nom |
club |
catage |
pds |
catpds |
sq |
Dc |
tr |
tot |
rg |
compet |
Athias Eric |
Dax Gym BB |
M1 |
87,4 |
90 |
357,5 |
237,5 |
305 |
900 |
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Lebrun Didier |
Eaubonne Body Power |
M1 |
88,3 |
90 |
185 |
165 |
195 |
545 |
2 |
France Mast (Equ) |
CHARD Tony |
Tredarzec FA |
M1 |
122,2 |
125 |
270 |
200 |
280 |
750 |
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Gardiner Laurane |
Rosny sous Bois Energy Form |
JU |
59,9 |
60 |
80 |
60 |
105 |
245 |
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Segura Celine |
Avignon Benchpress |
M1 |
67,5 |
67,5 |
70 |
42,5 |
95 |
207,5 |
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
ALBALADEJO Patrice |
Avignon Benchpress |
M1 |
67,1 |
67,5 |
122,5 |
90 |
170 |
382,5 |
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Chard Louis |
Tredarzec FA |
CA |
70,7 |
75 |
90 |
50 |
125 |
265 |
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Gurini Alex |
|
JU |
70,2 |
75 |
115 |
75 |
150 |
340 |
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Meziti Jeremy |
|
ES |
80,2 |
82,5 |
140 |
115 |
170 |
425 |
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
BABIN Jeremy |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
SO |
82,5 |
82,5 |
205 |
150 |
255 |
610 |
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
DOULIEZ Jean |
Pontrieux FA |
M2 |
80,2 |
82,5 |
155 |
135 |
200 |
490 |
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Men Jordan |
|
ES |
90 |
90 |
200 |
165 |
220 |
585 |
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Leverrier Yann |
|
SO |
88,9 |
90 |
150 |
140 |
190 |
480 |
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
Lebrun Didier |
Eaubonne Body Power |
M1 |
88,3 |
90 |
145 |
122,5 |
192,5 |
460 |
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Poirier Loie |
|
M2 |
96,7 |
100 |
200 |
145 |
230 |
575 |
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
ROUXEL Anthony |
Rosny sous Bois Energy Form |
SO |
103,6 |
110 |
190 |
170 |
220 |
580 |
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
CHARD Tony |
Tredarzec FA |
M1 |
122,2 |
125 |
230 |
170 |
275 |
675 |
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
BOUJUAU Cyril |
Nimes Ares Club |
SR |
156,6 |
140+ |
280 |
200 |
300 |
780 |
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
Maignan Ludovic |
|
SO |
66,8 |
67,5 |
|
110 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
DEBLANDRE Alexandre |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M1 |
67,2 |
67,5 |
|
120 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
DESVIGNES YONAS |
|
SR |
74,1 |
75 |
|
120 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
Eldin Vincent |
St Vallier ACSV |
M1 |
74,2 |
75 |
|
170 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
TOMSIN DENIS |
|
M1 |
75 |
75 |
|
160 |
|
|
2 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Cacici Valentin |
Raismes CMVR |
SR |
81,8 |
82,5 |
|
215 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
Faugue Michel |
Vitrolles HM HC |
M2 |
82 |
82,5 |
|
150 |
|
|
2 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Faugue Michel |
Vitrolles HM HC |
M2 |
82 |
82,5 |
|
155 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
BOCKA MERLIN |
|
SR |
81,4 |
82,5 |
|
200 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
FELLAG Mohamed |
Grigny USG |
SR |
81,3 |
82,5 |
|
182,5 |
|
|
2 |
France Op (Equ) |
Lapiccirella Fabrice |
|
SR |
79,8 |
82,5 |
|
150 |
|
|
3 |
France Op (Equ) |
Marechaux Alix |
|
JU |
85,4 |
90 |
|
150 |
|
|
2 |
France Jeunes (Equ) |
Marechaux Alix |
|
JU |
85,4 |
90 |
|
155 |
|
|
1 |
France Jeunes (Equ) |
Lebrun Didier |
Eaubonne Body Power |
M1 |
88,2 |
90 |
|
170 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Bevant Patrick |
|
M1 |
88,3 |
90 |
|
165 |
|
|
2 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Theux Didier |
Dax Gym BB |
M2 |
86,4 |
90 |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
France Mast (Equ) |
Mattei Alain Francis |
Vitrolles HM HC |
M5 |
90 |
90 |
|
155 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
LAMMARI Fares |
Grigny USG |
SR |
83,3 |
90 |
|
150 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
GAMEIRO Steeve Barros |
Boucau Tarnos SICSBT Fitness |
SR |
97,4 |
100 |
|
285 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
LEFAUX SEBASTIEN |
Dax Gym BB |
SO |
96,1 |
100 |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
France Op (Equ) |
Platel Eric |
La Tour du Pin ASCT Amicale des Sporting Clubs Turripinois |
M1 |
109 |
110 |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
France Mast (Equ) |
Gurini Stephane |
Pont de Claix Power Club Pontois |
M2 |
100,5 |
110 |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
France Mast (Equ) |
Petrossi Olivier |
Pont de Claix Power Club Pontois |
SO |
103,4 |
110 |
|
230 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
Michelon Didier |
Eaubonne Body Power |
M2 |
117,4 |
125 |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
France Mast (Equ) |
Beauchais Lauryane |
|
SO |
47,3 |
48 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
ARNAUD SABINE |
|
M1 |
47 |
48 |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
CAMICAS ISABELLE |
|
M2 |
54,8 |
56 |
|
37,5 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Claudon Stessy |
Vieux Charmont |
JU |
57,8 |
60 |
|
50 |
|
|
3 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Claudon Stessy |
Vieux Charmont |
JU |
57,8 |
60 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
2 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Gardiner Laurane |
Rosny sous Bois Energy Form |
JU |
59,9 |
60 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
MEDDAH FATIHA |
|
SO |
65,5 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
Segura Celine |
Avignon Benchpress |
M1 |
67,5 |
67,5 |
|
40 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
CAMICAS Jean Claude |
|
M7 |
58,6 |
60 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Segura Eric |
Ind |
JU |
60,8 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Maignan Ludovic |
|
SO |
66,8 |
67,5 |
|
105 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
DEBLANDRE Alexandre |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M1 |
67,2 |
67,5 |
|
107,5 |
|
|
4 |
France Mast (Raw) |
ALBALADEJO Patrice |
Avignon Benchpress |
M1 |
67,5 |
67,5 |
|
87,5 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
BOURGEOIS VINCENT |
|
SR |
67,4 |
67,5 |
|
120 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
IBACACHE FABIEN |
Jallans |
SR |
71,6 |
75 |
|
135 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
DESVIGNES YONAS |
|
SR |
74,1 |
75 |
|
110 |
|
|
2 |
France Op (Raw) |
Eldin Vincent |
St Vallier ACSV |
M1 |
74,2 |
75 |
|
135 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
TOMSIN DENIS |
|
M1 |
75 |
75 |
|
135 |
|
|
2 |
France Mast (Raw) |
TARTARE JOEL |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
M5 |
74,4 |
75 |
|
100 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Szucs Balazs |
|
SO |
77,4 |
82,5 |
|
120 |
|
|
3 |
France Op (Raw) |
BOCKA MERLIN |
|
SR |
81,4 |
82,5 |
|
165 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
FELLAG Mohamed |
Grigny USG |
SR |
81,3 |
82,5 |
|
157,5 |
|
|
2 |
France Op (Raw) |
Lapiccirella Fabrice |
|
SR |
79,8 |
82,5 |
|
115 |
|
|
4 |
France Op (Raw) |
SiMPERE Luigi |
Ferriere La Grande |
SO |
85,9 |
90 |
|
170 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
LAMMARI Fares |
Grigny USG |
SR |
83,3 |
90 |
|
140 |
|
|
2 |
France Op (Raw) |
Lebrun Didier |
Eaubonne Body Power |
M1 |
88,3 |
90 |
|
117,5 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Durand Frederic |
|
SR |
88,6 |
90 |
|
140 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
SEGURA SYLVAIN |
Avignon Benchpress |
M1 |
99,2 |
100 |
|
145 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Lancelin Michel |
Dax Gym BB |
M1 |
97,1 |
100 |
|
140 |
|
|
2 |
France Mast (Raw) |
LEFAUX SEBASTIEN |
Dax Gym BB |
SO |
96,1 |
100 |
|
170 |
|
|
3 |
France Op (Raw) |
ROUXEL Anthony |
Rosny sous Bois Energy Form |
SO |
103,6 |
110 |
|
180 |
|
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
Platel Eric |
La Tour du Pin ASCT Amicale des Sporting Clubs Turripinois |
M1 |
109 |
110 |
|
180 |
|
|
2 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Masse Romuald |
Ind |
ES |
125 |
125 |
|
232,5 |
|
|
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Michelon Didier |
Eaubonne Body Power |
M2 |
117,4 |
125 |
|
180 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Lison Manuel |
|
M1 |
141,8 |
125+ |
|
140 |
|
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
Breton Patrick |
Ind |
M2 |
79,1 |
82,5 |
|
|
260 |
|
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Theux Didier |
Dax Gym BB |
M2 |
86,3 |
90 |
|
|
220 |
|
1 |
France Mast (Equ) |
Rossi Joel |
|
SO |
99,4 |
100 |
|
|
305 |
|
1 |
France Op (Equ) |
Primerano Samantha |
|
ES |
49,3 |
52 |
|
|
100 |
|
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Claudon Stessy |
Vieux Charmont |
JU |
57,8 |
60 |
|
|
75 |
|
3 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Claudon Stessy |
Vieux Charmont |
JU |
57,8 |
60 |
|
|
80 |
|
2 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Gardiner Laurane |
Rosny sous Bois Energy Form |
JU |
59,9 |
60 |
|
|
102,5 |
|
1 |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
Segura Celine |
Avignon Benchpress |
M1 |
67,5 |
67,5 |
|
|
100 |
|
1 |
France Mast (Raw) |
BOURGEOIS VINCENT |
|
SR |
67,4 |
67,5 |
|
|
175 |
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
BABIN Jeremy |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
SO |
82,5 |
82,5 |
|
|
250 |
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
Malrieu Christophe |
|
SO |
79,7 |
82,5 |
|
|
200 |
|
2 |
France Op (Raw) |
Lidris Arturs |
|
SO |
88,6 |
90 |
|
|
250 |
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
Durand Frederic |
|
SR |
88,6 |
90 |
|
|
180 |
|
2 |
France Op (Raw) |
Crouzet Mickael |
|
SR |
94,8 |
100 |
|
|
250 |
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
ROUXEL Anthony |
Rosny sous Bois Energy Form |
SO |
103,6 |
110 |
|
|
250 |
|
1 |
France Op (Raw) |
|
|