Archive :

2015
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats de France Master 3 mouvements FFHMFAC - 6 Mars 2015 Leucate

Championnats de France Master 3 mouvements FFHMFAC - 6 Mars 2015 Leucate
Nom Club Sx Cat Pds Cat SQ DC TR TT Rg
Catégorie non-équipée
GAILLARD VERONIQUE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D M1 51,3 52kg 100 47,5 95 242,5 1
SPANEVELLO Anne Marignane CHC D M1 55,1 57kg 75 42,5 75 192,5 1
Iliev Isabelle Bethune AC D M1 61,3 63kg 115 82,5 140 337,5 1
PUJOL Virginie Vert St Denis Cesson COV D M1 61 63kg 112,5 65 120 297,5 2
ROMAIN Livy laure Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D M1 62 63kg 100 47,5 130 277,5 3
DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC D M1 58,4 63kg 87,5 67,5 105 260 4
RAMON Florence Franconville AFHMDA D M1 61,3 63kg 70 0 0 0 NC
MAUBERT Cecile Gerzat Sun Club D M1 70,3 72kg 110 65 150 325 1
AUCLAIR VERONIQUE Villepinte USCOV D M1 94,9 +84kg 0 0 0 0 NC
Bechar Sylviane Saint Mesmes Power Impact D M2 43,1 47kg 95 55 120 270 1
GUENAND MARIA (Guenan Maria) Chateauroux CHMC D M2 45,7 47kg 62,5 37,5 100 200 2
LESELLIER Christine Velizy HCM D M2 48,1 52kg 77,5 70 115 262,5 1
GUENNEC Edith Grenoble HCG D M2 55,2 57kg 90 50 145,5 285,5 1
Bonnet Lucienne (Arnal Lucienne) Marmande JLR D M2 55,4 57kg 95 62,5 110 267,5 2
CALVES Francoise Rians ACF Athletique Club Force D M2 60,4 63kg 90 52,5 115 257,5 1
DURAND Marie Line Cesson Sevigne FACS D M2 58,8 63kg 80 45 117,5 242,5 2
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) Marignane CHC D M2 61,7 63kg 80 52,5 100 232,5 3
DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE Auxerre Stade D M3 46,4 47kg 67,5 42,5 95 205 1
Baron Marie France Santes Santoise MFAMS D M3 54,9 57kg 82,5 52,5 132,5 267,5 1
Liege Marie Christine Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D M3 68,3 72kg 87,5 70 117,5 275 1
Le Bellego Nicolas Pontrieux FA M M1 57,6 59kg 120 82,5 160 362,5 1
Baudot Alain Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M1 65 66kg 190 120 227,5 537,5 1
JOUVEAUX Franck Tours USH M M1 65,2 66kg 190 115 215 520 2
POIDRAS Pascal Saint Mesmes Power Impact M M1 64,9 66kg 155 127,5 195 477,5 3
DAKKOUNI Chabib St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M1 65,2 66kg 140 92,5 185 417,5 4
LE GARGASSON Bruno St Ave ESSAHM M M1 65,1 66kg 142,5 105 167,5 415 5
Brunat Thierry Vichy Vichissoise UHV M M1 64,3 66kg 135 100 175 410 6
Veyrieras Thierry St Yrieix la Perche GHM M M1 64,4 66kg 122,5 90 175 387,5 7
CASENOVE Vincent Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M1 73 74kg 195 135 225 555 1
HALBOT Vincent Bethune AC M M1 73,2 74kg 187,5 150 200 537,5 2
BLANGY Denis Leucate Force M M1 72,8 74kg 182,5 140 180 502,5 3
CAUHAPE Bruno Dinard Amical Club AC M M1 70,9 74kg 155 112,5 205 472,5 4
KACI Abdel Massy ESM M M1 69 74kg 160 115 195 470 5
BARATAUD Stephane ST Junien ASSJ M M1 72,6 74kg 172,5 110 180 462,5 6
ZELLOUF Ahmed Leucate Force M M1 72,7 74kg 135 112,5 205 452,5 7
MENONI LORIS Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail M M1 73,5 74kg 160 100 180 440 8
DELEPLACE ERIC Berck sur Mer CAHC M M1 72,9 74kg 135 105 177,5 417,5 9
BELARDAT FRANCIS Chateauroux CHMC M M1 70,7 74kg 125 95 185 405 10
DECOULEUR David Berck sur Mer CAHC M M1 82,29 83kg 225 125 275 625 1
Bertin Fabrice Gerzat Sun Club M M1 82,29 83kg 220 152,5 220 592,5 2
Pasquier Philippe Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE M M1 82,38 83kg 215 130 227,5 572,5 3
Bonnet David St Yrieix la Perche GHM M M1 82,28 83kg 200 130 210 540 4
SARCY Romuald Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 81,53 83kg 182,5 107,5 225 515 5
Larose Thierry Veron Gym M M1 82,2 83kg 162,5 122,5 230 515 6
Poyet Bruno Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT M M1 82,3 83kg 165 150 190 505 7
Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL M M1 81,73 83kg 142,5 115 200 457,5 8
LE SAUX THIERRY Vert St Denis Cesson COV M M1 82,09 83kg 147,5 110 190 447,5 9
PERICAUD Thierry Aytre CHC Aytresien M M1 80,44 83kg 147,5 110 162,5 420 10
ROUE Morgan St Ave Fitness M M1 82 83kg 0 0 0 0 NC
Navarre Richard Le Trait CHM M M1 89,75 93kg 217,5 155 262,5 635 1
Herit Gilles Saint Mesmes Power Impact M M1 88,64 93kg 215 135 245 595 2
AGUILLERA Michel Vitrolles HM HC M M1 92,01 93kg 190 152,5 240 582,5 3
BARBOSA Christophe Pontoise CHC M M1 91,59 93kg 210 135 230 575 4
Ivars Gerard Alain Vitrolles HM HC M M1 89,63 93kg 210 117,5 212,5 540 5
Haddou Yaya Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA M M1 89,86 93kg 175 145 220 540 6
PRECLAIRE Emmanuel Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M M1 89,47 93kg 180 122,5 230 532,5 7
POULET DAVID Troyes Omnisports TOS M M1 92,04 93kg 200 115 215 530 8
LEBEL JEAN CLAUDE Ecrouves 516RT CSA M M1 90,87 93kg 170 130 210 510 9
Dalia Carl Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 92,32 93kg 147,5 137,5 210 495 10
DUCHAMP Pascal Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 88,06 93kg 152,5 112,5 205 470 11
BLANCHOT Christophe Senlis Ligne et Forme M M1 90,7 93kg 155 0 0 0 NC
CAUWEL Jean Francois Loos Body Force AC 59 M M1 102,44 105kg 240 160 255 655 1
BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 101,15 105kg 207,5 197,5 245 650 2
Metayer Philippe Orvault OMF PDL M M1 102,42 105kg 237,5 155 240 632,5 3
Rondeaux Gilles Le Trait CHM M M1 95,7 105kg 200 157,5 230 587,5 4
HENRICH Jean Francois Ecrouves 516RT CSA M M1 101,78 105kg 185 132,5 235 552,5 5
GITON DANIEL Romorantin ACRFA M M1 103,95 105kg 170 142,5 225 537,5 6
PAQUELET SEBASTIEN Macon Olympique M M1 103,5 105kg 177,5 130 200 507,5 7
Broutin Cedric Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M1 103,44 105kg 240 152,5 0 0 NC
DUVAL Charles Emile Dreux Developpe Couche Musc M M1 118,71 120kg 225 200 225 650 1
Bonin Eric Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 119,47 120kg 220 185 242,5 647,5 2
ANGOSTON EDDY Rillieux la Pape M M1 110 120kg 230 147,5 245 622,5 3
Plancq Philippe St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise M M1 119,27 120kg 220 180 220 620 4
MAUBERT Stephane Gerzat Sun Club M M1 114,61 120kg 220 107,5 240 567,5 5
HOCQUARD RICHARD Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 124,5 120+ 0 0 0 0 NC
Legard Patrick Fourchambault ASF M M2 58,14 59kg 160 85 170 415 1
VOISIN Christian ST Lo Stade St Lois M M2 65,18 66kg 177,5 115 207,5 500 1
PAILLER Fabrice Villefranche s Saone HCV M M2 65,3 66kg 150 110 200 460 2
Graff Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M M2 63,83 66kg 135 102,5 185 422,5 3
Beaupuits Patrick Dreux Developpe Couche Musc M M2 64,5 66kg 145 82,5 165 392,5 4
GAUTIER Marc Gerzat Sun Club M M2 65,03 66kg 120 80 155 355 5
Wettel Eric Escaudain FA M M2 73,92 74kg 162,5 132,5 230 525 1
Jegu Laurent St Malo CHSM M M2 73,41 74kg 170 90 195 455 2
Thomas Alain Pontrieux FA M M2 72,21 74kg 145 100 190 435 3
PAYET ARISTIDE Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL M M2 72,93 74kg 140 90 185 415 4
GEOFFROY Patrice Auxerre Stade M M2 68,7 74kg 145 115 150 410 5
Rouge Philippe Franconville AFHMDA M M2 69,74 74kg 130 90 145 365 6
Thorron Gerald Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 73,18 74kg 120 75 160 355 7
DE SAN RAIMUNDO Jean Louis St Priest CASP M M2 73,27 74kg 112,5 77,5 155 345 8
CASSARD RAOUL Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M M2 72,69 74kg 107,5 100 135 342,5 9
Ducamin Philippe St Malo CHSM M M2 81,8 83kg 220 130 235 585 1
Cabral Manuel Aussillon BGC Body Gym Club M M2 81,68 83kg 165 110 227,5 502,5 2
Chanut Gerard Coubon AC M M2 82,32 83kg 160 130 205 495 3
MARTIAL Felix Velizy HCM M M2 81,45 83kg 187,5 95 202,5 485 4
FOIN Patrick Epernay CAE M M2 81,68 83kg 152,5 110 220 482,5 5
LAQUEILLE Thierry Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M2 81,6 83kg 150 105 190 445 6
VANDAELE Dominique Troyes Omnisports TOS M M2 81,23 83kg 120 120 170 410 7
MARTEAU Christian Romorantin ACRFA M M2 82,31 83kg 145 0 0 0 NC
JUMEL William Doullens FHM M M2 92,67 93kg 210 132,5 230 572,5 1
ROUSSEAU JEAN LUC Chateauroux CHMC M M2 91,81 93kg 190 125 220 535 2
GARNIER Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M2 91,47 93kg 192,5 105 220 517,5 3
KRETTLY Marc Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail M M2 91,19 93kg 200 102,5 200 502,5 4
Marthe Jose Rillieux la Pape M M2 92,07 93kg 195 107,5 195 497,5 5
Mathias Patrick Veron Gym M M2 88,09 93kg 155 122,5 200 477,5 6
GARCIA Julien Ambert Body Building Ambertois M M2 91,77 93kg 172,5 115 190 477,5 7
Mattera Jean Michel Loudun Espace Forme M M2 91,05 93kg 170 100 190 460 8
VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 91,51 93kg 160 130 170 460 9
Costes Michel Senlis Ligne et Forme M M2 92,52 93kg 150 130 170 450 10
Sicoli Adalgiso St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC M M2 104,69 105kg 255 140 265 660 1
BERRIER Dominique Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M2 100,58 105kg 220 127,5 252,5 600 2
Pinat Jean Claude Villefranche s Saone HCV M M2 102,67 105kg 180 150 230 560 3
GRIVAULT Pascal Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL M M2 103,71 105kg 152,5 132,5 205 490 4
Pinatel Yves St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M2 102,76 105kg 162,5 115 200 477,5 5
Encinas Vincent Troyes Omnisports TOS M M2 109,6 120kg 240 177,5 265 682,5 1
Maes Patrick Loos Body Force AC 59 M M2 108,74 120kg 210 132,5 257,5 600 2
BONNEFOY Jean Coubon AC M M3 64,29 66kg 105 105 170 380 1
Fabre Jean Luc Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M3 64,93 66kg 110 90 150 350 2
HENRY MARC Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE M M3 65,59 66kg 95 85 132,5 312,5 3
Martin Jean Luc Aytre CHC Aytresien M M3 65,89 66kg 112,5 57,5 130 300 4
Duverger Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M3 72,83 74kg 145 87,5 185 417,5 1
BEON Henri Doue la Fontaine RCD M M3 73,05 74kg 130 92,5 192,5 415 2
CALVES PIERRE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M M3 71,1 74kg 105 70 145 320 3
GRISWARD Gerard St Nabord Physic Club M M3 79,74 83kg 170 105 205 480 1
Richard Jacques St Malo CHSM M M3 82,51 83kg 160 70 245 475 2
Forget Bernard ST Lo Stade St Lois M M3 75,2 83kg 160 77,5 210 447,5 3
OLIERE Didier St Malo CHSM M M3 81,44 83kg 135 100 150 385 4
Delpieu Christian Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M3 91,35 93kg 210 110 230 550 1
Buchs Christian Grenoble HCG M M3 91,31 93kg 192,5 107,5 232,5 532,5 2
LATESTERE CHRISTIAN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M3 86,11 93kg 170 110 200 480 3
GOYFFON JEAN LOUIS Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M M3 91,98 93kg 145 102,5 185 432,5 4
VAITANAKI PESAMINO Cesson Sevigne FACS M M3 90,24 93kg 165 85 177,5 427,5 5
LAMOUREUX Francois Soissons ACS Muscle Gym M M3 115,33 120kg 180 120 230 530 1
SANCHEZ Jean Francois Aytre CHC Aytresien M M3 130,76 120+ 140 125 180 445 1
Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HM HC M M4 72,4 74kg 120 107,5 170 397,5 1
Pascal CASAS Reynaldo Velizy HCM M M4 72,8 74kg 120 105 150 375 2
MAHAUDA Gontran Velizy HCM M M4 69,5 74kg 127,5 80 152,5 360 3
CISNAL Jacques Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M4 81,4 83kg 157,5 75 170 402,5 1
TISSEUR GERARD ST Junien ASSJ M M4 84,3 93kg 130 75 160 365 1
Mandou Eugene Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 M M4 92,5 93kg 120 110 135 365 2
VERNE Lucien La Garde ACG Gardeen M M4 90,1 93kg 90 100 150 340 3
Catégorie avec matériel d'assistance
FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM D M1 47 47kg 136 85 137,5 358,5 1
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) Fourchambault ASF D M1 54,6 57kg 145 110 140 395 1
Le Blevenec Nina Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D M1 56,7 57kg 140 65 155 360 2
CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique D M1 56,1 57kg 125 77,5 137,5 340 3
MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC D M1 61,3 63kg 140 105 130 375 1
GARNIER Magalie Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D M2 51,5 52kg 110 55 125 290 1
JALLAIS Marie therese Loudun Espace Forme D M2 50,8 52kg 82,5 55 100 237,5 2
Grouet Molling Lydie Auxerre Stade D M2 55,9 57kg 115 70 135 320 1
Parfait Martine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE D M2 55,7 57kg 95 52,5 125 272,5 2
MALICOT Maryse Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D M3 51,2 52kg 95 45 60 200 1
Billard Regine Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE D M3 66,3 72kg 72,5 40 112,5 225 1
Lauilhe Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 73,1 74kg 210 157,5 220 587,5 1
SERTELET Gerald Gerzat Sun Club M M1 72,6 74kg 180 150 205 535 2
Rocca Cyril Lavandou Bormes HFLB M M1 82 83kg 235 137,5 245 617,5 1
COLMARD Michael Fourchambault ASF M M1 82,3 83kg 220 180 205 605 2
PIRES Daniel Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M M1 89,9 93kg 260 220 235 715 1
BONNEL Olivier Auxerre Stade M M1 91,9 93kg 245 175 283 703 2
Coudoux Stephane Gerzat Sun Club M M1 90,2 93kg 240 180 225 645 3
Leriche Fabrice Peronne AAEEP M M1 91,3 93kg 250 137,5 245 632,5 4
Beyon Frederic Dijon USCO M M1 102,4 105kg 295 240 260 795 1
DEBORDE Jerome Pontrieux FA M M1 96,2 105kg 250 190 255 695 2
MARC Franck Auxerre Stade M M1 103,5 105kg 220 180 210 610 3
PAULET Yann Vendome USC USCV M M1 144,8 120+ 307,5 195 287,5 790 1
RUFFAULT Michel St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M M2 72,4 74kg 220 127,5 270 617,5 1
Courtois Philippe Aytre CHC Aytresien M M2 72,8 74kg 175 135 210 520 2
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 81,7 83kg 227,5 175 220 622,5 1
GAUTIER Regis St Quentin La Vaillante LVH M M2 82,2 83kg 0 0 0 0 NC
Mauchosse Eric Louviers Loverien HCL M M2 89,5 93kg 275 160 265 700 1
LEROY Fabrice Dreux Developpe Couche Musc M M2 103,2 105kg 220 215 240 675 1
Blard Patrick Berck sur Mer CAHC M M3 65,5 66kg 175 105 200 480 1
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 72,4 74kg 205 125 195 525 1
Beauverger Jacques Pontrieux FA M M3 72,1 74kg 150 92,5 195 437,5 2
Mouchet Dominique Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M3 81,6 83kg 200 97,5 202,5 500 1
Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM USAHM84 M M3 101,2 105kg 225 130 202,5 557,5 1