Archive :

2018
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 18 Nov 2018
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - Championnats de France Developpe Couche "Raw" 2 Juin 2018

FF Force - Championnats de France Développé Couché "Raw" 2 Juin 2018
Cat Cat Pds Dc Rg
LEGARD Stephanie AS FOURCHAMBAULT Open 47 46,75 72,5 1
HERNANDEZ Laurence CMFFA FLOIRAC Open 47 45,06 60 2
VERNIER Laura CHC ALBERVILLOIS Open 47 45,8 55 3
MINGOT Audrey AS FOURCHAMBAULT Open 52 51,51 80 1
BEAUCHAIS Lauryane FREEDOMFORCE94 Open 52 50,88 70 2
ANTHOUARD Melodie OSC STEPHANOIS Open 57 56,84 102,5 1
DESCOURS Veronique AC COUBON Open 57 56,85 67,5 2
AUCLERT Audrey ASPTT LIMOGES Open 57 54,89 62,5 3
LADURELLE Cynthia CSA 516 RT ECROUVES Open 57 56,57 60 4
HUCHET Isabelle CSGR Open 57 56,3 55 5
CHARLES Ludivine CSA 516 RT ECROUVES Open 63 60,58 105,5 1
VEDEL Charlotte OSC STEPHANOIS Open 63 59,78 85 2
POLLASTRI Victoria BODY FORM FRONTIGNAN Open 63 60,41 75 3
PEETERS Jade USO DIJON Open 63 61,86 65 4
LEMOSQUET Ophelie STADE ST LOIS Open 63 61,95 60 5
MOULET Anne Olympe TROYES OMNISPORTS Open 72 64,31 105 1
FABRE Camille AC MAISONS ALFORT Open 72 68,57 85 2
BASTIEN Stephanie BODY WORK LESTREM Open 84 82,64 88,5 1
DUHEM Leila FA ESCAUDAIN Open 84+ 100,37 110 1
DEZIER Camille FORCE ATHLETIQUE CAENNAISE Open 84+ 125,2 85 2
KHIDER Solyane CHA ANGOUMOISIN Open 57 56,43 70 1
PRACELLA Clotilde AS FOURCHAMBAULT Open 57 54,15 50 2
CAUWEL Amandine BODY WORK LESTREM Open 72 69,03 52,5 1
BATTISTEL Elsa CPB RENNES Open 47 46,44 42,5 1
DRU Julia OSC STEPHANOIS Open 52 51,91 57,5 1
ALVES Agnès VELIZY MUSCULATION Open 57 56,09 75 1
CLUZEL Melanie SUN CLUB GERZAT Open 57 53,3 55 2
MALTERRE Laura SUN CLUB GERZAT Open 63 60,05 72,5 1
PLANCQ Lisa CULTURE PHYSIQUE MeDIOLANAISE Open 63 62,94 67,5 2
TIDONA Amelie CPB RENNES Open 63 60,83 57,5 3
OBRY Justine FA ESCAUDAIN Open 63 59,1 55 4
PAILHA Camille OSC STEPHANOIS Open 72 67,88 82,5 1
CUINIER Chloe US VENDOME Open 72 67,42 67,5 2
DUVERGER Sylvie CHC ALBERVILLOIS Open 52 50,8 73 1
BOUVARD Marianne LES AMIS DE LA FONTE Open 52 50,43 70 2
PHILIPPE Virginie HALTERO CLUB LOUVERIEN Open 52 49,89 67,5 3
VERLAINE Geraldine ESB CULTURISME Open 52 51,48 65 4
ARGENTIER Christine HC ALBIGEOIS Open 52 50,49 62,5 5
MINGOT Sylvie AS FOURCHAMBAULT Open 57 55,43 95 1
FOUILLIARON Claire CHA ANGOUMOISIN Open 57 55,85 52,5 2
FARGETAS Marie Pierre ASPTT LIMOGES Open 57 55,68 47,5 3
WEYMEL-CLEMENT Christelle BODY WORK LESTREM Open 63 62,75 62,5 1
MANIEZ Christelle BETHUNE AC Open 72 65,76 88 1
CERVASIO Nicole LEUCATE FORCE Open 72 69,89 72,5 2
ROCCHIETTA Corinne CLUB HALTeROPHILIE MUSCULATION DE COGOLIN Open 47 46,89 47,5 1
LESELLIER Christine VELIZY MUSCULATION Open 52 50,4 75 1
LANDON Brigitte AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE Open 52 49,06 55 2
ROUX Mireille ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY EN VELAY Open 52 50,68 55 3
PRACELLA Marie Christine AS FOURCHAMBAULT Open 57 56,75 92,5 1
CABOS Marie France AL FA MOISSAC Open 57 56,77 70 2
GROUET MOLLING Lydie AS FOURCHAMBAULT Open 57 56,22 57,5 3
GIRAUD Isabelle ASOA AQUITAINE Open 57 56 55 4
MASSIOT Isabelle CESSON SEVIGNE FA Open 57 55,64 42,5 5
FRADIN Sylvie OSC STEPHANOIS Open 63 61,25 70 1
BERNIS Amina ASSOCIATION THE BOX LIMOGES Open 63 61,07 65 2
ANGENOT Sophie CSAD CHATELLERAULT Open 63 61,53 57,5 3
IUNG Laurie CHCM MARIGNANE Open 63 61,35 55 4
VINCENT Sylviane HC NICE Open 63 60,7 45 5
MACIEJEWSKI Patricia BETHUNE AC Open 72 65,49 85 1
LEROY Aline CO VERT ST DENIS Open 72 71,08 72,5 2
GRANSARD Nathalie BETHUNE AC Open 84+ 90,72 85 1
AUCLAIR Veronique AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE Open 84+ 97,62 65 2
SERVAJEAN Martine OSC STEPHANOIS Open 47 45,45 70 1
BAUDRON Guillemette SAINT MALO FCF Open 47 45,94 37,5 2
DUTRILLAUX Marie Claude STADE AUXERROIS Open 52 50,26 46 1
ROCHE 'HM' Martine HC VILLEFRANCHE Open 52 47,19 50 HM
LEMARCHAND Joelle HC VILLEFRANCHE Open 63 62,63 47,5 1
HERBIN Evelyne SA VERDUNOIS Open 72 66,71 80 1
LIEGE Marie Christine FREEDOMFORCE94 Open 72 66,95 70 2
ZIELMAN Françoise HERACLES CLUB ROYE Open 72 70,76 55 3
BOULLE Liliane HC VILLEFRANCHE Open 47 45,28 40 1
HELIGON Françoise US TROPEZIENNE HMFAC Open 57 54,7 57,5 1
DUBOUX Andree ATHLETIQUE FORCE CLUB RIANS Open 57 54,72 45 2
MANUEL Virgilio CMFFA FLOIRAC Open 66 65,27 160 1
BELLO Christophe ASPOM BORDEAUX Open 66 64,73 147,5 2
MERMOZ Benjamin CHC PONTOISE Open 66 65,62 140 3
COMBES Richard CHCM MARIGNANE Open 66 64,91 130 4
ATANGANA 'HM' Frederic NEC Open 66 60,33 172,5 HM
FAKHET Sami ASSOCIATION STADE LAURENTIN Open 74 72,86 157,5 1
THONIEL Damien HC GRENOBLE Open 74 71,92 150 2
BOULANGER Jonathan WINGLES FORME Open 74 72,71 150 3
MARIONNEAU Thibault CA CHOLETAIS Open 74 73,47 147,5 4
LENGLET Florent BODY FORCE LA GORGUE Open 83 82,27 190 1
HOUPERT Thomas CSA 516 RT ECROUVES Open 83 80,5 180 2
NARDOUX Mathias CMFFA FLOIRAC Open 83 79,49 160 3
RIBEIRO Alexis POWER CLUB TARARE Open 83 82,49 160 4
FAGET Fabien CHC PONTOISE Open 83 82,28 155 5
MBAH 'HM' Jude NEC Open 83 80,97 167,5 HM
MICHEL Sebastien UACHM COGNAC Open 93 90,59 190 1
BERTHO Richard SGHM Open 93 91,63 187,5 2
GOUDIN Clement ASPTT LIMOGES Open 93 92,72 180 3
MEN Jordan US METRO PARIS Open 93 92,84 180 4
BRAUN Arnaud SPARTANS MONTPELLIER Open 93 90,95 177,5 5
SEMBILLE Thomas US DU VELAY Open 93 91,49 172,5 6
NISOLE Paul CESSON SEVIGNE FA Open 93 91,1 170 7
JAVALOYES Ludovic AC GARDEEN Open 93 89,79 150 8
BEKOUCHE Alexandre USHM LA MOULINOISE Open 93 92,62 0 0
GRENIER Allan SUN CLUB GERZAT Open 105 104,93 213,5 1
D HEER Kevin HERACLES CLUB ROYE Open 105 99,29 205 2
BLEUZE Paul SAINT MALO FCF Open 105 99,66 205 3
LEFEBVRE Tony FA ESCAUDAIN Open 105 101,62 200 4
NOIRBENT Mathieu OSC STEPHANOIS Open 105 101,12 190 5
GUIZON Anthony US DU VELAY Open 105 103,71 190 6
HERRGOTT Arnaud TROYES OMNISPORTS Open 105 103,91 190 7
POPOWICZ Franck CA LENSOIS Open 105 99,24 0 0
BILLOIR Philippe FORCE ATHLETIQUE LES PEUPLIERS Open 120 118,59 230 1
GIBOUIN Florent CMFFA FLOIRAC Open 120 116,41 220 2
BONNAY Dimitri FA ESCAUDAIN Open 120 117,54 217,5 3
LECELLIER Frederic FREEDOMFORCE94 Open 120 117,06 215 4
PERIGORD Sebastien ASPTT LIMOGES Open 120 105,4 200 5
MASSE Romuald ESPACE FORME Open 120+ 145,2 230 1
BERNDT Julien ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY EN VELAY SUBJUNIOR 66 65,43 112,5 1
MEVEL Sacha SC LE RHEU ENERGYM SUBJUNIOR 66 64,96 102,5 2
BEUZET Romain LA BRESTOISE SUBJUNIOR 83 81,23 107,5 1
POUGET Elliot ASPOM BORDEAUX JUNIOR 53 53 100 1
RAINGNOT Mathieu HC AVALLON MFAC JUNIOR 59 56,85 117,5 1
NATIVEL Jason ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY EN VELAY JUNIOR 66 64,81 142,5 1
NATIVEL Florian ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY EN VELAY JUNIOR 66 65,86 140 2
BACCAR Kevin MJC FITFORCE SALON JUNIOR 66 65,15 122,5 3
HAAF Arnaud FRENCH IRON TEAM JUNIOR 66 64,84 120 4
POYET Bastien POWER CLUB TARARE JUNIOR 74 72,71 202,5 1
COSTARIGOT Anthony US DU VELAY JUNIOR 74 72,83 155 2
MOLERE Luc CMFFA FLOIRAC JUNIOR 74 73,87 152,5 3
AVOM MBUME Julien CHM TORCY JUNIOR 83 78,283 170 1
JAFFRE Dylan SGHM JUNIOR 83 81,3 150 2
BARSOTTI Xavier HC GRENOBLE JUNIOR 83 81,91 145 3
LAZAROV Adrien CO VERT ST DENIS JUNIOR 83 80,68 140 4
LATOUR Corentin CMFA HALLUINOIS JUNIOR 83 75,9 137,5 5
EVRAERE Ryan BODY FORCE LA GORGUE JUNIOR 83 82,46 135 6
METEGNIER Adrien ASSOCIATION THE BOX LIMOGES JUNIOR 83 80,63 132,5 7
MERCIER Emeric FA ESCAUDAIN JUNIOR 93 91,5 152,5 1
QUEBRIAC Dylan DINARD AC JUNIOR 93 91,38 142,5 2
HERREROS Alexandre MJC FITFORCE SALON JUNIOR 105 102,38 190 1
TIREBAQUE Victor SUN CLUB GERZAT JUNIOR 105 104,86 190 2
PEYRAUD Nicolas HC GRENOBLE JUNIOR 105 103,74 185 3
FRETARD Jason PLM CAVALE BLANCHE JUNIOR 105 104,37 170 4
COUVREUR Antoine FORCE ATHLETIQUE LES PEUPLIERS JUNIOR 120 113,25 190 1
MEISTER Sebastien US VENDOME JUNIOR 120 111,52 165 2
LESOURD Christophe CA NANTAIS MASTER 1 59 58,04 105 1
CHEVALIER Mickael SAINT MALO FCF MASTER 1 66 65,54 135 1
CHEVEREAU Damien US VENDOME MASTER 1 66 64,6 117,5 2
AGOSTINI Loîc ASB REZE MASTER 1 66 64,88 115 3
HUCHET Marc Olivier CSGR MASTER 1 66 65,38 105 4
DAOUD Eric CSA 516 RT ECROUVES MASTER 1 74 72,85 155,5 1
NEMBROT Jean Pierre UCS HM COSNE SUR LOIRE MASTER 1 74 72,5 150 2
PULIDO Gregory AC GARDEEN MASTER 1 74 69,67 137,5 3
BASTIEN Renald BODY WORK LESTREM MASTER 1 74 73,58 132,5 4
CORBIN Stany FITNESS ES ST AVE MASTER 1 74 73,67 130 5
DURAND Maxence MJC FITFORCE SALON MASTER 1 74 73,35 120 6
LAHAYE Loic CESSON SEVIGNE FA MASTER 1 74 73,38 120 7
BOULLE Jerome HC VILLEFRANCHE MASTER 1 74 66,76 115 8
PERICHON Remi CSEPNM LA FLECHE MASTER 1 83 82,53 175 1
LEFEBVRE Frederick BODY FORCE LA GORGUE MASTER 1 83 81,61 160 2
KORUCU Okkec AMERICAN GYM BEAUVAIS MASTER 1 83 80,35 150 3
SUC Lionel HC VILLEFRANCHE MASTER 1 83 81,59 145 4
BERTOLINO Christophe CMFA HALLUINOIS MASTER 1 83 82,42 145 5
COLMARD Mickael SUN CLUB GERZAT MASTER 1 83 82,52 140 6
DACQUIGNIE Didier WINGLES FORME MASTER 1 83 82,37 135 7
BRIERE Nicolas JLR MARMANDE MASTER 1 93 91,79 170 1
PIRES Daniel US METRO PARIS MASTER 1 93 91,08 160 2
COUDOUX Stephane SUN CLUB GERZAT MASTER 1 93 90,46 152,5 3
LE BIHAN Cedric LA BRESTOISE MASTER 1 93 91,38 0 0
BOUTEILLER Marc CHC MONDRAGONNAIS MASTER 1 105 102,43 201,5 1
HADDOU Redda US CREST HALTEROPHILIE MASTER 1 105 103,16 177,5 2
MATHIEUX Luc ASSOCIATION STADE LAURENTIN MASTER 1 105 102,38 172,5 3
TABASCO Dino RED STAR CLUB MONTREUILLOIS MASTER 1 105 100,5 170 4
ANDRIEU Stephane FREEDOMFORCE94 MASTER 1 105 102,13 150 5
DUVAL Charles DREUX DCM MASTER 1 120 119,58 202,5 1
BENKISSOUS Mourad OSC STEPHANOIS MASTER 1 120 116,22 200 2
SAVOIE Jean Jacques HERACLES CLUB ROYE MASTER 1 120 119,4 192,5 3
CLAVIER Arnaud USO DIJON MASTER 1 120 118,82 185 4
PLANCQ Philippe CULTURE PHYSIQUE MeDIOLANAISE MASTER 1 120 119,16 177,5 5
GUIDEZ Jerome BODY WORK LESTREM MASTER 1 120+ 151,58 220 1
HAMAISSIA Ali BODY ATHLETE CLUB 18 MASTER 2 59 58,08 97,5 1
DESCHAMPS Franck STADE AUXERROIS MASTER 2 59 56,4 92,5 2
DURAND Didier NEC MASTER 2 59 58,93 87,5 3
WAYMEL Olivier BODY WORK LESTREM MASTER 2 66 65,64 142,5 1
MARCHE Thierry PHYSIC FORM 2000 MASTER 2 66 64,92 112,5 2
HOUARI Ahmed CMFA HALLUINOIS MASTER 2 66 62,56 110 3
GRAFF Thierry AS CHEMINOTS METZ MASTER 2 66 64,56 105 4
FRADIN Dominique OSC STEPHANOIS MASTER 2 66 64,93 100 5
VALLADAS Philippe CHA ANGOUMOISIN MASTER 2 74 69,43 132,5 1
VERHAEGE Eric CMFA HALLUINOIS MASTER 2 74 71,95 132,5 2
ADAM Patrice SECTION GUeRANDAISE MASTER 2 74 72,92 127,5 3
LAPEYRE Pierre François SUN CLUB GERZAT MASTER 2 74 73,63 127,5 4
TAVIOT Oliver CSGR MASTER 2 74 71,34 115 5
BASTIEN Bruno BODY FORCE LA GORGUE MASTER 2 74 73 115 6
HERNANDEZ Christophe PHILOCALIE FA PORT LA NOUVELLE MASTER 2 74 71,72 110 7
LACOUR Yannick CH LUNEVILLE MASTER 2 74 71,94 0 0
BERTIN Fabrice SUN CLUB GERZAT MASTER 2 83 82,82 158 1
TIDONA Bruno CPB RENNES MASTER 2 83 81,66 152,5 2
POYET Bruno POWER CLUB TARARE MASTER 2 83 82,72 147,5 3
HOUARI Nasseur CSM SEYNOIS MASTER 2 83 79,95 142,5 4
MINGOT Georges AS FOURCHAMBAULT MASTER 2 83 81,78 137,5 5
HUVER Patrice RED STAR CLUB MONTREUILLOIS MASTER 2 83 81,96 135 6
BARRUE François CHC PONTOISE MASTER 2 83 77,49 132,5 7
KUHN Dominique TROYES OMNISPORTS MASTER 2 83 82,36 132,5 8
LINANT Jean Marc CHC PONTOISE MASTER 2 83 78,77 125 9
LAGARDERE Olivier ESB CULTURISME MASTER 2 83 81,79 120 10
CUSIN Bernard CLUB ATHLETIQUE NANTAIS MASTER 2 83 82,34 115 11
GELLENONCOURT Didier FORCE ATHLETIQUE CAENNAISE MASTER 2 83 82,49 115 12
FRANCE Herve POWER FRESNES 77 MASTER 2 93 92,24 182,5 1
LEMAGNEN Yves RACING CLUB DOUESSINE FORCE MASTER 2 93 92,21 170 2
LE BLEVENEC Patrick FREEDOMFORCE94 MASTER 2 93 91,45 162,5 3
BEAUREGARD Eric SUN CLUB GERZAT MASTER 2 93 87,58 145 4
SAINT GEORGE Herve SO CALAIS HM MASTER 2 93 88,98 140 5
CREPELLE Pascal BODY FORCE LA GORGUE MASTER 2 93 91,52 140 6
CARRERE Pascal ASPOM BORDEAUX MASTER 2 105 103,54 195 1
SZEZEPANSKI Philippe CHA ANGOUMOISIN MASTER 2 105 102,76 190 2
SIMIAN Claude AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE MASTER 2 105 101,08 177,5 3
MINELLE Jean Yves CA EPERNAY MASTER 2 120 118,7 202,5 1
DELAPILLE Philippe NOBLATHLETIQUE MASTER 2 120 116,64 180 2
ZEHNDER Christophe USO DIJON MASTER 2 120 117,82 167,5 3
SPITZ Frederic AC GARDEEN MASTER 2 120 115,18 165 4
LEFEBVRE Patrice CMFA HALLUINOIS MASTER 2 120+ 146,23 202,5 1
AHMED Brahim FORCE ATHLETIQUE CAENNAISE MASTER 3 59 57,61 77,5 1
BRIAND Rene NEC MASTER 3 59 55,25 70 2
SITRUK Claude MH CLERMONTOIS MASTER 3 66 65,92 130 1
HENRY Marc FORCE ATHLETIQUE CAENNAISE MASTER 3 66 65,03 82,5 2
VOISIN Christian AVRANCHES HFA MASTER 3 74 71,98 130 1
TELLECHEA Bernard JLR MARMANDE MASTER 3 74 72,98 120 2
LEITERER Gerard SECTION GUeRANDAISE MASTER 3 74 71,78 115 3
COINTY Jean Pierre CHC ALBERVILLOIS MASTER 3 74 73,38 102,5 4
MASSIOT Philippe CESSON SEVIGNE FA MASTER 3 74 70,78 95 5
GAUTIER Thierry CEP ST NAZAIRE MASTER 3 74 72,83 92,5 6
ENAULT Dominique FORCE ATHLETIQUE CAENNAISE MASTER 3 74 73,51 92,5 7
EVE Raymond DINARD AC MASTER 3 74 71,2 90 8
BISCOTTO-VOLO Mario CHC ALBERVILLOIS MASTER 3 74 72,44 90 9
MORIN Philippe CHC PONTOISE MASTER 3 74 68,98 87,5 10
DECONINCK Erick BETHUNE AC MASTER 3 83 82,17 130 1
NATY Michel AS FOURCHAMBAULT MASTER 3 83 81,1 127,5 2
DELBECK Alain TROYES OMNISPORTS MASTER 3 83 81,37 127,5 3
COLLARD Alain AC COUBON MASTER 3 83 82,29 127,5 4
BENSABEUR Michel AVRANCHES HFA MASTER 3 83 82,35 127,5 5
MUNSCH Alain PHILOCALIE FA PORT LA NOUVELLE MASTER 3 83 80,85 120 6
D'AGUANNO Serge SUN CLUB GERZAT MASTER 3 83 81,63 115 7
TRECHE Maurice CSGR MASTER 3 83 80,2 105 8
LEDOUX Didier MH CLERMONTOIS MASTER 3 83 82,33 0 0
GILIBERTO Andre HC NICE MASTER 3 83 83 0 0
COURTEHOUX Pierre PHILOCALIE FA PORT LA NOUVELLE MASTER 3 93 92 155 1
BORDAT Pascal ESSOR DES CARNUTES CHARTRES MASTER 3 93 90,43 137,5 2
DEVROE ROY Paul Andre CLUB HALTeROPHILIE MUSCULATION DE COGOLIN MASTER 3 93 90,44 135 3
MATHIAS Patrick VERON GYM MASTER 3 93 92,15 132,5 4
JOANNY Philippe ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS MASTER 3 93 84,81 120 5
BEN LARBI Bruno NEC MASTER 3 93 91,75 117,5 6
DERAED Jean Claude CMFA HALLUINOIS MASTER 3 93 91,01 110 7
COUCHY Stanislas HALTERO CLUB LOUVERIEN MASTER 3 105 99,28 162,5 1
BESSO Michel US CREST HALTEROPHILIE MASTER 3 105 97,43 132,5 2
DUROCHER Laurent CSM SEYNOIS MASTER 3 105 95,51 130 3
BODIN Serge STADE CROISICAIS MASTER 3 105 98,76 127,5 4
BANCILLON Armand CHC MONDRAGONNAIS MASTER 3 105 103,38 110 5
PIGEON Christian AVRANCHES HFA MASTER 3 120 118,41 165 1
BOURIEZ Martial UCS HM COSNE SUR LOIRE MASTER 3 120 109,21 155 2
GALLART Pierre ASL HOPITAL HYERES MASTER 4 66 60,69 100 1
SORCI Serge HC NICE MASTER 4 66 64,68 92,5 2
GRIMONPREZ Jean Marie CMFA HALLUINOIS MASTER 4 66 64 85 3
GOBERT Alain ASSOCIATION STADE LAURENTIN MASTER 4 74 71,39 100 1
BEC Albert CHCM MARIGNANE MASTER 4 74 70,35 95 2
ASENSI Richard AC GARDEEN MASTER 4 74 71,96 82,5 3
BIJIAOUI Pierre HC ALBIGEOIS MASTER 4 74 73,34 75 4
GONGORA Christian DINARD AC MASTER 4 74 71,85 70 5
BRETHAUD Alain STADE CROISICAIS MASTER 4 83 80,76 122,5 1
GUARINO Gaetan AC GARDEEN MASTER 4 83 81,57 115 2
GIRMA Louis CHC MONDRAGONNAIS MASTER 4 83 81,64 102,5 3
HUCHET Marc SAINT MALO FCF MASTER 4 83 80,87 95 4
de GUEROULT D'AUBLAY Georges LEUCATE FORCE MASTER 4 83 82,46 95 5
MALPEL Andre CEP ST NAZAIRE MASTER 4 83 80,58 82,5 6
BOUSSERY Alain CMFA HALLUINOIS MASTER 4 93 89,16 127,5 1
BENTZ Charles CHC PONTOISE MASTER 4 93 88,8 120 2
VERNE Lucien AC GARDEEN MASTER 4 93 90,66 110 3
PARUIT Louis CADMFAC MOURMELON MASTER 4 93 90,31 107,5 4
AHARFI Daniel ES MASSY MASTER 4 93 92,5 102,5 5
MALICOT Paul ESB CULTURISME MASTER 4 93 91,72 97,5 6
MORO Alain CHC ALBERVILLOIS MASTER 4 105 102,45 127,5 1
MANDOU Eugène EF 1901 GRAULHET MASTER 4 105 94,44 110 2
LECLAIR Joel ESSOR DES CARNUTES CHARTRES MASTER 4 105 104,61 0 0