nom |
club |
sx |
catage |
pds |
catpds |
sq |
Dc |
tr |
tot |
rg |
Trois Mouvements Sans Equipements. |
FERAUD Nathalie |
Velizy HCM |
D |
M1 |
46,3 |
47 |
97,5 |
72,5 |
125 |
295 |
1 |
Legard Stephanie |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
SO |
46,4 |
47 |
112,5 |
60 |
122,5 |
295 |
2 |
MARTIN Anaelle |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
D |
SO |
43,7 |
47 |
85 |
45 |
102,5 |
232,5 |
3 |
GRILLET Celine |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
SO |
48,6 |
52 |
127,5 |
85 |
135 |
347,5 |
1 |
BOUVARD Mariane |
St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte |
D |
SO |
50,9 |
52 |
92,5 |
72,5 |
110 |
275 |
2 |
DUVAL MELODIE |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
D |
SO |
50,6 |
52 |
85 |
57,5 |
122,5 |
265 |
3 |
Conan Linda |
Chateauroux CHMC |
D |
SO |
51,1 |
52 |
87,5 |
62,5 |
112,5 |
262,5 |
4 |
GAILLARD VERONIQUE |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
D |
M1 |
50,9 |
52 |
97,5 |
50 |
92,5 |
240 |
5 |
BRIMBOEUF Fanny |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
SO |
54,9 |
57 |
117,5 |
87,5 |
147,5 |
352,5 |
1 |
DUPRE Delphine |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
D |
SO |
56,4 |
57 |
130 |
70 |
137,5 |
337,5 |
2 |
COUSIN Nina (Le Blevenec Nina) (Ledit Nina) |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
D |
M1 |
56,8 |
57 |
110 |
52,5 |
140 |
302,5 |
3 |
GUENNEC Edith |
Grenoble HCG |
D |
M2 |
55,2 |
57 |
97,5 |
52,5 |
150 |
300 |
4 |
VEDEL Charlotte |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
ES |
56,8 |
57 |
90 |
67,5 |
122,5 |
280 |
5 |
SUNE Caroline |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
D |
SO |
61,3 |
63 |
135 |
82,5 |
160 |
377,5 |
1 |
PASZKOWKI KELLY (PASZKOWSKI KELLY) |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
SO |
59,7 |
63 |
135 |
62,5 |
165 |
362,5 |
2 |
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
M2 |
62,2 |
63 |
95 |
67,5 |
130 |
292,5 |
3 |
GANDON CAROLE |
Macon Olympique |
D |
SO |
61,1 |
63 |
100 |
55 |
120 |
275 |
4 |
COURQUEUX Nathalie |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
D |
SO |
71 |
72 |
127,5 |
70 |
140 |
337,5 |
1 |
Juilien France |
Le Trait CHM |
D |
M1 |
68 |
72 |
115 |
62,5 |
150 |
327,5 |
2 |
DEZIER CAMILLE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
D |
ES |
119,4 |
84+ |
125 |
85 |
150 |
360 |
1 |
Lited Etienne Serge |
Bourgoin Jailleux CHM HMCBJ |
M |
SO |
58,9 |
59 |
195 |
130 |
230 |
555 |
1 |
Legard Patrick |
Fourchambault ASF |
M |
M2 |
58,2 |
59 |
162,5 |
87,5 |
167,5 |
417,5 |
2 |
LOUET Thomas |
Velizy HCM |
M |
SO |
65,8 |
66 |
180 |
127,5 |
255 |
562,5 |
1 |
DIAGO Cyril |
Toulouse THC |
M |
ES |
65,5 |
66 |
202,5 |
120 |
205 |
527,5 |
2 |
JOUVEAUX Franck |
Tours USH |
M |
M1 |
65,1 |
66 |
190 |
115 |
215 |
520 |
3 |
PASCAU David |
Floirac CMFFA |
M |
SO |
63,7 |
66 |
175 |
130,5 |
212,5 |
518 |
4 |
FRIEDMANN JONATHAN |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
M |
SO |
64,7 |
66 |
167,5 |
128 |
200 |
495,5 |
5 |
JEANNIN Cedric |
St Nabord Physic Club |
M |
SO |
65,2 |
66 |
170 |
130 |
195 |
495 |
6 |
Alcindor Nicolas |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A Guy de la Horie |
M |
SO |
65,3 |
66 |
157,5 |
115 |
205 |
477,5 |
7 |
VANWAELSCAPPEL JEROME |
Wingles Forme |
M |
SO |
65,1 |
66 |
147,5 |
110 |
210 |
467,5 |
8 |
BOUZEBIDA Damien |
Toulouse THC |
M |
SO |
66 |
66 |
195,5 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
HUSSE Sacha |
Massy ESM |
M |
SO |
73,7 |
74 |
197,5 |
170 |
225 |
592,5 |
1 |
GRONENWALD Gregory |
St Nabord Physic Club |
M |
SO |
71,3 |
74 |
192,5 |
137,5 |
235 |
565 |
2 |
BRESSANO KEVIN |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M |
SO |
73,3 |
74 |
180 |
125 |
240 |
545 |
3 |
CASENOVE Vincent |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
M |
M1 |
73,1 |
74 |
180 |
137,5 |
225 |
542,5 |
4 |
Begue jeremy |
St Quentin La Vaillante LVH |
M |
SO |
72,5 |
74 |
182,5 |
147,5 |
210 |
540 |
5 |
Pasquier Sebastien |
St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC |
M |
SO |
72,1 |
74 |
200 |
130 |
205 |
535 |
6 |
DELOBEL Julien |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A Guy de la Horie |
M |
SO |
72,8 |
74 |
190 |
127,5 |
215 |
532,5 |
7 |
BOUINEAU JOHANN |
Orvault OMF PDL |
M |
SO |
72,4 |
74 |
175 |
137,5 |
210 |
522,5 |
8 |
BERLAND SEBASTIEN |
Boisseuil Buchilien Culturisme Powerlifting Xteam (BCP) |
M |
SO |
71,2 |
74 |
177,5 |
132,5 |
210 |
520 |
9 |
PICARD Florian |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
SO |
73,1 |
74 |
177,5 |
137,5 |
200 |
515 |
10 |
FARGUES Florian |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
M |
SO |
73,6 |
74 |
185 |
115 |
205 |
505 |
11 |
CORALIN Carl |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
M |
M1 |
73,6 |
74 |
177,5 |
100 |
225 |
502,5 |
12 |
CHHEM Benjamin |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
SO |
72,8 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Gandner Frederic |
Romorantin ACRFA |
M |
M1 |
82,5 |
83 |
245 |
165 |
270 |
680 |
1 |
Garcia Etienne |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
M |
SO |
81,9 |
83 |
215 |
153 |
267,5 |
635,5 |
2 |
GABALI JESSY |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
SO |
81,5 |
83 |
207,5 |
137,5 |
250 |
595 |
3 |
ZERBIB Nicolas |
Jaux Power House |
M |
SO |
82,3 |
83 |
225 |
145 |
220 |
590 |
4 |
Bequet Jeremy (Besquet Jeremy Becquet Jeremy) |
St Ave Fitness |
M |
SO |
82,5 |
83 |
205 |
145 |
235 |
585 |
5 |
ROPARS ARNAUD |
Trilport UST Musculation |
M |
SO |
81,6 |
83 |
215 |
132,5 |
235 |
582,5 |
6 |
Cocaud Herve |
Reunion St Paul La Plaine CH |
M |
M1 |
82,9 |
83 |
180 |
127,5 |
260 |
567,5 |
7 |
IDIER JULIEN |
Cognac UACHM |
M |
SO |
82,7 |
83 |
180 |
152,5 |
230 |
562,5 |
8 |
NETTE KEVIN |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
SO |
83 |
83 |
190 |
130 |
240 |
560 |
9 |
NUYTTENS Maxime |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
M |
SO |
77,6 |
83 |
205 |
120 |
230 |
555 |
10 |
RABIER Clement |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
SO |
81,7 |
83 |
210 |
132,5 |
212,5 |
555 |
11 |
ISSARTEL Sebastien |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
SO |
76,7 |
83 |
200 |
132,5 |
220 |
552,5 |
12 |
Petit Benjamin |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
M |
ES |
81,2 |
83 |
200 |
130 |
220 |
550 |
13 |
EYDIEUX Alexandre |
Velizy HCM |
M |
SO |
82,6 |
83 |
190 |
140 |
220 |
550 |
14 |
ANGIBAUD Julien |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
M |
SO |
82,1 |
83 |
192,5 |
117,5 |
230 |
540 |
15 |
BASHARAT HASHIM |
Toulouse THC |
M |
ES |
82,1 |
83 |
200 |
117,5 |
210 |
527,5 |
16 |
PILATO Aurelien |
Romorantin ACRFA |
M |
SO |
79,8 |
83 |
185 |
120 |
210 |
515 |
17 |
ROCHE SEBASTIEN |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
M |
SO |
81,3 |
83 |
175 |
130 |
200 |
505 |
18 |
Baali Kader |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
M |
M1 |
78,4 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
HUPFER SEBASTIEN |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
SO |
82,4 |
83 |
260 |
145 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Gilbert Quentin |
Jaux Power House |
M |
SO |
92,5 |
93 |
280 |
190 |
290 |
760 |
1 |
BENHADJ ALI |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
SO |
91,2 |
93 |
240 |
160 |
305 |
705 |
2 |
BEKOUCHE Alexandre |
Moulins Engilbert La Moulinoise USMH |
M |
SO |
92,6 |
93 |
235 |
140 |
290 |
665 |
3 |
PANI Gianni |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
M |
SO |
92 |
93 |
210 |
185 |
255 |
650 |
4 |
BERDI MIKAIL |
Loudun Espace Forme |
M |
SO |
88,5 |
93 |
220 |
165 |
250 |
635 |
5 |
GOUDIN CLEMENT |
Limoges Staps |
M |
SO |
92,1 |
93 |
205 |
165 |
250 |
620 |
6 |
VARVAT Sylvain |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
SO |
90,4 |
93 |
200 |
150 |
267,5 |
617,5 |
7 |
NOIRBENT Mathieu |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
SO |
92,1 |
93 |
217,5 |
180 |
220 |
617,5 |
8 |
GRGIC Djoni |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
SO |
92,4 |
93 |
220 |
110 |
282,5 |
612,5 |
9 |
CARETTE David |
Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC |
M |
SO |
91,8 |
93 |
202,5 |
160 |
237,5 |
600 |
10 |
AGUILLERA Michel |
Avignon HM USAHM84 |
M |
M1 |
92,5 |
93 |
192,5 |
150 |
242,5 |
585 |
11 |
CAULLIEZ AURELIEN |
Escaudain FA |
M |
SO |
91,2 |
93 |
197,5 |
140 |
245 |
582,5 |
12 |
Behringer Benoit |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
M |
SO |
90,6 |
93 |
195 |
135 |
235 |
565 |
13 |
MERCIER Charly |
Romorantin ACRFA |
M |
M1 |
92,8 |
93 |
210 |
140 |
0 |
350 |
NC |
Cuny David |
St Nabord Physic Club |
M |
SO |
92 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
BELKESIR Sofian |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
M |
SO |
104,4 |
105 |
285 |
200 |
330 |
815 |
1 |
CAROLE Benoit |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
M |
SO |
97,1 |
105 |
240 |
190 |
300 |
730 |
2 |
Loricourt Joseph Richard |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
M |
SO |
99,5 |
105 |
245 |
157,5 |
280 |
682,5 |
3 |
SICARD Clement |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
M |
ES |
101,7 |
105 |
242,5 |
162,5 |
260 |
665 |
4 |
Sicoli Adalgiso |
St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC |
M |
M2 |
104 |
105 |
250 |
140 |
260 |
650 |
5 |
BOYER Nicolas (homonyme) |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
M |
SO |
104,3 |
105 |
232,5 |
155 |
260 |
647,5 |
6 |
Rotal Mathieu |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
M |
SO |
96,3 |
105 |
230 |
142,5 |
257,5 |
630 |
7 |
SAADI Dimitri |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
M |
SO |
98,6 |
105 |
235 |
135 |
260 |
630 |
8 |
BOUTEILLER Marc |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
M |
M1 |
98,9 |
105 |
210 |
190 |
230 |
630 |
9 |
VILLIEN JULIEN (VILLIN JULIEN) |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
M |
SO |
99,3 |
105 |
205 |
152,5 |
270 |
627,5 |
10 |
Metayer Philippe |
Orvault OMF PDL |
M |
M1 |
102,5 |
105 |
242,5 |
142,5 |
230 |
615 |
11 |
ELIEZER Patrick |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
SO |
103,7 |
105 |
227,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
GHAOUI Nour Eddine |
St Marcellin AC |
M |
SO |
119 |
120 |
280 |
180 |
300 |
760 |
1 |
Plancq Philippe |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
M |
M1 |
119,4 |
120 |
222,5 |
182,5 |
242,5 |
647,5 |
2 |
Porcari Hugo (Porcarie Hugo) |
Calais SO |
M |
SO |
125 |
120+ |
270 |
185 |
335 |
790 |
1 |
PAULET Yann |
Vendome USC USCV |
M |
M1 |
144,8 |
120+ |
247,5 |
162,5 |
275 |
685 |
2 |
HOCQUARD RICHARD |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
M |
M1 |
127,8 |
120+ |
235 |
170 |
275 |
680 |
3 |
Trois Mouvements - Avec Matériel d'Assistance. |
Martin Yvelise |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
D |
SO |
46,8 |
47 |
135 |
85 |
127,5 |
347,5 |
1 |
Serrano Martin Vanessa |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
D |
SO |
51,6 |
52 |
167,5 |
102,5 |
152,5 |
422,5 |
1 |
Dantas Aurelie |
Gerzat Sun Club |
D |
SO |
51,9 |
52 |
125 |
60 |
122,5 |
307,5 |
2 |
ANTHOUARD Melody |
Gerzat Sun Club |
D |
SO |
56,4 |
57 |
155 |
110 |
135 |
400 |
1 |
Courqueux Cecile |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
SO |
55 |
57 |
160 |
75 |
152,5 |
387,5 |
2 |
CABOS Marie France |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
M1 |
56 |
57 |
130 |
77,5 |
135 |
342,5 |
3 |
MOUCHET Sabine |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
SO |
54,3 |
57 |
100 |
60 |
135 |
295 |
4 |
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M1 |
54,8 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
MANIEZ Christelle |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
61,2 |
63 |
147,5 |
110 |
145 |
402,5 |
1 |
MAUBERT Cecile |
Gerzat Sun Club |
D |
M1 |
69,2 |
72 |
140 |
80 |
170,5 |
390,5 |
1 |
EL BELGHITI Hassan |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
M1 |
72,3 |
74 |
290 |
182,5 |
325 |
797,5 |
1 |
Mastrolorenzo Antoni |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
SO |
73,2 |
74 |
295 |
200 |
240 |
735 |
2 |
GEFFRY Andre |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
SO |
83 |
83 |
260 |
175 |
282,5 |
717,5 |
1 |
GRENIER Allan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
SO |
104,7 |
105 |
350 |
300 |
300 |
950 |
1 |
MASAROTTI UGO |
Fourchambault ASF |
M |
SO |
104,6 |
105 |
315 |
220 |
265 |
800 |
2 |
|
|