Catégorie avec équipements d'assistance |
Féminines - Jeunes |
DURAND Andrea |
Gerzat Sun Club |
JU |
47 |
47 Kg |
70 |
1 |
LE MANCHEC Gaelle |
Pontrieux FA |
JU |
71,52 |
72 Kg |
67,5 |
1 |
Féminines - Veterans |
FERAUD Nathalie |
Velizy HCM |
M1 |
46,45 |
47 Kg |
88 |
1 |
RUSSIC Beatrice |
Domerat FA |
M1 |
51,1 |
52 Kg |
67,5 |
1 |
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Fourchambault ASF |
M1 |
54,65 |
57 Kg |
115 |
1 |
DESCOURS Veronique |
Coubon AC |
M1 |
56,35 |
57 Kg |
85 |
2 |
Iliev Isabelle |
Bethune AC |
M1 |
61,65 |
63 Kg |
120 |
1 |
CARION STEPHANIE |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
M1 |
60,25 |
63 Kg |
115 |
2 |
MANIEZ Christelle |
Bethune AC |
M1 |
60,5 |
63 Kg |
110 |
3 |
ANGENOT SOPHIE |
Chatellerault CSAC CSAD Muscu |
M1 |
58,7 |
63 Kg |
0 |
NC |
CERVASIO Nicole |
Leucate Force |
M1 |
70,4 |
72 Kg |
97,5 |
1 |
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) |
Guerande SGHM Guerandaise |
M1 |
71,5 |
72 Kg |
75 |
2 |
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M1 |
77,6 |
84 Kg |
108 |
1 |
DALIA Angelique |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
M1 |
74,8 |
84 Kg |
105 |
2 |
VIGOUROUX Patricia |
Auxerre Stade |
M2 |
46 |
47 Kg |
45 |
1 |
LESELLIER Christine |
Velizy HCM |
M2 |
48 |
52 Kg |
85 |
1 |
GARNIER Magalie |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
M2 |
50,7 |
52 Kg |
70 |
2 |
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Fourchambault ASF |
M2 |
56,15 |
57 Kg |
112,5 |
1 |
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) |
Auxerre Stade |
M2 |
55,4 |
57 Kg |
72,5 |
2 |
Langlais Nadine |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
M2 |
54,4 |
57 Kg |
70 |
3 |
Maciejewski Patricia |
Bethune AC |
M2 |
62,35 |
63 Kg |
102,5 |
1 |
COIFFARD LINE |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
M2 |
61,85 |
63 Kg |
85 |
2 |
Bartholus Nathalie |
Mourmelon CAD |
M2 |
59,5 |
63 Kg |
65 |
3 |
VINCENT SYLVIANE |
Nice HCN |
M2 |
61 |
63 Kg |
55 |
4 |
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M2 |
66 |
72 Kg |
95 |
1 |
LEROY Aline |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M2 |
66,3 |
72 Kg |
90 |
2 |
JARASSE Marie Rose |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M2 |
70 |
72 Kg |
0 |
NC |
DUBOUX ANDREE |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
M3 |
55,3 |
57 Kg |
55 |
1 |
Lerche Maryse |
Doullens FHM |
M3 |
61 |
63 Kg |
60 |
1 |
Liege Marie Christine |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
M3 |
68,75 |
72 Kg |
80 |
1 |
LAURENT Martine |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M3 |
74,75 |
84 Kg |
72,5 |
1 |
Heligon Francoise |
St Tropez USST TROPEZIENNE |
M4 |
49,95 |
52 Kg |
60 |
1 |
Messieurs - Jeunes |
CARON CYRIL |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
JU |
64,7 |
66 Kg |
172,5 |
1 |
GODRET JEREMY |
Beaurains Body Sculte |
JU |
63,65 |
66 Kg |
0 |
NC |
CAILLE JULIEN |
Dijon USCO |
JU |
65,25 |
66 Kg |
0 |
NC |
CHELLES LUCAS |
Ambert Body Building Ambertois |
JU |
65,9 |
66 Kg |
0 |
NC |
GHIO KEVIN |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
JU |
73,7 |
74 Kg |
140 |
1 |
LAGAY Jesse |
Fougeres CHF Fougerais |
JU |
77,2 |
83 Kg |
155 |
1 |
MAYEUX VINCENT |
Doullens FHM |
JU |
81,7 |
83 Kg |
145 |
2 |
SCOGNAMIGLIO Teddy |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
JU |
103,5 |
105 Kg |
160 |
1 |
ESTEVES HENRIQUE |
Villepinte USCOV |
JU |
113,55 |
120 Kg |
187,5 |
1 |
LE FLOHIC Clement |
Guerande SGHM Guerandaise |
JU |
125,6 |
+120 Kg |
195 |
1 |
Messieurs - Veterans |
WAYMEL Olivier |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M1 |
65,15 |
66 Kg |
185 |
1 |
Cuccuzella Alphonse |
Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) |
M1 |
73,05 |
74 Kg |
205 |
1 |
BASTIEN Renald |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M1 |
72,7 |
74 Kg |
160 |
2 |
ALLAL BEN MAATI Jean Francois |
Peronne AAEEP |
M1 |
73,1 |
74 Kg |
155 |
3 |
SERTELET Gerald |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M1 |
72,45 |
74 Kg |
150 |
4 |
LECLAINCHE Olivier |
Ponthivy Pondi Fitness |
M1 |
73,65 |
74 Kg |
145 |
5 |
BRECHET Stephane |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M1 |
72,2 |
74 Kg |
0 |
NC |
PERRODOU DAVID |
Pontoise CHC |
M1 |
72,2 |
74 Kg |
0 |
NC |
LANDRY Olivier |
Murs Erigne ASIC PDL |
M1 |
72,8 |
74 Kg |
0 |
NC |
Bertin Fabrice |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M1 |
81,5 |
83 Kg |
202,5 |
1 |
Lefebvre Frederic |
Haubourdin UH |
M1 |
80,7 |
83 Kg |
192,5 |
2 |
COLMARD Michael |
Fourchambault ASF |
M1 |
82,2 |
83 Kg |
185 |
3 |
Cavanna David |
Villepinte USCOV |
M1 |
81,9 |
83 Kg |
182,5 |
4 |
Suc Lionel |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M1 |
81,05 |
83 Kg |
175 |
5 |
BERTOLINO Christophe |
Halluin Halluinois CMFA |
M1 |
81,6 |
83 Kg |
0 |
NC |
PIRES Daniel |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
M1 |
89,55 |
93 Kg |
210 |
1 |
Flandre Jean Michel |
Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club |
M1 |
89,75 |
93 Kg |
205 |
2 |
FERREIRA Nelson |
Ponthierry HC |
M1 |
92,1 |
93 Kg |
200 |
3 |
Robert Richard |
L'Hopital Lorraine HCA |
M1 |
91,15 |
93 Kg |
180 |
4 |
CREPELLE Bruno |
La Gorgue Body Force |
M1 |
91,35 |
93 Kg |
0 |
NC |
Rabineau Tony |
Murs Erigne ASIC PDL |
M1 |
92,05 |
93 Kg |
0 |
NC |
Beyon Frederic |
Dijon USCO |
M1 |
102,2 |
105 Kg |
240 |
1 |
Clavier Arnaud |
Auxerre Stade |
M1 |
104,35 |
105 Kg |
220 |
2 |
BIER Gilbert |
L'Hopital Lorraine HCA |
M1 |
109,7 |
120 Kg |
242,5 |
1 |
BENKISSOUS Mourad |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M1 |
112,75 |
120 Kg |
240 |
2 |
VIERRA Thierry |
Domerat FA |
M1 |
115,65 |
120 Kg |
220 |
3 |
Minelle Jean Yves |
Mourmelon CAD |
M1 |
115,3 |
120 Kg |
0 |
NC |
GUIDEZ Jerome |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M1 |
147,4 |
+120 Kg |
315 |
1 |
Vincent Bernard |
St Vallier ACSV |
M2 |
64 |
66 Kg |
152,5 |
1 |
Pardo roger |
Peronne AAEEP |
M2 |
64,7 |
66 Kg |
130 |
2 |
VERHAEGE Eric |
Halluin Halluinois CMFA |
M2 |
73,5 |
74 Kg |
165 |
1 |
BASTIEN BRUNO |
La Gorgue Body Force |
M2 |
71,65 |
74 Kg |
142,5 |
2 |
Belan Claude |
Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation |
M2 |
73,65 |
74 Kg |
140 |
3 |
Courtois Philippe |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
M2 |
72,9 |
74 Kg |
135 |
4 |
Le Blevenec Patrick |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
M2 |
82,3 |
83 Kg |
190 |
1 |
Mingot Georges |
Fourchambault ASF |
M2 |
81,6 |
83 Kg |
172,5 |
2 |
Beauregard Eric |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M2 |
82,55 |
83 Kg |
170 |
3 |
JOANNY Philippe |
Loudun Espace Forme |
M2 |
81,9 |
83 Kg |
155 |
4 |
Boughamdouz Gemel |
Saint Mesmes Power Impact |
M2 |
91,5 |
93 Kg |
210 |
1 |
Marchadier Jean Charles |
Domerat FA |
M2 |
93 |
93 Kg |
197,5 |
2 |
PUGLIESE Leonard |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M2 |
91,1 |
93 Kg |
195 |
3 |
BEGYN FRANCK |
Halluin Halluinois CMFA |
M2 |
91,65 |
93 Kg |
180 |
4 |
LEROY Fabrice |
Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM |
M2 |
103 |
105 Kg |
227,5 |
1 |
SZEZEPANSKI Philippe |
Cognac UACHM |
M2 |
101 |
105 Kg |
220 |
2 |
Merlier Pascal |
Blaringhem Pro BodyForce |
M2 |
98,8 |
105 Kg |
200 |
3 |
ZEHNDER Christophe (Zhender Christophe) |
Dijon USCO |
M2 |
117,7 |
120 Kg |
237,5 |
1 |
Berthelot Luc |
Murs Erigne ASIC PDL |
M2 |
118 |
120 Kg |
205 |
2 |
LEFEVRE Patrice (Lefebvre Patrice) |
Halluin Halluinois CMFA |
M2 |
133,3 |
+120 Kg |
237,5 |
1 |
Sitruk Claude |
Clermont Clermontoise ASM |
M3 |
62,85 |
66 Kg |
150 |
1 |
Laurent Guy |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M3 |
64,8 |
66 Kg |
122,5 |
2 |
DERNONCOURT Michel |
Bethune AC |
M3 |
73,25 |
74 Kg |
145 |
1 |
Leiterer Gerard |
Guerande SGHM Guerandaise |
M3 |
77,5 |
83 Kg |
152,5 |
1 |
NATY Michel |
Vichy Vichissoise UHV |
M3 |
82,15 |
83 Kg |
147,5 |
2 |
Collard Alain |
Coubon AC |
M3 |
79,95 |
83 Kg |
145 |
3 |
Delbeck Alain |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M3 |
81,3 |
83 Kg |
145 |
4 |
Guarino Gaetan |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M3 |
81,35 |
83 Kg |
135 |
5 |
Rayon Alain |
Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais |
M3 |
81,7 |
83 Kg |
135 |
6 |
BAOUZ Mohamed |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M3 |
82 |
83 Kg |
135 |
7 |
GILIBERTO ANDRE |
Nice HCN |
M3 |
82,1 |
83 Kg |
132,5 |
8 |
COCHARD Alain |
Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation |
M3 |
81,65 |
83 Kg |
130 |
9 |
Durocher Laurent |
La Seyne sur Mer CSM Seynois |
M3 |
92,2 |
93 Kg |
170 |
1 |
Boissiere Jean Pierre |
Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation |
M3 |
88,35 |
93 Kg |
150 |
2 |
Couchy Stanislas |
Louviers Loverien HCL |
M3 |
97,55 |
105 Kg |
170 |
1 |
LECLAIR Joel |
Chartres Essor Carnutes |
M3 |
104,95 |
105 Kg |
155 |
2 |
OUMAILIA Gerard |
Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail |
M3 |
109,8 |
120 Kg |
200 |
1 |
Gallart Pierre |
Hyeres ASLH Hopital |
M4 |
57,9 |
59 Kg |
115 |
1 |
VERNE Lucien |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M4 |
90,2 |
93 Kg |
115 |
1 |
Guillou Jean Claude |
Brest Brestoise |
M4 |
117,6 |
120 Kg |
135 |
1 |
Féminines - Open |
Martin Yvelise |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
SO |
46,7 |
47 Kg |
92,5 |
1 |
MINGOT Audrey |
Gerzat Sun Club |
JU |
51,15 |
52 Kg |
100 |
1 |
ANTHOUARD Melody |
Gerzat Sun Club |
SO |
56,45 |
57 Kg |
120 |
1 |
Vincent Leonie |
St Vallier ACSV |
SO |
52,85 |
57 Kg |
92,5 |
2 |
MOUCHET Sabine |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
SO |
53,8 |
57 Kg |
60 |
3 |
ABGRALL Carine |
Brest Brestoise |
SO |
60,15 |
63 Kg |
90 |
1 |
FAUDIN Iandolyne |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
SO |
61,6 |
63 Kg |
85 |
2 |
Duhem Leila |
Escaudain FA |
M2 |
91,05 |
+84 Kg |
150 |
1 |
Messieurs - Open |
NATIVEL Jason |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
JU |
58,2 |
59 Kg |
150 |
1 |
Virgilio Manuel |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
M1 |
64,85 |
66 Kg |
215 |
1 |
BERNARD MICKAEL |
Le Trait CHM |
M1 |
64,35 |
66 Kg |
190 |
2 |
Poinson Adrien |
Gerzat Sun Club |
SO |
73,4 |
74 Kg |
232,5 |
1 |
Mastrolorenzo Antoni |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
SO |
72,8 |
74 Kg |
195 |
2 |
Lefort Maxime |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
SO |
71,15 |
74 Kg |
192,5 |
3 |
NARDOUX MATHIAS |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
SO |
73 |
74 Kg |
185 |
4 |
Pinguet Cyril |
Massy ESM |
M1 |
82,45 |
83 Kg |
232,5 |
1 |
LENGLET FLORENT |
La Gorgue Body Force |
SO |
82 |
83 Kg |
210 |
2 |
HOUPERT Thomas |
Toul USH |
SO |
76 |
83 Kg |
192,5 |
3 |
EYDIEUX Alexandre |
Velizy HCM |
SO |
82,35 |
83 Kg |
187,5 |
4 |
SZEZEPANSKI Stephane |
Cognac UACHM |
SO |
81,7 |
83 Kg |
185 |
5 |
CHALLARD Mickael (Chalart Michael) |
Gerzat Sun Club |
SO |
82,19 |
83 Kg |
0 |
NC |
PAYET Pierre |
Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL |
SO |
82,75 |
83 Kg |
0 |
NC |
MARNEUR Michel |
Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM |
M1 |
91,75 |
93 Kg |
235 |
1 |
Michel Sebastien |
Cognac UACHM |
SO |
92,1 |
93 Kg |
225 |
2 |
CARON Loic |
Blaringhem Pro BodyForce |
SO |
91,7 |
93 Kg |
200 |
3 |
Haddou Redda |
Crest USSH |
SO |
91,8 |
93 Kg |
0 |
NC |
GRENIER Allan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
SO |
104,2 |
105 Kg |
305,5 |
1 |
GUIZON Anthony |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
SO |
102,95 |
105 Kg |
240 |
2 |
DUVAL Charles Emile |
Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM |
M1 |
118,45 |
120 Kg |
260 |
1 |
Le Jeune Aurelien |
Caen CCHM |
SO |
140 |
+120 Kg |
300 |
1 |
|
|