Archive :

2015
2014
DÚcembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Aoűt
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
FÚvrier
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe GPC - 2 Juin 2014 - Trutnov Rep Tcheque

Championnats d'Europe GPC - 2 Juin 2014 - Trutnov Rep Tcheque
Bilan de l'Equipe de France GPC
  Categorie Club Pds Cat SQ DC TR TT RG
Herbepin Natacha D M1-Europe Mast/FA/Raw Joudreville Powerschool Team 55,3 56 130 60 150 340 1
LATSCHA Jerome M SO-Europe Op/FA/Raw Joudreville Powerschool Team 66 67,5 150 100 185 435 2
Da Costa Adriano M M2-Europe Mast/FA/Raw Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 72,9 75 200 122,5 210 532,5 1
Feraud Guylhem M M3-Europe Mast/FA/Raw Vitrolles HM 73,5 75 120 112,5 170 402,5 1
BAHRIA Imad M SO-Europe Op/FA/Raw Joudreville Powerschool Team 89 90 240 135 285 660 5
Bouton Stephane M M1-Europe Mast/FA/Raw Faulquemont Body Force Ass 89,1 90 160 142,5 190 492,5 2
Ivars Gerard Alain M M1-Europe Mast/FA/Raw Vitrolles HM 87,1 90 220 120 225 565 2
Guillaume Sabine D M2-Europe Mast/FA/Equ Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 47,4 48 130 67,5 150 347,5 1
Bar Jonathan M JU-Europe Junior/FA/Equ FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 56 56 115 77,5 140 332,5 1
Sana Stephane M SO-Europe Op/DC/Equ Joudreville Powerschool Team 107,3 110   200     3
Riso Richard M M1-Europe Mast/DC/Equ FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 104,3 110   205     2
Graff Thierry M M1-Europe Mast/DC/Equ Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 64,5 67,5   137,5     1
ALBERT Jean Marc M M1-Europe Mast/DC/Equ Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 90 90   165     1
Grandjean Luc M M1-Europe Mast/DC/Equ Joudreville Powerschool Team 87,2 90   145     2
Sulime Joannis M M3-Europe Mast/DC/Equ Ind 74,2 75   120     1
MOSCATO Matthieu M ES-Europe Junior/DC/Raw Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 81,8 82,5   125     3
Masse Romuald M ES-Europe Junior/DC/Raw Ind 123,8 125   220     1
CHANGIVI CEDRIC M SO-Europe Op/DC/Raw Massy ESM 88,3 90   175     8
DEBERNARDI Clement M SO-Europe Op/DC/Raw Ind 96,4 100   215     3
POPLANSKY Christophe M SO-Europe Op/DC/Raw Massy ESM 95,6 100   167,5     5
Bouton Stephane M M1-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Faulquemont Body Force Ass 88,6 90   140     2
ALBERT Jean Marc M M1-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 89,6 90   140     4
LE THIEC William M M1-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 95,5 100   142,5     4
Brasseur Robert M M2-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Marseille JP Klub 105,4 110   162,5     2
Devins Alain M M2-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 116,2 125   90     2
DENIS Jean Francois M M2-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Joudreville Powerschool Team 87,1 90   175     1
DENIS Jean Francois M M2-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Joudreville Powerschool Team 87,1 90   177,5     HM
Lucas Christian M M2-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Villerupt Body Fitness 117,3 125   184,5     1
Lucas Christian M M2-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Villerupt Body Fitness 117,3 125   186     HM
Douet Didier M M3-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Ind 99 100   115     1
Feraud Guylhem M M3-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Vitrolles HM 73,3 75   112,5     1
ASSIRELLI Marc M M3-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Benestroff Club Force 93,9 100   135     1
Garcia Yves M M3-Europe Mast/DC/Raw Vitrolles HM 66,6 67,5   85,5     1
Feraud Guylhem M M2-Europe Mast/DL/Raw Vitrolles HM 73,3 75     170   1
Graff Thierry M M1-Europe Mast/FA/Equ Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 65,1 67,5 185 135 215 535 1
Bar Eric M M1-Europe Mast/FA/Equ FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 122,4 125 225 212,5 265 702,5 2
Résultats Complets
    Nation SQ BP BP4 DL DL4 TOT  
Women Teen T1 -48kg                 FARAW
1. HER┴KOV┴ Dominika / 1998 / 46,5 / 66 CZE 65 WR 32,5 WR   70   167,5 FARAW
Women Teens 2 -60kg                 FARAW
1. SIPOS Csilla / 1997 / 57,8 / 23 HUN 105wr 40 WR   110WR   255 FARAW
Women Teens 3 -52kg                 FARAW
1. DEDOVA Ekaterina / 1995 / 51,0 / 60 RUS 72,5 WR 47,5 WR   110WR   230 FARAW
Women Teens 3 +90kg                 FARAW
1. RYZ┴KOV┴ Romana / 1994 / 92,9 / 54 CZE 120 70   120   310 FARAW
Women Juniors -52kg                 FARAW
1. BRUSOV┴ Dana / 1992 / 49,0 / 48 SVK 110WR 72,5 WR   137,5wr   320 FARAW
Women Juniors -56kg                 FARAW
1. HOBBS Rachel / 1990 / 54,3 / 9 GBR 110 50   122,5   282,5 FARAW
Women Juniors -75kg                 FARAW
1. GÍTZE Marlies / 1990 / 69,4 / 3 GER 120wr 67,5 WR   140wr   327,5 FARAW
Women -52kg                 FARAW
1. Z┴MECN═KOV┴ Veronika / 1988 / 52,0 / 40 CZE 80 35   90   205 FARAW
Women -56kg                 FARAW
1. GEORGE Martine / 1983 / 55,3 / 10 ? 100 50   132,5   282,5 FARAW
Women -60kg                 FARAW
1. BOOKER Alison / 1987 / 59,7 / 31 GBR 105 87,5 WR   130   322,5 FARAW
2. HALLIDAY Joanna / 1974 / 59,7 / 8 GBR 105wr 65 WR   140wr   310 FARAW
3. VIRANT Mojca / 1980 / 58,9 / 12 SLO 115 55   137,5   307,5 FARAW
Women -67.5kg                 FARAW
1. SfMOVA Elena / 1978 / 66,0 / 37 SVK 192,5wr 95 WR   195wr   482,5 FARAW
2. SOKOLOV Anna / 1979 / 63,6 / 39 ISR 125 50   125   300 FARAW
3. HOMOLKOVA Hana / 1988 / 64,6 / 38 CZE 85 50   80   215 FARAW
Women -75kg                 FARAW
1. DOLINSKAIA Olga / 1981 / 69,0 / 42 RUS 145 72,5   160   377,5 FARAW
2. VYHL═DALOV┴ Eva / 1988 / 67,7 / 69 CZE 130 67,5   150   347,5 FARAW
3. PIEPENHAGEN Lina / 1989 / 73,1 / 13 GER 107,5 70   132,5   310 FARAW
Women -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. VERBOVA Olga / 1984 / 78,9 / 62 RUS 170wr 103wr   190wr   463 FARAW
Women -90kg                 FARAW
1. SZUROMI Timea / 1983 / 85,1 / 56 HUN 170 107,5   187,5wr   465 FARAW
2. VALANT Andreja / 1980 / 86,4 / 11 SLO 147,5wr 55   155wr   357,5 FARAW
Women M1 -56kg                 FARAW
1. HERBEPIN Nathacha / 1971 / 55,3 / 61 FRA 130 60   150   340 FARAW
Women M1 -60kg                 FARAW
1. HRONOV─ Blanka / 1969 / 57,1 / 67 CZE 45 32,5   70   147,5 FARAW
Women M1 -67.5kg                 FARAW
1. SCHINDLERN╔ Kis Katalin / 1970 / 66,3 / 53 HUN 117,5 80 WR   142,5wr   340 FARAW
Women M1 -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. MCNAMARA Angela / 1973 / 79,3 / 36 IRL 175wr 105wr   200wr   480 FARAW
Teens T2 -67.5kg                 FARAW
1. BAUMANIS Intars / 1998 / 66,1 / 82 LAT 210wr 112,5wr   207,5   530 FARAW
Teens T2 -75kg                 FARAW
1. OZI MY Kristian / 1996 / 74,1 / 70 SVK 170 120wr   200 CR   490 FARAW
Teens T2 -100kg                 FARAW
1. H─CHA Filip / 1996 / 90,4 / 52 CZE 150 100   207,5   457,5 FARAW
Teens T3 -56kg                 FARAW
1. TROKSIAR Milan / 1994 / 55,3 / 7 SVK 117,5 72,5 WR   150wr   340 FARAW
Teens T3 -67.5kg                 FARAW
1. LEHOCKY Peter / 1995 / 67,5 / 32 SVK 172,5wr 113wr   192,5   478 FARAW
Teens T3 -75kg                 FARAW
1. PIGGOTT Dean / 1994 / 74,9 / 52 GBR 185 120   222,5   527,5 FARAW
2. VASfCEK Lukas / 1995 / 68,3 / 73 CZE 170 115   190   475 FARAW
Teens T3 -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. KARKUS Matyas / 1995 / 75,2 / 24 HUN 130 60   165   355 FARAW
Teens T3 -110kg                 FARAW
1. GUTTEK Tibor / 1994 / 107,4 / 27 SVK 207,5 117,5   215   540 FARAW
Juniori -75kg                 FARAW
1. KASARDA David / 1991 / 72,4 / 29 SVK 185 117,5   215   517,5 FARAW
2. SMITH Andrew / 1990 / 72,1 / 18 GBR 180 117,5   210   507,5 FARAW
3. TK┬C Daniel / 1993 / 73,4 / 55 SVK 155 115   180   450 FARAW
Juniors -100kg                 FARAW
1. NAGY Janos Rajmund / 1993 / 98,1 / 20 HUN 250 175   315   740 FARAW
2. SALABA Roman / 1993 / 91,8 / 9 CZE 237,5 125   265   627,5 FARAW
3. BYRNE Aaron / 1994 / 99,1 / 12 GBR 200 120   250   570 FARAW
Men -56kg                 FARAW
1. BAL┬ZIK Pavel / 1979 / 54,1 / 26 SVK 127,5wr 92,5 WR   157,5wr   377,5 FARAW
Men -60kg                 FARAW
1. PIANKA Jan / 1977 / 58,5 / 21 CZE 150 87,5   182,5   420 FARAW
Men -67.5kg                 FARAW
1. OKUNEV Alexey / 1975 / 66,4 / 34 RUS 210 132,5   220   562,5 FARAW
2. LATSCHA JÚr˘me / 1976 / 66,0 / 6 FRA 150 100   185   435 FARAW
3. ANDRE┬S Miroslav / 1988 / 66,2 / 64 CZE 140 95   150   385 FARAW
Men -75kg                 FARAW
1. PODSZUWEIT Jeffrey / 1977 / 74,4 / 20 GER 240 181WR   261WR   682 FARAW
2. HALAJ Peter / 1980 / 75,0 / 47 SVK 205 120   210   535 FARAW
3. STANKOVIC Ivan / 1974 / 74,9 / 1 SRB 185 115   200   500 FARAW
Men -100kg                 FARAW
1. BROWN Martin / 1980 / 98,5 / 28 GBR 330 190   317,5   837,5 FARAW
2. MACE─SIK Petr / 1975 / 98,1 / 40 CZE 250 210   290   750 FARAW
3. WILLARS Daniel / 1988 / 94,2 / 36 GBR 282,5 165   280   727,5 FARAW
4. GRIMES Jordan / 1987 / 97,7 / 24 GBR 270 155   300   725 FARAW
5. MAKOVSKY Josef / 1982 / 98,2 / 32 CZE 240 190   280   710 FARAW
6. LAZAREVIC Darko / 1981 / 98,1 / 18 MNE 245 162,5   272,5   680 FARAW
7. FARAGA Zsolt / 1974 / 97,6 / 39 HUN 232,5 167,5   247,5   647,5 FARAW
Men M1 -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. LEHOCKY Peter / 1972 / 76,4 / 4 SVK 230 152,5   255   637,5 FARAW
Men M1 -110kg                 FARAW
1. ZARUBOV Igor / 1971 / 107,7 / 26 RUS 200 170   220   590 FARAW
2. KOSAREV Dmitriy / 1972 / 109,4 / 45 RUS 180 185   210   575 FARAW
Men M2 -75kg                 FARAW
1. MANDfK Roman / 1968 / 73,1 / 77 CZE 155 107,5   192,5   455 FARAW
Men M2 -100kg                 FARAW
1. KISS Laszlo / 1969 / 96,6 / 22 HUN 275wr 165   270wr   710 FARAW
-. SLESINGR Vladimir / 1966 / 97,4 / 37 CZE 0 0   0   0 FARAW
Men M2 -110kg                 FARAW
1. GYENES Ferenc / 1968 / 106,9 / 15 HUN 272,5wr 162,5   265   700 FARAW
2. MARES Vaclav / 1968 / 107,3 / 48 CZE 230 180wr   275   685 FARAW
3. SAFARfK Michal / 1967 / 108,5 / 35 CZE 265,5wr 160   100   525,5 FARAW
1. HAAVISTO Billy / 1965 / 119,9 / 6 FIN 260 205wr   285   750 FARAW
2. MASANOVIC Sasa / 1967 / 120,2 / 13 MNE 150 137,5   192,5   480 FARAW
Men M3 -56kg                 FARAW
1. ROMANICHEV Alexander / 1963 / 55,9 / 84 ISR 155wr 112,5wr   170wr   437,5 FARAW
Men M3 -75kg                 FARAW
1. DA Costa Adriano / 1963 / 72,9 / 25 FRA 200wr 122,5wr   210wr   532,5 FARAW
Men M3 -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. HER┬K Peter / 1960 / 82,3 / 78 SVK 200 115   232,5   547,5 FARAW
Men M3 -110kg                 FARAW
1. HALENKOVSKY Lubos / 1959 / 101,2 / 53 CZE 100 110   100   310 FARAW
Men M4 -67.5kg                 FARAW
1. MIKULCfK Milan / 1957 / 67,4 / 45 SVK 147,5 100WR   180   427,5 FARAW
Men M4 -75kg                 FARAW
1. GABRHEL Jozef / 1955 / 74,0 / 76 SVK 135 105wr   165   405 FARAW
Men M4 -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. ZVADA Tibor / 1958 / 80,8 / 35 SVK 140 80   180   400 FARAW
Men M4 -100kg                 FARAW
1. SZTANKE Jozsef / 1954 / 94,3 / 23 HUN 240wr 172,5wr   237,5wr   650 FARAW
2. NOSEK Petr / 1959 / 96,2 / 14 CZE 135 120   140   395 FARAW
Men M4 -110kg                 FARAW
1. SOLC Jaroslav / 1957 / 105,7 / 41 SVK 216wr 151WR   216wr   583 FARAW
Men M5 -67.5kg                 FARAW
1. STEFFEN Burkhard / 1950 / 67,1 / 83 GER 145wr 100WR   150wr   395 FARAW
Men M5 -100kg                 FARAW
1. SVOBODA Vladimir / 1952 / 96,8 / 16 CZE 185 132,5   187,5   505 FARAW
Men M5 -110kg                 FARAW
1. BACHCEVANIDIS Panajotis / 1950 / 100,4 / 2 CZE 102,5 102,5   140   345 FARAW
Men M6 -60kg                 FARAW
1. SPODNIAK Pavel / 1948 / 58,3 / 43 SVK 80 50   137,5   267,5 FARAW
Men M6 -75kg                 FARAW
1. FERAUD Guylhem / 1945 / 73,5 / 33 FRA 120 112,5   170   402,5 FARAW
1. MIELICH Ilrich / 1939 / 73,5 / 79 GER 70 WR 55 WR   110WR   235 FARAW
Men M7 -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. JURKO Zoltan / 1940 / 81,6 / 44 SVK 122,5wr 65   142,5wr   330 FARAW
Men M8 -75kg                 FARAW
1. VERES Bartolomej / 1936 / 75,0 / 46 SVK 100 60   115   275 FARAW
Teens T1 -90kg                 FARAW
1. SAFARfK Vlastimil / 1998 / 85,9 / 65 CZE 172,5wr 110WR   175   457,5 FARAW
Teens T1 -125kg                 FARAW
1. PLUNDR┬K StŔpan / 1998 / 124,7 / 17 CZE 247,5wr 146wr   222,5   616 FARAW
Teens T2 -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. DOBES Roman / 1997 / 80,8 / 74 CZE 172,5 110   185   467,5 FARAW
Teens T3 -90kg                 FARAW
1. STANKOVIC Milan / 1995 / 87,3 / 57 SRB 265wr 135   311WR   711 FARAW
2. VYSOKY Milan / 1995 / 90,0 / 50 SVK 215 152,5   235   602,5 FARAW
3. SKOP Ladislav / 1994 / 89,3 / 22 CZE 200 125   215   540 FARAW
Teens T3 -125kg                 FARAW
1. KEKEL┬K Adam / 1994 / 112,4 / 30 SVK 212,5 150   237,5   600 FARAW
Teens T3 -140kg                 FARAW
1. SZABO Bnece / 1995 / 133,1 / 56 SVK 237,5 130   250   617,5 FARAW
Juniors -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. GREGA Jozef / 1993 / 80,7 / 49 SVK 320wr 165wr   262,5   747,5 FARAW
2. PIEPENHAGEN Bendix / 1993 / 78,6 / 17 GER 210 140   220   570 FARAW
3. VACHATA Lukas / 1993 / 80,0 / 75 CZE 182,5 100   242,5   525 FARAW
Juniori -90kg                 FARAW
1. JANIS Marek / 1992 / 87,2 / 59 CZE 215 125   252,5   592,5 FARAW
Juniors -110kg                 FARAW
1. NAGY David / 1992 / 109,6 / 55 SVK 260 215 CR   300   775 FARAW
2. TELISKA Jan / 1991 / 109,4 / 5 SVK 220 170   230   620 FARAW
3. LAZOR Ivan / 1991 / 107,3 / 42 SVK 212,5 130   200   542,5 FARAW
Juniors -125kg                 FARAW
1. SKRZAT Mateusz / 1992 / 115,5 / 3 POL 202,5 150   210   562,5 FARAW
Juniors -140kg                 FARAW
1. ILIC Aleksandar / 1992 / 137,7 / 7 SRB 285 220wr   290   795 FARAW
Men -82.5kg                 FARAW
1. ILIJIC Dalibor / 1978 / 81,1 / 58 SRB 262,5wr 167,5wr   250   680 FARAW
2. HORAK Petr / 1979 / 81,8 / 30 CZE 240 150   272,5   662,5 FARAW
3. JANICEK Karol / 1988 / 80,8 / 71 SVK 230 142,5   255   627,5 FARAW
4. MARVAN Lukas / 1986 / 81,7 / 41 CZE 170 120   215   505 FARAW
Men -90kg                 FARAW
1. JENKINS Christopher / 1980 / 90,0 / 16 GBR 272,5 170   290   732,5 FARAW
2. FAZEKAS Janos / 1987 / 88,2 / 80 HUN 240 180   275   695 FARAW
3. KARVAI Erik / 1987 / 88,7 / 68 SVK 250 170   262,5   682,5 FARAW
4. OKRAJEK Vladimir / 1990 / 87,0 / 72 SVK 255 140   280   675 FARAW
5. BAHRIA Imad / 1975 / 89,0 / 5 FRA 240 135   285   660 FARAW
6. RENGEL Romano / 1990 / 90,0 / 2 GER 235 170   225   630 FARAW
7. STEFANICA Jakub / 1985 / 87,7 / 63 CZE 190 130   250   570 FARAW
8. JOHNSTON Chris / 1985 / 87,5 / 19 GBR 190 115   235   540 FARAW
Men -110kg                 FARAW
1. MCQUEEN Delroy / 1975 / 104,5 / 34 GBR 360wr 170   350,5wr   880,5 FARAW
2. YAREMUS Andriy / 1977 / 109,8 / 46 UKR 330 205   300   835 FARAW
3. TKADLCfK Jin / 1989 / 106,6 / 21 CZE 302,5 190   332,5   825 FARAW
4. HORES Viktor / 1985 / 108,2 / 57 SVK 230 205   292,5   727,5 FARAW
5. ROPER Christoph / 1987 / 106,9 / 10 GER 230 175   275   680 FARAW
6. GUTEJ Jakub / 1985 / 104,9 / 33 CZE 220 145   225   590 FARAW
Men -125kg                 FARAW
1. MOSER Sergej / 1976 / 121,8 / 49 GER 365wr 237,5wr   345   947,5 FARAW
2. CLARKE Alexander / 1989 / 117,5 / 29 GBR 285 170   330   785 FARAW
3. SMILJANIC Milan / 1978 / 125,0 / 4 SRB 285 220   280   785 FARAW
4. VORONOV Nikita / 1987 / 116,8 / 43 RUS 290 192,5   300   782,5 FARAW
5. SUDA Jan / 1979 / 111,3 / 38 CZE 262,5 185   280   727,5 FARAW
6. IHALAINEN Janne / 1987 / 115,4 / 1 FIN 245 185   280   710 FARAW
7. BECHERER Michael / 1977 / 113,5 / 44 GER 250 170   245   665 FARAW
8. MALfNEK Martin / 1980 / 118,9 / 54 CZE 220 152,5   255   627,5 FARAW
Men -140kg                 FARAW
1. PIVOVARNfK Marek / 1984 / 127,2 / 51 SVK 230 172,5   260   662,5 FARAW
Men +140kg                 FARAW
1. GERGELY Fekete / 1976 / 175,0 / 19 HUN 240 177,5   282,5   700 FARAW
Men M1 -90kg                 FARAW
1. KOUKKOLA Pasi / 1971 / 87,7 / 28 BE 200 125   255 CR   580 FARAW
2. BOUTON StÚphane / 1972 / 89,1 / 85 FRA 160 142,5   190   492,5 FARAW
Men M1 -125kg                 FARAW
1. TESARfK Frantisek / 1973 / 118,9 / 25 CZE 285 207,5   300   792,5 FARAW
2. BERMAN Yakov / 1972 / 112,4 / 50 RUS 275 215   300   790 FARAW
3. VOJTECHOVSKY Jan / 1971 / 124,4 / 31 CZE 260 180   305   745 FARAW
1. GINOVSKY Ivan / 1967 / 89,8 / 51 SVK 225 132,5   222,5   580 FARAW
2. IVARS GÚrard / 1966 / 87,1 / 15 FRA 220 120   225   565 FARAW
Men M3 -90kg                 FARAW
1. CERVINKA Michal / 1960 / 89,6 / 27 SVK 222,5wr 120   212,5   555 FARAW
Men M4 -90kg                 FARAW
1. KUTZSCH Frank / 1956 / 88,8 / 14 GER 215 160wr   235wr   610 FARAW
Men M6 -90kg                 FARAW
1. BEZSENYI Sandor / 1948 / 84,6 / 81 HUN 157,5wr 102,5wr   155   415 FARAW
Women Teen T2 -60kg                 FAEQU
1. NAGY Timea / 1998/ 57,1 / 15 HUN 130 60   120   310 FAEQU
Women Juniors -67.5kg                 FAEQU
1. HAGUE Laura / 1990 / 66,5 / 4 GBR 205 120   175   500 FAEQU
Women Juniors -75kg                 FAEQU
1. VASKOV┬ Jana /1994 / 73,7 / 17 SVK 170 105   170   445 FAEQU
Women -60kg                 FAEQU
1. ANDRASC╬KOV┬ Milada / 1980 / 60,0 / 25 SVK 150 85   165   400 FAEQU
Women -75kg                 FAEQU
1. O'NEIL Jennifer / 1975 / 75,0 / 16 IRL 270 WR 162,5   225   657,5 FAEQU
Women M3 -48kg                 FAEQU
1. GUILLAUME Sabine / 1963 / 47,4 / 23 FRA 130 WR 67,5   150 CR   347,5 FAEQU
Teens T1 -52kg                 FAEQU
1. CSISZAR Matthew / 2000 / 51,7 / 9 GBR 100 60 WR   130 CR   290 FAEQU
Teens T2 -75kg                 FAEQU
1. MARTICEK Jaroslav / 1996 / 74,9 / 3 SVK 220 157,5   195   572,5 FAEQU
Teens T2 -82.5kg                 FAEQU
1. VAVERC┬K Patrik / 1997 / 78,9 / 19 SVK 250 155   215   620 FAEQU
Teens T2 -90kg                 FAEQU
1. BELIC┬K Marcel / 1996 / 88,3 / 20 SVK 235 145   205   585 FAEQU
Teens T3 -56kg                 FAEQU
1. BAR Jonathan /1996 / 56,0 / 7 FRA 115 77,5   140   332,5 FAEQU
Teens T3 -90kg                 FAEQU
1. STANKOVIC Milan / 1995 / 86,9 / 27 SRB 280 155   301 CR   736 FAEQU
Women Teen T2 -60kg                 DCEQU
1. SOSIDKO Marlena / 1997 / 58,6 / 12 POL   72,5         DCEQU
Women -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. TURAEVA Anna / 1978 / 81,1 / 60 RUS   170 183, WR       DCEQU
2eny M1 -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. MCNAMARA Angela / 1973 / 79,4 / 59 IRL   145         DCEQU
Women M5 -52kg                 DCEQU
1. KAULE Inge Karin / 1952 / 49,9 / 8 GER   55         DCEQU
Teens T3 -67,5kg                 DCEQU
1. LINKIEWICZ Patryk / 1996 / 67,5 / 64 POL   160cr         DCEQU
Teens T3 -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. DEMC┬K Matus / 1995 / 80,5 / 44 SVK   200         DCEQU
2. LIPINSKI Kamil / 1996 / 77,0 / 52 POL   110         DCEQU
Teens T3 -100kg                 DCEQU
1. SVOBODA Petr / 1994 / 96,3 / 30 CZE   170         DCEQU
Juniors -52kg                 DCEQU
1. SKHALIAKHO Kaplan / 1990 / 51,8 / 36 RUS   107,5 115, WR       DCEQU
Juniors -75kg                 DCEQU
1. ZfTEK Ladislav / 1990 / 74,4 / 49 CZE   167,5         DCEQU
2. PCHIKHACHEV Aslanbek / 1991 / 73,9 / 29 RUS   142,5         DCEQU
Juniors -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. ZARNOWSKI Rafal / 1991 / 80,0 / 35 POL   160         DCEQU
Juniors -90kg                 DCEQU
1. KRIZ Tomas / 1992 / 89,9 / 25 SVK   210         DCEQU
2. MLYNKOWIAK Adrian / 1994 / 85,3 / 15 POL   160         DCEQU
Juniors -100kg                 DCEQU
1. KOLATA Mateusz / 1992 / 91,8 / 41 POL   165         DCEQU
Men -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. ILIJIC Dalibor / 1978 / 82,5 / 19 SRB   232,5 -250       DCEQU
2. KOZLOWSKI Lukasz / 1985 / 82,1 / 57 POL   215         DCEQU
3. JAWORSKI Krzysztof / 1982 / 81,7 / 32 POL   135         DCEQU
Men -90kg                 DCEQU
1. MATEJ Jan / 1985 / 85,0 / 27 SVK   240         DCEQU
2. DEPTUCH Dawid / 1986 / 90,0 / 24 POL   240         DCEQU
3. VERBITSKIY Alexander / 1989 / 88,1 / 61 RUS   210         DCEQU
-. KOMARSKI Przemyslaw / 1985 / 90,0 / 42 POL   0         DCEQU
Men -100kg                 DCEQU
1. LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz / 1987 / 98,2 / 3 POL   225         DCEQU
2. USTINOV Yuriy / 1975 / 97,2 / 63 RUS   180         DCEQU
-. ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof / 1977 / 98,6 / 53 POL   0         DCEQU
Men -110kg                 DCEQU
1. BOLF Petr / 1987 / 110,0 / 55 CZE   310         DCEQU
2. CECANOVIC Milos / 1978 / 104,7 / 22 MNE   260         DCEQU
3. SANA StÚphane / 1975 / 107,3 / 33 FRA   200         DCEQU
Men -125kg                 DCEQU
1. WALGA Grzegorz / 1987 / 110,3 / 1 POL   300         DCEQU
2. HLAV┬C Marek / 1976 / 119,2 / 51 CZE   272,5         DCEQU
3. PAVLOV Yevheniy / 1976 / 121,9 / 16 UKR   252,5         DCEQU
4. ZAKRZEWSKI Miroslaw / 1974 / 110,8 / 6 POL   250         DCEQU
5. STOJANOVIC Nenad / 1982 / 124,1 / 31 SRB   210         DCEQU
-. KASPARS Andis / 1976 / 113,1 / 38 LAT   0         DCEQU
Men -140kg                 DCEQU
-. RANTANEN Tomi / 1980 / 138,2 / 13 FIN   0         DCEQU
Men +140kg                 DCEQU
1. IMPIO Johannes / 1988 / 140,1 / 50 FIN   285         DCEQU
2. ZDRAZIL David / 1978 / 145,2 / 28 CZE   280         DCEQU
Men M1 -67,5kg                 DCEQU
-. SUCHODOLSKI Marek / 1970 / 66,9 / 62 POL   0         DCEQU
Men M1 -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. ANTIC Sasa / 1972 / 79,1 / 11 SRB   155         DCEQU
Men M1 -90kg                 DCEQU
1. ANTIC Milija / 1970 / 89,1 / 40 SRB   180         DCEQU
2. KOUKKULA Pasi / 1971 / 88,5 / 23 FIN   145         DCEQU
Men M1 -100kg                 DCEQU
1. ZBIERSKI Juliusz / 1974 / 96,1 / 5 POL   220         DCEQU
Men M1 -110kg                 DCEQU
1. OBERMEISTER Gennady / 1970 / 107,6 / 47 ISR   260         DCEQU
2. RISO Richard / 1970 / 104,3 / 56 FRA   205         DCEQU
-. KLACSO Imrich / 1970 / 103,2 / 58 SVK   0         DCEQU
1. V╬TEK Jan / 1971 / 141,0 / 10 CZE   215         DCEQU
Men M2 -67,5kg                 DCEQU
1. GRAFF Thierry / 1965 / 64,5 / 17 FRA   137,5         DCEQU
Men M2 -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. SLIM─K Jozef / 1966 / 82,4 / 9 SVK   175         DCEQU
Men M2 -90kg                 DCEQU
1. ALBERT Jean-Marc / 1966 / 90,0 / 14 FRA   165         DCEQU
2. GRANDJEAN Luc / 1966 / 87,2 / 46 FRA   145         DCEQU
Men M2 -110kg                 DCEQU
1. TYLISC┬K Lubos / 1967 / 109,1 / 4 SVK   263, WR         DCEQU
2. MARES Vaclav / 1968 / 107,3 / 20 CZE   240         DCEQU
Men M2 -125kg                 DCEQU
1. MASANOVIC Sasa / 1967 / 121,2 / 43 MNE   165         DCEQU
Men M4 -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. WAGNER Thomas / 1956 / 82,2 / 54 GER   122,5         DCEQU
Men M4 -90kg                 DCEQU
-. SZABLUK Franciszek / 1956 / 90,0 / 21 POL   0         DCEQU
Men M4 -100kg                 DCEQU
1. HURD┬LEK Libor / 1954 / 98,1 / 37 CZE   155         DCEQU
Men M5 -75kg                 DCEQU
1. SULIME Joanis / 1951 / 74,2 / 7 FRA   120         DCEQU
Men M5 -90kg                 DCEQU
1. VďLGY┬K Jozef / 1951 / 89,2 / 26 SVK   175         DCEQU
Men M5 -110kg                 DCEQU
1. VETTER Ulrich Hans / 1952 / 107,4 / 2 GER   190 -205       DCEQU
Men M5 -125kg                 DCEQU
1. HAKL Josef / 1950 / 112,3 / 48 CZE   190         DCEQU
Men M6 -90kg                 DCEQU
1. PETROVS Valerijs / 1946 / 90,0 / 39 LAT   150         DCEQU
Men M8 -82,5kg                 DCEQU
1. MEYERHOFER Gerd / 1938 / 78,2 / 45 GER   70         DCEQU
Juniors -52kg                 DCRAW
1. SKHALIAKHO Kaplan / 1990 / 50,9 / 63 RUS   85         DCRAW
Juniors -60kg                 DCRAW
1. PUZDEROV┴ Monika / 1991 / 58,8 / 98 SVK   75 WR         DCRAW
Juniors -75kg                 DCRAW
1. NOWAK Pawel /1993 / 74,2 / 33 POL   162,5         DCRAW
2. PCIKHACHEV Aslnbek / 1991 / 73,4 / 129 RUS   140         DCRAW
Juniors -75kg                 DCRAW
1. GÍTZE Marlies / 1990 / 69,3 / 87 GER   65 WR -70       DCRAW
Women -52kg                 DCRAW
1. MEZEI Katalin /1979 / 51,4 / 156 HUN   60         DCRAW
2. MIKUL┴SKOV┴ Leona / 1988 / 49,6 / 158 CZE   47,5         DCRAW
Women -60kg                 DCRAW
1. KORELEWSKA Malrgorzata Halas / 1987 / 59,9 / 75 POL   94 WR         DCRAW
2. KACZOROWSKA Honorata / 1985 / 57,9 / 163 POL   92         DCRAW
Women -67.5kg                 DCRAW
1. NAGY Rita / 1974/ 64,0 / 88 HUN   117,5         DCRAW
2. KRENN Daria / 1975 / 66,6 / 165 RUS   110         DCRAW
3. HRUZOVA Kristyna / 1985 / 60,6 / 113 CZE   70         DCRAW
Women -75kg                 DCRAW
1. DOLI NSKAIA Olga / 1981 / 68,6 / 116 RUS   75         DCRAW
Women -82,5kg                 DCRAW
1. PAJULATHI Minna / 1980 / 78,7 / 117 FIN   110 CR 110,5       DCRAW
2. VERBOVA Olga / 1984 / 79,3 / 74 RUS   105 CR         DCRAW
3. ZLEBKOV┴ Zuzana / 1982 / 81,1 / 24 CZE   75         DCRAW
Women M1 -56kg                 DCRAW
1. RATVAJSK┴ Slavka / 1973 / 53,9 / 5 SVK   55         DCRAW
Women M1 -60kg                 DCRAW
1. EGRI Ilona / 1972/ 58,8 / 127 HUN   62,5         DCRAW
Women M2 -52kg                 DCRAW
1. RAZZOUKI-KORKIS Bettina / 1965 / 50,8 / 100 POL   55         DCRAW
1. WITTE Gisela /1958 / 76,9 / 149 GER   65 CR 67,5       DCRAW
Teens T2 -75kg                 DCRAW
1. HAJD▄ Balazs /1997 / 73,1 / 125 HUN   145 WR         DCRAW
2. CZARNECKI Mateusz / 1998 / 73,9 / 142 POL   125         DCRAW
Teens T2 -90kg                 DCRAW
1. NOSEK Pavel / 1997 / 82,5 / 1 CZE   125         DCRAW
Teens T3 -75kg                 DCRAW
1. TOM┬S Patrik / 1996 / 67,9 / 171 CZE   112,5 -115       DCRAW
Teens T3 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. VAKARCS Gerg÷ / 1995 / 93,5 / 65 HUN   193 WR         DCRAW
2. SVOBODA Petr /1994 / 96,2 / 8 CZE   155         DCRAW
Juniors -67.5kg                 DCRAW
1. AGASARYAN Vladimir / 1991 / 67,0 / 173 LTU   141         DCRAW
2. VUK Gregor / 1990 / 67,5 / 185 SLO   135         DCRAW
Juniors -82.5kg                 DCRAW
1. GAJEWICZ Mateusz / 1993 / 80,5 / 105 POL   185         DCRAW
2. FOREJTEK Lukas / 1993 / 81,7 / 61 CZE   145 -150       DCRAW
3. MOSCATO Mathieu /1991 / 81,8 / 182 FRA   125         DCRAW
Juniors -90kg                 DCRAW
1. JEKNIC Milos / 1992 / 88,2 / 85 MNE   185         DCRAW
2. KURUCZ Mark / 1993 / 88,3 / 80 HUN   177,5         DCRAW
3. KRfZ Pavel / 1990 / 84,7 / 137 CZE   140         DCRAW
4. GRYC David / 1991 / 89,3 / 116 CZE   140         DCRAW
Juniors -100kg                 DCRAW
1. M╔SZ┬ROS David / 1993 / 97,9 / 50 HUN   213 WR         DCRAW
2. BRNA Marek / 1993/ 99,9 / 122 SVK   190         DCRAW
Juniors -110kg                 DCRAW
1. MANASIC Stefan /1993 / 107,4 / 112 SRB   180         DCRAW
2. TAM┬S Abraham / 1990 / 100,6 / 97 HUN   150         DCRAW
Juniors -125kg                 DCRAW
1. MASSE Romuald / 1992 / 123,8 / 161 FRA   220         DCRAW
Juniors -140kg                 DCRAW
1. SZIGETI Norbert / 1991 / 126,0 / 138 HUN   182,5         DCRAW
2. DOUSEK Martin / 1991 / 128,2 / 170 CZE   182,5         DCRAW
Men -52kg                 DCRAW
1. TUNKEL Nandor /1988 / 44,2 / 156 HUN   141 WR         DCRAW
1. KALAICHEV lanis /1985 / 62,8 / 141 RUS   160,5 WR 165 WR       DCRAW
2. KADIEV Kamil / 1983 / 67,2 / 70 RUS   156 CR         DCRAW
3. OKUNEV Alexey / 1975 / 66,1 / 91 RUS   135         DCRAW
Men -75kg                 DCRAW
1. SKRZYNSKI Dominik / 1975 / 70,8 / 155 POL   180,5 WR         DCRAW
2. CLAMPARIU Christian / 1985 / 74,9 / 183 AUT   152,5         DCRAW
Men -82.5kg                 DCRAW
1. WRZAWINSKI Robert / 1982 / 81,7 / 35 POL   210 -218       DCRAW
2. BIEZAIS Gatis / 1975 / 81,7 / 84 LAT   177,5         DCRAW
3. BLUMS Martins / 1982 / 81,9 / 9 LAT   160         DCRAW
4. KANKA Milan / 1988 / 80,5 / 133 CZE   145         DCRAW
Men -90kg                 DCRAW
1. SEDL┬CEK Jakub / 1988 / 85,6 / 25 CZE   212,5         DCRAW
2. SZYPULA Patryk / 1979 / 90,0 / 178 POL   207,5 WR         DCRAW
3. EIDEMANIS Viesturs / 1980 / 89,4 / 143 LAT   200         DCRAW
4. FAZEKAS Janos / 1987 / 88,1 / 46 HUN   190         DCRAW
5. LEIVISK└ Rami / 1978 / 89,2 / 114 FIN   190         DCRAW
6. MILENKOVIC Branislav / 1987 / 89,3 / 34 SRB   180         DCRAW
7. PETROV Dmitrii / 1986 / 86,1 / 82 RUS   175         DCRAW
8. CHANGIVY CÚdric / 1979 / 88,3 / 18 FRA   175         DCRAW
9. VACULKA Petr / 1985 / 88,7 / 145 CZE   157,5         DCRAW
Men -100kg                 DCRAW
1. KOCYLA Andrzej / 1976 / 98,3 / 38 POL   232,5 -238,5       DCRAW
2. OL┬H ┬kos / 1989 / 99,5 / 101 HUN   220         DCRAW
3. BERNARDI De ClÚment / 1979 / 96,4 / 131 FRA   215         DCRAW
4. MACE┬SIK Petr / 1975 / 97,6 / 62 OZE   210         DCRAW
5. POPLAWSKI Christophe / 1977 / 95,6 / 67 FRA   167,5         DCRAW
6. HOR┬K Martin / 1977 / 93,5 / 132 CZE   155         DCRAW
Men -110kg                 DCRAW
1. REJEK Artur / 1972 / 109,7 / 11 POL   250 WR         DCRAW
2. BECK Oliver / 1975 / 109,0 / 53 GER   222,5         DCRAW
3. DRESSLER Jindrich / 1977 / 107,7 / 174 OZE   220         DCRAW
4. LOZA Patrik / 1985 / 105,0 / 85 OZE   197,5         DCRAW
5. VIDISCAK Lubomfr / 1987 / 108,5 / 106 SVK   190         DCRAW
-. TUMA Stanislav / 1977 / 101,3 / 52 CZE   0         DCRAW
Men -125kg                 DCRAW
1. RAIDEL Christian / 1982 / 121,4 / 107 AUT   247,5 WR         DCRAW
2. CHALAJ Bartosz / 1987 / 118,8 / 160 POL   240         DCRAW
3. HULIN Peter / 1981 / 118,5 / 181 GER   235         DCRAW
4. VDOVYCHENKO Jaroslav / 1984 / 115,4 / 150     230         DCRAW
5. KUZIOLA Lukasz / 1983 / 120,1 / 33 POL   220         DCRAW
6. ZUBKO Jaroslav / 1979 / 110,8 / 173 CZE   200         DCRAW
7. KERECS╔NYI PÚter / 1979 / 115,4 / 32 HUN   200         DCRAW
Men -140kg                 DCRAW
1. M╔SZ┬ROS Laszlo /1968 / 131,4 / 168 HUN   300         DCRAW
2. RIESER Christoph / 1985 / 133,7 / 56 AUT   252,5         DCRAW
3. SZYDLOWSKI Michal / 1987 / 134,1 / 180 POL   222,5         DCRAW
4. SLUNSKY Alexandr / 1983 / 130,7 / 137 CZE   220         DCRAW
5. W^GLINSKI Tomasz / 1978 / 127,6 / 166 POL   205         DCRAW
Men +140kg                 DCRAW
1. SAVIC Rade / 1984/ 148,1 / 177 SRB   280         DCRAW
2. SVEHLA Adam / 1982 / 140,6 / 19 CZE   225         DCRAW
Men M1 -67.5kg                 DCRAW
1. KARLIK Zsolt / 1972 / 66,5 / 82 HUN   137,5 WR         DCRAW
Men M1 -82.5kg                 DCRAW
1. SUTUGIN Alexei / 1971 / 79,3 / 120 RUS   155         DCRAW
2. NYIKOS-KISS Attila / 1970 / 81,7 / 162 HUN   115         DCRAW
Men M1 -90kg                 DCRAW
1. MOZOLA Petr / 1974 / 88,7 / 66 CZE   175         DCRAW
2. BOUTON StÚphane / 1972 / 88,6 / 16 FRA   140         DCRAW
3. TOM┬S Robert / 1972 / 84,5 / 161 CZE   130         DCRAW
Men M1 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. YAZICHYAN Hovhannes / 1971 / 94,2 / 94 POL   205 WR 207 WR       DCRAW
Men M1 -110kg                 DCRAW
1. KLACSO Imrich / 1970 / 103,2 / 68 SVK   190         DCRAW
2. VARAKSIN Vladimir / 1972 / 105,8 / 54 RUS   187,5         DCRAW
3. KOSAREV Dmitrii / 1972 / 108,8 / 22 RUS   185         DCRAW
4. TOTH Gabor / 1970 / 102,0 / 81 HUN   175         DCRAW
Men M1 -125kg                 DCRAW
1. BERMAN Yokov /1972 / 112,8 / 157 RUS   215         DCRAW
2. SZABO Tamas / 1971 / 117,8 / 90 HUN   195         DCRAW
3. RUDIKOV Sergey / 1973 / 116,3 / 175 ISR   190         DCRAW
4. PADO Milan / 1972 / 110,8 / 55 SVK   180         DCRAW
Men M1 -140kg                 DCRAW
1. TOTH Zsolt / 1969/ 132,8 / 121 HUN   205         DCRAW
2. V╬TEK Jan/ 1971 / 138,2 / 37 CZE   182,5         DCRAW
Men M1 +140kg                 DCRAW
1. CZEPLINSKI Ingo /1969 / 158,2 / 140 GER   230         DCRAW
-. SZABO Ozor Janos / 1972 / 155,0 / 108 HUN   0         DCRAW
Men M2 -82.5kg                 DCRAW
1. PUJATS Maris / 1968 / 82,5 / 57 LAT   112,5         DCRAW
1. KUPCSIK Laszlo / 1967 / 87,8 / 20 HUN   222,5 WR         DCRAW
2. TOMILOV Valery / 1965 / 90,0 / 123 ISR   175 CR         DCRAW
3. KUPPER Tilo / 1964 / 88,6 / 103 SUI   167,5         DCRAW
4. ALBERT Jean-Marc / 1966 / 89,6 / 91 FRA   140         DCRAW
Men M2 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. SPROGIS Normunds / 1965 / 96,0 / 119 LAT   210         DCRAW
2. WALTER Bruno / 1967 / 98,4 / 133 CZE   195 WR         DCRAW
3. SEDL┬CEK Tomas / 1965 / 98,5 / 13 CZE   165         DCRAW
4. LE Thiec William / 1968 / 95,5 / 126 FRA   142,5         DCRAW
Men M2 -110kg                 DCRAW
1. HEGED▄S Istvan /1967 / 105,4 / 147 HUN   220 WR         DCRAW
2. VACIETIS Ugis /1967 / 108,4 / 144 LAT   185         DCRAW
3. MIZERA Jaromir / 1966 / 107,0 / 176 CZE   180         DCRAW
Men M2 -125kg                 DCRAW
1. POBER Igor / 1968 / 125,0 / 151 UKR   225         DCRAW
2. HAAVISTO Billy / 1965 / 120,5 / 2 FIN   202,5         DCRAW
3. REICHEL Pavel / 1964 / 111,2 / 104 CZE   157,5         DCRAW
4. MASANOVIC Sasa / 1967 / 121,2 / 187 MNE   130         DCRAW
Men M2 +140kg                 DCRAW
1. PEKSA Grzegorz /1969 / 140,1 / 129 POL   202,5         DCRAW
2. JERZY Kot/ 1968 / 140,8 / 4 POL   160         DCRAW
Men M3 -56kg                 DCRAW
1. ROMANICHEV Alexander / 1963 / 55,7 / 13 ISR   110 WR         DCRAW
Men M3 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. LEBEDEV Igor /1962 / 99,4 / 136 RUS   200 CR 205 WR       DCRAW
Men M3 -110kg                 DCRAW
1. HARALDSSON Hermann / 1959 / 103,2 / 164 ISL   177,5 -180,5       DCRAW
2. BRASSEUR Robert / 1961 / 105,4 / 48 FRA   162,5         DCRAW
3. RAKOCEVIC Aleksandar / 1963 / 101,8 / 47 MNE   160         DCRAW
Men M3 -125kg                 DCRAW
1. KLIMENT Vladimir / 1960 / 122,6 / 95 CZE   172,5         DCRAW
2. DEVINS Alain / 1962 / 116,2 / 72 FRA   90         DCRAW
Men M3 +140kg                 DCRAW
1. DUBNICKY Petr /1962 / 146,6 / 60 CZE   180         DCRAW
Men M4 -67.5kg                 DCRAW
1. TOTH Istvan /1956 / 60,9 / 97 HUN   137,5 WR         DCRAW
1. WAGNER Thomas / 1956 / 79,8 / 10 GER   115         DCRAW
Men M4 -90kg                 DCRAW
1. DENIS Jean Franšois / 1956 / 87,1 / 110 FRA   175 177,5       DCRAW
Men M4 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. SZTANKE Jozsef /1954 / 93,7 / 139 HUN   170         DCRAW
2. CINCURA Imrich / 1956 / 98,6 / 109 SVK   165         DCRAW
Men M4 -110kg                 DCRAW
1. PETERDI Miklos /1956 / 104,4 / 42 SUI   180 WR         DCRAW
2. STAPOREK Andrzej / 1954 / 100,6 / 153 POL   125         DCRAW
Men M4 -125kg                 DCRAW
1. LUCAS Christian / 1956 / 117,3 / 99 FRA   184,5 WR 186 WR       DCRAW
Men M5 -67.5kg                 DCRAW
1. KALINSKI Antoni / 1953 / 67,0 / 154 POL   105         DCRAW
Men M5 -90kg                 DCRAW
1. VOLGY┬K Jozef /1951 / 88,5 / 128 SVK   150         DCRAW
Men M5 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. DOUET Didier /1952 / 99,0 / 148 FRA   115         DCRAW
Men M5 -125kg                 DCRAW
1. HAKL Josef / 1950/ 112,4 / 27 CZE   160         DCRAW
Men M5 -140kg                 DCRAW
1. PETER Jozef /1950 / 132,5 / 45 SVK   170         DCRAW
Men M6 -75kg                 DCRAW
1. FERAUD Guylhem /1945 / 73,3 / 50 FRA   112,5         DCRAW
Men M6 -90kg                 DCRAW
1. ESSER Frantisek /1946 / 89,7 / 159 CZE   137,5 WR         DCRAW
2. PETROVS Valerijs / 1946 / 89,9 / 169 LAT   130         DCRAW
Men M6 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. ASSIRELLI Marc /1948 / 93,9 / 154 FRA   135         DCRAW
Men M7 -67.5kg                 DCRAW
1. GARCIA Yves /1942 / 66,6 / 93 FRA   85,5 CR         DCRAW
Men M7 -100kg                 DCRAW
1. STORA KvŔtoslav /1940 / 97,0 / 59 CZE   92,5         DCRAW
Men M8 -82,5kg                 DCRAW
1. MEYERHOFER Gerd / 1938 / 78,5 / 152 GER   65         DCRAW
Women M1 -82,5kg                 DLEQU
1. MCNAMARA Angela / 1973 / 79,4 / 1 IRL       200     DLEQU
Teens T3 -82,5kg                 DLEQU
1. SOS Richard / 1996 / 75,6 / 16 CZE       205     DLEQU
Juniors -90kg                 DLEQU
1. KALENSKY Tomßs / 1992 / 89,6 / 14 CZE       285     DLEQU
Men -60kg                 DLEQU
1. PIANKA Daniel / 1977 / 59,9 / 19 CZE       207,5     DLEQU
2. PIANKA Jan / 1977 / 57,2 / 18 CZE       195     DLEQU
Men -90kg                 DLEQU
1. VERBITSKIY Alexander / 1989 / 88,1 / 22 RUS       230     DLEQU
2. OSWALD Robin / 1986 / 87,4 / 20 CZE       205     DLEQU
Men -100kg                 DLEQU
1. MOLNAR Tamas / 1975 / 98,8 / 5 HUN       327,5     DLEQU
2. USTINOV Yuriy / 1975 / 97,2 / 3 RUS       250     DLEQU
Men -110kg                 DLEQU
1. CECANOVIC Milos / 1978 / 104,7 / 6 MNE       200     DLEQU
Men -125kg                 DLEQU
1. KASPARS Andis / 1976 / 113,1 / 10 LAT       300     DLEQU
2. MUZNY Martin / 1984 / 114,8 / 17 CZE       235     DLEQU
3. STOJANOVIC Nenad / 1982 / 124,1 / 11 SRB       150     DLEQU
Men -140kg                 DLEQU
1. RANTANEN Tomi / 1980 / 138,2 / 13 FIN       350     DLEQU
2. PIVOVARN═K Marek / 1984 / 126,5 / 9 SVK       280     DLEQU
Men +140kg                 DLEQU
1. IMPIO Johannes / 1988 / 140,1 / 21 PIN       250     DLEQU
Men M1 -82,5kg                 DLEQU
1. ANTIC Sasa / 1972 / 79,1 / 6 SRB       152,5     DLEQU
Men M1 -90kg                 DLEQU
1. KOUKKULA Pasi / 1971 / 88,5 / 8 FIN       260     DLEQU
2. ANTIC Milija / 1970 / 89,1 / 2 SRB       200     DLEQU
Men M2 -110kg                 DLEQU
1. MARES Vaclav / 1968 / 107,3 / 12 CZE       250     DLEQU
1. KAULE Hans-JŘrgen / 1954 / 73,5 / 4 GER       250 WR -261   DLEQU
Men M4 -125kg                 DLEQU
1. MARSHALL Lee / 1959 / 116,4 / 7 GBR       280     DLEQU
Women -60kg                 DLRAW
1. KACZOROWSKA Honorata / 1985 / 57,9 / 39 POL       151 WR     DLRAW
Women -67.5kg                 DLRAW
1. NAGY Rita / 1974/ 64,0 / 13 HUN       175     DLRAW
Women M1 -82,5kg                 DLRAW
1. MCNAMARA Angela / 1973 / 78,9 / 6 IRL       200     DLRAW
Women M2 -52kg                 DLRAW
1. RAZZOUKI- Korkis Bettina / 1965 / 50,8 / 38 POL       107,5     DLRAW
Teens T2 -56kg                 DLRAW
1. HABLICSEK Huba / 1998 / 53,2 / 20 HUN       115     DLRAW
Teens T3 -82.5kg                 DLRAW
1. SOS Richard / 1996 / 75,0 / 8 CZE       180     DLRAW
Juniors -67.5kg                 DLRAW
1. UHER Martin / 1993 / 65,4 / 4 CZE       180     DLRAW
Juniors -90kg                 DLRAW
1. NOVOTNY Richard /1993 / 84,4 / 5 CZE       280     DLRAW
2. BARTAL Jozsef / 1990 / 85,6 / 12 HUN       250     DLRAW
Juniors -100kg                 DLRAW
1. NAGY JÔnos Rajmund / 1993 / 97,2 / 25 HUN       320     DLRAW
Juniors -110kg                 DLRAW
1. STARK Paul / 1991 / 101,9 / 35 GER       270     DLRAW
Men -56kg                 DLRAW
1. BAL┬ZIK Pavel / 1979 / 53,2 / 24 SVK       157,5     DLRAW
Men -60kg                 DLRAW
1. PIANKA Jan / 1977/ 57,5 / 36 CZE       192,5     DLRAW
Men -67.5kg                 DLRAW
1. OKUNEV Alexey / 1975 / 66,1 / 28 RUS       220     DLRAW
2. DORAZIL LukÔs / 1983 / 65,0 / 31 CZE       160     DLRAW
Men -75kg                 DLRAW
1. BOUSKA Jakub / 1989 / 70,0 / 11 CZE       190     DLRAW
Men -82.5kg                 DLRAW
1. JUNG Kamil / 1979/ 78,3 / 33 CZE       160     DLRAW
Men -90kg                 DLRAW
1. FAZEKAS JÔnos / 1987 / 88,1 / 29 HUN       285     DLRAW
2. STEFANICA Jakub /1985 / 86,5 / 17 CZE       245     DLRAW
Men -100kg                 DLRAW
1. B┬N Lajos / 1976/ 98,2 / 26 HUN       245     DLRAW
Men -110kg                 DLRAW
1. TRSTENSKY Lubomfr / 1974 / 110,0 / 30 SVK       235     DLRAW
Men -125kg                 DLRAW
1. JER┬BEK Vladimfr / 1989 / 123,6 / 21 CZE       342,5     DLRAW
Men -140kg                 DLRAW
1. MAKEEV Denis / 1983 / 129,5 / 1 RUS       312,5     DLRAW
2. PIVOVARN╬K Marek / 1984 / 125,2 / 34 SVK       260     DLRAW
Men +140kg                 DLRAW
1. GERGELY Fekete / 1976 / 175,0 / 16 HUN       280     DLRAW
Men M1 -90kg                 DLRAW
1. KOUKKULA Pasi / 1971 / 88,0 / 3 FIN       225     DLRAW
Men M1 -110kg                 DLRAW
1. HABLICSEK Norbert / 1974 / 102,7 / 22 HUN       270     DLRAW
Men M1 -125kg                 DLRAW
1. RUDIKOV Sergey /1973 / 116,3 / 40 ISR       250     DLRAW
Men M2 -82.5kg                 DLRAW
1. M┬K AndrÔs / 1968/ 80,6 / 14 HUN       230     DLRAW
Men M2 -90kg                 DLRAW
1. TOMILOV Valery / 1965 / 90,0 / 10 ISR       262,5     DLRAW
2. KUPCSIK LÔszlo / 1967 / 87,8 / 19 HUN       260     DLRAW
Men M2 -100kg                 DLRAW
1. KISS Laszlo / 1969 / 97,0 / 27 HUN       265     DLRAW
Men M2 -110kg                 DLRAW
1. MIZERA Jaromfr / 1966 / 107,0 / 7 CZE       230     DLRAW
Men M2 -125kg                 DLRAW
1. HAAVISTO Billy /1965 / 120,5 / 18 BE       280     DLRAW
1. ROMANICHEV Alexander / 1963 / 55,7 / 9 IRS       170     DLRAW
Men M4 -90kg                 DLRAW
1. JUNG Frantisek / 1955 / 85,8 / 32 CZE       162,5     DLRAW
Men M4 -125kg                 DLRAW
1. MARSHALL Lee / 1959 / 115,8 / 2 GBR       330     DLRAW
Men M6 -75kg                 DLRAW
1. FERAUD Guylhem /1945 / 73,3 / 23 FRA       170     DLRAW
Men M6 -90kg                 DLRAW
1. ESSER Frantisek /1946 / 89,7 / 41 CZE       170     DLRAW
2. BEZSENYI Sandor / 1948 / 84,2 / 15 HUN       130     DLRAW
Men M7 -82.5kg                 DLRAW
1. TOMANEC Jaroslav / 1943 / 81,6 / 37 CZE       147,5     DLRAW
Teens T3 -100kg                 FAEQU
1. VRABEL Jozef /1994 / 100,0 / 14 SVK 331 CR 230   285   846 FAEQU
Teens T3 -140kg                 FAEQU
1. TUULANIEMI Aki /1994 / 126,6 / 10 FIN 320 240 WR   255   815 FAEQU
Juniors -67.5kg                 FAEQU
1. KAN┬K Filip / 1993 / 62,2 / 28 CZE 140 90   160   390 FAEQU
Juniors -82.5kg                 FAEQU
1. RUSSEL Daniel / 1990 / 82,3 / 22 GBR 280 180   280   740 FAEQU
Juniors -125kg                 FAEQU
1. NAVARA Patrik /1991 / 113,7 / 1 CZE 370 262,5   300   932,5 FAEQU
2. PIRUZE Nikola / 1994 / 119,1 / 8 SRB 360 240   275   875 FAEQU
Juniors -140kg                 FAEQU
1. HOMOLA Martin /1994 / 131,4 / 5 CZE 400 210   310   920 FAEQU
Men -67.5kg                 FAEQU
1. PIANKA Daniel / 1977 / 62,3 / 2 CZE 185 135   210   530 FAEQU
Men -90kg                 FAEQU
1. BIROS Marek / 1980 / 89,8 / 8 SVK 315 225   270   810 FAEQU
Men -100kg                 FAEQU
1. HALLI DAY Scott / 1977 / 99,9 / 20 GBR 360 240   320   920 FAEQU
2. KNOFLERErik / 1981 / 96,6 / 6 GER 355 220   325   900 FAEQU
3. BALFOUR Matthew / 1987 / 99,7 / 9 GBR 340 230   280   850 FAEQU
4. J╠SA Jan/ 1988 / 99,1 / 28 CZE 330 220   270   820 FAEQU
5. HURD└LEK Martin / 1978 / 97,7 / 12 CZE 335 240   240   815 FAEQU
6. ANDRASC╠K Michal / 1983 / 94,8 / 23 SVK 320 220   270   810 FAEQU
7. JIRUSKA Lukas / 1983 / 98,9 / 29 CZE 310 220   270   800 FAEQU
8. VAANANEN Risto / 1986 / 99,3 / 18 FIN 260 165   245   670 FAEQU
Men -110kg                 FAEQU
1. VAULS Kyle / 1974/ 109,4 / 22 GBR 380 280   317,5   977,5 FAEQU
2. BORD└S Sandor / 1990 / 108,2 / 17 HUN 350 280   290   920 FAEQU
3. HURD└LEK Pavel / 1980 / 109,2 / 13 CZE 370 220   260   850 FAEQU
4. ANDERSON David / 1977 / 105,8 / 15 GBR 300 250   260   810 FAEQU
Men -125kg                 FAEQU
1. R▄CKER Silvio / 1977 / 123,3 / 16 GER 325 240   265   830 FAEQU
2. LORENZ Sven / 1979 / 110,4 / 26 GER 312,5 210   270   792,5 FAEQU
-. JER└BEK Vladimir / 1989 / 124,7 / 3 CZE 0 0   352,5   0 FAEQU
Men -140kg                 FAEQU
1. KEREKES Marek / 1976 / 127,6 / 11 SVK 330 222,5   220   772,5 FAEQU
2. MAKEEV Denis / 1983 / 128,1 / 30 RUS 280 140   320   740 FAEQU
-. IMPIO Johannes / 1988 / 139,2 / 7 FIN 400 0   0   0 FAEQU
Men +140kg                 FAEQU
1. CESKA Vaclav /1985 / 147,7 / 24 CZE 380 245   310   935 FAEQU
Men M1 -82.5kg                 FAEQU
1. CSISZAR Andreas / 1973 / 82,0 / 6 GBR 270 180   270   720 FAEQU
Men M1 -90kg                 FAEQU
1. KOUKKULA Pasi / 1971 / 88,9 / 21 FIN 280 155   260   695 FAEQU
2. R▄CKER Markus / 1973 / 84,7 / 13 GER 245 155   255   655 FAEQU
Men M2 -67.5kg                 FAEQU
1. GRAFF Thierry / 1965 / 65,1 / 5 FRA 185 135   215   535 FAEQU
Men M2 -90kg                 FAEQU
1. TOMILOV Valery / 1965 / 89,6 / 1 ISR 310 232,5 WR   280   822,5 FAEQU
Men M2 -100kg                 FAEQU
1. KAMMER Torsten / 1969 / 92,3 / 4 GER 235 150   215   600 FAEQU
Men M2 -110kg                 FAEQU
1. SAUNDERS Andrew / 1967 / 102,6 / 21 GBR 300 265 WR   200   765 FAEQU
Men M2 -125kg                 FAEQU
1. BOULTON Gary /1964 / 122,8 / 25 GBR 335 210   300   845 FAEQU
2. BAR Eric/ 1969 / 122,4 / 19 FRA 225 212,5   265   702,5 FAEQU
Men M3 -56kg                 FAEQU
1. ROMANICHEV Alexander / 1963 / 55,7 / 14 ISR 185 WR 122,5 WR   180   487,5 FAEQU
Men M3 -82.5kg                 FAEQU
1. GA┬L PÚter / 1963/ 78,5 / 12 HUN 185 130   200   515 FAEQU
Men M3 -90kg                 FAEQU
1. TUCKER Adrian / 1961 / 85,9 / 10 GBR 315 180   265   760 FAEQU
Men M3 -100kg                 FAEQU
1. CERVINKA Michal / 1960 / 90,3 / 2 SVK 270 152,5   255   677,5 FAEQU
Men M4 -75kg                 FAEQU
1. KAULE Hans-JŘrgen / 1954 / 74,8 / 11 GER 240 160   250 WR   650 FAEQU
Men M4 -90kg                 FAEQU
1. HOZA Stanislav /1956 / 86,4 / 18 CZE 302,5 WR 180   220   702,5 FAEQU
Men M4 -100kg                 FAEQU
1. HURD┬LEK Libor /1954 / 96,9 / 27 CZE 230 150   210   590 FAEQU
Men M9 -82.5kg                 FAEQU
1. KESZTHELYI Csaba / 1933 / 77,9 / 24 HUN 120 WR 80 WR   145 WR   345 FAEQU