Archive :

2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe Master EPF Développé Couché - Hamm Lux

Championnats d'Europe Master EPF Développé Couché - Hamm Lux. 16 Oct 2014
PL. Name BY Team Weight 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT W.pts.
Masters 1
- 66 kg
1. Waymel Olivier 1966 FRA 65,59 170 185 202,5 185 146
- 74 kg
1. Cucuzella Alphonse 1966 FRA 72,95 205 210 215 215 156,25
2. Zelazko Bartosz 1973 POL 73,87 185 190 200 190 136,84
3. Poehls Andreas 1968 GER 73,64 180 187,5 190 180 129,93
4. Szendera Rafal 1971 POL 73,7 160 165 182,5 165 119,03
- 83 kg
1. Pinguet Cyril 1972 FRA 81,97 230 237,5 248 230 154,69
2. Kostal Ales 1974 CZE 82,46 217,5 222,5 232,5 222,5 149,1
3. Hartikainen Vesa 1969 FIN 82,48 207,5 220 225 207,5 139,03
4. Woschny Ingo 1965 GER 81,99 180 187,5 190 187,5 126,08
Vikla Tomi 1970 FIN 82,83 227,5 227,5 232,5
- 93 kg
1. Nocek Grzegorz 1973 POL 89,95 257,5 260 275 260 166,04
2. Wetzstein Thomas 1974 AUT 92,61 255 255 255 255 160,51
3. Brandl Olaf 1969 GER 92,33 237,5 242,5 245 245 154,44
4. Farstad Svein Olav 1965 NOR 92,45 245 255 255 245 154,34
5. Laurikainen Petteri 1969 FIN 91,57 232,5 240 242,5 232,5 147,15
6. Rabineau Tony 1973 FRA 92,48 230 237,5 240 230 144,87
7. Hellerud Alf Ivar 1969 NOR 91,55 220 222,5 230 220 139,25
8. Jensen Henrik Bo 1967 DEN 92,25 200 207,5 207,5 207,5 130,86
Konye Szabolcs 1974 HUN 90,51 252,5 252,5 252,5
- 105 kg
1. Olaisen Ronny 1971 NOR 104,41 265 265 270 265 158,68
2. Ghazal Khaled 1972 CZE 103,9 235 237,5 245 245 146,95
3. Dominik Wieslaw 1965 POL 104,59 225 232,5 240 240 143,62
4. Kuehl Jan 1971 GER 103,14 220 220 232,5 232,5 139,83
5. Kovacs Laszlo 1974 HUN 102,96 230 230 237,5 230 138,41
6. Otoiu Lucian 1969 ROU 103,89 220 227,5 232,5 227,5 136,46
7. Dhillon Sangheet 1971 GBR 104,25 215 222,5 222,5 222,5 133,3
8. Komulainen Jukka 1973 FIN 104,1 215 220 240 215 128,87
9. Rindemark Mats 1970 SWE 104,66 215 215 222,5 215 128,63
10. Kraemer Thomas 1970 GER 102,44 190 200 205 200 120,58
Devos Christophe 1971 BEL 101,54 177,5 177,5 177,5
Green Martin 1974 GBR 103,6 240 240 240
Bier Gilbert 1970 FRA 103,68 240 240 240
- 120 kg
1. Myller Jarmo 1968 FIN 118,85 300 305 310 305 175,76
2. Leinonen Lasse 1973 FIN 119,8 300 302,5 302,5 302,5 173,97
3. Kompelien Olav 1972 NOR 118,72 287,5 295 300 300 172,91
4. Pinc Jan 1973 CZE 118,8 260 260 270 260 149,84
5. Antic Petar 1968 GER 120 250 260 270 260 149,47
Blomgren Conny 1968 SWE 118,5 287,5 287,5 287,5
120+ kg
1. Soukal Jaroslav 1972 CZE 161,31 312,5 325 353 325 177,97
2. Furesund Kjell 1966 NOR 136,48 290 300 300 300 168,3
3. Blom Robert 1966 SWE 127,61 280 290 292,5 290 164,58
4. Rekittke Jurgen 1969 GER 162,6 260 280 285 280 153,13
5. Guidez Jerome 1974 FRA 146,52 275 290 292,5 275 152,65
6. Dahl Orjan 1970 SWE 142,26 262,5 267,5 270 262,5 146,34
7. Vestergaard Jan 1966 DEN 127 205 212,5 215 212,5 120,72
Schwanke Mario 1971 GER 121,22 240 240 240
Minelle Jean Yves 1966 FRA 131,37 262,5 262,5 267,5
Team (points)
1. France 47
2. Norway 40
3. Finland 38
4. Czechia 37
5. Germany 37
6. Poland 36
7. Sweden 15
8. Austria 9
9. Denmark 7
10. Hungary 6
11. Romania 5
12. Great Britain 4
Belgium
Best Lifters of Masters 1
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Soukal Jaroslav Czechia 161,31 325 177,96
2. Myller Jarmo Finland 118,85 305 175,75
3. Leinonen Lasse Finland 119,8 302,5 173,96
Masters 2
- 59 kg
1. Kolsovsky Stefan 1961 SVK 58,81 137,5 137,5 140 140 121,63
2. Pavlov Savelii 1957 RUS 58,42 115 115 120 120 104,91
- 66 kg
1. Smith Charles 1960 NED 65,48 160 165 167,5 167,5 132,38
2. Prater Gary 1963 GBR 65,92 120 125 127,5 125 98,25
3. Piwowarczyk Marian 1961 POL 63,98 80 110 110 110 88,65
- 74 kg
1. Lambert Marc 1963 FRA 73,41 167,5 170 172,5 172,5 124,79
Griesch Klaus 1959 GER 73,67 170 172,5 172,5
- 83 kg
1. Saunamaki Jukka 1961 SWE 81,51 200 205 215,5 c2 215,5 145,43
2. Konickx Erik 1964 NED 79,99 192,5 197,5 200 197,5 134,84
3. Ring Tomas 1960 SWE 82,68 192,5 197,5 200 197,5 132,13
4. Heinrich Frank 1958 GER 82,69 195 200 207,5 195 130,45
5. Le Blevennec Patrick 1963 FRA 82,14 192,5 197,5 202,5 192,5 129,3
6. Friedrich Veiko 1964 GER 79,21 185 185 197,5 185 127,1
Bjorqvist Stig 1960 FIN 81,92 192,5 195 197,5
- 93 kg
1. Van der Putten Frans 1962 NED 92,57 245 250,5 250,5 245 154,25
2. Hering Uwe 1963 GER 91,97 220 225 227,5 225 142,11
3. Gent Axel 1963 GER 90,92 210 217,5 222,5 222,5 141,32
4. Paukert Miroslav 1963 CZE 91,7 215 222,5 225 222,5 140,73
5. Ericson Peter 1963 SWE 92,34 202,5 207,5 212,5 207,5 130,8
6. Andersson Conny 1959 SWE 92,53 195 200 205 205 129,09
7. Olsen Rolf 1961 NOR 87,36 185 190 195 185 119,97
8. Safrany Zoltan 1960 HUN 91,33 185 200 207,5 185 117,24
9. Vanhamaki Tarmo 1960 FIN 91,85 185 210 210 185 116,91
Bougamdouz Gemel 1963 FRA 90,98 215 215 X
- 105 kg
1. Dilbat Rolf 1963 GER 100,59 242,5 250 265 250 151,78
2. Lehto Juha 1964 FIN 104,21 240 247,5 247,5 247,5 148,3
3. Szezepanski Philippe 1964 FRA 101,95 235 245 245 245 147,98
4. Leroy Fabrice 1963 FRA 103,83 225 227,5 237,5 227,5 136,49
5. Kovalskis Vladimirs 1958 LAT 104,37 215 215 215 215 128,75
6. Bertelsen Soren 1961 DEN 100,88 207,5 212,5 215 212,5 128,87
Haensicke Peer 1961 GER 96,87 225 225 235
- 120 kg
1. Hadrysiak Mariusz 1961 POL 112,54 270 280 290,0 w2 290 169,51
2. Mogylnikov Pavlo 1964 UKR 119,12 235 242,5 247,5 247,5 142,53
3. Krcmar Jiri 1962 CZE 114,36 235 242,5 247,5 242,5 141,12
4. Iversen Bjorn 1955 SWE 111,35 235 235 242,5 235 137,79
Rantala Timo 1963 FIN 118,06 185 185 185
120+ kg
1. Lefebvre Patrice 1962 FRA 127,05 240 250 260 260 147,69
2. Loether Juergen 1963 GER 130,31 240 247,5 252,5 247,5 139,93
3. Alakorpi Kari 1959 FIN 139,44 220 240 250 240 134,2
Kaland Morten 1959 NOR 127,03 272,5 272,5 272,5
Team (points)
1. France 45
2. Germany 45
3. Sweden 38
4. Netherlands 33
5. Poland 20
6. Finland 19
7. Czechia 15
8. Slovakia 12
9. Ukraine 9
10. Russia 9
11. Great Britain 9
12. Latvia 6
13. Denmark 5
14. Norway 4
15. Hungary 3
Best Lifters of Masters 2
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Hadrysiak Mariusz Poland 112,54 290 169,51
2. Van der Putten Frans Netherlands 92,57 245 154,24
3. Dilbat Rolf Germany 100,59 250 151,78
Masters 3
- 59 kg
1. Vorobjovs Jevgenijs 1953 LAT 55,25 97,5 100 102,5 100 92,25
2. Flink Seppo 1953 FIN 58,7 95 100 102,5 100 87,03
- 66 kg
1. Sitruk Claude 1950 FRA 64,33 150 155 160 155 124,34
2. Kemppainen Markku 1949 FIN 65,35 117,5 120 122,5 122,5 96,98
3. Bonnefoy Jean 1953 FRA 64,28 117,5 117,5 120 120 96,32
4. Schuck Dieter 1948 GER 65,5 112,5 117,5 120 117,5 92,84
5. Sundstol Birger 1954 NOR 65,3 100 107,5 110 107,5 85,16
- 74 kg
1. Dernoncourt Michel 1946 FRA 72,85 145 145 147,5 145 105,48
2. Kauranen Antero 1948 FIN 72,92 110 147,5 147,5 110 79,97
- 83 kg
1. Synstad Bjarne 1951 NOR 81,28 205 215,5 215,5 205 138,58
2. Volkov Nikolay 1951 RUS 81,85 172,5 177,5 182,5 182,5 122,85
3. Springstein Wolf-Peter 1951 GER 81,35 162,5 167,5 172,5 167,5 113,17
4. Baumeister Gerhard 1952 GER 81,83 145 165 170 165 111,09
5. Munsch Alain 1952 FRA 80,15 150 150 155 155 105,69
6. Delbeck Alain 1954 FRA 82,3 145 150 150 145 97,28
- 93 kg
1. Boe Kjell Arne 1952 NOR 90,06 200 210,5 w3 222,5 210,5 134,33
2. Durocher Laurent 1952 FRA 92 160 170 X 170 107,36
- 105 kg
1. Reimann Helmut 1951 GER 99,05 197,5 207,5 207,5 197,5 120,66
2. Neumaier Alfred 1953 AUT 102,19 185 195 200 185 111,65
3. Dulling James 1949 GBR 103,95 150 157,5 160 160 95,95
4. Hromas Frantisek 1947 CZE 101,3 110 117,5 120 120 72,66
Grabowski Wojciech 1952 POL 100,88 236 236 236
- 120 kg
1. Reinholds Dainis 1951 LAT 118,52 237,5 237,5 240 237,5 136,94
2. Falk Hans-Peter 1951 GER 112,76 205 210 210 205 119,76
3. Fuglsang Allan 1950 DEN 111,6 190 195 195 195 114,27
4. Pokornyi Janos 1952 HUN 105,55 190 200 200 190 113,34
5. Mracek Franz 1947 AUT 109,2 145 160 162,5 162,5 95,84
6. Wallin Sven Erik 1951 SWE 117,2 155 155 162,5 162,5 93,96
Nussbaumer Josef 1951 AUT 111,11 192,5 192,5 192,5
120+ kg
1. Schwanke Eberhard 1953 GER 144,6 180 242,5 242,5 180 100,12
2. Vesely Ivan 1949 CZE 122,73 120 150 150 120 68,65
Team (points)
1. Germany 48
2. France 47
3. Norway 30
4. Finland 27
5. Latvia 24
6. Czechia 16
7. Austria 15
8. Russia 9
9. Denmark 8
10. Great Britain 8
11. Hungary 7
12. Sweden 5
Poland
Best Lifters of Masters 3
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Synstad Bjarne Norway 81,28 205 138,58
2. Reinholds Dainis Latvia 118,52 237,5 136,93
3. Boe Kjell Arne Norway 90,06 210,5 134,33
Masters 4
- 59 kg
1. Gallart Pierre 1944 FRA 58,29 115,0 c4 120,0 w4 122,5 120 105,12
2. Werner Ludwig 1938 GER 58,52 75 80 80 80 69,83
- 66 kg
1. Pfaus Ludwig 1942 GER 64,77 100 110 115 110 87,74
- 74 kg
1. Maka Boleslaw 1942 POL 73,5 142,5 146 146,0 c4 146 105,53
2. Kuzmins Anatolijs 1941 LAT 71,75 115 127,5 135 127,5 93,79
3. Halvorsen Rolf 1941 NOR 72,09 120 127,5 132,5 127,5 93,47
- 83 kg
1. Lee Alexander 1944 GBR 79,27 142,5 147,5 154,0 c4 154 105,75
2. Pasternak Werner 1942 GER 80,65 132,5 132,5 135 132,5 90
3. Huchet Marc 1938 FRA 81,15 130 135 135 130 87,96
4. Lorenz Horst 1940 GER 77,74 120 127,5 130 120 83,46
- 93 kg
1. Will Harald 1940 GER 88,45 150 160 160 150 96,63
2. Reybrouck Daniel 1942 BEL 86 122,5 155 155 122,5 80,12
3. Feldmann Klaus 1936 GER 90,88 102,5 107,5 110 107,5 68,29
- 105 kg
1. Hildebrandt Lothar 1943 GER 99,95 150 157,5 165 157,5 95,87
2. Rohrbacher Adolf 1938 AUT 94,1 110 115 120 115 71,84
- 120 kg
1. Ritzrow Norbert 1940 GER 105,3 152,5 157,5 162,5 157,5 94,03
2. Nylund Christer 1944 FIN 107,15 120 135 165 135 80,11
Team (points)
1. Germany 57
2. France 20
3. Great Britain 12
4. Poland 12
5. Latvia 9
6. Belgium 9
7. Finland 9
8. Austria 9
9. Norway 8
Best Lifters of Masters 4
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Lee Alexander Great Britain 79,27 154 105,74
2. Maka Boleslaw Poland 73,5 146 105,52
3. Gallart Pierre France 58,29 120 105,12
PL. Name BY Team Weight 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT W.pts.
Masters 1
- 47 kg
1. Friedrich Marion 1965 GER 46,24 90 92,5 97,5 97,5 132,66
2. Feraud Nathalie 1967 FRA 46,78 87,5 92,5 95 87,5 118,07
3. Schwengl-Forsthuber Ilka 1965 AUT 46,18 80 85 87,5 85 115,76
- 52 kg
1. Sirkia Mervi 1972 FIN 51,93 95 97,5 97,5 97,5 121,67
2. Petroczki Magdolna 1968 HUN 51,18 87,5 92,5 95 92,5 116,73
- 57 kg
1. Olsen Ann Kristin 1967 NOR 56,23 100 105 110 110 129,01
2. Izindre Annelie 1972 SWE 55,8 80 85 92,5 85 100,29
3. Descours Veronique 1971 FRA 56,06 80 85 92,5 85 99,93
- 63 kg
1. Iliev Isabelle 1967 FRA 61,47 120 125 130 120 131,31
2. Carion Stephanie 1974 FRA 60,99 100 105 110 110 121,09
3. Uppala Tarja 1965 FIN 62,6 107,5 107,5 115 107,5 116,01
- 72 kg
1. Lange Andrea 1965 GER 68,88 112,5 115 117,5 117,5 118,22
2. Lindfors Susanna 1973 FIN 69,27 95 102,5 107,5 107,5 107,73
3. Cervasio Nicole 1972 FRA 70,01 95 100 102,5 100 99,47
4. Maes Florence 1972 FRA 71,8 100 100 102,5 100 97,79
5. Nothnagel Petra 1966 GER 66,1 75 80 82,5 80 82,9
- 84 kg
1. Strik Ielja 1973 NED 83,71 160 170 180 180 160,79
2. Dalia Angelique 1972 FRA 74,46 70 100 110 100 95,5
Sjardijn Carmen 1969 NED 74,19 117,5 117,5 120
84+ kg
1. Nokua Katariina 1973 FIN 104,91 140 160 160 140 115,06
2. Wunderlich Sylvia 1965 GER 87,44 97,5 102,5 107,5 107,5 94,05
3. Csongradi Imrene 1966 HUN 89,17 50 80 80 80 69,39
Team (points)
1. France 47
2. Finland 41
3. Germany 39
4. Hungary 17
5. Netherlands 12
6. Norway 12
7. Sweden 9
8. Austria 8
Best Lifters of Masters 1
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Strik Ielja Netherlands 83,71 180 160,78
2. Friedrich Marion Germany 46,24 97,5 132,66
3. Iliev Isabelle France 61,47 120 131,31
Masters 2
- 52 kg
1. Pajuharju Eira 1964 FIN 50,68 62,5 67,5 72,5 67,5 85,82
2. Roche Martine 1956 FRA 52 60 65 72,5 65 81,03
- 57 kg
1. Kring Pia 1957 GER 56,36 82,5 82,5 85 85 99,51
2. Grouet Lydie 1960 FRA 56,11 75 77,5 80 77,5 91,05
3. Fulopne Sahin Eva 1962 HUN 56,24 67,5 72,5 75 75 87,95
- 63 kg
1. Maciejewski Patricia 1961 FRA 62,5 105 110 115,5 110 118,86
2. Winkel Marlies 1957 GER 59,77 92,5 95 95 92,5 103,44
Keranen Anja 1959 SWE 62,22 90 90 90
- 72 kg
1. Kunkel Iris 1964 GER 67,31 117,5 120 122,5 117,5 120,17
2. Herbin Evelyne 1956 FRA 67,8 90 95 100 95 96,65
3. Leroy Aline 1962 FRA 70,56 70 92,5 97,5 92,5 91,52
- 84 kg
1. Halvarsson Asa 1961 SWE 75,55 102,5 107,5 110 110 104,09
2. Haeuser Ursula 1960 GER 72,63 95 100 102,5 102,5 99,47
84+ kg
1. Brau Gabriele 1964 GER 104,35 75 100 100 75 61,73
Team (points)
1. Germany 54
2. France 47
3. Sweden 12
4. Finland 12
5. Hungary 8
Best Lifters of Masters 2
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Kunkel Iris Germany 67,31 117,5 120,16
2. Maciejewski Patricia France 62,5 110 118,85
3. Halvarsson Asa Sweden 75,55 110 104,09
Masters 3
- 52 kg
1. Knutars Aira 1954 FIN 51,01 75 80,5 80,5 75 94,89
- 63 kg
1. Thimm Anita 1950 GER 59,76 70 75 80 75 83,88
2. Lankau Marianne 1953 GER 61,92 57,5 60 62,5 60 65,29
- 72 kg
1. Jaurola Maritta 1950 FIN 69,21 67,5 72,5 72,5 72,5 72,7
- 84 kg
1. Takacova Hana 1954 CZE 79,7 130 135 145,5 135 123,78
2. Speth Eva 1954 GER 81,82 105 110 112,5 110 99,43
3. Beninga Anke 1954 GER 77,22 77,5 80 82,5 80 74,71
Team (points)
1. Germany 38
2. Finland 24
3. Czechia 12
Best Lifters of Masters 3
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Takacova Hana Czechia 79,7 135 123,78
2. Speth Eva Germany 81,82 110 99,42
3. Knutars Aira Finland 51,01 75 94,89
Masters 4
- 52 kg
1. Heligon Francoise 1943 FRA 50,1 55 58,0 c4 60,0 c4 60 76,96
- 57 kg
1. Hykova Adina 1943 CZE 56,97 65 70,0 w4 72,5 70 81,26
- 63 kg
1. Nothnagel Ursula 1936 GER 61,6 55 57,5 60 60 65,55
Team (points)
1. Czechia 12
2. France 12
3. Germany 12
Best Lifters of Masters 4
PL. Lifter Team B.Weight Result W. points
1. Hykova Adina Czechia 56,97 70 81,26
2. Heligon Francoise France 50,1 60 76,96
3. Nothnagel Ursula Germany 61,6 60 65,55