Archive :

2015
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
FFHMFAC Championnats Régionaux 2015 FA / DC / PL / BP

FFHMFAC Championnats Régionaux 2015 FA / DC / PL / BP
Trois Mouvements - Avec Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
D JU 72 Kg 72 LE MANCHEC Gaelle Pontrieux FA 132,5 65 145 342,5
D M1 57 Kg 54,15 Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) Fourchambault ASF 135 87,5 120 342,5
D M1 57 Kg 56,5 CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 115 75 130 320
D M1 63 Kg 59,1 MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC 130 110 140 380
D M1 72 Kg 70 MAUBERT Cecile Gerzat Sun Club 130 80 160 370
D M2 52 Kg 51,71 GARNIER Magalie Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 110 67,5 127,5 305
D M2 52 Kg 50,4 JALLAIS Marie therese Loudun Espace Forme 80 57,5 100 237,5
D M2 57 Kg 55,89 Parfait Martine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 90 57,5 125 272,5
D M3 72 Kg 65,29 Billard Regine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 75 40 110 225
D SO 52 Kg 51,6 Dantas Aurelie Gerzat Sun Club 117,5 62,5 125 305
D SO 57 Kg 54,33 MOUCHET Sabine Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 105 65 137,5 307,5
D SO 63 Kg 58 ANTHOUARD Melody Gerzat Sun Club 142,5 110 142,5 395
D SO 63 Kg 62,88 LHUILLERY JESSICA Limoges Capo 115 57,5 110 282,5
D SO 72 Kg 70,3 COURQUEUX Nathalie St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA 165 85 140 390
M JU 83 Kg 81,35 TACHE Yohan Lavandou Bormes HFLB 215 117,5 212,5 545
M JU 83 Kg 78,2 LAGAY Jesse Fougeres CHF Fougerais 190 150 190 530
M JU 93 Kg 85,7 MAYEUX VINCENT Doullens FHM 150 140 170 460
M M1 +120 Kg 143,83 PAULET Yann Vendome USC USCV 295 195 230 720
M M1 105 Kg 103,15 Beyon Frederic Dijon USCO 305 235 260 800
M M1 105 Kg 102,2 Metayer Philippe Orvault OMF PDL 287,5 182,5 282,5 752,5
M M1 105 Kg 95,6 DEBORDE Jerome Pontrieux FA 250 182,5 260 692,5
M M1 105 Kg 102,12 Mailagi Paulo ALLONNES BBFCA Body Fitness 250 150 240 640
M M1 120 Kg 117,28 Maring David Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 190 115 200 505
M M1 59 Kg 58,85 Le Bellego Nicolas Pontrieux FA 157,5 95 0 0
M M1 74 Kg 73,74 Lauilhe Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 200 150 220 570
M M1 74 Kg 73,2 SERTELET Gerald Gerzat Sun Club 180 150 195 525
M M1 83 Kg 80 Monique Jean Hugues Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 235 160 230 625
M M1 83 Kg 81,85 Rocca Cyril Lavandou Bormes HFLB 235 135 245 615
M M1 83 Kg 82,8 COLMARD Michael Fourchambault ASF 217,5 175 202,5 595
M M1 83 Kg 82,5 Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL 195 130 210 535
M M1 83 Kg 82,2 BONNET Laurent Gerzat Sun Club 0 0 0 0
M M1 93 Kg 88 Leriche Fabrice Peronne AAEEP 235 125 245 605
M M1 93 Kg 92,9 GAZE Georges Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 190 0 0 0
M M2 +120 Kg 130,9 BOISTELLE Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 260 160 245 665
M M2 83 Kg 82,1 Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF 225 175 220 620
M M2 93 Kg 88,21 Mauchosse Eric Louviers Loverien HCL 260 155 270 685
M M2 93 Kg 92,3 JUMEL William Doullens FHM 230 170 235 635
M M3 66 Kg 65 Cuvelier Alain Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 190 120 210 520
M M3 74 Kg 72,05 Beauverger Jacques Pontrieux FA 155 95 200 450
M M3 83 Kg 82,6 Reveiller Hugues Loudun Espace Forme 210 125 225 560
M M3 83 Kg 82,58 CHAZELAT BERNARD Limoges Capo 190 115 200 505
M M3 83 Kg 79,2 Vinot Jean Francois Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 170 100 215 485
M SO +120 Kg 144,7 Le Jeune Aurelien Caen CCHM 260 280 270 810
M SO 105 Kg 102 GRENIER Allan Gerzat Sun Club 285 190 280 755
M SO 105 Kg 102,4 HEINTZ Jerome Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 282,5 200 260 742,5
M SO 105 Kg 100,15 BERNARD ERIC Dijon USCO 250 0 0 0
M SO 66 Kg 64,81 BELLO CHRISTOPHE Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 210 150 220 580
M SO 74 Kg 71,2 Mastrolorenzo Antoni St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 245 190 230 665
M SO 83 Kg 82,8 GEFFRY Andre Gerzat Sun Club 300 175 280 755
M SO 83 Kg 78,8 CLOPON Jean Bernard Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 230 140 230 600
M SO 93 Kg 92,7 FAFOURNOUX Nicolas Gerzat Sun Club 250 180 250 680
M SO 93 Kg 87,4 CETVERIKOVS Konstantins Leucate Force 225 145 265 635
Trois Mouvements - Sans Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club SQ DC TR TT
D CA 57 Kg 57 GIRAUD HECTORINE SAUVETERRE ASOA 42,5 45 57,5 145
D CA 63 Kg 61,7 VERAL Marie Valentine Cognac UACHM 75 40 82,5 197,5
D CA 63 Kg 58,9 ROLHION SOPHIE Le Puy en Velay USV 70 40 80 190
D JU +84 Kg 114,93 DEZIER CAMILLE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 115 80 150 345
D JU +84 Kg 86,8 MATA VERONIQUE Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 105 45 120 270
D JU 47 Kg 46,9 DURAND Andrea Gerzat Sun Club 100 70 115 285
D JU 52 Kg 50,8 WAGENAAR ALICE Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 75 47,5 80 202,5
D JU 52 Kg 51 PODDA LOREDANA Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA 72,5 40 90 202,5
D JU 57 Kg 56,45 Grondin Amandine St Priest CASP 100 75 130 305
D JU 57 Kg 56,5 MEICHELBECK Lea L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 102,5 47,5 140 290
D JU 57 Kg 57 VEDEL Charlotte Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 75 65 117,5 257,5
D JU 57 Kg 56,6 CHRETIEN LESLIE ANNE Troyes Omnisports TOS 65 30 85 180
D JU 63 Kg 60,4 CLARENNE Laurie Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T 82,5 47,5 115 245
D JU 63 Kg 58,1 VANHALLE Marine Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 90 50 100 240
D JU 63 Kg 61,8 LALAU AMELIA Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA 75 32,5 90 197,5
D JU 72 Kg 66,3 HAUET Deborah Peronne AAEEP 105 50 150 305
D JU 72 Kg 63,9 CLISSON Virginie Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 102,5 62,5 120 285
D JU 72 Kg 66,18 DOUZEAU MARIE ANGE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 95 42,5 125 262,5
D JU 72 Kg 70,65 EVUORT GWENDOLINE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 87,5 52,5 117,5 257,5
D M1 +84 Kg 95,45 AUCLAIR VERONIQUE Villepinte USCOV 110 65 120 295
D M1 52 Kg 50,8 GAILLARD VERONIQUE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 97,5 50 95 242,5
D M1 52 Kg 50,8 COLLIGNON ISABELLE Argenton sur Creuse USA Musculation 70 42,5 120 232,5
D M1 57 Kg 55,8 GIRAUD Isabelle SAUVETERRE ASOA 60 55 85 200
D M1 57 Kg 55,4 SPANEVELLO Anne Marignane CHC 72,5 40 85 197,5
D M1 63 Kg 58,7 DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC 65 67,5 107,5 240
D M1 63 Kg 62,65 ROMAIN Livy laure Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 85 45 100 230
D M1 63 Kg 61,7 RAMON Florence Franconville AFHMDA 70 47,5 102,5 220
D M1 84 Kg 74,76 GRIMAL Anne Marie Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 117,5 52,5 150 320
D M2 47 Kg 46,27 GUENAND MARIA (Guenan Maria) Chateauroux CHMC 60 32,5 102,5 195
D M2 57 Kg 55,89 Bonnet Lucienne (Arnal Lucienne) Marmande JLR 85 60 110 255
D M2 63 Kg 62 Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV 95 65 125 285
D M2 63 Kg 59,6 CALVES Francoise Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 95 50 115 260
D M2 63 Kg 59,75 DURAND Marie Line Cesson Sevigne FACS 80 40 110 230
D M2 63 Kg 61,8 Young Laure (Iung Lorie) Marignane CHC 72,5 52,5 95 220
D M2 72 Kg 72 PAYET JACQUELINE Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 67,5 42,5 95 205
D M3 52 Kg 47,4 DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE Auxerre Stade 55 42,5 77,5 175
D M3 57 Kg 56 Baron Marie France Santes Santoise MFAMS 80 50 130 260
D M3 63 Kg 61,35 Achain Brigitte Avallon HCA MFAC 60 37,5 80 177,5
D SO 47 Kg 46,95 Legard Stephanie Fourchambault ASF 110 65 132,5 307,5
D SO 47 Kg 47 Martin Yvelise Aytre CHC Aytresien 105 70 120 295
D SO 47 Kg 46,8 Lepanse Benedicte Reims HM RMH 105 67,5 120 292,5
D SO 47 Kg 44,3 PRUD'HOMME AURELIE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 90 52,5 102,5 245
D SO 47 Kg 45,8 MARTIN Anaelle Aytre CHC Aytresien 82,5 45 102,5 230
D SO 52 Kg 48,25 GRILLET Celine St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 125 80 140 345
D SO 52 Kg 51,68 BOUVARD Mariane St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte 97,5 67,5 100 265
D SO 52 Kg 51,8 Conan Linda Chateauroux CHMC 85 60 110 255
D SO 52 Kg 52 DEGARDIN AURELIE St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA 82,5 37,5 100 220
D SO 52 Kg 50,4 FORISCETTI AUDE Troyes Omnisports TOS 65 40 70 175
D SO 57 Kg 56,7 DUPRE Delphine St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 127,5 70 130 327,5
D SO 57 Kg 55,05 Courqueux Cecile St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 105 57,5 130 292,5
D SO 57 Kg 57 BRAQUART FELICIE Lens CA FA 80 45 95 220
D SO 57 Kg 56,9 HURTAULT STEPHANIE Neuilly sur Seine SC 77,5 47,5 90 215
D SO 63 Kg 61,7 PASZKOWKI KELLY (PASZKOWSKI KELLY) Villefranche s Saone HCV 110 65 152,5 327,5
D SO 63 Kg 60,83 OSUNGU Epie St Ave Fitness 110 50 127,5 287,5
D SO 63 Kg 61,75 GANDON CAROLE Macon Olympique 90 55 110 255
D SO 63 Kg 62,5 BOYER Noemie Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 90 37,5 105 232,5
D SO 63 Kg 61,8 DUVAL Flora Fourchambault ASF 67,5 42,5 105 215
D SO 63 Kg 62 LAGRANGE EMILIE Auxerre Stade 55 37,5 95 187,5
D SO 72 Kg 70,25 NITHARUM Marie Pierre Velizy HCM 102,5 70 120 292,5
D SO 72 Kg 66,24 BEON GWENDOLYNE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 67,5 35 105 207,5
D SUBJU 52 Kg 51,95 HERVET JUSTINE Mantes la Jolie AS Mantaise 57,5 42,5 72,5 172,5
D SUBJU 57 Kg 55,5 LEGAY Ludivine Cesson Sevigne FACS 85 37,5 100 222,5
D SUBJU 57 Kg 54,6 VAUTHIER AMANDINE Luneville CHL 65 35 112,5 212,5
D SUBJU 63 Kg 60,2 BOURRIEN LAURA ST Lo Stade St Lois 80 45 115 240
D SUBJU 63 Kg 61 COSTA CHARLENE Macon Olympique 75 45 102,5 222,5
D SUBJU 63 Kg 62 BAPTISTE OPHELIE Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 70 25 80 175
D SUBJU 72 Kg 65,2 VERSTRAETE IMANE Lens CA FA 85 50 110 245
M CA +83 Kg 88,05 DODARD Clement Dinard Amical Club AC 102,5 60 140 302,5
M CA 53 Kg 52,4 BERNDT JULIEN Le Puy en Velay USV 87,5 70 110 267,5
M CA 53 Kg 52 RAKI LUCAS Troyes Omnisports TOS 50 45 77,5 172,5
M CA 59 Kg 58,8 MORIAT KAIS Le Puy en Velay USV 95 60 140 295
M CA 59 Kg 53,9 FLAMENT DYLAN Roisel CHFM 90 50 130 270
M CA 59 Kg 53,2 DELAGE ALEXIS Cognac UACHM 77,5 60 115 252,5
M CA 59 Kg 53,32 JAMES Paul ST Lo Stade St Lois 70 37,5 80 187,5
M CA 59 Kg 54,8 ULUI QUENTIN Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 60 40 60 160
M CA 66 Kg 66 RIAUD Antoine Dinard Amical Club AC 110 75 135 320
M CA 66 Kg 63,2 RENAULT VICTOR La Gorgue Body Force 100 80 130 310
M CA 66 Kg 65,2 PIOT CORENTIN Avallon HCA MFAC 105 70 110 285
M CA 66 Kg 62 LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN Doullens FHM 80 65 115 260
M CA 66 Kg 61 GOMBEAU MEDERIC Cognac UACHM 87,5 55 107,5 250
M CA 66 Kg 61,83 FONTAINE GREGORY Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 77,5 57,5 90 225
M CA 66 Kg 59,7 ALEXANDRE LOUIS Doullens FHM 65 32,5 95 192,5
M CA 66 Kg 63,6 GASCHI NICOLAS Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 62,5 50 65 177,5
M CA 74 Kg 68,3 BAALI Mehdi St Martin d'Heres ESSM 140 102,5 165 407,5
M CA 74 Kg 71,5 VACHER MARVIN Le Puy en Velay USV 110 65 145 320
M CA 74 Kg 69,8 NAHAS JAWAD Escaudain FA 100 70 120 290
M CA 74 Kg 68,22 BOUTET MARTIN Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 77,5 60 90 227,5
M CA 83 Kg 79,1 QUEBRIAC Dylan (QUEDRIAC Dylan) Dinard Amical Club AC 120 90 160 370
M CA 83 Kg 82 LEGUET Remi Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 120 82,5 125 327,5
M CA 83 Kg 82,5 DKAKI MOHAMED Cognac UACHM 90 60 112,5 262,5
M JU 105 Kg 93,3 DELHAYE JEAN DANIEL Loos Body Force AC 59 215 97,5 260 572,5
M JU 105 Kg 102,3 VALOUR William Le Puy en Velay USV 185 135 215 535
M JU 105 Kg 99,7 LETHO DUCLOS QUENTIN Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois 150 140 190 480
M JU 120 Kg 110,1 JONVAUX WARREN Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 180 125 200 505
M JU 120 Kg 109 LETHO DUCLOS MATTHIEU St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise 165 120 210 495
M JU 59 Kg 58,4 NATIVEL Jason Le Puy en Velay USV 170 120 170 460
M JU 59 Kg 57,45 BASSET Antoine Pontrieux FA 142,5 107,5 180 430
M JU 59 Kg 56,2 PHOMMAVONGXAY BRYAN Troyes Omnisports TOS 110 85 160 355
M JU 66 Kg 65,9 DIAGO Cyril Toulouse THC 180 120 200 500
M JU 66 Kg 65,3 POLIMANN Nino Luneville CHL 150 110 200 460
M JU 66 Kg 66 CHELLES LUCAS Ambert Body Building Ambertois 160 112,5 170 442,5
M JU 66 Kg 64,45 Chaurial Loic St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 155 102,5 180 437,5
M JU 66 Kg 64,4 NGUYEN HOANG THUAN Troyes Omnisports TOS 135 100 180 415
M JU 66 Kg 66 GOUET STEVE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 135 82,5 190 407,5
M JU 66 Kg 65,35 RYO Jean Marie St Ave Fitness 132,5 90 182,5 405
M JU 66 Kg 64,19 COLLAT Gabriel Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 130 80 190 400
M JU 66 Kg 62,6 SOUCHE Christophe Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 125 97,5 175 397,5
M JU 66 Kg 64,1 MARANAN JEROME Senlis Ligne et Forme 125 107,5 160 392,5
M JU 66 Kg 63,7 BRUNET GUILLAUME Jaux Power House 130 97,5 145 372,5
M JU 66 Kg 65,1 GLANDAIS Maxime Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 110 87,5 160 357,5
M JU 66 Kg 64,9 Martin Alexis Tarbes CUTPH 120 87,5 130 337,5
M JU 66 Kg 62,3 COLAS Steve Cesson Sevigne FACS 95 87,5 150 332,5
M JU 66 Kg 65,87 SEBILLET CLEMENT ALLONNES BBFCA Body Fitness 95 67,5 150 312,5
M JU 66 Kg 64,23 SEBILLET TRISTAN ALLONNES BBFCA Body Fitness 90 65 150 305
M JU 74 Kg 70,1 POYET Bastien Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais 210 120 210 540
M JU 74 Kg 73 ROCQUE ANTHONY Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 177,5 112,5 195 485
M JU 74 Kg 70,32 LETELLIER cedric Le Trait CHM 170 130 180 480
M JU 74 Kg 72,7 NGUYEN DENIS Troyes Omnisports TOS 160 115 205 480
M JU 74 Kg 71,2 PANTEL THOMAS Leucate Force 150 105 200 455
M JU 74 Kg 72,2 DELAGE KEVIN St Yrieix la Perche GHM 150 110 195 455
M JU 74 Kg 71,61 MOLERE luc Pessac ASCPA 152,5 117,5 175 445
M JU 74 Kg 70,8 DISLE ROMAIN Troyes Omnisports TOS 140 110 190 440
M JU 74 Kg 73 LACAND Jeremy St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 145 82,5 212,5 440
M JU 74 Kg 73,4 AMRI Bekay Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 140 107,5 190 437,5
M JU 74 Kg 72,8 JEROME KEVIN Senlis Ligne et Forme 167,5 87,5 180 435
M JU 74 Kg 74 DEJESUS GEOFFREY Doullens FHM 145 115 172,5 432,5
M JU 74 Kg 73,99 GOUDY MATHIEU Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 140 110 180 430
M JU 74 Kg 74 DEGELCKE LOUIS Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 140 107,5 180 427,5
M JU 74 Kg 69,8 PROSPERI Vinny Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 135 110 172,5 417,5
M JU 74 Kg 73,34 LEFEUVRE ROMUALD St Joachim FAM 142,5 95 180 417,5
M JU 74 Kg 73,8 PERU Morgan Escaudain FA 140 100 175 415
M JU 74 Kg 74 HELLEC MARCHE MAXIME Montbeliard HM 140 112,5 162,5 415
M JU 74 Kg 73,2 MUCZYNSKI MATTHIAS St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 145 90 170 405
M JU 74 Kg 67,2 ROUDIL Yannick Argenton sur Creuse USA Musculation 145 80 175 400
M JU 74 Kg 72,6 FONTAINE ETIENNE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 125 77,5 170 372,5
M JU 74 Kg 69,6 MONTGUILLON Benjamin Chartres Essor Carnutes 125 90 155 370
M JU 74 Kg 68,17 SERPIN MAXIME Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 120 95 150 365
M JU 74 Kg 68,6 PETIT MATTHIAS Epernay CAE 122,5 90 145 357,5
M JU 74 Kg 69,7 GRISEY RAPHAEL Troyes Omnisports TOS 110 90 150 350
M JU 74 Kg 66,4 VAQUETTE SYLVAIN Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois 105 85 150 340
M JU 74 Kg 71,75 JANIKOWSKI FREDERIC Villepinte USCOV 100 95 137,5 332,5
M JU 74 Kg 67,9 BOUMALA VALENTIN Le Puy en Velay USV 110 80 135 325
M JU 74 Kg 71,1 CAZY GAETAN Mourmelon CAD 115 75 130 320
M JU 74 Kg 69,55 DESSAINJEAN NICOLAS (De Saint Jean Nicolas) Macon Olympique 85 70 130 285
M JU 74 Kg 67,8 DULERY MAXIME Chateauroux CHMC 0 0 0 0
M JU 83 Kg 78,05 PEYRONNIN JONATHAN Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 195 132,5 235 562,5
M JU 83 Kg 80,6 Petit Benjamin Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 180 140 240 560
M JU 83 Kg 81,8 BASHARAT HASHIM Toulouse THC 215 115 230 560
M JU 83 Kg 79,6 ERDOGAN BARIS Vendome USC USCV 200 137,5 220 557,5
M JU 83 Kg 82,1 BLEUZE Paul St Malo FCF 170 165 200 535
M JU 83 Kg 79,36 GUERTEAU Jeremy Toulouse THC 177,5 125 222,5 525
M JU 83 Kg 82,4 FORT MAXIME Chateauroux CHMC 185 115 210 510
M JU 83 Kg 76,3 THEDEVUIDE David Grenoble HCG 145 105 230 480
M JU 83 Kg 76,5 KONE Matys Grenoble HCG 155 122,5 200 477,5
M JU 83 Kg 79,63 LENFANT MORGANE St Yrieix la Perche GHM 157,5 125 185 467,5
M JU 83 Kg 75,16 FARIA VILACA Alexandre ST Lo Stade St Lois 160 120 185 465
M JU 83 Kg 77,7 CAILLOUX Quentin Argenton sur Creuse USA Musculation 150 110 205 465
M JU 83 Kg 81,2 MERCIER EMERIC Escaudain FA 165 130 165 460
M JU 83 Kg 79,1 DUHEM Valentin Escaudain FA 175 117,5 162,5 455
M JU 83 Kg 81,5 LECLERCQ GAEL (LECLERC GAEL) Troyes Omnisports TOS 157,5 100 192,5 450
M JU 83 Kg 81,6 RUCART THIBAULT Vitrolles HC 165 100 185 450
M JU 83 Kg 82,5 DORLE Steve Mourmelon CAD 145 105 200 450
M JU 83 Kg 80,6 ANGOT ALEXIS Pontoise CHC 155 92,5 195 442,5
M JU 83 Kg 79,9 GUILLOUET TIMOTE St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 155 100 175 430
M JU 83 Kg 82,55 HEMONIC Jean Jacques Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF 142,5 95 190 427,5
M JU 83 Kg 77,7 BLOCH BARAUX ETIENNE Le Puy en Velay USV 150 92,5 175 417,5
M JU 83 Kg 77,2 LOUBOFF ALEXANDRE MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM 140 105 170 415
M JU 83 Kg 79,22 VILAIN MICKAEL Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 135 87,5 192,5 415
M JU 83 Kg 79,9 FAYOLLE Guillaume Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 125 100 190 415
M JU 83 Kg 81,7 FRETARD Jason Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC 130 120 140 390
M JU 93 Kg 88,4 CHAMORET Josua Le Puy en Velay USV 225 155 250 630
M JU 93 Kg 89,35 SEVENO Guillaume St Ave ESSAHM 200 150 222,5 572,5
M JU 93 Kg 89,2 HUEZ THOMAS Troyes Omnisports TOS 180 157,5 220 557,5
M JU 93 Kg 91,4 BRET Clement Epernay CAE 160 145 195 500
M JU 93 Kg 87,4 BOUILLOUX Remy Gerzat Sun Club 160 125 200 485
M JU 93 Kg 91,8 ISSELIN Maxime Luneville CHL 165 115 205 485
M JU 93 Kg 91,8 GAGNAIRE MORGAN Aytre CHC Aytresien 172,5 107,5 195 475
M JU 93 Kg 84,8 KHELAOUI Yoann Grenoble HCG 145 85 200 430
M M1 +120 Kg 125,6 HOCQUARD RICHARD Avallon HCA MFAC 255 157,5 267,5 680
M M1 105 Kg 100,6 BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 205 192,5 230 627,5
M M1 105 Kg 104,2 Broutin Cedric Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 220 150 250 620
M M1 105 Kg 94,9 Rondeaux Gilles Le Trait CHM 200 160 220 580
M M1 105 Kg 101,4 BONENFANT STEPHANE Mantes la Jolie AS Mantaise 200 150 210 560
M M1 105 Kg 101,1 HENRICH Jean Francois Ecrouves 516RT CSA 180 127,5 240 547,5
M M1 105 Kg 102,4 Darnaud Olivier Senlis Ligne et Forme 190 130 220 540
M M1 105 Kg 102,4 Toporek Thierry Senlis Ligne et Forme 170 140 210 520
M M1 105 Kg 103,25 PAQUELET SEBASTIEN Macon Olympique 170 140 205 515
M M1 105 Kg 100,9 ATIFAME CLAUDE Avallon HCA MFAC 160 110 180 450
M M1 120 Kg 118,5 CHITTY Karl Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 230 190 270 690
M M1 120 Kg 106,9 BIER Gilbert L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 210 185 220 615
M M1 120 Kg 107,7 ANGOSTON EDDY Rillieux la Pape 225 147,5 240 612,5
M M1 120 Kg 117,9 DUVAL Charles Emile Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 200 200 210 610
M M1 120 Kg 114,7 PETIT Jean Philippe MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM 210 135 235 580
M M1 120 Kg 119,95 Bonin Eric Avallon HCA MFAC 180 180 185 545
M M1 120 Kg 108,8 LAUTIER David Leucate Force 170 120 180 470
M M1 66 Kg 65,3 JOUVEAUX Franck Tours USH 190 120 225 535
M M1 66 Kg 64,6 Baudot Alain Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 125 120 200 445
M M1 66 Kg 66 LE GARGASSON Bruno St Ave ESSAHM 142,5 97,5 170 410
M M1 66 Kg 65,1 Brunat Thierry Vichy Vichissoise UHV 125 100 165 390
M M1 66 Kg 65,44 Veyrieras Thierry St Yrieix la Perche GHM 115 87,5 170 372,5
M M1 74 Kg 71,6 EL BELGHITI Hassan Le Puy en Velay USV 225 145 300 670
M M1 74 Kg 73,9 Baali Kader St Martin d'Heres ESSM 227,5 150 262,5 640
M M1 74 Kg 73,6 HALBOT Vincent Bethune AC 180 150 180 510
M M1 74 Kg 74 CORALIN Carl Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 170 100 230 500
M M1 74 Kg 73 HECRE David St Nabord Physic Club 160 127,5 205 492,5
M M1 74 Kg 73,6 CAUHAPE Bruno Dinard Amical Club AC 160 117,5 210 487,5
M M1 74 Kg 72,3 BLANGY Denis Leucate Force 170 135 170 475
M M1 74 Kg 73,1 Lino Pascal Lens CA FA 140 80 230 450
M M1 74 Kg 73,4 MENONI LORIS Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 165 102,5 182,5 450
M M1 74 Kg 72,8 ZELLOUF Ahmed Leucate Force 135 110 200 445
M M1 74 Kg 73,35 BARATAUD Stephane ST Junien ASSJ 165 105 172,5 442,5
M M1 74 Kg 72,97 Raquois Regis Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 132,5 122,5 175 430
M M1 74 Kg 72,4 DELEPLACE ERIC Berck sur Mer CAHC 125 107,5 172,5 405
M M1 74 Kg 71,65 Dias Carlos Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 120 115 160 395
M M1 74 Kg 73,2 GENNETIER DAVID Luneville CHL 130 95 170 395
M M1 74 Kg 66,3 GUILBERT MICHEL (GUILBERT MIGUEL) Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 130 100 160 390
M M1 74 Kg 69,67 BEME Sebastien La Teste de Buch Force Testerine AS 130 80 180 390
M M1 74 Kg 69,7 KACI Abdel Massy ESM 130 100 155 385
M M1 74 Kg 70,7 MIRO Laurent Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert 140 85 160 385
M M1 74 Kg 71 Maitre Sebastien Gerzat Sun Club 130 105 150 385
M M1 74 Kg 72,6 AH TIANE Thierry La Reunion La Montagne ESE 100 100 180 380
M M1 74 Kg 71,6 BELARDAT FRANCIS Chateauroux CHMC 0 0 0 0
M M1 83 Kg 80,2 Gandner Frederic Romorantin ACRFA 225 157,5 272,5 655
M M1 83 Kg 82,7 DECOULEUR David Berck sur Mer CAHC 200 120 270 590
M M1 83 Kg 81,6 Bertin Fabrice Gerzat Sun Club 210 155 210 575
M M1 83 Kg 81 Cocaud Herve Reunion St Paul La Plaine CH 170 125 242,5 537,5
M M1 83 Kg 83 Bonnet David St Yrieix la Perche GHM 190 130 210 530
M M1 83 Kg 82,95 Larose Thierry Veron Gym 160 125 230 515
M M1 83 Kg 82 SARCY Romuald Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 175 110 210 495
M M1 83 Kg 82,4 Dacquignie Didier Wingles Forme 155 125 190 470
M M1 83 Kg 82,45 Poyet Bruno Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais 160 130 180 470
M M1 83 Kg 81,1 ROSINE JEAN MARC Pontoise CHC 160 105 190 455
M M1 83 Kg 79,75 JOUILLE Nicolas Montbeliard HM 147,5 110 187,5 445
M M1 83 Kg 81,45 LE SAUX THIERRY Vert St Denis Cesson COV 145 107,5 190 442,5
M M1 83 Kg 82,56 LEFOL Eric Lesparre SAM 135 105 195 435
M M1 83 Kg 79 COMPAIN PAUL EMILE Auxerre Stade 145 105 182,5 432,5
M M1 93 Kg 93 Neto Philippe St Martin d'Heres ESSM 260 175 260 695
M M1 93 Kg 89,42 Ricard Bruno Limoges Capo 240 150 250 640
M M1 93 Kg 92,8 MERCIER Charly Romorantin ACRFA 210 145 250 605
M M1 93 Kg 92 SARAHOUI KAMEL Toulouse THC 235 120 240 595
M M1 93 Kg 93 AGUILLERA Michel Avignon HM USAHM84 185 155 242,5 582,5
M M1 93 Kg 88,55 Herit Gilles Saint Mesmes Power Impact 200 130 250 580
M M1 93 Kg 91,5 BARBOSA Christophe Pontoise CHC 200 140 217,5 557,5
M M1 93 Kg 91,8 Coudoux Stephane Gerzat Sun Club 190 155 200 545
M M1 93 Kg 88,2 ZELLAMI Rachid Lens CA FA 185 147,5 210 542,5
M M1 93 Kg 89,6 Ivars Gerard Alain Vitrolles HM 200 115 225 540
M M1 93 Kg 92 Frumence Sylvain Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 195 160 185 540
M M1 93 Kg 90,1 Haddou Yaya Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 170 140 220 530
M M1 93 Kg 92,7 POULET DAVID Troyes Omnisports TOS 195 115 220 530
M M1 93 Kg 85,9 ROUE Morgan St Ave Fitness 175 115 235 525
M M1 93 Kg 91,25 CHOQUET RAYNALD Melun US Halt 160 110 250 520
M M1 93 Kg 91,6 LEBEL JEAN CLAUDE Ecrouves 516RT CSA 170 140 210 520
M M1 93 Kg 92,35 Lebourg Alexandre Vert St Denis Cesson COV 160 125 225 510
M M1 93 Kg 91,1 LABORY Georges Gerzat Sun Club 140 132,5 220 492,5
M M1 93 Kg 88,7 PRECLAIRE Emmanuel Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 160 110 210 480
M M1 93 Kg 92,4 Dalia Carl Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 142,5 127,5 207,5 477,5
M M1 93 Kg 88,1 LABORY Henri Gerzat Sun Club 160 100 205 465
M M1 93 Kg 90,3 BLANCHOT Christophe Senlis Ligne et Forme 160 120 185 465
M M1 93 Kg 84,1 KLEIN DIDIER Troyes Omnisports TOS 140 95 182,5 417,5
M M1 93 Kg 89,69 LE POLLES MICHEL ST Junien ASSJ 135 90 172,5 397,5
M M1 93 Kg 85,6 DUFOUR RENAUD ST Junien ASSJ 100 80 125 305
M M2 +120 Kg 125,9 Gillot Bertrand Romorantin ACRFA 155 127,5 205 487,5
M M2 105 Kg 103,8 Encinas Vincent Troyes Omnisports TOS 235 185 262,5 682,5
M M2 105 Kg 104,9 Sicoli Adalgiso St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC 250 140 270 660
M M2 105 Kg 99,08 BERRIER Dominique Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 225 130 260 615
M M2 105 Kg 104,3 Maes Patrick Loos Body Force AC 59 190 130 250 570
M M2 105 Kg 97,9 Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 165 150 225 540
M M2 105 Kg 103,9 Pinat Jean Claude Villefranche s Saone HCV 140 150 230 520
M M2 105 Kg 104,26 GRIVAULT Pascal Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 150 127,5 200 477,5
M M2 105 Kg 101 MARTINEZ Christian Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC 140 95 190 425
M M2 105 Kg 100,2 KOSTECKI RICHARD Montreuil sur Mer US 155 120 140 415
M M2 105 Kg 101,2 LIAGRE Jean Leon Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 130 110 130 370
M M2 120 Kg 111 JUDEL Patrick Gerzat Sun Club 165 107,5 225 497,5
M M2 59 Kg 58 Legard Patrick Fourchambault ASF 155 80 165 400
M M2 66 Kg 65,43 VOISIN Christian ST Lo Stade St Lois 170 115 205 490
M M2 66 Kg 65,35 PAILLER Fabrice Villefranche s Saone HCV 140 105 185 430
M M2 66 Kg 64,8 Graff Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 120 100 170 390
M M2 66 Kg 66 GAUTIER Marc Gerzat Sun Club 115 85 150 350
M M2 74 Kg 72,45 RUFFAULT Michel St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA 192,5 102,5 250 545
M M2 74 Kg 73,85 Jegu Laurent St Malo CHSM 175 95 192,5 462,5
M M2 74 Kg 73,1 Courtois Philippe Aytre CHC Aytresien 125 105 175 405
M M2 74 Kg 73,7 ISIGKEIT Franck Avallon HCA MFAC 125 80 170 375
M M2 74 Kg 71,4 Rouge Philippe Franconville AFHMDA 120 95 152,5 367,5
M M2 74 Kg 74 Thorron Gerald Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 120 72,5 167,5 360
M M2 74 Kg 74 DE SAN RAIMUNDO Jean Louis St Priest CASP 110 90 147,5 347,5
M M2 83 Kg 82,65 Ducamin Philippe St Malo CHSM 225 135 230 590
M M2 83 Kg 81,65 Cabral Manuel Aussillon BGC Body Gym Club 170 110 230 510
M M2 83 Kg 81,7 Chanut Gerard Coubon AC 140 130 200 470
M M2 83 Kg 82,7 FOIN Patrick Epernay CAE 140 105 220 465
M M2 83 Kg 82,4 MARTEAU Christian Romorantin ACRFA 155 125 180 460
M M2 83 Kg 81,7 BORNE XAVIER Luneville CHL 140 125 180 445
M M2 83 Kg 82 GAUTIER Regis St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 110 122,5 200 432,5
M M2 83 Kg 80 AURY Alain Veron Gym 130 115 170 415
M M2 83 Kg 82,3 VANDAELE Dominique Troyes Omnisports TOS 120 125 170 415
M M2 83 Kg 82,3 MATHON Thierry Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC 130 115 162,5 407,5
M M2 83 Kg 80,74 CUSIN Bernard Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 115 120 155 390
M M2 83 Kg 80,1 LABERENE Pierre Marignane CHC 100 80 155 335
M M2 93 Kg 91,9 Boughamdouz Gemel Saint Mesmes Power Impact 210 162,5 240 612,5
M M2 93 Kg 92,2 ROUSSEAU JEAN LUC Chateauroux CHMC 185 120 220 525
M M2 93 Kg 87,05 Mathias Patrick Veron Gym 160 122,5 200 482,5
M M2 93 Kg 91,31 LE CHEQUER YVES ST Lo Stade St Lois 165 122,5 195 482,5
M M2 93 Kg 90,55 Marthe Jose Rillieux la Pape 180 100 180 460
M M2 93 Kg 90,95 VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 150 130 160 440
M M2 93 Kg 91,9 Costes Michel Senlis Ligne et Forme 150 125 155 430
M M2 93 Kg 92,16 GARNIER Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 150 100 180 430
M M3 120 Kg 117 LAMOUREUX Francois Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 140 120 225 485
M M3 66 Kg 65,1 BONNEFOY Jean Coubon AC 90 100 155 345
M M3 66 Kg 66 DIEUDONNE Louis Reims HM RMH 90 90 130 310
M M3 66 Kg 65,13 Fabre Jean Luc Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 90 90 125 305
M M3 66 Kg 65 HENRY MARC Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 85 80 125 290
M M3 74 Kg 73,83 BEON Henri Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 130 90 182,5 402,5
M M3 74 Kg 67,1 Auberval Georges Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 152,5 62,5 165 380
M M3 74 Kg 71 CALVES PIERRE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 105 70 140 315
M M3 74 Kg 69,5 VALIN RAYMOND Nouvelle Caledonie Mont Dore AS Ring ASMD 60 65 45 170
M M3 74 Kg 73,6 FOURNIEZ Guy Berck sur Mer CAHC 0 0 0 0
M M3 83 Kg 81,2 GRISWARD Gerard St Nabord Physic Club 165 110 200 475
M M3 83 Kg 82,75 Richard Jacques St Malo CHSM 165 70 230 465
M M3 83 Kg 82,95 Mouchet Dominique Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 150 87,5 180 417,5
M M3 83 Kg 74,7 Duverger Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois 150 90 175 415
M M3 83 Kg 82,15 OLIERE Didier St Malo CHSM 135 100 160 395
M M3 83 Kg 81,6 LAVIE Michel Marignane CHC 107,5 110 150 367,5
M M3 83 Kg 82,9 JOUAN Alain Leucate Force 110 80 145 335
M M3 83 Kg 79,5 HARDIER JEAN MARC Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 85 75 130 290
M M3 93 Kg 85,03 LATESTERE CHRISTIAN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 170 105 190 465
M M3 93 Kg 91,7 GOYFFON JEAN LOUIS Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 140 102,5 190 432,5
M M3 93 Kg 91,5 VAITANAKI PESAMINO Cesson Sevigne FACS 150 90 180 420
M M3 93 Kg 85,01 Rayon Alain Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 125 95 155 375
M M3 93 Kg 90,4 CASTAGNET GUY (CASTAGNE Guy) Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 142,5 77,5 150 370
M M4 59 Kg 56,56 Minquoy Serge Lesparre SAM 100 70 140 310
M M4 66 Kg 61,55 Nivault Marcel Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH 125 47,5 165 337,5
M M4 74 Kg 73,7 Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HC 100 107,5 165 372,5
M M4 83 Kg 82,79 TISSEUR GERARD ST Junien ASSJ 125 72,5 152,5 350
M M4 83 Kg 83 LAUGIER DOMINIQUE Auxerre Stade 77,5 65 100 242,5
M M4 93 Kg 91,7 Mandou Eugene Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 120 115 130 365
M M4 93 Kg 89,6 VERNE Lucien La Garde ACG Gardeen 90 100 150 340
M SO +120 Kg 143,1 VILI Joel Nouvelle Caledonie Mont Dore AS Ring ASMD 190 170 195 555
M SO +120 Kg 159,8 SALIGA ANDY Nouvelle Caledonie Mont Dore AS Ring ASMD 160 100 160 420
M SO 105 Kg 104,8 BELKESIR Sofian St Martin d'Heres ESSM 280 200 320 800
M SO 105 Kg 102,95 ELIEZER Patrick Villepinte USCOV 215 170 265 650
M SO 105 Kg 104,2 BOYER Nicolas (homonyme) Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 230 150 250 630
M SO 105 Kg 96,13 Loricourt Joseph Richard Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 200 157,5 265 622,5
M SO 105 Kg 101,25 ABDOULJARINOV Zaour (ABDOULMEJIDOV Zaour ABDOUJARINOV Zaour) Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 230 145 240 615
M SO 105 Kg 98,25 VILLIEN JULIEN (VILLIN JULIEN) Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 200 150 252,5 602,5
M SO 105 Kg 98,6 VALLEE SYLVAIN Senlis Ligne et Forme 205 145 252,5 602,5
M SO 105 Kg 104,8 DEROUELLE Romuald Aytre CHC Aytresien 210 160 232,5 602,5
M SO 105 Kg 100,7 FABO Nicolas Massy ESM 210 125 252,5 587,5
M SO 105 Kg 102 PARIZOT Jerome St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 205 137,5 240 582,5
M SO 105 Kg 100,4 DAVIET Jeremy Aytre CHC Aytresien 190 135 230 555
M SO 105 Kg 101,6 DORCHY THOMAS Comines CHCD 187,5 142,5 225 555
M SO 105 Kg 101,68 Mendes Marco Mont de Marsan Stade Montois Force Athletique 165 130 250 545
M SO 105 Kg 103,52 JUDICAEL Thimon Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 195 122,5 225 542,5
M SO 105 Kg 100,7 POULET Florent Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 190 140 210 540
M SO 105 Kg 98,5 MOREAU JOACHIM Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 190 140 200 530
M SO 105 Kg 96,45 CARIOU ROMAIN Velizy HCM 200 107,5 215 522,5
M SO 105 Kg 96,75 HUBER Eric Velizy HCM 170 120 210 500
M SO 105 Kg 93,5 LODIN ANDY Troyes Omnisports TOS 142,5 130 220 492,5
M SO 120 Kg 118,3 GHAOUI Nour Eddine St Marcellin AC 265 170 300 735
M SO 120 Kg 119,1 KREUTZER PASCAL Comines CHCD 212,5 150 262,5 625
M SO 120 Kg 112,75 HENRY Thomas Saint Mesmes Power Impact 170 130 220 520
M SO 120 Kg 106,7 MAGNIER HERVE Auxerre Stade 145 102,5 170 417,5
M SO 59 Kg 58,5 Lited Etienne Serge Bourgoin Jailleux CHM HMCBJ 185 125 210 520
M SO 59 Kg 57,3 BONARD KEVIN St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 117,5 100 145 362,5
M SO 59 Kg 58,89 SEREE RICHARD Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 132,5 80 150 362,5
M SO 59 Kg 54,4 ARE Vivien Lorquin SC Lutte 0 0 0 0
M SO 59 Kg 57 VALEYRE PAUL Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 0 0 0 0
M SO 66 Kg 65,7 BOUZEBIDA Damien Toulouse THC 190 107,5 235 532,5
M SO 66 Kg 65,1 JEANNIN Cedric St Nabord Physic Club 160 130 205 495
M SO 66 Kg 65,1 FRIEDMANN JONATHAN Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 160 130 200 490
M SO 66 Kg 65,3 VANWAELSCAPPEL JEROME Wingles Forme 140 112,5 202,5 455
M SO 66 Kg 64,51 PASCAU David Floirac CMFFA 150 120 180 450
M SO 66 Kg 65,98 GAGNANT Ludovic Limoges Asptt 167,5 100 170 437,5
M SO 66 Kg 65,6 BOUCHANNAFA Kevin Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 140 95 200 435
M SO 66 Kg 65,2 ADOLPHE DAVID Cognac UACHM 142,5 95 185 422,5
M SO 66 Kg 66 PETIT Guillaume (homonyme3) Veron Gym 127,5 112,5 182,5 422,5
M SO 66 Kg 63,6 FOURNIER VINCENT Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC 142,5 107,5 165 415
M SO 66 Kg 61,5 FAURY Armand Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 130 100 160 390
M SO 66 Kg 65,02 POTTIER GEOFFREY Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 130 110 150 390
M SO 66 Kg 65,9 JEROME Alexis Senlis Ligne et Forme 160 70 160 390
M SO 66 Kg 64,85 FAVRETTO ROBIN Macon Olympique 110 95 150 355
M SO 74 Kg 74 Poinson Adrien Gerzat Sun Club 222,5 210 247,5 680
M SO 74 Kg 73,2 DIDON Dimitri Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 237,5 132,5 250 620
M SO 74 Kg 72,86 BOUINEAU JOHANN Orvault OMF PDL 190 135 225 550
M SO 74 Kg 73,7 GRONENWALD Gregory St Nabord Physic Club 190 135 220 545
M SO 74 Kg 73,1 HUSSE Sacha Massy ESM 180 160 200 540
M SO 74 Kg 73 DARNAUD Emmanuel Senlis Ligne et Forme 180 125 230 535
M SO 74 Kg 73,4 Begue jeremy St Quentin La Vaillante LVH 180 145 210 535
M SO 74 Kg 70,2 Pasquier Sebastien St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC 190 130 190 510
M SO 74 Kg 73,3 CHHEM Benjamin Villepinte USCOV 165 120 225 510
M SO 74 Kg 73,1 EL KHATIB Julien Troyes Omnisports TOS 180 110 210 500
M SO 74 Kg 73,94 BRESSANO KEVIN ST Lo Stade St Lois 160 120 220 500
M SO 74 Kg 71,9 PICARD Florian Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 160 132,5 200 492,5
M SO 74 Kg 73,06 FARGUE FLORIAN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 175 110 207,5 492,5
M SO 74 Kg 67,45 ELGHAMACHI Atef Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 147,5 115 212,5 475
M SO 74 Kg 73,87 VALLEE RODRIGUE Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 140 110 225 475
M SO 74 Kg 72,7 DELPRAT Sylvain Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 155 102,5 207,5 465
M SO 74 Kg 73,48 TEHIO WESLEY Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 160 107,5 195 462,5
M SO 74 Kg 74 ALLION Morgan St Aignan Noyer USSAN 152,5 117,5 187,5 457,5
M SO 74 Kg 73 COTTIN MATHIEU Troyes Omnisports TOS 140 105 205 450
M SO 74 Kg 71,3 WINSTERSTEIN Rene Kevin Cognac UACHM 135 100 210 445
M SO 74 Kg 73,6 SOMMICA BRICE Saint Pierre Uzi Forme 135 112,5 180 427,5
M SO 74 Kg 66,65 TASSIN Anthony Vaires sur Marne Dynamic Club VDC 140 107,5 175 422,5
M SO 74 Kg 72,53 DEGANS joris Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 140 90 180 410
M SO 74 Kg 73,5 PERRIER Charlie Ambert Body Building Ambertois 140 95 170 405
M SO 74 Kg 69,67 Pasquier Pierrick Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 130 97,5 170 397,5
M SO 74 Kg 69,55 COSETTE GUILLAUME Pontoise CHC 150 92,5 152,5 395
M SO 74 Kg 67,6 BOUCHANNAFA MICKAEL Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 130 92,5 170 392,5
M SO 74 Kg 68,4 HABIBOU Fahad Brest Brestoise 115 95 180 390
M SO 74 Kg 72,3 ZIANI FRANCK Veron Gym 90 95 145 330
M SO 74 Kg 73 DJEFAL KARIM Lens CA FA 140 0 0 0
M SO 83 Kg 82,7 PICOT GUERAUD Romain St Martin d'Heres ESSM 257,5 167,5 285 710
M SO 83 Kg 81,72 Garcia Etienne Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 215 152,5 265 632,5
M SO 83 Kg 81,76 WARSIDI FREDERICK Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 200 142,5 260 602,5
M SO 83 Kg 81,5 ROPARS ARNAUD Trilport UST Musculation 200 127,5 237,5 565
M SO 83 Kg 80,2 Bequet Jeremy (Besquet Jeremy Becquet Jeremy) St Ave Fitness 185 145 225 555
M SO 83 Kg 78,2 ISSARTEL Sebastien Le Puy en Velay USV 190 132,5 225 547,5
M SO 83 Kg 78,3 PILATO Aurelien Romorantin ACRFA 195 127,5 225 547,5
M SO 83 Kg 82,5 IDIER JULIEN Cognac UACHM 175 145 227,5 547,5
M SO 83 Kg 79 DUVAL Laurent Mantes la Jolie AS Mantaise 200 110 235 545
M SO 83 Kg 79,7 SAGUET ALLAN Epernay CAE 185 120 232,5 537,5
M SO 83 Kg 81,75 ROCHE SEBASTIEN Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 180 135 222,5 537,5
M SO 83 Kg 82,3 RABIER Clement Grenoble HCG 205 127,5 205 537,5
M SO 83 Kg 82,7 EYDIEUX Alexandre Velizy HCM 172,5 147,5 217,5 537,5
M SO 83 Kg 82,8 ANGIBAUD Julien Aytre CHC Aytresien 180 120 230 530
M SO 83 Kg 83 Dussilols Jerome (DUSSILLOIS Jerome) Gerzat Sun Club 185 137,5 202,5 525
M SO 83 Kg 83 TEYSSIER DAVID Gerzat Sun Club 180 120 220 520
M SO 83 Kg 81,2 VINCENT Julien MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM 180 135 200 515
M SO 83 Kg 78 DEJESUS Romain Doullens FHM 175 130 205 510
M SO 83 Kg 79,75 PREVOS Arthur St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA 155 115 230 500
M SO 83 Kg 82 AURY David Veron Gym 160 130 210 500
M SO 83 Kg 79,6 ROUGEAU Anthony Mourmelon CAD 175 115 205 495
M SO 83 Kg 81,99 Mazeau Jean Louis Limoges Asptt 172,5 112,5 210 495
M SO 83 Kg 80 DEDIEU JEREMY St Marcellin AC 170 140 180 490
M SO 83 Kg 74,6 KACI Mehdi Massy ESM 157,5 130 190 477,5
M SO 83 Kg 80,8 MAGNIN MICKAEL St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC 170 112,5 190 472,5
M SO 83 Kg 81,5 Huelin Romuald Montbeliard HM 150 115 200 465
M SO 83 Kg 77,6 BARROCA Michel Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 170 90 200 460
M SO 83 Kg 81,7 LINOSSIER Michael St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 150 105 200 455
M SO 83 Kg 80,23 EDELIN ERWAN Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 150 105 190 445
M SO 83 Kg 77,8 ANKIBOS LEONS Reunion St Paul La Plaine CH 140 110 180 430
M SO 83 Kg 79,28 GALINDO BENJAMIN Aussillon BGC Body Gym Club 125 120 180 425
M SO 83 Kg 82,15 MATHIEU Gwenael St Ave ESSAHM 125 112,5 185 422,5
M SO 83 Kg 76,2 GENTY SEBASTIEN Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 140 120 155 415
M SO 83 Kg 79,07 Chabanais Jeremy (Chabanais Jeremie) Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 142,5 80 170 392,5
M SO 83 Kg 80,4 GOSAN OLIVIER Vendome USC USCV 125 75 170 370
M SO 83 Kg 82,8 GASSET JEROME Auxerre Stade 127,5 75 150 352,5
M SO 93 Kg 92,5 Gilbert Quentin Jaux Power House 270 180 290 740
M SO 93 Kg 86,6 HUPFER SEBASTIEN Gerzat Sun Club 250 150 270 670
M SO 93 Kg 92,5 Cuny David St Nabord Physic Club 240 150 252,5 642,5
M SO 93 Kg 91,2 PANI Gianni Beaumont USBFAHM 200 177,5 250 627,5
M SO 93 Kg 87,8 VILLERS THIERRY (Viller Thierry) Blois AAJB 217,5 145 250 612,5
M SO 93 Kg 92,2 DUBOIS Clement Gerzat Sun Club 210 122,5 260 592,5
M SO 93 Kg 89,34 BONNIN Yann Reze ASBR 200 162,5 220 582,5
M SO 93 Kg 87,9 VARVAT Sylvain St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 190 145 237,5 572,5
M SO 93 Kg 90 MARTINS Jean Francois Pontoise CHC 210 140 222,5 572,5
M SO 93 Kg 91,7 Behringer Benoit Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 200 142,5 230 572,5
M SO 93 Kg 90,6 MONARD Christopher Roye Heracles Club 170 157,5 237,5 565
M SO 93 Kg 84,9 PAYET Pierre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 170 155 235 560
M SO 93 Kg 91,8 THIROUARD Rodolphe Beaumont USBFAHM 190 135 235 560
M SO 93 Kg 88,2 BARBE Jeremy Fougeres CHF Fougerais 175 150 230 555
M SO 93 Kg 89,8 Guillier Norbert (GUILLET NORBERT) St Nabord Physic Club 185 107,5 260 552,5
M SO 93 Kg 92,2 JOURDAIN ERIC Lestrem Body Work BW 180 122,5 250 552,5
M SO 93 Kg 92,95 MOCIC Vuk Paris 12e Metro USMT 175 155 220 550
M SO 93 Kg 87,4 ARNAUD QUENTIN St Marcellin AC 170 140 215 525
M SO 93 Kg 91,65 GOUZENES Mickael Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 180 130 215 525
M SO 93 Kg 92,4 CATALON Christophe St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 165 125 232,5 522,5
M SO 93 Kg 91,6 DUPONCHELLE ALEXANDRE Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 155 135 230 520
M SO 93 Kg 86,35 MARIE LUCE Jerome Massy ESM 180 125 210 515
M SO 93 Kg 89,2 MARLU Thierry Velizy HCM 170 122,5 210 502,5
M SO 93 Kg 89,25 LEMIRE Jerome Veron Gym 170 132,5 200 502,5
M SO 93 Kg 84,1 BILLAS Nicolas Macon Olympique 170 102,5 220 492,5
M SO 93 Kg 88 HENRY Yohan Fourchambault ASF 145 102,5 212,5 460
M SO 93 Kg 92,3 SCHMUTZ ROMAIN Troyes Omnisports TOS 150 105 200 455
M SO 93 Kg 88,63 ALBERTO DAVID Aussillon BGC Body Gym Club 110 105 190 405
M SO 93 Kg 89,35 HERBICK THOMAS Macon Olympique 115 120 165 400
M SO 93 Kg 92,47 Cousinet Marc Floirac CMFFA 200 0 0 0
M SUBJU +120 Kg 127,1 BRULOIS PIERRE Lille ASPTT 170 100 170 440
M SUBJU 120 Kg 108,6 GIRAUD HONORIN SAUVETERRE ASOA 60 80 125 265
M SUBJU 53 Kg 45,9 MELI Guillaume Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 50 30 70 150
M SUBJU 59 Kg 56,4 PAYS Julien Le Puy en Velay USV 115 85 145 345
M SUBJU 59 Kg 56,2 NGO WILLIAM Troyes Omnisports TOS 90 65 150 305
M SUBJU 59 Kg 58,3 TACH CHRISTIAN Troyes Omnisports TOS 80 75 120 275
M SUBJU 66 Kg 65,2 NATIVEL Florian Le Puy en Velay USV 160 120 160 440
M SUBJU 66 Kg 66 MERIENNE Valentin Fougeres CHF Fougerais 135 95 180 410
M SUBJU 66 Kg 63,5 NGUYEN JONATHAN Troyes Omnisports TOS 110 90 150 350
M SUBJU 66 Kg 62,7 COUTEAU CHARLY Aytre CHC Aytresien 120 80 132,5 332,5
M SUBJU 66 Kg 64,5 KLEIN ALEXANDRE Troyes Omnisports TOS 100 72,5 150 322,5
M SUBJU 66 Kg 62,7 Sauve Jason Vendome USC USCV 100 75 125 300
M SUBJU 66 Kg 61,8 GRANPIERRE JULIEN Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 95 72,5 125 292,5
M SUBJU 66 Kg 62,2 GUININ Lilian St Malo CHSM 105 65 117,5 287,5
M SUBJU 66 Kg 65 DAVIN BENJAMIN Cognac UACHM 87,5 45 130 262,5
M SUBJU 66 Kg 63,39 BEZARD JOSSELIN Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 70 57,5 130 257,5
M SUBJU 74 Kg 73,6 GUIOT GERMAIN Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 130 95 135 360
M SUBJU 74 Kg 69,13 GRAIN alexandre Le Trait CHM 135 77,5 140 352,5
M SUBJU 74 Kg 71,8 LOPEZ GUINES Le Puy en Velay USV 112,5 95 145 352,5
M SUBJU 74 Kg 72,95 ANDRADE Agostino Villepinte USCOV 120 82,5 145 347,5
M SUBJU 74 Kg 69 MERCIER THEO Escaudain FA 120 75 150 345
M SUBJU 74 Kg 71,55 LEON Guillaume St Ave Fitness 120 75 150 345
M SUBJU 74 Kg 72,9 GOMEZ ARTHUR St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 105 65 115 285
M SUBJU 83 Kg 83 RAVEL Gwenael St Malo CHSM 187,5 115 225 527,5
M SUBJU 83 Kg 78,1 DELFORGE ETIENNE Bethune AC 160 85 160 405
M SUBJU 83 Kg 81,5 BOITEL Yohann Cesson Sevigne FACS 130 85 160 375
M SUBJU 83 Kg 82,85 JEHANNO Tanguy St Ave ESSAHM 120 77,5 170 367,5
M SUBJU 83 Kg 76,2 NGUYEN DANG PHILIPPE Troyes Omnisports TOS 135 70 150 355
M SUBJU 83 Kg 80,8 BURG VALENTIN Santes Santoise MFAMS 120 80 145 345
M SUBJU 83 Kg 78,05 PERRET Paul Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF 90 77,5 132,5 300
M SUBJU 93 Kg 92,9 GACOUGNOLLE MAXIME Cognac UACHM 125 57,5 165 347,5
M SUBJU 93 Kg 92,6 LAGACHE ALEXANDRE Lens CA FA 100 75 165 340
Développé Couché - Avec Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club DC
D JU 47 Kg 46,9 DURAND Andrea Gerzat Sun Club 60
D JU 52 Kg 51,6 MINGOT Audrey Gerzat Sun Club 90
D JU 72 Kg 70,85 LE MANCHEC Gaelle Pontrieux FA 65
D M1 47 Kg 46,5 FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM 72,5
D M1 52 Kg 51,6 RUSSIC Beatrice Domerat FA 72,5
D M1 57 Kg 57 DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC 90
D M1 57 Kg 56,5 CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 75
D M1 57 Kg 56,09 Barataud Sylvie ST Junien ASSJ 57,5
D M1 63 Kg 58,3 MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC 105
D M1 63 Kg 60,5 CARION STEPHANIE Avallon HCA MFAC 72,5
D M1 63 Kg 59,8 ANGENOT SOPHIE Chatellerault CSAC CSAD Muscu 70
D M1 72 Kg 71,9 CERVASIO Nicole Leucate Force 95
D M1 72 Kg 65,9 DUQUESNE CAMILLE Bethune AC 80
D M1 72 Kg 71,03 BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 72,5
D M1 84 Kg 74 DALIA Angelique Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 102,5
D M1 84 Kg 77,1 Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) Lestrem Body Work BW 102,5
D M2 47 Kg 47 VIGOUROUX Patricia Auxerre Stade 45
D M2 52 Kg 51,63 GARNIER Magalie Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 67,5
D M2 52 Kg 48,3 LANDON Brigitte Istres Sports SHMFA 65
D M2 63 Kg 62,1 Maciejewski Patricia Bethune AC 85
D M2 63 Kg 62,22 COIFFARD LINE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 80
D M2 63 Kg 59,1 Bartholus Nathalie Mourmelon CAD 60
D M2 63 Kg 62,7 VINCENT SYLVIANE Nice HCN 60
D M2 72 Kg 66,7 HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 82,5
D M2 72 Kg 64 LEROY Aline Vert St Denis Cesson COV 80
D M2 72 Kg 70,3 JARASSE Marie Rose Le Puy en Velay USV 62,5
D M3 72 Kg 67,15 Liege Marie Christine Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 72,5
D M4 52 Kg 49,9 Heligon Francoise St Tropez USST TROPEZIENNE 60
D SO 57 Kg 53,29 Vincent Leonie St Vallier ACSV 85
D SO 57 Kg 56,8 ANTHOUARD Melody Gerzat Sun Club 80
D SO 63 Kg 58,35 ABGRALL Carine Brest Brestoise 80
D SO 63 Kg 61,3 FAUDIN Iandolyne Troyes Omnisports TOS 80
D SO 84 Kg 81 MARIOTTE David Avignon HM USAHM84 190
M JU 105 Kg 101,9 LO BIANCO Jeremy La Garde ACG Gardeen 230
M JU 120 Kg 112,3 ESTEVES HENRIQUE Villepinte USCOV 0
M JU 59 Kg 58,4 NATIVEL Jason Le Puy en Velay USV 145
M JU 59 Kg 57,3 BASSET Antoine Pontrieux FA 105
M JU 66 Kg 64,5 CARON CYRIL Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force 165
M JU 66 Kg 65,4 CAILLE JULIEN Dijon USCO 150
M JU 66 Kg 60,4 LENORMAND Valentin Fougeres CHF Fougerais 120
M JU 83 Kg 81,35 FRETARD Jason Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC 160
M JU 83 Kg 81,7 PALLEROLS Jeremy Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 150
M JU 83 Kg 83 MAYEUX VINCENT Doullens FHM 150
M JU 83 Kg 79 LAGAY Jesse Fougeres CHF Fougerais 0
M JU 93 Kg 92,8 PELE CLEMENT St Joachim FAM 157,5
M JU 93 Kg 90,53 MERLAUD JULIEN La Garde ACG Gardeen 140
M M1 105 Kg 103,45 Beyon Frederic Dijon USCO 250
M M1 105 Kg 98,6 GAZONI Frederic Beaumont USBFAHM 225
M M1 105 Kg 104,15 MARC Franck Auxerre Stade 187,5
M M1 105 Kg 96,5 VACHETTE Fabrice Domerat Body Fit 0
M M1 105 Kg 100,8 MERIGNAN ARMAND St Prix CA FA 0
M M1 120 Kg 119,4 DUVAL Charles Emile Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 260
M M1 120 Kg 114,9 VIERRA Thierry Domerat FA 233
M M1 120 Kg 106,6 BIER Gilbert L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 225
M M1 120 Kg 118,9 Minelle Jean Yves Mourmelon CAD 225
M M1 120 Kg 109,8 Clavier Arnaud Auxerre Stade 215
M M1 120 Kg 108,07 Moyon Michael St Joachim FAM 200
M M1 120 Kg 114,9 Girard Pascal Gerzat Sun Club 0
M M1 66 Kg 64,24 Virgilio Manuel St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 200
M M1 66 Kg 65,38 BERNARD MICKAEL Le Trait CHM 200
M M1 66 Kg 66 GUILBERT MICHEL (GUILBERT MIGUEL) Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 120
M M1 74 Kg 73,1 Cuccuzella Alphonse Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 205
M M1 74 Kg 73,2 BRECHET Stephane Gerzat Sun Club 170
M M1 74 Kg 72,4 ALLAL BEN MAATI Jean Francois Peronne AAEEP 160
M M1 74 Kg 73,1 PERRODOU DAVID Pontoise CHC 150
M M1 74 Kg 73,8 LECLAINCHE Olivier Ponthivy Pondi Fitness 150
M M1 74 Kg 71,6 LANDRY Olivier Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 140
M M1 74 Kg 73,9 ALLETZ Fabrice St Joachim FAM 140
M M1 74 Kg 73 SERTELET Gerald Gerzat Sun Club 0
M M1 83 Kg 81,5 Bertin Fabrice Gerzat Sun Club 202,5
M M1 83 Kg 82,4 Lefebvre Frederic Haubourdin UH 185
M M1 83 Kg 82,45 Pinguet Cyril Massy ESM 185
M M1 83 Kg 82,5 Bosmaher Mickael L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 185
M M1 83 Kg 82 BERTOLINO Christophe Halluin Halluinois CMFA 172,5
M M1 83 Kg 81,4 Suc Lionel Villefranche s Saone HCV 170
M M1 83 Kg 82,6 CREPELLE Pascal La Gorgue Body Force 130
M M1 93 Kg 90,85 PIRES Daniel Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 230
M M1 93 Kg 92,91 Rabineau Tony Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 230
M M1 93 Kg 92,3 MARNEUR Michel Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 200
M M1 93 Kg 92,45 FERREIRA Nelson Ponthierry HC 200
M M1 93 Kg 92,7 Frumence Sylvain Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG 190
M M1 93 Kg 87,6 Flandre Jean Michel Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club 180
M M1 93 Kg 91,2 Robert Richard L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 180
M M1 93 Kg 89,75 OUMAILIA Olivier Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 175
M M1 93 Kg 91,5 CREPELLE Bruno La Gorgue Body Force 170
M M1 93 Kg 91,3 Petit Bernard Gerzat Sun Club 160
M M1 93 Kg 90,3 LABORY Georges Gerzat Sun Club 155
M M1 93 Kg 92,6 HENRY MICKAEL La Gorgue Body Force 145
M M1 93 Kg 92,3 ARNAL Cyrille Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 0
M M2 105 Kg 101,8 SZEZEPANSKI Philippe Cognac UACHM 240
M M2 105 Kg 99,7 Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 207,5
M M2 105 Kg 100,46 Leblet Patrice St Joachim FAM 200
M M2 105 Kg 95 COUSAERT STEPHANE Roye Heracles Club 0
M M2 120 Kg 116,55 ZEHNDER Christophe (Zhender Christophe) Dijon USCO 232,5
M M2 120 Kg 117,16 Berthelot Luc Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 205
M M2 120 Kg 111,25 SCOGNAMIGLIO Frederic La Garde ACG Gardeen 170
M M2 120 Kg 120 SIROUX Pascal Gerzat Sun Club 162,5
M M2 66 Kg 64,85 Vincent Bernard St Vallier ACSV 142,5
M M2 66 Kg 65,5 Pardo roger Peronne AAEEP 137,5
M M2 66 Kg 65,2 PAREZ DOMINIQUE Halluin Halluinois CMFA 110
M M2 74 Kg 73,4 VERHAEGE Eric Halluin Halluinois CMFA 160
M M2 74 Kg 73,2 ROYER BRUNO Troyes Omnisports TOS 125
M M2 74 Kg 73,8 MONTALAND Dominique St Vallier ACSV 0
M M2 83 Kg 82,3 Le Blevenec Patrick Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 192,5
M M2 83 Kg 80,3 Beauregard Eric Gerzat Sun Club 155
M M2 83 Kg 82 JOANNY Philippe Loudun Espace Forme 155
M M2 83 Kg 80,77 CUSIN Bernard Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 140
M M2 93 Kg 92 Boughamdouz Gemel Saint Mesmes Power Impact 210
M M2 93 Kg 91,5 PUGLIESE Leonard La Garde ACG Gardeen 195
M M2 93 Kg 92,3 Marchadier Jean Charles Domerat FA 190
M M2 93 Kg 92,6 BEGYN FRANCK Halluin Halluinois CMFA 180
M M2 93 Kg 91,5 LEBLANC Jean Luc Levallois Sporting Club LSC 160
M M2 93 Kg 91,05 VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 155
M M3 105 Kg 102,8 LECLAIR Joel Chartres Essor Carnutes 145
M M3 120 Kg 110,3 OUMAILIA Gerard Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 215
M M3 66 Kg 65 Cuvelier Alain Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 115
M M3 66 Kg 64,95 HENRY MARC Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 105
M M3 74 Kg 73,3 DERNONCOURT Michel Bethune AC 140
M M3 83 Kg 76,66 Leiterer Gerard Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 145
M M3 83 Kg 80,8 NATY Michel Le Puy en Velay USV 140
M M3 83 Kg 82,8 COCHARD Alain Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 130
M M3 83 Kg 82,95 Moyon Joel St Joachim FAM 130
M M3 83 Kg 82,72 GILIBERTO ANDRE Nice HCN 120
M M3 93 Kg 92,38 Durocher Laurent La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois 172,5
M M3 93 Kg 88,8 Boissiere Jean Pierre Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 155
M M4 120 Kg 118,65 Guillou Jean Claude Brest Brestoise 140
M M4 74 Kg 73 Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HC 127,5
M M4 83 Kg 81,5 Huchet Marc Cesson Sevigne FACS 0
M M4 93 Kg 88,25 VERNE Lucien La Garde ACG Gardeen 115
M SO 105 Kg 99,7 GRENIER Allan Gerzat Sun Club 275
M SO 105 Kg 99,3 GUIZON Anthony Le Puy en Velay USV 235
M SO 105 Kg 98,8 NIZET Sebastien St Prix CA FA 200
M SO 105 Kg 102,1 PIRAUD Florian (Pirault Florian) Crest USSH 200
M SO 105 Kg 100,8 BERNARD ERIC Dijon USCO 195
M SO 105 Kg 99,3 LE GALL DAVID Brest Brestoise 175
M SO 120 Kg 117,6 Poirier Gerard Epernay CAE 240
M SO 66 Kg 65,31 BELLO CHRISTOPHE Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 160
M SO 66 Kg 65,6 Fruit Arnaud Jaux Power House 150
M SO 66 Kg 65,7 RINGEVAL THOMAS Avallon HCA MFAC 132,5
M SO 74 Kg 73,1 Poinson Adrien Gerzat Sun Club 200
M SO 74 Kg 73,18 NARDOUX MATHIAS St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 190
M SO 74 Kg 70,99 AUNIS DENIS St Joachim FAM 145
M SO 74 Kg 73,2 KUHN SEBASTIEN Fourchambault ASF 0
M SO 83 Kg 80,8 CHALLARD Mickael (Chalart Michael) Gerzat Sun Club 187,5
M SO 83 Kg 75,4 HOUPERT Thomas Toul USH 185
M SO 83 Kg 81,8 SZEZEPANSKI Stephane Cognac UACHM 175
M SO 83 Kg 83 Pierre Sebastien (Homonyme1) Peronne AAEEP 140
M SO 83 Kg 81,36 SAINT CIERGE DAVID Crest USSH 0
M SO 83 Kg 82,1 GUYON Fabrice Fourchambault ASF 0
M SO 83 Kg 82,97 PAYET Pierre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL 0
M SO 93 Kg 93 Michel Sebastien Cognac UACHM 225
M SO 93 Kg 92,6 Haddou Redda Crest USSH 205
M SO 93 Kg 90,7 DEBOISIEUX Dimitri (Debaisieux Dimitri) Gerzat Sun Club 185
M SO 93 Kg 92,4 FARRE Jerome Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 140
M SO 93 Kg 90,3 JOUANNO Jerome Ponthivy Pondi Fitness 137,5
M SO 93 Kg 89,25 PICCINI ALEXANDRE Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 135
M SO 93 Kg 88,7 BERDI MIKAIL Loudun Espace Forme 0
M SO 93 Kg 92,6 FAFOURNOUX Nicolas Gerzat Sun Club 0
Développé Couché - Sans Equipements
Catés Pds Athlete Club DC
D JU +84 Kg 115,04 DEZIER CAMILLE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 85
D JU 47 Kg 46,9 DURAND Andrea Gerzat Sun Club 60
D JU 52 Kg 50,7 WAGENAAR ALICE Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 45
D JU 57 Kg 56,3 CHARLES LUDIVINE Toul USH 62,5
D JU 57 Kg 54,22 MICOU ESTELLE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 52,5
D JU 63 Kg 57,9 MAJEWSKI DORA Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 55
D M1 +84 Kg 94,05 AUCLAIR VERONIQUE Villepinte USCOV 70
D M1 52 Kg 51 Verlaine Geraldine Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 62,5
D M1 52 Kg 49,52 LONGUET Virginie Louviers Loverien HCL 52,5
D M1 52 Kg 48,2 ROUX MIREILLE Le Puy en Velay USV 42,5
D M1 52 Kg 51,63 Fargetas Marie Pierre Limoges Asptt 40
D M1 57 Kg 55,9 GIRAUD Isabelle SAUVETERRE ASOA 55
D M1 57 Kg 55,4 SPANEVELLO Anne Marignane CHC 40
D M1 57 Kg 56,02 FRONSACQ ISABELLE La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois 40
D M1 63 Kg 58,3 MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC 65
D M1 63 Kg 60,5 PUJOL Virginie Vert St Denis Cesson COV 65
D M1 63 Kg 59,5 CANTOVA Gueho Karine Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 57,5
D M1 63 Kg 60 JUTAND Valerie Veron Gym 52,5
D M1 72 Kg 71,9 MAES FLORENCE Loos Body Force AC 59 82,5
D M1 72 Kg 69,8 PONCHEL SANDRINE Bethune AC 72,5
D M1 72 Kg 64,45 POYET CHRYSTELLE Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais 65
D M1 72 Kg 65,9 DUQUESNE CAMILLE Bethune AC 60
D M1 72 Kg 70,5 RAVERDY Delphine Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 60
D M1 72 Kg 67 MESSIASSE Florence Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 45
D M1 84 Kg 77,1 Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) Lestrem Body Work BW 75
D M2 +84 Kg 89,3 Duhem Leila Escaudain FA 110
D M2 47 Kg 46,05 Servajean Martine St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 70
D M2 47 Kg 47 VIGOUROUX Patricia Auxerre Stade 43
D M2 47 Kg 43,29 DENOUILLE NATHALIE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 35
D M2 52 Kg 47,45 LESELLIER Christine Velizy HCM 72,5
D M2 57 Kg 54,5 GOSSELIN JOSETTE St Yrieix la Perche GHM 57,5
D M2 57 Kg 56,3 ROBERT Katell (ROBERT Kattelle) Marignane CHC 32,5
D M2 63 Kg 62 Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV 65
D M2 63 Kg 61,2 Young Laure (Iung Lorie) Marignane CHC 55
D M2 63 Kg 62,7 VINCENT SYLVIANE Nice HCN 47,5
D M2 72 Kg 63,7 TIERCELLIN FABIENNE (TIERCELIN Fabienne) Beaumont USBFAHM 50
D M2 72 Kg 72 PAYET JACQUELINE Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 40
D M3 +84 Kg 84,7 MARECHET Claudette Leucate Force 42,5
D M3 47 Kg 46,15 Boulle Liliane Villefranche s Saone HCV 40
D M3 47 Kg 44,6 BAUDRON Guillemette St Malo FCF 32,5
D M3 52 Kg 48 DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE Auxerre Stade 45
D M3 57 Kg 55,2 DUBOUX ANDREE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 42,5
D M3 63 Kg 62,4 Lerche Maryse Doullens FHM 50
D M3 63 Kg 61 Achain Brigitte Avallon HCA MFAC 40
D M3 72 Kg 65,98 Billard Regine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 40
D M4 52 Kg 49,9 Heligon Francoise St Tropez USST TROPEZIENNE 47,5
D M4 52 Kg 52 Mathias Marguerite Veron Gym 30
D SO 47 Kg 43,7 PRUD'HOMME AURELIE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 52,5
D SO 52 Kg 51,59 BOUVARD Mariane St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte 65
D SO 52 Kg 51,6 Conan Linda Chateauroux CHMC 60
D SO 57 Kg 56,8 ANTHOUARD Melody Gerzat Sun Club 80
D SO 57 Kg 55,95 LESELLIER Cindy Velizy HCM 62,5
D SO 57 Kg 56,2 BRAQUART FELICIE Lens CA FA 0
D SO 63 Kg 57,63 DUPRE Delphine St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 70
D SO 63 Kg 60,6 SUNE Caroline Fabregues MGC Fabreguois 60
D SO 63 Kg 61,3 FAUDIN Iandolyne Troyes Omnisports TOS 60
D SO 63 Kg 62,32 RASTEL Melodie Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 60
D SO 63 Kg 63 KOECK Nathalie Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 52,5
D SO 63 Kg 60,1 LANNOY Virginie Peronne AAEEP 45
D SO 63 Kg 60,57 Briere Delphine Marmande JLR 42,5
D SO 72 Kg 69,04 LEROY ALEXANDRA Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 0
D SO 72 Kg 70 NITHARUM Marie Pierre Velizy HCM 0
D SUBJU 72 Kg 65,8 VERSTRAETE IMANE Lens CA FA 52,5
M JU 105 Kg 103,59 DESSOLAS axel Nontron HCM 147,5
M JU 53 Kg 51,04 PROD'HOMME MAXIME Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 75
M JU 59 Kg 58,4 NATIVEL Jason Le Puy en Velay USV 120
M JU 59 Kg 56,7 KUSNIREK BRANDON Wingles Forme 85
M JU 59 Kg 58,7 KELLER Baptiste L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 62,5
M JU 59 Kg 56,2 DELAMARCHE Aymeric Fougeres CHF Fougerais 55
M JU 59 Kg 58 Gazoni Othmen (Gazoni Ohtmen) (Gazoni Othman) Beaumont USBFAHM 0
M JU 66 Kg 65,8 MANNEQUIN FREDERIC Lorquin SC Lutte 127,5
M JU 66 Kg 66 CHELLES LUCAS Ambert Body Building Ambertois 115
M JU 66 Kg 65,6 DEBOUT Victor Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 112,5
M JU 66 Kg 65,8 POLIMANN Nino Luneville CHL 110
M JU 66 Kg 65,2 LOORIUS JULIEN Peronne AAEEP 105
M JU 66 Kg 63,7 CHANAL ROMAIN Le Puy en Velay USV 100
M JU 66 Kg 64,8 LATOUR CORENTIN Halluin Halluinois CMFA 100
M JU 66 Kg 65,4 DUFENER Cedric Le Puy en Velay USV 100
M JU 66 Kg 60 WARGNY BRANDON Roye Heracles Club 95
M JU 66 Kg 63,9 FRONSACQ VICTOR La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois 90
M JU 66 Kg 61,5 KOUTSOCHRISTOS ROMAIN Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 85
M JU 66 Kg 64,42 JAMOIS ALEXANDRE Le Croisic Stade Croisicais 85
M JU 66 Kg 65 MOTUELLE ROMAIN Wingles Forme 0
M JU 74 Kg 67,4 AVESSYAN Khatchik (etranger) Epernay CAE 130
M JU 74 Kg 69,42 LETELLIER cedric Le Trait CHM 130
M JU 74 Kg 68,7 Vandeviver Romain (Vandevyver Romain) Wingles Forme 125
M JU 74 Kg 69,64 POYET Bastien Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais 125
M JU 74 Kg 72,9 MORA THOMAS Marseille HC 125
M JU 74 Kg 72,9 ROCQUE ANTHONY Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 115
M JU 74 Kg 70 PROSPERI Vinny Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois 112,5
M JU 74 Kg 72,76 BELLANGER steven Louviers Loverien HCL 110
M JU 74 Kg 73,31 GRIZARD JUSTIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 110
M JU 74 Kg 73,48 BOULANGER Logan Le Trait CHM 110
M JU 74 Kg 69,8 ZOURDANI SAMY Le Puy en Velay USV 105
M JU 74 Kg 73,1 GEOFFROY Lucas Lorquin SC Lutte 105
M JU 74 Kg 68,6 PETIT MATTHIAS Epernay CAE 90
M JU 74 Kg 68,4 BECKER YANNICK L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 0
M JU 83 Kg 83 BLEUZE Paul St Malo FCF 170
M JU 83 Kg 77,7 AVOM JULIEN (Avom Mbume Julien) Torcy CHM 160
M JU 83 Kg 82,03 VAIS David Brionne Chris Fitness 150
M JU 83 Kg 80 ERDOGAN BARIS Vendome USC USCV 142,5
M JU 83 Kg 81,2 MERCIER EMERIC Escaudain FA 132,5
M JU 83 Kg 80 PAYET Joas Reunion St Paul La Plaine CH 130
M JU 83 Kg 76,5 Peltier Lucas L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 125
M JU 83 Kg 81,73 AUBERT TEDDY Brionne Chris Fitness 120
M JU 83 Kg 81,3 DIEUDONNE GAETAN Lorquin SC Lutte 110
M JU 83 Kg 77,3 LOUBOFF ALEXANDRE MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM 107,5
M JU 83 Kg 81,4 SEHRIC ENIR Le Puy en Velay USV 100
M JU 83 Kg 74,5 BOURDEAU JEAN BAPTISTE Beaumont USBFAHM 85
M JU 93 Kg 91,5 BRET Clement Epernay CAE 150
M JU 93 Kg 90,9 COUVREUR ANTOINE Escaudain FA 142,5
M JU 93 Kg 91,85 KARADAYI REMI Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 135
M JU 93 Kg 85,4 KILAMA CHARLES Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 112,5
M JU 93 Kg 86,95 TORJMANE YASSINE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 110
M JU 93 Kg 91,1 ISSELIN Maxime Luneville CHL 110
M M1 +120 Kg 147 GUIDEZ Jerome Lestrem Body Work BW 225
M M1 +120 Kg 134,15 MATHON Renaud Paris Club49 Babylone 215
M M1 +120 Kg 151 BRUNEL Sebastien Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 180
M M1 +120 Kg 121,5 Bonin Eric Avallon HCA MFAC 175
M M1 +120 Kg 131,99 SEFA Joseph Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 0
M M1 105 Kg 104,83 Carrere Pascal Bordeaux ASPOM Begles 200
M M1 105 Kg 100,6 BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 195
M M1 105 Kg 103,8 Koziar Frederic Saint Mesmes Power Impact 182,5
M M1 105 Kg 100,93 Briere Nicolas Marmande JLR 175
M M1 105 Kg 104,1 HORSFALL DAWARI (HORSFALE Dawari) Massy ESM 175
M M1 105 Kg 101,24 NGUYEN Georges Limoges Asptt 170
M M1 105 Kg 94,94 Rondeaux Gilles Le Trait CHM 160
M M1 105 Kg 100,6 ANDRIEU STEPHANE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 150
M M1 105 Kg 94,22 DESCATOIRE jerome (DECATOIRE Jerome) Avranches CFA HFA 145
M M1 105 Kg 103,5 Desmoulin Eric (Desmoulins Eric) Escaudain FA 145
M M1 105 Kg 94,7 Got Nicolas Louviers Loverien HCL 135
M M1 105 Kg 97,8 RIVET FREDERIC St Jean D'Angely Angerien CHM 132,5
M M1 105 Kg 97,9 HABCHI Kadda Marseille HC 132,5
M M1 105 Kg 104,28 NEVES JOSELITO Limoges Asptt 125
M M1 105 Kg 101,9 ATIFAME CLAUDE Avallon HCA MFAC 112,5
M M1 120 Kg 112,03 BENKISSOUS Mourad St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 190
M M1 120 Kg 118,6 Minelle Jean Yves Mourmelon CAD 190
M M1 120 Kg 118,7 SAVOIE Jean Jacques Roye Heracles Club 185
M M1 120 Kg 109,8 Clavier Arnaud Auxerre Stade 182,5
M M1 120 Kg 119,5 Plancq Philippe St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise 182,5
M M1 120 Kg 115,9 ROUGET Luciano La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos 175
M M1 120 Kg 105,39 Yacoubi Hamid St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 152,5
M M1 120 Kg 113,3 CAZIN Jean Francois Paris 12e Metro USMT 152,5
M M1 59 Kg 57,26 Voisin Denis Avranches CFA HFA 102,5
M M1 59 Kg 58,1 Le Bellego Nicolas Pontrieux FA 85
M M1 66 Kg 65,7 WAYMEL Olivier Lestrem Body Work BW 145
M M1 66 Kg 64,6 Baudot Alain Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 120
M M1 66 Kg 65,37 POSSAMAI Lilian Vendome USC USCV 112,5
M M1 66 Kg 66 Baudron Emmanuel St Malo FCF 105
M M1 66 Kg 65,24 SABATIER WILFRID La Garde ACG Gardeen 100
M M1 66 Kg 65,7 BERTHOUT FRANCK Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois 92,5
M M1 66 Kg 66 GUILBERT MICHEL (GUILBERT MIGUEL) Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 90
M M1 74 Kg 71 MEMBROT Jean Pierre (Nembrot Jean Pierre) Cosne Cours sur Loire UCSHM 147,5
M M1 74 Kg 73,05 Blosse Tony La Tour du Pin ASCT Amicale des Sporting Clubs Turripinois 140
M M1 74 Kg 74 Renez Pascal Ste Savine CAS Savinien 135
M M1 74 Kg 71,5 BLANGY Denis Leucate Force 132,5
M M1 74 Kg 71,2 COMBLE DAVID Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois 130
M M1 74 Kg 68,85 LECHANOINE GWENNAEL Alex Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 125
M M1 74 Kg 73,1 BASTIEN Renald Lestrem Body Work BW 125
M M1 74 Kg 67 LANDRE Francky Loudun Espace Forme 120
M M1 74 Kg 73 SERTELET Gerald Gerzat Sun Club 117,5
M M1 74 Kg 71,65 Dias Carlos Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG 115
M M1 74 Kg 73 Maitre Sebastien Gerzat Sun Club 115
M M1 74 Kg 73 Baudet Frederic St Jean D'Angely Angerien CHM 115
M M1 74 Kg 73,2 CAUHAPE Bruno Dinard Amical Club AC 115
M M1 74 Kg 72,6 ZELLOUF Ahmed Leucate Force 110
M M1 74 Kg 72,94 BOIS FREDERIC Le Pouzin Pouzinois CM 110
M M1 74 Kg 73 AH TIANE Thierry La Reunion La Montagne ESE 100
M M1 74 Kg 73,2 SEUTRE FRANCIS Aytre CHC Aytresien 100
M M1 74 Kg 73,9 MENONI LORIS Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 100
M M1 74 Kg 73,2 LEGAY BRUNO Gerzat Sun Club 90
M M1 83 Kg 82,1 TIDONA Bruno Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert 165
M M1 83 Kg 82,4 Lefebvre Frederic Haubourdin UH 160
M M1 83 Kg 80,65 TORRUELLA LAURENT Dijon USCO 152,5
M M1 83 Kg 83 BARKALLAH NAJAH (BARKALLAM NAJAH) Orvault OMF PDL 152,5
M M1 83 Kg 75,6 HALBOT Vincent Bethune AC 145
M M1 83 Kg 81,97 Poyet Bruno Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais 145
M M1 83 Kg 82,5 BADON DOMINIQUE Gerzat Sun Club 140
M M1 83 Kg 81 FROMONT Bruno Caen CCHM 135
M M1 83 Kg 80,7 MORAULT JEAN MARIE Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 130
M M1 83 Kg 81,62 GHIGLIONE DAVID Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 125
M M1 83 Kg 82,8 Dacquignie Didier Wingles Forme 125
M M1 83 Kg 82,9 ARSAOUIA Kalid Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 125
M M1 83 Kg 82,12 LEPINE DIDIER Caen CCHM 122,5
M M1 83 Kg 82,5 BLOUET Didier Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 120
M M1 83 Kg 82,6 CREPELLE Pascal La Gorgue Body Force 120
M M1 83 Kg 79,7 Aubierge Dominique Beaumont USBFAHM 115
M M1 83 Kg 81,5 LAGARDERE Olivier Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 115
M M1 83 Kg 81,23 LEKAJ LAVDIM Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 110
M M1 83 Kg 82,65 DAUMAS CHRISTOPHE Crest USSH 110
M M1 83 Kg 81,2 GICQUEL Charles Cesson Sevigne FACS 95
M M1 83 Kg 74,31 SAMSON JEROME Brionne Chris Fitness 92,5
M M1 83 Kg 79,7 INQUIETE MIKAEL Mourmelon CAD 90
M M1 83 Kg 82,16 GESLIN SEBASTIEN Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 0
M M1 93 Kg 83,5 CASTEL Charly St Marcellin AC 180
M M1 93 Kg 87,6 Flandre Jean Michel Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club 167,5
M M1 93 Kg 88,4 Ayachi Rachid Libercourt BF Bodyfit 165
M M1 93 Kg 88,7 Maretheu Tanguy Dinard Amical Club AC 165
M M1 93 Kg 92,65 AUGIER Gilles Villefranche s Saone HCV 162,5
M M1 93 Kg 88,3 Navarre Richard Le Trait CHM 155
M M1 93 Kg 91,7 Pierre Philippe Ferte Saint Aubin Sologne Musculation 155
M M1 93 Kg 92,2 Alias Jean Claude Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC 155
M M1 93 Kg 89 ELLOY Bruno Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC 152,5
M M1 93 Kg 91,6 LADEVIE LILIAN Gerzat Sun Club 145
M M1 93 Kg 92,2 SAINT GEORGES Herve Calais SH SOCH 145
M M1 93 Kg 90,36 GENEVIEVE ANASTASIE PATRICK ST Junien ASSJ 140
M M1 93 Kg 90,3 Haddou Yaya Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 135
M M1 93 Kg 92 Dalia Carl Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais 130
M M1 93 Kg 91,58 COGENT Bruno Brionne Chris Fitness 127,5
M M1 93 Kg 83,75 Larose Thierry Veron Gym 125
M M1 93 Kg 90 PEREIRA Rudy Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club 125
M M1 93 Kg 91 Clarenne Laurent Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T 125
M M1 93 Kg 88,9 Gore Willy Calais SH SOCH 120
M M1 93 Kg 85,5 LEMAIRE BRUNO Fougeres CHF Fougerais 100
M M1 93 Kg 86 Glaziou Jean Francois Veron Gym 70
M M2 +120 Kg 133,8 LEFEVRE Patrice (Lefebvre Patrice) Halluin Halluinois CMFA 190
M M2 105 Kg 104,5 Encinas Vincent Troyes Omnisports TOS 185
M M2 105 Kg 104,3 SLIWKA Frederic Trilport UST Musculation 165
M M2 105 Kg 97,4 SUEUR Jean Claude Clermont Clermontoise ASM 160
M M2 105 Kg 103,1 LEROY Fabrice Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 160
M M2 105 Kg 103,5 Pinat Jean Claude Villefranche s Saone HCV 160
M M2 105 Kg 103,6 FLAMENT Pascal Lestrem Body Work BW 155
M M2 105 Kg 99,7 Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 152,5
M M2 105 Kg 101,2 LIAGRE Jean Leon Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 135
M M2 105 Kg 97,96 Nicot Daniel Limoges Asptt 130
M M2 105 Kg 98,3 FAMIL DOMINIQUE Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois 127,5
M M2 105 Kg 101,2 BERD Pierre Chartres Essor Carnutes 127,5
M M2 105 Kg 104,8 Maes Patrick Loos Body Force AC 59 127,5
M M2 105 Kg 102 CHEPIS PIERRE Marseille HC 107,5
M M2 105 Kg 99,2 PERCHEY Philippe Jaux Power House 0
M M2 120 Kg 114,53 Delapille Philippe Limoges Capo 185
M M2 120 Kg 116,55 ZEHNDER Christophe (Zhender Christophe) Dijon USCO 185
M M2 120 Kg 115 Marsolat Olivier Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 170
M M2 120 Kg 117,5 MELEK Jean Michel Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 85
M M2 66 Kg 65,54 Marche Thierry St Genix sur Guiers AS Physic Form 2000 120
M M2 66 Kg 65,2 Graff Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) 102,5
M M2 66 Kg 63,35 GEOFFROY Patrice (GEOFFROY Patrick) Auxerre Stade 90
M M2 66 Kg 65,51 ENAULT DOMINIQUE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 90
M M2 66 Kg 64,6 NEVE Remy Gap Rep Gym 87,5
M M2 74 Kg 73,4 Lambert Marc Marseille HC 137,5
M M2 74 Kg 73,2 LAPEYRE Pierre Francois Gerzat Sun Club 132,5
M M2 74 Kg 70,4 CAYUELA Alonso Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 130
M M2 74 Kg 72,8 BASTIEN BRUNO La Gorgue Body Force 120
M M2 74 Kg 72,6 PIAT Christophe Lestrem Body Work BW 110
M M2 74 Kg 72,75 CASSARD RAOUL Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 100
M M2 74 Kg 73,5 DI LORENZO Liborio Petite Rosselle AOC 100
M M2 74 Kg 73,6 Courtois Philippe Aytre CHC Aytresien 100
M M2 74 Kg 73,74 CUSIN Franck Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais 100
M M2 74 Kg 72,9 BECH Laurent La Grande Combe HC Grand Combien 92,5
M M2 74 Kg 70,79 Masvignier Didier Limoges Capo 80
M M2 83 Kg 82,2 Langevin Philippe Cesson Sevigne FACS 150
M M2 83 Kg 82,4 Chanut Gerard Coubon AC 130
M M2 83 Kg 82,55 SORET Francois Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC 130
M M2 83 Kg 81,5 VANDAELE Dominique Troyes Omnisports TOS 120
M M2 83 Kg 80,1 BILLAUD Francis Loudun Espace Forme 115
M M2 83 Kg 80,3 FOUCAULT Gilles St Malo FCF 115
M M2 83 Kg 80,48 Thierry Daniel ST Lo Stade St Lois 115
M M2 83 Kg 80,7 Dumas Philippe Beaumont USBFAHM 115
M M2 83 Kg 83 MATHON Thierry Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC 115
M M2 83 Kg 79,8 DEBOUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 110
M M2 83 Kg 79,8 LAVERSANNE GILLES Soissons ACS Muscle Gym 107,5
M M2 83 Kg 81,25 LAQUEILLE Thierry Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 105
M M2 83 Kg 82,07 Gouin Patrick Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 105
M M2 83 Kg 82,5 SERY Jean Luc Roye Heracles Club 100
M M2 83 Kg 82 D AGUANNO SERGE Gerzat Sun Club 90
M M2 93 Kg 88,99 DUBOIS Jean Nontron HCM 160
M M2 93 Kg 90,4 LAFORET Andre St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 157,5
M M2 93 Kg 92,7 NUYTTENS Jean Pierre Halluin Halluinois CMFA 155
M M2 93 Kg 84,45 Riviere Alain Fourchambault ASF 150
M M2 93 Kg 92,68 CATHERINE DIDIER Caen CCHM 150
M M2 93 Kg 93 PARDO Thomas Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 135
M M2 93 Kg 87,8 Mauchosse Eric Louviers Loverien HCL 130
M M2 93 Kg 85,4 BOUR Martial Petite Rosselle AOC 127,5
M M2 93 Kg 86,9 Mathias Patrick Veron Gym 125
M M2 93 Kg 88,4 DELAFONTAINE MARTIAL Clermont Clermontoise ASM 125
M M2 93 Kg 87,6 HOUARI NASSEUR La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois 120
M M2 93 Kg 91,45 LEMOINE JEAN FRANCOIS Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 120
M M2 93 Kg 92,39 BODIN SERGE Le Croisic Stade Croisicais 120
M M2 93 Kg 89,7 BELLAJI Abdel (BALLAJI ABDELAZIZ) Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 117,5
M M2 93 Kg 86,1 Huver Patrice Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star 115
M M2 93 Kg 88 LEDOUX DIDIER Clermont Clermontoise ASM 115
M M2 93 Kg 92 LIRIS MATHIEU Gerzat Sun Club 115
M M2 93 Kg 86,2 Vazeilles Jean Yves Gerzat Sun Club 110
M M2 93 Kg 90,3 DERAED JEAN CLAUDE Halluin Halluinois CMFA 110
M M3 +120 Kg 129,9 SANCHEZ Jean Francois Aytre CHC Aytresien 130
M M3 105 Kg 97,5 Couchy Stanislas Louviers Loverien HCL 150
M M3 105 Kg 103,26 CAZEAUD Alexandre Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 150
M M3 105 Kg 101,92 Piacientino Marco Louviers Loverien HCL 145
M M3 105 Kg 93,3 DEVROE ROY PAUL ANDRE Cogolin SCCO CHM 140
M M3 105 Kg 101,6 Nohales Bernard Villefranche s Saone HCV 127,5
M M3 105 Kg 97,65 Baudiot Yves Auxerre Stade 105
M M3 105 Kg 101,2 Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM USAHM84 102,5
M M3 105 Kg 103,7 SCHIETTECATTE Sylvere Senlis Ligne et Forme 90
M M3 105 Kg 95,9 Lebleu Jacques La Gorgue Body Force 0
M M3 120 Kg 110,3 OUMAILIA Gerard Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 170
M M3 120 Kg 108 BOURIEZ MARTIAL Cosne Cours sur Loire UCSHM 160
M M3 120 Kg 114,38 Pigeon Christian Avranches CFA HFA 145
M M3 120 Kg 107,3 LETURQUE Jean Marie Ste Savine CAS Savinien 115
M M3 66 Kg 62,3 Sitruk Claude Clermont Clermontoise ASM 130
M M3 66 Kg 65,2 BONNEFOY Jean Coubon AC 110
M M3 66 Kg 66 DIEUDONNE Louis Reims HM RMH 90
M M3 66 Kg 64,7 PHILIPPE MICHEL Vaires sur Marne Dynamic Club VDC 80
M M3 74 Kg 73,3 DERNONCOURT Michel Bethune AC 125
M M3 74 Kg 72,1 BEC Albert Marignane CHC 100
M M3 74 Kg 73,85 BEON Henri Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force 95
M M3 74 Kg 72,98 HENRY Georges Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE 90
M M3 74 Kg 72,25 Beauverger Jacques Pontrieux FA 82,5
M M3 74 Kg 73,9 TRIAY CLEMENT Beaumont USBFAHM 80
M M3 74 Kg 73,7 DEFINS Philippe St Jean D'Angely Angerien CHM 65
M M3 83 Kg 81,2 Collard Alain Coubon AC 130
M M3 83 Kg 82,51 BENSABEUR Michel Avranches CFA HFA 130
M M3 83 Kg 82,14 Bretaud Alain (Brethaud Alain) Le Croisic Stade Croisicais 117,5
M M3 83 Kg 79,4 MUNSCH Alain (Munch Alain) Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 115
M M3 83 Kg 81,66 Guarino Gaetan La Garde ACG Gardeen 115
M M3 83 Kg 81,5 PETER JEAN CLAUDE Cesson Sevigne FACS 110
M M3 83 Kg 82,72 GILIBERTO ANDRE Nice HCN 110
M M3 83 Kg 77,4 TRECHE Maurice Cesson Sevigne FACS 107,5
M M3 83 Kg 80,8 LAVIE Michel Marignane CHC 107,5
M M3 83 Kg 81,29 Debieu Daniel Avranches CFA HFA 107,5
M M3 83 Kg 83 Gesret Yvon St Malo FCF 102,5
M M3 83 Kg 79,15 BAOUZ Mohamed Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 100
M M3 83 Kg 80,9 PREVOST Philippe Vaires sur Marne Dynamic Club VDC 100
M M3 83 Kg 82,9 Vouillot Marc Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA 92,5
M M3 83 Kg 81,9 De Gueroult d Aublay Georges Leucate Force 90
M M3 83 Kg 83 Baudron Christian St Malo FCF 90
M M3 83 Kg 82,1 Coquerel Michel Bethune AC 80
M M3 83 Kg 78,69 HARDIER JEAN MARC Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 77,5
M M3 93 Kg 92,38 Durocher Laurent La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois 150
M M3 93 Kg 86,3 Laine Marcel L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 142,5
M M3 93 Kg 91,9 BORDAT Pascal Chateauroux CHMC 135
M M3 93 Kg 90,68 JAMBON BERNARD Villefranche s Saone HCV 132,5
M M3 93 Kg 92,15 LLADO Dominique Massy ESM 125
M M3 93 Kg 90,6 TANGUY Michel Ste Savine CAS Savinien 122,5
M M3 93 Kg 91,1 BOUSSERY Alain Halluin Halluinois CMFA 120
M M3 93 Kg 89,7 Egel Didier (Egels Didier) Coubon AC 100
M M4 105 Kg 105 Di Vuolo Guy Mont de Marsan Stade Montois Force Athletique 120
M M4 105 Kg 93,4 PARUIT Louis Reims Powerlifting RPA 102,5
M M4 105 Kg 95,8 Liotard Jean Claude St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois 100
M M4 66 Kg 65 SORCI SERGE Nice HCN 95
M M4 66 Kg 63,5 ROUSSEL Claude (homonyme1) Leucate Force 67,5
M M4 74 Kg 72,4 Doubel Rene Villepinte USCOV 120
M M4 74 Kg 67 Chantier Jacky Ste Savine CAS Savinien 85
M M4 74 Kg 70,52 CHAPELAIN Serge St Herblain SHHM 75
M M4 74 Kg 73 Bijiaoui Pierre Albi HC Albigeois 75
M M4 74 Kg 73,55 GONGORA Christian Dinard Amical Club AC 75
M M4 74 Kg 71,6 Hourrier Andre Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club 55
M M4 83 Kg 76,3 Dumontois Jacques Compiegne HC 90
M M4 83 Kg 82,5 Pierre Claude Mourmelon CAD 85
M M4 83 Kg 81,07 Guarino Joseph La Garde ACG Gardeen 80
M M4 83 Kg 76,9 NAUDIN JEAN FRANCOIS Veron Gym 40
M M4 93 Kg 91,7 Mandou Eugene Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 115
M M4 93 Kg 92,79 MALICOT Paul Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 112,5
M M4 93 Kg 91,7 Aharfi Daniel Massy ESM 105
M M4 93 Kg 84,25 BELGUIBLI Bernard Dinard Amical Club AC 92,5
M M4 93 Kg 92,2 TODISCO GILBERT La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois 75
M SO +120 Kg 125,72 MULIAVA Giovani Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 215
M SO +120 Kg 132,2 JUOZAPAVICIUS Nerijus (etranger) Leucate Force 215
M SO +120 Kg 139,4 Smague Sebastien Loos Body Force AC 59 185
M SO +120 Kg 134,9 JONVAUX Jonathan Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 0
M SO +120 Kg 165,5 HAELEMAI DAVID Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 0
M SO 105 Kg 99,3 Herrgott Stephane Troyes Omnisports TOS 202,5
M SO 105 Kg 104,48 PERIGORD Sebastien Limoges Asptt 192,5
M SO 105 Kg 99,7 GRENIER Allan Gerzat Sun Club 175
M SO 105 Kg 99,74 VANKETS benjamin Louviers Loverien HCL 175
M SO 105 Kg 102,8 TABASCO Dino Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star 175
M SO 105 Kg 103,7 ELIEZER Patrick Troyes Omnisports TOS 175
M SO 105 Kg 103,5 GARNIER JEREMY Clermont Clermontoise ASM 160
M SO 105 Kg 99 POPOWICZ FRANCK Lens CA FA 157,5
M SO 105 Kg 100,4 TOKOTUU Jean Jacques Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 157,5
M SO 105 Kg 104,8 MARTINS YOHANN Roye Heracles Club 152,5
M SO 105 Kg 93,4 PIQUEMAL Antoine (PIKUELALM Antoine) Epernay CAE 135
M SO 105 Kg 98,7 CINIER Gregori Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T 127,5
M SO 105 Kg 98,8 FLEURY William Leucate Force 110
M SO 105 Kg 99,8 Jeannesson Johny Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 0
M SO 105 Kg 100 HAELEMAI STEEVEN Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 0
M SO 105 Kg 100,8 ORSO Nicolas Marignane CHC 0
M SO 120 Kg 115,9 Billoir Philippe Escaudain FA 220
M SO 120 Kg 116,7 BONNAY Dimitri Escaudain FA 210
M SO 120 Kg 118,2 SEALY Alain Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 200
M SO 120 Kg 117,6 Poirier Gerard Epernay CAE 190
M SO 120 Kg 118,7 CARETTE NOEL La Gorgue Body Force 182,5
M SO 120 Kg 111,39 MULIAVA CEDRIC Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 180
M SO 120 Kg 117,7 GERVOIS Nicolas Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 180
M SO 120 Kg 118,6 NAJAC RAHAEL Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail 175
M SO 120 Kg 117,37 LAGIKULA FRANCKY Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness 167,5
M SO 120 Kg 108,6 DURIN Pierre MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM 165
M SO 120 Kg 109 HATEM FREDERIC Draguignan ASPTT 160
M SO 59 Kg 59 VANWAELSCAPPEL JEROME Wingles Forme 105
M SO 59 Kg 58,1 MARRA BENJAMIN Marignane CHC 95
M SO 59 Kg 56,9 BESSIERE Thierry Cesson Sevigne FACS 70
M SO 66 Kg 65,4 VINCENT Kevin Troyes Omnisports TOS 140
M SO 66 Kg 66 CILLERO Florent Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 140
M SO 66 Kg 64,7 CHEVALIER Mickael St Malo FCF 135
M SO 66 Kg 65,2 BOISSINOT Stephane Cesson Sevigne FACS 132,5
M SO 66 Kg 65,5 FRIEDMANN JONATHAN Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA 130
M SO 66 Kg 65,1 BOULANGER JONATHAN Wingles Forme 120
M SO 66 Kg 65,7 RINGEVAL THOMAS Avallon HCA MFAC 120
M SO 66 Kg 62,4 THIRION Charly Clermont Clermontoise ASM 107,5
M SO 66 Kg 62,56 COINDET MICKAEL Pessac ASCPA 105
M SO 66 Kg 64,9 CHEVEREAU Damien Vendome USC USCV 105
M SO 66 Kg 63,14 TOMIETTO FABIEN Menton ACM 100
M SO 66 Kg 65,3 VANWAELSCAPPEL GUILLAUME Wingles Forme 100
M SO 66 Kg 61,3 FAURY Armand Rians ACF Athletique Club Force 97,5
M SO 74 Kg 73,1 Poinson Adrien Gerzat Sun Club 200
M SO 74 Kg 71,59 Lefort Maxime ST Lo Stade St Lois 150
M SO 74 Kg 72,81 GABRIEL Fabien Crest USSH 140
M SO 74 Kg 70,28 Mousnier Julien Nontron HCM 135
M SO 74 Kg 72,3 BARCZUCK Clement (Barczuk Clement) Le Puy en Velay USV 135
M SO 74 Kg 73,5 DESBIENS LUDOVIC Wingles Forme 135
M SO 74 Kg 71,6 VAROUX JEROME Santes Santoise MFAMS 132,5
M SO 74 Kg 72,21 MARTINHEIRA ANTHONY St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 130
M SO 74 Kg 72,7 Roche Guillaume Limoges Asptt 130
M SO 74 Kg 73,2 KUHN SEBASTIEN Fourchambault ASF 130
M SO 74 Kg 72,3 CHHEM Benjamin Villepinte USCOV 127,5
M SO 74 Kg 72,4 ERARD Antoine St Esteve HC 127,5
M SO 74 Kg 72,4 FANOUILLERE Christophe St Malo FCF 125
M SO 74 Kg 72,4 TCHIENGLIE Florent (Tchiengue Florent) Villepinte USCOV 125
M SO 74 Kg 72,5 KORUCU Okkec (Okkek Korucu) Beauvais American Gym A Gym 125
M SO 74 Kg 68,05 Block Cyril Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star 120
M SO 74 Kg 70,7 RAYNAUD NICOLAS Trilport UST Musculation 120
M SO 74 Kg 72,9 FERNANDES FREITAS BENOIT Pontoise CHC 120
M SO 74 Kg 69,3 PEAN Aurelien Vendome USC USCV 117,5
M SO 74 Kg 66,92 BELLANGER jonathan Louviers Loverien HCL 115
M SO 74 Kg 69,4 RAWI KHALID Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM 115
M SO 74 Kg 72,09 ROUCHER Gino Murs Erigne ASIC PDL 115
M SO 74 Kg 74 BOUDRINGHIN PIERRE Bethune AC 115
M SO 74 Kg 70,8 MESLIER Cyprien Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 110
M SO 74 Kg 73,5 FRACKIEWICZ CEDRIC Ambert Body Building Ambertois 107,5
M SO 74 Kg 70,85 CARPENTIER SEBASTIEN Velizy HCM 105
M SO 74 Kg 73 Fournier Olivier Velizy HCM 105
M SO 74 Kg 73,21 Pelletan Dominique St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM 105
M SO 74 Kg 72,79 DELAVALLADE ROMAIN Limoges Capo 102,5
M SO 74 Kg 68,4 HABIBOU Fahad Brest Brestoise 100
M SO 74 Kg 66,53 AMATO ANTHONY Nice HCN 95
M SO 74 Kg 72,34 BOCHEW JEROME Menton ACM 65
M SO 83 Kg 81,84 PIRES Peyo St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte 155
M SO 83 Kg 77,9 PRUGNIERES Rodrigues Reunion Tampon Physic Club 150
M SO 83 Kg 79,93 DEDIEU JEREMY St Marcellin AC 150
M SO 83 Kg 81,2 FAGET Fabien Pontoise CHC 150
M SO 83 Kg 81,5 JALLAT ARNAUD Beaumont USBFAHM 150
M SO 83 Kg 81,8 EYDIEUX Alexandre Velizy HCM 150
M SO 83 Kg 81,8 LE GALL Regis Brest Brestoise 145
M SO 83 Kg 81,1 BOROWICK LUCASZ Grenoble HCG 140
M SO 83 Kg 81,4 BENARD Aurelien Troyes Omnisports TOS 140
M SO 83 Kg 81,6 VINCENT Julien MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM 140
M SO 83 Kg 82,6 CARETTE EDDY La Gorgue Body Force 140
M SO 83 Kg 78,8 DUHAYER TRISTAN Troyes Omnisports TOS 135
M SO 83 Kg 79,1 CHARLES MAXIME Toul USH 135
M SO 83 Kg 79,3 EDOUARD David Villepinte USCOV 135
M SO 83 Kg 80,7 SASSI Karim Marignane CHC 135
M SO 83 Kg 82,8 NEDELEC Florent Brest Brestoise 135
M SO 83 Kg 77,71 BONILLA stephane Louviers Loverien HCL 130
M SO 83 Kg 77,8 MARESQ JEROME (Maresque Jerome) Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 130
M SO 83 Kg 81,5 MALVY Ludovic Epernay CAE 130
M SO 83 Kg 81,6 AURY David Veron Gym 130
M SO 83 Kg 81,98 LECUYER Teddy Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 130
M SO 83 Kg 78,7 ALLAIN Tristan Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation 125
M SO 83 Kg 82,1 SALEMI Christophe Marignane CHC 125
M SO 83 Kg 81,3 SANGUY Kevin Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC 120
M SO 83 Kg 81,35 HADDOU Mohamed Crest USSH 120
M SO 83 Kg 82,7 GUILLOU David Brest Brestoise 120
M SO 83 Kg 80,4 KORDEL JONATHAN Dijon USCO 117,5
M SO 83 Kg 81,7 LEGAL MICKAEL Troyes Omnisports TOS 117,5
M SO 83 Kg 80,14 KRAMI Hichame Crest USSH 112,5
M SO 83 Kg 82 Dejoncheere Remy Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge 112,5
M SO 83 Kg 81,2 HEITZ Nicolas L'Hopital Lorraine HCA 110
M SO 83 Kg 78,36 CHARPENTIER DAVID Grenoble HCG 100
M SO 83 Kg 76 ANKIBOS LEONS Reunion St Paul La Plaine CH 0
M SO 83 Kg 77,9 ROCROU ALEXIS Troyes Omnisports TOS 0
M SO 93 Kg 92 DHEER Kevin Roye Heracles Club 187,5
M SO 93 Kg 92,1 PANI Gianni Beaumont USBFAHM 180
M SO 93 Kg 90,56 Gazengel Tony Avranches CFA HFA 175
M SO 93 Kg 92,5 Paquin Philippe Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 172,5
M SO 93 Kg 91,5 MONARD Christopher Roye Heracles Club 167,5
M SO 93 Kg 91,4 Levresse Franck Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 160
M SO 93 Kg 92,47 SEGUIN Frederic Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus 157,5
M SO 93 Kg 89,77 PARINGAUX Jeremy Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 155
M SO 93 Kg 90,93 BERTHO Richard Guerande SGHM Guerandaise 155
M SO 93 Kg 91,8 MOCIC Vuk Paris 12e Metro USMT 152,5
M SO 93 Kg 90,2 JOURDAIN Laurent Blaringhem Pro BodyForce 150
M SO 93 Kg 91,2 SEMBILLE Thomas Le Puy en Velay USV 150
M SO 93 Kg 91,65 BEKOUCHE Alexandre Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH 150
M SO 93 Kg 92 CARETTE David Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC 150
M SO 93 Kg 84,02 Bellanger Cedric Louviers Loverien HCL 145
M SO 93 Kg 87,4 CURATURA Romeo Beauvais American Gym A Gym 145
M SO 93 Kg 87,65 ARNAUD QUENTIN St Marcellin AC 145
M SO 93 Kg 88,5 BARBE Jeremy Fougeres CHF Fougerais 145
M SO 93 Kg 89,89 ROSSETTO laurent Blanquefort ESB Culturisme 145
M SO 93 Kg 90,7 HAYOT Lionel Istres Sports SHMFA 142,5
M SO 93 Kg 93 MOREAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE St Yrieix la Perche GHM 140
M SO 93 Kg 91,6 DUPONCHELLE ALEXANDRE Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique 135
M SO 93 Kg 89,1 Wilczewski Pierre La Grande Combe HC Grand Combien 132,5
M SO 93 Kg 91,6 CHARLOT Ludovic Epernay CAE 130
M SO 93 Kg 83,3 MARTINEZ Cyril Troyes Omnisports TOS 115
M SO 93 Kg 88,8 JOSOA Etienne (Josua Etienne) Javene Muscu Club Javaneen MCJ 0
M SUBJU 105 Kg 96 CUISINIER DYLAN Doullens FHM 140
M SUBJU 120 Kg 108,74 GIRAUD HONORIN SAUVETERRE ASOA 80
M SUBJU 53 Kg 51,2 BLANGY Anthony Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC 77,5
M SUBJU 53 Kg 49,5 GOBALAKICAENIN Boubash (GOBALKICAENIN SOUBASH) Villepinte USCOV 62,5
M SUBJU 59 Kg 56,6 PAYS Julien Le Puy en Velay USV 80
M SUBJU 59 Kg 57,2 SERY CALVIN Roye Heracles Club 75
M SUBJU 59 Kg 58,3 SABER NICOLAS Libercourt BF Bodyfit 72,5
M SUBJU 59 Kg 56,72 BOIS YOAN Le Pouzin Pouzinois CM 70
M SUBJU 66 Kg 64,5 NATIVEL Florian Le Puy en Velay USV 125
M SUBJU 66 Kg 64,8 FAUSSOT THOMAS Troyes Omnisports TOS 90
M SUBJU 66 Kg 59,65 RAYNAUD ANTOINE Trilport UST Musculation 87,5
M SUBJU 66 Kg 64,97 ROUSSEAU Quentin Le Croisic Stade Croisicais 0
M SUBJU 74 Kg 66,9 MERIENNE Valentin Fougeres CHF Fougerais 95
M SUBJU 74 Kg 72,1 GUIOT GERMAIN Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois 95
M SUBJU 74 Kg 73,25 LECHARTE Victorien Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert 95
M SUBJU 74 Kg 67,3 DANG SANG SOTHIRITH Compiegne HC 90
M SUBJU 74 Kg 73 ANDRADE Agostino Villepinte USCOV 80
M SUBJU 74 Kg 73,35 JOUBERT Nathanel St Malo FCF 70
M SUBJU 83 Kg 82,5 CABOTSE LOIC Le Puy en Velay USV 115
M SUBJU 83 Kg 78,8 DELFORGE ETIENNE Bethune AC 85