Performances effectuées sans matériel d'assistance |
|
|
|
|
DC |
|
Debail Nicole |
Lisieux |
D |
V3 |
45,7 |
-47,5 |
55 |
1ère |
Laree Corine |
Evreux EAC |
D |
V2 |
51,7 |
-53 |
57,5 |
1ère |
BIGORDA Chantal |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
V6 |
52,8 |
-53 |
45 |
1ère |
HEBERT Sophie |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
D |
S |
56,6 |
-58,5 |
65 |
1ère |
DEMARE Marieline |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
V3 |
57,9 |
-58,5 |
50 |
1ère |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
S |
62,8 |
-63 |
85 |
1ère |
Bourdon Veronique |
Maromme ALM |
D |
V4 |
61,8 |
-63 |
75 |
1ère |
LAMY Lucie |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
D |
S |
79,3 |
-80 |
52,5 |
1ère |
Laree Marie Christine |
Evreux EAC |
D |
V2 |
79,5 |
-80 |
67,5 |
1ère |
Longevial Jean Pierre |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
M |
V2 |
58,2 |
-60 |
97,5 |
1er |
Moreiro Jean Michel |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
V5 |
59,9 |
-60 |
85 |
1er |
PODOLAK Maxime |
Ind |
M |
J |
59,7 |
-60 |
72,5 |
2ème |
DUCHENNE Remi |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
J |
65,4 |
-67,5 |
100 |
1er |
BRITO Sebastien |
Ind |
M |
S |
65,5 |
-67,5 |
110 |
4ème |
Lefebvre Jerome |
Billy Montigny CHCB |
M |
S |
62,9 |
-67,5 |
115 |
1er |
Roldan Loic |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
S |
65,8 |
-67,5 |
115 |
3ème |
MUZI Toni |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
S |
65,2 |
-67,5 |
115 |
2ème |
Cusomano Cyrille |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
V1 |
66,3 |
-67,5 |
107,5 |
1er |
Vallee Daniel |
Lisieux |
M |
V2 |
66,2 |
-67,5 |
105 |
1er |
Loquet Dominique |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
V3 |
66,9 |
-67,5 |
95 |
1er |
Helloco Noel |
Lisieux |
M |
V7 |
67 |
-67,5 |
75 |
1er |
Perera Angelo |
Lisieux |
M |
A3 |
69 |
-75 |
80 |
2ème |
ROUKAS Najibe |
Evreux EAC |
M |
A3 |
73,4 |
-75 |
97,5 |
1er |
VOISIN Quentin |
Maromme ALM |
M |
J |
74,2 |
-75 |
135 |
1er |
LABBE Florian |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
J |
74,4 |
-75 |
110 |
3ème |
LEBATTEUX Dylan |
Oissel CM |
M |
J |
69,6 |
-75 |
115 |
2ème |
REVERT Romain |
Evreux EAC |
M |
J |
68,4 |
-75 |
77,5 |
4ème |
CAUCHOIS Alban |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
A3 |
77,5 |
-82,5 |
127,5 |
1er |
FERARE Xavier |
Cappelle La Grande |
M |
J |
77,7 |
-82,5 |
140 |
1er |
MARCHESE Nicolas |
Evreux EAC |
M |
S |
75 |
-75 |
100 |
9ème |
HEUZE Aurelien |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
M |
S |
71,7 |
-75 |
97,5 |
10ème |
VALLESPI Stephane |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
S |
74,3 |
-75 |
105 |
8ème |
MERABET Yasin |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
S |
74,9 |
-75 |
125 |
4ème |
Lefebvre Alexis |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
S |
73,6 |
-75 |
117,5 |
5ème |
BOUGON Guillaume |
Oissel CM |
M |
S |
70,2 |
-75 |
115 |
6ème |
PINHEIRO FERREIRA Gaetan |
Oissel CM |
M |
S |
73,1 |
-75 |
135 |
3ème |
Pailleron Nicolas |
Cappelle La Grande |
M |
S |
73,6 |
-75 |
142,5 |
1er |
LECONTE Alexandre |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
M |
S |
74,8 |
-75 |
110 |
7ème |
Coudriaud Mathieu |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
S |
72,6 |
-75 |
140 |
2ème |
Thuillier Vincent |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
V2 |
73,2 |
-75 |
120 |
2ème |
COSTA Pascal |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
V2 |
75 |
-75 |
122,5 |
1er |
Metayer Patrick |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
M |
V3 |
74,7 |
-75 |
110 |
1er |
ISACESCO Nicolas |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
V3 |
73,4 |
-75 |
92,5 |
2ème |
Nucci Serge |
Maromme ALM |
M |
V4 |
70,7 |
-75 |
105 |
3ème |
Debail Didier |
Lisieux |
M |
V4 |
72,7 |
-75 |
115 |
1er |
Bizon Pascal |
Oissel CM |
M |
V4 |
74,7 |
-75 |
115 |
2ème |
Dheilly Jean Claude |
Ind |
M |
V4 |
74,8 |
-75 |
95 |
4ème |
Roucou Andre |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
M |
V5 |
74,5 |
-75 |
117,5 |
1er |
Delaporte Daniel |
Maromme ALM |
M |
V6 |
74,8 |
-75 |
105 |
1er |
Helias Patrick |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
V6 |
72 |
-75 |
80 |
2ème |
Mathieu Thierry |
Oissel CM |
M |
V3 |
81,9 |
-82,5 |
117,5 |
1er |
MAS Philippe |
Evreux EAC |
M |
V3 |
79,2 |
-82,5 |
85 |
3ème |
Bourdelois Laurent (Bourdelais Laurent) |
Evreux EAC |
M |
V3 |
80,6 |
-82,5 |
112,5 |
2ème |
MYRTIL Serge |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
V4 |
80,6 |
-82,5 |
125 |
1er |
Pacaud Lionel |
Oissel CM |
M |
V5 |
79,4 |
-82,5 |
102,5 |
1er |
Lenormand Marcel |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
V6 |
82 |
-82,5 |
110 |
& |
COUCHY Wilfried |
Evreux EAC |
M |
S |
81,7 |
-82,5 |
155 |
1er |
LEROUX Cedric |
Evreux EAC |
M |
S |
79,6 |
-82,5 |
82,5 |
8ème |
CANNESSANT Benjamin |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
M |
S |
82,1 |
-82,5 |
130 |
5ème |
VALLESPI Olivier |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
S |
82,3 |
-82,5 |
125 |
6ème |
PAON Jonatan |
Oissel CM |
M |
S |
79,9 |
-82,5 |
137,5 |
4ème |
Denecker Remi |
Cappelle La Grande |
M |
S |
81,4 |
-82,5 |
142,5 |
3ème |
HEBERT Francois |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
M |
S |
80,8 |
-82,5 |
112,5 |
7ème |
Craffe Xavier |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
S |
82,1 |
-82,5 |
150 |
2ème |
Cahours Franck |
Evreux EAC |
M |
S |
86 |
-90 |
125 |
1er |
Creste Frederic |
Rambouillet Sports FA |
M |
V1 |
89,4 |
-90 |
110 |
3ème |
Prevot Jerome |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
V1 |
89 |
-90 |
152,5 |
1er |
BOUDEKHANE Romuald |
Maromme ALM |
M |
V1 |
88,5 |
-90 |
142,5 |
2ème |
JUHEL Stephane |
Oissel CM |
M |
V2 |
89,8 |
-90 |
100 |
2ème |
Chiarot Thierry |
Oissel CM |
M |
V2 |
84,9 |
-90 |
132,5 |
1er |
GRANDPIERRE Raynald |
Oissel CM |
M |
V3 |
87,8 |
-90 |
130 |
1er |
Piotrowski Jonny |
Oissel CM |
M |
V3 |
88,4 |
-90 |
97,5 |
4ème |
GUERY Pascal |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
M |
V3 |
86,8 |
-90 |
100 |
3ème |
MARCHET Fabrice |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
V3 |
89,1 |
-90 |
107,5 |
2ème |
Henrion Didier |
Evreux EAC |
M |
V4 |
87,2 |
-90 |
107,5 |
1er |
Pollet Fabien |
Eu UCE |
M |
S |
96,8 |
-100 |
165 |
1er |
Animashaun Kamorudeen |
Maromme ALM |
M |
V1 |
98,5 |
-100 |
190 |
1er |
Hubert Gilles |
Rambouillet Sports FA |
M |
V2 |
99,3 |
-100 |
130 |
1er |
BUSSIERE Jacky |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
V5 |
97,8 |
-100 |
142,5 |
1er |
Vallais Pierre |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
V6 |
98,2 |
-100 |
130 |
1er |
Laree Gerard |
Evreux EAC |
M |
V7 |
93,4 |
-100 |
97,5 |
1er |
Dufour David (homonyme2) |
Cappelle La Grande |
M |
V1 |
105,3 |
-110 |
162,5 |
1er |
Bellevergue Alain |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
V5 |
103,2 |
-110 |
125 |
1er |
Delapierre Jean Paul |
Maromme ALM |
M |
V6 |
107,5 |
-110 |
122,5 |
1er |
MAHIEUX Anthony |
Cappelle La Grande |
M |
S |
112 |
-125 |
147,5 |
2ème |
Colange Cedric |
Maromme ALM |
M |
S |
113 |
-125 |
160 |
1er |
Hernandez David |
Ind |
M |
S |
127,5 |
-145 |
190 |
1er |
BIGORDA Chantal |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
V6 |
52,8 |
-53 |
57,5 |
1er |
DEMARE Marieline |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
V3 |
57,9 |
-58,5 |
62,5 |
1er |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
S |
62,8 |
-63 |
107,5 |
1er |
Moreiro Jean Michel |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
V5 |
59,9 |
-60 |
95 |
1er |
Coudriaud Mathieu |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
S |
72,6 |
-75 |
160 |
1er |
COSTA Pascal |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
V2 |
75 |
-75 |
142,5 |
1er |
ISACESCO Nicolas |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
V3 |
73,4 |
-75 |
112,5 |
1er |
Tellier Patrick |
Rambouillet Sports FA |
M |
V4 |
74,5 |
-75 |
115 |
1er |
Hubert Gilles |
Rambouillet Sports FA |
M |
V2 |
99,3 |
-100 |
152,5 |
1er |
|
|