Archive :

2015
2014
2013
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats de France FFHMFAC Veterans 3 Mouvements 2013

FFHMFAC Championnats de France Master Force Athlétique 2013
      Age Poids Cat Squat DevC Terre Total Rg
FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM 1967 M1 45.5 47 112.5 77.5 132.5 322.5 1
COLLIGNON ISABELLE Chateauroux CHMC 1971 M1 51.4 52 85 45 130 260 1
Barataud Sylvie ST Junien ASSJ 1967 M1 56.1 57 100 50 115 265 1
RAYNIER CHRISTINE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 1970 M1 55.6 57 102.5 47.5 95 245 2
Iliev Isabelle Berck sur Mer CAHC 1967 M1 61.9 63 160 115 160 435 1
MARISAL Evelyne Veron Gym 1967 M1 62.6 63 115 80 112.5 307.5 2
MAUBERT Cecile Gerzat Sun Club 1971 M1 70.7 72 150 70 150 370 1
Estable France Le Trait CHM 1971 M1 64.1 72 120 80 152.5 352.5 2
DUQUESNE CAMILLE Berck sur Mer CAHC 1969 M1 66.7 72 130 75 147.5 352.5 3
LARBI Veronique Tremblay Appolo Club 1968 M1 81 84 120 75 125 320 1
Bechar Sylviane Tremblay Appolo Club 1959 M2 42.3 47 107.5 70 127.5 305 1
DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE Veron Gym 1955 M2 46.4 47 95 52.5 107.5 255 2
Bonnet Lucienne (Arnal Lucienne) Marmande JLR 1957 M2 51.8 52 90 60 112.5 262.5 1
ROCHE Martine Villefranche s Saone HCV 1956 M2 51.9 52 85 85 90 260 2
MALICOT Maryse Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 1946 M2 50.6 52 100 50 105 255 3
JALLAIS Marie therese Loudun Espace Forme 1957 M2 49.1 52 70 40 90 200 4
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) Auxerre Stade 1960 M2 55.5 57 107.5 70 127.5 305 1
Parfait Martine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 1957 M2 56.5 57 100 50 125 275 2
GARNIER Magalie Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 1962 M2 53.2 57 0 0 0 0 NC
GUENNEC Edith St Martin d'Heres ESSM 1956 M2 54.5 57 0 0 0 0 NC
Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV 1959 M2 61.5 63 115 75 140 330 1
CALVES Francoise Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 1956 M2 59.7 63 120 67.5 125 312.5 2
Lerche Maryse Doullens FHM 1949 M2 63.6 72 110 70 145 325 1
Billard Regine Alencon CAHM 1955 M2 66 72 67.5 42.5 110 220 2
BLANCHOT YANN St Joachim FAM 1970 M1 58.1 59 145 97.5 170 412.5 1
Graff Thierry Satory Versailles CSL GBGM 1965 M1 62.46 66 175 130 200 505 1
LE GARGASSON Bruno Vannes AC 1970 M1 64.81 66 150 100 162.5 412.5 NC
HALBOT Vincent Grenoble HCG 1969 M1 73.63 74 220 187.5 225 632.5 1
RUFFAULT Michel St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA 1964 M1 72.46 74 240 125 260 625 2
PIAT Christophe Lestrem Body Work BW 1965 M1 72.85 74 195 132.5 202.5 530 3
Courtois Philippe Aytre CHC Aytresien 1964 M1 73.21 74 175 135 220 530 4
Lino Pascal Wingles Forme 1968 M1 73.41 74 180 100 245 525 5
Thomas Alain Pontrieux FA 1965 M1 72.76 74 185 112.5 202.5 500 6
BARATAUD Stephane ST Junien ASSJ 1969 M1 73.31 74 190 120 180 490 7
LEFEVRE WILLY Caen CCHM 1968 M1 72.66 74 165 125 175 465 NC
Lauilhe Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 1969 M1 73.7 74 225 0 0 0 NC
DECOULEUR David Berck sur Mer CAHC 1972 M1 82.52 83 275 175 280 730 1
Herit Gilles Tremblay Appolo Club 1970 M1 80.85 83 260 180 262.5 702.5 2
Cocaud Stephane Cesson Sevigne FACS 1971 M1 81.78 83 227.5 132.5 262.5 622.5 3
BONNET Laurent Gerzat Sun Club 1972 M1 81.78 83 222.5 152.5 240 615 4
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF 1964 M1 81.87 83 222.5 172.5 220 615 5
Pascual Didier Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 1965 M1 81.2 83 210 160 240 610 6
Hemonic Bruno Pontivy CHMP 1967 M1 80.26 83 220 152.5 230 602.5 7
HUMEAU Lionel Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 1970 M1 82.13 83 212.5 142.5 230 585 8
COLMARD Michael Fourchambault ASF 1971 M1 79.18 83 205 182.5 195 582.5 9
Dacquignie Didier Lens CA FA 1973 M1 82.35 83 210 150 190 550 10
DELEPAUT Bruno Halluin Halluinois CMFA 1964 M1 82.3 83 210 135 200 545 11
Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL 1972 M1 81.8 83 180 140 220 540 12
Kalic Francois Trilport UST Musculation 1965 M1 92.13 93 280 185 260 725 1
De Souza Alberto St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA 1968 M1 87.4 93 250 180 252.5 682.5 2
BONNEL Olivier Auxerre Stade 1973 M1 91.09 93 245 165 265 675 3
PIRES Daniel Paris 12e Metro USMT 1971 M1 89.3 93 225 205 222.5 652.5 4
MERCIER Charly Romorantin ACRFA 1973 M1 90.26 93 240 145 265 650 5
ZELLAMI Rachid Lens CA FA 1970 M1 85.68 93 220 170 220 610 6
Remy Zephir Olivier Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A 1968 M1 92.45 93 220 160 230 610 7
Ivars Gerard Alain Vitrolles HM 1966 M1 85.48 93 230 142.5 230 602.5 8
Leriche Fabrice Peronne AAEEP 1970 M1 89.59 93 235 127.5 237.5 600 9
LEBEL JEAN CLAUDE Ecrouves 516RT CSA 1967 M1 90.83 93 210 157.5 222.5 590 10
CHANSAULT Christophe ST Junien ASSJ 1966 M1 92.51 93 210 155 220 585 11
GARNIER Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 1965 M1 90.14 93 215 122.5 235 572.5 12
CAUWEL Jean Francois Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA 1973 M1 99.6 105 285 215 250 750 1
DEBORDE Jerome Pontrieux FA 1971 M1 96.3 105 255 190 270 715 2
Metayer Philippe Orvault OMF PDL 1971 M1 101.3 105 270 177.5 265 712.5 3
Yacoubi Hamid St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 1969 M1 103.4 105 262.5 187.5 260 710 4
Rondeaux Gilles Le Trait CHM 1970 M1 95.6 105 242.5 200 240 682.5 5
Desmoulin Eric Escaudain FA 1969 M1 101.6 105 262.5 140 265 667.5 6
AGUILLERA Michel Avignon HM 1966 M1 97.9 105 235 180 250 665 7
BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 1971 M1 96.5 105 212.5 200 235 647.5 8
BERRIER Dominique Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 1964 M1 100.1 105 240 130 270 640 9
MAUBERT Stephane Gerzat Sun Club 1970 M1 103.8 105 240 130 270 640 10
MARC Franck Auxerre Stade 1967 M1 102.2 105 220 182.5 225 627.5 11
MICOU Johnny Aytre CHC Aytresien 1973 M1 103.9 105 217.5 155 232.5 605 12
CAYUELA Herve St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 1969 M1 103.3 105 0 0 0 0 NC
HERVE Gerard St Malo CHSM 1965 M1 103.8 105 260 0 0 0 NC
Plancq Philippe St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise 1969 M1 119.2 120 260 225 250 735 1
Gainche Herve Vannes AC 1971 M1 116.7 120 270 197.5 235 702.5 2
PHINERA Herve FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 1972 M1 113.9 120 235 162.5 290 687.5 3
MLODZIAWROSKI David Tremblay Appolo Club 1969 M1 105.1 120 250 142.5 285 677.5 4
Loup Franck Reims Powerlifting RPA 1968 M1 117.1 120 257.5 170 247.5 675 5
Bar Eric FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 1969 M1 119.3 120 215 195 265 675 6
CAZIN Jean Francois Paris 12e Metro USMT 1966 M1 114.9 120 240 182.5 215 637.5 7
HOCQUARD RICHARD Avallon HCA MFAC 1968 M1 124.2 120 305 185 260 750 1
Legard Patrick Auxerre Stade 1959 M2 57.17 59 205 90 175 470 1
VOISIN Christian ST Lo Stade St Lois 1958 M2 65.54 66 180 135 205 520 1
Blard Patrick Berck sur Mer CAHC 1954 M2 65.7 66 180 100 205 485 2
MALENFANT Patrick Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 1958 M2 65.96 66 155 125 170 450 3
FONTANEY Yves St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 1963 M2 70.97 74 225 157.5 222.5 605 1
Wettel Eric Escaudain FA 1962 M2 73.62 74 210 150 245 605 2
Piffard Pascal Fourchambault ASF 1962 M2 72.44 74 200 140 207.5 547.5 3
HENIQUE Pierre St Maur VGA 1959 M2 73.36 74 185 122.5 220 527.5 4
Lopez Andre Pontivy CHMP 1959 M2 73.56 74 170 130 200 500 5
Delannoy Stephane Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA 1961 M2 73.95 74 200 95 190 485 6
Boughamdouz Gemel Vaires sur Marne Dynamic Club VDC 1963 M2 82.93 83 232.5 192.5 240 665 1
Duhem Marc Escaudain FA 1958 M2 82.15 83 250 185 222.5 657.5 2
Carlot Dominique Trilport UST Musculation 1960 M2 82.32 83 220 162.5 240 622.5 3
Mathias Patrick Veron Gym 1957 M2 81.7 83 215 160 235 610 4
Mauchosse Eric Louviers Loverien HCL 1958 M2 91.21 93 290 190 275 755 1
GAUTIER Regis Peronne AAEEP 1956 M2 83.53 93 200 142.5 255 597.5 2
Costes Michel Senlis HC GSHM 1957 M2 91.34 93 190 155 195 540 3
Darsel Remi Pontivy CHMP 1956 M2 86.47 93 180 120 210 510 4
KORICHE Karim Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 1959 M2 90.1 93 240 0 0 0 NC
VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 1963 M2 91.7 93 190 0 0 0 NC
Sicoli Adalgiso St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC 1960 M2 104.36 105 310 160 270 740 1
Merlier Pascal Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA 1959 M2 100.69 105 240 200 240 680 2
Maes Patrick Loos Body Force 1959 M2 103.07 105 255 160 240 655 3
Pinat Jean Claude Villefranche s Saone HCV 1963 M2 102.29 105 235 175 220 630 4
LEROY Fabrice Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 1963 M2 101.49 105 200 205 220 625 5
Pinatel Yves St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 1962 M2 102.81 105 217.5 140 225 582.5 6
Nivault Marcel Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH 1933 M3 59 59 145 45 175 365 1
Cuvelier Alain Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 1953 M3 65.32 66 180 115 210 505 1
DIEUDONNE Louis Reims HM RMH 1951 M3 65 66 150 115 155 420 2
Camus Mollet Daniel Cosne Cours sur Loire UCSHM 1936 M3 65.29 66 137.5 65 175 377.5 3
CALVES PIERRE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 1949 M3 65.64 66 130 85 160 375 4
Garcia Yves Vitrolles HM 1942 M3 65.16 66 140 92.5 140 372.5 5
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 1952 M3 71.24 74 200 135 200 535 1
Dufour Gerard FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 1949 M3 73.27 74 180 117.5 202.5 500 2
Beauverger Jacques Pontrieux FA 1946 M3 71.25 74 155 87.5 185 427.5 3
ALCULUMBRI Dominique Le Croisic Stade Croisicais 1953 M3 70.36 74 147.5 97.5 167.5 412.5 4
Richard Jacques St Malo CHSM 1949 M3 82.22 83 220 90 260 570 1
Dudziak Michel Avignon HM 1948 M3 81.34 83 190 112.5 230 532.5 2
Vinot Jean Francois Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 1951 M3 77.72 83 195 110 225 530 3
Rayon Alain Orvault OMF PDL 1951 M3 81.76 83 180 137.5 200 517.5 4
De Gueroult d Aublay Georges Leucate Force 1946 M3 81.91 83 195 120 200 515 5
Kuzbinski Patrick Tremblay Appolo Club 1953 M3 82.15 83 202.5 102.5 182.5 487.5 6
CARRET GILBERT Sallaumines AO 1948 M3 80.63 83 185 102.5 175 462.5 7
Mokadem Boucif Tremblay Appolo Club 1951 M3 92 93 250 160 250 660 1
Buchs Christian St Martin d'Heres ESSM 1947 M3 88.16 93 232.5 130 230 592.5 2
LEMAITRE YVES Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH 1950 M3 88.13 93 190 95 217.5 502.5 3
MROZ Christian Auxerre Stade 1948 M3 91.22 93 185 115 202.5 502.5 4
CRAND gilles St Nazaire CEP 1952 M3 91.29 93 175 140 185 500 5
DELPIEU Christian Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 1951 M3 94.1 105 250 135 240 625 1
Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM 1949 M3 100.1 105 217.5 112.5 240 570 2