Archive :

2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe Mouvement Individuels WDFPF

Championnats d'Europe Mouvement Individuels WDFPF Wexford Irelande 12 Sept 2014
1 1 - 47,5 KG Tobias Lisa V SCT 33 SR 47,1 75 SQ RAW
1 1 - 50,5 KG Redican Sari V IRE 39 SR 50,2 87,5 SQ RAW
2 2 - 50,5 KG Cannon Linda V IRE 29 SR 50,2 85 SQ RAW
    -53 KG Bane Louise V IRE 22 JR 50,6 0 SQ RAW
1 1 - 55,5 KG O'Riordan Laura V IRE 22 JR 54,8 92,5 SQ RAW
2 2 - 55,5 KG Murtagh Medb V IRE 22 JR 54 90 SQ RAW
                  93 SQ RAW
3 3 - 55,5 KG Hall Orlagh V IRE 23 JR 54,5 82,5 SQ RAW
1 1 - 58,5 KG Langford Deirdre V IRE 23 JR 57,2 85 SQ RAW
2 1 - 58,5 KG Brennan Mary V IRE 37 SR 57,5 85 SQ RAW
    - 58,5 KG Sheridan Rachel V IRE 30 SR 56 0 SQ RAW
1 1 -63 KG Somers Fiona V IRE 35 SR 60,9 97,5 SQ RAW
2   -63 KG Moffatt Niamh V IRE 32 SR 62,7 85 SQ RAW
1 1 - 70 KG Feeney Assumpt V IRE 38 SR 69,7 120 SQ RAW
2 1 -70 KG Crate Abigail V IRE 21 JR 64,5 95 SQ RAW
3 1 -70 KG Flood Liz V IRE 40 M1 69 90 SQ RAW
1 1 -80 KG Doyle Sarah V IRE 28 SR 77,8 125 SQ RAW
2   -80 KG Moran Michelle V IRE 32 SR 75,3 105 SQ RAW
1 1 + 90 KG Ullah Ayshea V IRE 38 SR 95,3 145 SQ RAW
1 1 60 KG Smith Barry M IRE 27 SR 58,5 115 SQ RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Barisas Deividas M IRE 22 JR 64,6 170 SQ RAW
                  175,5 SQ RAW
2   67,5 KG Moynihan Kelvin M IRE 22 JR 66,2 167,5 SQ RAW
3 1 67,5 KG Charnley Nick M SWI 41 M1 63,9 125 SQ RAW
4 1 67,5 KG McCarty Shane M IRE 15 T1 66,8 120 SQ RAW
                  125,5 SQ RAW
1 1 75 KG Fehilly Darren M IRE 17 T2 72 161 SQ RAW
                  165 SQ RAW
2 1 75 KG Hughes Dessie M IRE 44 M1 73,4 152,5 SQ RAW
3 1 75 KG Naumczyk Matuesz M IRE 19 T3 71,8 145 SQ RAW
1 1 82,5 KG Sudarminto Indra M BEL 23 JR 76,7 220 SQ RAW
2   82,5 KG Keane Adam M IRE 20 JR 77,6 200 SQ RAW
3 1 82,5 KG Heath David M ENG 35 SR 81,2 200 SQ RAW
4   82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 79,9 180 SQ RAW
5 4 82,5 KG Malone Kenneth M IRE 23 JR 76,6 177,5 SQ RAW
6 1 82,5 KG O'Connor Robert M IRE 16 T2 75,7 150 SQ RAW
1 1 90 KG Pigott Barry M IRE 22 JR 86,6 227,5 SQ RAW
2 1 90 KG Robinson Mark M IRE 24 SR 88,1 215 SQ RAW
3   90 KG Young Will M ENG 24 SR 87 200 SQ RAW
4 1 90 KG Dl Modlca Salvatore M ITA 51 M3 86,4 150 SQ RAW
1 1 100 KG Gysin Ramon M SWI 31 SR 99,2 271 SQ RAW
2   100 KG Woods John M IRE 24 SR 92,8 212,5 SQ RAW
3 1 100 KG Verenakis Yiannis M ENG 21 JR 99,4 200 SQ RAW
4 1 100 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 64 M5 93,8 130 SQ RAW
5   100 KG Concannon Jeff M IRE 17 T2 92,5 0 SQ RAW
1 1 110 KG Mahoney Alan M IRE 44 M1 108,2 242,5 SQ RAW
2 1 110 KG Walker John M ENG 74 M7 103,1 195 SQ RAW
3 1 110 KG McMenamln John M IRE 50 M3 108,4 192,5 SQ RAW
1 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,9 255 SQ RAW
2 1 125 KG O'Leary Eoin M IRE 22 JR 121,6 202,5 SQ RAW
3 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 121,2 200 SQ RAW
1 1 145 KG du Plessls Andre M IRE 49 M2 132,6 220 SQ RAW
2 1 145 KG O'Dwyer John M IRE 59 M4 130,5 215 SQ RAW
1 1 -70 KG Feeney Assumptc V IRE 38 SR 69,7 120 SQ EQU
1 1 90 KG Twomey David M IRE 22 JR 89 260,5 SQ EQU
                  265 SQ EQU
1 1 100 KG Rice John M IRE 66 M6 100 100 SQ EQU
1 1 110 KG Mahoney Alan M IRE 44 M1 108,2 250 SQ EQU
1 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 121,2 200 SQ EQU
1 1 - 47,5 KG Tobias Lisa V SCT 33 SR 47,2 55 DC RAW
1 1 - 58,5 KG Brennan Mary V IRE 37 SR 57,8 45 DC RAW
out   - 58,5 KG Wade Ish V SCT 40 M1 56,7 0 DC RAW
1 1 - 63 KG Somers Fiona V IRE 35 SR 61 45 DC RAW
1 1 -70 KG Patterson Clare V IRE 29 SR 67,1 75 DC RAW
2 2 - 70 KG Majszyk Sylwia V IRE 36 SR 67,6 75 DC RAW
3 1 - 70 KG Crate Abigail V IRE 21 JR 66,9 57,5 DC RAW
4 1 - 70 KG Flood Liz V IRE 40 M1 68,8 47,5 DC RAW
1 1 - 80 KG Feeney Assumpta V IRE 38 SR 71 65 DC RAW
2 1 - 90 KG Lane Olivia V IRE 21 JR 88,3 70 DC RAW
1 1 + 90 KG McSweeney Laura V IRE 19 T3 97,3 65 DC RAW
    + 90 KG Ullah Ayshea V IRE 38 SR 95,3 0 DC RAW
1 1 60 KG Smith Barry M IRE 27 SR 58,6 97,5 DC RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Quigley Stephen M IRE 24 SR 65,1 110 DC RAW
2 1 67,5 KG Loquet Dominique M FRA 51 M3 66,8 100 DC RAW
3 1 67,5 KG De La Harpe David M SWI 22 JR 66,3 90 DC RAW
4 1 67,5 KG Wade Michael M SCT 70 M7 66,6 72,5 DC RAW
1 1 75 KG Nugent Marko M IRE 30 SR 74,4 150 DC RAW
2 1 75 KG Hughes Dessie M IRE 44 M1 73,9 112,5 DC RAW
3 1 75 KG Sullivan Jamie M IRE 21 JR 74,9 110 DC RAW
4 2 75 KG Crespell Perec Gabriel M SWI 21 JR 72,4 105 DC RAW
5 1 75 KG McCarty Shane M IRE 15 T1 68,1 57,5 DC RAW
1 1 82,5 KG Collinson Neal M ENG 50 M3 80,7 155 DC RAW
2 1 82,5 KG Lo Porto Francesco M ITA 33 SR 82 147,5 DC RAW
3 1 82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 81,1 122,5 DC RAW
4 2 82,5 KG McSweeney Scott M IRL 22 JR 77,4 117,5 DC RAW
5 1 82,5 KG Minelli Remo M IRE 46 M2 80,5 115 DC RAW
6 1 82,5 KG Lenormand Marcel M FRA 68 M6 81,8 115 DC RAW
7 1 82,5 KG Cauchois Alban M FRA 19 T3 78,5 110 DC RAW
1 1 90 KG Watterbled Steeve M FRA 42 M1 86,3 160 DC RAW
2 1 90 KG Pigott Barry M IRE 22 JR 86,7 160 DC RAW
3 2 90 KG Prevot Jerome M FRA 40 M1 88 152,5 DC RAW
4 1 90 KG Carroll Justin M IRE 33 SR 89,1 140 DC RAW
5 2 90 KG O'Neill Daniel M IRE 33 SR 89,4 132,5 DC RAW
6 3 90 KG O'Connor Christopher M IRE 36 SR 86 127,5 DC RAW
7 1 90 KG Preston Ethan M IRE 18 T3 87,7 120 DC RAW
1 1 100 KG Gongarad Roland M SWI 39 SR 99,2 205 DC RAW
2 2 100 KG Hickey Austin M IRE 34 SR 99,1 180 DC RAW
3 1 100 KG Berdinskikh Konstantin M RUS 44 M1 99,6 172,5 DC RAW
4 3 100 KG Llewellyn Geraint M ENG 34 SR 97,9 162,5 DC RAW
5 1 100 KG Li Vladimir M RUS 62 M5 96,2 140 DC RAW
6 1 100 KG Verenakis Yiannis M ENG 21 JR 99,4 140 DC RAW
7 1 100 KG Vallais Pierre M FRA 67 M6 97,5 125 DC RAW
8 2 100 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 64 M5 94,4 90 DC RAW
1 1 110 KG Daly Tom M IRE 24 SR 106,6 157,5 DC RAW
2 2 110 KG Coleman Michael M IRE 38 SR 105,4 150 DC RAW
3 1 110 KG McMenamin John M IRE 50 M3 108,6 150 DC RAW
4 1 110 KG Flanagan Ryan M IRE 23 JR 106,4 135 DC RAW
5 1 110 KG Byrne Aaron M IRE 17 T2 108,8 120 DC RAW
6 1 110 KU tsellevergue Alain M hKA 63 Mb 102,1 115 DC RAW
1 1 125 KG Rigby Andrew M ENG 52 M3 110,1 225 DC RAW
2 1 125 KG Dada Gary M ENG 43 M1 118,1 225 DC RAW
3 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,2 200 DC RAW
4 1 125 KG Perov (MPF) Pavel M RUS 48 M2 113,4 185 DC RAW
5 2 125 KG Chisholm Michael M IRE 44 M1 111,4 147,5 DC RAW
6 1 125 KG O'Leary Eoin M IRE 22 JR 122,5 145 DC RAW
1 1 145 KG O'Dwyer John M IRE 59 M4 129,8 167,5 DC RAW
2 1 145 KG du Plessis Andre M IRE 49 M2 132,8 155 DC RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Gianello Roberto M ITA 59 M4 66,6 75 DC EQU
1 1 75 KG Nugent Marko M IRE 30 SR 74,4 140 DC EQU
1 1 82,b KU l empest (MPh Phillip M tNU 43 Ml 81 165 DC EQU
2 1 82,5 KG Mandarano Mark M IRE 48 M2 78,1 160 DC EQU
3 1 82,5 KG McSweeney Scott M IRL 22 JR 77,4 130 DC EQU
4 2 82,5 KG Knight Mark M ENG 46 M2 82,1 135 DC EQU
5 1 82,5 KG Scott Roy M IRE 52 M3 81 120 DC EQU
1 1 90 KG Twomey David M IRE 22 JR 89,5 198 DC EQU
1 1 100 KG Hickey Austin M IRE 34 SR 99,1 205 DC EQU
2 1 100 KG Smet Rudy M BEL 46 M2 98 165 DC EQU
1 1 110 KG Coleman Michael M IRE 38 SR 105,4 172,5 DC EQU
2 1 110 KG Rice John M IRE 66 M6 100,9 60 DC EQU
1 1 125 KG Coombes (MP Brian M IRE 38 SR 120,2 212,5 DC EQU
2 1 125 KG Webb Steve M ENG 51 M3 123,8 187,5 DC EQU
1 1 + 145 KG Backelant Wim M BEL 51 M3 145,1 235 DC EQU
1 1 -44 KG O'Donnell Tara V IRE 24 SR 43,2 98 DL RAW
1 1 -47,5 KG Tobias Lisa V SCT 33 SR 47,1 130 DL RAW
                  140 DL RAW
1 1 - 50,5 KG Cannon Linda V IRE 30 SR 50,4 110 DL RAW
2 2 - 50,5 KG Redican Sari V IRE 39 SR 50,1 102,5 DL RAW
  1 - 50,5 KG Magee Sharon V IRE 58 M4 49,7 95 DL RAW
1   - 50,5 KG O'Flaherty Orla V IRE 27 SR 50,3 0 DL RAW
1 1 -53 KG Pomparett Marguerite V IRE 33 SR 51,4 120 DL RAW
1 1 - 55,5 KG Brennan Carol V IRE 37 SR 55 132,5 DL RAW
2 2 - 55,5 KG McShane Maria V IRE 26 SR 54,2 125 DL RAW
3 1 - 55,5 KG O'Riordan Laura V IRE 22 JR 55,1 120 DL RAW
1 1 - 58,5 KG Scott Emma V IRE 23 JR 57 140 DL RAW
2 2 - 58,5 KG Langford Deirdre V IRE 23 JR 57,5 120 DL RAW
3 1 - 58,5 KG Brennan Mary V IRE 37 SR 57,7 135 DL RAW
4 2 - 58,5 KG Sheridan Rachel V IRE 30 SR 56,7 120 DL RAW
5 1 - 58,5 KG Wade Ish V SCT 40 M1 56,7 115 DL RAW
1 1 - 63 KG Ward Aisling M IRE 36 SR 62,2 150 DL RAW
2 2 - 63 KG Moffatt Niamh V IRE 32 SR 62,8 130 DL RAW
    - 63 KG O Shea Laura M IRE 30 SR 60,1 0 DL RAW
1 1 -70 KG Duffy Lisa V IRE 35 SR 70 160 DL RAW
2 2 -70 KG Feeney Assumpta V IRE 38 SR 70 155 DL RAW
3 3 -70 KG Majszyk Sylwia V IRE 36 SR 67,9 145 DL RAW
4 4 -70 KG Patterson Clare V IRE 29 SR 68,3 135 DL RAW
5 1 -70 KG Flood Liz V IRE 40 M1 68,5 130 DL RAW
1 1 - 80 KG O'Leary Aoife V IRE 18 T3 79,4 145 DL RAW
2 1 - 80 KG Moran Michelle V IRE 32 SR 75,2 130 DL RAW
3 1 - 80 KG O'Shea Danielle V IRE 21 JR 78,8 130,5 DL RAW
                  131 DL RAW
4 2 - 80 KG O'Driscoll Cliona V IRE 21 JR 77,3 100 DL RAW
1 1 - 90 KG Lane Olivia V IRE 21 JR 87,5 170 DL RAW
2 1 -90 KG Newell Deirde V IRE 29 SR 81,7 155 DL RAW
1 1 + 90 KG Ullah Ayshea V IRE 38 SR 94,9 192,5 DL RAW
2 1 + 90 KG McSweeney Laura V IRE 19 T3 97,7 147,5 DL RAW
1 1 60 KG Smith Barry M IRE 27 SR 58,8 192,5 DL RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Neary David m IRE 27 SR 66,5 200 DL RAW
2 1 67,5 KG Moynihan Kelvin M IRE 22 JR 67,4 192,5 DL RAW
3 1 67,5 KG Charnley Nick M SWI 41 M1 64,9 165 DL RAW
4 1 67,5 KG Gianello Roberto M ITA 59 M4 66,5 162,5 DL RAW
5 1 67,5 KG McCarty Shane M IRE 15 T1 66,8 125 DL RAW
1 1 75 KG O'Rourke Joseph M IRE 39 SR 73,7 255 DL RAW
2 2 75 KG Louth Max M IRE 32 SR 73,1 210 DL RAW
3 1 75 KG Fehilly Darren M IRE 17 T2 71,3 201 DL RAW
4 2 75 KG Naughton Craig M IRE 16 T2 71,8 185 DL RAW
5 1 75 KG McAlinden Felix M IRE 45 M2 74,5 165 DL RAW
6 3 75 KG Sparkes Ben M ENG 17 T2 71,4 157,5 DL RAW
7 4 75 KG Polis Matiss M IRE 16 T2 71,6 155 DL RAW
1 1 82,5 KG Lo Porto Francesco M ITA 33 SR 81,4 245 DL RAW
2 2 82,5 KG Carroll Eoghan M IRE 24 SR 82,3 237,5 DL RAW
3 1 82,5 KG Collinson Neal M ENG 50 M3 80,4 230 DL RAW
4 1 82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 81,3 230 DL RAW
5 3 82,5 KG Heath David M ENG 35 SR 82 230 DL RAW
6 4 82,5 KG Donohue Barry M IRE 28 SR 80,7 222,5 DL RAW
7 2 82,5 KG Keane Adam M IRE 20 JR 77,8 220 DL RAW
8 3 82,5 KG Malone Kenneth M IRE 23 JR 78,1 220 DL RAW
9 2 82,5 KG Shields Brian M ENG 52 M3 82,1 210 DL RAW
10 1 82,5 KG O'Connor Robert M IRE 16 T2 75,8 175 DL RAW
1 1 90 KG Murtagh Andy M IRE 48 M2 88,4 280 DL RAW
2 1 90 KG Pigott Barry M IRE 22 JR 87,3 260 DL RAW
3 1 90 KG Nolan David M IRE 33 SR 89,4 227,5 DL RAW
4 2 90 KG Moore David M IRE 27 SR 86,5 222,5 DL RAW
5 3 90 KG O'Neill Daniel M IRE 33 SR 89,6 222,5 DL RAW
6 1 90 KG Preston Ethan M IRE 18 T3 87,6 195 DL RAW
7 1 90 KG McKenna John M IRE 54 M3 87,4 182,5 DL RAW
1 1 100 KG Gysin Ramon M SWI 31 SR 98,7 290 DL RAW
2 1 100 KG Clancy Peter M ENG 42 M1 97 260 DL RAW
3 2 100 KG Paynter Matthew M ENG 34 SR 97,3 260 DL RAW
4 3 100 KG Woods John M IRE 24 SR 92,5 255 DL RAW
5 1 100 KG Counihan Declan M IRE 50 M3 99,6 250 DL RAW
6 1 100 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 64 M5 94,4 160 DL RAW
1 1 110 KG Haswell Steve M ENG 33 SR 105,1 310 DL RAW
2 2 110 KG Healy Barry M IRE 33 SR 109,3 305 DL RAW
3 3 110 KG Brennan Paul M IRE 39 SR 104 265 DL RAW
4 4 110 KG Daly Tom M IRE 24 SR 106,6 265 DL RAW
5 1 110 KG Flanagan Ryan M IRE 23 JR 106,5 232,5 DL RAW
6 1 110 KG Walker John M ENG 74 M7 103,4 225 DL RAW
7 1 110 KG Hession Conor M IRE 16 T2 105,3 180 DL RAW
1 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,3 300 DL RAW
2 1 125 KG Jones David M IRE 23 JR 112,2 250 DL RAW
3 2 125 KG O'Leary Eoin M IRE 22 JR 122,6 235 DL RAW
4 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 120,6 210 DL RAW
1 1 145 KG du Plessis Andre M IRE 49 M2 133,3 235 DL RAW
1 1 -70 KG Feeney Assumpta V IRE 38 SR 70 150 DL EQU
1 1 + 90 KG Bomahou Arlette V IRE 39 SR 106,2 175 DL EQU
1 1 67,5 KG Gianello Roberto M ITA 59 M4 66,5 175 DL EQU
1 1 82,5 KG Phillips Michael M ENG 59 M4 81,5 217,5 DL EQU
    82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 81,3 0 DL EQU
1 1 90 KG Murtagh Andy M IRE 48 M2 88,4 277,5 DL EQU
2 1 90 KG King William M ENG 64 M5 85,2 170 DL EQU
1 1 110 KG Healy Barry M IRE 33 SR 109,3 315 DL EQU
2 1 110 KG Rice John M IRE 66 M6 102,4 200 DL EQU
1 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,3 280 DL EQU
2 1 125 KG Coombes (MP Brian M IRE 38 SR 122,3 270 DL EQU
3 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 120,6 205 DL EQU
Championnats d'Europe Mouvement Individuels WDFPF Wexford Irelande 12 Sept 2014
1 1 - 47,5 KG Tobias Lisa V SCT 33 SR 47,1 75 SQ RAW
1 1 - 50,5 KG Redican Sari V IRE 39 SR 50,2 87,5 SQ RAW
2 2 - 50,5 KG Cannon Linda V IRE 29 SR 50,2 85 SQ RAW
    -53 KG Bane Louise V IRE 22 JR 50,6 0 SQ RAW
1 1 - 55,5 KG O'Riordan Laura V IRE 22 JR 54,8 92,5 SQ RAW
2 2 - 55,5 KG Murtagh Medb V IRE 22 JR 54 90 SQ RAW
                  93 SQ RAW
3 3 - 55,5 KG Hall Orlagh V IRE 23 JR 54,5 82,5 SQ RAW
1 1 - 58,5 KG Langford Deirdre V IRE 23 JR 57,2 85 SQ RAW
2 1 - 58,5 KG Brennan Mary V IRE 37 SR 57,5 85 SQ RAW
    - 58,5 KG Sheridan Rachel V IRE 30 SR 56 0 SQ RAW
1 1 -63 KG Somers Fiona V IRE 35 SR 60,9 97,5 SQ RAW
2   -63 KG Moffatt Niamh V IRE 32 SR 62,7 85 SQ RAW
1 1 - 70 KG Feeney Assumpt V IRE 38 SR 69,7 120 SQ RAW
2 1 -70 KG Crate Abigail V IRE 21 JR 64,5 95 SQ RAW
3 1 -70 KG Flood Liz V IRE 40 M1 69 90 SQ RAW
1 1 -80 KG Doyle Sarah V IRE 28 SR 77,8 125 SQ RAW
2   -80 KG Moran Michelle V IRE 32 SR 75,3 105 SQ RAW
1 1 + 90 KG Ullah Ayshea V IRE 38 SR 95,3 145 SQ RAW
1 1 60 KG Smith Barry M IRE 27 SR 58,5 115 SQ RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Barisas Deividas M IRE 22 JR 64,6 170 SQ RAW
                  175,5 SQ RAW
2   67,5 KG Moynihan Kelvin M IRE 22 JR 66,2 167,5 SQ RAW
3 1 67,5 KG Charnley Nick M SWI 41 M1 63,9 125 SQ RAW
4 1 67,5 KG McCarty Shane M IRE 15 T1 66,8 120 SQ RAW
                  125,5 SQ RAW
1 1 75 KG Fehilly Darren M IRE 17 T2 72 161 SQ RAW
                  165 SQ RAW
2 1 75 KG Hughes Dessie M IRE 44 M1 73,4 152,5 SQ RAW
3 1 75 KG Naumczyk Matuesz M IRE 19 T3 71,8 145 SQ RAW
1 1 82,5 KG Sudarminto Indra M BEL 23 JR 76,7 220 SQ RAW
2   82,5 KG Keane Adam M IRE 20 JR 77,6 200 SQ RAW
3 1 82,5 KG Heath David M ENG 35 SR 81,2 200 SQ RAW
4   82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 79,9 180 SQ RAW
5 4 82,5 KG Malone Kenneth M IRE 23 JR 76,6 177,5 SQ RAW
6 1 82,5 KG O'Connor Robert M IRE 16 T2 75,7 150 SQ RAW
1 1 90 KG Pigott Barry M IRE 22 JR 86,6 227,5 SQ RAW
2 1 90 KG Robinson Mark M IRE 24 SR 88,1 215 SQ RAW
3   90 KG Young Will M ENG 24 SR 87 200 SQ RAW
4 1 90 KG Dl Modlca Salvatore M ITA 51 M3 86,4 150 SQ RAW
1 1 100 KG Gysin Ramon M SWI 31 SR 99,2 271 SQ RAW
2   100 KG Woods John M IRE 24 SR 92,8 212,5 SQ RAW
3 1 100 KG Verenakis Yiannis M ENG 21 JR 99,4 200 SQ RAW
4 1 100 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 64 M5 93,8 130 SQ RAW
5   100 KG Concannon Jeff M IRE 17 T2 92,5 0 SQ RAW
1 1 110 KG Mahoney Alan M IRE 44 M1 108,2 242,5 SQ RAW
2 1 110 KG Walker John M ENG 74 M7 103,1 195 SQ RAW
3 1 110 KG McMenamln John M IRE 50 M3 108,4 192,5 SQ RAW
1 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,9 255 SQ RAW
2 1 125 KG O'Leary Eoin M IRE 22 JR 121,6 202,5 SQ RAW
3 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 121,2 200 SQ RAW
1 1 145 KG du Plessls Andre M IRE 49 M2 132,6 220 SQ RAW
2 1 145 KG O'Dwyer John M IRE 59 M4 130,5 215 SQ RAW
1 1 -70 KG Feeney Assumptc V IRE 38 SR 69,7 120 SQ EQU
1 1 90 KG Twomey David M IRE 22 JR 89 260,5 SQ EQU
                  265 SQ EQU
1 1 100 KG Rice John M IRE 66 M6 100 100 SQ EQU
1 1 110 KG Mahoney Alan M IRE 44 M1 108,2 250 SQ EQU
1 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 121,2 200 SQ EQU
1 1 - 47,5 KG Tobias Lisa V SCT 33 SR 47,2 55 DC RAW
1 1 - 58,5 KG Brennan Mary V IRE 37 SR 57,8 45 DC RAW
out   - 58,5 KG Wade Ish V SCT 40 M1 56,7 0 DC RAW
1 1 - 63 KG Somers Fiona V IRE 35 SR 61 45 DC RAW
1 1 -70 KG Patterson Clare V IRE 29 SR 67,1 75 DC RAW
2 2 - 70 KG Majszyk Sylwia V IRE 36 SR 67,6 75 DC RAW
3 1 - 70 KG Crate Abigail V IRE 21 JR 66,9 57,5 DC RAW
4 1 - 70 KG Flood Liz V IRE 40 M1 68,8 47,5 DC RAW
1 1 - 80 KG Feeney Assumpta V IRE 38 SR 71 65 DC RAW
2 1 - 90 KG Lane Olivia V IRE 21 JR 88,3 70 DC RAW
1 1 + 90 KG McSweeney Laura V IRE 19 T3 97,3 65 DC RAW
    + 90 KG Ullah Ayshea V IRE 38 SR 95,3 0 DC RAW
1 1 60 KG Smith Barry M IRE 27 SR 58,6 97,5 DC RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Quigley Stephen M IRE 24 SR 65,1 110 DC RAW
2 1 67,5 KG Loquet Dominique M FRA 51 M3 66,8 100 DC RAW
3 1 67,5 KG De La Harpe David M SWI 22 JR 66,3 90 DC RAW
4 1 67,5 KG Wade Michael M SCT 70 M7 66,6 72,5 DC RAW
1 1 75 KG Nugent Marko M IRE 30 SR 74,4 150 DC RAW
2 1 75 KG Hughes Dessie M IRE 44 M1 73,9 112,5 DC RAW
3 1 75 KG Sullivan Jamie M IRE 21 JR 74,9 110 DC RAW
4 2 75 KG Crespell Perec Gabriel M SWI 21 JR 72,4 105 DC RAW
5 1 75 KG McCarty Shane M IRE 15 T1 68,1 57,5 DC RAW
1 1 82,5 KG Collinson Neal M ENG 50 M3 80,7 155 DC RAW
2 1 82,5 KG Lo Porto Francesco M ITA 33 SR 82 147,5 DC RAW
3 1 82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 81,1 122,5 DC RAW
4 2 82,5 KG McSweeney Scott M IRL 22 JR 77,4 117,5 DC RAW
5 1 82,5 KG Minelli Remo M IRE 46 M2 80,5 115 DC RAW
6 1 82,5 KG Lenormand Marcel M FRA 68 M6 81,8 115 DC RAW
7 1 82,5 KG Cauchois Alban M FRA 19 T3 78,5 110 DC RAW
1 1 90 KG Watterbled Steeve M FRA 42 M1 86,3 160 DC RAW
2 1 90 KG Pigott Barry M IRE 22 JR 86,7 160 DC RAW
3 2 90 KG Prevot Jerome M FRA 40 M1 88 152,5 DC RAW
4 1 90 KG Carroll Justin M IRE 33 SR 89,1 140 DC RAW
5 2 90 KG O'Neill Daniel M IRE 33 SR 89,4 132,5 DC RAW
6 3 90 KG O'Connor Christopher M IRE 36 SR 86 127,5 DC RAW
7 1 90 KG Preston Ethan M IRE 18 T3 87,7 120 DC RAW
1 1 100 KG Gongarad Roland M SWI 39 SR 99,2 205 DC RAW
2 2 100 KG Hickey Austin M IRE 34 SR 99,1 180 DC RAW
3 1 100 KG Berdinskikh Konstantin M RUS 44 M1 99,6 172,5 DC RAW
4 3 100 KG Llewellyn Geraint M ENG 34 SR 97,9 162,5 DC RAW
5 1 100 KG Li Vladimir M RUS 62 M5 96,2 140 DC RAW
6 1 100 KG Verenakis Yiannis M ENG 21 JR 99,4 140 DC RAW
7 1 100 KG Vallais Pierre M FRA 67 M6 97,5 125 DC RAW
8 2 100 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 64 M5 94,4 90 DC RAW
1 1 110 KG Daly Tom M IRE 24 SR 106,6 157,5 DC RAW
2 2 110 KG Coleman Michael M IRE 38 SR 105,4 150 DC RAW
3 1 110 KG McMenamin John M IRE 50 M3 108,6 150 DC RAW
4 1 110 KG Flanagan Ryan M IRE 23 JR 106,4 135 DC RAW
5 1 110 KG Byrne Aaron M IRE 17 T2 108,8 120 DC RAW
6 1 110 KU tsellevergue Alain M hKA 63 Mb 102,1 115 DC RAW
1 1 125 KG Rigby Andrew M ENG 52 M3 110,1 225 DC RAW
2 1 125 KG Dada Gary M ENG 43 M1 118,1 225 DC RAW
3 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,2 200 DC RAW
4 1 125 KG Perov (MPF) Pavel M RUS 48 M2 113,4 185 DC RAW
5 2 125 KG Chisholm Michael M IRE 44 M1 111,4 147,5 DC RAW
6 1 125 KG O'Leary Eoin M IRE 22 JR 122,5 145 DC RAW
1 1 145 KG O'Dwyer John M IRE 59 M4 129,8 167,5 DC RAW
2 1 145 KG du Plessis Andre M IRE 49 M2 132,8 155 DC RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Gianello Roberto M ITA 59 M4 66,6 75 DC EQU
1 1 75 KG Nugent Marko M IRE 30 SR 74,4 140 DC EQU
1 1 82,b KU l empest (MPh Phillip M tNU 43 Ml 81 165 DC EQU
2 1 82,5 KG Mandarano Mark M IRE 48 M2 78,1 160 DC EQU
3 1 82,5 KG McSweeney Scott M IRL 22 JR 77,4 130 DC EQU
4 2 82,5 KG Knight Mark M ENG 46 M2 82,1 135 DC EQU
5 1 82,5 KG Scott Roy M IRE 52 M3 81 120 DC EQU
1 1 90 KG Twomey David M IRE 22 JR 89,5 198 DC EQU
1 1 100 KG Hickey Austin M IRE 34 SR 99,1 205 DC EQU
2 1 100 KG Smet Rudy M BEL 46 M2 98 165 DC EQU
1 1 110 KG Coleman Michael M IRE 38 SR 105,4 172,5 DC EQU
2 1 110 KG Rice John M IRE 66 M6 100,9 60 DC EQU
1 1 125 KG Coombes (MP Brian M IRE 38 SR 120,2 212,5 DC EQU
2 1 125 KG Webb Steve M ENG 51 M3 123,8 187,5 DC EQU
1 1 + 145 KG Backelant Wim M BEL 51 M3 145,1 235 DC EQU
1 1 -44 KG O'Donnell Tara V IRE 24 SR 43,2 98 DL RAW
1 1 -47,5 KG Tobias Lisa V SCT 33 SR 47,1 130 DL RAW
                  140 DL RAW
1 1 - 50,5 KG Cannon Linda V IRE 30 SR 50,4 110 DL RAW
2 2 - 50,5 KG Redican Sari V IRE 39 SR 50,1 102,5 DL RAW
  1 - 50,5 KG Magee Sharon V IRE 58 M4 49,7 95 DL RAW
1   - 50,5 KG O'Flaherty Orla V IRE 27 SR 50,3 0 DL RAW
1 1 -53 KG Pomparett Marguerite V IRE 33 SR 51,4 120 DL RAW
1 1 - 55,5 KG Brennan Carol V IRE 37 SR 55 132,5 DL RAW
2 2 - 55,5 KG McShane Maria V IRE 26 SR 54,2 125 DL RAW
3 1 - 55,5 KG O'Riordan Laura V IRE 22 JR 55,1 120 DL RAW
1 1 - 58,5 KG Scott Emma V IRE 23 JR 57 140 DL RAW
2 2 - 58,5 KG Langford Deirdre V IRE 23 JR 57,5 120 DL RAW
3 1 - 58,5 KG Brennan Mary V IRE 37 SR 57,7 135 DL RAW
4 2 - 58,5 KG Sheridan Rachel V IRE 30 SR 56,7 120 DL RAW
5 1 - 58,5 KG Wade Ish V SCT 40 M1 56,7 115 DL RAW
1 1 - 63 KG Ward Aisling M IRE 36 SR 62,2 150 DL RAW
2 2 - 63 KG Moffatt Niamh V IRE 32 SR 62,8 130 DL RAW
    - 63 KG O Shea Laura M IRE 30 SR 60,1 0 DL RAW
1 1 -70 KG Duffy Lisa V IRE 35 SR 70 160 DL RAW
2 2 -70 KG Feeney Assumpta V IRE 38 SR 70 155 DL RAW
3 3 -70 KG Majszyk Sylwia V IRE 36 SR 67,9 145 DL RAW
4 4 -70 KG Patterson Clare V IRE 29 SR 68,3 135 DL RAW
5 1 -70 KG Flood Liz V IRE 40 M1 68,5 130 DL RAW
1 1 - 80 KG O'Leary Aoife V IRE 18 T3 79,4 145 DL RAW
2 1 - 80 KG Moran Michelle V IRE 32 SR 75,2 130 DL RAW
3 1 - 80 KG O'Shea Danielle V IRE 21 JR 78,8 130,5 DL RAW
                  131 DL RAW
4 2 - 80 KG O'Driscoll Cliona V IRE 21 JR 77,3 100 DL RAW
1 1 - 90 KG Lane Olivia V IRE 21 JR 87,5 170 DL RAW
2 1 -90 KG Newell Deirde V IRE 29 SR 81,7 155 DL RAW
1 1 + 90 KG Ullah Ayshea V IRE 38 SR 94,9 192,5 DL RAW
2 1 + 90 KG McSweeney Laura V IRE 19 T3 97,7 147,5 DL RAW
1 1 60 KG Smith Barry M IRE 27 SR 58,8 192,5 DL RAW
1 1 67,5 KG Neary David m IRE 27 SR 66,5 200 DL RAW
2 1 67,5 KG Moynihan Kelvin M IRE 22 JR 67,4 192,5 DL RAW
3 1 67,5 KG Charnley Nick M SWI 41 M1 64,9 165 DL RAW
4 1 67,5 KG Gianello Roberto M ITA 59 M4 66,5 162,5 DL RAW
5 1 67,5 KG McCarty Shane M IRE 15 T1 66,8 125 DL RAW
1 1 75 KG O'Rourke Joseph M IRE 39 SR 73,7 255 DL RAW
2 2 75 KG Louth Max M IRE 32 SR 73,1 210 DL RAW
3 1 75 KG Fehilly Darren M IRE 17 T2 71,3 201 DL RAW
4 2 75 KG Naughton Craig M IRE 16 T2 71,8 185 DL RAW
5 1 75 KG McAlinden Felix M IRE 45 M2 74,5 165 DL RAW
6 3 75 KG Sparkes Ben M ENG 17 T2 71,4 157,5 DL RAW
7 4 75 KG Polis Matiss M IRE 16 T2 71,6 155 DL RAW
1 1 82,5 KG Lo Porto Francesco M ITA 33 SR 81,4 245 DL RAW
2 2 82,5 KG Carroll Eoghan M IRE 24 SR 82,3 237,5 DL RAW
3 1 82,5 KG Collinson Neal M ENG 50 M3 80,4 230 DL RAW
4 1 82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 81,3 230 DL RAW
5 3 82,5 KG Heath David M ENG 35 SR 82 230 DL RAW
6 4 82,5 KG Donohue Barry M IRE 28 SR 80,7 222,5 DL RAW
7 2 82,5 KG Keane Adam M IRE 20 JR 77,8 220 DL RAW
8 3 82,5 KG Malone Kenneth M IRE 23 JR 78,1 220 DL RAW
9 2 82,5 KG Shields Brian M ENG 52 M3 82,1 210 DL RAW
10 1 82,5 KG O'Connor Robert M IRE 16 T2 75,8 175 DL RAW
1 1 90 KG Murtagh Andy M IRE 48 M2 88,4 280 DL RAW
2 1 90 KG Pigott Barry M IRE 22 JR 87,3 260 DL RAW
3 1 90 KG Nolan David M IRE 33 SR 89,4 227,5 DL RAW
4 2 90 KG Moore David M IRE 27 SR 86,5 222,5 DL RAW
5 3 90 KG O'Neill Daniel M IRE 33 SR 89,6 222,5 DL RAW
6 1 90 KG Preston Ethan M IRE 18 T3 87,6 195 DL RAW
7 1 90 KG McKenna John M IRE 54 M3 87,4 182,5 DL RAW
1 1 100 KG Gysin Ramon M SWI 31 SR 98,7 290 DL RAW
2 1 100 KG Clancy Peter M ENG 42 M1 97 260 DL RAW
3 2 100 KG Paynter Matthew M ENG 34 SR 97,3 260 DL RAW
4 3 100 KG Woods John M IRE 24 SR 92,5 255 DL RAW
5 1 100 KG Counihan Declan M IRE 50 M3 99,6 250 DL RAW
6 1 100 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 64 M5 94,4 160 DL RAW
1 1 110 KG Haswell Steve M ENG 33 SR 105,1 310 DL RAW
2 2 110 KG Healy Barry M IRE 33 SR 109,3 305 DL RAW
3 3 110 KG Brennan Paul M IRE 39 SR 104 265 DL RAW
4 4 110 KG Daly Tom M IRE 24 SR 106,6 265 DL RAW
5 1 110 KG Flanagan Ryan M IRE 23 JR 106,5 232,5 DL RAW
6 1 110 KG Walker John M ENG 74 M7 103,4 225 DL RAW
7 1 110 KG Hession Conor M IRE 16 T2 105,3 180 DL RAW
1 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,3 300 DL RAW
2 1 125 KG Jones David M IRE 23 JR 112,2 250 DL RAW
3 2 125 KG O'Leary Eoin M IRE 22 JR 122,6 235 DL RAW
4 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 120,6 210 DL RAW
1 1 145 KG du Plessis Andre M IRE 49 M2 133,3 235 DL RAW
1 1 -70 KG Feeney Assumpta V IRE 38 SR 70 150 DL EQU
1 1 + 90 KG Bomahou Arlette V IRE 39 SR 106,2 175 DL EQU
1 1 67,5 KG Gianello Roberto M ITA 59 M4 66,5 175 DL EQU
1 1 82,5 KG Phillips Michael M ENG 59 M4 81,5 217,5 DL EQU
    82,5 KG Gagnon David M IRE 21 JR 81,3 0 DL EQU
1 1 90 KG Murtagh Andy M IRE 48 M2 88,4 277,5 DL EQU
2 1 90 KG King William M ENG 64 M5 85,2 170 DL EQU
1 1 110 KG Healy Barry M IRE 33 SR 109,3 315 DL EQU
2 1 110 KG Rice John M IRE 66 M6 102,4 200 DL EQU
1 1 125 KG Hickey James M IRE 37 SR 119,3 280 DL EQU
2 1 125 KG Coombes (MP Brian M IRE 38 SR 122,3 270 DL EQU
3 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 59 M4 120,6 205 DL EQU