Archive :

2018
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 18 Nov 2018
Moteur de recherche :
Championnats de France Open Sans Assistance: 3 mouvements 2018 - Escaudain.

Championnats de France Open Sans Assistance: 3 mouvements 2018 - Escaudain.
            SQ
DC
TR
TT
Rg
 
Allabert Noemie Troyes Omnisports TOS D SO 46,46 47 121,5
67,5
155
344
1
Nat
Legard Stephanie Fourchambault ASF D SO 46,68 47 122,5
72,5
135
330
2
Nat
SIRMAN COLINE Meaux French Iron Team D SO 46,24 47 87,5
60
125
272,5
3
Nat
MINGOT Audrey Fourchambault ASF D SO 51,43 52 110
82,5
132,5
325
1
Nat
DRU Julia St Etienne OSCS D JU 51,68 52 112,5
55
147,5
315
2
Nat
BOUVARD Mariane St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte D M1 51,04 52 107,5
65
120
292,5
3
Int-Nat
DIRKSMEIER KAITLYN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D SO 50,66 52 95
57,5
110
262,5
HM
Nat
ANTHOUARD Melody St Etienne OSCS D SO 56,45 57 137,5
103,5
162,5
403,5
1
Nat
SUNE Caroline Aytre CHC Aytresien D SO 56,3 57 155
80
162,5
397,5
2
Nat
TALPE Astrid Montpellier Spartans D SO 55,59 57 115
62,5
135
312,5
3
Nat
JULIEN LAURIE Le Puy en Velay USV D SO 55,49 57 115
62,5
130
307,5
4
Nat
ISBLED LAURA Bordeaux Powercamp FA D SO 56,42 57 107,5
50
135
292,5
5
Nat
DARIA Saymie Troyes Omnisports TOS D JU 55,09 57 112,5
55
122,5
290
6
Nat
HUCHET Isabelle Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR D SO 56,61 57 100
55
132,5
287,5
7
Nat
JEANSON LAURA Troyes Omnisports TOS D SO 56 57 100
52,5
127,5
280
8
Nat
BAVOIL Prescilia Grabels Team Henche D SO 61,59 63 165
87,5
192,5
445
1
Nat
PASZKOWKI KELLY Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 60,12 63 142,5
77,5
177,5
397,5
2
Nat
Pollastri Victoria Frontignan Body Form D SO 61,85 63 140
75
155
370
3
Nat
VEDEL Charlotte St Etienne OSCS D SO 59,83 63 107,5
90
142,5
340
4
Nat
AMEGNIZIN CYRIELLE Paris 12e Metro USMT D SO 62,79 63 120
62,5
150
332,5
5
Nat
COUSIN Nina (Le Blevenec Nina) (Ledit Nina) Maison Alfort Freedom Force D M1 59,98 63 122,5
57,5
150
330
6
Int-Nat
ROCHE AMANDINE Frejus Shape Force D SO 62,46 63 115
67,5
125
307,5
7
Nat
MALTERRE Laura Gerzat Sun Club D JU 60,49 63 102,5
70
90
262,5
8
Nat
FABRE CAMILLE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D SO 69,18 72 135
85
150
370
1
Nat
GAYINO Prescia La Reunion Etang Sale TFL D SO 69,43 72 127,5
55
165
347,5
2
Nat
PAILHA Camille St Etienne OSCS D JU 66,68 72 127,5
80
137,5
345
3
Nat
MOULET Anne Olympe Troyes Omnisports TOS D SO 63,49 72 137,5
102,5
100
340
4
Nat
BORDEAU JULIE MARIE Meaux French Iron Team D M2 69,23 72 120
62,5
155
337,5
5
Int-Nat
CIUTI Stephanie Frejus Shape Force D SO 67,81 72 100
65
147,5
312,5
6
Nat
ALLOUACHE Innes Montpellier Force Staps D JU 82,31 84 135
70
170
375
1
Nat
DEZIER CAMILLE Caen Force Athletique Caennaise D SO 123,71 84+ 160
87,5
167,5
415
1
Nat
HEBE CINDY La Garde ACG Gardeen D SO 92,43 84+ 145
85
170
400
2
Nat
BAILLEUL JENNIFER Meaux French Iron Team D SO 120,14 84+ 160
55
157,5
372,5
3
Nat
Urgelles Malete Sandra Ciboure Ziburu Donibane Gym D SO 132,36 84+ 150
60
145
355
HM
Nat
TODARO Vincent Lognes US DOKO Union Sportive Doko M SO 59 59 170
95
220
485
1
Nat
GARCIA ANTOINE Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 58,71 59 175
80
192,5
447,5
2
Nat
LOUET Thomas Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M SO 65,3 66 190
135
267,5
592,5
1
Nat
TARINIDIS Panagiotis Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SO 65,78 66 205
150
237,5
592,5
2
Nat
MERLE Cedric Paris 12e Metro USMT M SO 65,59 66 195
135
240
570
3
Nat
MERMOZ Benjamin Pontoise CHC M SO 64,8 66 200
140
207,5
547,5
4
Nat
MANNEQUIN FREDERIC Lorquin SC Lutte M SO 65,88 66 207,5
125
215
547,5
5
Nat
JUGANT Sebastien Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SO 65,14 66 187,5
105
232,5
525
6
Nat
MERLAND FRANCOIS Wormhout FA Fitness Workout M SO 65,24 66 187,5
110
215
512,5
7
Nat
COMBES Richard Marignane CHC M SO 65,28 66 175
135
185
495
8
Nat
DESCOLAT Quentin Le Trait CHM M SO 65,93 66 182,5
107,5
200
490
9
Nat
FERNANDEZ Alvaro Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 64,91 66 190
130
200
520
HM
Nat
EL BELGHITI Hassan Le Puy en Velay USV M M1 70,05 74 235
140
305
680
1
Int-Nat
Poinson Adrien Meaux French Iron Team M SO 72,03 74 230
205
245
680
2
Nat
BRESSANO Kevin ST Lo Stade St Lois M SO 73,26 74 200
140
265
605
3
Nat
LETELLIER cedric Meaux French Iron Team M JU 73,99 74 220
142,5
227,5
590
4
Nat
Begue jeremy Meaux French Iron Team M SO 73,34 74 205
150
227,5
582,5
5
Nat
NGUYEN HOANG THUAN Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 73,07 74 215
115
240
570
6
Nat
N MILI Abdelmalik Le Cres Espace Forme Physique M SO 72,22 74 185
115
240
540
7
Nat
HOUPERT Thomas Ecrouves 516RT CSA M SO 80,07 83 240
175
255
670
1
Nat
Le Paven Mael Plougastel CHM Daoulas M SO 81,82 83 255
147,5
267,5
670
2
Nat
HUPFER SEBASTIEN Villepinte USCOV M SO 82,85 83 240
152,5
272,5
665
3
Nat
Baali Kader (BAALI Abdelkader) St Martin d'Heres ESSM M M2 80,06 83 235
150
265
650
4
Int-Nat
DARRAS Jonathan Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M SO 81,7 83 225
147,5
272,5
645
5
Nat
CHAPUIS Gael Beaumont BFAM M JU 81,69 83 220
155
265
640
6
Nat
Garcia Etienne Bordeaux Powercamp FA M SO 82,17 83 220
150
240
610
7
Nat
RENAUD Pierre Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 82,3 83 185
142,5
280
607,5
8
Nat
VERDIER Vladimir St Etienne OSCS M SO 78,6 83 217,5
125
250
592,5
9
Nat
Dejoncheere Remy (Dejonckheere Remy) La Reunion Etang Sale TFL M SO 81,63 83 205
120
265
590
10
Nat
FAUCHER Guillaume ST Junien ASSJ M SO 81,68 83 227,5
140
222,5
590
11
Nat
VILET Mike Bordeaux Powercamp FA M SO 92,8 93 262,5
172,5
290
725
1
Nat
BESSOT Jacques St Ave Fitness ESSAHM M SO 92,2 93 255
170
285
710
2
Nat
PANI Gianni (Panni Giani) Gerzat Sun Club M SO 92,16 93 232,5
180
285
697,5
3
Nat
PAYET Pierre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL M SO 92,61 93 250
172,5
270
692,5
4
Nat
GOUDIN CLEMENT Limoges Asptt M SO 92,65 93 237,5
175
270
682,5
5
Nat
COTRAUD Marceau Luneville CHL M SO 90,84 93 220
160
260
640
6
Nat
KOTORI SAMY Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M SO 90,11 93 220
152,5
265
637,5
7
Nat
ERDOGAN BARIS Vendome USC USCV M SO 86,01 93 225
150
250
625
8
Nat
BEHLOW AREN Franconville AFHMDA AFHMA M SO 85,4 93 170
145
260
575
9
Int-Reg
Gilbert Quentin Fresnes Power Fresnes M SO 92,37 93 275
180
0
0
NC
Bulle
CAROLE Benoit Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 100,93 105 265
195
310
770
1
Nat
Maury Sami Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M SO 100,51 105 257,5
180
290
727,5
2
Nat
VERNEAU Joffrey Ecrouves 516RT CSA M JU 102,97 105 260
170
260
690
3
Nat
NOIRBENT Mathieu St Etienne OSCS M SO 99,09 105 245
187,5
255
687,5
4
Nat
VILLIEN JULIEN Meaux French Iron Team M SO 103,87 105 220
157,5
295
672,5
5
Nat
Metayer Philippe Orvault OMF PDL M M1 103,7 105 250
155
250
655
6
Int-Nat
AMBS Florestan Loos Body Force AC 59 M SO 103,38 105 235
0
0
0
NC
Bulle
WALKLET Nicholas Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SO 102,16 105 255
187,5
247,5
690
HM
Nat
DIEZ GARCIA MIGUEL Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 103,09 105 235
135
250
620
HM
Int-Reg
Lecellier Frederic Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SO 117,95 120 260
210,5
323
793,5
1
Nat
BELKESIR Sofian St Martin d'Heres ESSM M SO 111,13 120 290
212,5
290
792,5
2
Nat
FELIHO Marcus Paris 12e Metro USMT M JU 118,72 120 275
185
300
760
3
Nat
COLOMBIER Etienne Amiens Planete Forme M SO 117,1 120 250
150
280
680
4
Nat
Masse Romuald Johanna Le Cres Espace Forme Physique M SO 143,33 120+ 300
245
285
830
1
Nat
MASAROTTI UGO Fourchambault ASF M SO 126,73 120+ 285
177,5
265
727,5
2
Nat