Archive :

2015
2014
2013
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
FSFA - Demi Finale France - Oissel - 13 Janvier 2013

FSFA - Demi Finale France - Oissel - 13 Janvier 2013
Nom Prenom   Club Sx Catage Origine Poids Catpds Orig Squat DC Terre Total Rang
Mouvement Individuel - Développé Couché
HEBERT Sophie sans equipements Deville ACD Athletic Club D J 58,9 63   55     1
Laree Marie Christine sans equipements Evreux EAC D V1 78,6 80   67,5     1
Laree Corine sans equipements Evreux EAC D V2 53,9 55,5   57,5     1
Debail Nicole sans equipements Lisieux D V3 46,3 47,5   57,5     1
DEBACKER Ghylaine sans equipements Rambouillet D V5 42,4 44   50     1
REVERT Romain sans equipements Evreux EAC M A3 71,5 75   62,5     1
GERMAIN Anthony sans equipements Rai AL M A3 116,4 125   165     1
REVERT Benoit sans equipements Evreux EAC M J 51,4 52   57,5     1
BOUGON Guillaume sans equipements Oissel CM M J 68,1 75   110     1
LE BRUN Mael sans equipements Deville ACD Athletic Club M J 72,2 75   100     2
AMATO Stephane sans equipements Rambouillet M SO 66,8 67,5   115     1
Roldan Loic sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M SO 67,2 67,5   115     2
Coudriaud Mathieu sans equipements Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M SO 70,7 75   125     1
Coudriaud Mathieu sans equipements Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M SO 70,7 75   150     1
VALLESPI Olivier sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M SO 74,1 75   115     2
VALLESPI Stephane sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M SO 71,3 75   107,5     3
Lefebvre Alexis sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M SO 71,7 75   102,5     4
Cantel Jonathan sans equipements Evreux EAC M SO 74,1 75   90     5
COUCHY Wilfried sans equipements Evreux EAC M SO 81,9 82,5   160     1
Cahours Franck sans equipements Evreux EAC M SO 81,9 82,5   140     2
Prevot Jerome sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M SO 82,5 82,5   140     3
PAON Jonatan sans equipements Oissel CM M SO 75,5 82,5   137,5     4
CANNESSANT Benjamin sans equipements St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness M SO 78,5 82,5   132,5     5
ZIAIDE Meyri sans equipements Maromme ALM M SO 77,2 82,5   117,5     6
HEBERT Francois sans equipements Deville ACD Athletic Club M SO 78,3 82,5   100     7
LEROUX Cedric sans equipements Evreux EAC M SO 76,1 82,5   80     8
Pollet Fabien sans equipements Eu UCE M SO 95,1 100   165     1
AVAKYAN Grigor sans equipements Evreux EAC M SO 98,2 100   105     2
ELHASNAOUI Abdel jalil sans equipements Rai AL M SO 110 110   150     1
LENFANT Jean Michel sans equipements Eu UCE M V1 65,9 67,5   82,5     1
Cadieu Emmanuel sans equipements Rai AL M V1 74,7 75   145     1
Cusomano Cyrille sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M V1 77,5 82,5   125     1
Luzurier David sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M V1 90 90   142,5     1
Baclet Marcel sans equipements Deville ACD Athletic Club M V1 87,3 90   120     2
Simeon Olivier sans equipements Deville ACD Athletic Club M V1 99,2 100   172,5     1
DUPERRON DOMINIQUE sans equipements Le Trait CHM M V1 93,8 100   130     2
Animashaun Kamorudeen sans equipements Maromme ALM M V1 101,4 110   200     1
Vallee Daniel sans equipements Lisieux M V2 66,1 67,5   107,5     1
COSTA Pascal sans equipements Pontoise CHC M V2 75 75   125     1
Metayer Patrick sans equipements St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness M V2 75 75   112,5     2
COSTA Pascal sans equipements Pontoise CHC M V2 75 75   0     NC
KADOUN Mohand Yahia sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M V2 82 82,5   135     1
Dupont Bruno sans equipements St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness M V2 82,5 82,5   120     2
GRANDPIERRE Raynald sans equipements Oissel CM M V2 84,8 90   125     1
Geffroy Bernard sans equipements Rai AL M V2 89,4 90   120     2
Loquet Dominique sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M V3 67,3 67,5   110     1
ISACESCO Nicolas sans equipements Pontoise CHC M V3 67 67,5   0     NC
Schippani Victor sans equipements Sedan CHCS M V3 74,8 75   137,5     1
Bizon Pascal sans equipements Oissel CM M V3 74 75   115     2
MAS Philippe sans equipements Evreux EAC M V3 75 75   80     3
Mathieu Thierry sans equipements Oissel CM M V3 80,6 82,5   127,5     1
GOURDIN Pascal sans equipements Sedan CHCS M V3 77,4 82,5   140     1
SORANZO Michel sans equipements Rambouillet M V3 82,4 82,5   140     2
Belloncle Philippe sans equipements Maromme ALM M V3 93,8 100   130     1
Moreiro Jean Michel sans equipements Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M V4 59,3 60   90     1
Moreiro Jean Michel sans equipements Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M V4 59,3 60   95     1
Debail Didier sans equipements Lisieux M V4 73 75   115     1
Tellier Patrick sans equipements Rambouillet M V4 74,8 75   105     1
Roucou Andre sans equipements Deville ACD Athletic Club M V4 74,1 75   115     2
Delaporte Daniel sans equipements Maromme ALM M V5 74,4 75   110     1
Rioland Michel sans equipements Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M V5 81,8 82,5   95     1
Phelippe Patrick sans equipements Rambouillet M V5 80,5 82,5   125     1
Rioland Michel sans equipements Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M V5 81,8 82,5   115     2
Vallais Pierre sans equipements Caudebec les Elboeufs RCCM M V6 98,4 100   135     1
Laree Gerard sans equipements Evreux EAC M V6 92,5 100   102,5     2
Helloco Noel sans equipements Lisieux M V7 66,8 67,5   77,5     1
BIGORDA Chantal   Bourges ASEA D V5 52,5 53   55     1
MARCHET Fabrice sans equipements Bourges ASEA M V3 87,5 90   105     1
Simonin Patrick sans equipements St Vit M V4 88,8 90   132,5     1
Grosperrin Michel sans equipements Ornans M V6 106,6 110   117,5     1
Boudjadja Ouhaem (BOUDJADJA OUAHEM)   St Vit M V1 107,7 110   217,5     1
Valfrey Patrick   St Vit M V2 88,4 90   170     1
Di Prima Daniel   Bourges ASEA M V3 62,4 67,5   115     1
BUSSIERE Jacky   Bourges ASEA M V5 92,9 100   172,5     1
Mouvement Individuel - Soulevé de Terre
ROBERT Julien sans equipements Ornans M SO 80,2 82,5     202,5   1
GUENFISSI William sans equipements St Vit M SO 91 100     217,5   1
RUCH Patrick sans equipements Eu UCE M V3 122,2 125     0   NC
Chazelle Francois   Chambon Feugerolles HCCF M V7 91 100     180   1
Trois Mouvements
Chatel Boris sans equipements St Vit M SO 81,8 82,5 172,5 105 190 467,5 1
Baumel Patrice (Baumel Patrick) sans equipements Autun ACPE M SO 89,3 90 190 130 225 545 1
Valfrey Patrick sans equipements St Vit M V2 88,4 90 192,5 132,5 220 545 1
CORTOT Remy sans equipements Autun ACPE M V4 79 82,5 150 110 187,5 447,5 1
JEANDENAND Michel sans equipements St Vit M V4 79 82,5 127,5 87,5 162,5 377,5 2