nom |
club |
sx |
catage |
pds |
catpds |
sq |
Dc |
tr |
tot |
rg |
Catégorie Sans Equipements d'Assistance |
HERVET JUSTINE |
Mantes la Jolie AS Mantaise |
D |
SUBJU |
51,65 |
52 |
62,5 |
45 |
80 |
187,5 |
1 |
LEGAY Ludivine |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
D |
SUBJU |
57 |
57 |
80 |
37,5 |
117,5 |
235 |
1 |
VAUTHIER AMANDINE |
Luneville CHL |
D |
SUBJU |
56 |
57 |
72,5 |
40 |
115 |
227,5 |
2 |
COSTA CHARLENE |
Macon Olympique |
D |
SUBJU |
62,5 |
63 |
75 |
52,5 |
107,5 |
235 |
1 |
BOURRIEN LAURA |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D |
SUBJU |
61 |
63 |
70 |
40 |
110 |
220 |
2 |
RIVIERE PAULINE |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D |
SUBJU |
61,7 |
63 |
77,5 |
35 |
105 |
217,5 |
3 |
VERSTRAETE IMANE |
Lens CA FA |
D |
SUBJU |
65,7 |
72 |
90 |
57,5 |
110 |
257,5 |
1 |
DURAND Andrea |
Gerzat Sun Club |
D |
JU |
47 |
47 |
102,5 |
65 |
117,5 |
285 |
1 |
BERNARDIN DAMARIS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D |
JU |
48,1 |
52 |
90 |
47,5 |
125 |
262,5 |
1 |
TESNIERES LUCIE |
Trilport UST Musculation |
D |
JU |
51,5 |
52 |
85 |
52,5 |
105 |
242,5 |
2 |
WAGENAAR ALICE |
Montpellier Force Staps Universite |
D |
JU |
51,6 |
52 |
80 |
52,5 |
105 |
237,5 |
3 |
PODDA Lauredana (PODDA LOREDANA) |
Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA |
D |
JU |
51,3 |
52 |
82,5 |
45 |
105 |
232,5 |
4 |
Grondin Amandine |
St Priest CASP |
D |
JU |
55,9 |
57 |
107,5 |
75 |
137,5 |
320 |
1 |
MEICHELBECK Lea |
L'Hopital Lorraine HCA |
D |
JU |
56,3 |
57 |
100 |
47,5 |
140 |
287,5 |
2 |
VEDEL Charlotte |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
JU |
56,5 |
57 |
90 |
67,5 |
122,5 |
280 |
3 |
CHRETIEN LESLIE ANNE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D |
JU |
57 |
57 |
70 |
35 |
85 |
190 |
4 |
CLARENNE Laurie |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
D |
JU |
59,8 |
63 |
100 |
50 |
125 |
275 |
1 |
MASSENOT Manon |
Aoste AAFM |
D |
JU |
60,9 |
63 |
82,5 |
57,5 |
122,5 |
262,5 |
2 |
LALAU AMELIA |
Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA |
D |
JU |
61,8 |
63 |
80 |
32,5 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
HAUET Deborah |
Peronne AAEEP |
D |
JU |
68,5 |
72 |
105 |
57,5 |
160 |
322,5 |
1 |
CLISSON Virginie |
Montpellier Force Staps Universite |
D |
JU |
66,3 |
72 |
115 |
72,5 |
130 |
317,5 |
2 |
EVUORT GWENDOLINE |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
D |
JU |
70,8 |
72 |
102,5 |
55 |
120 |
277,5 |
3 |
DEZIER CAMILLE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
D |
JU |
119,2 |
84+ |
127,5 |
85 |
150 |
362,5 |
1 |
GOBALAKICAENIN Boubash |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
SUBJU |
51,65 |
53 |
95 |
70 |
145 |
310 |
1 |
PAYS Julien |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
SUBJU |
58,56 |
59 |
132,5 |
85 |
170 |
387,5 |
1 |
THACH Christian (TACH CHRISTIAN) |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
SUBJU |
58,6 |
59 |
120 |
80 |
150 |
350 |
2 |
NGO WILLIAM |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
SUBJU |
56 |
59 |
105 |
60 |
145 |
310 |
3 |
BELLEDENT VICTOR |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
SUBJU |
58,53 |
59 |
115 |
85 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
NATIVEL Florian |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
SUBJU |
65,25 |
66 |
167,5 |
120 |
175 |
462,5 |
1 |
KLEIN ALEXANDRE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
SUBJU |
66 |
66 |
130 |
87,5 |
170 |
387,5 |
2 |
MOREL SIMON |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
M |
SUBJU |
62,35 |
66 |
135 |
95 |
147,5 |
377,5 |
3 |
FERBOS Regis |
Pessac ASCPA |
M |
SUBJU |
64,8 |
66 |
120 |
85 |
152,5 |
357,5 |
4 |
COUTEAU CHARLY |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
M |
SUBJU |
65,1 |
66 |
122,5 |
87,5 |
137,5 |
347,5 |
5 |
GRANPIERRE JULIEN |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
SUBJU |
65,3 |
66 |
97,5 |
80 |
135 |
312,5 |
6 |
Sauve Jason |
Vendome USC USCV |
M |
SUBJU |
61,9 |
66 |
90 |
77,5 |
135 |
302,5 |
7 |
MERIENNE Valentin |
Fougeres CHF Fougerais |
M |
SUBJU |
70,1 |
74 |
145 |
100 |
180 |
425 |
1 |
GUIOT GERMAIN |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
SUBJU |
73,2 |
74 |
132,5 |
100 |
170 |
402,5 |
2 |
GUILLOUET Calvin |
St Malo CHSM |
M |
SUBJU |
72,3 |
74 |
145 |
80 |
175 |
400 |
3 |
GRAIN alexandre |
Le Trait CHM |
M |
SUBJU |
70,5 |
74 |
147,5 |
82,5 |
160 |
390 |
4 |
NGUYEN DANG PHILIPPE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
SUBJU |
72,8 |
74 |
150 |
70 |
165 |
385 |
5 |
ANDRADE Agostino |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
SUBJU |
72,7 |
74 |
130 |
80 |
147,5 |
357,5 |
HM |
RAVEL Gwenael |
St Malo CHSM |
M |
SUBJU |
82,3 |
83 |
182,5 |
112,5 |
215 |
510 |
1 |
DELFORGE ETIENNE |
Bethune AC |
M |
SUBJU |
80,6 |
83 |
170 |
92,5 |
170 |
432,5 |
2 |
BOITEL Yohann |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M |
SUBJU |
83 |
83 |
142,5 |
87,5 |
167,5 |
397,5 |
3 |
BURG VALENTIN |
Santes Santoise MFAMS |
M |
SUBJU |
78,8 |
83 |
130 |
85 |
162,5 |
377,5 |
4 |
BRULOIS PIERRE |
Lille ASPTT |
M |
SUBJU |
132,5 |
120+ |
172,5 |
115 |
212,5 |
500 |
1 |
NATIVEL Jason |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
JU |
58,5 |
59 |
150 |
122,5 |
170 |
442,5 |
1 |
PHOMMAVONGXAY BRYAN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
JU |
58 |
59 |
135 |
87,5 |
165 |
387,5 |
2 |
LENORMAND Valentin |
Fougeres CHF Fougerais |
M |
JU |
58,1 |
59 |
107,5 |
82,5 |
152,5 |
342,5 |
3 |
MANNEQUIN FREDERIC |
Lorquin SC Lutte |
M |
JU |
65,8 |
66 |
195 |
125 |
215 |
535 |
1 |
DIAGO Cyril |
Toulouse THC |
M |
JU |
65,8 |
66 |
195 |
122,5 |
200 |
517,5 |
2 |
POLIMANN Nino |
Luneville CHL |
M |
JU |
64,8 |
66 |
152,5 |
110 |
207,5 |
470 |
3 |
CHELLES LUCAS |
Ambert Body Building Ambertois |
M |
JU |
65,7 |
66 |
167,5 |
110 |
185 |
462,5 |
4 |
NGUYEN HOANG THUAN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
JU |
64,8 |
66 |
160 |
100 |
180 |
440 |
5 |
Chaurial Loic |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
M |
JU |
64,8 |
66 |
155 |
97,5 |
185 |
437,5 |
6 |
COLLAT Gabriel |
Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL |
M |
JU |
64,7 |
66 |
142,5 |
95 |
192,5 |
430 |
7 |
MARANAN JEROME |
Senlis Ligne et Forme |
M |
JU |
66 |
66 |
130 |
110 |
170 |
410 |
8 |
GOUET STEVE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
M |
JU |
64,9 |
66 |
125 |
80 |
197,5 |
402,5 |
9 |
BRUNET GUILLAUME |
Jaux Power House |
M |
JU |
65,3 |
66 |
130 |
100 |
170 |
400 |
10 |
RYO Jean Marie |
St Ave Fitness |
M |
JU |
65,8 |
66 |
132,5 |
92,5 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
POYET Bastien |
Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge |
M |
JU |
73,5 |
74 |
195 |
170 |
222,5 |
587,5 |
1 |
ROCQUE ANTHONY |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
JU |
73,7 |
74 |
187,5 |
115 |
220 |
522,5 |
2 |
LETELLIER cedric |
Le Trait CHM |
M |
JU |
70 |
74 |
185 |
135 |
200 |
520 |
3 |
LECLERC TANGUY |
Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail |
M |
JU |
72,9 |
74 |
175 |
115 |
225 |
515 |
4 |
PANTEL THOMAS |
Leucate Force |
M |
JU |
71,3 |
74 |
165 |
112,5 |
230 |
507,5 |
5 |
MOLERE luc |
Pessac ASCPA |
M |
JU |
72,3 |
74 |
170 |
125 |
205 |
500 |
6 |
DELAGE KEVIN |
St Yrieix la Perche GHM |
M |
JU |
72,5 |
74 |
175 |
117,5 |
200 |
492,5 |
7 |
DENOUILLE Kevin |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
M |
JU |
72 |
74 |
172,5 |
125 |
192,5 |
490 |
8 |
GOUDY MATHIEU |
Montauban VSFCL Vital Forme Sport Culture Loisirs |
M |
JU |
73,5 |
74 |
155 |
120 |
200 |
475 |
9 |
NUYTTENS ALEXIS |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
M |
JU |
71,1 |
74 |
160 |
100 |
200 |
460 |
10 |
DISLE ROMAIN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
JU |
73,5 |
74 |
150 |
110 |
200 |
460 |
11 |
PROSPERI Vinny |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
M |
JU |
71,9 |
74 |
147,5 |
120 |
180 |
447,5 |
12 |
PERU Morgan |
Escaudain FA |
M |
JU |
72,5 |
74 |
160 |
100 |
180 |
440 |
13 |
DEGELCKE LOUIS |
Blaringhem Pro BodyForce |
M |
JU |
73,2 |
74 |
140 |
110 |
190 |
440 |
14 |
MUCZYNSKI MATTHIAS |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
JU |
72,3 |
74 |
155 |
102,5 |
180 |
437,5 |
15 |
LEFEUVRE ROMUALD |
St Joachim FAM |
M |
JU |
73,4 |
74 |
150 |
102,5 |
182,5 |
435 |
16 |
HELLEC MARCHE MAXIME |
Montbeliard HM |
M |
JU |
73,9 |
74 |
145 |
120 |
170 |
435 |
17 |
JEROME KEVIN |
Senlis Ligne et Forme |
M |
JU |
71,1 |
74 |
160 |
90 |
177,5 |
427,5 |
18 |
QUAI Joris |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
M |
JU |
82,5 |
83 |
235 |
115 |
260 |
610 |
1 |
PEYRONNIN JONATHAN |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
M |
JU |
78,7 |
83 |
212,5 |
147,5 |
240 |
600 |
2 |
BASHARAT HASHIM |
Toulouse THC |
M |
JU |
82 |
83 |
215 |
122,5 |
245 |
582,5 |
3 |
ERDOGAN BARIS |
Vendome USC USCV |
M |
JU |
81,4 |
83 |
200 |
145 |
235 |
580 |
4 |
FORT MAXIME |
Chateauroux CHMC |
M |
JU |
82,4 |
83 |
200 |
115 |
222,5 |
537,5 |
5 |
CAILLOUX Quentin |
Argenton sur Creuse USA Musculation |
M |
JU |
81,8 |
83 |
190 |
130 |
215 |
535 |
6 |
KONE Matys |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
JU |
78,9 |
83 |
180 |
130 |
215 |
525 |
7 |
MERCIER EMERIC |
Escaudain FA |
M |
JU |
82,1 |
83 |
172,5 |
135 |
210 |
517,5 |
8 |
Maillard Adrien (Maillart Adrien) |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
M |
JU |
81,1 |
83 |
160 |
120 |
210 |
490 |
9 |
L'Exact Jean Francois |
Toulouse THC |
M |
JU |
81,9 |
83 |
182,5 |
120 |
185 |
487,5 |
10 |
BESSON LEONARD |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
JU |
82,9 |
83 |
170 |
110 |
205 |
485 |
11 |
DUHEM Valentin |
Escaudain FA |
M |
JU |
81,7 |
83 |
187,5 |
120 |
170 |
477,5 |
12 |
VILAIN MICKAEL |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
M |
JU |
82,4 |
83 |
155 |
107,5 |
210 |
472,5 |
13 |
DORLE Steve |
Mourmelon CAD |
M |
JU |
81 |
83 |
155 |
112,5 |
185 |
452,5 |
14 |
KIEKEN GAUTHIER |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
M |
JU |
75,9 |
83 |
160 |
117,5 |
190 |
467,5 |
HM |
KARADAYI REMI |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
M |
JU |
92 |
93 |
210 |
145 |
230 |
585 |
1 |
SEVENO Guillaume |
St Ave Fitness |
M |
JU |
90,8 |
93 |
212,5 |
150 |
220 |
582,5 |
2 |
STROPPIANA Romain |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
M |
JU |
90,7 |
93 |
212,5 |
157,5 |
200 |
570 |
3 |
PINEL Paul Henri |
Montpellier Force Staps Universite |
M |
JU |
90,4 |
93 |
200 |
135 |
215 |
550 |
4 |
AMBS FLORESTAN |
Marseille HC |
M |
JU |
90,2 |
93 |
185 |
140 |
210 |
535 |
5 |
BOUILLOUX Remy |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
JU |
87,4 |
93 |
175 |
127,5 |
210 |
512,5 |
6 |
ISSELIN Maxime |
Luneville CHL |
M |
JU |
92,1 |
93 |
170 |
110 |
180 |
460 |
7 |
SICARD Clement |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
M |
JU |
102,8 |
105 |
237,5 |
160 |
257,5 |
655 |
1 |
DELHAYE JEAN DANIEL |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
M |
JU |
98,2 |
105 |
215 |
112,5 |
255 |
582,5 |
2 |
VALOUR William |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
JU |
102,2 |
105 |
190 |
135 |
225 |
550 |
3 |
BRET Clement |
Epernay CAE |
M |
JU |
96 |
105 |
172,5 |
157,5 |
200 |
530 |
4 |
LETHO DUCLOS QUENTIN |
Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois |
M |
JU |
101,8 |
105 |
165 |
145 |
205 |
515 |
5 |
Catégorie Avec Equipements d'Assistance |
LE MANCHEC Gaelle |
Pontrieux FA |
D |
JU |
71,4 |
72 |
130 |
70 |
140 |
340 |
1 |
BASSET Antoine |
Pontrieux FA |
M |
JU |
58,5 |
59 |
155 |
105 |
175 |
435 |
1 |
LACAND Jeremy |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
JU |
73 |
74 |
215 |
117,5 |
230 |
562,5 |
1 |
GAULTIER ESTHER |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D |
CA |
49,8 |
52 |
45 |
35 |
62,5 |
92,75 |
1 |
CANIVET MARIE |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D |
CA |
56,1 |
57 |
55 |
37,5 |
90 |
136,9375 |
1 |
JAMES Paul |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M |
CA |
51,8 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
NC |
BERNDT JULIEN |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
CA |
57,6 |
59 |
97,5 |
77,5 |
127,5 |
289,5625 |
|
DELAGE ALEXIS |
Cognac UACHM |
M |
CA |
54,9 |
59 |
67,5 |
60 |
112,5 |
206,8125 |
|
JURKOWSKI ALEXIS |
Sallaumines AO |
M |
CA |
57,3 |
59 |
100 |
55 |
105 |
193,5 |
|
PIOT CORENTIN |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
M |
CA |
64,3 |
66 |
110 |
80 |
145 |
306,25 |
|
RENAULT VICTOR |
La Gorgue Body Force |
M |
CA |
65,2 |
66 |
120 |
85 |
145 |
248,5 |
|
LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN |
Doullens FHM |
M |
CA |
63,7 |
66 |
100 |
72,5 |
122,5 |
197 |
|
GOMBEAU MEDERIC |
Cognac UACHM |
M |
JU |
62,6 |
66 |
95 |
57,5 |
100 |
194,6875 |
|
RIAUD Antoine |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M |
JU |
65,7 |
66 |
115 |
87,5 |
150 |
192,75 |
|
FONTAINE GREGORY |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
M |
CA |
62,6 |
66 |
85 |
65 |
90 |
162,5 |
|
ALEXANDRE LOUIS |
Doullens FHM |
M |
CA |
64,4 |
66 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
110,5 |
|
BAALI Mehdi |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
M |
JU |
70,9 |
74 |
160 |
107,5 |
172,5 |
361,8125 |
|
BOUTET MARTIN |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
M |
JU |
72,9 |
74 |
110 |
80 |
130 |
245,25 |
|
Gashi Nicolas (GASCHI NICOLAS) |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
M |
CA |
66,4 |
74 |
80 |
55 |
80 |
185,5 |
|
QUEBRIAC Dylan (QUEDRIAC Dylan) |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M |
JU |
82,2 |
83 |
150 |
110 |
165 |
302,75 |
|
DKAKI MOHAMED |
Cognac UACHM |
M |
CA |
84,3 |
83+ |
110 |
70 |
150 |
290,25 |
|
DODARD Clement |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M |
JU |
86,5 |
83+ |
100 |
72,5 |
140 |
167,25 |
|
|
|