Nom |
Club |
|
Cat |
Pds |
Cat |
Squat |
DecC |
Terre |
Total |
Développé Couché |
ANTUNES Ludivine |
Domerat FA |
D |
ES |
59.8 |
63 |
|
92.5 |
|
|
UCEDA LAURINE |
St Vallier ACSV |
D |
ES |
62.38 |
63 |
|
77.5 |
|
|
RUSSIC Beatrice |
Domerat FA |
D |
M1 |
52.4 |
57 |
|
65 |
|
|
Barataud Sylvie |
ST Junien ASSJ |
D |
M1 |
56.2 |
57 |
|
55 |
|
|
MULAS Ursula |
Reims Powerlifting RPA |
D |
M1 |
57 |
57 |
|
55 |
|
|
CABOS Marie France |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
M1 |
64.8 |
72 |
|
55 |
|
|
DUBOUX ANDREE |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
D |
M2 |
55.55 |
57 |
|
40 |
|
|
BESANCENOT MATHILDE |
Auxerre Stade |
D |
SO |
67.6 |
72 |
|
42.5 |
|
|
SIEUW ANTHONY |
Doullens FHM |
M |
ES |
86.1 |
-93 |
|
107.5 |
|
|
SANSOZ KEVIN |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
ES |
63.9 |
66 |
|
125 |
|
|
VOLLERIN ALEXANDRE |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
ES |
62.1 |
66 |
|
100 |
|
|
GOMBERT geoffrey |
Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 |
M |
ES |
61.7 |
66 |
|
70 |
|
|
KONE Matys |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
ES |
72 |
74 |
|
135 |
|
|
SAUVE Michael |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M |
ES |
72.9 |
74 |
|
132.5 |
|
|
DECONTO ANTOINE |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
ES |
72.8 |
74 |
|
130 |
|
|
BARCZUCK Clement |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
ES |
68 |
74 |
|
127.5 |
|
|
LASRY MIKE |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
ES |
68 |
74 |
|
110 |
|
|
BIANCO DAVID |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
ES |
74 |
74 |
|
105 |
|
|
NUYTTENS ALEXIS |
St Nicolas les Arras |
M |
ES |
67.3 |
74 |
|
92.5 |
|
|
AFRESNE Luc (Afresnes Luc) |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
ES |
71.8 |
74 |
|
90 |
|
|
JANIKOWSKI FREDERIC |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
ES |
66.6 |
74 |
|
70 |
|
|
MELON Teddy |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
ES |
75.75 |
83 |
|
130 |
|
|
ATTARD Romain |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
ES |
75.5 |
83 |
|
115 |
|
|
KHELIFI Ryadh |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
ES |
81.2 |
83 |
|
115 |
|
|
SCHUSSLER QUENTIN |
St Priest CASP |
M |
ES |
84.7 |
93 |
|
155 |
|
|
ANGLADE Philippe |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
M |
ES |
87.3 |
93 |
|
140 |
|
|
PHILLIPPOT NICOLAS |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
ES |
102 |
105 |
|
200 |
|
|
DEBEIR Jason |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
ES |
110.9 |
120 |
|
150 |
|
|
DUFENER Cedric |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
JU |
57.9 |
59 |
|
75 |
|
|
Seguin Dylan |
Avranches CFA HFA |
M |
JU |
56.77 |
59 |
|
65 |
|
|
Bar Jonathan |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
JU |
54.2 |
59 |
|
55 |
|
|
FRONSACQ VICTOR |
La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois |
M |
JU |
65.05 |
66 |
|
85 |
|
|
LEROY MAXIME (homonyme3) |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M |
JU |
60.6 |
66 |
|
62.5 |
|
|
FRETARD Jason |
Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC |
M |
JU |
79 |
83 |
|
105 |
|
|
JAVOY CEDRIC |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
JU |
79 |
83 |
|
82.5 |
|
|
Ward Liam |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
M |
JU |
77.56 |
83 |
|
75 |
|
|
ROULLAND LANGLOIS CLEMENT |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M |
JU |
109.3 |
120 |
|
125 |
|
|
Leriche Fabrice |
Peronne AAEEP |
M |
M1 |
89.3 |
-93 |
|
130 |
|
|
DUQUESNOY DANIEL |
Wingles Forme |
M |
M1 |
65.3 |
66 |
|
80 |
|
|
GEAY Mathias |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
M |
M1 |
73.9 |
74 |
|
150 |
|
|
Derdoum Hadj |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
M1 |
70.7 |
74 |
|
135 |
|
|
Dias Carlos |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
M |
M1 |
70.5 |
74 |
|
110 |
|
|
Parrot Guy |
Auxerre Stade |
M |
M1 |
69.95 |
74 |
|
90 |
|
|
BONNET Laurent |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M1 |
81.4 |
83 |
|
147.5 |
|
|
Jorion Bruno |
Uzerche MC |
M |
M1 |
82.9 |
83 |
|
135 |
|
|
DENOYELLE FREDERIC |
Bethune AC |
M |
M1 |
80.5 |
83 |
|
120 |
|
|
LE SAUX THIERRY |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M |
M1 |
82.6 |
83 |
|
105 |
|
|
Costa Philippe |
Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 |
M |
M1 |
79.9 |
83 |
|
100 |
|
|
DEROY JEAN |
Wingles Forme |
M |
M1 |
76.3 |
83 |
|
80 |
|
|
Glaziou Jean Francois |
Veron Gym |
M |
M1 |
82.8 |
83 |
|
70 |
|
|
Beauregard Eric |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M1 |
91.1 |
93 |
|
180 |
|
|
AUGIER Gilles |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
M1 |
85.6 |
93 |
|
170 |
|
|
CHANSAULT Christophe |
ST Junien ASSJ |
M |
M1 |
92.6 |
93 |
|
165 |
|
|
LABORY Georges |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M1 |
91.1 |
93 |
|
152.5 |
|
|
VELOSO Jean Christophe |
Macon Olympique |
M |
M1 |
83.45 |
93 |
|
142.5 |
|
|
ALESSANDRINO David |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
M |
M1 |
91.6 |
93 |
|
127.5 |
|
|
Loudenot William |
ST Junien ASSJ |
M |
M1 |
90.3 |
93 |
|
120 |
|
|
CENTORE Bernardino |
St Priest CASP |
M |
M1 |
100.1 |
105 |
|
165 |
|
|
ANDRIEN STEPHANE |
St Maur VGA |
M |
M1 |
100.7 |
105 |
|
145 |
|
|
VIDIS LAURENT |
Avranches CFA HFA |
M |
M1 |
98.58 |
105 |
|
130 |
|
|
GITON DANIEL |
Romorantin ACRFA |
M |
M1 |
104.6 |
105 |
|
125 |
|
|
PHINERA Herve |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
M1 |
112 |
120 |
|
165 |
|
|
BESSE Chantal |
Uzerche MC |
M |
M2 |
64.7 |
66 |
|
55 |
|
|
CAYUELA Alonso |
Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 |
M |
M2 |
71.1 |
74 |
|
130 |
|
|
Lalouet Pascal |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
M2 |
71.9 |
74 |
|
110 |
|
|
Roy Daniel |
Veron Gym |
M |
M2 |
66.3 |
74 |
|
35 |
|
|
HENIQUE Pierre |
St Maur VGA |
M |
M2 |
74.5 |
83 |
|
130 |
|
|
Niavet Alexandre |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M |
M2 |
76 |
83 |
|
110 |
|
|
Labrousse Jean Pierre |
Chartres Essor Carnutes |
M |
M2 |
80.2 |
83 |
|
72.5 |
|
|
LEGRAND JOSEPH |
Montreuil sur Mer US |
M |
M2 |
93 |
93 |
|
157.5 |
|
|
Roulot Joel |
Dijon USCO |
M |
M2 |
87.7 |
93 |
|
120 |
|
|
KOSTECKI RICHARD |
Montreuil sur Mer US |
M |
M2 |
99.3 |
105 |
|
135 |
|
|
JUDEL Patrick |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M2 |
107 |
120 |
|
130 |
|
|
HENRY MARC |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
M |
M3 |
65.98 |
66 |
|
105 |
|
|
TRADUCCI ANDRE |
Uzerche MC |
M |
M3 |
65.8 |
66 |
|
70 |
|
|
BENSABEUR Michel |
Avranches CFA HFA |
M |
M3 |
81.17 |
83 |
|
125 |
|
|
Vaugin Dominique |
Avignon HM |
M |
M3 |
82.1 |
83 |
|
115 |
|
|
Coquerel Michel |
Bethune AC |
M |
M3 |
81.7 |
83 |
|
95 |
|
|
YAHIAOUI David |
St Priest CASP |
M |
M3 |
79.4 |
83 |
|
85 |
|
|
Pierre Claude |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
M3 |
81.9 |
83 |
|
75 |
|
|
MENISSIER Maurice |
Auxerre Stade |
M |
M3 |
87 |
93 |
|
107.5 |
|
|
Decarpigny Maurice |
Auxerre Stade |
M |
M3 |
87 |
93 |
|
100 |
|
|
GUERRA Etienne |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
M3 |
92.5 |
93 |
|
0 |
|
|
Mandou Eugene |
Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 |
M |
M3 |
95.1 |
105 |
|
120 |
|
|
Pigeon Christian |
Avranches CFA HFA |
M |
M3 |
107.57 |
120 |
|
150 |
|
|
LETURQUE Jean Marie |
Ste Savine CAS Savinien |
M |
M3 |
106 |
120 |
|
135 |
|
|
ARGAILLOT Jean Michel |
Reims Powerlifting RPA |
M |
SO |
65.2 |
66 |
|
140 |
|
|
HAKI DIMITRI |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
SO |
64.7 |
66 |
|
135 |
|
|
CHEVEREAU Damien |
Vendome USC USCV |
M |
SO |
63.9 |
66 |
|
105 |
|
|
BOULANGER JONATHAN |
Wingles Forme |
M |
SO |
62.1 |
66 |
|
92.5 |
|
|
PEAN Aurelien |
Vendome USC USCV |
M |
SO |
63.25 |
66 |
|
90 |
|
|
Pasquier Sebastien |
St Jean de Maurienne |
M |
SO |
70.76 |
74 |
|
170 |
|
|
LOURDET Remy |
Epernay CAE |
M |
SO |
73.4 |
74 |
|
152.5 |
|
|
BOULLE Jerome |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
SO |
66.9 |
74 |
|
132.5 |
|
|
HAINAUT Gregory |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
SO |
71.4 |
74 |
|
130 |
|
|
Vandewaeghe Loic |
Pontrieux FA |
M |
SO |
73.3 |
74 |
|
127.5 |
|
|
HADEK Monaim |
Avignon MJC |
M |
SO |
67.6 |
74 |
|
125 |
|
|
BONARDO Lionel |
Marseille HC |
M |
SO |
73.5 |
74 |
|
120 |
|
|
KUHN SEBASTIEN |
Fourchambault ASF |
M |
SO |
73.5 |
74 |
|
117.5 |
|
|
RUAUD MAXIME |
Limoges Capo |
M |
SO |
73.8 |
74 |
|
112.5 |
|
|
DUPASQUIER Aurelien |
Macon Olympique |
M |
SO |
68.35 |
74 |
|
110 |
|
|
SIAUVE MICKAEL |
Uzerche MC |
M |
SO |
73.9 |
74 |
|
95 |
|
|
AINSBAI MOURAD |
Wingles Forme |
M |
SO |
71.5 |
74 |
|
75 |
|
|
MASSELO Jean Noel |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
SO |
72.6 |
74 |
|
0 |
|
|
EYDIEUX Alexandre |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
M |
SO |
81.2 |
83 |
|
177.5 |
|
|
GIANNI Panni |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
M |
SO |
81 |
83 |
|
142.5 |
|
|
BERLAND SEBASTIEN |
Limoges Capo |
M |
SO |
75.1 |
83 |
|
140 |
|
|
PISCHE SALVATORE |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M |
SO |
76.25 |
83 |
|
140 |
|
|
Behringer Benoit |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
M |
SO |
80.3 |
83 |
|
135 |
|
|
FERLA Franck |
Vitrolles HM |
M |
SO |
82.5 |
83 |
|
120 |
|
|
MAGNIN MICKAEL |
St Jean de Maurienne |
M |
SO |
81.15 |
83 |
|
115 |
|
|
CHOUKOUD Alexandre |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
M |
SO |
77.5 |
83 |
|
97.5 |
|
|
VANSTEENKISTE FABIEN |
Wingles Forme |
M |
SO |
78.4 |
83 |
|
90 |
|
|
CHHEM Benjamin |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
SO |
76.7 |
83 |
|
0 |
|
|
BABOUCHE Dimitri |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
M |
SO |
77.7 |
83 |
|
0 |
|
|
Haddou Redda |
Crest USSH |
M |
SO |
90.4 |
93 |
|
205 |
|
|
Coudoux Stephane |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
SO |
91.5 |
93 |
|
185 |
|
|
MELEK GUILLAUME |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
M |
SO |
92.6 |
93 |
|
170 |
|
|
MAGGIA Laurent |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
M |
SO |
91.6 |
93 |
|
155 |
|
|
PERINO Pierre |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
SO |
93 |
93 |
|
155 |
|
|
FOIN Anthony |
Epernay CAE |
M |
SO |
85.2 |
93 |
|
147.5 |
|
|
KAISER Thibault |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
SO |
83.8 |
93 |
|
140 |
|
|
FRANCOIS REMY |
Montreuil sur Mer US |
M |
SO |
84.8 |
93 |
|
125 |
|
|
VADON Mathieu |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
M |
SO |
91.3 |
93 |
|
125 |
|
|
Cousinet Marc |
Limoges Capo |
M |
SO |
83.5 |
93 |
|
112.5 |
|
|
DEGROOTE RUDY |
Wingles Forme |
M |
SO |
92.9 |
93 |
|
110 |
|
|
POUPON ROMAIN |
Fourchambault ASF |
M |
SO |
89.65 |
93 |
|
105 |
|
|
DEBOISIEUX Dimitri |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
SO |
87.7 |
93 |
|
0 |
|
|
ARBOUZ MEDHI |
St Maur VGA |
M |
SO |
91.6 |
93 |
|
0 |
|
|
CIUTAD Virgile |
Torcy CHM |
M |
SO |
92.5 |
93 |
|
0 |
|
|
TREMBLAY Rudy |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
M |
SO |
101.47 |
105 |
|
167.5 |
|
|
MOCIC Vuk |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
M |
SO |
97.4 |
105 |
|
165 |
|
|
BLONDAN Loic |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
SO |
96.2 |
105 |
|
150 |
|
|
ABDOULJARINOV Zaour |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
M |
SO |
101 |
105 |
|
140 |
|
|
ORSO Nicolas |
Marignane CHC |
M |
SO |
95.6 |
105 |
|
115 |
|
|
COURSIERE AURELIAN |
Tulle CHM |
M |
SO |
101.2 |
105 |
|
110 |
|
|
RATHY Cedric |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
SO |
93.2 |
105 |
|
100 |
|
|
GUIZON Anthony |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
SO |
96.3 |
105 |
|
0 |
|
|
LAZARE Jacky |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
SO |
103.6 |
105 |
|
0 |
|
|
PICOT Julien |
Reims Powerlifting RPA |
M |
SO |
116.1 |
120 |
|
200 |
|
|
CHICOUET MICKAEL |
Veron Gym |
M |
SO |
115.3 |
120 |
|
122.5 |
|
|
MATHISSART JEREMY |
Wingles Forme |
M |
SO |
110.5 |
120 |
|
117.5 |
|
|
BOURGOO NICOLAS |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M |
SO |
135 |
120+ |
|
130 |
|
|
Force Athlétique - 3 Mouvements |
Mercier Caroline |
Escaudain FA |
D |
CA |
45.6 |
47 |
52.5 |
25 |
65 |
142.5 |
Hell Marine |
Wittenheim USW |
D |
CA |
58 |
63 |
62 |
36 |
82 |
180 |
DURAND Andrea |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
D |
ES |
46.5 |
47 |
97.5 |
62.5 |
115 |
275 |
Estner Sarah |
Wittenheim USW |
D |
ES |
48 |
52 |
105 |
42 |
111 |
258 |
SECQ MELISSA |
Montreuil sur Mer US |
D |
ES |
54.5 |
57 |
50 |
42.5 |
80 |
172.5 |
Robert Manon |
Wittenheim USW |
D |
ES |
69 |
72 |
62 |
28 |
80 |
170 |
Tschaen Amandine |
Wittenheim USW |
D |
JU |
48 |
52 |
60 |
32 |
80 |
172 |
GOYFFON HORTENSE |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
D |
JU |
54.7 |
57 |
72.5 |
40 |
110 |
222.5 |
Borek Marine |
Wittenheim USW |
D |
JU |
61 |
63 |
60 |
33 |
80 |
173 |
Racine Clarisse |
Montbeliard HM |
D |
JU |
58.5 |
63 |
38 |
20 |
55 |
113 |
COTTIER Louise |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
JU |
70.7 |
72 |
85 |
52.5 |
100 |
237.5 |
Grossmann Eloise |
Wittenheim USW |
D |
JU |
65 |
72 |
55 |
30 |
70 |
155 |
Dupuis Pascale |
Montbeliard HM |
D |
M1 |
44 |
47 |
55 |
30 |
60 |
145 |
Caissee Beatrice |
Montbeliard HM |
D |
M1 |
49.4 |
52 |
80 |
35 |
93 |
208 |
FARINA Sandrine |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
D |
M1 |
70.4 |
72 |
105 |
45 |
120 |
270 |
CABOS Marie France |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
M1 |
64.8 |
72 |
55 |
62.5 |
110 |
227.5 |
GRIMAL Anne Marie |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
D |
M1 |
76.1 |
84 |
115 |
55 |
150 |
320 |
LESELLIER Christine |
Velizy HCM |
D |
M2 |
47 |
47 |
72.5 |
67.5 |
112.5 |
252.5 |
MICHAUT MARTINE |
Auxerre Stade |
D |
M2 |
50 |
52 |
50 |
42.5 |
130 |
222.5 |
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M2 |
61.7 |
63 |
65 |
47.5 |
85 |
197.5 |
DAMIENS Dominique |
BAGNEUX ASCAIR DGA 260 01 |
D |
M2 |
62.7 |
63 |
45 |
40 |
80 |
165 |
LEROY Aline |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
D |
M2 |
69.5 |
72 |
75 |
70 |
110 |
255 |
Vincent Leonie |
St Vallier ACSV |
D |
SO |
50.3 |
52 |
80 |
85 |
102.5 |
267.5 |
BLANCHET Audrey |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
D |
SO |
54.2 |
57 |
130 |
72.5 |
115 |
317.5 |
Waquier Alice |
Pontoise CHC |
D |
SO |
56.2 |
57 |
65 |
37.5 |
75 |
177.5 |
ANTHOUARD Melody |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
SO |
59.1 |
63 |
155 |
110 |
145 |
410 |
CARION STEPHANIE |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
SO |
58 |
63 |
72.5 |
72.5 |
85 |
230 |
NITHARUM Marie Pierre |
Velizy HCM |
D |
SO |
78.2 |
84 |
100 |
67.5 |
132.5 |
300 |
PAYS Julien |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
CA |
47.3 |
53 |
75 |
55 |
105 |
235 |
GARCIA LUCAS |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
M |
CA |
53.95 |
59 |
65 |
50 |
110 |
225 |
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr