Archive :

2015
2014
Dιcembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Aoϋt
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Fιvrier
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
IPF - Championnats du Monde Open / Jeunes: 20 Mai 2014 - Rodby

IPF - Championnats du Monde Open / Jeunes: 20 Mai 2014 - Rodby
Bilan de l'équipe de France:
    DC Rg
Duhem Leila Op 84 155 4
Mingot Audrey Ju 52 100 2
Grondin Amandine Ju 57 115 3
Manuel Virgilio Op 66 220 2
Grenier Allan Op 105 300 6
Poinson Adrien Ju 74 245,5 1
Payet Pierre Ju 83 215 6
Bellone Loic Ju 83 205 7
PL. Name Nation Weight RESULT   W.pts. Pts.
Open              
- 47 kg              
1. Strufa Anastasya RUS 46,59 117,5   159,03 12
2. Kozdryk Justyna POL 44,25 115   161,32 9
3. Ryzhak Elizaveta UKR 45,38 85   117,19 8
4. Tovgaard Mia DEN 46,7 82,5   111,47 7
5. Urbaniak Alicja POL 46,75 70   94,5 6
- 52 kg              
1. Nagaya-Shirakawa Kaori JPN 51,12 130 w2 164,21 12
2. Rantala Hanna FIN 51,71 127,5   159,63 9
3. Zadorina Yana RUS 51,16 125   157,8 8
4. Nagypal Krisztina HUN 51,94 125   155,97 7
5. Najera Juanita USA 52 97,5   121,54 6
6. Bagger Trine DEN 51,42 85   106,88 5
- 57 kg              
1. Petrova Anastasia RUS 56,59 137,5   160,46 12
2. Wu Hui-Chun TPE 56,83 125   145,39 9
3. Radwanska Jadwiga POL 56,12 110   129,21 8
4. Kainleinsberger Marina AUT 56,13 107,5   126,26 7
5. Schlosser Helena GER 55,6 105   124,24 6
6. Rasmussen Mette DEN 56,58 92,5   107,96 5
7. Yukness Kristen USA 56,57 75   87,55 4
- 63 kg              
1. Poletaeva Irina RUS 62,57 167,5 w 180,83 12
2. Soloviova Larysa UKR 62,98 160   171,88 9
3. Rames Maj DEN 61,03 147,5   162,3 8
4. Arvidson Karolina SWE 62,58 127,5   137,63 7
- 72 kg              
1. Medvedeva Yulia RUS 65,66 170   177,02 12
2. Chistiakova Yulia RUS 70,8 167,5   165,34 9
3. Timmers Ankie NED 71,08 147,5   145,21 8
4. Roeder Vivien GER 70,77 132,5   130,83 7
5. Scholz Ina GER 66,18 115   119,06 6
— Blikra Inger NOR 71,71 — Out — —
- 84 kg              
1. Strik Ielja NED 83,38 185 w1 165,59 12
2. Hung Min-Chu TPE 83,63 165   147,46 9
3. Johansson Maria SWE 83,49 162,5   145,35 8
4. Duhem Leila FRA 83,57 155 w2 138,58 7
5. Maaninen Hanna-Mari FIN 81,89 150   135,52 6
6. Takacova Hana CZE 83,78 145 w3 129,47 5
7. Smith Cydney USA 76,61 125   117,29 4
8. Toledo Cristina BRA 80,47 100   91,21 3
— Diener Milena BRA 73,08 — Out — —
— Walker Tammy USA 82,8 — Out — —
84+ kg              
1. Lonn Sandra SWE 107,5 210 w1 171,61 12
2. Zotova Natalia RUS 100,98 192,5   159,82 9
3. Van der Meulen Brenda NED 115,28 185   149,02 8
4. Orobets Inna UKR 108,58 180   146,76 7
5. Rehoff Christensen Anette DEN 123,54 155   123,31 6
6. Mazeika Elizabeth USA 96,52 130   109,44 5
               
Best Lifters of Open
PL. Lifter   B.Weight W. points      
1. Poletaeva Irina   62,57 180,83      
2. Medvedeva Yulia   65,66 177,01      
3. Soloviova Larysa   62,98 171,88      
               
Subjuniors              
- 43 kg              
1. Butorina Oksana RUS 43 82,5 ws 117,93 12
- 47 kg              
1. Kolesnik Daniela RUS 46,61 90 ws 121,77 12
2. Warren Sabra USA 46,39 85   115,39 9
3. Chavkina Anastasia RUS 46,64 70   94,67 8
- 52 kg              
1. Purtova Ekaterina RUS 51,77 90   112,58 12
2. Shteinke Viktoria RUS 50,35 77,5   99,03 9
3. Kettlewell Krystie USA 51,22 70   88,29 8
— Tkachuk Kateryna UKR 51,96 — Out — —
- 57 kg              
1. Lorek Kamila POL 56,59 97,5   113,78 12
2. Rihelgof Tatiana RUS 56,43 95   111,11 9
3. Odnokozova Kristina RUS 55,31 90   106,93 8
4. Hansson Asa SWE 56,24 75   87,95 7
- 63 kg              
1. Vilmar Matilda SWE 62,32 107,5   116,41 12
2. Johansson Emma SWE 60,43 105   116,42 9
3. Mikryukova Anna RUS 59,71 90   100,72 8
— Villegas Kristian USA 62,6 — Out — —
- 72 kg              
1. Lowe Jessika SWE 69,76 102,5   102,21 12
2. Heid Anna USA 68,49 100   101,01 9
3. Hansen Majken DEN 67,66 80   81,51 8
- 84 kg              
1. Dechamps Nadege BEL 79,51 135,5 ws 124,41 12
2. Walker Sarah USA 81,78 107,5   97,19 9
3. Torronen Susanna FIN 79,27 105   96,57 8
84+ kg              
1. Turner-Cope Cursti USA 87,98 107,5   93,79 12
2. Haklik Dorottya HUN 87,13 92,5   81,06 9
               
               
Juniors              
- 43 kg              
1. Hayakawa Kotomi JPN 42,82 65   93,17 12
2. Vu Tiffany USA 42,63 47,5   68,28 9
- 47 kg              
1. Sarancha Alesia RUS 46,71 80   108,07 12
2. Ybarra Bryanna USA 47 72,5   97,51 9
3. Burova Maria RUS 46,67 70   94,62 8
— Murzina Maryna UKR 46,83 — Out — —
- 52 kg              
1. Birgevaiya Anna RUS 51,28 107,5   135,46 12
2. Mingot Audrey FRA 51,03 100   126,48 9
3. Melnikova Natalia RUS 51,9 100   124,85 8
4. Arimoto Misaki JPN 51,73 97,5   122,04 7
5. Sroczyk Marta POL 50,43 95   121,25 6
6. Munhol Michele BRA 51,67 90   112,75 5
7. Link Kaitlain USA 49,11 75   97,66 4
- 57 kg              
1. Osipova Ekaterina RUS 54,9 120   143,4 12
2. Ikeda Misato JPN 55,89 115   135,52 9
3. Grondin Amandine FRA 56,25 115   134,84 8
4. Fujiwara Nodoka JPN 55,89 112,5   132,58 7
5. Sroczyk Monika POL 56,64 100   116,62 6
6. Freeman Cassandra USA 55,55 95   112,48 5
7. Liebert Emily USA 55,79 95   112,11 4
8. Malynovska Nataliia UKR 55,9 87,5   103,1 3
- 63 kg              
1. Hauksdottir Fanney ISL 60,85 135   148,88 12
2. Gabidulina Tatiana RUS 60,18 120   133,47 9
3. Jurcikova Iveta SVK 62,29 110   119,16 8
4. Andersen Erika DEN 61,26 90   98,74 7
— Kovacs Eszter HUN 61,87 — Out — —
- 72 kg              
1. Wik Frida SWE 70,8 117,5   115,98 12
2. Nakano Emi JPN 70,9 117,5   115,88 9
3. Wamnes Yvonne DEN 70,69 115   113,64 8
4. De Vries Maaike NED 69,16 110   110,35 7
5. Nyholm Sara DEN 70,91 110   108,47 6
6. Dodel Jessica USA 72 95   92,72 5
- 84 kg              
1. Heath Heather USA 80,65 152,5   138,91 12
2. Baranova Ekaterina RUS 83,38 152,5   136,5 9
3. Rohdin Therese SWE 83,23 115   103,03 8
4. Nielsen Line DEN 77,2 112,5   105,08 7
5. Tran Dorthy USA 72,96 100   96,76 6
6. Kristiansen Mia DEN 80,76 90   81,92 5
84+ kg              
1. Koteles Maria HUN 138,15 180   140,32 12
2. De Souza Kellen Larissa BRA 125,29 147,5   117,06 9
3. Zimina Karolina RUS 94,51 140   118,72 8
4. Lovas Monika HUN 112,53 140   113,3 7
               
PL. Name Nation Weight RESULT   W.pts. Pts.
Open              
- 59 kg              
1. Kimura Yasufumi JPN 58,58 205 w 178,76 12
2. Habibullin Albert RUS 58,65 197,5   172,02 9
3. Smirnov Oleg RUS 57,49 195   173,07 8
4. Jimenez Villalba Luis Miguel ESP 58,27 192,5   168,69 7
5. Garashchenko Igor UKR 58,6 187,5   163,44 6
6. Garcia William USA 57,83 177,5   156,66 5
7. Sledz Slawomir POL 58,47 177,5   155,05 4
8. Wszola Dariusz POL 58,51 177,5   154,95 3
- 66 kg              
1. Chuprinko Ivan UKR 65,67 238 w 187,64 12
2. Manuel Virgilio FRA 65,44 220 c1 173,95 9
3. Urusov Yan RUS 65,49 220   173,84 8
4. Gideon Aaron GBR 64,56 180   143,95 7
5. Frasl Andreas AUT 61,84 175   145,25 6
6. Rasmussen Morten DEN 65,88 160   125,82 5
7. Sakamoto Haroldo BRA 64,51 140   112,04 4
— Nakayama Hisayuki JPN 64,05 — Out — —
— Balawejder Adam POL 65,78 — Out — —
- 74 kg              
1. Kodama Daiki JPN 72,54 275,5 w 201,04 12
2. Mashinskiy Arthur RUS 73,86 250   180,07 9
3. Selberg Amit SWE 72,93 235   170,82 8
4. Hedman Christian SWE 73,64 210   151,58 7
— Smith Joseph USA 72,73 — Out — —
— Perez Jose USA 72,85 — Out — —
- 83 kg              
1. Kniazev Sergey RUS 81,28 305 w 206,18 12
2. Fukushima Yuki JPN 80,62 285   193,63 9
3. Schick Markus GER 81,3 260   175,73 8
4. Miller Daniel POL 82,83 260   173,77 7
5. Baschnegger Christian AUT 81,94 250   168,18 6
6. Vikla Tomi FIN 82,73 247,5 c1 165,52 5
7. Beck-Gundersen Kim NOR 81,47 237,5   160,32 4
8. Ciupinski Mike USA 82,61 237,5   158,97 3
9. Melchiorsen Michael DEN 82,17 210   141,03 2
10. Lohan Aaron GBR 82,66 205   137,17 1
- 93 kg              
1. Wegiera Jan POL 92,72 306 w 192,51 12
2. Mamola Adam USA 92,63 305,5 w 192,28 9
3. Krymov Andrii UKR 92,66 302,5   190,37 8
4. Bettiar Volodymyr UKR 92,6 295   185,7 7
5. Grishaev Vladimir RUS 92,45 292,5   184,26 6
6. Sato Yuki JPN 92,53 292,5   184,19 5
7. Jader Fredrick SWE 91,45 290   183,66 4
8. Wetzstein Thomas AUT 92,23 255   160,83 3
9. Navarsete Roger NOR 91,61 247,5   156,61 2
10. Hildebrandt Michael GER 92,15 245   154,58 1
— Yoshikawa Nozomu JPN 91,33 — Out — —
— Rosa Reginaldo BRA 92,02 — Out — —
- 105 kg              
1. Dovganyuk Vadym UKR 104,75 328 w 196,18 12
2. Kireev Vitaliy RUS 103,7 327,5 w 196,57 9
3. Jamroz Stefan SWE 104 312,5   187,38 8
4. Mo Dag Andre NOR 103,77 305   183,02 7
5. Anderson Timothy USA 103,81 302,5   181,49 6
6. Grenier Allan FRA 103,73 300   180,04 5
7. Obcowski Tomasz POL 103,4 290   174,26 4
8. Wada Kohei JPN 103,94 282,5   169,42 3
9. Riis Allan DEN 98,25 272,5   167,04 2
10. Nilsson Per SWE 104,38 265   158,69 1
— Stasevich Aliaksei BLR 104,37 — Out — —
— Pfannstiel Martin GER 104,41 — Out — —
— Van der Putten Patrick NED 104,66 — Out — —
- 120 kg              
1. Selezen Sergey RUS 119,29 332 w 191,14 12
2. Oberg Christoffer SWE 119,27 322,5   185,67 9
3. Larsson Markus SWE 118,63 315 w1 181,59 8
4. Hole Per Marius NOR 119,13 315   181,4 7
5. Georgiev Evlogi BUL 118,98 307,5   177,16 6
6. Sorensen Thomas DEN 118,65 305   175,82 5
7. Negri Leonardo BRA 115,23 302,5   175,67 4
8. Krejca Zbynek CZE 119,65 302,5   174,04 3
9. Goto Shuji JPN 113,25 300   175,05 2
10. Matejik Fridrich SVK 119,7 295   169,71 1
11. Karner Markus AUT 117,97 285   164,52 1
12. Pullinen Sami FIN 117,67 282,5   163,18 1
13. Leesmann Kaido EST 119,14 275   158,36 1
14. Kircher Achim GER 116,27 262,5   152,08 1
15. Rodriguez Ribon Miguel Angel ESP 119,28 212,5   122,34 1
— Christalle Jens GER 114,86 — Out — —
120+ kg              
1. Smulter Fredrik FIN 150 400 w 221,32 12
2. Leo Jonathan USA 154,32 380 w 209,41 9
3. Svensson Fredrik SWE 153,27 367,5   202,71 8
4. Sandvik Kenneth FIN 142,57 360   200,63 7
5. Koch Kevin GER 163,23 355   194,03 6
6. Stegelmann Jacob DEN 139,28 325   181,75 5
7. Fossdal Sigfus ISL 169,3 325   176,64 4
8. Wargocki Robert POL 148,52 320   177,31 3
9. Soukal Jaroslav CZE 157,4 320   175,84 2
10. Kronemann Wulf GER 140,27 300   167,59 1
11. Toman Petr CZE 127,33 290   164,65 1
12. Pessoa Edmur BRA 120,45 240   137,87 1
— Csullog Bela HUN 127,81 — Out — —
— Snyder Jeff USA 131,75 — Out — —
— McColl Alastair NOR 140,67 — Out — —
— Baxter Nathan AUS 175,3 — Out — —
               
               
Subjuniors              
- 53 kg              
1. Gigout Gabriel USA 50,8 125   125,73 12
2. Asultanov Azamat RUS 52,67 122,5   118,61 9
- 59 kg              
1. Balabanov Ruslan RUS 58,68 150   130,59 12
2. Yuldashev Nail RUS 58,26 125   109,56 9
3. Porebny Pawel POL 58,53 110   95,99 8
- 66 kg              
1. Horikawa Kazuki JPN 62,7 162,5   133,25 12
2. Suzuki Yasuyuki JPN 63,25 160   130,22 9
3. Ramatov Akzholtoi KGZ 65,41 160   126,56 8
4. Schuster Easton USA 64,53 147,5   118,01 7
5. Fazekas Tibor HUN 65,37 140   110,8 6
- 74 kg              
1. Chekin Timur RUS 72,82 196 ws 142,62 12
2. Pelitire Tristan USA 73,62 195 ws 140,78 9
3. Glowienke Szymon POL 73,04 165   119,8 8
4. Haubert Sawyer USA 71,36 162,5   120,02 7
5. Puchalik Wojciech POL 73,23 150   108,7 6
6. Sayed Jared GBR 72,07 130   95,32 5
- 83 kg              
1. Balukov Andrii UKR 82,36 192,5   129,09 12
2. Gerasimov Vladislav RUS 82,44 192,5   129,01 9
3. Stacenko Oleg RUS 82,38 182,5   122,37 8
4. Fuller Trevor USA 77,38 160   111,62 7
5. Vari-Szalai Gergo HUN 80,52 160   108,78 6
6. Taylor Raynard USA 79,38 157,5   108,06 5
- 93 kg              
1. Zalotov Artur UKR 87,65 207,5   134,31 12
2. Busz Marcin POL 83,83 180   119,44 9
3. Poulsen Johannes DEN 90,49 160   101,86 8
4. Igarashi Daiki JPN 87,65 157,5   101,95 7
- 105 kg              
1. Roenko Evgeniy RUS 101,32 240   145,31 12
2. Miranda Lucas BRA 97,56 180   110,67 9
- 120 kg              
1. Nilsson Calle SWE 118,9 275 ws 158,46 12
2. Osadchiy Evgeniy RUS 111,07 185   108,55 9
3. Salzwedel Kyle USA 118,9 175   100,84 8
120+ kg              
1. Gestsson Viktor Ben ISL 137,82 255   142,85 12
2. Seregin Anton RUS 134,74 220   123,68 9
3. Stokes Spencer USA 142,4 182,5   101,73 8
4. Rauch Zechariah USA 121,02 170   97,54 7
               
               
Juniors              
- 53 kg              
1. Krut Kirill RUS 52,92 140   134,9 12
- 59 kg              
1. Hrenkov Aleksey RUS 57,91 165   145,44 12
2. Hadas Pawel POL 58,11 152,5   133,98 9
- 66 kg              
1. Christensen Matti DEN 64,65 195   155,77 12
2. Batgerel Bayarbaatar MGL 65,83 192,5   151,48 9
3. Bahshiev Roman RUS 65,98 182,5   143,34 8
4. Paszko Andrzej POL 65,88 180   141,55 7
5. Mizuno Yo JPN 63,51 175   141,92 6
6. Lund Frederik DEN 65,44 170   134,42 5
7. Pecho Roman SVK 64,44 165   132,17 4
8. Escamilla Abel USA 65,69 165   130,05 3
9. Hartung Patrick GER 65,4 162,5   128,55 2
— Smith Taran USA 65,29 — Out — —
- 74 kg              
1. Poinson Adrien FRA 73,21 245,5 wj 177,95 12
2. Krysa Yevgen UKR 72,34 210   153,55 9
3. Volskiy Stanislav RUS 73,82 207,5   149,52 8
4. Cichowicz Radoslaw POL 71,43 190   140,23 7
5. Ono Takahiro JPN 73,02 162,5   118,01 6
— Timofejevs Sergejs LAT 73,04 — Out — —
— Goyke Felicjan POL 73,22 — Out — —
- 83 kg              
1. Omuro Goki JPN 82,23 260,5 wj 174,86 12
2. Hintzke Mariusz POL 82,65 242,5   162,27 9
3. Fransson Henrik SWE 82,93 240   160,28 8
4. Buharov Aleksandr RUS 82,98 240   160,22 7
5. Marcotte James USA 82,47 220   147,41 6
6. Payet Pierre FRA 82,38 215   144,16 5
7. Bellone Loic FRA 81,5 205   138,35 4
8. Gronschel Sebastian GER 82,09 185   124,31 3
— Czajkowski Jamie USA 81,77 — Out — —
- 93 kg              
1. Dyachuk Nazar UKR 92,54 260   163,72 12
2. Tcaplin Nikolay RUS 87,7 240   155,3 9
3. Christensen Alexander DEN 90,42 200   127,38 8
4. Hansen Steffen DEN 91,08 175   111,05 7
— Hunt Logan USA 84,76 — Out — —
- 105 kg              
1. Kwietniewski Konrad POL 104,39 280   167,67 12
2. Lindseth Joachim NOR 102,55 252,5   152,18 9
3. Martinsson Christian SWE 104,42 250   149,69 8
4. Hansson Conrad SWE 101,56 247,5   149,71 7
5. Mainz Jacob DEN 104,87 220   131,53 6
6. Kendall Tom GBR 103,99 185   110,93 5
- 120 kg              
1. Jaeger Kevin GER 119,74 312,5   179,76 12
2. Usov Sergey RUS 117,58 310   179,09 9
3. Savelyev Egor RUS 114,6 307,5   178,84 8
4. Skaaren Joachim NOR 119,23 282,5   162,66 7
5. Korczynski Patryk POL 118,79 250   144,08 6
6. Watanabe Takashi JPN 113,47 212,5   123,92 5
120+ kg              
1. Lupac David CZE 144,65 305   169,63 12
2. Carrillo Ryan USA 161,39 305   166,99 9
3. King Stephen USA 144,69 280   155,71 8
4. Yakovlev Vycheslav RUS 167,47 272,5   148,36 7
5. Mellor Graham GBR 154,48 250   137,75 6
— Pettersson Niklas SWE 148,2 — Out — —