Nom |
Club |
Poids |
Dc |
Reps |
Rg |
DC Endu Barre pdscorps |
WARGNY BRANDON |
Roye Heracles Club |
59,56 |
57,5 |
17 |
1 |
FAUSSOT THOMAS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
62,82 |
62,5 |
16 |
2 |
LECLERC GAEL |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
79,92 |
77,5 |
10 |
3 |
DC Endu Barre demipdscorps |
MINGOT Audrey |
Gerzat Sun Club |
51,47 |
25 |
50 |
1 |
NOEL MELANIE |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
61,49 |
30 |
43 |
2 |
FAUDIN Iandolyne |
Fourchambault ASF |
67,1 |
32,5 |
40 |
3 |
MAJEWSKI DORA |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
55,5 |
27,5 |
35 |
4 |
DC Endu Barre pdscorps |
SICARD Clement |
Albi HC Albigeois |
99 |
97,5 |
22 |
1 |
DERIVAULT Maximilian |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
76,43 |
75 |
19 |
2 |
KLEIN Benjamin |
Mourmelon CAD |
62,9 |
62,5 |
17 |
3 |
DORLE Steve |
Mourmelon CAD |
83,8 |
82,5 |
13 |
4 |
Féminines Master barre 40kg |
LEBLEVENEC Nina |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
56,93 |
|
13 |
1 |
LEROY Aline |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
71,2 |
|
41 |
1 |
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
62,67 |
|
32 |
2 |
Bartholus Nathalie |
Mourmelon CAD |
61,78 |
|
30 |
3 |
BLANCHE Delphine |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
72,1 |
|
25 |
4 |
MONCOURTOIS Christelle |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
58,68 |
|
23 |
5 |
MESSIASSE Florence |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
65,8 |
|
3 |
6 |
Féminines Open barre 40kg -57kg |
MAJEWSKI DORA |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
55,5 |
|
14 |
1 |
Féminines Open barre 40kg +57kg |
FAUDIN Iandolyne |
Fourchambault ASF |
67,1 |
|
31 |
1 |
NOEL MELANIE |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
61,49 |
|
26 |
2 |
DUVAL Flora |
Fourchambault ASF |
64,2 |
|
4 |
3 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Veterans -74kg |
LAPEYRE Pierre Francois |
Gerzat Sun Club |
71,72 |
|
13 |
1 |
POIDRAS Pascal |
Tremblay Appolo Club |
65,67 |
|
11 |
2 |
ZELLOUF Ahmed |
Leucate Force |
71,86 |
|
6 |
3 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Veterans -83kg |
Le Blevenec Patrick |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
82,48 |
|
26 |
1 |
TORRUELLA LAURENT |
Dijon USCO |
79,45 |
|
21 |
2 |
Riviere Alain |
Fourchambault ASF |
81,59 |
|
18 |
3 |
COLMARD Michael |
Fourchambault ASF |
82,56 |
|
14 |
4 |
Vandaelle Dominique |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
82,48 |
|
11 |
5 |
Delbeck Alain |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
82,7 |
|
10 |
6 |
GEOFFROY Patrick |
Auxerre Stade |
74,51 |
|
6 |
7 |
De Gueroult d Aublay Georges |
Leucate Force |
83 |
|
2 |
8 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Veterans -93kg |
PIRES Daniel |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
90 |
|
29 |
1 |
MONCOURTOIS Thierry |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
89,32 |
|
8 |
2 |
FARE ERIC |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
92,66 |
|
7 |
3 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Veterans +93kg |
Zhender Christophe |
Dijon USCO |
112,56 |
|
27 |
1 |
Marsolat Olivier |
Port la Nouvelle PFA |
113 |
|
27 |
2 |
Grassani Pierre |
Leucate Force |
100 |
|
26 |
3 |
SAVOIE Jean Jacques |
Roye Heracles Club |
119 |
|
26 |
4 |
CAZIN Jean Francois |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
112 |
|
21 |
5 |
HOCQUARD RICHARD |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
126 |
|
20 |
6 |
Deligny Patrice |
Mourmelon CAD |
107 |
|
14 |
7 |
Baudiot Yves |
Auxerre Stade |
98,12 |
|
7 |
8 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Open -66kg |
Virgilio Manuel |
St Medard EASM |
64,78 |
|
27 |
1 |
CAILLE JULIEN |
Dijon USCO |
65,82 |
|
12 |
2 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Open -74kg |
Daoud Eric |
Toul ASH |
72,8 |
|
20 |
1 |
NARDOUX MATHIAS |
St Medard EASM |
73,16 |
|
20 |
2 |
HOUPERT Thomas |
Toul ASH |
73,53 |
|
18 |
3 |
KUHN SEBASTIEN |
Fourchambault ASF |
73,83 |
|
11 |
4 |
SAUVE Michael |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
72,86 |
|
8 |
5 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Open -83kg |
SAINT CIERGE DAVID |
Crest USSH |
82,5 |
|
19 |
1 |
BENARD Aurelien |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
81,2 |
|
13 |
2 |
KLEIN Clement |
Mourmelon CAD |
83 |
|
1 |
3 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Open -93kg |
DHEER Kevin |
Roye Heracles Club |
91,75 |
|
26 |
1 |
Haddou Redda |
Crest USSH |
92,65 |
|
25 |
2 |
LEVASSEUR Richard |
St Medard EASM |
90 |
|
20 |
3 |
GUYON Fabrice |
Fourchambault ASF |
84,56 |
|
19 |
4 |
Sohm Alexandre |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
88,55 |
|
16 |
5 |
MOCIC Vuk |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
92,3 |
|
15 |
6 |
Oliveira Samuel |
St Medard EASM |
88,82 |
|
11 |
7 |
HENRY Yohan |
Fourchambault ASF |
83,86 |
|
3 |
8 |
DORLE Steve |
Mourmelon CAD |
83,8 |
|
2 |
9 |
DC Endu Barre100kg Open +93kg |
JUOZAPAVICIUS Nerijus |
Leucate Force |
129,5 |
|
42 |
1 |
TARDIVEL Vincent |
Roye Heracles Club |
108,12 |
|
34 |
2 |
Clavier Arnaud |
Auxerre Stade |
111,98 |
|
27 |
3 |
NOIRBENT Mathieu |
St Etienne OSCS |
93,2 |
|
24 |
4 |
Féminines - Open Barre 70kg |
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Fourchambault ASF |
58,62 |
|
14 |
1 |
MINGOT Audrey |
Gerzat Sun Club |
51,47 |
|
11 |
2 |
LEROY Aline |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
71,2 |
|
8 |
3 |
NOEL MELANIE |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
61,49 |
|
2 |
4 |
Bartholus Nathalie |
Mourmelon CAD |
61,78 |
|
0 |
NC |
DC Endu Barre150kg Open -93kg |
PIRES Daniel |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
90 |
|
15 |
1 |
DHEER Kevin |
Roye Heracles Club |
91,75 |
|
11 |
2 |
Virgilio Manuel |
St Medard EASM |
64,78 |
|
10 |
3 |
Haddou Redda |
Crest USSH |
92,65 |
|
9 |
4 |
HOUPERT Thomas |
Toul ASH |
73,53 |
|
5 |
5 |
Le Blevenec Patrick |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
82,48 |
|
5 |
6 |
COLMARD Michael |
Fourchambault ASF |
82,56 |
|
5 |
7 |
GUYON Fabrice |
Fourchambault ASF |
84,56 |
|
5 |
8 |
NARDOUX MATHIAS |
St Medard EASM |
73,16 |
|
1 |
9 |
KUHN SEBASTIEN |
Fourchambault ASF |
73,83 |
|
1 |
10 |
DC Endu Barre150kg Open +93kg |
Minelle Jean Yves |
Mourmelon CAD |
142 |
|
18 |
1 |
TARDIVEL Vincent |
Roye Heracles Club |
108,1 |
|
15 |
2 |
Zhender Christophe |
Dijon USCO |
112,6 |
|
15 |
3 |
Clavier Arnaud |
Auxerre Stade |
112 |
|
14 |
4 |
NOIRBENT Mathieu |
St Etienne OSCS |
93,2 |
|
10 |
5 |
SAVOIE Jean Jacques |
Roye Heracles Club |
119 |
|
9 |
6 |
SICARD Clement |
Albi HC Albigeois |
99 |
|
8 |
7 |
HOCQUARD RICHARD |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
126 |
|
4 |
8 |
MASAROTTI UGO |
Fourchambault ASF |
105,6 |
|
3 |
9 |
CAZIN Jean Francois |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
112 |
|
2 |
10 |
Féminine Open - Barre a 100kg !!! |
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Fourchambault ASF |
58,62 |
|
4 |
1 |
DC Endu Barre200kg |
Le Jeune Aurelien |
Caen CCHM |
145,5 |
|
13 |
1 |
Zhender Christophe |
Dijon USCO |
112,56 |
|
5 |
2 |
PIRES Daniel |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
90 |
|
3 |
3 |
JUOZAPAVICIUS Nerijus |
Leucate Force |
129,5 |
|
3 |
4 |
NOIRBENT Mathieu |
St Etienne OSCS |
93,2 |
|
2 |
5 |
DHEER Kevin |
Roye Heracles Club |
91,75 |
|
1 |
6 |
MASAROTTI UGO |
Fourchambault ASF |
105,56 |
|
1 |
7 |
Le Blevenec Patrick |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
82,48 |
|
0 |
NC |
Clavier Arnaud |
Auxerre Stade |
111,98 |
|
0 |
NC |
CAZIN Jean Francois |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
112 |
|
0 |
NC |
SAVOIE Jean Jacques |
Roye Heracles Club |
119 |
|
0 |
NC |
|
|