2021
2020
2019
2018
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969

Classements mis à jour le 18 Sept 2021
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - 2e Pas - 3 Mouvements - 2018

FF Force - 2e Pas - 3 Mouvements - 2018.
Classements par catégories d'âge et de poids.
2e Pas 2018 - Sans Equipements Pds Cat SQ DC DL Tot
SAUNIER Jennifer Villepinte USCOV D CADET 49,6 52 52,5 30 77,5 160 NC
ROBILLARD Morgane Pontoise CHC D CADET 49,7 52 42,5 32,5 62,5 137,5 NC
MATOUSI Lina Villepinte USCOV D CADET 72 72 67,5 37,5 102,5 207,5 NC
DUCROCQ MORGANE Doullens FHM D CADET 89,4 90 35 37,5 65 137,5 1 NC
RAMPON FANNY Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC D JUNIOR 55,5 57 117,5 75 125 317,5 1
DARIA Saymie Troyes Omnisports TOS D JUNIOR 55,6 57 112,5 57,5 115 285 1 Nat
HADJADJ Ilana Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D JUNIOR 61,6 63 90 52,5 110 252,5 1 Dep
GALTIER Oceane Maison Alfort Freedom Force D JUNIOR 60 63 82,5 30 100 212,5 2 Dep
NOURRISSON MARGOT Cognac Institut Forme et Force D JUNIOR 58,1 63 77,5 40 85 202,5 1 Int-Reg
Aremendy Manon Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D JUNIOR 58,21 63 67,5 42,5 87,5 197,5 1 Int-Reg
CHESSEL Emilie St Martin d Heres ESSM D JUNIOR 68,8 72 115 60 125 300 1 Nat
GREMILLET LOUISE Aytre CHC Aytresien D JUNIOR 65,7 72 107,5 70 115 292,5 1 Nat
DENIS ELODIE Pessac ASCPA D JUNIOR 69,44 72 90 45 125 260 1 Nat
DESNOYERS MARIE CLEMENCE Beaumont BFAM D JUNIOR 68,8 72 97,5 45 115 257,5 2 Nat
ESSELIN STEPHANIE Uzerche MC D MASTER 1 47 47 50 37,5 70 157,5 1 Reg
FERNANDES Nathalie St Martin d Heres ESSM D MASTER 1 51,2 52 60 52,5 90 202,5 1 Int-Reg
TEXIER MAGALI Cognac Institut Forme et Force D MASTER 1 51 52 45 37,5 80 162,5 1 Reg
NADAUD CAROLE Cognac Institut Forme et Force D MASTER 1 59,7 63 45 40 65 150 1 Dep
DAVY CHRISTELLE La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D MASTER 1 67,6 72 90 52,5 115 257,5 1 Int-Reg
DE LUCCA XAVIERE St Martin d Heres ESSM D MASTER 1 77,4 84 80 50 102,5 232,5 1 Reg
APRILE SOPHIE Lyon HCL Lyonnais D MASTER 2 56,5 57 80 40 102,5 222,5 1 Nat
GIRAUD Isabelle SAUVETERRE ASOA Aquitaine D MASTER 2 57,12 63 60 57,5 100 217,5 1 Int-Reg
PLANES LAURE Monaco ASM Cap d Ail D SENIOR 44 47 50 42,5 65 157,5 1 Reg
RICO Shizuka Paris 12e Metro USMT D SENIOR 51,6 52 132,5 70 170 372,5 1 Dep
RAZAKARIA GLENA La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SENIOR 51,6 52 95 55 117,5 267,5 1 Nat
LAKHSSASSI SARA Lyon HCL Lyonnais D SENIOR 55,8 57 85 55 125 265 1 Int-Reg
TAFANI ESTELLE Avignon USAHM84 D SENIOR 55,2 57 92,5 45 110 247,5 1 Int-Reg
MASIA Orianne Maison Alfort Freedom Force D SENIOR 55,6 57 85 45 92,5 222,5 1 Dep
EICHINGER Nancy Pontoise CHC D SENIOR 55,4 57 75 40 100 215 2 Dep
LERENARD Lucie (Le Renard Lucie) La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SENIOR 61,9 63 87,5 70 120 277,5 1 Int-Reg
BRACONNIER Fanny La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SENIOR 61,6 63 85 57,5 95 237,5 2 Int-Reg
LE BRAS PAULINE Grenoble HCG D SENIOR 68,3 72 140 60 145 345 1 Nat
MAGNENAZ Solene Pontoise CHC D SENIOR 70,4 72 90 55 115 260 1 Dep
IUNG Pauline Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D SENIOR 68,4 72 95 52,5 105 252,5 2 Dep
HAMADOU Laurie Maison Alfort Freedom Force D SENIOR 66,2 72 85 52,5 100 237,5 3 Dep
SERRE EMILIE Uzerche MC D SENIOR 69,04 72 40 40 80 160 1 Dep
FRANCH GUERRA JULIE Monaco ASM Cap d Ail D SENIOR 79,1 84 105 60 135 300 HM Int-Reg
EVUORT GWENDOLINE Maison Alfort Freedom Force D SENIOR 74 84 105 52,5 120 277,5 1 Dep
MIEGER AMELIE Nieul les Saintes Muscula TAD D SENIOR 134,2 84+ 195 120 192,5 507,5 1
LETISSIER Leonie Brest Brestoise D SENIOR 84,2 84+ 120 72,5 150 342,5 1 Nat
SOUDY CHLOE Beaumont BFAM D SENIOR 92,9 84+ 115 57,5 140 312,5 1 Int-Reg
GUILLERM Lisa Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 50,3 52 67,5 32,5 75 175 HM Nat
GRALL Marie Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 51,1 52 57,5 32,5 70 160 1 Int-Reg
PAUGAM Clervie Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 52,2 57 65 35 100 200 HM Nat
MARTIN Malvina Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 56,9 57 65 40 80 185 1 Nat
Breban Louane Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D SUBJUNIOR 69,72 72 82,5 40 87,5 210 1 Int-Reg
KERSAUDY Jade Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 80,3 84 90 40 122,5 252,5 HM Nat
SAUNIER Romain Villepinte USCOV M CADET 56,2 59 47,5 52,5 110 210 NC
GIRAUD ALEXIS Le Puy en Velay USV M CADET 65,4 66 112,5 72,5 135 320 1 NC
POHU Kilian Pontrieux FA M CADET 64 66 70 45 105 220 1 NC
ISSAGARE ROMAIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JUNIOR 56 59 127,5 70 140 337,5 1 Int-Reg
ROUDEAU MEHDI Villepinte USCOV M JUNIOR 64,7 66 162,5 87,5 190 440 1 Dep
MINEO ANTONY Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M JUNIOR 62,09 66 140 90 165 395 1 Int-Reg
RAKI Lucas Troyes Omnisports TOS M JUNIOR 64,9 66 120 85 170 375 1 Int-Reg
Bellay Dilan (Bellay Dylan) Fresnes Power Fresnes M JUNIOR 65,9 66 125 90 145 360 2 Dep
AIRAUD QUENTIN St Yrieix la Perche GHM M JUNIOR 59,58 66 112,5 70 130 312,5 1 Reg
BIeGNON Remi Bourges BAC Body Athlete Club M JUNIOR 71,15 74 172,5 130 190 492,5 1 Nat
WATTELIER QUENTIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JUNIOR 73,7 74 165 100 175 440 1 Int-Reg
PHAM Thanh Da (PNAM Than Da) Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M JUNIOR 69,9 74 160 92,5 185 437,5 HM Int-Reg
BACMANN Ugo Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M JUNIOR 71,9 74 165 95 170 430 1 Dep
BORDIER ALEXIS Troyes Omnisports TOS M JUNIOR 68,8 74 125 82,5 180 387,5 1 Int-Reg
HAMADOUCHE Ghiles Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M JUNIOR 66,7 74 120 90 175 385 2 Dep
GAROFF Pierre Brest Brestoise M JUNIOR 71,6 74 140 92,5 145 377,5 1 Int-Reg
BARSOTTI xavier Grenoble HCG M JUNIOR 81,7 83 205 135 230 570 1 Nat
ZENASNI MADJID Canteleu FA M JUNIOR 82,55 83 180 125 220 525 1 Nat
NOYAU Remy (Noyau Remi) Vendome USC USCV M JUNIOR 82 83 180 105 210 495 1 Int-Reg
GAREL Benjamin Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M JUNIOR 77,6 83 157,5 115 207,5 480 HM Int-Reg
Lesaec Emeric Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M JUNIOR 79,55 83 160 105 200 465 1 Int-Reg
ROUDIL Yannick Argenton sur Creuse USA Musculation M JUNIOR 75,2 83 172,5 102,5 185 460 2 Int-Reg
TANAVON PETER Villepinte USCOV M JUNIOR 80,1 83 140 100 180 420 1 Dep
ANVARI ASL Maxime Maison Alfort Freedom Force M JUNIOR 74,8 83 132,5 82,5 152,5 367,5 2 Dep
Tanguy Benjamin Brest Brestoise M JUNIOR 81,7 83 100 92,5 165 357,5 1 Reg
BERTRAND LUC Aytre CHC Aytresien M JUNIOR 74,7 83 100 90 120 310 1 Dep
JACQUEMET MAEL Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JUNIOR 93 93 275 165 240 680 HM
GOUIDER Mohamed Beaumont BFAM M JUNIOR 84,7 93 220 132,5 247,5 600 HM Nat
FOUQUET AYMERIC Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JUNIOR 91,3 93 200 140 220 560 1 Nat
BLAISON JOSSELIN St Nabord Physic Club M JUNIOR 93 93 190