Archive :

2018
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 28 Mars 2018
Moteur de recherche :
EPF - Coupe Europe 3 Mouvements Sans materiel - 23 Mars 2018

EPF - Coupe Europe 3 Mouvements Sans matériel - 23 Mars 2018
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
4th European Women's Classic Powerlifting Cup, Oshmiany (Belarus), 23-25.03.2018
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name BY Nation Weight WF Squat BENCH. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
Open
 -52kg
1. Yermak Mariya 1989 BLR 51,31 1,2595 137,5 1 65,0 1 132,5 1 335,0 421,93 12
 -57kg
1. Bruvere Milda 1994 LTU 56,62 1,1665 135,0 1 72,5 1 130,0 1 337,5 393,69 12
2. Shlykovich Krystsina 1998 BLR 55,83 1,1794 90,0 2 55,0 3 120,0 2 265,0 312,54 9
3. Calnariene Daiva 1974 LTU 56,95 1,1612 80,0 4 50,0 4 117,5 3 247,5 287,40 8
4. Papialukhina Palina 2001 BLR 56,00 1,1766 87,5 3 60,0 2 90,0 4 237,5 279,44 7
 -63kg
1. Ramanauskaite Dolora 2000 LTU 60,71 1,1048 120,0 1 65,0 1 157,5 1 342,5 378,39 12
2. Kanapeckaite Aiste 1996 LTU 60,79 1,1037 100,0 2 62,5 2 120,0 2 282,5 311,80 9
3. Zhabinskaya Valeryia 2003 BLR 57,74 1,1487 82,5 3 40,0 3 82,5 3 205,0 235,48 8
 -72kg
1. Bardouskaya Viktoryia 1995 BLR 69,27 1,0021 165,0 1 80,0 1 175,0 1 420,0 420,88 12
2. Jakucioniene Dalia 1973 LTU 71,05 0,9848 97,5 3 50,0 2 137,5 2 285,0 280,67 9
3. Marachkina Hanna 2000 BLR 70,82 0,9869 110,0 2 45,0 3 127,5 3 282,5 278,80 8
 -84kg
1. Kaleinikovaite Lidija 1997 LTU 80,26 0,9134 112,5 1 60,0 1 140,0 1 312,5 285,44 12
2. Vidziuniene Giedre 1966 LTU 72,61 0,9706 100,0 2 57,5 2 130,0 2 287,5 279,05 9
 84+kg
1. Zharalo Katsiaryna 1998 BLR 125,66 0,7932 150,0 1 75,0 1 140,0 1 365,0 289,52 12
Nation (points)
1.  Lithuania 54   [12+12+12+9+9]   1649,99 w.pts.
2.  Belarus 53   [12+12+12+9+8]   1723,67 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Open
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Yermak Mariya Belarus 51,31 1,2595 335,0 421,93 1
2. Bardouskaya Viktoryia Belarus 69,27 1,0021 420,0 420,88 1
3. Bruvere Milda Lithuania 56,62 1,1665 337,5 393,69 1
                               
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
BLR = Belarus LTU = Lithuania
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
4th European Men's Classic Powerlifting Cup, Oshmiany (Belarus), 23-25.03.2018
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name BY Nation Weight WF Squat BENCH. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
Open
 -59kg
1. Valciukas Egidijus 1998 LTU 57,78 0,8833 228,0 1 125,0 1 140,0 2 493,0 435,47 12
2. Shymanovich Aliaksandr 2003 BLR 58,85 0,8682 140,0 2 92,5 2 162,5 1 395,0 342,94 9
 -66kg
1. Sanotski Stanislau 1996 BLR 65,12 0,7940 205,0 1 110,0 1 200,0 1 515,0 408,91 12
2. Abakas Linas 2000 LTU 64,36 0,8018 135,0 3 102,5 2 185,0 3 422,5 338,76 9
3. Martirosyan Armen 1992 ARM 63,45 0,8116 125,0 4 100,0 3 190,0 2 415,0 336,81 8
4. Stankevich Albert 2002 BLR 65,37 0,7914 155,0 2 87,5 4 140,0 4 382,5 302,71 7
 -74kg
1. Varabyou Aliaksandr 1990 BLR 73,98 0,7195 240,0 1 170,0 1 265,0 1 675,0 485,66 12
2. Pupinis Paulius 1994 LTU 73,69 0,7215 200,0 2 145,0 2 230,0 2 575,0 414,86 9
3. Kirkouski Dzmitry 2000 BLR 73,19 0,7250 195,0 3 125,0 3 200,0 3 520,0 377,00 8
 -83kg
1. Kautsevich Yauheni 1988 BLR 82,95 0,6677 267,5 1 165,0 1 287,5 1 720,0 480,74 12
2. Harutunyan Tatul 1987 ARM 81,76 0,6736 185,0 2 150,0 2 220,0 2 555,0 373,85 9
3. Stachovas Vitalijus 1971 LTU 82,38 0,6705 170,0 3 145,0 3 212,5 3 527,5 353,69 8
 -93kg
1. Haravoi Mikalai 1990 BLR 92,88 0,6286 292,5 1 177,5 1 310,0 1 780,0 490,31 12
2. Tseliapniou Maksim 1991 BLR 92,46 0,6299 247,5 2 152,5 2 270,0 2 670,0 422,03 9
3. Tautvydas Sutkus 1998 LTU 91,03 0,6348 200,0 3 137,5 3 222,5 3 560,0 355,49 8
 -105kg
1. Zaniewski Dawid 1995 POL 102,28 0,6033 262,5 1 182,5 1 275,0 1 720,0 434,38 12
2. Karoglanyan Yuri 1999 ARM 103,03 0,6016 235,0 2 170,0 2 252,5 2 657,5 395,55 9
3. Zakarian Arkadia 1972 ARM 101,46 0,6051 225,0 3 160,0 3 215,0 3 600,0 363,06 8
 -120kg
1. Paulauskas Amandas 1987 LTU 119,33 0,5757 310,0 1 253,5 1 320,0 1 883,5 508,63 12
Nation (points)
1.  Belarus 57   [12+12+12+12+9]   2287,66 w.pts.
2.  Lithuania 50   [12+12+9+9+8]   2053,21 w.pts.
3.  Armenia 34   [9+9+8+8]   1469,27 w.pts.
4.  Poland 12   [12]   434,38 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Open
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Paulauskas Amandas Lithuania 119,33 0,5757 883,5 508,63 1
2. Haravoi Mikalai Belarus 92,88 0,6286 780,0 490,31 1
3. Varabyou Aliaksandr Belarus 73,98 0,7195 675,0 485,66 1
                               
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
ARM = Armenia LTU = Lithuania
BLR = Belarus POL = Poland