Archive :

2015
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
GPC - Demi Finale 2015 - Nancy

GPC - Demi Finale 2015 - Nancy
Trois Mouvements - Avec Equipements
CatÚs Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
M M40/44 110 107,7 PHINERA Herve FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 235 180 285 700
M M45/49 90 88,8 Ivars Gerard Alain Vitrolles HM 240 0 240 0
M M45/49 100 98,9 LOGLI Michel Ind 230 0 240 0
M M45/49 125 118,9 Bar Eric FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 230 205 260 695
M M45/49 125 124,3 Loup Franck Benestroff Club Force 250 157,5 240 647,5
M M55/59 82,5 78,5 Dieter John (etranger) Ind 0 0 0 0
M SO 90 89,3 LOGLI Fabrice Ind 240 180 255 675
M T18/19 60 58,3 Bar Jonathan FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 135 80 155 370
M T18/19 82,5 77,7 RAVINET AXEL FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 187,5 125 205 517,5
Trois Mouvements - Sans Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
D JU 67,5 62,3 Nopre Celine Benestroff Club Force 67,5 40 90 197,5
D SO 48 47,6 Guillaume Sabine Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 100 60 130 290
D SO 67,5 63,2 Corringer Celine Joudreville Powerschool Team 55 37,5 75 167,5
M M40/44 67,5 66 ALBALADEJO Patrice Avignon Benchpress 115 85 160 360
M M40/44 67,5 67 DEBLANDRE Alexandre FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 100 105 100 305
M M40/44 90 88,7 Leroy Thierry Ind 170 130 200 500
M M40/44 100 97,6 Benchabane Fabrice FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 200 132,5 225 557,5
M M40/44 100 91,2 Bouton Stephane Faulquemont Body Force Ass 155 135 195 485
M M40/44 125 117,3 BECOURT Jean Yves Joudreville Powerschool Team 217,5 167,5 212,5 597,5
M M40/44 125 117,3 BECOURT Jean Yves Joudreville Powerschool Team 220      
M M45/49 67,5 65,6 Graff Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 132,5 105 190 427,5
M M45/49 100 96,1 LE THIEC William Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 160 130 205 495
M M50/54 75 74,1 Da Costa Adriano Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 180 120 190 490
M M50/54 125 114 Devins Alain Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 0 85 155 0
M M55/59 82,5 78,5 Dieter John (etranger) Ind 145 100 202,5 447,5
M M55/59 82,5 78,5 Dieter John (etranger) Ind     210  
M M60/64 82,5 75,9 Palicot Jean Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 125 82,5 160 367,5
M M70/74 75 72,7 Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HC 120 107,5 172,5 400
M SO 67,5 67 LATSCHA Jerome Joudreville Powerschool Team 140 102,5 195 437,5
M SO 75 74,4 BELIN Virgile Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym 180 120 230 530
M SO 90 89,2 SAINGERY Alexandre Benestroff Club Force 150 120 190 460
M SO 100 96,2 BAHRIA Imad Joudreville Powerschool Team 270 135 280 685
M T18/19 67,5 66,7 THUILLIER Arnaud FAREMOUTIERS Power Club 135 102,5 175 412,5
M T18/19 67,5 66,7 THUILLIER Arnaud FAREMOUTIERS Power Club     177  
M T18/19 82,5 81,3 Kremeur Jordan Benestroff Club Force 195,5 145 225,5 566
Développé Couché - Avec Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
M JU 75 74,5 TEIXERA Kevin FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   0    
M JU 82,5 81,8 Riglet Vincent FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   0    
M JU 100 97,9 Krzonkalla Sebastien Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   180    
M JU 140 150,8 HIRECHE DYLAN Raismes CMVR   260    
M M40/44 90 88,7 SIMON Stephane FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   170    
M M40/44 90 84,9 ANDRES Alexis Benestroff Club Force   150    
M M40/44 90 89,2 Lambiel Fabien Benestroff Club Force   120    
M M40/44 110 107,4 Riso Richard FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   205    
M M40/44 125 110,8 Dupire Michael Laurent Raismes CMVR   280    
M M45/49 82,5 81,6 GUIBERT Laurent FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   150    
M M45/49 90 89,8 ALBERT Jean Marc Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM)   165    
M M45/49 125 119,6 Bar Eric FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   213    
M M50/54 100 97,6 Nugue Olivier Benestroff Club Force   85    
M M50/54 125 116,7 Savoca Marc Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM)   222,5    
M M50/54 125 119,5 Krzonkalla Michel Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   190    
M M55/59 75 73,5 GARCIA Francisco (etranger) Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   130    
M M65/69 125 115,8 ROBILLARD Dominique Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   185    
M M70/74 90 89 Marion Henri Faulquemont Body Force Ass   120    
M M75/79 90 90 Lebolay Marc Max Ind   120    
M SO 67,5 67,2 ARGAILLOT Jean Michel Benestroff Club Force   145    
M SO 67,5 65,5 Rezette Stephane Joudreville Powerschool Team   130    
M SO 67,5 66,1 Ragot Luca Joudreville Powerschool Team   80    
M SO 75 74 LOURDET Remy Benestroff Club Force   140    
M SO 82,5 81,7 Cacici Valentin Raismes CMVR   210    
M SO 82,5 82,1 Bertrand Benoit Raismes CMVR   140    
M SO 90 88,9 Flamme Pieter Raismes CMVR   0    
M SO 100 100 Pister Michael Faulquemont Body Force Ass   150    
M SO 110 103,8 Brissez Benjamin Ind   230    
M SO 110 104,1 SCHOUMACHER Florent Faulquemont Body Force Ass   150    
M SO 125 118,4 PICOT Julien Benestroff Club Force   205    
Développé Couché - Sans Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
D M40/44 67,5 66,5 Segura Celine Avignon Benchpress   40    
D M45/49 52 48,8 ARNAUD SABINE Avignon Benchpress   52,5    
D M45/49 52 48,8 ARNAUD SABINE Avignon Benchpress   50    
D M60/64 67,5 64,8 Pons Lydie Ind   60    
D M60/64 67,5 64,8 Pons Lydie Ind   57,5    
D SO 48 46,9 Beauchais Lauryane FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   52,5    
M JU 67,5 66,3 TONI JONATHAN Villerupt Body Fitness   55    
M JU 75 73,5 BRISCHETTO Quentin Villerupt Body Fitness   107,5    
M JU 75 74,5 TEIXERA Kevin FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   100    
M JU 82,5 81,8 Riglet Vincent FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   145    
M JU 125 124 Masse Romuald Ind   210    
M M40/44 67,5 67,3 DEBLANDRE Alexandre FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   102,5    
M M40/44 67,5 66,8 ALBALADEJO Patrice Avignon Benchpress   85    
M M40/44 82,5 82,1 BOISFER LUC Massy ESM   130    
M M40/44 90 88,5 Leroy Thierry Ind   145    
M M40/44 90 89,2 Lambiel Fabien Benestroff Club Force   130    
M M40/44 90 84,9 ANDRES Alexis Benestroff Club Force   125    
M M40/44 100 91,4 Bouton Stephane Faulquemont Body Force Ass   145    
M M40/44 100 96,6 SEGURA SYLVAIN Avignon Benchpress   140    
M M40/44 110 107,4 Riso Richard FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   140    
M M40/44 125 114,2 Nussbaum Dominique Ind   200    
M M45/49 67,5 67,4 Graff Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM)   105    
M M45/49 90 89,4 Ivars Gerard Alain Vitrolles HM   150    
M M45/49 90 88,7 DEGRE Gilles Benestroff Club Force   145,5    
M M45/49 90 89,8 ALBERT Jean Marc Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM)   130    
M M45/49 100 99,5 LOGLI Michel Ind   180    
M M45/49 100 95,5 LE THIEC William Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym   140    
M M50/54 75 73,8 Da Costa Adriano Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym   115    
M M50/54 82,5 81,9 ALBALADEJO Patrice Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM)   130    
M M50/54 100 97,6 Nugue Olivier Benestroff Club Force   82,5    
M M50/54 110 106,2 Brasseur Robert Ind   150    
M M50/54 125 119,5 Krzonkalla Michel Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   155    
M M50/54 125 114,8 Devins Alain Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym   90    
M M55/59 75 73,5 GARCIA Francisco (etranger) Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   115    
M M55/59 90 87,8 DENIS Jean Francois Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM)   170    
M M55/59 125 116,9 Lucas Christian Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM)   180    
M M60/64 75 74,5 Sulime Joannis Ind   80    
M M65/69 100 96,1 ASSIRELLI Marc Benestroff Club Force   135,5    
M M65/69 125 115,8 ROBILLARD Dominique Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   155    
M M70/74 75 73,5 Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HC   107,5    
M M70/74 90 89 Marion Henri Faulquemont Body Force Ass   110    
M SO 67,5 67,2 ARGAILLOT Jean Michel Benestroff Club Force   123    
M SO 67,5 65,9 Abdellader HOCINE Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym   110    
M SO 75 74,5 DAUXERRE Josselin Ind   145    
M SO 75 74,5 DAUXERRE Josselin Ind   140    
M SO 75 74 LOURDET Remy Benestroff Club Force   130    
M SO 75 74,3 PREAUCHAT KEVIN Massy ESM   120    
M SO 75 72,4 DASILVA SANTOS Anthony FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   110    
M SO 82,5 82,1 CRAMBERG Kevin Ind   160    
M SO 82,5 82,1 Bertrand Benoit Raismes CMVR   130    
M SO 90 87,9 CHANGIVI CEDRIC (Changivy Cedric) Massy ESM   155    
M SO 90 85,6 SARDO VISCUGLIA JULIEN Faulquemont Body Force Ass   145    
M SO 90 89,1 SAINGERY Alexandre Benestroff Club Force   122,5    
M SO 100 94,1 DEBERNARDI Clement Ind   180    
M SO 100 90,5 LOGLI Fabrice Ind   150    
M SO 125 115,9 Fraioli Mathieu Villerupt Body Fitness   195    
M SO 125 118,4 PICOT Julien Benestroff Club Force   175    
M T16/17 75 68,8 Arnaud Lucas Avignon Benchpress   80    
M T16/17 82,5 82,5 Tapala Kevin Ind   140    
M T18/19 75 68,2 THUILLIER Arnaud FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   102,5    
M T18/19 82,5 77,9 RAVINET AXEL FAREMOUTIERS Power Club   130    
M T18/19 100 97,9 Krzonkalla Sebastien Bruay s Escaut EC Espace Corporel   150    
Soulevé de Terre - Sans Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
M JU 75 74,5 TEIXERA Kevin FAREMOUTIERS Power Club     190  
M M40/44 67,5 66,8 ALBALADEJO Patrice Avignon Benchpress     162,5  
M M40/44 90 88,5 Leroy Thierry Ind     225  
M M40/44 100 91,4 Bouton Stephane Faulquemont Body Force Ass     200  
M M40/44 100 96,6 SEGURA SYLVAIN Avignon Benchpress     170  
M M45/49 100 95,5 LE THIEC William Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym     207,5  
M M45/49 100 99,6 MICHOT Lionel Faulquemont Body Force Ass     200  
M M50/54 75 73,8 Da Costa Adriano Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym     180  
M M50/54 125 114,8 Devins Alain Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym     170  
M M55/59 82,5 78,9 Dieter John (etranger) Ind     205  
M SO 67,5 67,5 Abdellader HOCINE Jouy sur Morin La Ferte Gaucher Body Gym     155  
M SO 75 74,5 DAUXERRE Josselin Ind     212,5  
M SO 90 83,9 MICHTA Fabrice Faulquemont Body Force Ass     205  
M SO 90 86,3 SARDO VISCUGLIA JULIEN Faulquemont Body Force Ass     205  
M T18/19 60 58 Bar Jonathan FAREMOUTIERS Power Club     140