Archive :

2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Coupe du Monde "Raw" IPF Classic - 1er Juin 2014 - Potchefstroom Afr. Sud

Coupe du Monde "Raw" IPF Classic - 1er Juin 2014 - Potchefstroom Afr. Sud
Bilan de l'équipe de France - FFHMFAC
          SQ DC TR TT  
Legard Stephanie Auxerre Stade SO 46,1 47 115 70 135 320 4
Martin Yvelise Aytre CHC Aytresien SO 46,6 47 105 70 122,5 297,5 5
FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM M1 46,9 47 95 70 125 290 1
GAILLARD VERONIQUE Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M1 51,2 52 102,5 52,5 102,5 257,5 2
COLLIGNON ISABELLE Chateauroux CHMC M1 51,35 52 82,5 42,5 125 250 3
Iliev Isabelle Bethune AC M1 61,55 63 122,5 85 145 352,5 1
Bechar Sylviane Tremblay Appolo Club M2 42,95 47 85 62,5 110 257,5 2
Bonnet Lucienne (Arnal Lucienne) Marmande JLR M2 51,95 52 85 60 110 255 2
GUENNEC Edith Grenoble HCG M2 54,2 57 92,5 50 145 287,5 2
EL BELGHITI Hassan Le Puy en Velay USV M2 72,55 74 222,5 145 310 677,5 2
Baali Kader St Martin d'Heres ESSM M2 73,9 74 225 155 277,5 657,5 7
Gilbert Quentin Senlis Ligne et Forme M2 92,65 93 282,5 192,5 292,5 767,5 6
BELKESIR Sofian St Martin d'Heres ESSM M2 104,45 105 300 205 332,5 837,5 4
POIDRAS Pascal Tremblay Appolo Club M1 65,25 66 157,5 132,5 180 470 4
CAUHAPE Bruno Dinard Amical Club AC M1 71,6 74 160 115 210 485 6
DECOULEUR David Berck sur Mer CAHC M1 82,1 83 230 142,5 267,5 640 1
BERTRAND Remy Jean Senlis Ligne et Forme M1 82,7 83 187,5 130 240 557,5 8
PIRES Daniel Paris 12e Metro USMT M1 90,6 93 200 170 200 570 8
MLODZIAWROSKI David Tremblay Appolo Club M1 102,6 105 220 147,5 270 637,5 5
CAZIN Jean Francois Paris 12e Metro USMT M1 110,3 120 220 150 210 580 8
HOCQUARD RICHARD Avallon HCA MFAC M1 126,4 120+ 245 160 260 665 3
VOISIN Christian ST Lo Stade St Lois M2 64,9 66 175 117,5 200 492,5 1
PAILLER Fabrice Villefranche s Saone HCV M2 65,45 66 140 105 192,5 437,5 2
GAUTIER Regis St Quentin La Vaillante LVH M2 80,95 83 155 120 232,5 507,5 6
FOIN Patrick Epernay CAE M2 80,75 83 150 105 230 485 7
Boughamdouz Gemel Tremblay Appolo Club M2 89,25 93 202,5 160 245 607,5 3
Sicoli Adalgiso St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC M2 103,9 105 255 147,5 260 662,5 2
BERRIER Dominique Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M2 98,9 105 210 125 262,5 597,5 3
Vinot Jean Francois Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M3 79,45 83 160 95 225 480 3
Dudziak Michel Avignon HM M3 82,35 83 122,5 92,5 200 415 4
Delpieu Christian Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M3 90 93 205 110 235 550 1
Robineau Jacques Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M3 84,95 93 162,5 100 200 462,5 3
Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM M3 98,35 105 200 100 200 500 1
Pascal CASAS Reynaldo Satory Versailles CSL GBGM M3 72,95 74 120 107,5 150 377,5 1
PL.    Lifters BY Nation Weight All Squat
All Bench press
All Dead lift
TOTAL
Pts.
Open
 - 47 kg
1. Golubeva Olga 1970 RUS 46,90 105 110 115 w1 3 /w1
80
85
91 w
1 /w
130
140
  
X
3
346/w1/
12
2. Kani Rie 1979 JPN 46,50 100 105 107,5 4
67,5
70
72,5
2
135
145
150
2
325
9
3. Puddicome Steph 1986 CAN 465 110 115 117,5 1
52,5
57,5
57,5
6
142,5
150
152,5
1
320
8
4. Legard Stephanie 1981 FRA 46,10 105 110 115 2
65
70
72,5
3
120
127,5
135
4
320
7
5. Martin Yvelise 1982 FRA 46,60 105 105 110 5
67,5
70
72,5
4
115
122,5
127,5
6
297,5
6
6. Smoot Priscilla 1979 AUS 46,15 85 90 90 6
50
55
57,5
5
115
122,5
125
5
270
5
7. Hart Tessa 1986 GBR 46,25 82,5 82,5 82,5 7
50
52,5
55
7
110
120
127,5
7
255
4
 - 52 kg
1. Loft Sofia 1990 SWE 50,55 125 132,5 140 3
75
80
82,5
1
150
157,5
162,5
2
385
12
2. Grandas Liimatainen Miia 1986 SWE 50,65 125 132,5 140 4
70
72,5
72,5
5
150
160
167,5
1
380
9
3. Ochoa Vargas Vilma 1980 ECU 51,90 132,5 142,5 147,5 w 2 /w
75
80
82,5
2
150
160
162,5
5
380
8
4. Hartwig-Gary Suzanne 1968 USA 51,15 132,5 142,5 150 w 1 /w
65
70
70
6
132,5
142,5
152,5
4
372,5
7
5. Inda Marisa 1976 USA 49,90 112,5 122,5 127,5 6
70
75
80
3
140
150
155
3
352,5
6
6. Craven Elizabeth 1975 AUS 51,40 127,5 132,5 137,5 5
70
75
75
4
135
145
145
6
342,5
5
7. Van Heerden Farana 1988 RSA 47,70 80 90 105 7
35
40
42,5
7
110
120
125
7
270
4
 - 57 kg
1. Filimonova Inna 1976 RUS 55,95 150 160 w 167,5 w 1
70
77,5
82,5
11
165
177,5
185
1
430/w/
12
2. Castro Rosa 1979 ECU 56,60 142,5 147,5 147,5 3
80
85
87,5
4
155
165
172,5
3
407,5
9
3. Abdulina Vita 1967 UKR 560 140 145 w1 152,5 w1 2
80
85
87,5
6
150
160
167,5 w1
4
405/w1/
8
4. Wu Hui-Chun 1986 TPE 56,30 115 125 130 10
85
92,5
97,5
1
155
165
175
2
397,5
7
5. Benedetto Jessica 1981 CAN 55,35 125 135 140 5
87,5
92,5
95
2
142,5
152,5
162,5
6
382,5
6
6. Vavilova Yulia 1979 RUS 56,80 130 137,5 142,5 4
82,5
87,5
90
5
145
150
150
10
375
5
7. Lima Rosimery 1977 GBR 55,85 120 127,5 132,5 8
72,5
77,5
80
9
145
155
165
5
362,5
4
8. Murray Louise 1988 GBR 54,85 125 130 130 6
72,5
77,5
82,5
7
140
145
147,5
8
360
3
9. Newton Alix 1986 AUS 55,70 120 125 127,5 9
75
77,5
80
10
132,5
132,5
137,5
13
335
2
10. Haveson Alyssa 1988 USA 56,20 105 115 117,5 12
60
65
70
12
137,5
150
157,5
7
335
1
11. Stevens Bronwyn 1970 NZL 56,90 130 137,5 137,5 7
62,5
65
65
14
137,5
142,5
142,5
12
332,5
1
12. Sakuyama Yuko 1987 JPN 55,95 115 125 125 11
85
90
95
3
125
135
135
15
330
1
13. Prokhorova Kseniya 1983 UKR 56,95 110 117,5 117,5 13
82,5
85
85
8
132,5
140
142,5
14
325
1
14. Plaaitjies Seritha 1982 RSA 56,15 75 85 95 15
60
65
70
13
120
132,5
142,5
11
302,5
1
15. Wilson Ilona 1977 RSA 56,10 95 105 105 14
35
40
42,5
15
125
137,5
147,5
9
295
1
 - 63 kg
1. Thompson Jennifer 1973 USA 60,65 130 142,5 150 5
125
137,5
140,5
1
160
190
197,5 w1
1
477,5
12
2. Adolfsson Jenny 1982 SWE 62,40 142,5 150 152,5 3
105
110
112,5
2
162,5
172,5
177,5
5
440
9
3. Tavares Cicera 1976 BRA 61,85 155 155 160 1
75
80
82,5
5
175
182,5
192,5
3
422,5
8
4. Vorotnikova Olga 1975 RUS 62,25 140 145 150 4
95
100
100
4
165
172,5
180
4
420
7
5. Dubenskaya Maria 1988 RUS 61,95 127,5 135 142,5 6
102,5
107,5
110
3
160
167,5
175
6
417,5
6
6. Pellatt Meghan 1984 USA 61,25 120 135 137,5 7
72,5
77,5
85
7
165
175
182,5
2
397,5
5
7. Clarke Kelli 1980 AUS 62,35 145 145 152,5 2
67,5
72,5
75
10
150
162,5
170
7
387,5
4
8. Basson Lisa 1984 RSA 62,75 100 110 115 9
65
70
75
8
130
147,5
162,5
8
347,5
3
8. Stuetz Silvia 1978 GER 62,75 100 105 110 10
80
87,5
87,5
6
150
162,5
170
8
347,5
3
10. Graham Abi 1978 GBR 60,65 100 115 122,5 8
65
70
72,5
9
140
150
157,5
10
345
1
Van Jaarveld Danel 1977 RSA 61,35 110 110 110 Disq.
60
62,5
65
11
125
130
135
11
Out
 - 72 kg
1. Walford Kimberly 1978 USA 65,25 160 172,5 182,5 2
97,5
107,5
110
2
215
230
233
1
510/w/
12
2. Castellain Ana 1985 BRA 68,15 175 185,5 w 190 1
115
120
122,5
1
192,5
200
205
2
508/w/
9
3. Kankus Johanna 1984 FIN 715 155 165 165 3
95
102,5
110
3
150
160
175
7
427,5
8
4. Duplooy Eileen 1983 CAN 71,40 145 150 155 4
85
90
90
4
165
172,5
175
4
412,5
7
5. Thomsen Tamara 1982 GER 67,65 145 152,5 157,5 5
75
80
82,5
5
155
160
162,5
5
392,5
6
6. Richardson Louise 1977 GBR 68,25 137,5 137,5 150 6
60
65
70
6
160
172,5
177,5
3
392,5
5
7. Merifield Tarryn-Leigh 1987 RSA 68,85 110 117,5 122,5 8
60
65
70
7
145
152,5
160
6
347,5
4
8. Suzuki Kyoko 1977 JPN 66,20 112,5 120 125 7
55
60
65
8
127,5
135
145
9
320
3
9. Coetzer Candice 1985 RSA 670 100 110 115 9
50
55
60
9
130
145
162,5
8
310
2
 - 84 kg
1. Strik Ielja 1973 NED 830 195 w1 205,5 205,5 1
127,5 w1
136
136
1
180
190 w1
197,5
4
512,5/w1/
12
2. Timoshchuk Valeria 1988 RUS 79,85 170 180 190 2
102,5
107,5
110
2
175
185
190
3
480
9
3. Piter Marzena 1989 POL 75,50 152,5 162,5 167,5 4
90
97,5
100
5
187,5
195
202,5
1
465
8
4. Van Wyk Chleo 1990 AUS 80,10 160 167,5 167,5 5
97,5
105
107,5
4
185
192,5
200
2
457,5
7
5. Gilbert Jessica 1989 AUS 77,90 160 170 172,5 3
92,5
102,5
107,5
3
165
175
182,5
5
452,5
6
6. Shotton-Gale Charlotte 1983 GBR 840 140 150 155 6
85
90
  
X
6
170
177,5
177,5
6
410
5
 84+ kg
1. Brown-Lough Bonica 1988 USA 121,80 205 222,5 230 2
112,5
132,5
132,5
1
202,5
217,5
236,5
2
560
12
2. Su Fang-Yun 1992 TPE 112,50 210 222,5 230,5 w 1
90
95
102,5
2
170
175
180
5
513
9
3. Manaena Sonia 1961 NZL 124,15 175 175    X 3
102,5
  
X
  
X
3
210 w2
220 w2
230 w2
1
507,5/w2/
8
4. Viteri Samantha 1990 ECU 106,10 140 152,5 160 5
80
87,5
92,5
4
172,5
182,5
185
3
432,5
7
5. Macnab Anna 1984 GBR 108,75 160 170 175 4
75
80
82,5
5
170
180
185
4
432,5
6
6. Greene Catherine 1984 AUS 850 145 145 152,5 6
75
80
82,5
6
165
175
175
6
390
5
Subjuniors
 - 47 kg
1. Zamorina Anna 1999 RUS 46,55 60 67,5 72,5 1
35
40
45
1
80
90
95
1
202,5
12
 - 52 kg
1. Chambers Miranda 2000 USA 51,20 100 100 102,5 2
57,5
60
62,5
2
110
122,5
132,5
1
295
12
2. Burykina Aliaksandra 1999 BLR 50,90 105 110 112,5 1
60
67,5
67,5
1
110
115
120
3
292,5
9
3. Cauchi Kerri-Anne 1996 AUS 50,95 80 85 87,5 3
42,5
45
47,5
3
112,5
120
122,5
2
252,5
8
4. De Beer Rochelle 1999 RSA 51,15 62,5 62,5 67,5 4
35
37,5
40
4
85
92,5
97,5
4
205
7
 - 57 kg
1. Van Baalen Katinka 1996 NED 56,50 100 105 107,5 2
67,5
72,5
75 ws
1 /ws
125
132,5
137,5
1
317,5
12
2. Ledeneva Oksana 1996 RUS 56,75 100 110 115 1
60
65
67,5
2
110
122,5
137,5
2
315
9
3. Leighton Megan 1996 RSA 55,40 92,5 100 105 3
52,5
57,5
60
3
115
125
125
3
272,5
8
4. Bruce Shelby 1997 RSA 56,10 65 70 75 4
37,5
42,5
42,5
4
90
100
105
4
217,5
7
 - 63 kg
1. Hansen Majken 1996 DEN 630 100 107,5 110 3
60
65
65
4
140
150,5 ws
153 ws
1 /ws
323
12
2. Lohivuo Tuulia 1997 FIN 60,65 107,5 112,5 117,5 1
62,5
67,5
67,5
3
135
140
142,5
3
322,5
9
3. Borisova Aleksandra 1997 RUS 62,75 100 107,5 107,5 4
62,5
65
67,5
2
145
150 ws
155,5
2 /ws
317,5
8
4. Potrashkova Anastasiya 1996 RUS 610 105 112,5 117,5 2
62,5
67,5
70
1
125
130
137,5
4
315
7
 - 72 kg
1. Davletshina Alina 1996 RUS 70,15 120 130 137,5 1
70
72,5
77,5
1
130
140
145
1
360
12
2. Mele Lydia 1998 USA 71,40 112,5 120 125 2
57,5
65
67,5
3
122,5
130
137,5
2
322,5
9
3. Derevianko Anastasiia 1998 RUS 63,90 100 105 107,5 4
60
65
65
2
120
125
130
3
297,5
8
Gant Caitlyn 1997 USA 70,10 107,5 112,5 120 3
52,5
57,5
57,5
4
130
130
130
Disq.
Out
 - 84 kg
1. Autio Aino 1997 FIN 82,25 115 122,5 130 1
70
75
75
1
140
150
152,5
1
352,5
12
2. Gracheva Iuliia 1996 RUS 79,25 110 110 110 2
50
60
62,5
2
120
135
150
2
322,5
9
3. Lowenberg Ella 1996 USA 81,45 90 110 110 3
52,5
57,5
60
3
115
120
122,5
3
270
8
 84+ kg
1. Ward Jenessa 1996 CAN 131,60 100 110 120 1
40
52,5
57,5
1
110
160
160
1
337,5
12
Juniors
 - 43 kg
1. Starostina Mariia 1991 RUS 42,70 82,5 90 90 1
52,5
60
65
1
102,5
115
122,5
1
270
12
 - 47 kg
1. Otchenashko Aleksandra 1991 BLR 45,85 110 120 130 1
55
60
65
1
135
140
145
1
330/wj/
12
2. Zunker Molly 1991 USA 45,55 95 100 102,5 2
55
57,5
60
3
127,5
137,5
150
2
297,5
9
3. Churkina Alexandra 1992 RUS 46,80 90 95 100 3
55
60
62,5
2
105
112,5
120
3
275
8
4. Minami Ayasa 1993 JPN 470 80 85 85 4
52,5
55
57,5
4
90
100
105
4
242,5
7
 - 52 kg
1. Filimonova Anna 1994 RUS 51,40 120 127,5 130 1
85
92,5
97,5
1
120
127,5
127,5
5
355
12
2. Wendlandt Mareen 1991 GER 51,90 115 120 122,5 3
65
70
72,5
2
130
142,5
152,5
2
335
9
3. Thiessen Breann 1992 CAN 520 117,5 122,5 127,5 2
60
65
67,5
4
130
135
142,5
4
330
8
4. Rusztyn Klaudia 1993 POL 51,80 90 97,5 102,5 5
50
55
57,5
5
135
142,5
150
1
302,5
7
5. Simpson Sarah 1991 NZL 51,50 75 85 90 6
65
67,5
70
3
125
130
135
3
292,5
6
6. Bryant Stacey 1992 RSA 49,55 80 95 95 7
50
52,5
55
6
110
120
125
6
252,5
5
7. Dayes Jordan 1992 AUS 50,75 97,5 105 105 4
40
42,5
45
9
105
115
115
8
247,5
4
8. September Alushka 1995 RSA 50,25 60 65 70 9
45
47,5
52,5
7
112,5
117,5
122,5
7
235
3
9. Alteri Ashlee 1993 USA 515 72,5 80 92,5 8
42,5
47,5
52,5
8
85
95
100
9
227,5
2
 - 57 kg
1. Monserate Kenia 1991 ECU 55,50 120 130 135 1
75
80
82,5
1
130
140
152,5
1
367,5
12
2. McGuill Laura 1991 USA 55,80 105 112,5 122,5 2
52,5
52,5
60
4
130
142,5
152,5
2
335
9
3. Solie Samantha 1994 CAN 55,45 110 120 122,5 3
60
65
67,5
3
110
117,5
117,5
5
302,5
8
4. Teraishi Chihiro 1993 JPN 56,55 85 92,5 100 5
65
67,5
70
2
110
120
127,5
3
290
7
5. Navarro Tamara 1992 AUS 56,75 110 117,5 117,5 4
47,5
50
52,5
5
117,5
122,5
132,5
4
282,5
6
 - 63 kg
1. Aguinaga Johanna 1993 ECU 62,75 125 132,5 137,5 2
85
90
95
1
135
142,5
150
3
377,5
12
2. Terahara Maruru 1993 JPN 61,55 130 140 140 1
60
65
67,5
8
140
152,5
157,5
2
362,5
9
3. Templeton Ashley 1991 NZL 62,50 122,5 127,5 127,5 4
77,5
82,5
85
2
147,5
152,5
157,5
4
355
8
4. Symon Ariel 1992 AUS 60,95 117,5 125 127,5 3
70
77,5
77,5
6
125
130
135
5
330
7
5. Januszkiewicz Ewa 1991 USA 60,85 92,5 102,5 110 8
52,5
60
65
10
140
152,5
157,5
1
327,5
6
6. Lysenko Anastasia 1994 RUS 62,70 110 115 117,5 5
75
80
82,5
3
117,5
122,5
122,5
9
322,5
5
7. Malihina Natalia 1991 RUS 61,65 100 112,5 117,5 6
65
70
75
4
130
140
145
7
317,5
4
8. Melgar Elin 1992 ISL 59,35 110 117,5 117,5 7
67,5
72,5
75
5
115
125
132,5
8
307,5
3
9. Heinonen Melisa 1995 FIN 60,25 100 100 100 10
57,5
60
62,5
9
120
132,5
140
6
292,5
2
10. Jokela Heli 1994 FIN 61,70 100 105 107,5 9
67,5
70
70
7
120
125
125
10
292,5
1
 - 72 kg
1. Belaineh Mikelina 1991 USA 70,10 132,5 142,5 147,5 2
82,5
85
87,5
1
167,5
177,5
195
1
410
12
2. Lishinskaya Alesya 1995 UZB 66,45 150 160 160 1
70
80
80
2
120
130
137,5
5
357,5
9
3. Ellering Rachel 1992 USA 69,70 130 137,5 140 3
65
70
70
3
120
132,5
140
4
345
8
4. Taylor Samantha 1991 CAN 715 110 117,5 120 4
55
57,5
62,5
5
140
147,5
155
2
332,5
7
5. Elliott Kristin 1991 CAN 705 102,5 102,5 110 5
52,5
57,5
60
4
125
135
142,5
3
305
6
6. Goosen Tammy 1993 RSA 69,35 90 105 105 6
47,5
50
52,5
6
115
125
135
6
265
5
 - 84 kg
1. Bratus Ekaterina 1991 RUS 82,95 150 160 165 1
90
97,5
102,5
1
145
157,5
167,5
2
435
12
2. Subbota Kseniia 1994 RUS 82,40 125 135 145 3
70
75
80
3
135
150
165
3
390
9
3. Kasperska Kamila 1992 POL 75,50 130 140 145 2
60
65
67,5
6
147,5
162,5
177,5
4
375
8
4. Ruta Karolina 1992 POL 820 125 132,5 135 5
65
70
72,5
5
145
155
167,5
1
372,5
7
5. Mahan Stephanie 1992 USA 820 130 137,5 142,5 4
65
70
72,5
4
137,5
147,5
155
5
370
6
6. Nocas Jenny 1993 USA 78,65 115 122,5 130 6
72,5
77,5
80
2
135
142,5
147,5
6
357,5
5
 84+ kg
1. Sitagata Matile 1992 SAM 115,70 185 195 200 1
80
82,5
85
3
190
210
220,5
1
487,5
12
2. Koteles Maria 1992 HUN 138,90 155 165 172,5 2
120
130
130
1
165
177,5
180
3
472,5
9
3. Visser Juanita 1991 RSA 112,35 130 145 150 3
80
87,5
87,5
5
170
190
220,5
2
420
8
4. Pretty Samantha 1994 CAN 104,50 132,5 140 147,5 5
80
85
87,5
4
147,5
155
165
4
392,5
7
5. Augustine Tiarne 1994 AUS 115,65 132,5 142,5 150 4
85
90
90
2
120
125
130
6
365
6
6. Hytonen Eveliina 1992 FIN 87,90 132,5 137,5 145 6
65
70
72,5
6
140
147,5
157,5
5
355
5
Masters 1
 - 47 kg
1. Feraud Nathalie 1967 FRA 46,90 85 90 95 1
65
70
72,5
1
120
125
130
1
290
12
2. Lowenberg Kelli 1973 USA 42,85 65 72,5 75 2
37,5
40
42,5
2
100
105
110
2
217,5
9
 - 52 kg
1. Barry Elisabeth 1973 RSA 49,95 80 85 90 2
40
42,5
42,5
5
120
127,5
130
1
260
12
2. Gaillard Veronique 1966 FRA 51,20 92,5 97,5 102,5 1
50
52,5
55
1
95
102,5
102,5
5
257,5
9
3. Collignon Isabelle 1971 FRA 51,35 77,5 82,5 85 3
42,5
42,5
45
4
122,5
125
130
2
250
8
4. Kidgell Anita 1968 GBR 51,50 65 70 75 5
50
52,5
55
2
107,5
112,5
117,5
3
235
7
5. Saga Yayoi 1965 JPN 50,85 70 80 80 4
40
45
47,5
3
90
100
107,5
4
232,5
6
 - 57 kg
1. Kriel Antoinette 1971 RSA 55,55 110 117,5 122,5 1
75
80
80
2
132,5
145
147,5
1
347,5
12
2. Sorrenson Catherine 1972 AUS 56,35 115 122,5 127,5 2
75
80
85
1
127,5
140
142,5
3
335
9
3. Mele Cathleen 1966 USA 56,65 77,5 82,5 87,5 4
52,5
55
55
3
117,5
125
132,5
2
267,5
8
4. Mazur-Zmuda Iwona 1973 POL 56,25 80 85 90 3
35
40
42,5
4
110
120
142,5
4
245
7
 - 63 kg
1. Iliev Isabelle 1967 FRA 61,55 115 122,5 127,5 2
80
85
87,5
2
135
140
145
2
352,5
12
2. Luoto Satu 1969 FIN 61,60 117,5 125 130 1
85
87,5
90
1
125
130
132,5
3
350
9
3. Botha Vicki 1973 RSA 57,70 100 110 115 3
70
75
75
4
145
152,5
167,5
1
337,5
8
4. Rodgers Beverley 1972 GBR 620 90 97,5 102,5 4
67,5
70
72,5
3
120
127,5
132,5
4
307,5
7
5. Donevska Lin 1960 AUS 62,45 92,5 92,5 100 5
60
65
67,5
5
110
117,5
117,5
5
282,5
6
 - 72 kg
1. Condon Sheryl 1972 USA 71,15 120 127,5 135 2
70
75
77,5
1
155
165
172,5
1
385
12
2. Kroken Jennifer 1974 USA 71,30 122,5 130 137,5 1
67,5
72,5
75
2
132,5
142,5
150
3
362,5
9
3. De Wet Laura 1974 RSA 67,70 120 130 140 3
60
65
67,5
3
135
150
160
2
345
8
4. Booley Farhana 1973 RSA 68,15 95 105 112,5 4
52,5
57,5
57,5
4
120
125
125
4
290
7
 - 84 kg
1. Webb Alicia 1971 USA 82,55 157,5 177,5 w1 182,5 w1 1 /w1
90
95
100
2
157,5
177,5
187,5
1
470/w1/
12
2. Robinson Tina 1967 USA 80,30 142,5 150 152,5 2
102,5
107,5
110
1
157,5
170
175
3
437,5
9
3. Kraufvelin Karita 1973 FIN 79,15 115 120 125 5
50
55
55
7
150
165
175
2
350
8
4. Kruger Janita 1967 RSA 83,80 112,5 122,5 132,5 3
60
65
67,5
4
135
150
150
7
332,5
7
5. Vixner Linda 1972 SWE 75,75 120 127,5 127,5 4
60
65
67,5
3
120
130
137,5
6
330
6
6. Hein Bonita 1970 RSA 74,95 90 105 110 6
55
62,5
70
5
140
150
155
4
327,5
5
7. Whiteley Jo 1970 GBR 83,25 95 105 105 7
62,5
62,5
67,5
6
132,5
142,5
147,5
5
305
4
 84+ kg
1. Nokua Katariina 1973 FIN 107,25 160 170 177,5 1
102,5
107,5
107,5
1
175
180
180
2
460
12
2. Ludwig Tracy 1973 RSA 117,10 160 170 175 2
77,5
82,5
87,5
3
182,5
200
205
1
457,5
9
3. Doll Jerriann 1968 USA 96,45 100 105 110 3
80
92,5
92,5
2
150
167,5
175
3
370
8
4. Towersey Karen 1966 GBR 860 92,5 100 105 4
55
60
65
4
120
130
135
4
300
7
Masters 2
 - 47 kg
1. Tsuji Noriko 1964 JPN 45,95 80 90 95 1
57,5 w2
60
62,5
2 /w2
110
115
120
1
267,5
12
2. Bechar Sylviane 1959 FRA 42,95 75 85 90 2
55 w2
60 w2
62,5 w2
1 /w2
100
110
120
2
257,5
9
 - 52 kg
1. Hunter Jennifer 1958 GBR 51,75 70 70 75 2
62,5 w2
67,5 w2
70 w2
1 /w2
120
130 w2
138 w2
1 /w2
283/w2/
12
2. Bonnet Arnal Lucienne 1957 FRA 51,95 80 85 85 1
55
60
62,5
2
110
115
115
2
255
9
 - 57 kg
1. Homan Lynne 1962 USA 56,45 90 97,5 100 1
70
78
78
1
130
135
140
2
310
12
2. Guennec Edith 1956 FRA 54,20 92,5 92,5 92,5 2
47,5
50
52,5
3
135
143 w2
145 w2
1 /w2
287,5
9
3. Sinclair Miriam 1958 RSA 54,90 70 80 90 3
47,5
52,5
55
2
115
125
130
3
267,5
8
 - 63 kg
1. Liimatainen Riitta 1963 SWE 60,75 130 w2 140 w2 150 1 /w2
77,5 w2
82,5 w2
85 w2
1 /w2
132,5
142,5
151
1
367,5/w2/
12
2. Drenth Judith 1958 USA 61,40 85 92,5 92,5 2
57,5
62,5
62,5
2
105
117,5
130
2
277,5
9
 - 72 kg
1. Marksteiner Cathleen 1958 USA 645 100 107,5 112,5 1
65
70
75
1
110
120
127,5
1
310
12
2. Giles Sue 1960 GBR 70,90 70 80 85 2
52,5
57,5
60
2
105
115
122,5
2
267,5
9
 - 84 kg
1. Blasbery Jacqueline 1963 GBR 83,50 120 130 135 w2 1 /w2
75
82,5
90 w2
1 /w2
150
160
170 w2
1 /w2
395/w2/
12
 84+ kg
1. Richardson Karen 1964 GBR 102,80 130 140 w2 147,5 w2 1 /w2
60
65
70
2
150
165
180 w2
1 /w2
397,5
12
Hallen Susan 1957 USA 104,70 130 135 135 Disq.
80
90
100
1
137,5
147,5
155
2
Out
Masters 3
 - 47 kg
1. Cornwall Marina 1954 GBR 44,45 70 75 77,5 2
45
47,5
50
1
110
115
120 w3
1 /w3
245/w3/
12
2. Elwyn Susan 1947 USA 45,25 72,5 80 85 1
42,5
45
47,5
2
110 w3
115 w3
120
2 /w3
240/w3/
9
 - 52 kg
1. Viitasaari Vuokko 1954 FIN 50,65 85 w3 95 w3 105 w3 1 /w3
50
55
55
1
110 w3
125 w3
137,5 w3
1 /w3
292,5/w3/
12
 - 63 kg
1. Kemmerer Annemarie 1953 USA 62,10 75 80 85 1
55
60
62,5
1
115
125
132,5
1
277,5
12
 84+ kg
1. Kroken Patricia 1947 USA 84,70 67,5 75 82,5 1
25
  
X
  
X
1
92,5
97,5
102,5
1
202,5
12
PL.    Lifters BY Nation Weight
All Squat
All Bench press
All Dead lift
TOTAL Pts.
Open
 - 59 kg
1. Fedosienko Sergey 1982 RUS 58,20
200
215
225,5 w
1
150
160
165 w
1
230
255
270,5 w
1
661/w/ 12
2. Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 58,30
200
210
215
2
142,5
150
152,5
2
197,5
205
210
8
572,5 9
3. Leon Franklin 1983 ECU 58,45
180
192,5
200
4
130
140
145
3
210
220
235
4
560 8
4. Ebihara Takaharu 1980 JPN 58,70
165
180
185
5
130
140
142,5
4
200
210
215
6
540 7
5. Lakehal Mohamed 1982 ALG 58,50
195
210
215
3
105
110
112,5
6
200
215
220
5
535 6
6. Gomez Walter 1989 ECU 57,95
155
162,5
167,5
7
112,5
120
125
5
195
205
210
7
497,5 5
7. Kupperstein Eric 1966 USA 58,55
172,5
172,5
172,5
6
70
75
80
8
225
235
252,5
2
482,5 4
8. Jamieson Stuart 1989 GBR 57,75
140
155
162,5
8
75
80
85
7
215
225
235
3
460 3
 - 66 kg
1. Andryukhin Mikhail 1970 RUS 65,90
230
240 w
242,5
1
132,5
137,5
140
6
252,5
265
270
3
642,5 12
2. Hsieh Tsung-Ting 1982 TPE 63,40
200
210
215
2
155
160
165
2
250
260
265
1
640 9
3. Savolainen Antti 1978 FIN 65,50
200
207,5
210
4
150
155
157,5
4
255
265
277,5
2
630 8
4. Skochek Sergey 1983 RUS 65,75
195
205
210
5
157,5
167,5
172,5
1
230
250
255
9
607,5 7
5. Frasquillo Shawn 1986 USA 655
182,5
192,5
197,5
6
140
150
155
3
227,5
240
250
5
592,5 6
6. Ochoa Alex 1990 ECU 65,45
190
202,5
210
3
125
132,5
137,5
7
230
240
252,5
6
582,5 5
7. Simmons Christopher 1986 GBR 64,55
187,5
187,5
187,5
7
125
140
140
5
215
230
235
8
557,5 4
8. Phalatsi Jacobus 1981 RSA 64,20
170
185
195
8
120
130
137,5
8
200
210
220
10
535 3
9. Luu Nghiep 1975 AUS 65,90
170
180
187,5
9
92,5
97,5
100
10
255
273,5
273,5
4
535 2
10. Fredericks Remi Carlos 1985 RSA 63,30
152,5
160
167,5
10
100
107,5
107,5
9
232,5
235
240
7
502,5 1
 - 74 kg
1. Hrynkevich-Sudnik Aliaksandr 1976 BLR 73,55
227,5
235
240
4
155
162,5
165
2
282,5
287,5
292,5
4
687,5 12
2. El Belghitti Hassan 1975 FRA 72,55
205
217,5
222,5
7
135
142,5
145
10
285
296,5 w
310 w
1 /w
677,5 9
3. Shimalistos Harry 1985 RSA 72,20
200
212,5
220
8
140
150
152,5
8
270
290
305 w
2
675/w/ 8
4. Gyennin Kojo 1979 CAN 73,10
227,5
237,5
242,5
2
135
140
142,5
11
275
290
303,5
3
675 7
5. Berglund Per 1967 SWE 73,50
215
230 w1
235 w1
3 /w1
167,5 w1
175
175 w1
1 /w1
250
260
265
7
675 6
6. Cooper Paul 1975 GBR 73,15
200
210
  
X
11
155
162,5
167,5
4
265
277,5
285
5
657,5 5
7. Baali Kader 1968 FRA 73,90
225
232,5
237,5
6
147,5
152,5
155
7
265
277,5
282,5
6
657,5/w1/ 4
8. Lin Ming-Hui 1983 TPE 72,50
232,5
242,5
250
1
135
142,5
150
9
245
  
X
  
X
10
637,5 3
9. Curipoma Miguel 1987 ECU 73,15
210
220
225
5
135
140
145
12
240
250
260
8
625 2
10. Berke Jordan 1989 USA 72,85
197,5
210
217,5
9
150
160
165
5
232,5
245
250
11
622,5 1
11. Ismoilov Gayrat 1987 UZB 73,30
210
217,5
217,5
12
150
157,5
160
6
252,5
270
270
9
620 1
12. Lucas Helmke 1989 AUS 73,80
205
215
220
10
160
165
170
3
240
250
250
13
620 1
13. Sun Yue 1989 AUS 73,55
187,5
197,5
205
13
130
135
137,5
13
215
222,5
240
12
582,5 1
14. Tyers Steven 1989 GBR 72,80
185
195
200
14
125
130
130
14
215
225
235
14
560 1
 - 83 kg
1. Castillo Jose 1986 ECU 82,40
260
272,5
282,5
1
165
175
182,5
3
300
315 w
325
2 /w
770/w/ 12
2. Kuzmin Alexey 1982 RUS 82,30
267,5
275
275
2
177,5
182,5
187,5
2
290
305
320
3
755 9
3. Gove Derek 1987 USA 82,55
237,5
247,5
257,5
4
142,5
152,5
157,5
11
272,5
285
290
5
700 8
4. Parviainen Mika 1979 FIN 82,35
225
237,5
242,5
7
155
160
165
7
275
287,5
290
4
697,5 7
5. Lutz Connor 1990 CAN 81,40
225
242,5
250
5
185
193,5
193,5 w
1 /w
245
260
275
7
696 6
6. Matwin Lukasz 1983 POL 82,40
200
212,5
217,5
9
145
152,5
155
9
280
302,5
315,5 w
1 /w
685,5 5
7. Webb Colin 1985 AUS 82,40
235
252,5
257,5
3
142,5
152,5
155
9
270
290
290
6
680 4
8. Coppenhall Matthew 1987 RSA 81,45
215
230
240
8
155
162,5
165
5
240
250
  
X
10
655 3
9. Jovicevic Andrew 1966 AUS 82,40
195
205
210
11
160
170
170
8
245
255
260
8
625 2
10. Miller Ryan 1985 RSA 820
185
190
195
12
150
157,5
165
6
250
255
260
9
610 1
11. Kono Ryoji 1981 JPN 82,30
197,5
207,5
212,5
10
140
150
155
12
235
245
257,5
11
602,5 1
12. Alzaabi Faisal 1978 UAE 81,45
140
142,5
142,5
13
175
182,5
182,5
4
160
162,5
162,5
12
475 1
Henriksson Johan 1984 FIN 81,45
230
242,5
247,5
6
152,5
152,5
152,5
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
Out
 - 93 kg
1. Wierzbicki Krzysztof 1990 POL 92,25
255
275
285
3
170
180
190
6
350
360 w
372,5 w
1
847,5 12
2. Bulanyy Mikhaylo 1975 UKR 930
270
287,5
300 w
1
190
205
215
2
320
330
342,5
3
847,5/w/ 9
3. Manuel Stephen 1988 GBR 92,10
280
290
300
2
185
192,5
  
X
4
200
280
302,5
6
785 8
4. McClain Ls 1978 USA 92,25
245
257,5
267,5
7
205
212,5
217,5
1
285
292,5
302,5
7
772,5 7
5. Martin Tomas 1987 GBR 92,80
255
255
270
8
162,5
170
172,5
9
325
345
360
2
772,5 6
6. Gilbert Quentin 1983 FRA 92,65
270
282,5
287,5
4
180
192,5
197,5
5
280
292,5
300
8
767,5 5
7. Coimbra David 1983 BRA 92,20
255
270
280
5
170
177,5
180
8
285
307,5
330
4
765 4
8. Blikaas Kim Andre 1990 NOR 92,75
232,5
242,5
250
9
182,5
187,5
190
7
290
302,5
307,5
5
747,5 3
9. Teitsson Aron 1987 ISL 91,25
230
230
242,5
10
180
190
195
3
270
285
295
9
722,5 2
10. Pritchard Hayden 1988 NZL 90,95
260
272,5
277,5
6
150
160
162,5
10
280
285
  
X
10
712,5 1
11. Hubinger Corne 1981 RSA 91,85
225
235
237,5
11
130
140
145
11
250
265
  
X
11
625 1
12. Dr Budai Balazs 1979 HUN 90,45
170
170
177,5
12
125
132,5
137,5
12
210
222,5
225
12
527,5 1
 - 105 kg
1. Belkin Yury 1990 RUS 103,56
300
310
315
4
200
210
215
2
330
337,5
350
1
867,5/w/ 12
2. Lihanov Dmitry 1979 RUS 103,10
295
310
317,5
2
205
215
221 w
1
305
310
315
4
853,5 9
3. Raus Alex-Edward 1992 EST 104,60
310
320
330 w
1
200
207,5
212,5
3
295
305
310
6
852,5/wj/ 8
4. Belkesir Sofiane 1984 FRA 104,45
285
290
300
6
195
205
207,5
4
315
332,5
347,5
2
837,5 7
5. Hjelmtveit Andreas 1983 NOR 103,60
280
300
307,5
5
170
175
  
X
11
320
330
343
3
807,5 6
6. Mahon Andy 1976 NZL 102,50
290
307,5
315
3
155
165
170
9
290
310
310
11
775 5
7. Nemeshazy Jr Janos 1979 HUN 103,10
250
260
270
7
160
165
170
10
300
315
330
4
755 4
8. Suomela Johannes 1988 FIN 104,40
240
252,5
257,5
9
177,5
185
190
7
285
302,5
315
8
745 3
9. Tosh Henry 1980 GBR 99,75
220
230
240
12
175
182,5
187,5
6
280
290
300
9
727,5 2
10. Vahtola Ville 1986 FIN 104,15
255
255
265
10
155
170
180
8
260
290
310
12
725 1
11. Jame David 1981 AUS 104,65
250
262,5
267,5
8
135
142,5
145
13
280
300
305
7
715 1
12. Schrems Michael 1984 AUT 104,25
235
242,5
245
11
187,5
195
200
5
265
282,5
282,5
13
710 1
13. Loosen Gregor 1986 GER 104,25
225
235
240
13
155
165
170
12
280
295
305
10
695 1
 - 120 kg
1. Bouafia Mohamed 1976 ALG 119,70
350
370 w
375 w
1 /w
200
210
212,5
7
332,5
350
360
2
945/w/ 12
2. Tuchscherer Michael 1985 USA 1190
315
335
345
2
192,5
202,5
210
6
335
360
390
1
915 9
3. Kudryavcev Alexey 1988 RUS 118,55
305
317,5
322,5
3
210
217,5
220
3
300
320
345
3
887,5 8
4. Cliffe Tony 1984 GBR 118,65
300
315
322,5
4
205
215
220
4
310
322,5
347,5
4
865 7
5. Pritchard Stephen 1970 AUS 119,15
300
310
312,5
5
200
207,5
215 w1
5 /w1
305
320
325
5
847,5/w1/ 6
6. Hokkanen Timo 1979 FIN 116,35
265
275
285
6
225
235 w
242
1 /w
260
270
277,5
10
787,5 5
7. Demcak Pavol 1977 CZE 119,10
255
265
275
7
215
215
222,5
2
260
270
285
9
782,5 4
8. Edwards Dave 1985 RSA 117,35
250
265
265
9
190
200
205
8
270
285
292,5
7
762,5 3
9. Ostrowski Damian 1983 POL 118,60
260
272,5
272,5
8
190
202,5
202,5
9
275
290
302,5
8
752,5 2
10. Purzel Alexander 1983 AUT 1170
240
247,5
247,5
10
170
175
177,5
10
300
317,5
317,5
6
722,5 1
 120+ kg
1. Williams Ray 1986 USA 162,40
372,5
397,5
412,5 w
1 /w
220
230
235
4
300
300
325
4
972,5/w/ 12
2. Kirisome Oliva 1985 SAM 160,85
325
345
357,5
3
215
220
222,5
5
320
337,5
340
1
917,5 9
3. Kruze Martins 1988 LAT 152,90
345
360
370
2
205
212,5
217,5
6
315
327,5
327,5
3
915 8
4. Kovalchuk Artem 1982 RUS 137,15
325
342,5
347,5
4
190
197,5
202,5
7
320
337,5
342,5
2
882,5 7
5. Baller Matthew 1985 USA 139,60
292,5
312,5
325
6
240
252,5
260,5 w
1 /w
272,5
287,5
297,5
6
870,5 6
6. Roenning Martin 1984 NOR 163,20
305
315
320
5
235
240
245
2
300
310
  
X
5
870 5
7. Booyse Juan 1990 RSA 1300
270
270
287,5
7
185
192,5
200
8
240
255
265
7
752,5 4
8. Boughalem Ilyes 1987 ALG 136,20
240
260
270
8
240
260
260
3
210
230
250
8
710 3
Subjuniors
 - 53 kg
1. Kulakov Alexei 1997 RUS 52,60
115
122,5
130
1
80
85
90
1
155
162,5
180
3
377,5 12
2. Matras Revaldo 1996 RSA 48,50
110
120
125
2
60
65
67,5
2
160
167,5
172,5
2
360 9
3. Riahi Hakim 1998 ALG 52,10
100
115
120
3
50
60
60
3
160
177,5
180
1
347,5 8
 - 59 kg
1. Chizhikov Sergei 1997 RUS 58,35
155
165 ws
170 ws
1 /ws
85
92,5
97,5
2
165
172,5
177,5
1
440/ws/ 12
2. Braik Malek Ali 1998 LBA 57,90
120
120
120
4
90
105
110,5 ws
1 /ws
150
165
175
2
395,5 9
3. Jacobs Marco 1998 RSA 58,20
120
125
130
3
80
87,5
90
3
135
147,5
150
3
370 8
4. Drochomirecki Kacper 1998 POL 58,65
122,5
132,5
140
2
77,5
82,5
82,5
4
135
135
147,5
4
370 7
5. Booysen Orbert 1998 RSA 57,25
110
110
115
5
70
75
80
5
130
140
140
5
330 6
 - 66 kg
1. Yuzapchuk Ihar 1996 BLR 650
170
177,5
182,5
1
125
130
132,5
1
180
190
197,5
5
507,5 12
2. Schankin Alexei 1996 RUS 63,85
155
165
172,5
2
100
105
107,5
5
200
210
220
1
500 9
3. Dec Kamil 1996 POL 65,15
155
165
172,5
3
102,5
107,5
110
4
170
180
192,5
6
475 8
4. Kuusisto Tomi 1997 FIN 64,75
155
162,5
167,5
4
90
95
100
6
192,5
200
207,5
4
467,5 7
5. Han Xin Zou Frank 1996 AUS 63,85
145
145
152,5
5
112,5
117,5
117,5
3
190
200
210
3
465 6
6. Pregnolato Ebrahim 1997 RSA 64,80
130
137,5
145
6
95
100
100
7
190
202,5
202,5
2
447,5 5
7. Suzuki Keita 1996 JPN 63,45
100
112,5
117,5
7
100
112,5
115
2
160
172,5
172,5
7
390 4
 - 74 kg
1. Nikitin Maxim 1996 RUS 740
175
185
195
4
135
140
140
1
230 ws
237,5 ws
242,5
2 /ws
567,5/ws/ 12
2. Kimball Nathan 1996 USA 70,80
160
192,5
200
3
110
120
127,5
2
195
230
245
3
557,5 9
3. Sokka Tatu 1996 FIN 73,45
200
208 ws
209 ws
1 /ws
115
122,5
122,5
3
202,5
212,5
217,5
5
541,5 8
4. Furukawa Jun 1996 JPN 72,75
175
190
200
5
80
90
100
6
230
250 ws
260
1 /ws
540 7
5. Lahteenmaki Jaakko 1996 FIN 72,80
195
202,5
208,5
2
105
107,5
  
X
5
180
200
235
6
507,5 6
6. Brownlee Ethan 1996 GBR 730
145
155
160
7
95
100
102,5
7
207,5
217,5
222,5
4
472,5 5
7. Routier Luke 1996 RSA 73,25
152,5
162,5
170
6
105
112,5
115
4
170
190
205
7
465 4
 - 83 kg
1. Lakeev Nikita 1996 RUS 82,15
190
205
216 ws
1 /ws
115
120
120
2
230
240
260
2
576 12
2. Nesterov Denis 1996 RUS 76,65
180
190
197,5
3
110
115
117,5
3
220
230
240
1
555 9
3. Andrews Cameron 1996 NZL 81,60
205
215,5
215,5
2
115
120
125
1
200
210
215
5
540 8
4. Bereford Roger Paul 1996 RSA 78,35
155
165
180
5
97,5
102,5
107,5
5
212,5
222,5
237,5
3
520 7
5. Jessome Matthew 1997 CAN 75,80
165
175
180
4
87,5
97,5
105
4
210
217,5
230
4
502,5 6
 - 93 kg
1. Stupakov Sergey 1996 RUS 85,80
200
215
222,5
1
120
130
137,5
1
225
240
250
1
610 12
2. Lazreg Husam Eddeen Mousa 1996 LBA 91,60
200
215
220
2
125
130
130
2
240
250
266
2
595 9
3. Karbstein Phillip 1996 GER 89,15
170
185
192,5
5
115
120
125
4
220
230
237,5
3
542,5 8
4. Glura Filip 1996 POL 92,30
170
182,5
190
4
120
127,5
127,5
5
210
220
235
5
530 7
5. Du Plooy Ryno 1996 RSA 89,55
170
190
202,5
3
100
107,5
112,5
7
205
227,5
242,5
4
525 6
6. Major Jordan 1996 GBR 90,65
165
175
182,5
7
105
112,5
115
6
190
210
220
6
500 5
7. Kettunen Mikael 1996 FIN 91,90
170
180
187,5
6
125
132,5
132,5
3
180
195
202,5
7
500 4
 - 105 kg
1. Mouton Conradie 1996 RSA 101,90
170
185
185
2
110
117,5
120
1
240
250
260
1
555 12
2. Braxton Alexander 1998 RSA 98,90
170
180
195
1
100
107,5
112,5
2
220
230
240
2
532,5 9
 - 120 kg
1. Hintz Joel 1996 NZL 107,65
220
245 ws
260
1 /ws
160
165
165
1
220
250
255
1
670/ws/ 12
2. Delov Ivan 1996 RUS 109,45
180
195
210
2
135
142,5
150
2
210
220
227,5
2
572,5 9
3. Fourie Micheal 1998 RSA 1120
165
177,5
180
3
117,5
122,5
122,5
3
205
215
225
3
510 8
 120+ kg
1. Ognevoy Aleksandr 1996 RUS 151,90
225
245 ws
261
1 /ws
130
140
  
X
1
240
255
  
X
1
630 12
2. Eldrogi Mussa Abdelwhab Mussa 1998 LBA 1340
100
100
130
2
40
50
60
2
130
170
200
2
360 9
Juniors
 - 53 kg
1. Alymbek uulu Akzhol 1994 KGZ 52,60
120
135
140
2
105
110
115
2
165
175
187,5
1
437,5 12
2. Buriev Husnuddin 1994 UZB 52,75
130
145
150
1
100
107,5
115
1
160
172,5
180
2
437,5 9
3. Zayats Pavel 1995 BLR 52,35
80
90
100
3
60
80
85
3
90
115
140
3
300 8
 - 59 kg
1. Makarov Konstantin 1991 RUS 58,90
170
180
185
1
120
127,5
130
1
200
215
220
2
530/wj/ 12
2. Alymbek uulu Azamat 1992 KGZ 58,30
150
160
162,5
5
115
122,5
127,5
2
200
215
221
1
487,5 9
3. Williams Clint 1992 RSA 58,60
130
145
155
3
85
90
92,5
5
175
190
200
3
447,5 8
4. Maegawa Tomoki 1994 JPN 58,10
150
150
160
2
80
90
95
4
180
190
200
5
445 7
5. Lam Jordan 1993 GBR 58,15
130
140
150
4
87,5
95
97,5
3
175
185
192,5
4
440 6
6. Onuma Yuya 1992 JPN 57,90
137,5
145
150
6
82,5
85
90
6
177,5
192,5
  
X
6
412,5 5
 - 66 kg
1. Cauchi John 1992 AUS 65,75
190
202,5
210
1
102,5
107,5
110
9
235
255,5 wj
273 w
1 /w
593/wj/ 12
2. Kuznetsov Leonid 1993 RUS 63,85
205
210
210
2
125
130
132,5
5
230
240,5
242,5
2
565 9
3. Juricek Tomas 1992 CZE 65,25
175
187,5
197,5
5
130
140
142,5
3
205
220
222,5
3
552,5 8
4. Berglund Eddie 1995 SWE 64,10
170
190
200
3
165,5 wj
173 w
180 w
1 /w
170
195
195
10
550 7
5. Christensen Matti 1995 DEN 64,10
160
170
180
6
147,5
152,5
157,5
2
190
197,5
202,5
6
535 6
6. Choo Brandon 1992 AUS 65,50
162,5
172,5
177,5
7
102,5
107,5
110
8
200
212,5
222,5
4
510 5
7. Chernyshov Sergiy 1991 UKR 65,70
172,5
182,5
185
8
125
132,5
135
4
175
190
197,5
7
505 4
8. Lawton Ross 1992 GBR 65,85
190
190
205
4
95
102,5
105
10
190
210
225
5
505 3
9. Vers Ivan 1991 RSA 63,20
150
162,5
170
10
110
120
125
6
180
195
202,5
8
477,5 2
10. Keesee Jacob 1995 USA 64,25
145
157,5
167,5
9
92,5
100
110
7
165
172,5
180
9
457,5 1
Fuchigami Yasutaka 1992 JPN 64,40
197,5
197,5
205
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
Out
 - 74 kg
1. Hancott Josh 1993 CAN 73,65
232,5
250,5 wj
256
1 /wj
152,5
160
168
2
250
262,5
271 wj
1 /wj
681,5/wj/ 12
2. Vaisanen Toni 1991 FIN 73,15
202,5
207,5
212,5
3
135
140
145
3
250
260
265
2
622,5 9
3. Molin Alexander 1992 RUS 73,45
200
210
217,5
2
155
162,5
168,5
1
230
237,5
242,5
5
622,5 8
4. Thomas Andrew 1994 NZL 72,80
175
190
202,5
4
125
135
142,5
5
220
230
242,5
4
580 7
5. Yamamoto Yoshiaki 1992 JPN 72,40
180
192,5
202,5
7
120
127,5
135
4
225
240
245
3
572,5 6
6. Normann Dagfinnur Ari 1993 ISL 73,40
195
202,5
207,5
5
135
142,5
142,5
6
210
220
225
8
562,5 5
7. Khalapa Japhta 1992 RSA 73,20
200
200
212,5
6
110
120
125
7
225
240
240
7
550 4
8. Ferguson Michael 1991 GBR 72,35
170
190
200
8
112,5
117,5
120
8
222,5
232,5
235
6
542,5 3
Tang Andrew 1993 AUS 73,85
160
172,5
172,5
9
110
117,5
117,5
9
240
240
240
Disq.
Out
 - 83 kg
1. Gibbs Brett 1991 NZL 82,25
265 wj
275 wj
280 w
1 /w
175
182,5
185
2
290 wj
302,5 wj
305,5 wj
1 /wj
770,5/w/ 12
2. Zhou Randy 1991 CAN 830
255
262,5
265
2
157,5
162,5
167,5
4
270
277,5
287,5
2
720 9
3. Candito Jonnie 1992 USA 81,75
230
245
255
5
132,5
140
145
8
252,5
267,5
282,5
3
682,5 8
4. Jablonski Piotr 1991 POL 82,25
225
232,5
237,5
7
180
185
187,5
2
235
250
260
5
682,5 7
5. Machado Fabian 1991 ECU 82,55
215
230
235
9
155
160
160
5
265
277,5
285
4
667,5 6
6. Nielsen Nicki Lentz 1992 DEN 830
245
257,5
257,5
4
135
142,5
147,5
7
240
250
255
8
660 5
7. Lipponen Jan 1991 FIN 82,10
220
230
237,5
6
137,5
142,5
145
10
235
245
255
7
635 4
8. Cannings Alister 1991 GBR 80,40
210
222,5
230
8
140
145
150
6
225
235
245
10
625 3
9. Derynck Samuel 1992 USA 80,45
205
217,5
227,5
11
137,5
140
142,5
9
242,5
257,5
260
6
617,5 2
10. Phantle Jabulani 1991 RSA 79,75
200
215
222,5
10
130
137,5
142,5
11
250
260
260
9
610 1
11. Hubbard Owen 1992 GBR 81,15
240
250
257,5
3
180
190,5 wj
194
1 /wj
100
  
X
  
X
12
548 1
12. Michael Censori 1991 AUS 82,80
175
185
190
12
122,5
127,5
130
12
195
207,5
212,5
11
527,5 1
 - 93 kg
1. Bailey Garrett 1992 USA 91,95
240
250
257,5
1
155
162,5
165
3
325
335
335
1
747,5 12
2. Stendebach Sascha 1991 GER 90,15
210
232,5
240
2
165
175
180
1
280
290
292,5
2
712,5 9
3. Midtby Andre 1991 NOR 87,40
217,5
225
232,5
3
172,5
177,5
177,5
2
260
270
282,5
4
687,5 8
4. Sitsile Nelson 1991 RSA 89,35
200
220
232,5
4
120
132,5
140
4
270
282,5
290
3
655 7
5. Krakowiak Kamil 1992 POL 89,45
200
215
220
5
130
137,5
137,5
5
250
270
285
5
620 6
 - 105 kg
1. Smith Johan 1991 RSA 103,60
240
255
262,5
3
190
200
205
1
275
285
295
2
755 12
2. Suomela Markus 1992 FIN 103,15
215
225
232,5
5
165
172,5
177,5
2
300
312,5
312,5
1
722,5 9
3. Bowen Douglas 1991 USA 104,60
240
260
275
1
142,5
150
157,5
3
250
275
287,5
4
720 8
4. Nurmi Niko 1995 FIN 104,75
260
265
270
2
145
152,5
157,5
4
290
295
305
3
712,5 7
5. Sano Seiken 1995 JPN 95,75
190
202,5
210
6
110
120
130
6
250
265
290
5
605 6
6. Downey Samuel 1995 USA 94,30
215
230
240
4
125
140
147,5
5
170
192,5
207,5
6
595 5
 - 120 kg
1. Hautala Tuomas 1992 FIN 118,95
300
310 wj
  
X
1
180
190
200
4
330
350 wj
362,5 wj
1 /wj
872,5/wj/ 12
2. McKenzie Cameron 1993 AUS 1140
290
300
300
3
177,5
182,5
182,5
6
307,5
322,5
330
2
802,5 9
3. Bucarizza Benedict 1991 RSA 115,20
285
292,5
292,5
2
190
195
200
2
300
310
315
3
802,5 8
4. Sadowski Piotr 1993 POL 117,20
285
285
285
4
192,5
200
202,5
3
290
305
312,5
5
790 7
5. Parsons Jonathan 1991 NZL 115,80
280
280
302,5
5
175
182,5
185
7
305
315
315
4
767,5 6
6. Bless Liland Even 1991 NOR 118,40
240
255
260
6
182,5
187,5
192,5
5
280
292,5
300
6
745 5
7. Zephir Nathan 1991 USA 118,70
235
247,5
252,5
7
187,5
200
207,5
1
255
270
280
7
730 4
 120+ kg
1. Lupac David 1991 CZE 1455
310
330 wj
340
1 /wj
200
215
225
1
300
320
335 wj
1 /wj
900/wj/ 12
2. Klein Luke 1992 USA 153,45
285
300
305
2
187,5
197,5
202,5
3
290
305
315
2
817,5 9
3. Ansmits Janis 1991 LAT 131,45
255
270
280
3
190
200
205
2
290
305
315
3
790 8
4. Kelly Shaun 1993 GBR 132,40
255
270
275
4
160
170
175
4
270
280
290
4
735 7
5. Raniga Minal 1991 RSA 132,95
260
270
275
5
145
155
155
6
260
270
277,5
5
692,5 6
6. Funamizu Yuki 1993 JPN 125,90
200
215
230
6
130
140
150
5
200
230
240
6
620 5
Masters 1
 - 59 kg
1. Genda Kiyokazu 1972 JPN 570
155
165
170
1
95
102,5
105
1
175
185
190
1
460 12
2. Tomita Eikichi 1971 JPN 57,15
120
125
130
2
80
85
85
2
170
190
190
2
385 9
 - 66 kg
1. Phillips Jeffrey 1965 USA 64,65
167,5
175
182,5
1
105
110
115
3
210
227,5
235
2
525 12
2. Aissa Abdelkader 1969 ALG 65,90
130
150
170
3
100
110
112,5
5
220
240
247,5
1
520 9
3. El Mesheti Masoud 1973 LBA 64,70
160
170
170
2
105
110
115
4
200
220
222,5
4
480 8
4. Poidras Pascal 1967 FRA 65,25
150
157,5
165
4
125
132,5
132,5
1
170
180
202,5
6
470 7
5. Kawamura Kiyoshi 1968 JPN 62,95
145
155
160
5
100
107,5
112,5
6
180
190
200
5
452,5 6
Carrasco-Gonsales Jacob 1966 PER 65,85
180
180
185
Disq.
115
117,5
120
2
225
230
230
3
Out
 - 74 kg
1. Siltala Sami 1972 FIN 73,50
170
175
180
3
135
142,5
145
1
225
242,5
252,5
1
577,5 12
2. Askandrani Mohamed 1972 LBA 72,45
170
180
190
1
120
130
140
2
220
235
245
2
575 9
3. Pall Peep 1970 EST 705
162,5
170
175
4
110
115
117,5
4
200
212,5
215
3
505 8
4. Fujikawa Keiji 1971 JPN 73,20
167,5
177,5
182,5
2
115
120
120
3
185
200
202,5
6
505 7
5. Wooldrage Kevin 1970 GBR 71,25
160
170
175
5
105
110
112,5
6
185
195
202,5
5
485 6
6. Cauhape Bruno 1971 FRA 71,60
150
157,5
160
6
110
115
115
5
200
210
217,5
4
485 5
 - 83 kg
1. Decouleur David 1972 FRA 82,10
220
230
240
2
125
135
142,5
7
250
265
267,5
1
640 12
2. Gibson Laddie 1965 USA 82,45
187,5
200
210
6
167,5
177,5
180
1
232,5
245
252,5
3
640 9
3. Schmidt Peter 1975 GER 80,35
217,5
230
235
1
140
147,5
152,5
4
220
240
252,5
2
635 8
4. Bigham Donald 1972 USA 81,45
205
227,5
235
4
145
147,5
150
6
235
247,5
262,5
4
622,5 7
5. Hakala Hannu 1973 FIN 830
190
207,5
212,5
5
145
152,5
157,5
3
220
245
255
5
615 6
6. Sanchez Marcos 1974 ECU 82,25
220
230
237,5
3
140
147,5
147,5
8
230
240
245
6
610 5
7. Rakhimov Alimbek 1966 KGZ 81,25
192,5
205
230
7
145
152,5
157,5
2
215
232,5
  
X
10
577,5 4
8. Bertrand Remi 1970 FRA 82,70
180
187,5
195
8
125
130
130
9
230
240
247,5
7
557,5 3
9. Smith Martin 1973 GBR 82,15
170
180
190
9
140
150
152,5
5
210
220
230
9
552,5 2
10. King Robert 1974 CAN 82,75
170
185
190
10
120
130
142,5
10
220
227,5
232,5
8
527,5 1
11. Kanayama Takeshi 1968 JPN 79,70
140
155
155
11
110
120
120
11
160
170
170
11
420 1
 - 93 kg
1. Weiss Kevin 1971 CAN 92,40
215
230
240
1
155
165
172,5
2
240
255
260
2
667,5 12
2. Rexrode Chad 1968 USA 86,15
217,5
230
240
2
155
160
165
4
230
242,5
250
4
640 9
3. Lehtinen Mika 1973 FIN 92,65
180
195
200
8
180
187,5
195
1
230
240
247,5
5
635 8
4. De Wet Henk 1974 RSA 91,75
200
210
220
5
140
145
150
6
240
262,5
280
1
617,5 7
5. Mapoo Victor 1970 RSA 86,35
210
220
227,5
3
135
142,5
147,5
7
215
225
230
7
600 6
6. Jamal Hamid 1971 MOR 905
180
180
190
9
140
147,5
155
5
230
240
252,5
6
585 5
7. Wheeler Tim 1974 GBR 91,75
190
202,5
210
5
100
105
110
8
225
242,5
252,5
3
572,5 4
8. Pires Daniel 1971 FRA 90,60
170
190
200
7
160
165
170
3
170
200
215
8
570 3
Aitikeyev Miktibek 1971 KGZ 90,75
220
230
230
4
130
150
150
Disq.
190
  
X
  
X
9
Out
 - 105 kg
1. Bak Sune 1974 DEN 104,25
235
242,5
247,5
3
180
187,5
190
1
275
282,5
287,5
1
712,5 12
2. Heikkinen Petri 1973 FIN 101,70
240
255
255
1
152,5
160
170
4
260
275
297,5
3
690 9
3. Nylund Joni-Pekka 1971 FIN 102,40
217,5
225
235
4
125
135
140
7
270
280
282,5
2
655 8
4. Page Jorncy 1972 RSA 104,90
230
245
245
2
157,5
165
170
3
240
272,5
272,5
7
655 7
5. Mlodziawkoski David 1969 FRA 102,60
210
220
  
X
5
140
147,5
152,5
6
250
270
282,5
4
637,5 6
6. Titus Greg 1966 USA 97,80
187,5
195
200
7
167,5
172,5
177,5
2
230
240
242,5
6
620 5
7. Welgemoed Cornel 1970 RSA 104,20
195
195
210
6
150
160
162,5
5
230
245
255
5
615 4
8. Doktor Waldemar 1973 POL 1010
170
190
190
8
120
125
130
8
190
205
212,5
8
500 3
 - 120 kg
1. Wright Colin 1967 GBR 117,40
280
295
302,5
2
165
172,5
177,5
4
280
295
310
1
790 12
2. Cosmo Mathew 1971 RSA 118,10
285
285
305
1
180
187,5
187,5
3
260
282,5
282,5
6
745 9
3. Atanov Roman 1973 RUS 114,95
265
275
275
3
180
187,5
192,5
1
265
275
285
5
742,5 8
4. Rodney Andrew 1965 GBR 119,80
260
285
295
4
170
180
180
6
250
270
287,5
2
717,5 7
5. Schmidt Robert 1973 USA 117,50
250
262,5
262,5
5
177,5
187,5
192,5
2
237,5
247,5
257,5
7
685 6
6. Kannemeyer Quintin 1974 RSA 117,90
240
  
X
  
X
6
165
165
  
X
7
280
297,5
297,5
4
685 5
7. Chambers Patrick 1970 USA 107,40
210
210
220
7
175
180
180
5
272,5
282,5
287,5
3
677,5 4
8. Cazin Jean Francois 1966 FRA 110,30
190
205
220
8
137,5
145
150
8
195
210
225
8
580 3
 120+ kg
1. Soukal Jaroslav 1972 CZE 157,30
260
275
285
1
215
225
  
X
1
260
275
  
X
3
785 12
2. Mullan Richard 1974 GBR 124,40
240
255
265
2
110
120
127,5
5
280
295
312,5
1
705 9
3. Hocquard Richard 1968 FRA 126,40
245
255
257,5
3
155
160
165
4
245
260
272,5
4
665 8
4. Hulslander Dennis 1971 USA 141,80
100
130
  
X
5
170
182,5
187,5
2
182,5
272,5
280
2
567,5 7
5. Aldhaheri Omar 1971 UAE 196,15
165
165
165
4
165
170
175
3
140
170
170
5
480 6
Masters 2
 - 66 kg
1. Voisin Christian 1956 FRA 64,90
165
172,5
175
1
110
115
117,5
1
190
200
205
1
492,5 12
2. Pailler Fabrice 1963 FRA 65,45
130
140
147,5
3
100
105
110
2
180
192,5
207,5
2
437,5 9
3. Christians Karl 1963 RSA 64,85
140
150
155
2
85
90
92,5
5
120
170
182,5
4
422,5 8
4. Hara Yoshinori 1958 JPN 64,85
110
120
130
5
80
85
87,5
6
190
195
200
3
407,5 7
5. Saneshima Yoshinari 1963 JPN 64,50
115
125
132,5
4
90
100
102,5
3
120
120
130
7
365 6
6. Taylor William 1957 GBR 64,50
110
120
125
6
80
85
90
4
130
142,5
150
5
360 5
7. Ashikhmin Igor 1962 RUS 65,25
110
117,5
125
7
75
80
82,5
7
137,5
147,5
152,5
6
347,5 4
Olson Bradford 1962 USA 64,90
155
  
X
  
X
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
Out
 - 74 kg
1. Ottolangui Allen 1960 GBR 73,80
165
165
172,5
1
100
105
107,5
1
195
202,5
205
2
477,5 12
2. Basson Hendrik 1960 AUS 72,90
155
160
167,5
2
95
100
105
2
195
202,5
205
1
465 9
Kaiser Gary 1960 USA 71,95
182,5
  
X
  
X
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
Out
 - 83 kg
1. Wenner Richard 1963 USA 82,45
165
175
185
4
137,5
145
150 w2
1 /w2
227,5
247,5
260 w2
1 /w2
595 12
2. Oksanen Ari 1964 FIN 81,90
175
185
192,5
1
132,5
142,5
150
3
205
215
225
5
560 9
3. Ollikainen Jorma 1957 FIN 80,55
170
185
195
2
105
110
115
6
222,5
235
260
2
530 8
4. Goto Masashi 1962 JPN 82,55
180
190
190
5
125
130
130
4
205
225
232,5
6
530 7
5. Rasmussen Erik 1962 DEN 81,80
175
180
185
3
135
142,5
150,5
2
175
185
205
8
512,5 6
6. Gautier Regis 1956 FRA 80,95
155
155
160
7
115
120
125
5
220
227,5
232,5
3
507,5 5
7. Foin Patrick 1960 FRA 80,75
130
140
150
8
100
105
112,5
7
210
225
230
4
485 4
8. Quatse David 1962 RSA 77,35
155
155
175
6
75
82,5
90
8
185
200
215
7
445 3
 - 93 kg
1. Hagfors Harri 1961 FIN 92,25
200
200
217,5
2
135
140
145
4
245
265
270
1
632,5 12
2. Dumas Eric 1964 AUS 905
227,5
235
240 w2
1 /w2
140
145
150
3
225
235
245
3
630 9
3. Bougamdouz Gemel 1963 FRA 89,25
190
202,5
202,5
4
160 w2
165
165
1 /w2
227,5
240
245
2
607,5 8
4. Cooper Chris 1962 GBR 92,25
190
200
205
3
145
150
152,5
2
220
232,5
242,5
4
597,5 7
5. Garipov Nail 1960 RUS 92,25
155
165
170
7
120
127,5
132,5
5
175
190
200
6
497,5 6
6. Ahopelto Voitto 1956 FIN 91,55
150
170
180
6
125
130
140
6
180
190
195
7
490 5
7. Mobara Ebrahim 1964 RSA 91,70
160
170
180
5
90
95
100
7
195
205
210
5
485 4
 - 105 kg
1. Robb Mark 1959 USA 103,35
250
265
275
1
140
147,5
152,5
1
275
292,5 w2
307,5
1 /w2
720/w2/ 12
2. Sicoli Adalgiso 1960 FRA 103,90
245
255
260
2
140
147,5
  
X
2
260
277,5
277,5
3
662,5 9
3. Berrier Dominique 1964 FRA 98,90
210
210
225
3
125
127,5
  
X
4
230
240
262,5
2
597,5 8
4. Young Colin 1957 RSA 102,60
165
170
175
4
140
142,5
142,5
3
200
210
212,5
4
527,5 7
5. Grahn Gary 1955 USA 94,55
135
145
145
5
105
112,5
117,5
5
155
170
177,5
5
440 6
Lipine Tavita 1956 SAM 102,40
275
275
285
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
  
X
  
X
  
X
Disq.
TD
 - 120 kg
1. Giles Marc 1964 GBR 108,55
180
200
210
2
155
162,5
167,5
1
230
250
252,5
1
630 12
2. Tcukanov Vladimir 1959 RUS 107,85
220
242,5
250
1
130
137,5
142,5
2
210
230
235
2
627,5 9
 120+ kg
1. Nikeshin Sergey 1958 RUS 127,40
205
220
230
1
155
165
175
1
250
260
267,5
1
662,5 12
2. Sadler Robert 1962 GBR 126,90
190
210
220
2
140
150
150
2
230
230
270
2
600 9
Masters 3
 - 59 kg
1. Horibata Taiichi 1954 JPN 58,30
105
115
120
1
85
90
90
1
120
125
130
1
325 12
2. Flink Seppo 1953 FIN 58,70
60
65
  
X
2
75
80
85
2
85
95
100
2
240 9
 - 66 kg
1. Okiura Katsuji 1945 JPN 65,80
150 w3
170
170 w3
1
75
80
82,5
2
180
200 w3
205 w3
1
455/w3/ 12
2. Kemppainen Markku 1949 FIN 65,20
90
95
105
2
95
100
105 w3
1
130
145
157,5
2
355 9
 - 74 kg
1. Yamasaki Robert 1952 USA 725
185 w3
200
200 w3
1 /w3
110
117,5
122,5
2
215 w3
235
235 w3
1 /w3
557,5/w3/ 12
2. Hachisu Mitsugu 1950 JPN 68,75
175 w3
190 w3
197,5 w3
2 /w3
125 w3
130 w3
135
1 /w3
190
210
220
2
537,5/w3/ 9
3. Oppenheim Dan 1945 RSA 72,75
105
115
125
3
85
90
95
3
150
165
175
3
395 8
 - 83 kg
1. Delaney Ron 1951 CAN 82,10
162,5
172,5
180,5 w3
1 /w3
110
120
120
2
227,5 w3
240 w3
245 w3
1 /w3
545,5/w3/ 12
2. Tanikawa Tatsuro 1952 JPN 75,55
160
170
180 w3
2 /w3
120
125 w3
130 w3
1 /w3
170
185
200
4
495 9
3. Vinot Jean Francois 1951 FRA 79,45
140
150
160
3
85
90
95
3
200
215
225
2
480 8
4. Dudziak Michel 1948 FRA 82,35
122,5
125
125
4
85
92,5
97,5
4
190
200
200
3
415 7
 - 93 kg
1. Delpieu Christian 1951 FRA 900
190
190
205
1
100
110
115
1
210
225
235 w3
1 /w3
550/w3/ 12
2. Mattila Kari 1945 SWE 90,65
150
160
165
3
100
105
107,5
2
200
215
220
2
482,5 9
3. Robineau Jacques 1948 FRA 84,95
140
150
162,5
2
85
95
100
3
180
190
200
3
462,5 8
 - 105 kg
1. Belmas Jean Paul 1949 FRA 98,35
180
200 w3
205
1 /w3
100
110
110
1
200
230
  
X
1
500 12
 - 120 kg
1. Orha Tapani 1953 FIN 112,60
100
100
  
X
1
90
  
X
  
X
1
200
220
252,5
1
410 12
Masters 4
 - 59 kg
1. Kawanaka Akiyoshi 1942 JPN 58,55
75
90
90
1
85 w4
90 w4
95 w4
1
85
95
105
1
275 12
 - 66 kg
1. Akagi Hideharu 1944 JPN 65,50
100
110
120
1
100 w4
107,5 w4
112,5 w4
1
120
130
137,5
3
362,5 12
2. Pustovalov Sergey 1940 RUS 64,75
100
112,5
125
2
50
55
57,5
3
140
150
152,5
1
322,5 9
3. Takagi Hiroo 1938 JPN 61,80
100
110
120
3
65
70
75
2
130
140
150
2
320 8
 - 74 kg
1. Pascal-Casas Reynaldo 1944 FRA 72,95
115
115
120
1
100
107,5
112,5
1
150
150
160
2
377,5 12
2. Scott Desmond 1941 GBR 72,80
95
95
105
2
70
77,5
82,5
4
140
150
157,5
1
340 9
3. Yasui Tamio 1942 JPN 72,95
90
90
97,5
3
80
82,5
85
3
110
117,5
125
3
307,5 8
4. Tabata Masato 1943 JPN 68,40
70
80
85
4
75
85
90
2
85
95
100
4
275 7
 - 83 kg
1. Parkes Ernie 1942 GBR 820
105
115
125
2
87,5
87,5
92,5
1
200 w4
210 w4
  
X
1 /w4
427,5/w4/ 12
2. Parsons Clarry 1941 NZL 81,20
150
150
150
1
80
85
90
2
160
170
187,5
2
410 9
 - 93 kg
1. Bastianelli Sr. Tito 1934 USA 85,10
120
125
137,5
1
75
82,5
87,5
2
155
170
180
3
405 12
2. Fougnier Raymond 1943 USA 84,65
120
130
140
2
80
90
90
3
160
170
185
1
395 9
3. Puhakka Tapani 1944 FIN 900
70
80
90
3
85
95
100
1
170
185
197,5
2
370 8
 - 105 kg
1. Bystrov Valeriy 1941 RUS 97,30
150
165
175
1
95
110
115
1
180
195
205
2
490 12
2. Naude Theunis 1944 RSA 97,45
100
110
  
X
2
70
  
X
  
X
2
205 w4
210 w4
215 w4
1 /w4
395 9
 - 120 kg
1. Kristensen Truls 1939 NOR 110,65
180 w4
192,5 w4
197,5 w4
1 /w4
120
127,5
130
2
185
197,5
205
1
532,5/w4/ 12
2. Burke Gerald 1944 USA 108,65
150
150
162,5
2
137,5 w4
142,5
142,5
1 /w4
142,5
150
162,5
2
462,5 9
 120+ kg
1. Sandelin Raimo 1940 FIN 120,55
90
100
  
X
1
90
100
  
X
1
130
150
167,5
1
367,5 12