Archive :

2015
2014
2013
2012
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
FFHMFAC Championnats de France Master 3 Mouvements 30 Mars 2012 Port la Nouvelle

FFHMFAC Championnats de France Master 3 Mouvements 2012
Nom Prenom Club Catage Poids Catpds Orig Squat DC Terre Total Rang IntNat
FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM M1 46,2 47 117,5 78 132,5 328 1 IntNat
Sanchez Marie Laure Grenoble HCG M1 51,3 52 85 62,5 110 257,5 1 Nat
PEYRUSEIGT VERONIQUE Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M1 50,4 52 95 50 100 245 2 Nat
COLLIGNON ISABELLE Chateauroux CHMC M1 51 52 70 40 112,5 222,5 3 IR
Lauron Sabine St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM M1 56,6 57 95 60 120 275 1 Nat
Barataud Sylvie ST Junien ASSJ M1 55,5 57 95 42,5 110 247,5 2 IR
RAYNIER CHRISTINE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M1 55,2 57 90 47,5 95 232,5 3 IR
MAUBERT Cecile Gerzat Sun Club M1 68,5 72 130 75 150 355 1 Nat
Estel Sophie Ciboure AC 64 M1 66,5 72 107,5 47,5 147,5 302,5 2 IR
Goicoechea Valerie Ciboure AC 64 M1 68,2 72 40 67,5 90 197,5 NC Dep
Bechar Sylviane Tremblay Appolo Club M2 42,1 47 105 72,5 127,5 305 1 IntNat
Bonnet Lucienne (Arnal Lucienne) Marmande JLR M2 51,1 52 95 62,5 122,5 280 1 IntNat
ROCHE Martine Villefranche s Saone HCV M2 51,5 52 87,5 82,5 90 260 2 IntNat
LEFEVERE Marie Paule Wingles Forme M2 51 52 70 55 90 215 3 IR
GARNIER Magalie Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M2 53,7 57 122,5 75 135 332,5 1 IntNat
GUENNEC Edith St Martin d'Heres ESSM M2 53,9 57 115 55 130 300 2 IntNat
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) Auxerre Stade M2 55,5 57 107,5 70 122,5 300 3 IntNat
Parfait Martine Caen St Jean Eudes US M2 56,5 57 95 75 127,5 297,5 4 IntNat
Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV M2 61,3 63 120 80 145 345 1 IntNat
Lerche Maryse Doullens FHM M2 61 63 120 65 137,5 322,5 2 IntNat
CALVES Francoise Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M2 59,7 63 120 65 130 315 3 IntNat
Billard Regine Alencon CAHM M2 68,3 72 55 40 100 195 NC Reg
Lerche Maryse Doullens FHM M2 61 63 120 65 137,5 322,5 1 IntNat
LEFEVERE Marie Paule Wingles Forme M2 51 52 70 55 90 215 2 IR
BLANCHOT YANN St Joachim FAM M1 58,4 59 152,5 95 165 412,5 1 Nat
JOUVEAUX Franck Blois AAJB M1 65,4 66 225 135 230 590 1 IntNat
CASENOVE Vincent Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M1 65,3 66 212,5 135 230 577,5 2 IntNat
DURAND Maxence Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC M1 66 66 210 142,5 217,5 570 3 IntNat
POIDRAS Pascal Paris 12e Metro USMT M1 64 66 155 132,5 180 467,5 4 Nat
FONTANEY Yves St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M1 71,2 74 245 155 230 630 1 IntNat
RUFFAULT Michel St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M1 71,8 74 230 135 265 630 2 IntNat
HALBOT Vincent Grenoble HCG M1 73,1 74 222,5 182,5 225 630 3 IntNat
Lauilhe Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M1 72,5 74 200 155 210 565 4 IntNat
PIAT Christophe Lestrem Body Work BW M1 72,4 74 205 140 210 555 5 IntNat
Adam Patrice Guerande SGHM Guerandaise M1 70,1 74 180 135 225 540 6 Nat
Courtois Philippe Aytre CHC M1 73,3 74 185 130 220 535 7 Nat
Lino Pascal Wingles Forme M1 73,3 74 180 100 250 530 8 Nat
Graff Thierry Satory Versailles CSL GBGM M1 67 74 185 127,5 200 512,5 9 Nat
BARATAUD Stephane ST Junien ASSJ M1 71,9 74 180 120 190 490 10 IR
GUILBERT MIGUEL St Omer Audomaroise HC M1 69,7 74 185 122,5 180 487,5 11 IR
Diez Xavier Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M1 72,6 74 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
Herit Gilles Tremblay Appolo Club M1 81,6 83 250 182,5 260 692,5 1 IntNat
Gress Jean Paul Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force M1 80,6 83 250 160 240 650 2 IntNat
Hemonic Bruno Pontivy CHMP M1 80,5 83 215 152,5 245 612,5 3 IntNat
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M1 81,6 83 217,5 180 215 612,5 4 IntNat
BONNET Laurent Gerzat Sun Club M1 80,4 83 210 145 250 605 5 IntNat
Chemin Patrick Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH M1 80,8 83 195 160 205 560 6 Nat
Ivars Gerard Vitrolles HM M1 80,9 83 220 130 210 560 7 Nat
Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL M1 81,2 83 175 147,5 220 542,5 8 Nat
COLMARD Michael Fourchambault ASF M1 80,6 83 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
DECOULEUR David Berck sur Mer CAHC M1 81,7 83 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
BRUYAS Patrick St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M1 90,8 93 255 142,5 245 642,5 1 IntNat
Malard Franck (Mallard Franck) St Joachim FAM M1 91,4 93 225 165 235 625 2 Nat
Darnaud Olivier Tremblay Appolo Club M1 92,1 93 215 152,5 240 607,5 3 Nat
DEY Yvon Villepinte USCOV M1 88,2 93 220 150 225 595 4 Nat
MARC Franck Auxerre Stade M1 91,6 93 185 170 220 575 5 Nat
GARNIER Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M1 91,8 93 215 120 235 570 6 IR
Haddou Yaya Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA M1 85,2 93 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
Yacoubi Hamid St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M1 102,9 105 257,5 185 260 702,5 1 IntNat
AGUILLERA Michel Avignon HM M1 98,2 105 225 180 260 665 2 IntNat
Moyon Michael St Joachim FAM M1 103,6 105 240 185 240 665 3 IntNat
Pinat Jean Claude Villefranche s Saone HCV M1 102,2 105 230 180 240 650 4 Nat
Desmoulin Eric Escaudain FA M1 100 105 220 172,5 255 647,5 5 Nat
Metayer Philippe Orvault OMF PDL M1 99,8 105 232,5 147,5 252,5 632,5 6 Nat
CAYUELA Herve St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M1 102,3 105 235 0 0 0 NC Bulle
PHINERA Herve FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M1 103,5 105 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
Buttigieg Frederic Grenoble HCG M1 104 105 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
CHARD Tony Tredarzec FA M1 115,6 120 240 190 300 730 1 IntNat
ANGOSTON EDDY Rillieux la Pape AUVR M1 111,2 120 270 180 260 710 2 IntNat
Gainche Herve Vannes AC M1 115,3 120 260 190 230 680 3 Nat
MAUBERT Stephane Gerzat Sun Club M1 115,2 120 255 142,5 270 667,5 4 Nat
CAZIN Jean Francois Paris 12e Metro USMT M1 116,3 120 245 172,5 235 652,5 5 Nat
VIRGA Stephane Grenoble HCG M1 155,3 120+ 270 190 280 740 1 IntNat
Bar Eric FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M1 123,9 120+ 230 197,5 260 687,5 2 Nat
VOISIN Christian ST Lo Stade St Lois M2 64,9 66 172,5 147,5 200 520 1 IntNat
Nivault Jean Luc Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH M2 65,2 66 197,5 120 190 507,5 2 IntNat
Blard Patrick Berck sur Mer CAHC M2 65,3 66 177,5 110 200 487,5 3 IntNat
Auberval Georges Reunion St Louis ASL M2 64,6 66 190 85 210 485 4 IntNat
MALENFANT Patrick Guerande SGHM Guerandaise M2 65,9 66 150 122,5 180 452,5 5 Nat
Cuvelier Alain Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge M2 65,1 66 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
Wettel Eric Escaudain FA M2 73,4 74 190 155 250 595 1 IntNat
Rey Didier Rodez MJC FA M2 73,4 74 170 130 235 535 2 IntNat
Cortes Jean Claude Villefranche s Saone HCV M2 72,2 74 195 115 215 525 3 IntNat
Piffard Pascal Fourchambault ASF M2 72,2 74 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
Mathias Patrick Veron Gym M2 82,1 83 215 155 230 600 1 IntNat
GAUTIER Regis Peronne AAEEP M2 80,6 83 190 142,5 240 572,5 2 IntNat
FOIN Patrick Epernay CAE M2 80,5 83 185 132,5 230 547,5 3 Nat
Duhem Marc Escaudain FA M2 82,1 83 195 135 200 530 4 Nat
Mouchet Dominique Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG M2 81,3 83 202,5 87,5 190 480 5 IR
Mauchosse Eric Louviers Loverien HCL M2 91,1 93 285 170 265 720 1 IntNat
KORICHE Karim Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M2 88,8 93 250 147,5 250 647,5 2 IntNat
JUMEL William Amiens HM M2 92,1 93 232,5 165 240 637,5 3 IntNat
DANGOUMAUD Daniel Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M2 85,4 93 220 135 230 585 4 Nat
Marthe Jose Rillieux la Pape AUVR M2 88,7 93 210 130 200 540 5 IR
Maes Patrick Loos Body Force M2 103,4 105 250 165 250 665 1 IntNat
Merlier Pascal Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA M2 98,8 105 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
Nivault Marcel Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH M3 58,7 59 135 47,5 180 362,5 1 Nat
LAGNEAU Jacques St Prix CA FA M3 64,4 66 140 95 190 425 1 IntNat
Camus Mollet Daniel Cosne Cours sur Loire UCSHM M3 65 66 140 65 180 385 2 Nat
CALVES PIERRE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M3 65,7 66 125 85 155 365 3 Nat
Dufour Gerard FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M3 73,6 74 170 117,5 205 492,5 1 IntNat
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M3 69,5 74 180 125 177,5 482,5 2 IntNat
Beauverger Jacques Pontrieux FA M3 70,8 74 155 97,5 200 452,5 3 IntNat
GRISON Joseph PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M3 73,5 74 150 95 175 420 4 Nat
Vinot Jean Francois Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M3 77,6 83 190 112,5 235 537,5 1 IntNat
Dudziak Michel Vitrolles HM M3 81,8 83 175 115 225 510 2 IntNat
De Gueroult d Aublay Georges Leucate Force M3 82,5 83 190 120 200 510 3 IntNat
Rayon Alain Orvault OMF PDL M3 82,7 83 160 127,5 195 482,5 4 Nat
Mathias Roland La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois M3 82,1 83 170 115 170 455 5 Nat
LEMAITRE YVES Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH M3 82,5 83 150 92,5 210 452,5 6 Nat
Delpieu Christian Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M3 90,7 93 235 142,5 240 617,5 1 IntNat
MENIS Jose Limoges Capo M3 91,8 93 225 135 230 590 2 IntNat
Robineau Jacques Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M3 85,8 93 160 110 220 490 3 Nat
CRAND gilles St Nazaire CEP M3 89,7 93 0 0 0 0 NC Bulle
Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM M3 97,3 105 230 120 247,5 597,5 1 IntNat
LAGNEAU Jacques St Prix CA FA M3 64,4 66 140 95 190 425 1 IntNat
Nivault Marcel Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH M3 58,7 59 135 47,5 180 362,5 2 Nat
Camus Mollet Daniel Cosne Cours sur Loire UCSHM M3 65 66 140 65 180 385 3 Nat
GRISON Joseph PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M3 73,5 74 150 95 175 420 4 Nat