Archive :

2015
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
EPF - Coupe d'Europe Classic - Sans Equipements

EPF - Coupe d'Europe Classic - Sans Equipements
1st European Classic Men's Championships, Pilsen (Czech Republic), 21-28,03,2015
PL, Name BY Nation Weight Squat BENCH, Deadlift TOTAL W,Pts, Pts,
Open                    
-59kg                    
1 Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 58,59 210 150 200 560 488,21 12
2 Lited Etienne 1979 FRA 58,61 195 130 220 545 474,97 9
3 Makarov Konstantin 1991 RUS 58,8 187,5 137,5 212,5 537,5 467,03 8
4 Sledz Slawomir 1976 POL 58,34 175 140 190 505 442,03 7
-66kg                    
1 Savolainen Antti 1978 FIN 65,24 210 155 265,5 630,5 499,86 12 *
2 Kostenko Andrey 1988 RUS 65,37 225 140 240 605 478,8 9
3 Grotkowski Mariusz 1989 POL 65,79 195 140 227,5 562,5 442,86 8
4 Simmons Christopher 1986 GBR 65,55 185 130 230 545 430,33 7
Chebotar Suradzh 1977 UKR 65,01 RD
-74kg                    
1 Hrynkevich-Sudnik Aliaksandr 1976 BLR 73,68 242,5 167,5 300 710 512,26 12 *
2 El Belghitti Hassan 1975 FRA 72,95 232,5 145 307,5 685 497,79 9 *
3 Nieminen Sami 1975 FIN 73,71 240 155 290 685 494,09 8 *
4 Poinson Adrien 1991 FRA 72,35 225 207,5 250 682,5 498,98 7 *
5 Makhov Oleksandr 1990 UKR 72,61 222,5 140 287,5 650 473,98 6
6 Sipilainen Pasi 1978 FIN 73,65 207,5 157,5 285 650 469,11 5
7 Borisov Borislav 1989 BUL 73,29 210 155 250 615 445,44 4
8 Lacko Tomas 1982 CZE 73,2 212,5 147,5 225 585 424,07 3
9 Ciancia Pino Rocco 1989 ITA 71,17 187,5 125 225 537,5 397,8 2
10 Mavromatis Georgios 1990 GRE 72,86 210 100 225 535 389,16 1
-83kg                    
1 Dyashkin Konstantin 1984 RUS 81,93 260 172,5 300 732,5 492,75 12
2 Ronkainen Mikko 1987 FIN 82,7 242,5 170 290 702,5 469,9 9
3 Matwin Lukasz 1983 POL 82,42 227,5 150 292,5 670 449,1 8
4 Inkinen Timo 1982 FIN 82,46 217,5 175 272,5 665 445,62 7
5 Rogers Robert 1989 GBR 82,56 240 155 270 665 445,28 6
6 Fekete Miklos 1973 HUN 82,6 235 157,5 260 652,5 436,78 5
7 Hornyak Peter 1979 GBR 81,49 220 165 265 650 438,69 4
8 Schmidt Peter 1974 GER 81,17 242,5 150 240 632,5 427,95 3
9 Princic Carlo 1981 ITA 82,19 210 135 270 615 412,91 2
10 Petrmichl Vaclav 1989 CZE 80,68 215 130 260 605 410,86 1
11 Giligashvili Levani 1982 GEO 82,58 85 190 100 375 251,06 1 *
Pereyra Juan Carlos 1991 ITA 81,97 217,5 170 DSQ
-93kg                    
1 Adov Borislav 1987 BUL 92,4 275 205,5 305 785,5 494,94 12 *
2 Lupin Sergey 1991 RUS 91,19 275 182,5 285 742,5 470,89 9
3 Bakhtin Sergei 1985 RUS 92,64 255 182,5 305 742,5 467,33 8
4 Muttonen Mikko 1987 FIN 92,12 262,5 177,5 295 735 463,86 7
5 Shutenko Viacheslav 1986 UKR 92,75 255 162,5 280 697,5 438,73 6
6 Ruminski Tomasz 1987 POL 91,59 245 155 287,5 687,5 435,05 5
7 Shillingford Pierre 1988 GBR 90,93 240 160 285 685 435,04 4
8 Mamalakis Michail 1990 GRE 90,75 242,5 165 275 682,5 433,87 3
9 Pavlovec Antonin 1981 CZE 92,63 237,5 172,5 250 660 415,4 2
10 Watson Johnathan 1990 GBR 91,31 222,5 142,5 285 650 411,97 1
11 Lolli Fabio Massimo 1984 ITA 90,66 232,5 172,5 242,5 647,5 411,81 1
12 Klotz Christian 1977 AUT 91,2 212,5 187,5 247,5 647,5 410,64 1
13 Csernyanszki Csaba 1985 HUN 92,83 232,5 150 260 642,5 403,94 1
14 Lielups Martins 1983 LAT 88,16 220 145 235 600 387,18 1
15 Van Mulders Christian 1965 BEL 89,22 180 137,5 232,5 550 352,71 1
16 Dr Budai Balazs 1979 HUN 91,88 180 135 225 540 341,23 1
17 Krumov Bogdan 1981 SUI 92,85 170 125 202,5 497,5 312,78 1
Musil Michael 1971 AUT 91,3 DSQ
-105kg                    
1 Inin Andrey 1990 RUS 104,47 307,5 202,5 320 830 496,84 12
2 Gross Ernst 1987 RUS 104,31 310 195 295 800 479,2 9
3 Mutikainen Teemu 1988 FIN 103,82 270 175 310 755 453 8
4 Havranek Ondrej 1989 CZE 103,55 255 170 292,5 717,5 430,86 7
5 Sebestyen Tamas 1980 HUN 104,24 250 212,5 250 712,5 426,86 6
6 Safar Martin 1981 CZE 102,3 260 175 265 700 422,24 5
7 Duarte Hugo 1990 GBR 102,59 250 135 267,5 652,5 393,2 4
Kot Sebastian 1985 POL 103,91 180 320 DSQ
Belkesir Sofiane 1984 FRA 103,92 185 332,5 DSQ
Mihaylov Kiril 1979 BUL 104,09 220 DSQ
Nemeshazy Jr Janos 1979 HUN 103,37 270 TD
-120kg                    
1 Hristov Ivaylo 1979 BUL 119,42 340 217,5 355 912,5 525,24 12 *
2 Cliffe Tony 1984 GBR 118,59 320 225 330 875 504,44 9
3 Grzesik Mateusz 1989 POL 111,94 282,5 205 300 787,5 461 8
4 Demcak Pavol 1977 CZE 119,09 280 215 282,5 777,5 447,84 7
5 Schrems Michael 1984 AUT 115,34 272,5 205 297,5 775 449,96 6
6 Kasparek Gernot 1975 AUT 118,22 272,5 227,5 275 775 447,18 5
7 Karkusashvili Rubeni 1979 GEO 119,6 285 197,5 290 772,5 444,5 4
8 Saario Jari 1985 FIN 118,94 265 180 322,5 767,5 442,16 3
9 Janczak Karol 1985 POL 117,96 235 205 300 740 427,2 2
10 Zamzow Oliver 1978 GER 109,72 260 155 315 730 429,97 1
11 Schauer Kornel 1977 HUN 117,53 210 230 240 680 392,9 1
120+kg                    
1 Kruze Martins 1988 LAT 154,78 380 222,5 335 937,5 516,38 12 *
2 Kovalchuk Artem 1982 RUS 143,07 357,5 205 357,5 920 512,44 9 *
3 Lupac David 1991 CZE 146,35 345 232,5 342,5 920 510,78 8
4 Rast Siim 1988 EST 180,8 330 227,5 340 897,5 482,68 7
5 Roenning Martin 1984 NOR 162,6 317,5 247,5 325 890 486,74 6 *
6 Jones Michael 1988 GBR 172,94 325 227,5 327,5 880 476,7 5
7 Koch Kevin 1979 GER 159,95 300 250 287,5 837,5 459,12 4 *
8 Ringoot Steve 1989 BEL 141,32 300 210 315 825 460,35 3
9 Gramlich Philipp 1987 GER 130,18 305 195 315 815 460,88 2
10 Rebreyend Christophe 1988 NED 138,5 287,5 175 322,5 785 439,37 1
11 Puerzel Alexander 1983 AUT 121,44 260 187,5 317,5 765 438,65 1
12 Havai Viktor 1981 HUN 150,02 280 225 260 765 423,27 1
13 Loutsis Michail 1984 GRE 129,6 275 205 267,5 747,5 423,01 1
14 Patru Valentin 1968 BEL 132,02 260 165 285 710 400,51 1
15 Triantafyllidis Petros 1987 GRE 130,72 250 155 262,5 667,5 377,14 1
                     
Sub-Juniors                    
-53kg                    
1 Komissarov Boris 1998 RUS 52,5 155 105 167,5 427,5 415,32 12 *
2 Valciukas Egidijus 1998 LTU 51,87 180 110 135 425 418,16 9 *
3 Panyuhin Nikita 1998 RUS 52,78 127,5 92,5 160 380 367,16 8
4 Anuszek Michal 1998 POL 52,68 142,5 77,5 152,5 372,5 360,62 7
-59kg                    
1 Koltisevs Deniss 1997 LAT 58,32 140 102,5 167,5 410 359 12
2 Ryabchikov Denis 1999 RUS 56,09 140 80 170 390 354,47 9
3 Rusetski Pavel 1998 BLR 58,49 120 90 140 350 305,62 8
-66kg                    
1 Kuusisto Tomi 1997 FIN 65,64 177,5 100 210 487,5 384,49 12
2 Gulyaev Dmitrii 1997 RUS 65,08 152,5 132,5 200 485 385,28 9
3 Gliebe Nikolas 1997 AUT 65,08 182,5 110 190 482,5 383,3 8
4 Kireev Vladislav 1997 RUS 65,77 175 115 162,5 452,5 356,34 7
5 Skonieczny Michal 1998 POL 65,23 145 110 192,5 447,5 354,82 6
6 Drzezdzon Kacper 1997 POL 65,35 150 100 185 435 344,35 5
7 Hruby Patrik 1997 CZE 65,49 130 82,5 165 377,5 298,3 4
8 Kopal Lukas 2000 CZE 62,14 95 65 120 280 231,42 3
-74kg                    
1 Beilmann Viktor 1997 GER 72,91 190 125 253 568 412,94 12 *
2 Filipchanka Artsiom 1999 BLR 73,51 200 130 210 540 390,26 9
3 Zaniewski Patryk 1998 POL 73,64 177,5 117,5 220 515 371,73 8
4 Kasperkiewicz Pawel 1997 POL 71,91 155 97,5 240,5 493 362,06 7 *
5 Naapuri Juho 1997 FIN 72,81 165 110 205 480 349,3 6
6 Rose Tony 1999 GBR 71,78 135 80 172,5 387,5 284,97 5
-83kg                    
1 Glowienke Szymon 1997 POL 80,98 216,5 142,5 230 589 399,05 12 *
2 Lemets Nazar 1997 UKR 81,62 190 135 235 560 377,61 9
3 Makeev Nikita 1998 RUS 81,86 195 130 215 540 363,47 8
4 Van Geeteruyen Wytse 1998 BEL 80,65 167,5 105 222,5 495 336,2 7
5 Collins Farris 1998 GBR 80,95 175 105 190 470 318,52 6
6 Rysavy Dominik 1998 CZE 74,57 150 92,5 165 407,5 291,53 5
7 Sparks Ben 1997 GBR 76,55 115 70 202,5 387,5 272,26 4
-93kg                    
1 Kiploks Uldis 1997 LAT 92,19 240 145 285 670 422,64 12 *
2 Narhi Kalle 1997 FIN 90,18 230 130 245 605 385,81 9
3 Struck Kamil 1997 POL 84,11 220 127,5 222,5 570 377,51 8
4 Heikkinen Peetu 1997 FIN 91,58 202,5 122,5 230 555 351,26 7
5 Maslovskii Nikita 1999 RUS 92,7 195 140 215 550 346,06 6
6 Kolasa Sebastian 1998 POL 83,42 195 117,5 215 527,5 351,05 5
-105kg                    
1 Peltonen Roni 1998 FIN 101,33 240,5 115 245 600,5 363,54 12 *
2 Novotny Michal 1997 CZE 100,28 200 132,5 235 567,5 344,98 9
-120kg                    
1 Belyaev Nikolai 1997 RUS 108,9 222,5 152,5 235 610 360,08 12
2 Wozniak Andrzej 1998 POL 106,59 220 115 220 555 329,95 9
                     
Juniors                    
-59kg                    
1 Ala-Luopa Ilkka 1993 FIN 58,76 170 107,5 195 472,5 410,84 12
2 Lam Jordan 1993 GBR 58,31 160 97,5 192,5 450 394,06 9
Rodriguez Kevin 1993 ESP 58,48 85 175 DSQ
-66kg                    
1 Juricek Tomas 1992 CZE 65,91 197,5 142,5 232,5 572,5 450,04 12 *
2 Yuzapchuk Ihar 1996 BLR 65,17 197,5 137,5 220 555 440,39 9
3 Lintulaakso Akseli 1992 FIN 65,59 213 117,5 215 545,5 430,51 8 *
4 Hofseth Ole Martin 1993 NOR 65,55 187,5 130 197,5 515 406,64 7
5 Somodi Vince 1995 HUN 65,01 180 115 212,5 507,5 403,51 6
6 Suljevic Jack 1996 GBR 65,47 175 105 222,5 502,5 397,18 5
7 Carleton David 1995 GBR 64,85 165 117,5 207,5 490 390,38 4
8 Mazij Pawel 1994 POL 64,72 155 137,5 195 487,5 389,07 3
9 Motiecius Albertas 1994 LTU 64,88 155 130 182,5 467,5 372,32 2
10 Dec Kamil 1996 POL 65,78 165 110 180 455 358,27 1
Mannequin Frederic 1994 FRA 65,42 202,5 130 DSQ
-74kg                    
1 Georgiev Bozhidar 1992 BUL 73,88 205 170,5 255 630,5 454,02 12 *
2 Poyet Bastien 1995 FRA 72,46 205 170 230 605 441,83 9 *
3 Olak Harri 1992 EST 73,83 205 130 260 595 428,7 8
4 Pupinis Paulius 1994 LTU 72,62 205 140 247,5 592,5 431,99 7
5 Goyke Felicjan 1992 POL 73,15 200 147,5 235 582,5 422,49 6
6 Racz David 1996 HUN 73,71 192,5 155 220 567,5 409,34 5
7 Pribilik Ladislav 1993 CZE 73,32 195 122,5 242,5 560 405,5 4
8 Horn Christian 1993 GER 73,92 192,5 115 247,5 555 399,55 3
9 Hampel Max 1993 GER 72,79 202,5 127,5 212,5 542,5 394,89 2
10 More Jan 1993 CZE 70,22 185 130 220 535 399,97 1
11 Ziegler Marvin 1993 AUT 72 165 107,5 187,5 460 337,5 1
-83kg                    
1 Hubbard Owen 1992 GBR 81,39 260 195 275 730 493,04 12 *
2 Novopismennyi Anatolii 1996 UKR 82,22 252,5 167,5 287,5 707,5 474,94 9 *
3 Quai Joris 1992 FRA 81,58 242,5 155 275 672,5 453,6 8
4 Kulcsar David 1996 HUN 82,74 242,5 145 275 662,5 443,01 7
5 Sahlberg Ossi 1992 FIN 81,94 232,5 147,5 260 640 430,53 6
6 Boateng Kevin 1992 GER 82,04 230 142,5 260 632,5 425,17 5
7 Tamminen Lauri 1992 FIN 82,54 227,5 152,5 245 625 418,56 4
8 Vasik Radomil 1994 CZE 81,38 215 132,5 270 617,5 417,12 3
9 Oulehla Josef 1992 CZE 80,81 205 130 235 570 386,69 2
10 Szujo Botond 1995 HUN 82,51 210 120 210 540 361,75 1
-93kg                    
1 Hughes Sion 1994 GBR 90,93 260 160 270 690 438,22 12
2 Haraldsen Knut Martin 1994 NOR 91,49 220 187,5 265 672,5 425,83 9
3 Crook Hadyn 1992 GBR 90,37 237,5 162,5 260 660 420,49 8
4 Marttila Janne 1995 FIN 92 240 150 262,5 652,5 412,05 7
5 Potocki Albert 1992 POL 92,34 250 157,5 240 647,5 408,12 6
6 Opra Gergo 1994 HUN 91,42 220 160 260 640 405,38 5
7 Ylimaki Verneri 1993 FIN 92,56 215 135 267,5 617,5 388,78 4
8 Umlauf Vit 1994 CZE 92,58 220 135 257,5 612,5 385,57 3
9 Czegenyi Raymond 1994 HUN 87,23 210 145 252,5 607,5 394,27 2
10 Fioletti Gabriele 1993 ITA 89,01 212,5 147,5 245 605 388,41 1
Borodkin Ilya 1995 RUS 86,4 DSQ
-105kg                    
1 Potomkin Maksym 1993 UKR 103,9 270 213 305 788 472,64 12 *
2 Suomela Markus 1992 FIN 104,45 250 180 322,5 752,5 450,52 9
3 Brannick Thomas 1992 GBR 101,98 245 170 280 695 419,78 8
4 Akulavicius Lukas 1992 LTU 103,08 262,5 157,5 272,5 692,5 416,54 7
5 Sidorowicz Slawomir 1993 POL 103 245 170 267,5 682,5 410,66 6
6 Stasiulis Jokubas 1995 LTU 100,3 235 185 250 670 407,29 5
7 Sebestyen Jr, Tamas 1992 HUN 95,08 222,5 170 275 667,5 415,05 4
8 Portes Adam 1995 CZE 101,95 255 120 285 660 398,64 3
9 Muysenberg Aron 1992 NED 103,44 205 132,5 255 592,5 355,97 2
-120kg                    
1 Sadowski Piotr 1993 POL 119 300 200 310 810 466,64 12
2 Nizio Lukasz 1992 POL 108,5 280 180 300 760 449,16 9
3 Pospisil Radek 1993 CZE 116,47 245 157,5 270 672,5 389,44 8
120+kg                    
1 Martirosyan Karen 1993 RUS 139 310 205 302,5 817,5 457,31 12
2 Farkas Adam 1992 HUN 121,28 252,5 180 285 717,5 411,49 9
3 Kelly Shaun 1993 GBR 124,3 262,5 155 287,5 705 402,2 8
4 Zhuk Uladzislau 1992 BLR 120,25 252,5 172,5 270 695 399,35 7 *
5 Pokrupa Jan 1992 CZE 122,45 207,5 150 210 567,5 324,78 6
                     
                     
1st European Classic Women's Championships, Pilsen (Czech Republic), 21-28,03,2015
PL, Name BY Nation Weight Squat BENCH, Deadlift TOTAL W,Pts, Pts,
Open                    
-47kg                    
1 Otchenashko Aleksandra 1991 BLR 46,4 132,5 67,5 135 335 454,7 12 *
2 Lepanse Benedicte 1978 FRA 46,03 117,5 70 137,5 325 443,66 9
3 Lopatnikova Marina 1983 RUS 46,79 117,5 70 135 322,5 435,12 8
4 Kirilova Ivelina 1979 BUL 46,33 110 70 140 320 434,82 7
5 Volkova Kadriia 1986 RUS 46,41 112,5 75 122,5 310 420,7 6
6 Schwengl-Forsthuber Ilka 1965 AUT 46,59 105 85 107,5 297,5 402,64 5
7 Cirule Larisa 1982 LAT 46,1 65 42,5 90 197,5 269,31 4
-52kg                    
1 Petroczki Magdolna 1968 HUN 51,4 130 82,5 162,5 375 471,68 12
2 Komlaeva Anna 1979 RUS 51,89 137,5 85 152,5 375 468,26 9
3 Murray Louise 1988 GBR 51,47 132,5 82,5 137,5 352,5 442,92 8
4 Baburova Iryna 1986 UKR 49,9 127,5 75 142,5 345 443,88 7
5 Sandvik Marcela 1974 FIN 51,23 95 80 127,5 302,5 381,45 6
6 Girardi Marzia 1963 ITA 50,07 95 55 140 290 372,16 5
-57kg                    
1 Brimboeuf Fanny 1986 FRA 55,93 130 85 157,5 372,5 438,73 12
2 Steel Ellie 1991 GBR 55,95 125 77,5 155 357,5 420,92 9
3 Szanto Erika 1977 HUN 55,86 120 70 162,5 352,5 415,56 8
4 Vahasantanen Marjaana 1976 FIN 56,89 122,5 70 140 332,5 386,43 7
5 Staszewska Karolina 1985 POL 55,81 105 60 135 300 353,91 6
-63kg                    
1 Horna Ivana 1990 SVK 61,54 152,5 80 190 422,5 461,92 12 *
2 Gavina Landish 1980 RUS 62,25 142,5 97,5 167,5 407,5 441,65 9
3 Thomsen Dr, Tamara 1982 GER 62,38 155 82,5 170 407,5 440,96 8
4 Stuetz Silvia 1978 GER 62,02 117,5 87,5 162,5 367,5 399,4 7
5 Prokhorova Kseniya 1983 UKR 62,71 127,5 90 150 367,5 396,06 6
6 Graham Abi 1978 GBR 62,07 122,5 80 160 362,5 393,75 5
7 Lindell Stina 1988 FIN 62,13 125 72,5 162,5 360 390,74 4
8 Savolainen Sanna 1980 FIN 62,6 140 75 140 355 383,12 3
9 Gregorova Lucie 1987 CZE 62,56 115 67,5 147,5 330 356,3 2
10 Schmelzenbart Ariane 1990 AUT 61,13 112,5 65 132,5 310 340,66 1
11 Strolena Lenka 1984 CZE 61,33 112,5 60 130 302,5 331,6 1
-72kg                    
1 Zubko Sniazhana 1991 BLR 71,61 172,5 82,5 187,5 442,5 433,47 12
2 Kankus Johanna 1984 FIN 71,35 160 105 175 440 432,08 9
3 Kladivova Pavla 1984 CZE 70,58 152,5 90 160 402,5 398,15 8
4 Bull Tanya 1983 GBR 70,75 140 70 180 390 385,16 7
5 Kostiainen Anna-Kaisa 1991 FIN 71,69 140 65 170 375 367,09 6
Richardson Louise 1977 GBR 68,56 145 70 DSQ
-84kg                    
1 Strik Ielja 1973 NED 83,71 206 130 185 521 465,41 12 *
2 Ligere Ievina 1981 LAT 77,51 140 82,5 175 397,5 370,39 9
3 Koutnakova Martina 1990 CZE 74,92 150 80 157,5 387,5 368,63 8
4 Olajos Tunde 1989 HUN 81,16 147,5 90 140 377,5 342,69 7
5 Szot Aneta 1984 POL 72,23 120 95 155 370 360,38 6
6 Doepner Apple 1987 GBR 74,24 135 72,5 162,5 370 354,02 5
7 Korycka Agnieszka 1988 POL 83,32 135 60 150 345 308,91 4
8 Magyar Edina 1990 HUN 72,22 112,5 70 130 312,5 304,41 3
84+kg                    
1 Szabo Agnes 1988 HUN 109,45 180 140 182,5 502,5 408,99 12 *
2 Lombosi Melinda 1978 HUN 120,25 172,5 132,5 185 490 391,71 9
3 Nokua Katariina 1973 FIN 106,28 180 105 170 455 372,78 8
4 Macnab Anna 1984 GBR 105,64 180 77,5 182,5 440 361,02 7
5 Bitterova Zuzana 1984 CZE 103,52 115 67,5 120 302,5 249,47 6
                     
                     
Sub-Juniors                    
-43kg                    
1 Petrusha Mariia 2001 UKR 42,76 65 42,5 95 202,5 290,51 12
2 Titova Anzhela 1999 RUS 42,6 47,5 40 92,5 180 258,86 9
-47kg                    
1 Damashyna Tatsiana 1998 BLR 45,67 87,5 47,5 102,5 237,5 325,99 12
2 Chavkina Anastasia 1998 RUS 47 80 50 100 230 309,33 9
3 Meletina Alena 1997 RUS 45,21 77,5 45 97,5 220 304,11 8
-52kg                    
1 Burykina Aliaksandra 1999 BLR 51,88 112,5 62,5 120 295 368,43 12
2 Shteinke Viktoria 1998 RUS 51,87 80 72,5 122,5 275 343,48 9 *
3 Malysheva Anastasiia 2000 RUS 51,32 92,5 50 122,5 265 333,71 8
4 Kirkanen Anette 2000 FIN 51,54 95 57,5 112,5 265 332,63 7
5 Gillan Annabell 1997 GBR 48,95 85 40 112,5 237,5 310,01 6
-57kg                    
1 Szymczak Klaudia 1997 POL 56,37 115 65 135 315 368,71 12 *
2 Krueger Sonja-Stefanie 1999 GER 56,75 110 67,5 130 307,5 358,05 9
3 Rayner Lucy 1997 GBR 56,76 110 72,5 125 307,5 357,99 8
4 Sobczak Wioletta 1997 POL 56,87 107,5 52,5 130 290 337,13 7
5 Derevianko Anastasiia 1998 RUS 56,12 97,5 62,5 127,5 287,5 337,7 6
6 Shlykovich Krystsina 1998 BLR 56,09 105 50 115 270 317,28 5
7 Hein Celine 2000 GER 55,29 77,5 45 110 232,5 276,3 4
-63kg                    
1 Kravchenko Anastasiia 1998 UKR 62,61 120 77,5 125 322,5 347,98 12
2 Lohivuo Tuulia 1997 FIN 62,94 112,5 65 142,5 320 343,9 9
3 Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna 1998 BLR 62,15 110 60 120 290 314,68 8
4 Obrslikova Kristyna 1998 CZE 62,21 100 55 115 270 292,76 7
5 Makynen Nana 1999 FIN 62,32 90 50 112,5 252,5 273,41 6
-72kg                    
1 Kaasalainen Henna 1999 FIN 71,7 122,5 62,5 165 350 342,58 12 *
2 Talarska Natalia 1998 POL 69,33 122,5 67,5 142,5 332,5 333 9
3 Shashkova Darya 1997 UKR 70,85 125 72,5 115 312,5 308,34 8
4 Pawyza Paulina 1999 POL 68,27 95 50 100 245 248,04 7
Valo Mirka 1997 FIN 69,27 60 140 DSQ
-84kg                    
1 Torronen Susanna 1998 FIN 78,01 125 105,5 160 390,5 362,5 12 *
2 Autio Aino 1997 FIN 83,21 132,5 80 160 372,5 333,76 9
3 McLean Abigail 1998 GBR 76,6 125 65 162,5 352,5 330,79 8
84+kg                    
1 Vajda Fanni 1997 HUN 105,24 155 80 165 400 328,52 12
                     
                     
Juniors                    
-43kg                    
1 Kudrevich Vialeta 1995 BLR 42,87 82,5 52,5 92,5 227,5 325,85 12
2 Zhiltcova Ekaterina 1996 RUS 42,56 60 52,5 97,5 210 302,17 9
-47kg                    
1 Chebotar Violeta 1994 UKR 45,41 110 75 120 305 420,32 12
2 Durand Andrea 1994 FRA 46,77 107,5 70 122,5 300 404,91 9
3 Burova Maria 1995 RUS 46,35 90 57,5 107,5 255 346,39 8
-52kg                    
1 Rusztyn Klaudia 1993 POL 52 112,5 62,5 160 335 417,61 12 *
2 Maatta Krista 1995 FIN 51,15 102,5 62,5 145 310 391,41 9
3 Malova Alena 1993 RUS 51,71 105 67,5 137,5 310 388,12 8
4 Valimaki Jenna 1996 FIN 51,36 92,5 47,5 110 250 314,65 7
-57kg                    
1 Grondin Amandine 1992 FRA 56,7 112,5 87,5 145 345 401,99 12
2 Zorina Anastasiia 1992 UKR 56,33 112,5 77,5 137,5 327,5 383,57 9
3 Churilova Nadezhda 1996 RUS 55,93 105 72,5 120 297,5 350,4 8
4 Bruvere Milda 1994 LTU 56,31 122,5 62,5 112,5 297,5 348,52 7
5 Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 54,12 120 65 100 285 344,42 6
6 Meichelbeck Lea 1995 FRA 56,99 100 42,5 140 282,5 327,87 5
7 Butler Susannah 1994 GBR 54,84 95 57,5 125 277,5 331,92 4
8 Kekegyi Henriett 1993 HUN 56,16 90 50 130 270 316,98 3
9 Chapman Molly 1992 GBR 56,3 85 50 115 250 292,93 2
-63kg                    
1 Makarevich Viktoryia 1995 BLR 61,97 127,5 75 155 357,5 388,78 12 *
2 Erohina Mariia 1995 RUS 62,07 125 82,5 147,5 355 385,6 9
3 Heinonen Melisa 1995 FIN 62,76 110 60 145 315 339,29 8
4 Hogg Alice 1994 GBR 57,68 105 57,5 140 302,5 347,78 7
5 Clifford Shannon 1993 GBR 61,96 102,5 55 140 297,5 323,56 6
6 Ruohonen Julia 1992 FIN 62,46 107,5 62,5 120 290 313,49 5
7 Radova Michaela 1994 CZE 61,05 100 60 127,5 287,5 316,28 4
8 Kovacs Eszter 1992 HUN 60,95 75 95 110 280 308,39 3
-72kg                    
1 Sunnarvik Inger-Lene 1992 NOR 70,63 140 97,5 162,5 400 395,52 12
2 Davletshina Alina 1996 RUS 70,8 132,5 82,5 145 360 355,36 9
3 Spencer Amy 1993 GBR 69,92 120 72,5 140 332,5 331,04 8
4 Hakamaki Esteri 1996 FIN 71,94 97,5 70 142,5 310 302,75 7
5 Edwards Rhiannon 1992 GBR 69,21 117,5 62,5 127,5 307,5 308,33 6
6 Balazs Renata 1996 HUN 70,28 110 77,5 105 292,5 290,19 5
7 Stastna Barbora 1993 CZE 68,32 87,5 57,5 142,5 287,5 290,92 4
-84kg                    
1 Kasperska Kamila 1992 POL 79,26 170 80 182,5 432,5 397,81 12
2 Ruta Karolina 1992 POL 82,55 147,5 77,5 160 385 346,38 9
3 Chester Charlie 1996 GBR 80,51 152,5 60 160 372,5 339,65 8
4 Hytonen Eveliina 1992 FIN 82,97 147,5 72,5 147,5 367,5 329,76 7
5 Gracheva Iuliia 1996 RUS 75,94 115 67,5 150 332,5 313,65 6
84+kg                    
1 Koteles Maria 1992 HUN 142,07 180 135 172,5 487,5 378,11 12 *
2 Lovas Monika 1994 HUN 117,03 150 105 170 425 341,4 9
3 Neliubova Iuliia 1995 RUS 105,17 100 57,5 120 277,5 227,94 8