Archive :

2018
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 18 Juin 2018
Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe WDFPF 3Mouvements 5 Mai 2018 - King's Lynn UK

Championnats d'Europe WDFPF 5 Mai 2018 - King's Lynn UK.
Non Equipé Pds SQ DC DL Tot
1 1 -47,5 KG Howell Mia GBR 14 T1 44,2 45 30 52,5 127,5
1 1 -53 KG MacDonald Fiona GBR 56 M4 52,8 67,5 53* 100 220
1 1 -58,5 KG Dent Katie GBR 24 SR 57,2 95 57,5 140 292,5
1 1 -63 KG Dalziel Karen GBR 38 SR 61 112,5 72,5 160 345
2 2 -63 KG Rodrigues Ligia GBR 26 SR 59,8 105 83 150 337,5
3 3 -63 KG Howlett Laura GBR 35 SR 59,4 92,5 60 150 302,5
4 4 -63 KG Agius Nathalie MAL 28 SR 62,6 87,5 55 102,5 245
1 1 -70 KG Dreyer Gibney Katrin IRE 57 M4 67,2 105,5 47,5 137,5 290
1 1 -80 KG Prosper Nydia GBR 37 SR 74,2 127,5 77,5 170 375
2 2 -80 KG MARROCCO VANESSA ITA 24 SR 76,2 130 75 165 370
3 3 -80 KG Shinnick Lesley IRE 25 SR 75,6 137,5 65 140 342,5
4 1 -80 KG Bell Alicia GBR 14 T1 75,4 100 60 110 270
1 1 -90 KG Dl PERNA MICHOL ITA 21 JR 83,2 100 70 145 315
2 1 -90 KG Wright Emma GBR 42 M1 84,8 115 50 145 310
3 3 -90 KG Pereyra Gabriella ITA 33 SR 81,4 95 47,5 132,5 275
1 1 60 KG Walsh Gareth IRE 46 M2 58,8 122,5 92,5 165 380
1 1 67,5 KG Calmic Dumitru MOL 21 JR 66 145 120 170 435
2 2 67,5 KG Ellul David MAL 24 SR 62,2 105 85 150 340
1 1 75 KG Masudi Jayda BEL 17 T2 71,6 170 105 215 490
2 1 75 KG METAYER Patrick FRA 53 M3 74,6 150 107,5 190 447,5
3 2 75 KG Panno Frederico ITA 16 T2 69,4 130 75 160 365
1 1 82,5 KG CANNESSANT Benjamin FRA 30 SR 81,4 210 140 220 570
2 1 82,5 KG Heneghan Jeff IRE 19 T3 79,6 182,5 120 220 522,5
3 3 82,5 KG Walsh Gary IRE 36 SR 81,4 170 110 212,5 492,5
4 1 82,5 KG Wells Barry GBR 45 M2 80,8 160 115 190 465
1 1 90 KG Hollis Harry GBR 26 SR 89 230 180 270 680
2 2 90 KG Fuscaliuc Igor MOL 31 SR 88,2 210 152,5 280 642,5
3 3 90 KG Bonanno George MAL 31 SR 85,2 192,5 140 220 552,5
4 1 90 KG Manning Sean GBR 49 M2 86 170 137,5 230 537,5
5 1 90 KG Tucker Mark GBR 53 M3 88,6 185 120 225 530
1 1 100 KG Formosa Mark MAL 24 SR 93,6 245 200 290 735
2 2 100 KG Gysin Ramon SWI 34 SR 99,4 265 165 277,5 707,5
3 1 100 KG JOHN RICHARD GBR 44 M1 99,4 235 157,5 260 652,5
4 4 100 KG Harrison Christopher IRE 26 SR 98,2 210 157,5 265 632,5
5 5 100 KG Agius Ryan MAL 27 SR 99 215 137,5 250 602,5
6 1 100 KG Ceirani Danilo ITA 53 M3 97 130 135 185 450
7 1 100 KG Walker John Gavin GBR 78 M8 99,3 125 105 192,5 422,5
1 1 110 KG Benson James GBR 25 SR 107,8 240 192,5 280 712,5
2 2 110 KG Williams Dugal GBR 38 SR 108,4 282,5 140 280 702,5
3 1 110 KG Horrocks Terry GBR 43 M1 109 225 152,5 260 637,5
4 1 110 KG Lambert Steven GBR 57 M4 109,2 217,5 137,5 270 625
5 1 110 KG Block Stephen GBR 53 M3 105 180 115 250 545
6 1 110 KG Burden Ronald GBR 71 M7 104 160 137,5 220 517,5
7 1 110 KG West John IRE 76 M8 107,2 145 125 220 490
1 1 125 KG Vaipan Bogdan ROU 34 SR 117,6 300 200 345,5 845
2 2 125 KG Charlesworth Rhys GBR 28 SR 120 225 190 242,5 657,5
3 1 125 KG Walker Trevor John GBR 71 M7 117 135 97,5 190 422,5
Equipé Pds SQ DC DL Tot
1 -70 KG Owen Lucy GBR 25 SR 65 125 80 140 340
1 67,5 KG Santi Alessio ITA 30 SR 66,2 205 150 197,5 552,5
1 75 KG Masudi Jayda BEL 17 T2 71,6 160 100 221 480
1 125 KG Pellizzoni Francesco ITA 40 M1 124,6 320 210 300 830
1 145 KG Kanz Volker GER . 51 M3 125,6 100 105 145 350