Archive :

2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
FFHMFAC - Championnats de France Master - 3M - 2014

FFHMFAC - Championnats de France Master - 3 Mouvements - 2014
    Categ. Pds Squat Dc Terre Total  
FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM D M1 47 46.66 125 88 130 343 1
GUENAND MARIA Chateauroux CHMC D M1 47 46.17 60 32.5 100 192.5 2
GAILLARD VERONIQUE Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D M1 52 50.55 100 52.5 102.5 255 1
COLLIGNON ISABELLE Chateauroux CHMC D M1 52 51.05 80 45 122.5 247.5 2
Le Blevenec Nina Vert St Denis Cesson COV D M1 57 56.09 130 60 147.5 337.5 1
MULAS Ursula Reims Powerlifting RPA D M1 57 55.35 115 55 127.5 297.5 2
Barataud Sylvie ST Junien ASSJ D M1 57 56.24 102.5 55 120 277.5 3
RAYNIER CHRISTINE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force D M1 57 56.9 102.5 55 102.5 260 4
CHADEFAUX Celine FAREMOUTIERS Power Club D M1 57 55.71 80 72.5 80 232.5 5
Iliev Isabelle Bethune AC D M1 63 61.36 115 85 152.5 352.5 1
PUJOL Virginie Vert St Denis Cesson COV D M1 63 61.07 140 72.5 137.5 350 2
CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique D M1 63 60.35 102.5 80 127.5 310 3
Estable France Le Trait CHM D M1 72 66.24 135 85 155 375 1
DUQUESNE CAMILLE Bethune AC D M1 72 66.76 135 80 135 350 2
Bechar Sylviane Tremblay Appolo Club D M2 47 42.53 110 75 120 305 1
GARNIER Magalie Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D M2 52 51.79 110 67.5 130 307.5 1
MALICOT Maryse Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D M2 52 50.83 102.5 52.5 107.5 262.5 2
ROCHE Martine Villefranche s Saone HCV D M2 52 52 85 85 92.5 262.5 3
JALLAIS Marie therese Loudun Espace Forme D M2 52 48.51 77.5 52.5 100 230 4
GUENNEC Edith Grenoble HCG D M2 57 54.92 95 65 155 315 1
Grouet Molling Lydie Auxerre Stade D M2 57 55.86 107.5 75 130 312.5 2
Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV D M2 63 61.9 120 75 137.5 332.5 1
CALVES Francoise Rians ACF Athletique Club Force D M2 63 60.13 120 65 130 315 2
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) Marignane CHC D M2 63 61.28 77.5 62.5 100 240 3
Billard Regine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE D M2 72 66.42 70 40 105 215 1
Nivault Marcel Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise M M3 59 58.32 140 45 175 360 1
Blard Patrick Berck sur Mer CAHC M M3 66 65.64 182.5 102.5 205 490 1
CHESNAIS Jean Jacques Veron Gym M M3 66 64.78 155 115.5 157.5 428 2
Cuvelier Alain Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge M M3 66 65.34 0 0 0 0 NC
CALVES PIERRE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M M3 66 65.7 0 0 0 0 NC
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 74 72.12 202.5 136 180 518.5 1
Dufour Gerard FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M M3 74 73.55 170 117.5 212.5 500 2
Forget Bernard ST Lo Stade St Lois M M3 74 72.56 175 82.5 210 467.5 3
Duverger Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M3 74 72.14 165 90 185 440 4
Beauverger Jacques Pontrieux FA M M3 74 72.58 147.5 95 195 437.5 5
Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HM M M3 74 72.25 120 130 180 430 6
BEON Henri Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club M M3 74 73.55 132.5 100 190 422.5 7
Reveiller Hugues Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club M M3 83 81.53 205 125 225 555 1
Vinot Jean Francois Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M3 83 78.69 200 112.5 225 537.5 2
Dudziak Michel Avignon HM M M3 83 82.12 185 120 230 535 3
CARRET GILBERT Sallaumines AO M M3 83 80.64 190 100 180 470 4
Kuzbinski Patrick Tremblay Appolo Club M M3 83 81.96 182.5 90 175 447.5 5
Rayon Alain Orvault OMF PDL M M3 83 82.7 0 0 0 0 NC
Delpieu Christian Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M3 93 91.98 240 132.5 240 612.5 1
Buchs Christian St Martin d'Heres ESSM M M3 93 89.81 237.5 120 240 597.5 2
De Gueroult d Aublay Georges Leucate Force M M3 93 85.33 190 120 180 490 3
LEMAITRE YVES Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH M M3 93 83.14 0 0 0 0 NC
Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM M M3 105 99.38 240 135 245 620 1
Sanou Abdoulaye Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M3 120 110.53 265 155 120 540 1
ESTRADA Andre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M2 66 63.74 155 115 185 450 1
VOISIN Christian ST Lo Stade St Lois M M2 66 65.5 200 142.5 0 0 NC
PAILLER Fabrice Villefranche s Saone HCV M M2 66 65.58 0 0 0 0 NC
RUFFAULT Michel St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M M2 74 73.04 225 130 250 605 1
Wettel Eric Escaudain FA M M2 74 73.89 200 162.5 247.5 602.5 2
HENIQUE Pierre Maisons Alfort ACMA M M2 74 73.4 192.5 122.5 207.5 522.5 3
Courtois Philippe Aytre CHC Aytresien M M2 74 73 177.5 130 210 517.5 4
Lopez Andre Pontivy CHMP M M2 74 73.57 0 0 0 0 NC
Ducamin Philippe St Malo CHSM M M2 83 82.39 245 145 245 635 1
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 83 80.33 225 175 217.5 617.5 2
Mathias Patrick Veron Gym M M2 83 80.93 212.5 152.5 230 595 3
FOIN Patrick Epernay CAE M M2 83 81.52 190 132.5 235 557.5 4
MOUCHET Dominique Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M2 83 82.23 215 105 200 520 5
DELEPAUT Bruno Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M2 83 81.9 195 125 190 510 6
Hernandez Philippe St Malo CHSM M M2 83 79.13 210 130 0 0 NC
Mauchosse Eric Louviers Loverien HCL M M2 93 89.84 280 165 265 710 1
Boughamdouz Gemel Tremblay Appolo Club M M2 93 89.02 255 205 245 705 2
Marthe Jose Rillieux la Pape M M2 93 91.1 220 130 212.5 562.5 3
VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 93 91.74 190 172.5 200 562.5 4
Sicoli Adalgiso St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC M M2 105 104.24 312.5 170 275 757.5 1
LEROY Fabrice Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation M M2 105 103.87 235 230 235 700 2
BERRIER Dominique Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M2 105 99.13 230 127.5 250 607.5 3
Pinatel Yves St Etienne OSCS M M2 105 101.98 205 140 205 550 4
DANIEL Jean Michel Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M2 120 107.23 230 140 232.5 602.5 1
BOISTELLE Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M M2 120+ 129.02 270 105 220 595 1
BLANCHOT YANN St Joachim FAM M M1 59 57.89 145 95 167.5 407.5 1
JOUVEAUX Franck Tours USH M M1 66 64.64 200 120 237.5 557.5 1
DURAND Maxence Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC M M1 66 65.71 215 132.5 210 557.5 2
POIDRAS Pascal Tremblay Appolo Club M M1 66 65.45 150 132.5 180 462.5 3
LE GARGASSON Bruno St Ave Fitness M M1 66 65.12 160 120 167.5 447.5 4
HALBOT Vincent Grenoble HCG M M1 74 73.5 230 185 225 640 1
CASENOVE Vincent Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M1 74 72.62 230 150 232.5 612.5 2
Lauilhe Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 74 74 220 162.5 220 602.5 3
Hecre David St Nabord Physic Club M M1 74 73.85 190 150 220 560 4
BLANGY Denis Leucate Force M M1 74 71.52 200 150 190 540 5
SERTELET Gerald Gerzat Sun Club M M1 74 72.15 180 150 200 530 6
JOUILLE Nicolas Montbeliard HM M M1 74 73.06 175 135 215 525 7
PIAT Christophe Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 74 73.7 200 135 190 525 8
ZELLOUF Ahmed Leucate Force M M1 74 72.87 165 125 225 515 9
Jegu Laurent St Malo CHSM M M1 74 72.98 180 120 207.5 507.5 10
BARATAUD Stephane ST Junien ASSJ M M1 74 73.65 190 125 185 500 11
CORALIN Carl Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG M M1 74 73.48 160 102.5 217.5 480 12
DECOULEUR David Berck sur Mer CAHC M M1 83 81.71 275 170 275 720 1
Herit Gilles Tremblay Appolo Club M M1 83 81.69 255 190 267.5 712.5 2
Bertin Fabrice Gerzat Sun Club M M1 83 82.6 230 197.5 215 642.5 3
Monique Jean Hugues Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie M M1 83 79.65 240 160 240 640 4
Rocca Cyril Lavandou Bormes HFLB M M1 83 82.64 242.5 140 245 627.5 5
BERTRAND Remy Jean Senlis Ligne et Forme M M1 83 82.21 230 150 240 620 6
HUMEAU Lionel Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 83 82.32 222.5 140 230 592.5 7
COLMARD Michael Fourchambault ASF M M1 83 81.59 210 170 195 575 8
Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL M M1 83 81.19 195 142.5 232.5 570 9
Dacquignie Didier Lens CA FA M M1 83 82.24 210 155 195 560 10
Pascual Didier Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M1 83 81.74 220 170 0 0 NC
PIRES Daniel Paris 12e Metro USMT M M1 93 90.53 230 212.5 230 672.5 1
BONNEL Olivier Auxerre Stade M M1 93 91.66 230 165 265 660 2
AGUILLERA Michel Avignon HM M M1 93 92.8 220 165 245 630 3
ROUE Morgan St Ave Fitness M M1 93 89.24 215 142.5 252.5 610 4
Leriche Fabrice Peronne AAEEP M M1 93 90.85 245 130 230 605 5
CHANSAULT Christophe ST Junien ASSJ M M1 93 91.76 215 160 205 580 6
Ivars Gerard Alain Vitrolles HM M M1 93 85.48 240 150 0 0 NC
Haddou Yaya Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA M M1 93 89.11 205 0 0 0 NC
LEBEL JEAN CLAUDE Ecrouves 516RT CSA M M1 93 90.47 215 0 0 0 NC
GARNIER Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 93 90.9 225 0 0 0 NC
CAUWEL Jean Francois Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA M M1 105 101.81 295 212.5 255 762.5 1
Metayer Philippe Orvault OMF PDL M M1 105 101.96 285 180 260 725 2
DEBORDE Jerome Pontrieux FA M M1 105 97.52 260 187.5 262.5 710 3
HERVE Gerard St Malo CHSM M M1 105 104.54 260 180 260 700 4
LOGLI Michel Marignane CHC M M1 105 100.44 230 200 220 650 5
BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 105 95.37 225 202.5 220 647.5 6
MARC Franck Auxerre Stade M M1 105 104.13 230 180 227.5 637.5 7
Desmoulin Eric Escaudain FA M M1 105 103.64 245 130 250 625 8
HENRICH Jean Francois Ecrouves 516RT CSA M M1 105 100.38 210 160 240 610 9
MICOU Johnny Aytre CHC Aytresien M M1 105 103.89 225 155 230 610 10
CAYUELA Herve St Etienne OSCS M M1 105 104.25 240 152.5 200 592.5 11
RIVIERE Patrick Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie M M1 120 117.15 300 230 260 790 1
MLODZIAWROSKI David Tremblay Appolo Club M M1 120 105.71 235 175 302.5 712.5 2
Plancq Philippe St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM M M1 120 119.53 240 220 252.5 712.5 3
Yacoubi Hamid St Etienne OSCS M M1 120 107.9 255 185 262.5 702.5 4
CAZIN Jean Francois Paris 12e Metro USMT M M1 120 114.23 247.5 170 225 642.5 5
HOCQUARD RICHARD Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 120+ 125.9 312.5 185 255 752.5 1
Bar Eric FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M M1 120+ 124.77 210 210 250 670 2