Archive :

2018
Septembre
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 28 Aout 2018
Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe EPF 3 Mouvements Equipes 12 Juin 2018

Championnats d'Europe EPF 3 Mouvements Equipés
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Men's Championships, Pilsen (Czechia), 06-12.05.2018
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name BY Nation Weight Squat BENCH. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
Open
 -59kg
1. Krut Kirill 1991 RUS 58,52 247,5 1 167,5 2 230,0 1 645,0 562,96 12
2. Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 58,90 240,0 3 175,0 1 215,0 3 630,0 546,52   9*
3. Osmialowski Pawel 1977 POL 58,60 245,0 2 150,0 3 217,5 2 612,5 533,92 8
4. El Boujaoudi Mouhcine 1991 ITA 58,38 235,0 4 142,5 4 205,0 4 582,5 509,57 7
 -66kg
1. El Belghiti Hassan 1975 FRA 65,31 292,5 2 167,5 2 317,5 1 777,5 615,78 12*
2. Danilov Konstantin 1986 RUS 65,38 305,0 1 197,5 1 275,0 2 777,5 615,24 9
3. Zaino Andrea 1981 ITA 65,32 240,0 3 147,5 3 255,0 3 642,5 508,80 8
4. More Jan 1993 CZE 65,36 230,0 4 145,0 4 220,0 4 595,0 470,94 7
Iwasiow Kamil 1984 POL 65,71 205,0 5 DSQ
 -74kg
1. Dunin Konstantin 1996 RUS 73,98 285,0 2 205,0 2 302,5 2 792,5 570,20 12
2. Mastrolorenzo Antoni 1982 FRA 73,58 305,0 1 215,0 1 270,0 3 790,0 570,54 9
3. Campbell Paul 1983 GBR 73,69 245,0 3 172,5 5 252,5 4 670,0 483,40 8
4. Cioflica Andrei 1990 ROU 73,39 235,0 4 200,0 3 222,5 5 657,5 475,77 7
Kolomiiets Vitalii 1992 UKR 73,83 180,0 4 310,0 1 DSQ
 -83kg
1. Vasiukov Evgenii 1985 RUS 82,97 335,0 2 275,0 1 292,5 5 902,5 602,51 12
2. Barannik Mykola 1989 UKR 82,85 340,0 1 245,0 2 302,5 4 887,5 593,03 9
3. Lochschmidt Max 1983 GER 82,59 315,0 5 220,0 4 305,0 3 840,0 562,38 8
4. Roelvaag Kim-Raino 1986 NOR 80,47 315,0 4 242,5 3 270,0 8 827,5 562,87 7
5. Dzamukashvili Zurab 1979 GEO 82,73 230,0 8 195,0 5 317,5 1 742,5 496,58 6
6. Ivanov Jordan 1994 BUL 82,63 270,0 7 187,5 6 265,0 9 722,5 483,57 5
Olak Harri 1992 EST 81,95 275,0 6 315,0 2 DSQ
Irimie Andrei Nicolae 1990 ROU 82,44 220,0 9 200,0 10 DSQ
Musiienko Kostiantyn 1997 UKR 82,45 322,5 3 285,0 6 DSQ
Olsen Nickolaj 1994 DEN 82,54 142,5 7 285,0 7 DSQ
 -93kg
1. Rysiyev Volodymyr 1982 UKR 88,60 367,5 1 270,0 2 347,5 1 985,0 633,95 12
2. Wegiera Jan 1965 POL 92,94 360,0 3 300,0 1 275,0 8 935,0 587,55 9
3. Huber Alexander 1990 AUT 91,69 345,0 5 262,5 3 302,5 4 910,0 575,58 8
4. Nielsen Nicki Lentz 1992 DEN 92,87 367,5 2 232,5 8 302,5 5 902,5 567,31 7
5. Mattila Vesa 1980 FIN 91,31 320,0 8 230,0 9 312,5 2 862,5 546,65 6
6. Krasiy Sergiy 1992 UKR 91,10 355,0 4 215,0 12 282,5 7 852,5 540,91 5
7. Schweda Philipp 1992 GER 91,93 330,0 7 247,5 4 270,0 9 847,5 535,37 4
8. Rollo Riccardo 1986 ITA 92,45 320,0 9 215,0 13 300,0 6 835,0 526,05 3
9. Cusano Anthony 1994 ITA 92,40 337,5 6 237,5 6 250,0 15 825,0 519,83 2
10. Andy Champ 1983 GBR 92,04 270,0 15 227,5 10 270,0 10 767,5 484,52 1
11. Majerech Michael 1983 SVK 88,92 270,0 14 235,0 7 250,0 14 755,0 485,01 1
12. Kocabas Jonathan 1985 BEL 90,17 280,0 12 197,5 14 255,0 12 732,5 467,19 1
13. Watson Matt 1991 GBR 91,70 287,5 11 195,0 15 230,0 16 712,5 450,66 1
14. Petrov Zdravko 1991 BUL 84,93 275,0 13 175,0 16 260,0 11 710,0 467,61 1
Fransson Henrik 1991 SWE 91,33 245,0 5 302,5 3 DSQ
Silbaum Margus 1976 EST 92,47 220,0 11 DSQ
De Saedeleer Lieven 1988 BEL 92,62 292,5 10 255,0 13 DSQ
 -105kg
1. Mashintcov Sergey 1987 RUS 101,80 390,0 2 275,0 4 360,0 2 1025,0 619,51 12
2. Leskovets Viktor 1990 UKR 103,85 410,0 1 324,0 1 290,0 6 1024,0 614,30   9*
3. Grenier Allan 1990 FRA 104,94 340,0 5 312,5 3 290,0 7 942,5 563,33 8
4. Lange Martin 1987 GER 104,50 340,0 4 250,0 6 315,0 4 905,0 541,73 7
5. Kangasvieri Jussi 1987 FIN 104,66 332,5 6 230,0 7 305,0 5 867,5 518,94 6
Balaita Daniel 1974 ROU 98,95 290,0 7 200,0 8 DSQ
Bilyi Sergii 1990 UKR 103,79 315,0 2 375,0 1 DSQ
Walgermo Stian 1988 NOR 104,42 175,0 8 317,5 3 DSQ
Maatta Tomi 1982 FIN 104,99 370,0 3 260,0 5 DSQ
 -120kg
1. Cliffe Tony 1984 GBR 119,72 385,0 3 300,0 2 370,0 1 1055,0 606,84 12
2. Belkesir Sofiane 1984 FRA 111,27 400,0 2 277,5 5 350,0 3 1027,5 602,63 9
3. Goriachev Ivan 1990 RUS 119,99 402,5 1 300,0 3 325,0 4 1027,5 590,71 8
4. Samuelsson Viktor 1993 ISL 119,29 380,0 5 307,5 1 322,5 5 1010,0 581,46 7
5. Sarik Tomas 1975 CZE 119,66 375,0 6 277,5 6 352,5 2 1005,0 578,18 6
6. Seefeld Christoph 1980 GER 118,46 345,0 8 280,0 4 300,0 7 925,0 533,45 5
7. Cazacu Sorin 1973 ROU 119,50 350,0 7 275,0 7 245,0 9 870,0 500,69 4
8. Gengler Jean 1986 LUX 115,52 280,0 9 182,5 8 285,0 8 747,5 433,85 3
Pahl Dominik 1992 GER 117,02 380,0 4 315,0 6 DSQ
 120+kg
1. Svistunov Volodymyr 1987 UKR 165,33 432,5 1 362,5 1 342,5 4 1137,5 620,51 12
2. Litvinenko Artem 1990 RUS 137,09 420,0 2 330,0 2 337,5 5 1087,5 609,65 9
3. Lupac David 1991 CZE 144,55 405,0 3 320,0 4 355,0 2 1080,0 600,70 8
4. Zinserling Tobias 1978 GER 150,13 380,0 4 260,0 6 350,0 3 990,0 547,67 7
5. Matejik Fridrich 1983 SVK 129,30 340,0 6 325,0 3 310,0 6 975,0 551,95 6
Lupas Ionut Florin 1989 ROU 131,20 375,0 5 290,0 7 DSQ
Ringoot Steve 1989 BEL 155,25 DSQ
Johannsson Julian J.K. 1993 ISL 164,80 312,5 5 400,0 1 DSQ
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 57   [12+12+12+12+9]   2970,41 w.pts.
2.  Ukraine 47   [12+12+9+9+5]   3002,69 w.pts.
3.  France 38   [12+9+9+8]   2352,28 w.pts.
4.  Germany 31   [8+7+7+5+4]   2720,59 w.pts.
5.  Poland 26   [9+9+8]   1668,00 w.pts.
6.  Great Britain 22   [12+8+1+1]   2025,42 w.pts.
7.  Czechia 21   [8+7+6]   1649,81 w.pts.
8.  Italy 20   [8+7+3+2]   2064,25 w.pts.
9.  Finland 12   [6+6]   1065,59 w.pts.
10.  Romania 11   [7+4]   976,45 w.pts.
11.  Austria 8   [8]   575,58 w.pts.
12.  Iceland 7   [7]   581,46 w.pts.
13.  Denmark 7   [7]   567,31 w.pts.
14.  Norway 7   [7]   562,87 w.pts.
15.  Slovakia 7   [6+1]   1036,96 w.pts.
16.  Georgia 6   [6]   496,58 w.pts.
17.  Bulgaria 6   [5+1]   951,18 w.pts.
18.  Luxembourg 3   [3]   433,85 w.pts.
19.  Belgium 1   [1]   467,19 w.pts.
   Sweden
   Estonia
  Best Lifters of Open
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Rysiyev Volodymyr Ukraine 88,60 0,6436 985,0 633,95 1
2. Svistunov Volodymyr Ukraine 165,33 0,5455 1137,5 620,51 1
3. Mashintcov Sergey Russia 101,80 0,6044 1025,0 619,51 1
Sub-Juniors
 -53kg
1. Kirjanas Tadas 2000 LTU 52,67 95,0 1 70,0 1 135,0 1 300,0 290,49 12
 -59kg
1. Chernousov Semen 2000 RUS 58,82 207,5 1 105,0 2 200,0 1 512,5 445,16 12
2. Fitel Bohdan 2000 UKR 58,17 160,0 2 112,5 1 172,5 3 445,0 390,58 9
3. Manko Dmytro 2001 UKR 58,74 145,0 3 90,0 3 175,0 2 410,0 356,58 8
Fellmann Andrzej 2002 POL 58,04 77,5 4 150,0 4 DSQ
 -66kg
1. Cypas Nojus 2000 LTU 65,48 200,0 1 132,5 2 260,5 1 593,0 468,65 12*
2. Kovbasiuk Dmytro 2000 UKR 65,93 192,5 2 142,5 1 235,0 2 570,0 447,96 9
3. Hartley Ben 2001 GBR 63,87 165,0 3 90,0 3 165,0 3 420,0 338,98 8
 -74kg
1. Stepanov Evgenii 2001 RUS 73,04 245,0 1 170,0 1 230,0 3 645,0 468,33 12
2. Schmid Kevin 2000 AUT 73,07 217,5 4 162,5 2 232,5 2 612,5 444,61 9
3. Kacinskas Lukas 2000 LTU 73,67 230,0 2 135,0 5 240,0 1 605,0 436,57 8
4. Yefremov Illia 2000 UKR 73,27 220,0 3 145,0 4 217,5 4 582,5 421,96 7
5. Rybar Filip 2001 CZE 72,92 200,0 5 147,5 3 205,0 6 552,5 401,61 6
6. Jakubec Kristian Filip 2001 SVK 73,55 200,0 6 125,0 6 210,0 5 535,0 386,48 5
 -83kg
1. Markelov Vyacheslav 2001 RUS 82,53 275,0 1 160,0 2 255,0 2 690,0 462,16 12
2. Priscak Matej 2000 SVK 79,32 260,0 2 145,0 3 265,0 1 670,0 459,89 9
3. Kihu Mark 2000 EST 82,36 230,0 4 132,5 6 237,5 3 600,0 402,36 8
4. Golier Damian 2001 SVK 81,78 200,0 5 167,5 1 220,0 4 587,5 395,68 7
5. Rud Ivan 2000 UKR 81,59 245,0 3 145,0 4 190,0 6 580,0 391,15 6
Kostiuk Artem 2001 UKR 82,13 142,5 5 215,0 5 DSQ
 -93kg
1. Kurakov Danila 2000 RUS 88,70 270,0 2 165,0 1 262,5 2 697,5 448,63 12
2. Loesel Patrick 2000 GER 92,00 277,5 1 162,5 2 257,5 3 697,5 440,47 9
3. Hlavac Jakub 2000 CZE 90,37 270,0 3 140,0 4 272,5 1 682,5 434,82 8
4. Tokarski Bartosz 2000 POL 91,37 270,0 4 160,0 3 252,5 4 682,5 432,43 7
Jurka Matej 2001 CZE 90,94 135,0 5 237,5 5 DSQ
 -105kg
1. Greco Jacopo 2000 ITA 102,96 317,5 1 175,0 2 282,5 1 775,0 466,39 12
2. Vlk Vaclav 2000 CZE 101,20 277,5 2 200,0 1 255,0 2 732,5 443,68 9
 -120kg
1. Halac Jaroslav 2000 SVK 105,46 270,0 2 192,5 1 282,5 1 745,0 444,47 12
2. Portes Filip 2000 CZE 107,04 280,0 1 162,5 3 282,5 2 725,0 430,36 9
3. Plaskonis Dominik 2000 SVK 114,46 240,0 3 170,0 2 240,0 3 650,0 378,17 8
4. Bowring Ray 2002 GBR 119,03 210,0 4 147,5 4 202,5 4 560,0 322,56 7
 120+kg
1. Holinei Viktor 2000 UKR 128,13 361,0 1 260,0 1 300,0 1 921,0 522,30 12*
2. Ruta Albert 2002 POL 123,99 210,0 2 165,0 2 220,0 2 595,0 339,63 9
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 48   [12+12+12+12]   1824,29 w.pts.
2.  Ukraine 45   [12+9+9+8+7]   2139,38 w.pts.
3.  Slovakia 41   [12+9+8+7+5]   2064,69 w.pts.
4.  Lithuania 32   [12+12+8]   1195,71 w.pts.
5.  Czechia 32   [9+9+8+6]   1710,47 w.pts.
6.  Poland 16   [9+7]   772,06 w.pts.
7.  Great Britain 15   [8+7]   661,54 w.pts.
8.  Italy 12   [12]   466,39 w.pts.
9.  Austria 9   [9]   444,61 w.pts.
10.  Germany 9   [9]   440,47 w.pts.
11.  Estonia 8   [8]   402,36 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Subjuniors
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Holinei Viktor Ukraine 128,13 0,5671 921,0 522,30 1
2. Cypas Nojus Lithuania 65,48 0,7903 593,0 468,65 1
3. Stepanov Evgenii Russia 73,04 0,7261 645,0 468,33 1
Juniors
 -59kg
1. Dolhyi Edhar 1996 UKR 58,84 200,0 1 135,0 1 220,0 1 555,0 481,96 12
 -66kg
1. Grigoryev Alexander 1999 RUS 65,19 252,5 2 190,0 1 212,5 3 655,0 519,61 12
2. Rikhter Aleksey 1998 RUS 64,16 245,0 3 182,5 2 200,0 5 627,5 504,51 9
3. Moise Gheorghe 1995 ROU 64,96 252,5 1 150,0 3 217,5 2 620,0 493,27 8
4. Somodi Vince 1995 HUN 63,41 225,0 4 140,0 4 240,0 1 605,0 491,32 7
5. Pilsky Josef 1997 CZE 65,90 190,0 6 140,0 5 200,0 6 530,0 416,69 6
6. Mesik Andrej 1997 SVK 64,36 195,0 5 127,5 6 202,5 4 525,0 420,94 5
Sieberer Stefan 1996 AUT 62,35 120,0 TD
 -74kg
1. Chornyi Vladislav 1997 UKR 73,13 330,5 1 177,5 4 307,5 1 815,5 591,56 12*
2. Halkin Volodymyr 1995 UKR 73,40 307,5 2 167,5 6 287,5 2 762,5 551,67 9
3. Olefir Denis 1999 RUS 70,75 302,5 3 187,5 3 270,0 4 760,0 564,91 8
4. Foris Martin 1997 SVK 73,28 265,0 4 190,0 2 230,0 7 685,0 496,21 7
5. Milani Diego 1996 ITA 71,93 217,5 9 147,5 8 272,5 3 637,5 468,05 6
6. Avram Laurentiu 1995 ROU 73,28 230,0 6 172,5 5 232,5 5 635,0 459,99 5
7. Binder Markus 1998 AUT 72,83 260,0 5 152,5 7 220,0 8 632,5 460,21 4
8. Buciuman Catalin 1999 ROU 72,75 225,0 7 195,0 1 200,0 9 620,0 451,48 3
9. Klima Josef 1999 CZE 72,41 220,0 8 135,0 9 230,0 6 585,0 427,46 2
Sherwood Joe 1998 GBR 67,95 195,0 10 177,5 10 DSQ
 -83kg
1. Hladkyi Viktor 1998 UKR 82,11 305,0 2 222,5 2 292,5 1 820,0 550,88 12
2. Bilyk Andriy 1998 UKR 82,33 310,0 1 207,5 3 265,0 3 782,5 524,82 9
3. Malevskis Klaudijus 1996 LTU 82,23 292,5 4 232,5 1 250,0 5 775,0 520,18 8
4. Dahl Mickel 1996 DEN 82,62 287,5 5 170,0 6 290,0 2 747,5 500,30 7
5. Lancaster Alexander 1997 NOR 82,20 300,0 3 192,5 4 252,5 4 745,0 500,19 6
6. Kasala Lubos 1997 SVK 81,33 255,0 6 170,0 5 245,0 6 670,0 452,72 5
 -93kg
1. Dahlkvist Oliver 1995 SWE 92,28 335,0 1 265,0 1 275,0 4 875,0 551,69 12
2. Sliz Kristian 1995 SVK 91,43 305,0 4 202,5 4 297,5 1 805,0 509,89 9
3. Kovalev Vladislav 1996 RUS 92,35 320,0 2 190,0 6 295,0 2 805,0 507,39 8
4. Nemec Jaroslav 1998 CZE 90,99 315,0 3 200,0 5 287,5 3 802,5 509,51 7
5. Hagen Henrik 1998 NOR 92,64 300,0 5 212,5 2 275,0 5 787,5 495,65 6
6. Sicevskyj Evzen 1997 CZE 91,32 285,0 6 165,0 8 260,0 7 710,0 450,00 5
7. Reppo Agris 1996 EST 91,34 240,0 7 180,0 7 270,0 6 690,0 437,25 4
8. Ruut Mihkel 1999 EST 89,71 215,0 8 147,5 9 230,0 9 592,5 378,84 3
Loeve Karl Anton 1997 ISL 91,99 207,5 3 260,0 8 DSQ
 -105kg
1. Kovalov Danylo 1996 UKR 104,49 382,5 1 290,5 1 320,0 1 993,0 594,41 12*
2. Puhakka Tuomas 1995 FIN 102,27 275,0 2 205,0 2 277,5 2 757,5 457,00 9
3. Turus Dan 1996 ROU 104,26 250,0 3 172,5 3 225,0 3 647,5 387,92 8
 -120kg
1. Tytarenko Oleksandr 1995 UKR 119,49 380,0 1 275,0 2 300,0 3 955,0 549,60 12
2. Sagoy Julian 1997 NOR 112,92 320,0 2 245,0 3 320,0 2 885,0 516,84 9
3. Cazacu Alexandru 1997 ROU 110,58 280,0 3 190,0 4 235,0 4 705,0 414,26 8
Johnson Jack 1998 GBR 118,86 282,5 1 340,0 1 DSQ
 120+kg
1. Shevchenko Andrii 1995 UKR 135,60 400,0 1 297,5 1 337,5 1 1035,0 581,26 12
2. Labat Akos 1995 SVK 151,32 367,5 2 275,0 3 335,0 2 977,5 540,17 9
3. Nemov Vladislav 1996 RUS 129,90 355,0 3 260,0 4 305,0 3 920,0 520,44 8
Ordean Daniel 1995 ROU 132,19 227,5 5 270,0 4 DSQ
Magnusson Gudfinnur Snaer 1997 ISL 147,80 275,0 2 270,0 5 DSQ
Nation (points)
1.  Ukraine 60   [12+12+12+12+12]   2867,71 w.pts.
2.  Russia 45   [12+9+8+8+8]   2616,87 w.pts.
3.  Slovakia 35   [9+9+7+5+5]   2419,93 w.pts.
4.  Romania 32   [8+8+8+5+3]   2206,93 w.pts.
5.  Norway 21   [9+6+6]   1512,69 w.pts.
6.  Czechia 20   [7+6+5+2]   1803,65 w.pts.
7.  Sweden 12   [12]   551,69 w.pts.
8.  Finland 9   [9]   457,00 w.pts.
9.  Lithuania 8   [8]   520,18 w.pts.
10.  Denmark 7   [7]   500,30 w.pts.
11.  Hungary 7   [7]   491,32 w.pts.
12.  Estonia 7   [4+3]   816,10 w.pts.
13.  Italy 6   [6]   468,05 w.pts.
14.  Austria 4   [4]   460,21 w.pts.
   Iceland
   Great Britain
  Best Lifters of Juniors
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Kovalov Danylo Ukraine 104,49 0,5986 993,0 594,41 1
2. Chornyi Vladislav Ukraine 73,13 0,7254 815,5 591,56 1
3. Shevchenko Andrii Ukraine 135,60 0,5616 1035,0 581,26 1
                             
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GBR = Great Britain NOR = Norway
BEL = Belgium GEO = Georgia POL = Poland
BUL = Bulgaria GER = Germany ROU = Romania
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary RUS = Russia
DEN = Denmark ISL = Iceland SVK = Slovakia
EST = Estonia ITA = Italy SWE = Sweden
FIN = Finland LTU = Lithuania UKR = Ukraine
FRA = France LUX = Luxembourg
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Championships, Pilsen (Czechia), 06-12.05.2018
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name BY Nation Weight Squat BENCH. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
Open
 -47kg
1. Chistik Evgeniya 1984 RUS 45,72 165,0 1 82,5 3 150,0 2 397,5 545,21 12
2. Legard Stephanie 1981 FRA 46,81 160,0 2 85,0 2 142,5 3 387,5 522,66 9
3. Mioduszewska Ewa 1989 POL 46,37 150,0 3 72,5 6 160,0 1 382,5 519,43 8
4. Carlsson Malin 1994 SWE 46,57 130,0 7 82,5 4 135,0 4 347,5 470,45 7
5. Demian Zina 1997 UKR 46,74 135,0 6 82,5 5 130,0 5 347,5 469,23 6
6. Schreiner Anja 1993 GER 44,46 135,0 4 90,0 1 120,0 6 345,0 482,41 5
7. Mulyk Alicja 1994 POL 45,37 135,0 5 65,0 7 120,0 7 320,0 441,28 4
 -52kg
1. Klymenko Kateryna 1985 UKR 51,38 180,0 2 125,0 1 167,5 3 472,5 594,50 12
2. Vasileva Margarita 1995 RUS 51,82 177,5 3 107,5 3 157,5 4 442,5 553,13 9
3. Bagger Trine 1986 DEN 51,63 155,0 4 105,0 4 177,5 1 437,5 548,41 8
4. Sandvik Marcela 1974 FIN 51,50 150,0 6 122,5 2 142,5 6 415,0 521,24 7
5. Goodwin Emma 1987 GBR 51,64 152,5 5 75,0 5 170,0 2 397,5 498,19 6
Shlopko Tetyana 1996 UKR 50,27 187,5 1 155,0 5 DSQ
 -57kg
1. Kolesnik Daniela 1999 RUS 56,97 195,0 4 152,5 1 187,5 1 535,0 621,08 12*
2. Steel Ellie 1991 GBR 56,64 197,5 3 135,0 2 175,0 4 507,5 591,85 9
3. Hesthammer Karen 1994 NOR 55,19 205,0 2 117,5 4 177,5 2 500,0 595,05 8
4. Harhunovska Nataliia 1998 UKR 56,77 210,0 1 105,0 5 170,0 6 485,0 564,59 7
5. Sune Caroline 1985 FRA 56,35 185,0 5 100,0 6 162,5 7 447,5 523,98 6
6. Wildeman Sandra 1979 NED 56,35 175,0 6 97,5 7 162,5 8 435,0 509,34 5
7. Di Trani Chiara 1987 ITA 54,08 172,5 7 90,0 8 170,0 5 432,5 522,98 4
8. Buxbom Eva 1969 DEN 56,61 172,5 8 85,0 9 175,0 3 432,5 504,60 3
9. Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde 1991 NOR 56,83 100,0 9 122,5 3 160,0 9 382,5 444,89 2
 -63kg
1. Joergensen Sk. Eline 1985 NOR 62,82 207,5 2 130,0 1 195,0 1 532,5 573,13 12
2. Zaiats Lidiia 1996 RUS 61,72 207,5 1 125,0 3 187,5 2 520,0 567,27 9
3. Anthouard Melodie 1988 FRA 58,15 172,5 4 127,5 2 160,0 5 460,0 525,50 8
4. Kostadinova Iveta 1991 BUL 62,78 170,0 7 95,0 5 167,5 4 432,5 465,72 7
5. Polster Rosina 1984 GER 62,32 172,5 5 100,0 4 152,5 6 425,0 460,19 6
6. Stanhope Sarah 1993 GBR 61,88 170,0 6 92,5 6 145,0 8 407,5 443,65 5
Bacria Laura 1992 ROU 62,33 155,0 8 150,0 7 DSQ
Strolena Lenka 1984 CZE 62,44 175,0 3 170,0 3 DSQ
 -72kg
1. Marchenko Antonina 1989 UKR 71,83 240,0 1 180,0 1 180,0 7 600,0 586,56 12*
2. Putilina Anastasiia 1995 RUS 71,69 230,0 2 172,5 2 182,5 6 585,0 572,66   9*
3. Ronnqvist Elina 1992 SWE 71,30 225,0 3 132,5 5 200,0 2 557,5 547,69 8
4. Silberzahn Cathrin 1988 GER 70,69 215,0 5 145,0 3 195,0 3 555,0 548,45 7
5. Kristensen Linda 1977 NOR 71,87 220,0 4 145,0 4 187,5 4 552,5 539,90 6
6. Marzadro Eleonora 1990 ITA 68,96 200,0 6 125,0 6 165,0 8 490,0 492,60 5
7. Civetta Christie 1992 GBR 71,82 185,0 9 110,0 8 185,0 5 480,0 469,30 4
8. Drabalkova Michaela 1989 CZE 71,45 190,0 7 125,0 7 157,5 9 472,5 463,57 3
9. Spencer Amy 1993 GBR 71,62 187,5 8 102,5 9 152,5 10 442,5 433,43 2
Elverum Marte 1990 NOR 71,03 220,0 1 DSQ
 -84kg
1. Tishakova Yevheniia 1989 UKR 82,36 275,5 1 157,5 3 215,0 4 648,0 583,72 12*
2. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 75,67 215,0 6 170,0 1 222,5 2 607,5 574,33 9
3. Bratus Ekaterina 1991 RUS 83,45 237,5 4 162,5 2 205,0 5 605,0 541,29 8
4. Barbieri Valentina 1989 ITA 81,53 252,5 2 127,5 9 222,5 3 602,5 545,62 7
5. Hille Arnesen Heidi 1970 NOR 82,83 247,5 3 142,5 6 202,5 6 592,5 532,12 6
6. Wik Frida 1991 SWE 75,95 210,0 7 145,0 5 200,0 7 555,0 523,53 5
7. Kensenhuis Iris 1983 NED 82,26 207,5 8 95,0 10 232,5 1 535,0 482,20 4
8. Waage Hulda 1985 ISL 81,06 220,0 5 135,0 8 170,0 8 525,0 476,91 3
9. Olajos Tunde 1989 HUN 82,30 207,5 9 140,0 7 160,0 9 507,5 457,31 2
10. Shotton-Gale Charlotte 1983 GBR 83,75 180,0 10 150,0 4 75,0 10 405,0 361,71 1
 84+kg
1. Szabo Agnes 1988 HUN 114,99 270,0 1 185,0 1 200,0 3 655,0 527,86 12
2. Orobets Inna 1971 UKR 104,73 240,0 3 182,5 2 200,0 2 622,5 511,88 9
3. Efimtseva Daria 2000 RUS 119,43 252,5 2 170,0 3 195,0 4 617,5 494,19   8*
4. Aaberg Jane 1981 DEN 86,85 217,5 4 117,5 6 235,0 1 570,0 500,23 7
5. Lovas Monika 1994 HUN 122,60 200,0 6 160,0 4 185,0 5 545,0 434,15 6
6. Berry Laura 1982 GBR 91,44 200,0 5 152,5 5 175,0 6 527,5 452,86 5
Nation (points)
1.  Ukraine 52   [12+12+12+9+7]   2841,25 w.pts.
2.  Russia 51   [12+12+9+9+9]   2859,34 w.pts.
3.  Norway 34   [12+8+6+6+2]   2685,09 w.pts.
4.  Great Britain 29   [9+6+5+5+4]   2455,83 w.pts.
5.  France 23   [9+8+6]   1572,14 w.pts.
6.  Hungary 20   [12+6+2]   1419,32 w.pts.
7.  Sweden 20   [8+7+5]   1541,67 w.pts.
8.  Netherlands 18   [9+5+4]   1565,87 w.pts.
9.  Denmark 18   [8+7+3]   1553,24 w.pts.
10.  Germany 18   [7+6+5]   1491,05 w.pts.
11.  Italy 16   [7+5+4]   1561,20 w.pts.
12.  Poland 12   [8+4]   960,71 w.pts.
13.  Finland 7   [7]   521,24 w.pts.
14.  Bulgaria 7   [7]   465,72 w.pts.
15.  Iceland 3   [3]   476,91 w.pts.
16.  Czechia 3   [3]   463,57 w.pts.
   Romania
  Best Lifters of Open
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Kolesnik Daniela Russia 56,97 1,1609 535,0 621,08 1
2. Hesthammer Karen Norway 55,19 1,1901 500,0 595,05 3
3. Klymenko Kateryna Ukraine 51,38 1,2582 472,5 594,50 1
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1. Koval Alexandra 2003 RUS 42,40 90,0 1 45,0 1 87,5 1 222,5 320,93 12
 -47kg
1. Seredenko Inna 2002 RUS 46,45 135,0 1 72,5 1 115,0 1 322,5 437,41 12
 -52kg
1. Ponomareva Olga 2000 RUS 51,66 150,0 2 92,5 1 135,0 1 377,5 473,01 12
2. Osipova Alina 2000 RUS 51,42 155,0 1 85,0 2 130,0 2 370,0 465,27 9
 -57kg
1. Antoniuk Anastasiia 2002 UKR 55,51 177,5 1 95,0 1 155,0 1 427,5 506,46 12
2. Ivacheva Anastasia 2000 RUS 56,20 152,5 2 67,5 3 145,0 2 365,0 428,25 9
3. Reppo Catrin Kelly 2000 EST 56,17 105,0 3 67,5 2 120,0 3 292,5 343,34 8
 -63kg
1. Tkachuk Kateryna 2000 UKR 58,00 170,0 1 115,0 1 140,0 2 425,0 486,50 12
2. Kyiakh Anhelina 2002 UKR 58,20 145,0 2 80,0 2 137,5 3 362,5 413,83 9
3. Maycock Amelia 2000 GBR 59,48 122,5 4 60,0 3 152,5 1 335,0 376,00 8
4. Nilasova Adriana 2000 SVK 62,14 135,0 3 60,0 4 130,0 4 325,0 352,69 7
 -72kg
1. Krasnova Ruslana 2000 UKR 68,54 195,0 3 117,5 1 177,5 2 490,0 494,70 12
2. Lis Ida 2000 POL 67,98 202,5 2 102,5 3 177,5 1 482,5 489,98 9
3. Rusanenko Daria 2001 UKR 69,47 207,5 1 105,0 2 157,5 4 470,0 470,05 8
4. Saburova Svetlana 2000 RUS 70,93 170,0 4 102,5 4 165,0 3 437,5 431,33 7
 -84kg
1. Kitsul Alexandra 2000 RUS 82,49 170,0 1 100,0 1 185,0 1 455,0 409,50 12
2. Gaal Kinga 2000 HUN 79,15 110,0 2 60,0 2 135,0 2 305,0 280,75 9
 84+kg
1. Jonsdottir Soley 2001 ISL 93,65 232,5 1 115,0 1 200,0 1 547,5 465,81 12*
2. Zalesinska Wiktoria 2000 POL 85,97 160,0 2 72,5 2 120,0 2 352,5 310,83 9
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 57   [12+12+12+12+9]   2106,12 w.pts.
2.  Ukraine 53   [12+12+12+9+8]   2371,54 w.pts.
3.  Poland 18   [9+9]   800,81 w.pts.
4.  Iceland 12   [12]   465,81 w.pts.
5.  Hungary 9   [9]   280,75 w.pts.
6.  Great Britain 8   [8]   376,00 w.pts.
7.  Estonia 8   [8]   343,34 w.pts.
8.  Slovakia 7   [7]   352,69 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Subjuniors
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Antoniuk Anastasiia Ukraine 55,51 1,1847 427,5 506,46 1
2. Krasnova Ruslana Ukraine 68,54 1,0096 490,0 494,70 1
3. Lis Ida Poland 67,98 1,0155 482,5 489,98 2
Juniors
 -43kg
1. Brazhnyk Dariia 1997 UKR 42,80 122,5 1 70,0 1 115,0 1 307,5 440,89 12
2. Ivanyuk Ivanna 1999 UKR 41,48 85,0 2 52,5 2 90,0 2 227,5 332,63 9
 -47kg
1. Abdullaeva Elmira 1998 RUS 46,98 145,0 1 82,5 2 142,5 1 370,0 497,76 12
2. Frolova Anastasia 1998 RUS 46,66 142,5 2 90,0 1 135,0 2 367,5 496,82 9
 -52kg
1. Engrenius Mia 1997 SWE 51,37 155,0 3 102,5 1 167,5 1 425,0 534,82 12
2. Cherviakova Anastasiia 1999 RUS 51,31 177,5 1 90,0 2 155,0 2 422,5 532,14 9
3. Fornaciari Munira 1996 ITA 50,56 155,0 2 85,0 3 130,0 3 370,0 471,31 8
 -57kg
1. Elizarova Anna 1995 RUS 56,83 187,5 1 122,5 1 175,0 2 485,0 564,10 12
2. Chykalina Yuliia 1998 UKR 55,79 152,5 5 95,0 2 180,0 1 427,5 504,49 9
3. Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 55,40 155,0 4 90,0 3 150,0 5 395,0 468,71 8
4. Schjoett Anna 1995 DEN 56,03 160,0 3 80,0 6 147,5 6 387,5 455,74 7
5. Dekermendzhy Hanna 1999 UKR 56,93 167,5 2 85,0 4 130,0 7 382,5 444,27 6
6. Gautadottir Kara 1996 ISL 56,45 145,0 6 82,5 5 152,5 3 380,0 444,30 5
7. Supikova Katerina 1999 CZE 55,02 115,0 7 55,0 7 150,0 4 320,0 381,76 4
 -63kg
1. Vilmar Matilda 1996 SWE 62,45 215,5 1 137,5 1 165,0 4 518,0 560,01 12*
2. Sjoel Lena 1997 NOR 60,33 195,0 2 120,0 2 187,5 1 502,5 557,88 9
3. Kainova Vera 1995 RUS 61,92 195,0 3 110,0 4 172,5 3 477,5 519,62 8
4. Aung Frida 1997 NOR 61,89 172,5 4 110,0 3 175,0 2 457,5 498,03 7
5. Malcherek Magdalena 1998 POL 61,79 170,0 5 90,0 5 145,0 5 405,0 441,41 6
6. Hart Lucy 1995 GBR 60,66 155,0 6 77,5 6 142,5 6 375,0 414,56 5
7. Sheppard Emily-Jane 1998 GBR 62,28 125,0 7 70,0 7 127,5 7 322,5 349,40 4
 -72kg
1. Lowe Jessika 1996 SWE 71,11 210,0 3 130,0 3 207,5 1 547,5 538,85 12
2. Erokhina Mariia 1995 RUS 71,03 210,0 2 130,0 2 180,0 3 520,0 512,20 9
3. Johansson Emma 1996 SWE 69,23 195,0 4 135,0 1 160,0 6 490,0 491,23 8
4. Sandbak Berge Ruth 1995 NOR 69,94 210,0 1 92,5 6 180,0 2 482,5 480,28 7
5. Bjaanes Natalie 1999 NOR 64,92 185,0 5 115,0 4 167,5 4 467,5 490,92 6
6. Mikulasova Natalia 1999 SVK 70,21 170,0 6 110,0 5 140,0 7 420,0 416,98 5
7. Graham Hannah-Louise 1997 GBR 71,92 125,0 7 65,0 7 167,5 5 357,5 349,21 4
 -84kg
1. Hamre Stine 1995 NOR 79,13 222,5 1 137,5 1 210,0 1 570,0 524,80 12
2. Zahl Pedersen Linda 1995 NOR 80,16 212,5 2 110,0 2 187,5 3 510,0 466,14 9
3. Huebenthal Johanna 1996 GER 82,11 200,0 3 110,0 3 192,5 2 502,5 453,36 8
4. Skudrikova Katerina 1997 CZE 77,63 170,0 4 102,5 5 150,0 5 422,5 393,31 7
5. Pinionzh Kateryna 1998 UKR 72,90 145,0 5 102,5 4 150,0 4 397,5 384,82 6
 84+kg
1. Jurkaninova Kristina 1998 SVK 99,51 175,0 1 95,0 1 152,5 2 422,5 352,28 12
2. Labatova Karla 1999 SVK 85,94 145,0 2 75,0 2 152,5 1 372,5 328,51 9
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 51   [12+12+9+9+9]   2603,03 w.pts.
2.  Sweden 44   [12+12+12+8]   2124,90 w.pts.
3.  Norway 44   [12+9+9+7+7]   2527,13 w.pts.
4.  Ukraine 42   [12+9+9+6+6]   2107,11 w.pts.
5.  Slovakia 26   [12+9+5]   1097,76 w.pts.
6.  Great Britain 13   [5+4+4]   1113,17 w.pts.
7.  Czechia 11   [7+4]   775,07 w.pts.
8.  Italy 8   [8]   471,31 w.pts.
9.  Austria 8   [8]   468,71 w.pts.
10.  Germany 8   [8]   453,36 w.pts.
11.  Denmark 7   [7]   455,74 w.pts.
12.  Poland 6   [6]   441,41 w.pts.
13.  Iceland 5   [5]   444,30 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Juniors
Rnk   Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Elizarova Anna Russia 56,83 1,1631 485,0 564,10 1
2. Vilmar Matilda Sweden 62,45 1,0811 518,0 560,01 1
3. Sjoel Lena Norway 60,33 1,1102 502,5 557,88 2
                             
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GBR = Great Britain POL = Poland
BUL = Bulgaria GER = Germany ROU = Romania
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary RUS = Russia
DEN = Denmark ISL = Iceland SVK = Slovakia
EST = Estonia ITA = Italy SWE = Sweden
FIN = Finland NED = Netherlands UKR = Ukraine
FRA = France NOR = Norway