Archive :

2018
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 18 Juin 2018
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - 2e Pas - 3 Mouvements - 2018

FF Force - 2e Pas - 3 Mouvements - 2018.
Classements par catégories d'âge et de poids.
2e Pas 2018 - Sans Equipements Pds Cat SQ DC DL Tot
SAUNIER Jennifer Villepinte USCOV D CADET 49,6 52 52,5 30 77,5 160 NC
ROBILLARD Morgane Pontoise CHC D CADET 49,7 52 42,5 32,5 62,5 137,5 NC
MATOUSI Lina Villepinte USCOV D CADET 72 72 67,5 37,5 102,5 207,5 NC
DUCROCQ MORGANE Doullens FHM D CADET 89,4 90 35 37,5 65 137,5 1 NC
RAMPON FANNY Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC D JUNIOR 55,5 57 117,5 75 125 317,5 1
DARIA Saymie Troyes Omnisports TOS D JUNIOR 55,6 57 112,5 57,5 115 285 1 Nat
HADJADJ Ilana Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D JUNIOR 61,6 63 90 52,5 110 252,5 1 Dep
GALTIER Oceane Maison Alfort Freedom Force D JUNIOR 60 63 82,5 30 100 212,5 2 Dep
NOURRISSON MARGOT Cognac Institut Forme et Force D JUNIOR 58,1 63 77,5 40 85 202,5 1 Int-Reg
Aremendy Manon Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D JUNIOR 58,21 63 67,5 42,5 87,5 197,5 1 Int-Reg
CHESSEL Emilie St Martin d Heres ESSM D JUNIOR 68,8 72 115 60 125 300 1 Nat
GREMILLET LOUISE Aytre CHC Aytresien D JUNIOR 65,7 72 107,5 70 115 292,5 1 Nat
DENIS ELODIE Pessac ASCPA D JUNIOR 69,44 72 90 45 125 260 1 Nat
DESNOYERS MARIE CLEMENCE Beaumont BFAM D JUNIOR 68,8 72 97,5 45 115 257,5 2 Nat
ESSELIN STEPHANIE Uzerche MC D MASTER 1 47 47 50 37,5 70 157,5 1 Reg
FERNANDES Nathalie St Martin d Heres ESSM D MASTER 1 51,2 52 60 52,5 90 202,5 1 Int-Reg
TEXIER MAGALI Cognac Institut Forme et Force D MASTER 1 51 52 45 37,5 80 162,5 1 Reg
NADAUD CAROLE Cognac Institut Forme et Force D MASTER 1 59,7 63 45 40 65 150 1 Dep
DAVY CHRISTELLE La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D MASTER 1 67,6 72 90 52,5 115 257,5 1 Int-Reg
DE LUCCA XAVIERE St Martin d Heres ESSM D MASTER 1 77,4 84 80 50 102,5 232,5 1 Reg
APRILE SOPHIE Lyon HCL Lyonnais D MASTER 2 56,5 57 80 40 102,5 222,5 1 Nat
GIRAUD Isabelle SAUVETERRE ASOA Aquitaine D MASTER 2 57,12 63 60 57,5 100 217,5 1 Int-Reg
PLANES LAURE Monaco ASM Cap d Ail D SENIOR 44 47 50 42,5 65 157,5 1 Reg
RICO Shizuka Paris 12e Metro USMT D SENIOR 51,6 52 132,5 70 170 372,5 1 Dep
RAZAKARIA GLENA La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SENIOR 51,6 52 95 55 117,5 267,5 1 Nat
LAKHSSASSI SARA Lyon HCL Lyonnais D SENIOR 55,8 57 85 55 125 265 1 Int-Reg
TAFANI ESTELLE Avignon USAHM84 D SENIOR 55,2 57 92,5 45 110 247,5 1 Int-Reg
MASIA Orianne Maison Alfort Freedom Force D SENIOR 55,6 57 85 45 92,5 222,5 1 Dep
EICHINGER Nancy Pontoise CHC D SENIOR 55,4 57 75 40 100 215 2 Dep
LERENARD Lucie (Le Renard Lucie) La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SENIOR 61,9 63 87,5 70 120 277,5 1 Int-Reg
BRACONNIER Fanny La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SENIOR 61,6 63 85 57,5 95 237,5 2 Int-Reg
LE BRAS PAULINE Grenoble HCG D SENIOR 68,3 72 140 60 145 345 1 Nat
MAGNENAZ Solene Pontoise CHC D SENIOR 70,4 72 90 55 115 260 1 Dep
IUNG Pauline Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D SENIOR 68,4 72 95 52,5 105 252,5 2 Dep
HAMADOU Laurie Maison Alfort Freedom Force D SENIOR 66,2 72 85 52,5 100 237,5 3 Dep
SERRE EMILIE Uzerche MC D SENIOR 69,04 72 40 40 80 160 1 Dep
FRANCH GUERRA JULIE Monaco ASM Cap d Ail D SENIOR 79,1 84 105 60 135 300 HM Int-Reg
EVUORT GWENDOLINE Maison Alfort Freedom Force D SENIOR 74 84 105 52,5 120 277,5 1 Dep
MIEGER AMELIE Nieul les Saintes Muscula TAD D SENIOR 134,2 84+ 195 120 192,5 507,5 1
LETISSIER Leonie Brest Brestoise D SENIOR 84,2 84+ 120 72,5 150 342,5 1 Nat
SOUDY CHLOE Beaumont BFAM D SENIOR 92,9 84+ 115 57,5 140 312,5 1 Int-Reg
GUILLERM Lisa Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 50,3 52 67,5 32,5 75 175 HM Nat
GRALL Marie Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 51,1 52 57,5 32,5 70 160 1 Int-Reg
PAUGAM Clervie Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 52,2 57 65 35 100 200 HM Nat
MARTIN Malvina Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 56,9 57 65 40 80 185 1 Nat
Breban Louane Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D SUBJUNIOR 69,72 72 82,5 40 87,5 210 1 Int-Reg
KERSAUDY Jade Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJUNIOR 80,3 84 90 40 122,5 252,5 HM Nat
SAUNIER Romain Villepinte USCOV M CADET 56,2 59 47,5 52,5 110 210 NC
GIRAUD ALEXIS Le Puy en Velay USV M CADET 65,4 66 112,5 72,5 135 320 1 NC
POHU Kilian Pontrieux FA M CADET 64 66 70 45 105 220 1 NC
ISSAGARE ROMAIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JUNIOR 56 59 127,5 70 140 337,5 1 Int-Reg
ROUDEAU MEHDI Villepinte USCOV M JUNIOR 64,7 66 162,5 87,5 190 440 1 Dep
MINEO ANTONY Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M JUNIOR 62,09 66 140 90 165 395 1 Int-Reg
RAKI Lucas Troyes Omnisports TOS M JUNIOR 64,9 66 120 85 170 375 1 Int-Reg
Bellay Dilan (Bellay Dylan) Fresnes Power Fresnes M JUNIOR 65,9 66 125 90 145 360 2 Dep
AIRAUD QUENTIN St Yrieix la Perche GHM M JUNIOR 59,58 66 112,5 70 130 312,5 1 Reg
BIeGNON Remi Bourges BAC Body Athlete Club M JUNIOR 71,15 74 172,5 130 190 492,5 1 Nat
WATTELIER QUENTIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JUNIOR 73,7 74 165 100 175 440 1 Int-Reg
PHAM Thanh Da (PNAM Than Da) Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M JUNIOR 69,9 74 160 92,5 185 437,5 HM Int-Reg
BACMANN Ugo Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M JUNIOR 71,9 74 165 95 170 430 1 Dep
BORDIER ALEXIS Troyes Omnisports TOS M JUNIOR 68,8 74 125 82,5 180 387,5 1 Int-Reg
HAMADOUCHE Ghiles Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M JUNIOR 66,7 74 120 90 175 385 2 Dep
GAROFF Pierre Brest Brestoise M JUNIOR 71,6 74 140 92,5 145 377,5 1 Int-Reg
BARSOTTI xavier Grenoble HCG M JUNIOR 81,7 83 205 135 230 570 1 Nat
ZENASNI MADJID Canteleu FA M JUNIOR 82,55 83 180 125 220 525 1 Nat
NOYAU Remy (Noyau Remi) Vendome USC USCV M JUNIOR 82 83 180 105 210 495 1 Int-Reg
GAREL Benjamin Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M JUNIOR 77,6 83 157,5 115 207,5 480 HM Int-Reg
Lesaec Emeric Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M JUNIOR 79,55 83 160 105 200 465 1 Int-Reg
ROUDIL Yannick Argenton sur Creuse USA Musculation M JUNIOR 75,2 83 172,5 102,5 185 460 2 Int-Reg
TANAVON PETER Villepinte USCOV M JUNIOR 80,1 83 140 100 180 420 1 Dep
ANVARI ASL Maxime Maison Alfort Freedom Force M JUNIOR 74,8 83 132,5 82,5 152,5 367,5 2 Dep
Tanguy Benjamin Brest Brestoise M JUNIOR 81,7 83 100 92,5 165 357,5 1 Reg
BERTRAND LUC Aytre CHC Aytresien M JUNIOR 74,7 83 100 90 120 310 1 Dep
JACQUEMET MAEL Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JUNIOR 93 93 275 165 240 680 HM
GOUIDER Mohamed Beaumont BFAM M JUNIOR 84,7 93 220 132,5 247,5 600 HM Nat
FOUQUET AYMERIC Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JUNIOR 91,3 93 200 140 220 560 1 Nat
BLAISON JOSSELIN St Nabord Physic Club M JUNIOR 93 93 190 137,5 215 542,5 HM Nat
DE KERRET Sebastien Brest Brestoise M JUNIOR 86,1 93 150 95 185 430 1 Int-Reg
CHAMMOUMA Loutfy Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC M JUNIOR 83,7 93 125 122,5 175 422,5 1 Reg
PEYRAUD Nicolas Grenoble HCG M JUNIOR 104,7 105 230 187,5 267,5 685 HM
MASSENGO THIERRY Villepinte USCOV M JUNIOR 99,6 105 210 130 230 570 1 Dep
FRETARD Jason Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC M JUNIOR 105 105 160 170 180 510 1 Int-Reg
GONDOUIN FLORIAN Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M JUNIOR 98,71 105 160 92,5 187 439,5 1 Reg
BARBEYROL Pierrick La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M MASTER 1 65,6 66 105 95 145 345 1 Int-Reg
Dubois Eric Vitrolles HC HM M MASTER 1 72 74 155 110 170 435 1 Nat
OMALLI Pascal FA Pays de Caux M MASTER 1 71,43 74 135 100 170 405 1 Int-Reg
Bonnet David St Yrieix la Perche GHM M MASTER 1 86,69 93 200 150 220 570 1 Int-Nat
JACQUOT Florent Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness FA M MASTER 1 87 93 182,5 115 217,5 515 1 Int-Reg
CHARLES Eric Chambon Feugerolles HCCF M MASTER 1 90 93 180 107,5 205 492,5 HM Int-Reg
SIMON Stephane (Simeon Stephane) Maison Alfort Freedom Force M MASTER 1 91,7 93 135 142,5 210 487,5 1 Dep
WAKO PALIANIS Pablo (WAKO POLIANIS Pablo) (Wako Pablo) Brest Brestoise M MASTER 1 101 105 130 135 210 475 1 Int-Reg
Maring David Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M MASTER 1 118,14 120 147,5 117,5 185 450 1 Reg
Jozapaitis David Alencon CAHM M MASTER 1 128,06 120+ 160 120 170 450 1 Reg
ARTIGE ERIC Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M MASTER 2 70,92 74 140 92,5 160 392,5 1 Nat
Thorron Gerald Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M MASTER 2 74 74 127,5 82,5 170 380 1 Int-Reg
Lamarre Philippe Chartres Essor Carnutes M MASTER 2 74,7 83 100 80 135 315 1 Reg
Vincent Bernard (Bernard Vincent) St Vallier ACSV M SENIOR 65,2 66 140 100 160 400 HM Int-Reg
SERAFINI ALEXANDRE Marseille HC M SENIOR 64,8 66 120 0 0 0 NC Bulle
THONIEL Damien Grenoble HCG M SENIOR 73,4 74 180 152,5 180 512,5 HM Int-Reg
FERNANDES FREITAS BENOIT Pontoise CHC M SENIOR 72,9 74 142,5 125 180 447,5 1 Dep
POTTIER GEOFFREY Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SENIOR 73,6 74 142,5 122,5 180 445 1 Int-Reg
MARTY ANTHONY Troyes Omnisports TOS M SENIOR 71,7 74 137,5 90 167,5 395 1 Reg
MUSEL EMILIEN Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SENIOR 70,3 74 140 95 155 390 2 Dep
BILLY JIMMY Cognac Institut Forme et Force M SENIOR 72,4 74 117,5 115 157,5 390 1 Reg
GUILLOUZO Basile La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SENIOR 70,1 74 130 95 155 380 1 Reg
TORTES Nicolas Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SENIOR 69,3 74 125 97,5 150 372,5 3 Dep
Ferchaud Francois Royan ROC Ocean Club M SENIOR 73,1 74 107,5 90 152,5 350 2 Reg
ARROUMOUGOM STEPHANE Cognac Institut Forme et Force M SENIOR 73,1 74 100 80 170 350 3 Reg
GIRARD Maxime Brest Brestoise M SENIOR 78,3 83 200 130 265 595 HM Nat
HELSTROFFER Louis Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SENIOR 81,3 83 180 155 245 580 1 Dep
RAES Pierre Fresnes Power Fresnes M SENIOR 81,5 83 192,5 152,5 235 580 2 Dep
Boissel Romain FA Pays de Caux M SENIOR 83 83 180 130 260 570 1 Int-Reg
PILATO Aurelien Romorantin ACRFA M SENIOR 76,9 83 205 125 220 550 1 Int-Reg
ALLAIS Xavier Gerzat Sun Club M SENIOR 80,9 83 200 120 220 540 1 Int-Reg
BABOUCHE Dimitri Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star M SENIOR 81,3 83 185 125 230 540 3 Dep
PEZERAT ALEXIS Lyon HCL Lyonnais M SENIOR 82,6 83 185 135 210 530 2 Int-Reg
DERBIER FABIEN Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC M SENIOR 82,3 83 180 122,5 210 512,5 1 Int-Reg
BLOCH BARAUX Etienne Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M SENIOR 78,9 83 182,5 107,5 212,5 502,5 4 Dep
RODAREL FLORIAN Gerzat Sun Club M SENIOR 77,4 83 162,5 107,5 215 485 HM Int-Reg
GOURDAN Marvin Brest Brestoise M SENIOR 75,2 83 165 117,5 200 482,5 1 Int-Reg
NOUVEAUX DAMIEN Avignon USAHM84 M SENIOR 79,3 83 170 110 200 480 2 Int-Reg
CHARROIN Francois Le Puy en Velay USV M SENIOR 82,2 83 155 130 190 475 HM Int-Reg
NOTTIN JOHNNY Vendome USC USCV M SENIOR 75,95 83 165 112,5 190 467,5 2 Int-Reg
DINTIMILLE ETIENNE Gerzat Sun Club M SENIOR 81 83 152,5 100 205 457,5 3 Int-Reg
VIROLAN MORGAN Gerzat Sun Club M SENIOR 82,2 83 150 107,5 195 452,5 4 Int-Reg
GILLET Gaetan Brest Brestoise M SENIOR 83 83 160 120 170 450 2 Int-Reg
DEGANS joris Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M SENIOR 78,56 83 160 90 190 440 1 Reg
BUREL GUILLAUMME (Burel Guillaume) La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SENIOR 80,8 83 135 112,5 180 427,5 1 Reg
BRUNET MAXIME Troyes Omnisports TOS M SENIOR 76,1 83 142,5 100 145 387,5 1 Reg
ROUX ROMAIN St Vallier ACSV M SENIOR 77,3 83 140 90 150 380 5 Reg
Santosi Attila Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M SENIOR 82,4 83 120 85 160 365 2 Reg
CHAABANE Abdelberi Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SENIOR 74,7 83 110 70 150 330 5 Dep
BEGUE Gabriel La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SENIOR 88,5 93 210 180 240 630 1 Nat
GRONDIN Jose Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M SENIOR 91,9 93 210 140 230 580 2 Int-Reg
HOEBEKE Paul Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC M SENIOR 90,7 93 200 137,5 240 577,5 1 Int-Reg
MORVILLEZ FLORIAN Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SENIOR 87,1 93 200 150 225 575 1 Dep
BATISTA KEVIN Troyes Omnisports TOS M SENIOR 88,5 93 220 135 215 570 1 Int-Reg
PASTOU KEVIN Louviers Louverien HCL M SENIOR 91,66 93 210 130 230 570 1 Int-Reg
RAVAUTE Dorian Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SENIOR 92,6 93 180 150 232,5 562,5 2 Dep
KADMIRY WILLIAM Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SENIOR 89 93 177,5 122,5 215 515 3 Dep
MORENO Alexandre Brest Brestoise M SENIOR 88,5 93 160 107,5 180 447,5 1 Reg
FRANCISCI MICHAEL Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M SENIOR 89,9 93 100 90 160 350 1 Dep
Kerampran Thomas Colomiers HCUS USC M SENIOR 87,3 93 0 115 235 0 NC Bulle
ALLAIS Kevin Gerzat Sun Club M SENIOR 99,2 105 217,5 157,5 260 635 HM Int-Reg
MOULARE Lionel Paris Montmartre Club SAM 75 M SENIOR 103,5 105 220 150 265 635 HM Dep
LAZARE Jacky Chambon Feugerolles HCCF M SENIOR 104,2 105 220 165 240 625 HM Int-Reg
GAUDET Alexander Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC M SENIOR 103,4 105 200 145 235 580 1 Int-Reg
Men Jordan Paris 12e Metro USMT M SENIOR 100,7 105 185 185 200 570 1 Dep
ALGRAIN PAUL Limoges The Box Crossfit M SENIOR 96,75 105 187,5 122,5 230 540 1 Int-Reg
LEROY Adrien Paris Montmartre Club SAM 75 M SENIOR 98,4 105 170 140 210 520 2 Dep
CHOLET CYRIL Alencon CAHM M SENIOR 98,08 105 135 105 185 425 1 Reg
HANICHED Badr Eddine Brest Brestoise M SUBJUNIOR 58,9 59 100 70 125 295 1 Nat
Loodo Gianni (Lodo Gianni) St Martin d Heres ESSM M SUBJUNIOR 63,6 66 120 90 165 375 1 Nat
ROBERT Samuel La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SUBJUNIOR 64,8 66 132,5 87,5 150 370 1 Nat
VIVES PAUL Doullens FHM M SUBJUNIOR 63,8 66 115 77,5 142,5 335 1 Nat
TLEMSANI Marvin Villepinte USCOV M SUBJUNIOR 66 66 105 67,5 152,5 325 1 Dep
KOCISZEWSKI CORENTIN Chartres Essor Carnutes M SUBJUNIOR 63,4 66 95 80 145 320 1 Int-Reg
MASCARO MORGAN Grenoble HCG M SUBJUNIOR 73,7 74 150 115 180 445 1 Nat
PINAUD Enzo Aytre CHC Aytresien M SUBJUNIOR 73,7 74 122,5 105 150 377,5 1 Nat
GASSION VALENTIN Doullens FHM M SUBJUNIOR 67,1 74 112,5 75 147,5 335 1 Int-Reg
Le Berre Ewen Plougastel CHM Daoulas M SUBJUNIOR 72,9 74 110 57,5 167,5 335 1 Int-Reg
CARBONE NICOLAS Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SUBJUNIOR 71 74 110 65 132,5 307,5 1 Dep
BOCHET Maxime Fresnes Power Fresnes M SUBJUNIOR 68,8 74 105 62,5 120 287,5 2 Dep
DJAMA Bachir Villepinte USCOV M SUBJUNIOR 68,3 74 70 55 102,5 227,5 3 Dep
MARTHE PHILIPPE Rillieux la Pape M SUBJUNIOR 81,2 83 145 90 200 435 1 Nat
BEUZET Romain Brest Brestoise M SUBJUNIOR 80,6 83 130 110 170 410 1 Nat
TROMEUR Maxence Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC M SUBJUNIOR 80,1 83 90 100 150 340 2 Int-Reg
ZAWADA GAUTHIER Doullens FHM M SUBJUNIOR 77,2 83 102,5 65 170 337,5 1 Int-Reg
GIRONNAY Neil Maison Alfort Freedom Force M SUBJUNIOR 84,5 93 170 102,5 180 452,5 1 Dep
BRUYERE Jean Baptiste St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M SUBJUNIOR 98 105 172,5 102,5 180 455 HM Nat
2e Pas 2018 - Avec Equipements Pds Cat SQ DC DL Tot
Barataud Sylvie Limoges Capo D MASTER 2 60,85 63 102,5 47,5 110 260 1 Nat
BONNEL Olivier Chambon Feugerolles HCCF M MASTER 1 96,2 105 170 120 280 570 1 Int-Reg
LE ROUSSEAU Guillaume Brest Brestoise M SENIOR 79,7 83 185 145 205 535 1 Reg
DEJESUS GEOFFREY (De Jesus Geoffrey) Doullens FHM M SENIOR 87,3 93 185 170 170 525 1 Reg