2021
2020
2019
2018
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969

Classements mis à jour le 18 Sept 2021
Moteur de recherche :
Bilan des Regionaux FF Force (FA-DC) 2018

Bilan classé des Régionaux FF Force (FA-DC) 2018
Nom Club Sx Cat Pds Cat SQ DC DL TT Rg
Developpe Couche Sans materiel d'assistance
DRU Julia St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 51,9 52   57,5     Nat
DARIA Saymie Troyes Omnisports TOS D JU 51,4 52   55     Nat
PANTERNE Maelly St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 48,5 52   52,5     Nat
KHIDER SOLYANE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D JU 53,87 57   65     Nat
CLUZEL Melanie Gerzat Sun Club D JU 55 57   55     Nat
LEGRAS Amelie Bethune AC D JU 55,925 57   52,5     Int-Reg
MARTIN Lucile Lyon HCL Lyonnais D JU 56 57   50     Int-Reg
GARNIER Olivia St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 61,9 63   65     Nat
BOUTRY SARAH Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D JU 58,85 63   52,5     Int-Reg
PAILHA Camille St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 64,3 72   95     Nat
VERGER Lisa Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA D JU 71,9 72   42,5     Reg
ALLOUACHE Innes Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 D JU 83 84   75     Nat
LETAIEF Rachelle Loos Body Force AC 59 D JU 130,85 84+   80     Nat
Hernandez Laurence Floirac CMFFA D M1 45,6 47   57,5     Nat
ESSELIN STEPHANIE Uzerche MC D M1 46,36 47   37,5     Int-Reg
BOUVARD Mariane St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte D M1 50,28 52   70     Nat
BREGERE Marie Laure St Aubin d Aubigne ACSA D M1 56,55 57   57,5     Nat
Mouchet Sabine Arzans ARAPS Roquelande D M1 55,1 57   50     Nat
Foulliaron Claire (Fouilliaron Claire) Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D M1 56,52 57   50     Nat
Chevailler Nelly Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 52,44 57   45     Int-Reg
MANIEZ MARGARET Bethune AC D M1 52,8 57   45     Int-Reg
MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC D M1 62,9 63   70     Nat
DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC D M1 60 63   67,5     Nat
Cesard Carion Stephanie Avallon HCA MFAC D M1 57,53 63   60     Nat
Meunier Melisa Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 58,95 63   52,5     Int-Reg
MERCIER DELPHINE Clermont Oise Clermontoise ASM D M1 71,69 72   0     Bulle
ROCHIETTA Corine (ROCCHIETTA Corine) Cogolin SCCO CHM D M2 46,6 47   47,5     Nat
Philippe Virginie Louviers Louverien HCL D M2 51,49 52   70     Nat
ROUX Mireille Le Puy en Velay USV D M2 51,3 52   52,5     Nat
LE DOARE Gwenaelle Dinard Amical Club AC D M2 49 52   45     Nat
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) Fourchambault ASF D M2 53,98 57   75     Nat
GIRAUD Isabelle Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D M2 55,58 57   50     Nat
FRADIN Sylvie St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D M2 61,6 63   67,5     Nat
LECCESE FLORENCE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 60,62 63   57,5     Nat
ROMAIN Livy laure Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D M2 62,4 63   47,5     Nat
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) (IUNG LAURE) (Iung Laurie) Marignane CHC D M2 65,2 72   57,5     Nat
JOSEPH VALERIE Beauvais American Gym A Gym D M2 70,08 72   0     Bulle
Servajean Martine St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D M3 45,5 47   70     Nat
LAMOUR EDITH Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 D M3 46,3 47   42,5     Nat
Baudron Guillemette St Malo FCF D M3 46,8 47   40     Nat
MASSIOT Isabelle Cesson Sevigne FACS D M3 56,9 57   43     Nat
Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV D M3 62,9 63   72,5     Nat
VINCENT SYLVIANE Nice HCN D M3 61,85 63   45     Nat
ZIELMAN Francoise Roye Heracles Club D M3 70,24 72   52,5     Nat
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) Verdun SAV Verdunois D M3 72,1 84   72,5     Nat
DUBOUX ANDREE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force D M4 54,6 57   45     Nat
Legard Stephanie Fourchambault ASF D SO 47 47   75     Nat
ANTHOUARD Melody (ANTHOUARD Melodie) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D SO 56,6 57   97,5     Nat
LE MEUR CHARLOTTE Paris 12e Metro USMT D SO 55,1 57   65     Nat
LADURELLE CYNTHIA Ecrouves 516RT CSA D SO 57 57   60     Nat
HUCHET Isabelle Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR D SO 56,85 57   57,5     Nat
CODRON Aurelia Le Croisic Stade Croisicais D SO 55,78 57   52,5     Int-Reg
PEETERS Jade Fourchambault ASF D SO 60,82 63   67,5     Nat
Lecesse Tonia Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D SO 62,07 63   47,5     Reg
FABRE CAMILLE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D SO 71,3 72   70     Nat
PLANCQ LISA St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise D SO 66,07 72   62,5     Int-Reg
LE MOSQUET OPHELIE (LEMOSQUET OPHELIE) ST Lo Stade St Lois D SO 63,48 72   57,5     Reg
FELGUEIRAS Victoria Wingles Forme D SO 128,11 84+   55     Reg
BASTIEN ELOISE Lestrem Body Work BW D SUBJU 42,535 43   37,5     Nat
LAMBERT Ximena St Malo FCF D SUBJU 49,55 52   45     Nat
GIRAUD Coline Le Puy en Velay USV D SUBJU 48,5 52   42,5     Nat
GIRAUD Emma Le Puy en Velay USV D SUBJU 62,6 63   45     Int-Reg
PEYRAUD Clara Grenoble HCG D SUBJU 68,1 72   85     Nat
BERTHE Lea Wingles Forme D SUBJU 70,405 72   47,5     Reg
MESSAOUI CAMELIA Escaudain FA D SUBJU 96,2 84+   62,5     Nat
SAHARI Mehdi Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 M JU 66 66   150     Nat
NATIVEL Florian Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 65,8 66   145     Nat
GRELIER Baptiste Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M JU 65,23 66   120     Nat
AME Nicolas Vitrolles HC HM M JU 64,9 66   115     Nat
MOREL Simon St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise M JU 65,855 66   115     Nat
BEZARD JOSSELIN (Biezard Josselin) Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M JU 64,24 66   75     Reg
COSTARIGOT Anthony St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JU 73,3 74   150     Nat
COUBLE Charly Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M JU 69,7 74   125     Nat
LECHENE Alexandre Cappelle La Grande Club Force Cappellois M JU 73,16 74   120     Int-Reg
BREUGNOT Julien Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M JU 72,13 74   112,5     Int-Reg
RIAUD Antoine Dinard Amical Club AC M JU 66,7 74   102,5     Reg
GERVAIS ALEXANDRE Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M JU 71,54 74   102,5     Reg
FRONSACQ VICTOR La Seyne sur Mer CSMS Seynois M JU 68,85 74   100     Reg
DACQUIGNIE Aymeric Wingles Forme M JU 72,455 74   85     Reg
CHAPUIS Gael Beaumont BFAM M JU 80,9 83   162,5     Nat
MOLERE luc Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M JU 78,36 83   160     Nat
Manon HUGO Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M JU 80,07 83   145     Nat
HORNERO Hugo (Honero Hugo) Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 81,9 83   145     Nat
Pick Quentin (Picq Quentin) Bourges BAC 18 Body Athlete Club M JU 76,8 83   142,5     Nat
CLOSQUINET MATHIEU Epernay CAE M JU 81,7 83   132,5     Nat
MILZINK WILLEM Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M JU 76,5 83   120     Int-Reg
CESBRON Antoine St Joachim FAM M JU 76,4 83   115     Reg
HELIN LOUIS Brionne Chris Fitness M JU 75,6 83   95     Reg
QUEBRIAC Dylan (QUEDRIAC Dylan) Dinard Amical Club AC M JU 92,4 93   145     Int-Reg
KERIVEL Tristan Brest Brestoise M JU 89 93   142,5     Int-Reg
EVRAERE Ryan La Gorgue Body Force M JU 89,18 93   137,5     Int-Reg
TETE Nicolas Fourchambault ASF M JU 85,97 93   92,5     Dep
PEYRAUD Nicolas Grenoble HCG M JU 104,6 105   192,5     Nat
ODIN STANLEY Villepinte USCOV M JU 116,9 120   0     Bulle
Lesourd Christophe Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M M1 58,84 59   100     Nat
Virgilio Manuel (Manuel Virgilio) Floirac CMFFA M M1 65,45 66   165     Nat
BERNARD Michael Le Trait CHM M M1 65,3 66   130     Nat
CHEVALIER Mickael St Malo FCF M M1 65,35 66   130     Nat
Block Cyril Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star M M1 64,9 66   120     Nat
Huchet Marc Olivier Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M1 65,85 66   110     Nat
PIGEON Sylvain Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M1 65,15 66   100     Int-Reg
ETANCELIN CHRISTOPHE Louviers Louverien HCL M M1 65,6 66   90     Reg
Le Bellego Nicolas Pontrieux FA M M1 59,45 66   80     Reg
PULIDO Gregory La Garde ACG Gardeen M M1 69 74   142,5     Nat
DEZOTEUX FRANCK Bruay La Bussiere USOBL M M1 71,06 74   130     Nat
LAHAYE Loic Cesson Sevigne FACS M M1 73,4 74   125     Nat
LALANDE Francois Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M1 73,54 74   117,5     Int-Reg
DALLET Stephane Beaumont BFAM M M1 73 74   115     Int-Reg
Cavalin David Le Croisic Stade Croisicais M M1 71,64 74   105     Reg
DAVID Stephane St Joachim FAM M M1 71,78 74   97,5     Reg
DELMAERE ARNAUD Uzerche MC M M1 72,88 74   95     Reg
GUERREIRO FREDERIC Cogolin SCCO CHM M M1 73 74   92,5     Reg
LENGLET Florent La Gorgue Body Force M M1 82,57 83   185     Nat
PERICHON Remi La Fleche CSE PNM Prytanee Militaire de la Fleche M M1 82,98 83   172,5     Nat
GUYON Fabrice Fourchambault ASF M M1 82,82 83   142,5     Nat
Plancon Laurent Gerzat Sun Club M M1 82,1 83   140     Nat
KORUCU Okkec (Okkek Korucu) (KORCU OKKEK) Beauvais American Gym A Gym M M1 82,525 83   140     Nat
VINCENT Julien MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M1 79,4 83   135     Int-Reg
Issautier Frederic Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 M M1 82,9 83   135     Int-Reg
LENNE DAVID Bruay La Bussiere USOBL M M1 80,16 83   127,5     Int-Reg
BONILLA stephane Louviers Louverien HCL M M1 78,74 83   122,5     Reg
MANGOT FREDERIC Roye Heracles Club M M1 80,085 83   120     Reg
MORVANT ERWAN Franconville AFHMDA AFHMA M M1 82 83   120     Reg
MASCART Pascal St Aubin d Aubigne ACSA M M1 82,5 83   110     Reg
ALLETZ Fabrice St Joachim FAM M M1 76,88 83   105     Reg
ESPOSITO GUILLAUME La Garde ACG Gardeen M M1 82,6 83   100     Reg
LARBRRE Martial (LARBRE Martial) MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M1 82,8 83   0     Bulle
ZELLAMI Rachid Lens CA FA Lensois M M1 89,985 93   150     Int-Reg
MONCEAU Christophe Bethune AC M M1 84,665 93   140     Int-Reg
JAROSIEWICZ ALEXANDRE Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M1 90,38 93   130     Reg
GAZE Georges Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M1 93 93   120     Reg
IBANEZ OLIVIER La Garde ACG Gardeen M M1 92,15 93   115     Reg
Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL M M1 83,4 93   110     Reg
BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 104,65 105   202,5     Nat
BIER Gilbert L Hopital Lorraine HCA M M1 104 105   180     Nat
Briere Nicolas Marmande Energym Force M M1 93,97 105   172,5     Nat
Thomas Gregory Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 97,1 105   172,5     Nat
TABASCO Dino Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star M M1 102,7 105   167,5     Nat
OLIVEIRA Pascal MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M1 98,6 105   152,5     Int-Reg
ANDRIEU Stephane Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M M1 104,5 105   152,5     Int-Reg
PERCHERON GUILLAUME Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 99,6 105   147,5     Reg
WAKO PALIANIS Pablo (WAKO POLIANIS Pablo) (Wako Pablo) Brest Brestoise M M1 104,55 105   147,5     Reg
Got Nicolas Louviers Louverien HCL M M1 100,35 105   130     Reg
SAVOIE Jean Jacques Roye Heracles Club M M1 118,47 120   200     Nat
ROBERT Thierry Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M1 117,6 120   190     Nat
MESSI RAPHAEL La Garde ACG Gardeen M M1 118,7 120   185     Nat
PETERS OLIVER La Gorgue Body Force M M1 118,61 120   182,5     Nat
LERICHE GERALD Clermont Oise Clermontoise ASM M M1 120 120   150     Reg
ROUGET Luciano (Homonyme2) La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M M1 109 120+   165     Int-Reg
BOYER Roland Colomiers HCUS USC M M1 128,7 120+   165     Reg
HAMAISSIA ALI Bourges BAC 18 Body Athlete Club M M2 58,9 59   102,5     Nat
DURAND Didier Nantes ASUNEC Force M M2 57,06 59   85     Nat
FRADIN Dominique St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M2 64,9 66   102,5     Nat
LEROY Christian Vert St Denis Cesson COV M M2 65,2 66   87,5     Int-Reg
Cadieu Emmanuel Rai AL FA M M2 72,42 74   140     Nat
LAPEYRE Pierre Francois Gerzat Sun Club M M2 73,4 74   127,5     Nat
Pardo roger Peronne AAEEP M M2 72,045 74   117,5     Nat
Adam Patrice Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M2 70,2 74   115     Nat
RIBEIRO Alberto Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M M2 70,6 74