Archive :

2018
2017
2016
2015
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 28 Mars 2018
Moteur de recherche :
100kg de Billy Montigny - 20 Juin 2015

100kg de Billy Montigny - 20 Juin 2015
nom club catage pds catpds Dc rep rg
Griffon Laurie Lievin CCL SO 53,8 Feminines Open 55 Barre A 30 30 44 1
LEVAU Isabelle (Leveau Isabelle) Billy Montigny CHCB M1 53,5 Feminines Open 55 Barre A 30 30 32 2
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois M1 63,4 Feminines Open 65 Barre A 30 30 71 1
Chettibi Fatiha Billy Montigny CHCB SO 57,2 Feminines Open 65 Barre A 30 30 65 2
Hahn Laurence Bogny sur Meuse BBCC M2 61,3 Feminines Open 65 Barre A 30 30 58 3
Duquenne Demon Laurence Billy Montigny CHCB   59,4 Feminines Open 65 Barre A 30 30 42 4
Gardiner Laurane Rosny sous Bois Energy Form   57,5 Feminines Open 65 Barre A 30 30 35 5
CUVELiER Mallaurie Billy Montigny CHCB   55,9 Feminines Open 65 Barre A 30 30 30 6
DEPREZ Blandine Billy Montigny CHCB   81,9 Feminines Open + 65 Barre A 30 30 39 1
ROGER Emeline Courcelles les Lens   68,1 Feminines Open + 65 Barre A 30 30 28 2
CHRISTIAENS Rudy Somain USAC ES 96,3 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 95 26 1
DUPIRE Corentin Somain USAC ES 62,1 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 60 36 2
Croin Franz Abscon Global Gym ES 79,9 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 75 27 3
CAUCHEFER Sylvere Billy Montigny CHCB ES 73,3 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 70 23 4
THOMAS Kevin Billy Montigny CHCB ES 101,1 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 100 16 5
MANCUSO Luca Charleroi Powerlifting Team ES 67,8 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 65 24 6
SiMPERE Tidjy Ferriere La Grande ES 76,7 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 75 17 7
BECHARI LECLERC Morowan Maubeuge Musculation ES 83,2 Masculins Juniors 23 ans Barre Au Poids De Corps 80 8 8
Bouquillion Pascal Domont Body Gear M2 94,8   90 40 1
NAVEZ Robert Maubeuge Musculation M2 97,9   95 29 2
JANKOWSKI Georges Maubeuge Musculation M2 104,4   100 19 3
Roussel Philippe Billy Montigny CHCB M1 87,6   85 20 4
JACOBS PHILIPPE Charleroi Powerlifting Team M1 87,1   85 44 1
Monier Michael Maubeuge Musculation SO 82,2   80 40 2
Leveau Jesael Billy Montigny CHCB M1 92,6   90 27 3
DHYNE Wilfrid Maubeuge Body Form M1 78,1   75 27 4
Vandenbussche Jimmy Maubeuge Body Form SO 73,5 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 70 40 1
Haeuw Laurent Ind SO 64,3 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 60 45 2
MERMOZ Benjamin Domont Body Gear   63,4 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 60 43 3
Koziel Antonin Courcelles les Lens Musculation Courcelloise SO 69,8 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 65 39 4
JEOFFROY Julien Maubeuge Body Form SO 106,1 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 105 24 5
KOZIEL Sebastien Billy Montigny CHCB   78,8 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 75 32 6
BLAVET ADRIEN Charly sur Marne Revolu Force SO 72,4 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 70 33 7
FAiDHERBE Christian Billy Montigny CHCB SO 66,5 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 65 34 8
MACCA JONATHAN Charleroi Powerlifting Team SO 108,6 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 105 20 9
Duhem Rodrigue Courcelles les Lens Musculation Courcelloise SO 80,8 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 80 25 10
Bauduin Thomas TEAM FAMiLY SO 70,8 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 70 28 11
Vare David Billy Montigny CHCB SO 68,8 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 65 30 12
Lefebvre Jerome Billy Montigny CHCB SO 62,1 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 60 31 13
SEMAiN Anthony Lievin CCL SO 89 Masculins Seniors Barre Au Poids De Corps 85 7 14
Chettibi Fatiha Billy Montigny CHCB SO 57,2 Feminines Open 60 Barre A 40 40 42 1
Griffon Laurie Lievin CCL SO 53,8 Feminines Open 60 Barre A 40 40 25 2
Duquenne Demon Laurence Billy Montigny CHCB   59,4 Feminines Open 60 Barre A 40 40 20 3
LEVAU Isabelle (Leveau Isabelle) Billy Montigny CHCB M1 53,5 Feminines Open 60 Barre A 40 40 15 4
CUVELiER Mallaurie Billy Montigny CHCB   55,9 Feminines Open 60 Barre A 40 40 9 5
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois M1 63,4 Feminines Open + 60 Barre A 40 40 50 1
Hahn Laurence Bogny sur Meuse BBCC M2 61,3 Feminines Open + 60 Barre A 40 40 35 2
DEPREZ Blandine Billy Montigny CHCB   81,9 Feminines Open + 60 Barre A 40 40 19 3
ROGER Emeline Courcelles les Lens Musculation Courcelloise   68,1 Feminines Open + 60 Barre A 40 40 2 4
MERMOZ Benjamin Domont Body Gear   63,4 Masculins Open 70 Barre └ 100 100 12 1
FAiDHERBE Christian Billy Montigny CHCB SO 66,5 Masculins Open 70 Barre └ 100 100 12 2
Koziel Antonin Courcelles les Lens Musculation Courcelloise SO 69,8 Masculins Open 70 Barre └ 100 100 11 3
DUPIRE Corentin Somain USAC ES 62,1 Masculins Open 70 Barre └ 100 100 8 4
Vare David Billy Montigny CHCB SO 68,8 Masculins Open 70 Barre └ 100 100 8 5
Lefebvre Jerome Billy Montigny CHCB SO 62,1 Masculins Open 70 Barre └ 100 100 7 6
Ribeiro Eric Charly sur Marne Revolu Force SO 73 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 18 1
Sculier Gregory Maubeuge Musculation SO 77 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 16 2
Baudouin Philippe TEAM FAMiLY M2 77,6 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 16 3
KOZIEL Sebastien Billy Montigny CHCB   78,8 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 16 4
DHYNE Wilfrid Maubeuge Body Form M1 78,1 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 15 5
Bauduin Thomas TEAM FAMiLY SO 70,8 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 13 6
BLAVET ADRIEN Charly sur Marne Revolu Force SO 72,4 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 9 7
CAUCHEFER Sylvere Billy Montigny CHCB ES 73,3 Masculins Open 80 Barre └ 100 100 5 8
SiMPERE Luigi Ferriere La Grande SO 85,4 90 100 32 1
JACOBS PHILIPPE Charleroi Powerlifting Team M1 87,1 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 32 2
Pechet Eddie Bogny sur Meuse BBCC M2 84,7 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 31 3
Patout Claude Billy Montigny CHCB M2 80,7 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 26 4
Monier Michael Maubeuge Musculation SO 82,2 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 22 5
Pennel Victorien Courcelles les Lens Musculation Courcelloise SO 81,9 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 19 6
Duhem Rodrigue Courcelles les Lens Musculation Courcelloise SO 80,8 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 13 7
Bartkowiez Valentin Charly sur Marne Revolu Force   82,2 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 11 8
DARRAS Olivier Ind   85,3 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 9 9
BECHARI LECLERC Morowan Maubeuge Musculation ES 83,2 Masculins Open 90 Barre └ 100 100 1 10
Bouquillion Pascal Domont Body Gear M2 94,8 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 37 1
Hoel Olivier TEAM FAMiLY SO 98,1 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 36 2
SAMSON Franck TEAM FAMiLY   93,4 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 31 3
Taclet Cedric Maubeuge Body Form SO 94,6 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 30 4
CROIN Jean Francois Abscon Global Gym M1 99,9 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 29 5
NAVEZ Robert Maubeuge Musculation M2 97,9 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 27 6
CHEVAL Alexandre Lievin CCL SO 99,9 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 26 7
CHRISTIAENS Rudy Somain USAC ES 96,3 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 21 8
Leveau Jesael Billy Montigny CHCB M1 92,6 Masculins Open 100 Barre └ 100 100 20 9
Esteves Laurent Reims Powerlifting RPA M1 143,1 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 32 1
JEOFFROY Julien Maubeuge Body Form SO 106,1 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 29 2
AUSCHIMAN ALEXANDRE Champagne sur Seine USC ES 106,9 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 28 3
ANCELIN Jeremy Peronne Chrono Fitness SO 109,7 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 27 4
BEAUJEAN Jean Paul Maubeuge Body Form   103,4 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 24 5
PIVOT FLORENT Charly sur Marne Revolu Force SO 104 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 24 6
BLANCHARD Francois Maubeuge Musculation SO 120,6 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 24 7
MACCA JONATHAN Charleroi Powerlifting Team SO 108,6 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 23 8
JANKOWSKI Georges Maubeuge Musculation M2 104,4 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 20 9
BERLY Jeremy Ind SO 131,8 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 18 10
Brienne Laurent Billy Montigny CHCB   113,2 Masculins Open + 100 Barre └ 100 100 17 11
Chettibi Fatiha Billy Montigny CHCB SO 57,2 Feminines Open barre au poids de corps 55 23 1
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois M1 63,4 Feminines Open barre au poids de corps 60 16 2
LEVAU Isabelle (Leveau Isabelle) Billy Montigny CHCB M1 53,5 Feminines Open barre au poids de corps 50 3 3
Duquenne Demon Laurence Billy Montigny CHCB   59,4 Feminines Open barre au poids de corps 55 2 4
KUCHARZAK Aymeric Abscon Global Gym   84,3 Masculins Open 85 Barre └ 150 150 10 1
Patout Claude Billy Montigny CHCB M2 80,7 Masculins Open 85 Barre └ 150 150 6 2
Vandenbussche Jimmy Maubeuge Body Form SO 73,5 Masculins Open 85 Barre └ 150 150 3 3
Ribeiro Eric Charly sur Marne Revolu Force SO 73 Masculins Open 85 Barre └ 150 150 1 4
SAMSON Franck TEAM FAMiLY   93,4 Masculins Open 95 Barre └ 150 150 10 1
SiMPERE Luigi Ferriere La Grande SO 85,4 95 150 8 2
Taclet Cedric Maubeuge Body Form SO 94,6 Masculins Open 95 Barre └ 150 150 8 3
Bouquillion Pascal Domont Body Gear M2 94,8 Masculins Open 95 Barre └ 150 150 7 4
JACOBS PHILIPPE Charleroi Powerlifting Team M1 87,1 Masculins Open 95 Barre └ 150 150 6 5
Leveau Jesael Billy Montigny CHCB M1 92,6 Masculins Open 95 Barre └ 150 150 3 6
ZITELLI Gregory TEAM FAMiLY SO 104,7 Masculins Open 105 Barre └ 150 150 17 1
ROUXEL Anthony Rosny sous Bois Energy Form SO 102,7 Masculins Open 105 Barre └ 150 150 10 2
Hoel Olivier TEAM FAMiLY SO 98,1 Masculins Open 105 Barre └ 150 150 8 3
NAVEZ Robert Maubeuge Musculation M2 97,9 Masculins Open 105 Barre └ 150 150 7 4
BEAUJEAN Jean Paul Maubeuge Body Form   103,4 Masculins Open 105 Barre └ 150 150 5 5
THOMAS Kevin Billy Montigny CHCB ES 101,1 Masculins Open 105 Barre └ 150 150 2 6
PIVOT FLORENT Charly sur Marne Revolu Force SO 104 Masculins Open 105 Barre └ 150 150 2 7
HULIN Alexandre Peronne Chrono Fitness 1989 125,9 Masculins Open + 105 Barre └ 150 150 18 1
AUSCHIMAN ALEXANDRE Champagne sur Seine USC ES 106,9 Masculins Open + 105 Barre └ 150 150 11 2
ANCELIN Jeremy Peronne Chrono Fitness SO 109,7 Masculins Open + 105 Barre └ 150 150 7 3
BLANCHARD Francois Maubeuge Musculation SO 120,6 Masculins Open + 105 Barre └ 150 150 5 4
Esteves Laurent Reims Powerlifting RPA M1 143,1 Masculins Open + 105 Barre └ 150 150 5 5
JEOFFROY Julien Maubeuge Body Form SO 106,1 Masculins Open + 105 Barre └ 150 150 4 6
HULIN Alexandre Peronne Chrono Fitness 1989 125,9 Masculins Open Barre A 200 200 6 1
ZITELLI Gregory TEAM FAMiLY SO 104,7 Masculins Open Barre A 200 200 2 2
AUSCHIMAN ALEXANDRE Champagne sur Seine USC ES 106,9 Masculins Open Barre A 200 200 1 3