Archive :

2018
2017
2016
2015
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 18 Juin 2018
Moteur de recherche :
100kg de Cesson Sevigne 28 Mars 2015

100kg de Cesson Sevigne 28 Mars 2015
nom club catage pds catpds Dc rep rg
BRUMARD Geoffroy Dinan Orange Bleue ES 74,95 Jeunes PDC 72,5 31 1
DE BEAUCHESNE Fabien Rennes Best Of Gym ES 70,75 Jeunes PDC 70 27 2
MEZZALi Yassine Rennes Flex Time ES 71,55 Jeunes PDC 70 24 3
LECADRE Maxime Rennes Flex Time ES 76,85 Jeunes PDC 75 21 4
Boisgerault Mathis Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation ES 66,8 Jeunes PDC 65 12 5
CHAUViN Pierre Henri Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation ES 72,6 Jeunes PDC 72,5 9 6
Lefort Maxime Avranches CFA HFA SO 71,45 Senior PDC 70 40 1
Raza Celma Eric Rennes Flex Time SO 69,45 Senior PDC 67,5 40 2
CHEVALIER Mickael St Malo FCF SO 66,15 Senior PDC 65 31 3
MESLIER Cyprien Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation SO 69,2 Senior PDC 67,5 30 4
GUENROC Bertrand Dinan Orange Bleue SO 64,65 Senior PDC 62,5 27 5
MEINVIELLE Jean Christophe Rennes Flex Time SO 71,8 Senior PDC 70 22 6
FRANCOISE Alex Fougeres Orange Bleue SO 77,15 Senior PDC 75 22 7
GOUSSET NOHAM Avranches CFA HFA SO 77,4 Senior PDC 75 21 8
LEBRUN Richard Rennes Flex Time SO 76,9 Senior PDC 75 12 9
BESSIERE Thierry Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes SO 57,85 Senior PDC 57,5 15 10
DUBOURG Jean Christophe Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert SO 70,6 Senior PDC 70 6 11
Voisin Denis Avranches CFA HFA M1 58,5 Masters PDC 57,5 40 1
Gaillard David Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M1 69 Masters PDC 67,5 38 2
TIDONA Bruno Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M1 85,8 Masters PDC 85 36 3
Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M2 70,6 Masters PDC 70 33 4
Mallet Yannick Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M1 74,9 Masters PDC 72,5 26 5
LAHAYE Loic Melesse Tonic Form Amicale Laique AL M1 74,5 Masters PDC 72,5 22 6
Langevin Philippe Cesson Sevigne FACS M2 83,85 Masters PDC 82,5 21 7
FONTAINE Thierry Melesse Tonic Form Amicale Laique AL M1 65,8 Masters PDC 65 20 8
TRECHE Maurice Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes M3 78,35 Masters PDC 77,5 17 9
LOURY David Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M1 75,8 Masters PDC 75 15 10
THOUELIN GWENAEL Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M1 76,65 Masters PDC 75 15 11
Duvivier Henri Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M2 76,65 Masters PDC 75 15 12
CROISIL Guy Avranches CFA HFA M2 82 Masters PDC 80 13 13
MIRO Laurent Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M1 71,8 Masters PDC 70 13 14
SiCARD Stephane Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes M1 81,5 Masters PDC 80 4 15
GICQUEL Charles Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes M1 80,45 Masters PDC 80 0 NC
ROUAULT Martine Melesse Tonic Form Amicale Laique AL M2 57,6 Fem50PctPds 27,5 45 1
Gardiner Laurane Rosny sous Bois Energy Form ES 57,3 Fem50PctPds 27,5 40 2
BAUDRON Guillemette St Malo FCF M3 46 Fem50PctPds 22,5 32 3
Soulard Aline Cesson Sevigne FACS ES 66,6 Fem50PctPds 32,5 25 4
BiLLARD Ophelie Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M1 63,3 Fem50PctPds 30 8 5
MOREL Margerie Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert SO 59 Fem50PctPds 27,5 1 6
Gardiner Laurane Rosny sous Bois Energy Form ES 57,3 Fem75PctPds 42,5 13 1
JALAIS Adam Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert SO 124,55 Dc100kg 100 29 1
ROUXEL Anthony Rosny sous Bois Energy Form SO 100,85 Dc100kg 100 26 2
Gazengel Tony Avranches CFA HFA SO 91,9 Dc100kg 100 25 3
DIEYE SOSSO Assane Fougeres Orange Bleue   107,45 Dc100kg 100 23 4
MELKONYAN Garik Fougeres Orange Bleue SO 83,65 Dc100kg 100 20 5
Pigeon Christian Avranches CFA HFA M3 115,75 Dc100kg 100 18 6
Lefort Maxime Avranches CFA HFA SO 71,45 Dc100kg 100 17 7
MOREL Fabien Fougeres Orange Bleue   90,3 Dc100kg 100 16 8
Raza Celma Eric Rennes Flex Time SO 69,45 Dc100kg 100 14 9
JUHERE Sebastien Avranches CFA HFA SO 85,15 Dc100kg 100 14 10
MARQUANT Matthias Fougeres Orange Bleue SO 87,25 Dc100kg 100 14 11
PUREV Batjargal (PUREV Batdjargal) Cesson Sevigne Orange Bleue   102,5 Dc100kg 100 14 12
AOUSTIN Ugo Fougeres Orange Bleue SO 90,5 Dc100kg 100 12 13
CHEVALIER Mickael St Malo FCF SO 66,15 Dc100kg 100 10 14
Gaillard David Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M1 69 Dc100kg 100 10 15
Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M2 70,6 Dc100kg 100 9 16
MEZZALi Yassine Rennes Flex Time ES 71,55 Dc100kg 100 7 17
FRANCOISE Alex Fougeres Orange Bleue SO 77,15 Dc100kg 100 7 18
LAHAYE Loic Melesse Tonic Form Amicale Laique AL M1 74,5 Dc100kg 100 6 19
BRUMARD Geoffroy Dinan Orange Bleue ES 74,95 Dc100kg 100 6 20
LECADRE Maxime Rennes Flex Time ES 76,85 Dc100kg 100 5 21
MESLIER Cyprien Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation SO 69,2 Dc100kg 100 4 22
JALAIS Adam Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert SO 125 Dc150kg 150 12 1
Gazengel Tony Avranches CFA HFA SO 91,9 Dc150kg 150 8 2
ROUXEL Anthony Rosny sous Bois Energy Form SO 100,85 Dc150kg 150 7 3
DIEYE SOSSO Assane Fougeres Orange Bleue   107,45 Dc150kg 150 6 4
Langevin Philippe Cesson Sevigne FACS M2 83,85 Dc150kg 150 1 5
PUREV Batjargal (PUREV Batdjargal) Cesson Sevigne Orange Bleue   102,5 Dc150kg 150 1 6
MELKONYAN Garik Fougeres Orange Bleue SO 93,65 Dc150kg 150 0 NC
OURSELIN Germain Rennes Flex Time SO 86,5 Dc150kg 150 0 NC
TIDONA Bruno Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M1 85,8 Dc200kg 200 1 1
JALAIS Adam Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert SO 124,55 Dc200kg 200 0 NC
ROUXEL Anthony Rosny sous Bois Energy Form SO 101 Dc200kg 200 0 NC