Archive :

2015
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats de France WPC - 9 Mai 2015 - Villefranche Garrons

Championnats de France WPC - 9 Mai 2015 - Villefranche Garrons.
nom club catage pds catpds sq Dc tr tot rg compet
Athias Eric Dax Gym BB M1 87,4 90 357,5 237,5 305 900 1 France Mast (Equ)
Lebrun Didier Eaubonne Body Power M1 88,3 90 185 165 195 545 2 France Mast (Equ)
CHARD Tony Tredarzec FA M1 122,2 125 270 200 280 750 1 France Mast (Equ)
Gardiner Laurane Rosny sous Bois Energy Form JU 59,9 60 80 60 105 245 1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Segura Celine Avignon Benchpress M1 67,5 67,5 70 42,5 95 207,5 1 France Mast (Raw)
ALBALADEJO Patrice Avignon Benchpress M1 67,1 67,5 122,5 90 170 382,5 1 France Mast (Raw)
Chard Louis Tredarzec FA CA 70,7 75 90 50 125 265 1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Gurini Alex   JU 70,2 75 115 75 150 340 1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Meziti Jeremy   ES 80,2 82,5 140 115 170 425 1 France Jeunes (Raw)
BABIN Jeremy Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force SO 82,5 82,5 205 150 255 610 1 France Op (Raw)
DOULIEZ Jean Pontrieux FA M2 80,2 82,5 155 135 200 490 1 France Mast (Raw)
Men Jordan   ES 90 90 200 165 220 585 1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Leverrier Yann   SO 88,9 90 150 140 190 480 1 France Op (Raw)
Lebrun Didier Eaubonne Body Power M1 88,3 90 145 122,5 192,5 460 1 France Mast (Raw)
Poirier Loie   M2 96,7 100 200 145 230 575 1 France Mast (Raw)
ROUXEL Anthony Rosny sous Bois Energy Form SO 103,6 110 190 170 220 580 1 France Op (Raw)
CHARD Tony Tredarzec FA M1 122,2 125 230 170 275 675 1 France Mast (Raw)
BOUJUAU Cyril Nimes Ares Club SR 156,6 140+ 280 200 300 780 1 France Op (Raw)
Maignan Ludovic   SO 66,8 67,5   110     1 France Op (Equ)
DEBLANDRE Alexandre FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M1 67,2 67,5   120     1 France Mast (Equ)
DESVIGNES YONAS   SR 74,1 75   120     1 France Op (Equ)
Eldin Vincent St Vallier ACSV M1 74,2 75   170     1 France Mast (Equ)
TOMSIN DENIS   M1 75 75   160     2 France Mast (Equ)
Cacici Valentin Raismes CMVR SR 81,8 82,5   215     1 France Op (Equ)
Faugue Michel Vitrolles HM HC M2 82 82,5   150     2 France Mast (Equ)
Faugue Michel Vitrolles HM HC M2 82 82,5   155     1 France Mast (Equ)
BOCKA MERLIN   SR 81,4 82,5   200     1 France Op (Equ)
FELLAG Mohamed Grigny USG SR 81,3 82,5   182,5     2 France Op (Equ)
Lapiccirella Fabrice   SR 79,8 82,5   150     3 France Op (Equ)
Marechaux Alix   JU 85,4 90   150     2 France Jeunes (Equ)
Marechaux Alix   JU 85,4 90   155     1 France Jeunes (Equ)
Lebrun Didier Eaubonne Body Power M1 88,2 90   170     1 France Mast (Equ)
Bevant Patrick   M1 88,3 90   165     2 France Mast (Equ)
Theux Didier Dax Gym BB M2 86,4 90   0     NC France Mast (Equ)
Mattei Alain Francis Vitrolles HM HC M5 90 90   155     1 France Mast (Equ)
LAMMARI Fares Grigny USG SR 83,3 90   150     1 France Op (Equ)
GAMEIRO Steeve Barros Boucau Tarnos SICSBT Fitness SR 97,4 100   285     1 France Op (Equ)
LEFAUX SEBASTIEN Dax Gym BB SO 96,1 100   0     NC France Op (Equ)
Platel Eric La Tour du Pin ASCT Amicale des Sporting Clubs Turripinois M1 109 110   0     NC France Mast (Equ)
Gurini Stephane Pont de Claix Power Club Pontois M2 100,5 110   0     NC France Mast (Equ)
Petrossi Olivier Pont de Claix Power Club Pontois SO 103,4 110   230     1 France Op (Equ)
Michelon Didier Eaubonne Body Power M2 117,4 125   0     NC France Mast (Equ)
Beauchais Lauryane   SO 47,3 48   62,5     1 France Op (Raw)
ARNAUD SABINE   M1 47 48   50     1 France Mast (Raw)
CAMICAS ISABELLE   M2 54,8 56   37,5     1 France Mast (Raw)
Claudon Stessy Vieux Charmont JU 57,8 60   50     3 France Jeunes (Raw)
Claudon Stessy Vieux Charmont JU 57,8 60   52,5     2 France Jeunes (Raw)
Gardiner Laurane Rosny sous Bois Energy Form JU 59,9 60   60     1 France Jeunes (Raw)
MEDDAH FATIHA   SO 65,5 67,5   60     1 France Op (Raw)
Segura Celine Avignon Benchpress M1 67,5 67,5   40     1 France Mast (Raw)
CAMICAS Jean Claude   M7 58,6 60   77,5     1 France Mast (Raw)
Segura Eric Ind JU 60,8 67,5   60     1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Maignan Ludovic   SO 66,8 67,5   105     1 France Op (Raw)
DEBLANDRE Alexandre FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M1 67,2 67,5   107,5     4 France Mast (Raw)
ALBALADEJO Patrice Avignon Benchpress M1 67,5 67,5   87,5     1 France Mast (Raw)
BOURGEOIS VINCENT   SR 67,4 67,5   120     1 France Op (Raw)
IBACACHE FABIEN Jallans SR 71,6 75   135     1 France Op (Raw)
DESVIGNES YONAS   SR 74,1 75   110     2 France Op (Raw)
Eldin Vincent St Vallier ACSV M1 74,2 75   135     1 France Mast (Raw)
TOMSIN DENIS   M1 75 75   135     2 France Mast (Raw)
TARTARE JOEL Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M5 74,4 75   100     1 France Mast (Raw)
Szucs Balazs   SO 77,4 82,5   120     3 France Op (Raw)
BOCKA MERLIN   SR 81,4 82,5   165     1 France Op (Raw)
FELLAG Mohamed Grigny USG SR 81,3 82,5   157,5     2 France Op (Raw)
Lapiccirella Fabrice   SR 79,8 82,5   115     4 France Op (Raw)
SiMPERE Luigi Ferriere La Grande SO 85,9 90   170     1 France Op (Raw)
LAMMARI Fares Grigny USG SR 83,3 90   140     2 France Op (Raw)
Lebrun Didier Eaubonne Body Power M1 88,3 90   117,5     1 France Mast (Raw)
Durand Frederic   SR 88,6 90   140     1 France Op (Raw)
SEGURA SYLVAIN Avignon Benchpress M1 99,2 100   145     1 France Mast (Raw)
Lancelin Michel Dax Gym BB M1 97,1 100   140     2 France Mast (Raw)
LEFAUX SEBASTIEN Dax Gym BB SO 96,1 100   170     3 France Op (Raw)
ROUXEL Anthony Rosny sous Bois Energy Form SO 103,6 110   180     1 France Op (Raw)
Platel Eric La Tour du Pin ASCT Amicale des Sporting Clubs Turripinois M1 109 110   180     2 France Mast (Raw)
Masse Romuald Ind ES 125 125   232,5     1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Michelon Didier Eaubonne Body Power M2 117,4 125   180     1 France Mast (Raw)
Lison Manuel   M1 141,8 125+   140     1 France Mast (Raw)
Breton Patrick Ind M2 79,1 82,5     260   1 France Mast (Equ)
Theux Didier Dax Gym BB M2 86,3 90     220   1 France Mast (Equ)
Rossi Joel   SO 99,4 100     305   1 France Op (Equ)
Primerano Samantha   ES 49,3 52     100   1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Claudon Stessy Vieux Charmont JU 57,8 60     75   3 France Jeunes (Raw)
Claudon Stessy Vieux Charmont JU 57,8 60     80   2 France Jeunes (Raw)
Gardiner Laurane Rosny sous Bois Energy Form JU 59,9 60     102,5   1 France Jeunes (Raw)
Segura Celine Avignon Benchpress M1 67,5 67,5     100   1 France Mast (Raw)
BOURGEOIS VINCENT   SR 67,4 67,5     175   1 France Op (Raw)
BABIN Jeremy Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force SO 82,5 82,5     250   1 France Op (Raw)
Malrieu Christophe   SO 79,7 82,5     200   2 France Op (Raw)
Lidris Arturs   SO 88,6 90     250   1 France Op (Raw)
Durand Frederic   SR 88,6 90     180   2 France Op (Raw)
Crouzet Mickael   SR 94,8 100     250   1 France Op (Raw)
ROUXEL Anthony Rosny sous Bois Energy Form SO 103,6 110     250   1 France Op (Raw)