Archive :

2018
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 18 Nov 2018
Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe Developpe Couche - EPF - Hamm - 9 Oct 2018 - avec assistance

Championnats d'Europe Developpe Couche - EPF - Hamm - 9 Oct 2018 - avec assistance
PL. Name BY Team Weight 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT
Open                
-59kg                
1. Harashchenko Ihor 1988 UKR 59 192,5 197,5 216,5 197,5
2. Smirnov Oleg 1990 RUS 58,04 180 192,5 197,5 192,5
3. Myrvang Fredrik Eskil 1990 NOR 58,06 182,5 187,5 197,5 182,5
-66kg                
1. Frasl Andreas 1983 AUT 64,81 222,5 222,5 243 222,5
2. Urusov Stanislav 1991 RUS 65,89 210 217,5 225 217,5
3. Balogh Natan 2000 HUN 65,79 190,0-ws 200 200 190
4. Bakhshiev Roman 1993 RUS 65,98 185 190 192,5 185
5. Gideon Aaron 1980 GBR 64,82 172,5 180 190 180
6. Hadas Pawel 1993 POL 63,99 172,5 180 180 172,5
7. Bekesi Norbert 1994 HUN 64,74 100 125 130 130
-74kg                
1. Christensen Matti 1995 DEN 74 258 258,0-c 270 270
2. Balenkov Andriy 1981 UKR 73,73 240 250 250 250
3. Eriksson Alexander 1994 SWE 73,8 225 237,5 245 245
4. Luchkin Dmitrii 1986 RUS 72,69 235 240 242,5 240
5. Miller Daniel 1988 POL 73,79 235 240 242,5 235
6. Dronga Renars 1988 LAT 73,81 230 232,5 242,5 232,5
7. Franklin Emmanuel 1984 GBR 72,42 195 210 210 195
— Balawejder Adam 1981 POL 73,81 230 230 230 DSQ
-83kg                
1. Musiienko Kostiantyn 1997 UKR 82,93 292,5 292,5 311,5 292,5
2. Ivashkin Mykyta 1991 UKR 82,66 250 262,5 262,5 262,5
3. Beck-Gundersen Kim 1985 NOR 82,28 252,5 252,5 252,5 252,5
4. Friche Mads 1982 DEN 82,08 245 245 250 250
5. Murray David 1990 GBR 81,89 155 155 165 155
— Zalewski Rafal 1983 POL 82,93 265 265 265 DSQ
-93kg                
1. Krymov Andrii 1985 UKR 92,55 310 320 320 310
2. Wegiera Jan 1965 POL 92,7 290 302,5 312,5 302,5
3. Wang Joakim 1983 SWE 91,12 255 260 260 260
4. Navarsete Roger 1990 NOR 92,91 255 260 260 260
5. Champ Andy 1983 GBR 92,47 232,5 240 257,5 232,5
6. Piron Michel 1993 LUX 87,2 187,5 192,5 195 192,5
7. Leider Denis 1989 LUX 90,5 152,5 157,5 162,5 162,5
— Hildebrandt-Schwan Michael 1984 GER 92,12 280 280 280 DSQ
-105kg                
1. Savelev Egor 1994 RUS 103,66 307,5 320 330 330
2. Stasevich Aliaksei 1986 BLR 104,4 300 312,5 322,5 322,5
3. Male Ralf 1994 NOR 104,23 302,5 307,5 312,5 312,5
4. Karkula Marcin 1987 POL 104,31 285 300 305 285
5. Werner Jimmy 1988 SWE 103,13 272,5 272,5 302,5 272,5
6. Gibson Michael 1987 GBR 103,34 220 230 242,5 242,5
— Bettiar Volodymyr 1984 UKR 103,15 325 330 330 DSQ
— Barthel Frank 1980 GER 104,64 277,5 277,5 277,5 DSQ
-120kg                
1. Usov Sergey 1993 RUS 119,1 332,5 345 350 350
2. Hole Per Marius 1989 NOR 117,1 340 347,5 347,5 340
3. Andrianov Dmitry 1988 RUS 111,73 310 310 322,5 322,5
4. Gross Rene 1981 GER 118,32 305 315 322,5 315
5. Mikkelsen Jesper 1989 DEN 119,5 287,5 300 307,5 307,5
6. Kasparek Gernot 1975 AUT 119,88 300 307,5 317,5 307,5
7. Ovsonka Peter 1982 SVK 119,6 290 290 307,5 290
8. Marshall Martin 1987 GBR 118,81 200 210 215 210
9. Gengler Jean 1986 LUX 118,24 185 190 190 185
— Shapovalov Mykhailo 1990 UKR 118,17 315 315 315 DSQ
— Nilsson Per 1974 SWE 118,33 327,5 332,5 345 DSQ
— Kovalchuk Yuriy 1979 UKR 119,22 320 320 320 DSQ
120+kg                
1. Sandvik Kenneth 1975 FIN 141,79 345 347,5 350 347,5
2. Pettersson Niklas 1991 SWE 157,6 340 340 340 340
3. Litvinenko Artem 1990 RUS 136,02 310 320 330 330
4. Snijders Jordy 1986 NED 125,6 317,5 327,5 327,5 327,5
5. Andersson Martin 1984 SWE 137,28 315 315 322,5 315
— Jaeger Kevin 1995 GER 141,87 417,5 420 422,5 DSQ
— McColl Alastair 1981 NOR 144,9 342,5 342,5 342,5 DSQ
                 
Juniors                
-53kg                
1. Yastrebov Mykhailo 1998 UKR 52,8 80 110 112,5 80
-59kg                
1. Malkush Mykhailo 1996 UKR 58,91 175 187,5 187,5-cj 187,5
2. Bogensperger Dominik 1997 GER 58,09 130 137,5 140 140
-74kg                
1. Ruzimuradov Ruslan 1998 UKR 73,86 210 220 246,5 220
2. Vykhtar Anton 1999 RUS 73,02 195 207,5 220 207,5
3. Foris Martin 1997 SVK 73,65 190 197,5 210 197,5
-83kg                
1. Hallfors Teemu 1995 FIN 81,6 215 222,5 235 222,5
2. Berdnikov Konstantin 1995 RUS 77,56 190 210 215 215
3. Magnusson Henrik 1995 SWE 82,31 200 212,5 217,5 212,5
-93kg                
1. Zalotov Artur 1998 UKR 92,3 290,5-cj 300,5-wj 305 300,5
2. Dahlkvist Oliver 1995 SWE 92,91 255 267,5 282,5 267,5
3. Gladyshev Dmitry 1995 RUS 92,29 200 210 210 200
-105kg                
1. Simakhin Roman 1996 RUS 99,83 290 290 295 290
2. Zhukovskyi Mykyta 1995 UKR 103,26 290 290 290 290
3. Lange Marcin 1997 POL 96,01 180 195 210 195
-120kg                
1. Rakhmatullin Bulat 1998 RUS 109,29 250 260 265 265
2. Jagiello Kamil 1998 POL 105,32 150 250 265 250
3. Monastyrskyi Yurii 1996 UKR 114,55 240 240 240 240
120+kg                
1. Mirblom Rasmus 1995 SWE 148,27 277,5 282,5 297,5 282,5
2. Labat Akos 1995 SVK 151,08 270 280 290 280
3. Nemov Vladislav 1996 RUS 132,11 260 260 282,5 260
                 
Masters 1                
-66kg                
1. Molnar Gabor 1978 HUN 66 140 150 160 150
2. Kotwica Piotr 1975 POL 66 90 X X 90
-74kg                
1. Richard Phillip 1971 GBR 73,84 195 200 200 200
2. Szendera Rafal 1971 POL 73,38 190 197,5 200 197,5
3. Zelazko Bartosz 1973 POL 73,3 192,5 197,5 197,5 192,5
4. Barkallah Najah 1972 FRA 73,09 165 170 170 165
-83kg                
1. Pinguet Cyril 1972 FRA 82,55 215 215 225 225
2. Holmgren Marcus 1975 SWE 80,3 187,5 190 195 195
3. Cieplak Daniel 1973 POL 82,6 190 195 197,5 195
4. Suc Lionel 1975 FRA 82,66 175 180 180 180
-93kg                
1. Wetzstein Thomas 1974 AUT 92,05 255 265 272,5 265
2. Nocek Grzegorz 1973 POL 91,8 262,5 262,5 270 262,5
3. Sundholm Jani 1974 FIN 92,48 235 235 235 235
4. Pidanic Lubomir 1978 SVK 91,61 220 227,5 235 220
5. Nieland Guido 1970 GER 92,3 190 197,5 202,5 202,5
6. Lovett Gary 1973 GBR 92,1 160 165 170 170
-105kg                
1. Hinz Markus 1971 GER 104,41 235 242,5 252,5 242,5
2. Haddou Redda 1978 FRA 102,19 225 240 242,5 225
— Beyon Frederic 1975 FRA 101,91 250 250 250 DSQ
— Konovnitsyn Igor 1971 RUS 102,5 230 230 230 DSQ
— Larsson Markus 1974 SWE 103,2 240 240 240 DSQ
-120kg                
1. Ghazal Khaled 1972 CZE 110,1 267,5 277,5 305 277,5
2. Green Martin 1974 GBR 108,93 250 252,5 257,5 252,5
3. Lakso Joakim 1975 SWE 110,81 230 242,5 280 242,5
4. Salbeck Guenther 1978 GER 119,05 235 242,5 275 242,5
5. Kapyrin Sergey 1971 BLR 109,05 230 230 242,5 230
6. Kraemer Thomas 1970 GER 105,51 160 225 245 160
— Parna Tarmo 1978 EST 113,18 265 265 265 DSQ
120+kg                
1. Leesmann Kaido 1969 EST 126,4 295 305 325 305
2. Brincat-Smith James 1975 GBR 197,1 210 210 225 225
— Karlsson Nicklas 1969 SWE 125,95 265 265 265 DSQ
— Pinc Jan 1973 CZE 127,51 272,5 272,5 282,5 DSQ
— Dahl Orjan 1970 SWE 147,81 275 275 275 DSQ
— Guidez Jerome 1974 FRA 151,61 310 310 320 DSQ
                 
Masters 2                
-59kg                
1. Kolsovsky Stefan 1961 SVK 58,41 135 142,5 147,5 142,5
2. Sakeris Rimantas 1963 LTU 58,18 60 65 70 65
-66kg                
1. Waymel Olivier 1966 FRA 60 185 200,5 200,5 185
2. Perasalo Hannu 1962 FIN 65,98 100 105 105 105
-74kg                
1. Cucuzzella Alphonse 1966 FRA 72,54 195 205 205 195
2. Grizibek Mike 1966 GER 73,38 140 145 150 150
3. Siltanen Jukka 1965 SWE 73,32 135 140 140 140
4. Asmus Roland 1960 GER 72,82 132,5 135 137,5 135
-83kg                
1. Neveykov Alexey 1966 RUS 82,93 230 240,0-w2 250,0-w2 250
2. Ring Tomas 1960 SWE 82,43 207,5 210 217,5 210
— Bertin Fabrice 1967 FRA 82,98 215 215 215 DSQ
-93kg                
1. Farstad Svein Olav 1965 NOR 92,67 230 235 240 235
2. Hering Uwe 1963 GER 92,04 215 230 235 230
3. Lemagnen Yves 1966 FRA 91,47 187,5 192,5 197,5 192,5
4. Norpila Seppo 1963 FIN 92,78 160 190 197,5 190
5. Wieslaw Dominik 1965 POL 92,72 150 160 165 165
-105kg                
1. Hadrysiak Mariusz 1961 POL 105 265 275 285,5 275
2. Van der Putten Frans 1962 NED 99,83 260 265 275 265
3. Leroy Fabrice 1963 FRA 103,1 240 247,5 250 240
— Jensen Henrik Bo 1967 DEN 100,12 235 235 240 DSQ
— Haensicke Peer 1961 GER 101,28 245 250 250 DSQ
— Merlier Pascal 1959 FRA 101,92 215 215 X DSQ
-120kg                
1. Blomgren Conny 1968 SWE 118,04 280 292,5-c2 300,5 292,5
2. Minelle Jean Yves 1966 FRA 117,43 240 245 252,5 252,5
3. Bergstrom Goran 1965 SWE 117,84 230 235 247,5 235
4. Havnen Bjarne 1968 NOR 119,54 230 235 242,5 235
120+kg                
1. Enzinger Ewald 1966 AUT 140,65 290 310,0-w2 320 310
2. Blom Robert 1966 SWE 135,83 270 280 280 270
3. Chard Tony 1968 FRA 127,58 200 220 220 200
4. Haberfellner Guenther 1962 AUT 139,88 150 157,5 165 165
                 
Masters 3                
-66kg                
1. Sitruk Claude 1950 FRA 65,77 145 152,5 157,5 157,5
-74kg                
1. Mehlich Eugeniusz 1955 POL 73,1 140 147,5 152,5 152,5
2. Lasmanis Janis 1955 LAT 73,4 150 165 165 150
3. Malenfant Patrick 1958 FRA 73,77 115 122,5 125 125
-83kg                
1. Hirner Arthur 1957 GER 82,61 192,5 192,5 197,5 192,5
— Petrenz Andreas 1956 GER 82,41 210 210 216 DSQ
-93kg                
1. Ehrt Hans-Jurgen 1956 GER 91,82 210 215 220 215
2. Deconinck Erick 1956 FRA 84,72 170 175 187,5 187,5
3. van Kersbergen Jos 1957 NED 87,73 160 172,5 177,5 177,5
4. Boe Kjell Arne 1952 NOR 83,86 170 175 175 175
5. Mathias Patrick 1957 FRA 90,06 140 147,5 152,5 152,5
6. Belsher Glyn 1958 GBR 92,43 140 150 172,5 150
-105kg                
1. Iversen Bjorn 1955 SWE 104,17 205 210 240,5 210
2. Baxter Bob 1952 GBR 102,51 100 145 150 150
— Den Ouden Paul 1954 NED 102,32 195 195 195 DSQ
-120kg                
1. Tirronen Harri 1953 FIN 109,43 187,5 195 197,5 197,5
2. Lindblad Roland 1954 SWE 116,06 180 192,5 197,5 197,5
3. Vermeulen Marius 1957 NED 105,37 190 190 195 190
120+kg                
1. May Karl-Heinz 1953 GER 125,94 185 202,5 207,5 202,5
                 
Masters 4                
-59kg                
1. Werner Ludwig 1938 GER 58,77 70 70 80 70
-74kg                
1. Kauranen Antero 1948 FIN 73,67 115 X X 115
-83kg                
1. Maka Boleslaw 1942 POL 74,08 140 145 147,5 145
2. Lorenz Horst 1940 GER 75,63 125 125 125 125
3. Huchet Marc 1938 FRA 80,21 117,5 120 X 120
-93kg                
1. Komppa Seppo 1945 FIN 92,33 155 155 162,5 162,5
2. Malmberg Goran 1943 SWE 90,81 135 135 137,5 137,5
3. Reybrouck Daniel 1942 BEL 86,87 130 132,5 137,5 132,5
4. Paruit Louis 1944 FRA 90,46 117,5 135 135 117,5
— Fabrie Adriaan 1946 NED 92,54 130 130 135 DSQ
-105kg                
1. Shvetsov Leonid 1947 RUS 103,38 180 185 194 185
2. Hildebrandt Lothar 1943 GER 98,88 120 125 125 120
3. Rohrbacher Adolf 1938 AUT 93,62 100 100 100 100
— Collins Tom 1946 GBR 103,85 175 175 187,5 DSQ
-120kg                
1. Mracek Franz 1947 AUT 106,83 140 150 160 160
                 
PL. Name BY Team Weight 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT
Open                
-47kg                
1. Mularczyk Sylwia 2000 POL 46,85 40 55 65 65
-52kg                
1. Rantala Hanna 1982 FIN 51,89 132,5 139,0-c 140,0-c 140
2. Prykhodko Oksana 1991 UKR 51,26 120 125 130 130
3. Sandvik Marcela 1974 FIN 51,58 112,5 117,5 120 120
4. Gataulina Olga 1990 RUS 51,43 115 115 117,5 117,5
-57kg                
1. Petrova Anastasia 1985 RUS 56,05 140 145 150 150
2. Anthouard Melodie 1988 FRA 56,7 120 140 147,5 140
3. Arvidson Karolina 1985 SWE 56,89 90 122,5 X 122,5
-63kg                
1. Birzhevaia Anna 1992 RUS 61,97 160 170 175 170
2. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie 1999 GER 62,95 142,5 147,5 160 142,5
3. Tunkkari Anette 1983 FIN 62,39 130 135 137,5 137,5
4. Wienroither Bianca 1984 AUT 61,95 122,5 127,5 135 135
5. Hole Ruth Kari 1989 NOR 61,98 127,5 127,5 135 127,5
6. Passmore Shelley 1991 GBR 61,72 90 97,5 105 105
7. Jordan Faye 1982 GBR 61,85 100 105 117,5 105
— Linn Helen Solbakken Fjeld 1992 NOR 62,58 132,5 132,5 132,5 DSQ
— Hammarstrom Andrea 1977 SWE 62,71 145 145 145 DSQ
-72kg                
1. Melnyk Tetyana 1985 UKR 71,89 165 175 180,5-w 180,5
2. Hoas Katrine 1992 NOR 71 150 150 160 150
3. Vorobiova Iryna 1980 UKR 67,92 135 135 145 145
4. Cowell Kimberley 1988 GBR 71,37 120 120 127,5 120
5. Pash Alana 1985 GBR 64,79 95 100 102,5 102,5
6. Svadlenkova Petra 1992 CZE 70,72 77,5 77,5 77,5 77,5
-84kg                
1. Engskar Eva 1973 NOR 83,54 175 175 190 190
2. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 75,79 175 180 185 185
3. Protchenko Lyudmila 1986 RUS 84 180 185 187,5 180
4. Strik Ielja 1973 NED 83,41 177,5 182,5 185 177,5
5. Edvall Anna 1976 SWE 83,5 157,5 157,5 180 157,5
84+kg                
1. Van der Meulen Brenda 1978 NED 114,52 190 200 207,5 207,5
2. Rehoff Christensen Annette 1965 DEN 122,88 190 200 207,5-w2 207,5
3. Bouskill Sarah 1979 GBR 115,43 142,5 147,5 147,5 147,5
4. Vozmilova Anna 2001 RUS 85,3 120 120 120 120
                 
Juniors                
-52kg                
1. Engrenius Mia 1997 SWE 51,27 102,5 107,5 120,5 107,5
2. Petukhova Alesia 1997 RUS 51,96 95 100 100 95
3. Kashpor Darya 1996 BLR 51,32 65 72,5 80 72,5
-57kg                
1. Rikhelgof Tatiana 1997 RUS 56,19 105 110 115 110
2. Szymczykowska Aleksandra 1998 POL 55,23 85 85 95 95
3. Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 55,15 85 90 92,5 92,5
4. Ivanina Dziyana 1997 BLR 56,42 75 82,5 87,5 75
-63kg                
1. Vilmar Matilda 1996 SWE 62,69 132,5 140 158 140
2. Churilova Nadezhda 1996 RUS 61,65 115 122,5 127,5 115
3. Kals Carina 1996 AUT 61,83 82,5 87,5 87,5 87,5
4. Bako Monika 1997 HUN 58,43 60 67,5 82,5 67,5
-72kg                
1. Marthe Ramsrud Engskar 1999 NOR 70,9 140 142,5 147,5 147,5
2. Mikryukova Anna 1999 RUS 67,39 130 137,5 145 137,5
3. Lollo Julianna 1995 FIN 68,89 127,5 127,5 130 130
4. Hauschild Marie 1995 GER 71,22 115 115 130 115
— Johansson Emma 1996 SWE 67,02 135 137,5 142,5 DSQ
-84kg                
1. Espevik Anna Dorthea 1998 NOR 83,23 165 165 172,5-wj 172,5
2. Lowe Jessika 1996 SWE 75,41 132,5 135 142,5 142,5
3. Kazak Amalia 1995 RUS 82,79 125 125 137,5 125
4. Mikulasova Natalia 1999 SVK 72,81 105 115 125 115
84+kg                
1. Semenukha Oxana 1995 RUS 84,79 120 130 135 130
                 
Masters 1                
-52kg                
1. Radwanska Jadwiga 1975 POL 51,01 85 90 95 90
2. Duncan Catriona 1975 GBR 51,5 60 65 67,5 67,5
-57kg                
1. Mingot Sylvie 1969 FRA 55,46 112,5 115 115 112,5
2. Descours Veronique 1971 FRA 56,61 85 92,5 92,5 85
3. Horst Manuela 1972 GER 56,52 55 60 60 55
-63kg                
1. Rodgers Beverley 1972 GBR 61,91 70 110 117,5 110
-72kg                
1. Boersch Nicole 1976 GER 69,24 130 135 140 135
2. Scholz Ina 1978 GER 66,97 115 120 120 120
3. Kirkland Wendie 1972 GBR 69,56 90 100 100 100
-84kg                
1. Bastien Stephanie 1974 FRA 80,83 120 125 130 120
2. Brand Michelle 1973 GBR 83,74 110 115 115 115
3. Rohr Pernilla 1972 SWE 83,4 112,5 112,5 112,5 112,5
4. Williams Rebecca 1976 GBR 77,72 100 105 105 100
84+kg                
1. Skaviciene Zeneta 1976 LTU 122,47 135 145 152,5 145
2. Gough Jackie 1977 GBR 149,6 145 152,5 152,5 145
3. Phasey Kelly 1976 GBR 128,41 135 145 147,5 135
                 
Masters 2                
-52kg                
1. Feraud Nathalie 1967 FRA 50,03 87,5 87,5 87,5 87,5
2. Petroczki Magdolna 1968 HUN 51,33 75 82,5 90 82,5
-57kg                
1. Hirner Gabriela 1965 GER 54,9 107,5 110 115 110
2. Mangione Angelina 1964 BEL 54,58 72,5 75 77,5 75
3. Franklin Michelle 1966 GBR 56,11 62,5 70 77,5 70
-63kg                
1. Cabos Marie France 1967 FRA 58,14 87,5 87,5 92,5 87,5
-72kg                
1. Kunkel Iris 1964 GER 70,46 110 112,5 115 112,5
2. Haeuser Ursula 1960 GER 69,85 75 82,5 90 90
3. Beck Jo 1966 GBR 71,63 67,5 72,5 75 72,5
-84kg                
1. Holzer Frieda 1968 GER 83,8 115 120 125 125
2. Schneider Erzsebet 1965 HUN 80,53 80 90 90 80
3. Wall Melissa 1966 GBR 75,08 70 75 75 75
84+kg                
1. Gransard Nathalie 1964 FRA 92,23 105 107,5 110 110
2. Pennebratt Asa 1967 SWE 96,35 82,5 82,5 95 95
— Jordebo Ann 1960 SWE 99,19 95 95 97,5 DSQ
                 
Masters 3                
-52kg                
1. Knutars Aira 1954 FIN 51,5 75 80 80 75
-57kg                
1. Kring Pia 1957 GER 56,64 77,5 82,5-cb3 85 82,5
-63kg                
1. Winkel Marlies 1957 GER 59,95 60 65 70 70
-72kg                
1. Herbin Evelyne 1956 FRA 68,37 82,5 87,5 92,5 92,5
2. Thimm Anita 1950 GER 64,4 62,5 67,5 X 67,5
                 
Masters 4                
-57kg                
1. Heligon Francoise 1943 FRA 56,1 62,5 62,5 65 65
-72kg                
— Greiner Ilona 1946 GER 64,83 60 X X DSQ