Archive :

2015
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
FFHMFAC Championnats de Zone FA / PL / DC / BP

FFHMFAC Championnats de Zone FA / PL / DC / BP
Trois Mouvements - Avec Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
D JU 52 51,6 MINGOT Audrey Gerzat Sun Club 75 87,5 90 252,5
D M1 57 56,46 CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 125 75 132,5 332,5
D SO 47 46,95 Martin Yvelise Aytre CHC Aytresien 100 70 110 280
D SO 52 47,6 GRILLET Celine St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 132,5 77,5 132,5 342,5
D SO 57 56,9 ANTHOUARD Melody Gerzat Sun Club 155 110 135 400
D SO 63 62 LHUILLERY JESSICA Limoges Capo 112,5 60 107,5 280
M JU 59 57,93 BASSET Antoine Pontrieux FA 165 112,5 192,5 470
M JU 74 72,7 LACAND Jeremy St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 207,5 105 207,5 520
M JU 83 79 LAGAY Jesse Fougeres CHF Fougerais 0 0 0 0
M M1 59 57,99 Le Bellego Nicolas Pontrieux FA 0 0 0 0
M M1 83 81 Monique Jean Hugues Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 240 160 230 630
M M1 83 82,67 Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL 185 132,5 230 547,5
M M1 93 91,8 Coudoux Stephane Gerzat Sun Club 220 190 215 625
M M1 120 110,2 RIVIERE Patrick Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 240 190 230 660
M M2 74 73,21 Courtois Philippe Aytre CHC Aytresien 175 135 210 520
M M2 74 73,56 Lopez Andre Pontivy CHMP 170 130 200 500
M M2 105 99,2 Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 250 200 235 685
M M3 74 72,84 Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 0 130 200 0
M M4 66 62,5 Nivault Marcel Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH 140 50 170 360
M SO 66 65,9 MERLE Cedric Saint Mesmes Power Impact 240 140 230 610
M SO 74 71,6 Mastrolorenzo Antoni St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 285 195 0 0
M SO 83 81,7 CLOPON Jean Bernard Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 220 140 240 600
M SO 93 92,9 FAFOURNOUX Nicolas Gerzat Sun Club 260 180 250 690
Trois Mouvements - Sans Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
D CA 52 49,13 GAULTIER ESTHER ST Lo Stade St Lois 40 30 55 125
D CA 57 53 CANIVET MARIE ST Lo Stade St Lois 55 35 70 160
D JU 52 49 BERNARDIN DAMARIS Troyes Omnisports TOS 87,5 50 120 257,5
D JU 52 51,1 WAGENAAR ALICE Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 70 45 75 190
D JU 57 56,8 VANHALLE Marine Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 85 47,5 100 232,5
D JU 57 56,1 CHRETIEN LESLIE ANNE Troyes Omnisports TOS 70 35 90 195
D JU 63 57,9 MEICHELBECK Lea L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 102,5 47,5 140 290
D JU 63 58,8 PLANCQ LISA St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise 80 60 105 245
D JU 72 71,64 LE MANCHEC Gaelle Pontrieux FA 107,5 52,5 130 290
D M1 47 46,5 FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM 95 70 115 280
D M1 52 50,6 GAILLARD VERONIQUE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 100 50 100 250
D M1 57 56,1 COUSIN Nina (Le Blevenec Nina) (Ledit Nina) Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 107,5 52,5 137,5 297,5
D M1 63 59,4 DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC 75 67,5 122,5 265
D M1 63 62,9 ROMAIN Livy laure Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 90 47,5 110 247,5
D M1 63 61,1 RAMON Florence Franconville AFHMDA 70 45 115 230
D M1 72 70,7 MAUBERT Cecile Gerzat Sun Club 110 60 145 315
D M2 52 47,9 LESELLIER Christine Velizy HCM 82,5 70 115 267,5
D M2 52 50,15 JALLAIS Marie therese Loudun Espace Forme 60 42,5 77,5 180
D M2 57 55,5 GUENNEC Edith Grenoble HCG 92,5 55 145 292,5
D M2 72 70,9 PAYET JACQUELINE Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 60 40 90 190
D M3 52 47,3 DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE Auxerre Stade 60 42,5 85 187,5
D M3 57 55,1 Baron Marie France Santes Santoise MFAMS 70 45 100 215
D M3 63 62 Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV 95 65 130 290
D M3 63 63 Achain Brigitte Avallon HCA MFAC 45 40 70 155
D M3 72 67,6 Liege Marie Christine Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 85 70 115 270
D SO 47 47 Lepanse Benedicte Reims HM RMH 115 70 132,5 317,5
D SO 47 46,8 Legard Stephanie Fourchambault ASF 112,5 70 132,5 315
D SO 47 45,2 PRUD'HOMME AURELIE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 0 0 0 0
D SO 52 50,8 DUVAL MELODIE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 77,5 55 115 247,5
D SO 57 56,1 BRIMBOEUF Fanny St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 125 85 152,5 362,5
D SO 57 56,4 LESELLIER Cindy Velizy HCM 90 60 112,5 262,5
D SO 57 55,6 HURTAULT STEPHANIE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 85 50 100 235
D SO 63 59,8 SUNE Caroline Fabregues MGC Fabreguois 127,5 77,5 147,5 352,5
D SO 72 69,4 NITHARUM Marie Pierre Velizy HCM 105 65 142,5 312,5
D SO 72 69,7 LECOMTE elodie Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 105 52,5 140 297,5
D SO 72 71,3 Fausset Amandine Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A 115 55 127,5 297,5
D SUBJU 63 61,4 BAPTISTE OPHELIE Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 70 35 90 195
D SUBJU 63 60,48 RIVIERE PAULINE ST Lo Stade St Lois 50 35 95 180
M CA 53 52,2 JURKOWSKI ALEXIS Sallaumines AO 85 45 90 220
M CA 53 52,44 JAMES Paul ST Lo Stade St Lois 65 35 80 180
M CA 59 53,8 FLAMENT DYLAN Roisel CHFM 95 50 120 265
M CA 59 57,4 ULUI QUENTIN Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 70 50 62,5 182,5
M CA 66 64,8 RENAULT VICTOR La Gorgue Body Force 110 82,5 130 322,5
M CA 66 64,8 PIOT CORENTIN Avallon HCA MFAC 105 70 115 290
M CA 74 67,7 BAALI Mehdi St Martin d'Heres ESSM 150 95 180 425
M JU 59 57,8 PHOMMAVONGXAY BRYAN Troyes Omnisports TOS 120 85 150 355
M JU 66 65,85 COLLAT Gabriel Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 130 90 175 395
M JU 66 65,94 Martin Alexis Tarbes CUTPH 140 92,5 160 392,5
M JU 66 65,1 VAQUETTE SYLVAIN Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois 110 80 160 350
M JU 66 60 LENORMAND Valentin Fougeres CHF Fougerais 102,5 92,5 150 345
M JU 66 63 GLANDAIS Maxime Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 110 82,5 150 342,5
M JU 66 60,35 Chicoyneau De La Vallette Baptiste Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 105 80 150 335
M JU 74 71,6 PANTEL THOMAS Leucate Force 162,5 107,5 202,5 472,5
M JU 74 71 PROSPERI Vinny Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 145 115 180 440
M JU 74 67,22 GOUET STEVE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 140 85 190 415
M JU 74 73,4 MUCZYNSKI MATTHIAS St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 145 97,5 172,5 415
M JU 74 73,63 FONTAINE ETIENNE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 110 80 150 340
M JU 83 81,4 ANGOT ALEXIS Pontoise CHC 180 97,5 200 477,5
M JU 83 81,83 VILAIN MICKAEL Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 140 100 212,5 452,5
M JU 83 79,7 KICKEN GAUTHIER Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force 160 110 180 450
M JU 83 80,9 GUILLOUET TIMOTE St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 155 105 190 450
M JU 83 81,76 HEMONIC Jean Jacques Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF 147,5 97,5 205 450
M JU 83 78,6 FAYOLLE Guillaume Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 120 105 192,5 417,5
M JU 83 77,2 LOUBOFF ALEXANDRE MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM 140 107,5 160 407,5
M JU 93 85,8 CANIVET PAUL ST Lo Stade St Lois 210 85 265 560
M JU 93 87 BLUM Edouard Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 190 117,5 235 542,5
M JU 93 91 KARADAYI REMI Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 175 130 175 480
M JU 93 91,71 GAGNAIRE MORGAN Aytre CHC Aytresien 175 100 197,5 472,5
M JU 93 91,2 DAHLAN Yvannick Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 150 130 180 460
M JU 93 89,2 PAKAINA Isaak Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 135 110 140 385
M JU 105 104,2 LETHO DUCLOS QUENTIN Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois 165 145 205 515
M JU 105 95 BRET Clement Epernay CAE 165 150 187,5 502,5
M JU 120 109,3 LETHO DUCLOS MATTHIEU St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise 180 122,5 220 522,5
M JU 120 112,8 ESTEVES HENRIQUE Villepinte USCOV 165 142,5 195 502,5
M JU 120 107,25 SAURAY Etienne Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 145 95 200 440
M M1 59 58,3 La Philippe Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 110 110 150 370
M M1 74 73,7 AH TIANE Thierry La Reunion La Montagne ESE 115 95 165 375
M M1 74 66,4 PAYET Moise (Payet Jean Moise) Reunion St Paul La Plaine CH 110 0 0 0
M M1 83 77,9 Baali Kader St Martin d'Heres ESSM 232,5 155 272,5 660
M M1 83 82,7 Pasquier Philippe Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 210 127,5 222,5 560
M M1 83 79,06 Hemonic Bruno Pontivy CHMP 197,5 125 215 537,5
M M1 83 82,29 ROUE Morgan St Ave Fitness 165 115 220 500
M M1 83 82,4 MOREAU Olivier (Homonyme 2) Caen CCHM 160 115 180 455
M M1 93 91 PIRES Daniel Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 200 172,5 200 572,5
M M1 93 92,4 BARBOSA Christophe Pontoise CHC 202,5 130 222,5 555
M M1 93 91,7 Frumence Sylvain Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 195 160 175 530
M M1 93 92,9 POULET DAVID Troyes Omnisports TOS 200 110 215 525
M M1 93 89,38 LE POLLES MICHEL ST Junien ASSJ 140 90 175 405
M M1 105 103,6 CAUWEL Jean Francois Loos Body Force AC 59 240 140 260 640
M M1 105 98,6 MLODZIAWROSKI David (MLODZIAWKOSKI David) Saint Mesmes Power Impact 200 137,5 265 602,5
M M1 105 104 PAQUELET SEBASTIEN Macon Olympique 175 140 207,5 522,5
M M1 105 104,1 CAYUELA Herve Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 192,5 110 200 502,5
M M1 105 103,9 Galtier Herve Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 185 105 160 450
M M1 120 109,2 BIER Gilbert L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 220 190 230 640
M M1 120 114,6 CAZIN Jean Francois Paris 12e Metro USMT 225 150 210 585
M M1 120 120 Bonin Eric Veron Gym 210 170 200 580
M M1 120 112,4 MAUBERT Stephane Gerzat Sun Club 210 110 245 565
M M1 120+ 127 HOCQUARD RICHARD Avallon HCA MFAC 260 162,5 275 697,5
M M1 120+ 146,6 PAULET Yann Vendome USC USCV 260 155 265 680
M M2 59 58,2 Legard Patrick Fourchambault ASF 157,5 80 175 412,5
M M2 66 65,1 VOISIN Christian ST Lo Stade St Lois 180 120 212,5 512,5
M M2 66 65,8 PAILLER Fabrice Villefranche s Saone HCV 142,5 0 0 0
M M2 74 73,2 RUFFAULT Michel St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA 195 107,5 252,5 555
M M2 74 73 PAYET ARISTIDE Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 140 90 190 420
M M2 74 68,3 Auberval Georges Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 155 67 165 387
M M2 74 74 ISIGKEIT Franck Avallon HCA MFAC 130 80 175 385
M M2 74 69,2 GEOFFROY Patrice (GEOFFROY Patrick) Auxerre Stade 130 107,5 145 382,5
M M2 74 73 CASSARD RAOUL Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 115 100 140 355
M M2 74 73,3 Thorron Gerald Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 0 0 0 0
M M2 83 82,4 GAUTIER Regis St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 165 125 235 525
M M2 83 81,9 Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF 180 132,5 195 507,5
M M2 83 82,5 Chanut Gerard Coubon AC 150 130 190 470
M M2 83 82,9 MARTIAL Felix Velizy HCM 182,5 70 202,5 455
M M2 83 82,8 VANDAELE Dominique Troyes Omnisports TOS 130 125 175 430
M M2 93 92,1 Boughamdouz Gemel Saint Mesmes Power Impact 215 165 230 610
M M2 93 90,7 Marthe Jose Rillieux la Pape 165 107,5 200 472,5
M M2 93 91,4 VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 160 130 170 460
M M2 93 91,67 Mattera Jean Michel Loudun Espace Forme 165 100 195 460
M M2 93 86 Mathias Patrick Veron Gym 145 120 190 455
M M2 93 92,1 GARCIA Julien Ambert Body Building Ambertois 165 110 180 455
M M2 93 90,8 ULUI Felix Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 92,5 0 0 0
M M2 120 108 Encinas Vincent Troyes Omnisports TOS 235 187,5 265 687,5
M M2 120 107,8 Maes Patrick Loos Body Force AC 59 210 130 245 585
M M3 66 65,4 BONNEFOY Jean Coubon AC 100 105 165 370
M M3 74 72,2 Beauverger Jacques Pontrieux FA 122,5 80 175 377,5
M M3 83 82,1 Mouchet Dominique Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 150 85 185 420
M M3 83 74,15 Forget Bernard ST Lo Stade St Lois 155 65 195 415
M M3 93 91,4 Buchs Christian Grenoble HCG 170 100 210 480
M M3 105 99,4 Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM USAHM84 210 105 235 550
M M3 120 117 LAMOUREUX Francois Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 170 125 220 515
M M4 74 73 Pascal CASAS Reynaldo Velizy HCM 122,5 105 150 377,5
M M4 93 83,66 TISSEUR GERARD ST Junien ASSJ 130 75 155 360
M M4 105 104,8 Di Vuolo Guy Mont de Marsan Stade Montois Force Athletique 112,5 120 155 387,5
M SO 59 57,9 Lited Etienne Serge Bourgoin Jailleux CHM HMCBJ 195 125 220 540
M SO 59 55,4 VALEYRE PAUL Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 120 90 0 0
M SO 66 65,6 LOUET Thomas Velizy HCM 170 122,5 240 532,5
M SO 66 64,19 PASCAU David Floirac CMFFA 150 120 180 450
M SO 66 64,86 ADOLPHE DAVID Cognac UACHM 142,5 90 185 417,5
M SO 66 65,8 PETIT Guillaume (homonyme3) Veron Gym 130 107,5 180 417,5
M SO 66 65,2 BOUCHANNAFA Kevin Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 135 0 0 0
M SO 74 74 PICARD Florian Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 170 137,5 200 507,5
M SO 74 66,57 ELGHAMACHI Atef Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 155 120 205 480
M SO 83 83 HUPFER SEBASTIEN Gerzat Sun Club 255 150 265 670
M SO 83 82,9 NETTE KEVIN Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 187,5 127,5 237,5 552,5
M SO 83 83 PAYET Pierre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 175 155 220 550
M SO 83 76,7 DIDON Dimitri Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 190 110 240 540
M SO 83 79,6 BABOUCHE Dimitri Paris 12e Metro USMT 185 135 217,5 537,5
M SO 83 82,18 ANGIBAUD Julien Aytre CHC Aytresien 190 125 222,5 537,5
M SO 83 82,7 Dejoncheere Remy Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 190 115 215 520
M SO 83 78,48 VALLEE RODRIGUE Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 145 120 205 470
M SO 83 81,4 REED Anthony Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 145 125 200 470
M SO 83 76,7 HECQUET Jean Marie Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 150 102,5 205 457,5
M SO 83 83 Dussilols Jerome (DUSSILLOIS Jerome) Gerzat Sun Club 180 135 0 0
M SO 93 88,7 FONTENELLE VINCENT Comines CHCD 232,5 115 245 592,5
M SO 93 90,5 MONARD Christopher Roye Heracles Club 180 165 245 590
M SO 93 88,8 Da Rocha Joachim Escaudain FA 205 145 232,5 582,5
M SO 93 91,1 CAUHEPE Aurelien Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 197,5 137,5 242,5 577,5
M SO 93 89,67 BARBE Jeremy Fougeres CHF Fougerais 182,5 150 240 572,5
M SO 93 92,5 GRGIC Djoni St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 210 102,5 260 572,5
M SO 93 91,5 MOCIC Vuk Paris 12e Metro USMT 175 160 225 560
M SO 93 92 THIROUARD Rodolphe Beaumont USBFAHM 190 140 230 560
M SO 93 89,7 Guillier Norbert (GUILLET NORBERT) St Nabord Physic Club 175 107,5 265 547,5
M SO 93 91,45 GOUZENES Mickael Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 137,5 130 157,5 425
M SO 93 90,65 CAYRAY Christopher Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 130 105 185 420
M SO 105 98,5 POULET Florent Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 195 137,5 210 542,5
M SO 105 102,8 PARIZOT Jerome St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 205 137,5 0 342,5
M SO 120 119,9 KREUTZER PASCAL Comines CHCD 205 147,5 250 602,5
M SO 120 117,1 ABDELKADER Yohan Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 190 160 235 585
M SO 120+ 120,9 GHAOUI Nour Eddine St Marcellin AC 280 180 300 760
M SO 120+ 139,2 VILI Joel Nouvelle Caledonie Mont Dore AS Ring ASMD 180 165 190 535
M SUBJU 59 56 NGO WILLIAM Troyes Omnisports TOS 100 65 155 320
M SUBJU 66 64,8 KLEIN ALEXANDRE Troyes Omnisports TOS 112,5 77,5 160 350
M SUBJU 66 59,8 TACH CHRISTIAN Troyes Omnisports TOS 100 75 150 325
M SUBJU 66 59,2 BELLEDENT VICTOR Le Puy en Velay USV 110 85 120 315
M SUBJU 74 67,43 MERIENNE Valentin Fougeres CHF Fougerais 150 95 190 435
M SUBJU 74 72,1 NGUYEN DANG PHILIPPE Troyes Omnisports TOS 135 60 150 345
M SUBJU 74 73,8 GOMEZ ARTHUR St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 105 67,5 132,5 305
M SUBJU 74 71,26 TATTO HUGO Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 100 62,5 135 297,5
M SUBJU 93 87,2 JACQUEMET MAEL St Priest CASP 200 120 180 500
M SUBJU 93 92,7 LAGACHE ALEXANDRE Lens CA FA 107,5 77,5 160 345
Développé Couché - Avec Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club DC
D M1 52 51,6 RUSSIC Beatrice Domerat FA 70
D M1 57 56,46 CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 72,5
D M1 57 55,67 Barataud Sylvie ST Junien ASSJ 52,5
D M1 63 60,54 ANGENOT SOPHIE Chatellerault CSAC CSAD Muscu 75
D M2 52 47,8 VIGOUROUX Patricia Auxerre Stade 45
D M2 84+ 91,7 Duhem Leila Escaudain FA 110
D SO 47 46,95 Martin Yvelise Aytre CHC Aytresien 60
M JU 93 84,1 MAYEUX VINCENT Doullens FHM 147,5
M JU 120 113,8 ESTEVES HENRIQUE Villepinte USCOV 190
M JU 120+ 122,7 LE FLOHIC Clement Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 180
M M1 66 64,6 BERNARD MICKAEL Le Trait CHM 195
M M1 74 72,6 ALLAL BEN MAATI Jean Francois Peronne AAEEP 155
M M1 74 72,24 LANDRY Olivier Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 150
M M1 74 72,85 LECLAINCHE Olivier Ponthivy Pondi Fitness 145
M M1 74 74 ALLETZ Fabrice St Joachim FAM 0
M M1 83 82,3 Cavanna David Villepinte USCOV 180
M M1 83 81,35 Suc Lionel Villefranche s Saone HCV 172,5
M M1 83 82,1 BERTOLINO Christophe Halluin Halluinois CMFA 170
M M1 93 92,33 MARNEUR Michel Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 235
M M1 93 92,25 CREPELLE Bruno La Gorgue Body Force 180
M M1 105 104,8 Clavier Arnaud Auxerre Stade 200
M M1 105 95,9 VACHETTE Fabrice Domerat Body Fit 0
M M1 120 117,77 DUVAL Charles Emile Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 260
M M1 120 110,4 BENKISSOUS Mourad St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 230
M M2 66 65,5 PAREZ DOMINIQUE Halluin Halluinois CMFA 0
M M2 74 71,8 BASTIEN BRUNO La Gorgue Body Force 145
M M2 74 73,3 Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 137,5
M M2 74 67,12 LANDRE Francky Loudun Espace Forme 132,5
M M2 74 71,9 ROYER BRUNO Troyes Omnisports TOS 0
M M2 83 81,87 Langevin Philippe Cesson Sevigne FACS 180
M M2 83 81,29 CUSIN Bernard Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 140
M M2 83 81,9 DEU Thierry Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 120
M M2 83 82,29 JOANNY Philippe Loudun Espace Forme 0
M M2 93 92,1 Marchadier Jean Charles Domerat Body Fit 0
M M2 105 102,7 LEROY Fabrice Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 220
M M2 120 116,1 ZEHNDER Christophe (Zhender Christophe) Dijon USCO 220
M M2 120 118,81 Berthelot Luc Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 210
M M2 120 114,87 Delapille Philippe Limoges Capo 0
M M3 66 64 Sitruk Claude Clermont Clermontoise ASM 165
M M3 66 65,1 HENRY MARC Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 0
M M3 83 79,65 Collard Alain Coubon AC 145
M M3 83 82,7 Delbeck Alain Troyes Omnisports TOS 145
M M3 83 82,9 Rayon Alain Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 135
M M3 83 82,5 COCHARD Alain Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 130
M M3 93 87,6 Boissiere Jean Pierre Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 150
M M3 93 83,26 Moyon Joel St Joachim FAM 130
M M3 105 104,23 LECLAIR Joel Chartres Essor Carnutes 152,5
M M3 105 100,15 Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM USAHM84 125
M SO 66 65,6 RINGEVAL THOMAS Avallon HCA MFAC 137,5
M SO 66 66 POTTIER GEOFFREY Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 0
M SO 74 70,2 Lefort Maxime ST Lo Stade St Lois 190
M SO 74 71,46 AUNIS DENIS St Joachim FAM 147,5
M SO 83 83 PAYET Pierre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 215
M SO 83 82,6 EYDIEUX Alexandre Velizy HCM 185
M SO 83 82,65 SZEZEPANSKI Stephane Cognac UACHM 185
M SO 83 81,8 GUYON Fabrice Fourchambault ASF 170
M SO 83 82,15 FAGET Fabien Pontoise CHC 170
M SO 93 92 ARBOUZ MEDHI Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 180
M SO 93 89,5 DEBOISIEUX Dimitri (Debaisieux Dimitri) Gerzat Sun Club 0
M SO 105 102,1 BERNARD ERIC Dijon USCO 195
M SO 120+ 143,8 Le Jeune Aurelien Caen CCHM 300
M SO 120+ 137,9 JONVAUX Jonathan Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 200
Développé Couché - Sans Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club DC
D JU 52 50,9 WAGENAAR ALICE Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 45
D JU 57 56,9 CHARLES LUDIVINE Toul USH 65
D JU 63 61,1 NOEL MELANIE Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 57,5
D JU 84+ 116,85 DEZIER CAMILLE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 80
D M1 47 46,65 FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM 65
D M1 52 52 Fargetas Marie Pierre Limoges Asptt 42,5
D M1 57 56,55 DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC 65
D M1 63 60,5 CANTOVA Gueho Karine Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 60
D M1 63 62,6 CLEMENT CHRISTELLE Lestrem Body Work BW 55
D M1 84+ 95,6 AUCLAIR VERONIQUE Villepinte USCOV 72,5
D M2 52 47,8 VIGOUROUX Patricia Auxerre Stade 42,5
D M2 52 51,1 PULIGNY VERONIQUE Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 40
D M2 72 65,2 LEROY Aline Vert St Denis Cesson COV 70
D M2 72 63,4 COIFFARD LINE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 65
D M3 47 46,6 DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE Auxerre Stade 42,5
D M3 63 61,7 Lerche Maryse Doullens FHM 57,5
D M3 72 66 Billard Regine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 42,5
D SO 52 50,6 FORTEL Patricia Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 47,5
D SO 57 56 PILLOT Ludivine Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 65
D SO 63 60,65 LANNOY Virginie Peronne AAEEP 47,5
D SO 72 68,65 NITHARUM Marie Pierre Velizy HCM 70
M JU 53 51,81 PROD'HOMME MAXIME Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 72,5
M JU 66 65,4 DEBOUT Victor Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 115
M JU 66 64,8 LOORIUS JULIEN Peronne AAEEP 110
M JU 66 65,5 CHANAL ROMAIN Le Puy en Velay USV 110
M JU 66 65,5 DUFENER Cedric Le Puy en Velay USV 110
M JU 66 64,7 LATOUR CORENTIN Halluin Halluinois CMFA 0
M JU 74 70,56 LETELLIER cedric Le Trait CHM 132,5
M JU 74 71,7 LE TOHIC Anthony Ponthivy Pondi Fitness 120
M JU 74 71,3 PROSPERI Vinny Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 110
M JU 74 73,3 BOULANGER Logan Le Trait CHM 110
M JU 74 73 GEOFFROY Lucas Lorquin SC Lutte 107,5
M JU 74 73,65 BELLANGER steven Louviers Loverien HCL 0
M JU 83 79 RIBEIRO Alexis Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais 150
M JU 83 78,45 DELATHIERE Thomas Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 135
M JU 83 77,5 Peltier Lucas L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 122,5
M JU 83 80,63 AUBERT TEDDY Brionne Chris Fitness 122,5
M JU 83 77,4 GRIZARD JUSTIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 120
M JU 83 80,6 KARAASLAN CELAL Villefranche s Saone HCV 120
M JU 83 81,2 DIEUDONNE GAETAN Lorquin SC Lutte 115
M JU 93 92,9 SCHUSSLER QUENTIN St Priest CASP 170
M JU 93 88,5 CHAMORET Josua Le Puy en Velay USV 150
M JU 93 91,2 KARADAYI REMI Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 142,5
M JU 93 87,55 PLETIN ERWAN Compiegne HC 122,5
M JU 105 95,4 BRET Clement Epernay CAE 152,5
M JU 120 106 DESSOLAS axel Nontron HCM 147,5
M M1 59 58,13 Voisin Denis Avranches CFA HFA 112,5
M M1 74 73,35 Blosse Tony La Tour du Pin ASCT Amicale des Sporting Clubs Turripinois 142,5
M M1 74 68,94 LECHANOINE GWENNAEL Alex Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 125
M M1 74 73,1 BRECHET Stephane Gerzat Sun Club 125
M M1 74 70,8 Siyan Alain (Sivan Alain) Villepinte USCOV 115
M M1 74 72,8 BOIS FREDERIC Le Pouzin Pouzinois CM 115
M M1 74 73,06 Baudet Frederic St Jean D'Angely Angerien CHM 112,5
M M1 74 73,95 BENSIMON WILLIAM Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 110
M M1 74 72,4 SEUTRE FRANCIS Aytre CHC Aytresien 95
M M1 83 82,3 TORRUELLA LAURENT Dijon USCO 155
M M1 83 81,65 Bertin Fabrice Gerzat Sun Club 145
M M1 83 82 GHIGLIONE DAVID Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 130
M M1 83 82,7 BLOUET Didier Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 122,5
M M1 83 82,13 ARSAOUIA Kalid Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 120
M M1 83 76,7 Gilles Frederic Clermont Clermontoise ASM 115
M M1 83 81,67 LAGARDERE Olivier Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 110
M M1 83 80,1 OUDIN Jean Noel Epernay CAE 0
M M1 83 82,1 CREPELLE Pascal La Gorgue Body Force 0
M M1 83 82,16 LEPINE DIDIER Caen CCHM 0
M M1 93 86,1 CASTEL Charly St Marcellin AC 165
M M1 93 89,36 Navarre Richard Le Trait CHM 152,5
M M1 93 91,45 BADON DOMINIQUE Gerzat Sun Club 152,5
M M1 93 91,9 Robert Richard L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 150
M M1 93 89,26 GENEVIEVE ANASTASIE PATRICK ST Junien ASSJ 145
M M1 93 90,9 Haddou Yaya Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 0
M M1 105 100,35 BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 190
M M1 105 104,25 Carrere Pascal Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 190
M M1 105 99,25 GAZONI Frederic Beaumont USBFAHM 165
M M1 105 104 ANDRIEU STEPHANE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 160
M M1 105 104,8 Clavier Arnaud Auxerre Stade 160
M M1 105 95,33 Rondeaux Gilles Le Trait CHM 150
M M1 105 103,1 Desmoulin Eric (Desmoulins Eric) Escaudain FA 147,5
M M1 105 102,39 Briere Nicolas Marmande JLR 0
M M1 120 107,7 BIER Gilbert L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 182,5
M M1 120 117,8 SAVOIE Jean Jacques Roye Heracles Club 182,5
M M1 120+ 135,2 MATHON Renaud Paris Club49 Babylone 220
M M1 120+ 134 SEFA Joseph Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 205
M M2 59 58,9 ENAULT DOMINIQUE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 80
M M2 66 66 Marche Thierry St Genix sur Guiers AS Physic Form 2000 120
M M2 66 64,6 FERRUZZI Giuseppe Velizy HCM 97,5
M M2 66 64,6 NEVE Remy Gap Rep Gym 0
M M2 74 74 Lambert Marc Marseille HC 140
M M2 74 70,3 Pardo roger Peronne AAEEP 120
M M2 74 72,21 Verger Bernard Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 120
M M2 74 68,3 GEOFFROY Patrice (GEOFFROY Patrick) Auxerre Stade 110
M M2 74 73,74 Laplagne Pierre Limoges Asptt 102,5
M M2 83 81,65 Beauregard Eric Gerzat Sun Club 142,5
M M2 83 81,3 Riviere Alain Fourchambault ASF 140
M M2 83 81,4 VANDAELE Dominique Troyes Omnisports TOS 125
M M2 83 82,65 Huver Patrice Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star 120
M M2 83 80,55 LAVERSANNE GILLES Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 110
M M2 83 81,2 DEBOUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 110
M M2 83 81,75 GROISIL Guy Avranches CFA HFA 105
M M2 93 92,4 Boughamdouz Gemel Saint Mesmes Power Impact 165
M M2 93 90,47 DUBOIS Jean Nontron HCM 160
M M2 93 92,7 BEGYN FRANCK Halluin Halluinois CMFA 160
M M2 93 92,4 NUYTTENS Jean Pierre Halluin Halluinois CMFA 150
M M2 93 91,9 LEBLANC Jean Luc Levallois Sporting Club LSC 132,5
M M2 93 88,6 DELAFONTAINE MARTIAL Clermont Clermontoise ASM 125
M M2 93 91,56 ODIAU Thierry St Nazaire CEP 125
M M2 93 86 BOUR Martial Petite Rosselle AOC 122,5
M M2 93 89,4 BELLAJI Abdel (BALLAJI ABDELAZIZ) Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 115
M M2 93 93 Rousseau Regis Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 115
M M2 105 98,51 LAMOURY Patrick Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 145
M M2 105 101,6 BERD Pierre Chartres Essor Carnutes 127,5
M M2 105 100,98 Nicot Daniel Limoges Asptt 125
M M3 66 65,35 PHILIPPE MICHEL Vaires sur Marne Dynamic Club VDC 80
M M3 74 73,35 HENRY Georges Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 90
M M3 74 73,9 TRIAY CLEMENT Beaumont USBFAHM 82,5
M M3 83 81,46 BENSABEUR Michel Avranches CFA HFA 127,5
M M3 83 82,8 BAOUZ Mohamed Vert St Denis Cesson COV 112,5
M M3 83 78,76 TRECHE Maurice Cesson Sevigne FACS 110
M M3 83 82 PETER JEAN CLAUDE Cesson Sevigne FACS 110
M M3 83 81,35 PREVOST Philippe Vaires sur Marne Dynamic Club VDC 105
M M3 83 82 Vaugin Dominique Avignon HM USAHM84 100
M M3 83 81,55 Vouillot Marc Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 90
M M3 93 86,9 Laine Marcel L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 145
M M3 93 91,7 JAMBON BERNARD Villefranche s Saone HCV 135
M M3 93 90,9 TANGUY Michel Ste Savine CAS Savinien 125
M M3 93 90,3 Egel Didier (Egels Didier) Coubon AC 100
M M3 105 104,4 LETURQUE Jean Marie Ste Savine CAS Savinien 115
M M3 105 97,4 Baudiot Yves Auxerre Stade 110,5
M M3 120 114 Pigeon Christian Avranches CFA HFA 145
M M4 66 65,6 Ballaji Mohamed Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 100
M M4 74 72,7 Doubel Rene Villepinte USCOV 120
M M4 74 73,95 Dumontois Jacques Compiegne HC 100
M M4 74 73,96 Blanche Andre Loudun Espace Forme 75
M M4 83 79 MALPEL Andre St Nazaire CEP 85
M M4 105 104,9 Di Vuolo Guy Mont de Marsan Stade Montois Force Athletique 120
M SO 59 58,75 VANWAELSCAPPEL GUILLAUME Wingles Forme 100
M SO 66 65,7 BOULANGER JONATHAN Wingles Forme 120
M SO 66 66 LEGAY Joris Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 112,5
M SO 66 64 THIRION Charly Clermont Clermontoise ASM 110
M SO 66 65,15 SANSOZ KEVIN Melun US Halt 110
M SO 66 65,5 VANWAELSCAPPEL JEROME Wingles Forme 110
M SO 66 62,4 COINDET MICKAEL Pessac ASCPA 0
M SO 74 70,82 Mousnier Julien Nontron HCM 145
M SO 74 71,4 GABRIEL Fabien Crest USSH 137,5
M SO 74 73,6 RADAFIARISOANA DIERA (RADAFIARIDAONA DIERA) Grenoble HCG 137,5
M SO 74 69,4 DUPRE Thomas Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 135
M SO 74 72,85 CHHEM Benjamin Villepinte USCOV 135
M SO 74 73,5 ERARD Antoine St Esteve HC 135
M SO 74 74 KORUCU Okkec (Okkek Korucu) Beauvais American Gym A Gym 135
M SO 74 68,3 Block Cyril Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star 130
M SO 74 73 KUHN SEBASTIEN Fourchambault ASF 130
M SO 74 73,4 FERNANDES FREITAS BENOIT Pontoise CHC 130
M SO 74 68,7 BOULLE Jerome Villefranche s Saone HCV 125
M SO 74 72,7 ROUCHER Gino Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 115
M SO 74 67,89 BELLANGER jonathan Louviers Loverien HCL 110
M SO 74 68,86 RAWI KHALID Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 110
M SO 83 82,19 PERICHON Remi LA FLECHE ASBG 170
M SO 83 76,4 HOUPERT Thomas Toul USH 165
M SO 83 82,9 CARETTE EDDY La Gorgue Body Force 150
M SO 83 82,3 MALVY Ludovic Epernay CAE 140
M SO 83 82,95 Bellanger Cedric Louviers Loverien HCL 140
M SO 83 74,5 PICARD Florian Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 135
M SO 83 78,7 CHARLES MAXIME Toul USH 130
M SO 83 81,8 RAYMOND Axel Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 130
M SO 83 82,1 SANGUY Kevin Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC 127,5
M SO 83 76,46 MARESQ JEROME (Maresque Jerome) Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 122,5
M SO 83 80,6 SHOM Alexandre (Sohm Alexandre) Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 0
M SO 83 81 BOROWICK LUCASZ Grenoble HCG 0
M SO 83 81,9 BENARD Aurelien Troyes Omnisports TOS 0
M SO 93 92,6 DHEER Kevin Roye Heracles Club 187,5
M SO 93 91,93 Gazengel Tony Avranches CFA HFA 185
M SO 93 89,75 MONARD Christopher Roye Heracles Club 170
M SO 93 91,25 BERTHO Richard Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 165
M SO 93 91,5 Levresse Franck Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 160
M SO 93 92,6 MOCIC Vuk Paris 12e Metro USMT 155
M SO 93 92 SEGUIN Frederic Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 152,5
M SO 93 92,6 FITCHER JONES Melvyn Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Les Titans 150
M SO 93 87,2 CURATURA Romeo Beauvais American Gym A Gym 145
M SO 93 87,23 JOSOA Etienne (Josua Etienne) Javene Muscu Club Javaneen MCJ 145
M SO 93 85,1 Pierre Sebastien (Homonyme1) Peronne AAEEP 130
M SO 93 93 CREPELLE LUDOVIC La Gorgue Body Force 0
M SO 105 101,7 GUIZON Anthony Le Puy en Velay USV 195
M SO 105 101,35 GATTO ESSY Roland Villepinte USCOV 185
M SO 105 101,11 CHASSIN Frederic Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 175
M SO 105 103,3 TABASCO Dino Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star 175
M SO 105 99,54 HAELEMAI STEEVEN Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 170
M SO 105 101,5 TOKOTUU Jean Jacques Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 160
M SO 105 104,85 GARNIER JEREMY Clermont Clermontoise ASM 0
M SO 120 109,16 PERIGORD Sebastien Limoges Asptt 200
M SO 120 112,3 MULIAVA CEDRIC Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 185
M SO 120 118,2 NAJAC RAHAEL Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 180
M SO 120 118,1 LAGIKULA FRANCKY Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 170
M SO 120 119,6 CARETTE NOEL La Gorgue Body Force 170
M SO 120+ 138,85 MULIAVA Giovani Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 220
M SO 120+ 134,5 NEIMBO Djaita Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 160
M SUBJU 53 49,2 GOBALAKICAENIN Boubash (GOBALKICAENIN SOUBASH) Villepinte USCOV 65
M SUBJU 59 57,7 PAYS Julien Le Puy en Velay USV 87,5
M SUBJU 59 58,8 BELLEDENT VICTOR Le Puy en Velay USV 82,5
M SUBJU 59 58,35 SERY CALVIN Roye Heracles Club 77,5
M SUBJU 59 57 BOIS YOAN Le Pouzin Pouzinois CM 65
M SUBJU 66 60,9 RAYNAUD ANTOINE Trilport UST Musculation 95
M SUBJU 66 65,4 DANG SANG SOTHIRITH Compiegne HC 92,5
M SUBJU 74 73,2 GUIOT GERMAIN Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 100
M SUBJU 105 99,9 CUISINIER DYLAN Doullens FHM 132,5