Archive :

2018
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 28 Mars 2018
Moteur de recherche :
EPF - Coupe Europe DC - Classic 23 Mars 2018

EPF - Coupe d'Europe DC - Classic 23 Mars 2018
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
4th European Women's Classic Bench Press Cup, Oshmiany (Belarus), 23-25.03.2018
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name BY Team Weight WF Lot 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT W.pts. Pts.
Open
 -52kg
1. Tsiareshka Nadzeya 2001 BLR 51,96 1,2474 1 52,5 55,0 60,0 60,0 74,84 12
 -57kg
1. Prymachenka Natalia 1987 BLR 56,10 1,1750 2 95,0 102,5 105,0 105,0 123,38 12
 -63kg
1. Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna 1998 BLR 61,67 1,0916 4 55,0 60,0 62,5 62,5 68,22 12
2. Baksyte Simona 1995 LTU 57,98 1,1450 3 47,5 50,0 52,5 52,5 60,11 9
3. Antonenka Ilona 2000 BLR 61,82 1,0895 5 47,5 50,0 52,5 52,5 57,20 8
 -84kg
1. Vidziuniene Giedre 1966 LTU 72,53 0,9713 6 50,0 52,5 55,0 55,0 53,42 12
Nation (points)
1.  Belarus 44   [12+12+12+8]   323,64 w.pts.
2.  Lithuania 21   [12+9]   113,53 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Open
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Prymachenka Natalia Belarus 56,10 1,1750 105,0 123,38 1
2. Tsiareshka Nadzeya Belarus 51,96 1,2474 60,0 74,84 1
3. Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna Belarus 61,67 1,0916 62,5 68,23 1
                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
BLR = Belarus LTU = Lithuania
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
4th European Men's Classic Bench Press Cup, Oshmiany (Belarus), 23-25.03.2018
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name BY Team Weight WF Lot 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT W.pts. Pts.
Open
 -59kg
1. Nosau Aliaksandr 1999 BLR 57,54 0,8868 2 105,0 107,5 107,5 105,0 93,11 12
2. Drabysheuski Yauheni 2000 BLR 58,08 0,8790 1 85,0 90,0 90,0 85,0 74,72 9
 -66kg
1. Kalandadze Teimuraz 1984 GEO 65,11 0,7941 4 110,0 120,0 122,5 120,0 95,29 12
2. Martirosyan Armen 1992 ARM 63,02 0,8164 3 95,0 95,0 105,0 95,0 77,56 9
 -74kg
1. Gricel Andrei 1994 BLR 72,89 0,7272 6 172,5 177,5 182,5 177,5 129,08 12
2. Motiecius Albertas 1994 LTU 71,96 0,7340 5 155,0 162,5 170,0 170,0 124,78 9
 -83kg
1. Yasonau Pavel 1985 BLR 75,15 0,7116 7 165,0 172,5 180,0 172,5 122,75 12
2. Harutunyan Tatul 1987 ARM 82,05 0,6721 8 142,5 142,5 155,0 142,5 95,77 9
3. Tsybulski Siarhei 2000 BLR 75,60 0,7086 9 105,0 115,0 120,0 120,0 85,03 8
 -93kg
1. Yermak Aleh 1989 BLR 92,72 0,6291 10 210,0 220,0 225,5 220,0 138,40 12
 -105kg
1. Asatryan Arthur 1989 ARM 103,97 0,5997 13 190,0 200,0 210,0 210,0 125,94 12
2. Mtiulishvili Levani 1990 GEO 94,98 0,6221 14 170,0 180,0 185,0 185,0 115,09 9
3. Sharsniou Mikalai 1960 BLR 99,65 0,6094 11 160,0 160,0 170,0 170,0 103,60 8
4. Karoglanyan Yuri 1999 ARM 104,43 0,5987 12 170,0 180,0 185,0 170,0 101,78 7
 -120kg
1. Simokatis Rimantas 1965 LTU 105,97 0,5957 15 160,0 165,0 170,0 170,0 101,27 12
 120+kg
1. Hasiuk Mikhail 1986 BLR 127,87 0,5673 16 170,0 172,5 200,0 170,0 96,44 12
Nation (points)
1.  Belarus 60   [12+12+12+12+12]   579,79 w.pts.
2.  Armenia 37   [12+9+9+7]   401,05 w.pts.
3.  Lithuania 21   [12+9]   226,05 w.pts.
4.  Georgia 21   [12+9]   210,38 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Open
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Yermak Aleh Belarus 92,72 0,6291 220,0 138,40 1
2. Gricel Andrei Belarus 72,89 0,7272 177,5 129,08 1
3. Asatryan Arthur Armenia 103,97 0,5997 210,0 125,94 1
                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
ARM = Armenia GEO = Georgia
BLR = Belarus LTU = Lithuania