Archive :

2015
2014
2013
2012
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe Vétérans de Développé Couché - EPF 2012

Championnats d'Europe Vétérans de Développé Couché - EPF 2012
Bilan des Français
Nom Prenom Catage Catpds Orig Squat DC Terre Total Rang
Lesellier Christine M1 47 85,0 2
Feraud Nathalie M1 52 80,0 3
Iliev Isabelle M1 63 117,5 1
Gransard Nathalie M1 84 95,0 1
Landon Brigitte M2 47 70,0 1
Roche Martine M2 52 85,0 1
Raffier Lucette M2 57 75,0 2
Grouet Lydie M2 57 70,0 3
Maciejewski Patricia M2 63 107,5 1
Blondan Daisy M2 63 82,5 2
Herbin Evelyne M2 72 90,0 2
Heligon Francoise M2 47 57,5 1
Laurent Martine M2 84 80,0 1
Waymel Olivier M1 66 192,5 1
Cucuzella Alphonse M1 74 220,0 1
Pinguet Cyril M1 83 230,0 1
Marneur Michel M1 93 240,0 2
Szezepanski Philippe M1 105 250,0 1
Bier Gilbert M1 105 247,5 3
Minelle Jean Yves M1 120+ 275,0 4
Mathon Renaud M1 120+ 250,0 6
Langevin Philippe M2 83 170,0 5
Marchadier Jean-Charles M2 93 0 NC
Merlier Pascal M2 105 195,0 6
Lefebvre Patrice M2 120+ 235,0 2
Rossetti Renaldo M2 120+ 190,0 3
Laurent Guy M3 59 105,0 1
Sitruk Claude M3 66 0 NC
Dernoncourt Michel M3 74 152,5 1
Durocher Laurent M3 93 175,0 2
Huchet Marc M3 83 127,5 3
European Powerlifting Federation European Masters Women's Bench Press Championships, Czech Republic, Pilsen, 18-20.10.2012
PL. Name Nation Weight RESULT W.pts.
Masters 1
- 47 kg
1. Friedrich Marion GER 46,09 95,0 129,56
2. Lesellier Christine FRA 46,15 85,0 115,81
- 52 kg
1. Sirkia Mervi FIN 51,80 95,0 118,78
2. Petroczki Magdolna HUN 50,96 85,0 107,62
3. Feraud Nathalie FRA 47,67 80,0 106,49
- 57 kg
1. Olsen Ann Kristin NOR 56,33 90,0 105,40
2. Pajuharju Eira FIN 56,07 72,5 85,22
- 63 kg
1. Iliev Isabelle FRA 62,03 117,5 127,68
2. Uppala Tarja FIN 62,81 112,5 121,09
3. Kunkel Iris GER 62,33 110,0 119,09
4. Nothnagel Petra GER 61,97 80,0 86,99
5. Zazvonilova Marcela CZE 60,94 65,0 71,60
- 72 kg
1. Luoto Satu FIN 66,23 97,5 100,88
2. Schneider Erzsebet HUN 71,82 90,0 87,99
- 84 kg
1. Gransard Nathalie FRA 83,99 95,0 84,71
2. Szeiler Krisztina HUN 82,89 85,0 76,30
84+ kg
1. Schaefer Joanne NED 106,73 191,0 w1 156,34
2. Graul Carola GER 86,85 105,0 92,14
Masters 2
- 47 kg
1. Landon Brigitte FRA 46,36 70,0 95,06
- 52 kg
1. Roche Martine FRA 51,75 85,0 106,36
2. Viitasaari Vuokko FIN 51,62 72,5 90,89
3. Zodererova Vaclava CZE 51,27 57,5 72,46
- 57 kg
1. Bekhtereva Irina RUS 54,45 82,5 99,22
2. Raffier Lucette FRA 53,24 75,0 91,80
3. Grouet Lydie FRA 56,21 70,0 82,11
- 63 kg
1. Maciejewski Patricia FRA 62,49 107,5 116,16
2. Blondan Daisy FRA 62,43 82,5 89,21
3. Fulopne Sahin Eva HUN 59,65 72,5 81,19
4. Lankau Marianne GER 62,15 70,0 75,95
- 72 kg
1. Haas Regina GER 71,14 115,0 113,15
2. Herbin Evelyne FRA 63,90 90,0 95,62
- 84 kg
1. Takacova Hana CZE 83,33 142,5 127,58
2. Hauser Ursula GER 74,42 115,0 109,86
3. Halvarsson Asa SWE 75,85 110,0 103,84
4. Valtonen Heli FIN 73,80 90,0 86,43
5. Beninga Anke GER 79,67 80,0 73,36
84+ kg
1. Mynttinen Merja FIN 93,10 135,0 c2 115,10
2. Jutila Annika FIN 101,54 112,5 93,26
3. Meyer Barbara GER 86,15 90,0 79,28
4. Karpati Zsuzsanna HUN 84,19 77,5 69,03
Masters 3
- 47 kg
1. Heligon Francoise FRA 45,09 57,5 79,63
- 63 kg
1. Hykova Adina CZE 59,62 75,0 c3 84,03
2. Thimm Anita GER 60,64 75,0 c3 82,93
3. Pfeiffer Friederike AUT 62,65 72,5 78,19
4. Nothnagel Ursula GER 61,26 57,5 63,08
- 72 kg
1. Jaurola Maritta FIN 70,25 80,0 79,39
2. Dittler Anna HUN 71,85 72,5 70,86
- 84 kg
1. Laurent Martine FRA 77,79 80,0 74,38
84+ kg
1. Inkinen Pirkko FIN 87,55 60,0 52,46
PL. Name Nation Weight RESULT W.pts.
Masters 1
- 59 kg
1. Klein Christian GER 59,00 155,0 134,26
2. Niemi Petri FIN 58,14 135,0 118,54
3. Tollikko Ari-Pekka FIN 59,00 120,0 103,94
- 66 kg
1. Waymel Olivier FRA 65,34 192,5 152,41
2. Gutierrez Francisco Rodriguez ESP 65,92 160,0 125,76
- 74 kg
1. Cucuzella Alphonse FRA 72,98 220,0 159,83
2. Pohls Andreas GER 73,47 180,0 130,14
3. Szendera Rafal POL 73,13 145,0 105,18
4. Scholberg Johannes NOR 73,85 145,0 104,45
- 83 kg
1. Pinguet Cyril FRA 82,02 230,0 154,62
2. Hartikainen Vesa FIN 82,17 207,5 139,34
3. Turek Martin CZE 82,27 207,5 139,24
4. Nebola Vladimir CZE 82,65 200,0 133,83
5. Fuja Ireneusz POL 82,24 197,5 132,56
6. Frohol Stig NOR 82,21 195,0 130,91
7. Ruiz Ortiz Jesus ESP 82,69 145,0 96,99
- 93 kg
1. Kati Jiri CZE 91,57 250,0 158,22
2. Marneur Michel FRA 91,72 240,0 151,78
3. Brandl Olaf GER 92,59 230,0 144,79
4. Hering Uwe GER 92,32 227,5 143,42
5. Dawidowicz Robert SWE 92,28 220,0 138,72
6. Jensen Henrik Bo DEN 91,57 187,5 118,66
Farstad Svein Olav NOR 91,63 Out
Paukert Miroslav CZE 91,66 Out
- 105 kg
1. Szezepanski Philippe FRA 100,95 250,0 151,57
2. Lehto Juha FIN 104,01 247,5 148,39
3. Bier Gilbert FRA 104,61 247,5 148,09
4. Ghazal Khaled CZE 103,32 225,0 135,23
Svec Imrich SVK 103,80 Out
Kraakenes Arild NOR 104,61 Out
- 120 kg
1. Karner Markus AUT 117,95 277,5 160,20
2. Guddal Pal NOR 118,79 260,0 149,84
3. Blom Robert SWE 119,41 245,0 141,01
4. Zimmermann Wolfgang GER 110,59 242,5 142,47
5. Dominik Wieslaw POL 119,36 230,0 132,39
6. Cowan Stewart GBR 108,70 212,5 125,52
Haug Harald Morten NOR 114,04 Out
Lahoda Petr CZE 117,29 Out
120+ kg
1. Enzinger Ewald AUT 143,15 341,0 w1 189,93
2. Jaatinen Juho FIN 137,15 300,0 168,16
3. Soukal Jaroslav CZE 147,45 282,5 156,68
4. Minelle Jean Yves FRA 154,22 275,0 151,55
5. Lother Jurgen GER 128,11 255,0 144,60
6. Mathon Renaud FRA 132,66 250,0 140,90
7. Rekittke Jurgen GER 157,72 240,0 131,85
8. Lacina Jiri CZE 120,10 212,5 122,14
Vestergaard Jan DEN 120,59 Out
Rantala Timo FIN 124,26 Out
Masters 2
- 59 kg
1. Kolsovsky Stefan SVK 58,62 145,0 126,35
2. Flink Seppo FIN 58,75 107,5 93,48
3. Moiseev Alexander BLR 58,19 102,5 89,93
- 66 kg
1. Gelhar Karsten GER 65,73 150,0 118,17
2. Muigg Peter AUT 65,39 140,0 110,76
3. Emelyanov Yuriy RUS 65,38 137,5 108,80
4. Piwowarczyk Marian POL 62,00 100,0 82,81
- 74 kg
1. Rajala Erkki FIN 73,00 205,5 w2 149,27
2. Mehlich Eugeniusz POL 73,64 162,5 117,29
Jezek Tomas CZE 72,98 Out
Griesch Klaus GER 73,12 Out
- 83 kg
1. Krayzel Remy CZE 82,19 195,0 130,93
2. Gotzke Detlef GER 81,50 192,5 129,91
3. Saunamaki Jukka SWE 80,47 190,0 129,23
4. Bjorgvist Stig FIN 81,20 187,5 126,82
5. Langevin Philippe FRA 80,48 170,0 115,62
Ring Tomas SWE 82,45 Out
Rasmussen Erik DEN 83,00 Out
- 93 kg
1. Hansicke Peer GER 92,45 212,5 133,86
2. Launonen Ilkka FIN 90,64 200,0 127,22
3. Tabori Gyorgy HUN 91,23 180,0 114,13
4. Vlasov Aleksandr RUS 86,47 170,0 110,84
Marchadier Jean-Charles FRA 90,61 Out
Andersson Conny SWE 92,47 Out
- 105 kg
1. Kovalskis Vladimirs LAT 102,60 215,0 129,55
2. Willem Mariusz NED 102,46 210,0 126,60
3. Safrany Zoltan HUN 101,53 207,5 125,52
4. Muller Thomas GER 100,22 205,0 124,65
5. Hagfors Harri FIN 103,96 205,0 122,93
6. Merlier Pascal FRA 99,72 195,0 118,80
7. Flett Martin GBR 104,86 190,0 113,59
Cejnek Rostislav CZE 101,46 Out
- 120 kg
1. Hadrysiak Mariusz POL 111,05 285,0 w2 167,23
2. Kanat Zoltan CZE 114,48 242,5 141,07
3. Meyer Bernd GER 117,31 225,0 130,07
4. Krcmar Jiri CZE 114,82 220,0 127,88
5. Hulme Allan GBR 109,35 205,0 120,86
6. Fenyvesi Rudolf HUN 112,42 152,5 89,16
7. Massey Julian GBR 116,50 115,0 66,59
Iversen Bjorn SWE 109,59 Out
Kaland Morten NOR 118,43 Out
120+ kg
1. Schwanke Eberhard GER 145,29 250,0 138,95
2. Lefebvre Patrice FRA 126,56 235,0 133,58
3. Rossetti Renaldo FRA 152,95 190,0 104,84
Alakorpi Kari FIN 133,03 Out
Lochner Jurgen GER 155,05 Out
Masters 3
- 59 kg
1. Laurent Guy FRA 58,15 105,0 92,19
- 66 kg
1. Schuck Dieter GER 65,32 115,0 91,07
2. Inkinen Juha FIN 65,57 105,0 82,88
Sitruk Claude FRA 65,31 Out
- 74 kg
1. Dernoncourt Michel FRA 73,22 152,5 110,52
2. Kauranen Antero FIN 73,12 142,5 103,37
- 83 kg
1. Synstad Bjarne NOR 81,35 200,0 135,13
2. Volkov Nikolay RUS 78,73 165,0 113,80
3. Lee Alexander GBR 78,28 162,5 112,49
4. Springstein Wolf-Petr GER 80,33 162,5 110,65
5. Jorgensen Hans Jorgen DEN 80,12 150,0 102,31
Eriksson Allan SWE 79,44 Out
Hakkinen Reima FIN 81,44 Out
- 93 kg
1. Boe Kjell Arne NOR 87,85 200,0 129,30
2. Durocher Laurent FRA 91,75 175,0 110,65
3. Agadzhanjans Georgijs LAT 90,28 160,0 101,98
4. Marienfeldt Fred GER 91,48 160,0 101,30
5. Wray Paul GBR 86,94 135,0 87,76
6. Puhakka Tapani FIN 89,96 117,5 75,03
Hornik Jiri CZE 91,13 Out
- 105 kg
1. Grabowski Wojciech POL 102,77 235,0 w3 141,51
2. Silvander Matti FIN 101,60 200,0 120,96
3. Reimann Helmut GER 101,39 197,5 119,55
4. Collins Tom GBR 103,39 190,0 114,17
5. Marsik Lubos CZE 94,77 180,0 112,08
6. Pokornyi Janos HUN 102,27 160,0 96,52
7. Mracek Franz AUT 104,45 155,0 92,79
8. Primus Vaclav CZE 99,93 122,5 74,57
- 120 kg
1. Reinholds Dainis LAT 114,85 222,5 129,32
2. Falk Hans-Peter GER 110,09 207,5 122,07
3. Duna Josef CZE 110,27 177,5 104,38
4. Wallin Sven Erik SWE 112,93 150,0 87,59
Nylund Christer FIN 111,65 Out
120+ kg
1. Sota Antonin CZE 120,79 190,0 109,06
2. Randmae Raul EST 146,63 190,0 105,46
3. Vesely Ivan CZE 121,94 125,0 71,60
Masters 4
- 66 kg
1. Diepold Alexander GER 63,40 107,5 87,31
- 74 kg
1. Kuzmins Anatolijs LAT 73,21 137,5 99,66
Maka Boleslaw POL 72,16 Out
- 83 kg
1. Grothe Manfred GER 80,96 140,0 94,86
2. MacFayden William GBR 75,86 135,0 100,32
3. Huchet Marc FRA 80,10 127,5 86,98
4. Lorenz Horst GER 79,40 120,0 82,32
- 93 kg
1. Reybrouck Daniel BEL 83,35 160,0 c4 106,53
2. Pasternak Daniel SWE 91,75 120,0 75,87
3. Rohrbacher Adolf AUT 90,06 90,0 57,43