Archive :

2015
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Demi Finale France DC FSFA - Oissel 1er Fev. 2015

Demi Finale France DC FSFA - Oissel 1er Fev. 2015
Performances effectuées sans matériel d'assistance         DC  
Debail Nicole Lisieux D V3 45,7 -47,5 55 1ère
Laree Corine Evreux EAC D V2 51,7 -53 57,5 1ère
BIGORDA Chantal Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL D V6 52,8 -53 45 1ère
HEBERT Sophie Deville ACD Athletic Club D S 56,6 -58,5 65 1ère
DEMARE Marieline Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL D V3 57,9 -58,5 50 1ère
Lagrange Stephanie Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL D S 62,8 -63 85 1ère
Bourdon Veronique Maromme ALM D V4 61,8 -63 75 1ère
LAMY Lucie Deville ACD Athletic Club D S 79,3 -80 52,5 1ère
Laree Marie Christine Evreux EAC D V2 79,5 -80 67,5 1ère
Longevial Jean Pierre Deville ACD Athletic Club M V2 58,2 -60 97,5 1er
Moreiro Jean Michel Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M V5 59,9 -60 85 1er
PODOLAK Maxime Ind M J 59,7 -60 72,5 2ème
DUCHENNE Remi Gournay en Bray AS M J 65,4 -67,5 100 1er
BRITO Sebastien Ind M S 65,5 -67,5 110 4ème
Lefebvre Jerome Billy Montigny CHCB M S 62,9 -67,5 115 1er
Roldan Loic Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M S 65,8 -67,5 115 3ème
MUZI Toni Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M S 65,2 -67,5 115 2ème
Cusomano Cyrille Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M V1 66,3 -67,5 107,5 1er
Vallee Daniel Lisieux M V2 66,2 -67,5 105 1er
Loquet Dominique Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M V3 66,9 -67,5 95 1er
Helloco Noel Lisieux M V7 67 -67,5 75 1er
Perera Angelo Lisieux M A3 69 -75 80 2ème
ROUKAS Najibe Evreux EAC M A3 73,4 -75 97,5 1er
VOISIN Quentin Maromme ALM M J 74,2 -75 135 1er
LABBE Florian Gournay en Bray AS M J 74,4 -75 110 3ème
LEBATTEUX Dylan Oissel CM M J 69,6 -75 115 2ème
REVERT Romain Evreux EAC M J 68,4 -75 77,5 4ème
CAUCHOIS Alban Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M A3 77,5 -82,5 127,5 1er
FERARE Xavier Cappelle La Grande M J 77,7 -82,5 140 1er
MARCHESE Nicolas Evreux EAC M S 75 -75 100 9ème
HEUZE Aurelien St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M S 71,7 -75 97,5 10ème
VALLESPI Stephane Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M S 74,3 -75 105 8ème
MERABET Yasin Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M S 74,9 -75 125 4ème
Lefebvre Alexis Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M S 73,6 -75 117,5 5ème
BOUGON Guillaume Oissel CM M S 70,2 -75 115 6ème
PINHEIRO FERREIRA Gaetan Oissel CM M S 73,1 -75 135 3ème
Pailleron Nicolas Cappelle La Grande M S 73,6 -75 142,5 1er
LECONTE Alexandre Deville ACD Athletic Club M S 74,8 -75 110 7ème
Coudriaud Mathieu Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M S 72,6 -75 140 2ème
Thuillier Vincent Gournay en Bray AS M V2 73,2 -75 120 2ème
COSTA Pascal Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL M V2 75 -75 122,5 1er
Metayer Patrick St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M V3 74,7 -75 110 1er
ISACESCO Nicolas Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL M V3 73,4 -75 92,5 2ème
Nucci Serge Maromme ALM M V4 70,7 -75 105 3ème
Debail Didier Lisieux M V4 72,7 -75 115 1er
Bizon Pascal Oissel CM M V4 74,7 -75 115 2ème
Dheilly Jean Claude Ind M V4 74,8 -75 95 4ème
Roucou Andre Deville ACD Athletic Club M V5 74,5 -75 117,5 1er
Delaporte Daniel Maromme ALM M V6 74,8 -75 105 1er
Helias Patrick Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M V6 72 -75 80 2ème
Mathieu Thierry Oissel CM M V3 81,9 -82,5 117,5 1er
MAS Philippe Evreux EAC M V3 79,2 -82,5 85 3ème
Bourdelois Laurent (Bourdelais Laurent) Evreux EAC M V3 80,6 -82,5 112,5 2ème
MYRTIL Serge Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL M V4 80,6 -82,5 125 1er
Pacaud Lionel Oissel CM M V5 79,4 -82,5 102,5 1er
Lenormand Marcel Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M V6 82 -82,5 110 &
COUCHY Wilfried Evreux EAC M S 81,7 -82,5 155 1er
LEROUX Cedric Evreux EAC M S 79,6 -82,5 82,5 8ème
CANNESSANT Benjamin St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M S 82,1 -82,5 130 5ème
VALLESPI Olivier Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M S 82,3 -82,5 125 6ème
PAON Jonatan Oissel CM M S 79,9 -82,5 137,5 4ème
Denecker Remi Cappelle La Grande M S 81,4 -82,5 142,5 3ème
HEBERT Francois Deville ACD Athletic Club M S 80,8 -82,5 112,5 7ème
Craffe Xavier Gournay en Bray AS M S 82,1 -82,5 150 2ème
Cahours Franck Evreux EAC M S 86 -90 125 1er
Creste Frederic Rambouillet Sports FA M V1 89,4 -90 110 3ème
Prevot Jerome Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M V1 89 -90 152,5 1er
BOUDEKHANE Romuald Maromme ALM M V1 88,5 -90 142,5 2ème
JUHEL Stephane Oissel CM M V2 89,8 -90 100 2ème
Chiarot Thierry Oissel CM M V2 84,9 -90 132,5 1er
GRANDPIERRE Raynald Oissel CM M V3 87,8 -90 130 1er
Piotrowski Jonny Oissel CM M V3 88,4 -90 97,5 4ème
GUERY Pascal Deville ACD Athletic Club M V3 86,8 -90 100 3ème
MARCHET Fabrice Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL M V3 89,1 -90 107,5 2ème
Henrion Didier Evreux EAC M V4 87,2 -90 107,5 1er
Pollet Fabien Eu UCE M S 96,8 -100 165 1er
Animashaun Kamorudeen Maromme ALM M V1 98,5 -100 190 1er
Hubert Gilles Rambouillet Sports FA M V2 99,3 -100 130 1er
BUSSIERE Jacky Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL M V5 97,8 -100 142,5 1er
Vallais Pierre Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M V6 98,2 -100 130 1er
Laree Gerard Evreux EAC M V7 93,4 -100 97,5 1er
Dufour David (homonyme2) Cappelle La Grande M V1 105,3 -110 162,5 1er
Bellevergue Alain Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM M V5 103,2 -110 125 1er
Delapierre Jean Paul Maromme ALM M V6 107,5 -110 122,5 1er
MAHIEUX Anthony Cappelle La Grande M S 112 -125 147,5 2ème
Colange Cedric Maromme ALM M S 113 -125 160 1er
Hernandez David Ind M S 127,5 -145 190 1er
BIGORDA Chantal Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL D V6 52,8 -53 57,5 1er
DEMARE Marieline Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL D V3 57,9 -58,5 62,5 1er
Lagrange Stephanie Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL D S 62,8 -63 107,5 1er
Moreiro Jean Michel Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M V5 59,9 -60 95 1er
Coudriaud Mathieu Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre M S 72,6 -75 160 1er
COSTA Pascal Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL M V2 75 -75 142,5 1er
ISACESCO Nicolas Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL M V3 73,4 -75 112,5 1er
Tellier Patrick Rambouillet Sports FA M V4 74,5 -75 115 1er
Hubert Gilles Rambouillet Sports FA M V2 99,3 -100 152,5 1er