nom |
Equ |
club |
sx |
AgeIpf |
pds |
catpds |
sq |
Dc |
tr |
tot |
rg |
class |
compet |
mv |
date |
lieu |
fede |
ZICARO ANDREA (Durand Andrea) |
Raw |
Meaux French Iron Team |
D |
ES |
47,55 |
48 |
|
75 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
ZICARO ANDREA (Durand Andrea) |
Raw |
Meaux French Iron Team |
D |
ES |
47,77 |
48 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
Peronne |
|
ZICARO ANDREA (Durand Andrea) |
Raw |
Meaux French Iron Team |
D |
ES |
48,6 |
52 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
COLARD Pauline |
Raw |
Limoges Asptt |
D |
ES |
51,81 |
52 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
Int-Reg |
2e Pas (Raw) |
DC |
28/05/2017 |
Limoges ASPTT |
|
HAVAS MARINA |
Raw |
Murs Erigne ASIC PDL |
D |
ES |
51,99 |
52 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
HAVAS MARINA |
Raw |
Murs Erigne ASIC PDL |
D |
ES |
49,64 |
52 |
|
40 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
ALVES Agnes |
Raw |
Meaux French Iron Team |
D |
ES |
54,9 |
56 |
|
75 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
ALVES Agnes |
Raw |
Meaux French Iron Team |
D |
ES |
55,5 |
56 |
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
ALVES Agnes |
Raw |
Meaux French Iron Team |
D |
ES |
55,6 |
56 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
09/10/2016 |
Calais |
|
GARET Clara |
Raw |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
ES |
55,4 |
56 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Albi |
|
Durand Tiffany |
Raw |
Vendome USC USCV |
D |
ES |
55,99 |
56 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
Durand Tiffany |
Raw |
Vendome USC USCV |
D |
ES |
54,9 |
56 |
|
45 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Dreux |
|
VEDEL Charlotte |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
ES |
56,67 |
60 |
|
75 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
17/12/2016 |
Crest |
|
VEDEL Charlotte |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
ES |
59,7 |
60 |
|
65 |
|
|
|
Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
08/10/2016 |
Lyon |
|
DARIA Saymie |
Raw |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D |
ES |
57,6 |
60 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
19/02/2017 |
Troyes |
|
PLANCQ LISA |
Raw |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
D |
ES |
59,8 |
60 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
GARET Clara |
Raw |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
ES |
56,4 |
60 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
|
Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
23/10/2016 |
Moissac |
|
GAUDRE VALENTINE |
Raw |
Epernay CAE |
D |
ES |
56,4 |
60 |
|
40 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Mourmelon |
|
GAUDRE VALENTINE |
Raw |
Epernay CAE |
D |
ES |
57,4 |
60 |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
Bulle |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
L'Hopital |
|
VEDEL Charlotte |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
ES |
60,5 |
67,5 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
La Ricamarie |
|
VEDEL Charlotte |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
ES |
61,9 |
67,5 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
2 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
PLANCQ LISA |
Raw |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
D |
ES |
62,5 |
67,5 |
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
PLANCQ LISA |
Raw |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
D |
ES |
62,2 |
67,5 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
21/12/2016 |
Halluin |
|
CUINIER CHLOE |
Raw |
Vendome USC USCV |
D |
ES |
64,8 |
67,5 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
CUINIER CHLOE |
Raw |
Vendome USC USCV |
D |
ES |
63,7 |
67,5 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
HM |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Dreux |
|
CUINIER CHLOE |
Raw |
Vendome USC USCV |
D |
ES |
64,3 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
VEDEL Charlotte |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
ES |
61,05 |
67,5 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
St Etienne |
|
FAUSTINO CLARA |
Raw |
Meaux French Iron Team |
D |
ES |
61 |
67,5 |
|
50 |
|
|
HM |
Int-Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
PRUVOT Tiffany |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
ES |
61,26 |
67,5 |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
PRUVOT Tiffany |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
ES |
62,56 |
67,5 |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
13/11/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
MORAULT Jade |
Raw |
Guerande Guerandaise |
D |
ES |
64,93 |
67,5 |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Guerande |
|
BUISINE KIMBERLEY |
Raw |
Wingles Forme |
D |
ES |
67 |
67,5 |
|
30 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
BUISINE KIMBERLEY |
Raw |
Wingles Forme |
D |
ES |
66,1 |
67,5 |
|
27,5 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
09/10/2016 |
Calais |
|
MILOT melissa |
Raw |
Escaudain FA |
D |
ES |
68,9 |
75 |
|
45 |
|
|
HM |
Dep |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Escaudain |
|
MARTIN AMANDINE |
Raw |
Wingles Forme |
D |
ES |
78,1 |
82,5 |
|
35 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
MARTIN AMANDINE |
Raw |
Wingles Forme |
D |
ES |
79 |
82,5 |
|
35 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
09/10/2016 |
Calais |
|
FELGUEIRAS Victoria |
Raw |
Wingles Forme |
D |
ES |
109,3 |
90+ |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
09/10/2016 |
Calais |
|
FELGUEIRAS Victoria |
Raw |
Wingles Forme |
D |
ES |
111,4 |
90+ |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
BOUCHEZ Mathilde |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
JU |
49,3 |
52 |
|
37,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Escaudain |
|
BOUCHEZ Mathilde |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
JU |
49,8 |
52 |
|
35 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
21/12/2016 |
Halluin |
|
BOUCHEZ Mathilde |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
JU |
50,1 |
52 |
|
32,5 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
BOUCHEZ Mathilde |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
JU |
50,4 |
52 |
|
32,5 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
09/10/2016 |
Calais |
|
BOUTRY SARAH |
Raw |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
JU |
55,2 |
56 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
2 |
Nat |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
BOUTRY SARAH |
Raw |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
JU |
54,78 |
56 |
|
45 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
BOUTRY SARAH |
Raw |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
JU |
54,8 |
56 |
|
45 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Angouleme |
|
BOUTRY SARAH |
Raw |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
JU |
54,16 |
56 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
Reg |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
15/10/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
GIRAUD HECTORINE |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
JU |
56,4 |
60 |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
France Jeunes (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
GIRAUD HECTORINE |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
JU |
57,4 |
60 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
2e Pas (Raw) |
DC |
26/05/2017 |
Pessac |
|
GIRAUD HECTORINE |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
JU |
57 |
60 |
|
45 |
|
|
2 |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
GIRAUD HECTORINE |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
JU |
57,63 |
60 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
19/11/2016 |
Lesparre |
|
CLEMOT Lea |
Raw |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
D |
JU |
59,7 |
60 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Guerande |
|
GARCIA Laure |
Raw |
Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA |
D |
JU |
63,7 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
17/12/2016 |
Crest |
|
GARCIA Laure |
Raw |
Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA |
D |
JU |
65 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
|
Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
22/10/2016 |
Beaumont |
|
GARCIA Laure |
Raw |
Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA |
D |
JU |
65,8 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
05/11/2016 |
Gerzat |
|
CLEMOT Lea |
Raw |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
D |
JU |
60,2 |
67,5 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
CLEMOT Lea |
Raw |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
D |
JU |
60,21 |
67,5 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
HM |
Int-Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
MURA pauline |
Raw |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
D |
JU |
72,72 |
75 |
|
32,5 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Mourmelon |
|
BENCELLA MARINA (Becella Marina) |
Raw |
Caen Force Athletique Caennaise |
D |
JU |
92,52 |
90+ |
|
45 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
08/10/2016 |
Caen Pierre Heuze |
|
Duverger Sylvie |
Raw |
Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois |
D |
M1 |
49,35 |
52 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
|
Int-Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
08/10/2016 |
Albertville |
|
Duverger Sylvie |
Raw |
Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois |
D |
M1 |
49,54 |
52 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
17/12/2016 |
Crest |
|
Duverger Sylvie |
Raw |
Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois |
D |
M1 |
49,8 |
52 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
BOUVARD Mariane |
Raw |
St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte |
D |
M1 |
51,32 |
52 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
Philippe Virginie |
Raw |
Louviers Louverien HCL |
D |
M1 |
48,36 |
52 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Louviers |
|
Philippe Virginie |
Raw |
Louviers Louverien HCL |
D |
M1 |
49,4 |
52 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Verlaine Geraldine |
Raw |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
D |
M1 |
51,4 |
52 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Philippe Virginie |
Raw |
Louviers Louverien HCL |
D |
M1 |
49,44 |
52 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Monde Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
17/04/2017 |
Killeen USA |
IPF |
Verlaine Geraldine |
Raw |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
D |
M1 |
51,85 |
52 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
19/11/2016 |
Lesparre |
|
ARGENTIER Christine |
Raw |
Albi HC Albigeois |
D |
M1 |
49,7 |
52 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Albi |
|
FERNANDES Nathalie |
Raw |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
D |
M1 |
51,45 |
52 |
|
55 |
|
|
3 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
La Ricamarie |
|
FERNANDES Nathalie |
Raw |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
D |
M1 |
51,8 |
52 |
|
55 |
|
|
8 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
ARGENTIER Christine |
Raw |
Albi HC Albigeois |
D |
M1 |
50,5 |
52 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
Int-Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
23/10/2016 |
Moissac |
|
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M1 |
52,21 |
56 |
|
95 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M1 |
55,1 |
56 |
|
95 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M1 |
55,15 |
56 |
|
95 |
|
|
2 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
Avallon |
|
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M1 |
55,6 |
56 |
|
95 |
|
|
3 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M1 |
55,5 |
56 |
|
90 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
13/11/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
BASTIEN CATHY |
Raw |
La Gorgue Body Force |
D |
M1 |
55,2 |
56 |
|
37,5 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
MORANDI Anne |
Raw |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M1 |
56 |
56 |
|
35 |
|
|
HM |
Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
20/11/2016 |
Vitrolles |
|
BASTIEN CATHY |
Raw |
La Gorgue Body Force |
D |
M1 |
54,7 |
56 |
|
30 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
09/10/2016 |
Calais |
|
Cesard Carion Stephanie |
Raw |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
M1 |
59,8 |
60 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
13/11/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
DESCOURS Veronique |
Raw |
Coubon AC |
D |
M1 |
56,98 |
60 |
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
17/12/2016 |
Crest |
|
BREGERE Marie Laure |
Raw |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
D |
M1 |
56,2 |
60 |
|
55 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
COUSIN Nina (Le Blevenec Nina) (Ledit Nina) |
Raw |
Maison Alfort Freedom Force |
D |
M1 |
56,5 |
60 |
|
55 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
BREGERE Marie Laure |
Raw |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
D |
M1 |
56,55 |
60 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
St Malo |
|
BREGERE Marie Laure |
Raw |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
D |
M1 |
56,95 |
60 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
05/11/2016 |
Le Rheu |
|
BREGERE Marie Laure |
Raw |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
D |
M1 |
57 |
60 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Cesson Sevigne |
|
COUSIN Nina (Le Blevenec Nina) (Ledit Nina) |
Raw |
Maison Alfort Freedom Force |
D |
M1 |
56,8 |
60 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
05/02/2017 |
Pontoise |
|
Foulliaron Claire |
Raw |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
M1 |
56,8 |
60 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Angouleme |
|
Fargetas Marie Pierre |
Raw |
Limoges Asptt |
D |
M1 |
56,45 |
60 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
Foulliaron Claire |
Raw |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
M1 |
56,6 |
60 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
4 |
Int-Reg |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Foulliaron Claire |
Raw |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
M1 |
56,68 |
60 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
|
Int-Reg |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
15/10/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
VINCENT Delphine |
Raw |
Epernay CAE |
D |
M1 |
57 |
60 |
|
40 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Mourmelon |
|
BASTIEN CATHY |
Raw |
La Gorgue Body Force |
D |
M1 |
56,3 |
60 |
|
37,5 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Escaudain |
|
MORANDI Anne |
Raw |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M1 |
57 |
60 |
|
37,5 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
La Garde |
|
MANIEZ Christelle |
Raw |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
61,5 |
67,5 |
|
93 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
MANIEZ Christelle |
Raw |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
63,2 |
67,5 |
|
92,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
21/12/2016 |
Halluin |
|
Cesard Carion Stephanie |
Raw |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
M1 |
60,2 |
67,5 |
|
85 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Cesard Carion Stephanie |
Raw |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
M1 |
60,39 |
67,5 |
|
85 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Europe Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
10/08/2017 |
Ylitornio Finlande |
EPF |
Cesard Carion Stephanie |
Raw |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
M1 |
60,75 |
67,5 |
|
85 |
|
|
6 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
STEPANOVA Iryna |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
62,3 |
67,5 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
21/12/2016 |
Halluin |
|
STEPANOVA Iryna |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
61,7 |
67,5 |
|
75 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
ABGRALL Carine |
Raw |
Brest Brestoise |
D |
M1 |
62,6 |
67,5 |
|
75 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Bretagne |
|
MANIEZ Christelle |
Raw |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
62,9 |
67,5 |
|
75 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
STEPANOVA Iryna |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
62,2 |
67,5 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Escaudain |
|
STEPANOVA Iryna |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
61,2 |
67,5 |
|
70 |
|
|
HM |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
Juilien France |
Raw |
Le Trait CHM |
D |
M1 |
67 |
67,5 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
PUJOL Virginie |
Raw |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
D |
M1 |
62,9 |
67,5 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
13/11/2016 |
Villepinte |
|
CLEMENT Christelle |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
M1 |
62,9 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Escaudain |
|
CLEMENT Christelle |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
M1 |
62,93 |
67,5 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
4 |
Int-Nat |
Monde Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
17/04/2017 |
Killeen USA |
IPF |
BERNIS AMY |
Raw |
St Yrieix la Perche GHM |
D |
M1 |
61,46 |
67,5 |
|
55 |
|
|
|
Nat |
2e Pas (Raw) |
DC |
28/05/2017 |
Limoges ASPTT |
|
VIRILI Dominique |
Raw |
Grenoble HCG |
D |
M1 |
60,25 |
67,5 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
Int-Reg |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
08/10/2016 |
Albertville |
|
GALLE Stephanie |
Raw |
Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF |
D |
M1 |
67,2 |
67,5 |
|
45 |
|
|
1 |
Reg |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
St Malo |
|
MAES FLORENCE |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
71,2 |
75 |
|
85 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
21/12/2016 |
Halluin |
|
MAES FLORENCE |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
71,2 |
75 |
|
85 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
MAES FLORENCE |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
71,4 |
75 |
|
85 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Escaudain |
|
MAES FLORENCE |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
71,9 |
75 |
|
85 |
|
|
3 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
Peronne |
|
MAES FLORENCE |
Raw |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
M1 |
70,7 |
75 |
|
80 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
Juilien France |
Raw |
Le Trait CHM |
D |
M1 |
68,2 |
75 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Louviers |
|
CERVASIO Nicole |
Raw |
Leucate Force |
D |
M1 |
71,5 |
75 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
CERVASIO Nicole |
Raw |
Leucate Force |
D |
M1 |
69,9 |
75 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Albi |
|
CERVASIO Nicole |
Raw |
Leucate Force |
D |
M1 |
71,6 |
75 |
|
65 |
|
|
|
Int-Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
08/10/2016 |
Port la Nouvelle |
|
Juilien France |
Raw |
Le Trait CHM |
D |
M1 |
68,68 |
75 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Avranches |
|
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) |
Raw |
Guerande Guerandaise |
D |
M1 |
70,91 |
75 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Guerande |
|
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) |
Raw |
Guerande Guerandaise |
D |
M1 |
71,55 |
75 |
|
60 |
|
|
HM |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) |
Raw |
Guerande Guerandaise |
D |
M1 |
70,4 |
75 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
4 |
Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
GALLE Stephanie |
Raw |
Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF |
D |
M1 |
73,15 |
75 |
|
45 |
|
|
HR |
Dep |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
05/11/2016 |
Le Rheu |
|
GALLE Stephanie |
Raw |
Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF |
D |
M1 |
69,3 |
75 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
1 |
Dep |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Cesson Sevigne |
|
Suhubiette Cecile |
Raw |
Plougastel CHM Daoulas |
D |
M1 |
68,34 |
75 |
|
40 |
|
|
1 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
Plougastel |
|
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
M1 |
81,68 |
82,5 |
|
87,5 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
Monde Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
17/04/2017 |
Killeen USA |
IPF |
DALIA Angelique |
Raw |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
D |
M1 |
77,4 |
82,5 |
|
82,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
19/11/2016 |
Mondragon |
|
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
M1 |
82,5 |
82,5 |
|
82,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
21/12/2016 |
Halluin |
|
DALIA Angelique |
Raw |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
D |
M1 |
78,1 |
82,5 |
|
80 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Op (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) |
Raw |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
M1 |
81,3 |
82,5 |
|
80 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Mary Baali Isabelle |
Raw |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
D |
M1 |
84,3 |
90 |
|
85 |
|
|
1 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
Mondragon |
|
Auclair Veronique |
Raw |
Linas Montlhery Coson |
D |
M1 |
94,2 |
90+ |
|
72,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
05/02/2017 |
Pontoise |
|
Auclair Veronique |
Raw |
Linas Montlhery Coson |
D |
M1 |
93,1 |
90+ |
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Auclair Veronique |
Raw |
Linas Montlhery Coson |
D |
M1 |
94,1 |
90+ |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Velizy Villacoublay |
|
Servajean Martine |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
45,1 |
48 |
|
73 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Servajean Martine |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
45 |
48 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
5 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
Servajean Martine |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
45,15 |
48 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
La Ricamarie |
|
Servajean Martine |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
45,9 |
48 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
05/11/2016 |
Tarare |
|
Servajean Martine |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
45,1 |
48 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
St Etienne |
|
FERAUD Nathalie |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
46,83 |
48 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Europe Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
10/08/2017 |
Ylitornio Finlande |
EPF |
LESELLIER Christine |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
50,35 |
52 |
|
80 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Europe Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
10/08/2017 |
Ylitornio Finlande |
EPF |
LESELLIER Christine |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
50,5 |
52 |
|
78 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
LESELLIER Christine |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
49,9 |
52 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
13/11/2016 |
Villepinte |
|
LESELLIER Christine |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
50,2 |
52 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
Avallon |
|
LESELLIER Christine |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
51,05 |
52 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
4 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
LESELLIER Christine |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
50,02 |
52 |
|
75 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
Monde Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
17/04/2017 |
Killeen USA |
IPF |
FERAUD Nathalie |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
49,8 |
52 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
11/12/2016 |
Velizy Villacoublay |
|
FERAUD Nathalie |
Raw |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D |
M2 |
50,3 |
52 |
|
60 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
LANDON Brigitte |
Raw |
Avignon USAHM84 |
D |
M2 |
49,22 |
52 |
|
55 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Europe Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
10/08/2017 |
Ylitornio Finlande |
EPF |
LANDON Brigitte |
Raw |
Avignon USAHM84 |
D |
M2 |
49,4 |
52 |
|
55 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
LANDON Brigitte |
Raw |
Avignon USAHM84 |
D |
M2 |
50 |
52 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
19/11/2016 |
Mondragon |
|
ROUX Mireille |
Raw |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
M2 |
49,43 |
52 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
17/12/2016 |
Crest |
|
Cabos Marie France |
Raw |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
M2 |
55,7 |
56 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Leucate |
|
GOSSELIN JOSETTE |
Raw |
St Yrieix la Perche GHM |
D |
M2 |
54,9 |
56 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
GIRAUD Isabelle |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
M2 |
55,8 |
56 |
|
55 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
GIRAUD Isabelle |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
M2 |
55,98 |
56 |
|
55 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
MASSIOT Isabelle |
Raw |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
D |
M2 |
55,6 |
56 |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
Bulle |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
56,63 |
60 |
|
92,5 |
|
|
4 |
Int-Nat |
Monde Op (Raw) Classic |
DC |
17/04/2017 |
Killeen USA |
IPF |
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
57,5 |
60 |
|
92,5 |
|
|
8 |
Nat |
Challenge Villenave Finale (Raw) |
DC |
10/06/2017 |
Avallon |
|
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
56,9 |
60 |
|
90 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Op (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
56,96 |
60 |
|
90 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
57,15 |
60 |
|
80 |
|
|
2 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
18/02/2017 |
Avallon |
|
Cabos Marie France |
Raw |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
M2 |
57 |
60 |
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
FRADIN Sylvie |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
59,5 |
60 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
St Etienne |
|
Cabos Marie France |
Raw |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
M2 |
56,2 |
60 |
|
60 |
|
|
|
Int-Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
23/10/2016 |
Moissac |
|
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
56,2 |
60 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) |
Raw |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
56,27 |
60 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
GIRAUD Isabelle |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
M2 |
57,18 |
60 |
|
56 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
28/01/2017 |
Blanquefort |
|
GOSSELIN JOSETTE |
Raw |
St Yrieix la Perche GHM |
D |
M2 |
56,33 |
60 |
|
55 |
|
|
4 |
|
Challenge Villenave Elim (Raw) |
DC |
19/02/2017 |
Bordeaux Aspom |
|
GIRAUD Isabelle |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
M2 |
56,57 |
60 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
19/11/2016 |
Lesparre |
|
GIRAUD Isabelle |
Raw |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
D |
M2 |
56,57 |
60 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
2e Pas (Raw) |
DC |
26/05/2017 |
Pessac |
|
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) (IUNG LAURE) (Iung Laurie) |
Raw |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M2 |
59,68 |
60 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
18/12/2016 |
La Garde |
|
MASSIOT Isabelle |
Raw |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
D |
M2 |
56,55 |
60 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
05/11/2016 |
Le Rheu |
|
MASSIOT Isabelle |
Raw |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
D |
M2 |
56,95 |
60 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Cesson Sevigne |
|
Maciejewski Patricia |
Raw |
Bethune AC |
D |
M2 |
62,91 |
67,5 |
|
85 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Europe Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
10/08/2017 |
Ylitornio Finlande |
EPF |
Maciejewski Patricia |
Raw |
Bethune AC |
D |
M2 |
62,5 |
67,5 |
|
83 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Maciejewski Patricia |
Raw |
Bethune AC |
D |
M2 |
62,91 |
67,5 |
|
82,5 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
Monde Mast (Raw) Classic |
DC |
17/04/2017 |
Killeen USA |
IPF |
Maciejewski Patricia |
Raw |
Bethune AC |
D |
M2 |
62,4 |
67,5 |
|
80 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
La Gorgue |
|
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
Raw |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
M2 |
64,4 |
67,5 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
HR |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
La Reunion St Paul |
|
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
Raw |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
M2 |
61,6 |
67,5 |
|
70 |
|
|
HR |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
04/02/2017 |
La Reunion St Paul Tan Rouge |
|
Bartholus Nathalie |
Raw |
Mourmelon CADMFAC |
D |
M2 |
64,3 |
67,5 |
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
L'Hopital |
|
Bartholus Nathalie |
Raw |
Mourmelon CADMFAC |
D |
M2 |
65,8 |
67,5 |
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
FRADIN Sylvie |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
60,2 |
67,5 |
|
65 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
Bartholus Nathalie |
Raw |
Mourmelon CADMFAC |
D |
M2 |
64 |
67,5 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Mourmelon |
|
Coiffard Line |
Raw |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
D |
M2 |
65,45 |
67,5 |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
06/11/2016 |
Doue la Fontaine |
|
FRADIN Sylvie |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
60,3 |
67,5 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
05/11/2016 |
Tarare |
|
MARISAL Evelyne |
Raw |
Veron Gym |
D |
M2 |
63 |
67,5 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Zone (Raw) |
DC |
05/02/2017 |
Pontoise |
|
Angenot Sophie |
Raw |
Chatellerault CSAC CSAD Muscu |
D |
M2 |
60,9 |
67,5 |
|
60 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
12/11/2016 |
Angouleme |
|
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) (IUNG LAURE) (Iung Laurie) |
Raw |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M2 |
60,1 |
67,5 |
|
55 |
|
|
3 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
FRADIN Sylvie |
Raw |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
61 |
67,5 |
|
55 |
|
|
|
Int-Nat |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
08/10/2016 |
Lyon |
|
MARISAL Evelyne |
Raw |
Veron Gym |
D |
M2 |
62,05 |
67,5 |
|
55 |
|
|
HM |
Int-Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Fourchambault |
|
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) (IUNG LAURE) (Iung Laurie) |
Raw |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M2 |
63 |
67,5 |
|
50 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
20/11/2016 |
Vitrolles |
|
PETITJEAN Florence |
Raw |
Bourges BAC Body Athlete Club |
D |
M2 |
62,1 |
67,5 |
|
45 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Reg (Raw) |
DC |
10/12/2016 |
Dreux |
|
PETITJEAN Florence |
Raw |
Bourges BAC Body Athlete Club |
D |
M2 |
62,5 |
67,5 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
Int-Reg |
1er Pas (Raw) |
DC |
09/10/2016 |
Dreux |
|
LEROY Aline |
Raw |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
D |
M2 |
71,6 |
75 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat |
Dep (Raw) |
DC |
13/11/2016 |
Villepinte |
|
LEROY Aline |
Raw |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
D |
M2 |
69,2 |
75 |
|
70 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
JARASSE Marie Rose |
Raw |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
M2 |
78,8 |
82,5 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
2 |
Nat |
France Mast (Raw) |
DC |
03/06/2017 |
Cambrai |
|
JARASSE Marie Rose |
Raw |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
M2 |
76,42 |
82,5 |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
R
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| | |