2021
2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969

Classements mis à jour le 18 Sept 2021
Moteur de recherche :
Eliminatoires Jean Villenave 2019

Eliminatoires Jean Villenave 2019
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
SQ
DC
TR
HC AVALLON CHIARISOLO Jimmy JU 66,65kg
130
1
HC AVALLON RAINGNOT Mathieu JU 59,65kg
125
1
HC AVALLON ROGOJINARU Lucas JU 93,05kg
252,5
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT MINGOT Georges M2 81,15kg
187,5
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT MINGOT Sylvie M2 55,65kg
90
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT GROUET Lydie M2 56,5kg
120
1
HC AVALLON MATHIAS Patrick M3 84,55kg
145
2
HC AVALLON BONIN Eric M1 116kg
175
2
HC AVALLON HOCQUARD Richard M2 121,3kg
262,5
2
AS FOURCHAMBAULT LEGARD Stephanie SO 47,2kg
120
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT PRACELLA Marie-Christine M2 59,55kg
90
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT PEETERS Jade SO 61,55kg
132,5
1
HC AVALLON CUEVAS Samantha SO 49,5kg
72,5
2
HC AVALLON CARION Stephanie M1 58,1kg
75
2
HC AVALLON BONNEVILLE Laura SO 78,95kg
105
2
AS FOURCHAMBAULT MASAROTTI Ugo SO 127,15kg
305
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT GUYON Fabrice M1 85,25kg
140
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT HENRY Yoann SO 90,9kg
217,5
1
AS FOURCHAMBAULT NATY Michel M3 82,5kg
140
2
AS FOURCHAMBAULT KUHN Sebastien M1 74,75kg
132,5
2
AS FOURCHAMBAULT TETE Nicolas JU 83,95kg
180
2
HC AVALLON ISIGKEIT Franck M2 75,1kg
120
3
HC AVALLON FERRY Remy SO 76,9kg
105
3
HC AVALLON JOUILLE Nicolas M1 76kg
205
3
CESSON FA GILLET Nicolas JU 77,9kg
155
1
CESSON FA BIDOT Guillaume JU 65,5kg
77,5
1
CESSON FA COLIN Corentin JU 65kg
160
1
CESSON FA HELLOUET Julie SUBJU 70,45kg
90
1
CESSON FA PAYOUX Auriane JU 57,75kg
42,5
1
CESSON FA DURAND Marie Line M2 55,75kg
120
1
CESSON FA TRUEL Armand SO 102,8kg
205
1
CESSON FA DEURVEILHER Esteban JU 84,6kg
160
1
CESSON FA RENAUD Pierre SO 87,85kg
320
1
BODY FORM LOUDEAC PANHALEUX Simon SO 81,75kg
185
2
BODY FORM LOUDEAC LETTOLI Fabien SO 88,15kg
140
2
BODY FORM LOUDEAC HOUZE Damien JU 70,5kg
170
2
LA BRESTOISE FLEURY Damoien SO 70,45kg
137,5
3
LA BRESTOISE LE ROUSSEAU Guillaume SO 81,95kg
110
3
LA BRESTOISE GOURDAN Marvin SO 78,8kg
215
3
AC ROMORANTIN Pilato Aurélien SO 81,4kg
210
1
AC ROMORANTIN Gandner Fréderic M2 81,6kg
160
1
AC ROMORANTIN Jouveaux Franck M1 66,3kg
230
1
US VENDOME Nottin Johnny SO 76,7kg
180
2
US VENDOME Colas Romain SO 99,9kg
130
2
US VENDOME Angrand Steve JU 79,8kg
205
2
DREUX DCM Benazouz Patrick_Bouzid M1 104,3kg
170
3
DREUX DCM Barbier Axel SO 78,9kg
145
3
DREUX DCM Kirmima Abdelkarim SO 89kg
200
3
US VENDOME Meister Sebastien SO 112,6kg
205
HM
US VENDOME Bouguereau Aurélie JU 52,6kg
47,5
HM
US VENDOME Noyau Rémi SO 82,3kg
235
HM
ESSOR DES CARNUTES Lamarre Philippe M2 72,4kg
90
HM
ESSOR DES CARNUTES Letellier Brigitte M2 52kg
55
HM
ESSOR DES CARNUTES Kociszewski Corentin SUBJU 66,9kg
152,5
HM
TEAM COSTOC TARINIDIS ALEXANDRE JU 68,8kg
210
1
TEAM COSTOC PARISOT GUILLAUME JU 92,4kg
152,5
1
TEAM COSTOC BREUER YANNIS JU 90,9kg
250
1
TROYES OMNISPORTS MOYARD TONY SUBJU 64,7kg
80
2
TROYES OMNISPORTS SAMKO DORIAN SUBJU 60,4kg
77,5
2
TROYES OMNISPORTS PHOMMAVONGSAY BRYAN JU 60,9kg
185
2
TEAM COSTOC REGIS OCEANE JU 63,6kg
130
1
TEAM COSTOC ZUCCA ANISSA SO 63,1kg
65
1
TEAM COSTOC EUGENIE SAMATHA SUBJU 65,3kg
175
1
TEAM COSTOC TARINIDIS PANAGIOTIS SO 72,5kg
215
1
TEAM COSTOC YERRO SEBASTIEN SO 84,1kg
117,5
1
TEAM COSTOC GIRARD MAXIME SO 85,2kg
260
1
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE KELLE QUENTIN JU 62,18kg
130
1
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE EVRAERE RYAN JU 90,45kg
145
1
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE BOURBOTTE COCCIAN SUBJU 56,62kg
155
1
FA ESCAUDAIN MESSAOUI CAMELLIA SUBJU 97,77kg
120
2
FA ESCAUDAIN OBRY JUSTINE JU 59,79kg
55
2
FA ESCAUDAIN FERSITI INES SUBJU 72,66kg
115
2
PLANETEFORME AMIENS LAURENT JIMMY JU 90,8kg
192,5
3
PLANETEFORME AMIENS DUHAMEL MAXIME SUBJU 94,15kg
102,5
3
PLANETEFORME AMIENS CHUVAS ANTONIO SUBJU 86,34kg
212,5
3
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE BOURBOTTE CANELLE JU 69,77kg
85
4
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE PATINIER LOUIS SUBJU 65,37kg
77,5
4
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE DOOM EMILIE JU 55,68kg
85
4
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE BASTIEN BRUNO M2 74,48kg
140
1
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE HENRY MICKAEL M1 107,12kg
132,5
1
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE KELLE DAVID M1 89,92kg
190
1
PLANETEFORME AMIENS MASSON CECILE SO 48,8kg
80
2
PLANETEFORME AMIENS WINANT ELVIRA JU 64,22kg
62,5
2
PLANETEFORME AMIENS PLANTARD CARLINE JU 67,29kg
90
2
FA ESCAUDAIN CLAVIEZ RODRIGUE JU 82,46kg
220
1
FA ESCAUDAIN BONNAY DIMITRI SO 120kg
215
1
FA ESCAUDAIN AIT NACEUR SOFYANN SO 90,86kg
260
1
PLANETE FORME AMIENS MADIENGELA PRIVAT M2 92,6kg
225
2
PLANETE FORME AMIENS LUTZ LUDOVIC M1 92kg
150
2
PLANETE FORME AMIENS VALLEE SYLVAIN SO 93,39kg
290
2
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE GODSENS JEROME SO 79,6kg
145
3
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE BOULANGER JONATHAN SO 72,95kg
155
3
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE CARTAGO BENOIT SO 89,36kg
250
3
PLANETE FORME AMIENS GUILBERT CHRISTOPHER SO 83,25kg
210
4
PLANETE FORME AMIENS BULVESTRE YOAN SO 92kg
147,5
4
PLANETE FORME AMIENS LECAILLON FLORENT SO 77,51kg
220
4
POWER TEAM JAUX ROMECHON BENOIT SO 104,7kg
215
5
POWER TEAM JAUX DUROYAUME MORGAN SO 105,2kg
170
5
POWER TEAM JAUX BRUNET GUILLAUME SO 66,7kg
200
5
FHM DOULLENS MAGNIER AXEL JU 91,6kg
185
6
FHM DOULLENS MAYEUX VINCENT SO 90,7kg
127,5
6
FHM DOULLENS BATTEUR AURELIEN JU 93,6kg
240
6
FA ESCAUDAIN MORAUX VALENTIN SO 78,6kg
175
7
FA ESCAUDAIN MERCIER EMERIC SO 94,2kg
150
7
FA ESCAUDAIN PERU MORGAN SO 89,15kg
195
7
PLANETE FORME AMIENS DURLIQUE JULIEN SO 92,34kg
195
8
PLANETE FORME AMIENS LANCIANO PAUL SO 93,55kg
125
8
PLANETE FORME AMIENS DERNY EMERIC SO 89,7kg
220
8
AAEEP PERONNE DELAUNAY THEO SUBJU 87,85kg
140
9
AAEEP PERONNE PIERRE SEBASTIEN SO 91,6kg
135
9
AAEEP PERONNE GAUTIER REGIS M3 81,1kg
200
9
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE EVRAERE STEVEN SUBJU 64,67kg
115
10
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE KELLE THIERRY M1 105,7kg
125
10
BODYFORCE LA GORGUE FRULEUX PIERRICK JU 81,8kg
180
10
USCOV VILLEPINTE ODIN STANLEY JU 123,1kg
255
1
USCOV VILLEPINTE FRANCILIEN WINDY JU 84,6kg
157,5
1
USCOV VILLEPINTE KECERI TAHAR JU 84,3kg
265
1
USCOV VILLEPINTE JACOB JADE SUBJU 50,1kg
110
2
USCOV VILLEPINTE SAUNIER JENNIFER SUBJU 54,3kg
32,5
2
USCOV VILLEPINTE MATOUSI LINA SUBJU 72,4kg
117,5
2
POWER FRESNES HERIT GILLES M1 83,8kg
200
1
POWER FRESNES France HERVE M2 92,3kg
175
1
POWER FRESNES BOUGHAMDOUZ GEMEL M2 86,5kg
200
1
CHC PONTOISE ROSINE JEAN-MARC M1 80,5kg
175
2
CHC PONTOISE PERRODOU DAVID M1 75kg
135
2
CHC PONTOISE CHEREL CHRISTOPHE M2 73,7kg
197,5
2
VELIZY MUSCULATION ALVES AGNES JU 58,3kg
142,5
1
VELIZY MUSCULATION LESELLIER CHRISTINE M2 51,2kg
82,5
1
VELIZY MUSCULATION FERAUD NATHALIE M2 50,5kg
130
1
USCOV VILLEPINTE JACOB JADE SUBJU 50,1kg
110
2
USCOV VILLEPINTE SAUNIER JENNIFER SUBJU 54,3kg
32,5
2
USCOV VILLEPINTE MATOUSI LINA SUBJU 72,4kg
117,5
2
CHC PONTOISE EICHINGER NANCY SO 57,6kg
100
3
CHC PONTOISE ROBILLARD MORGANE SUBJU 51,2kg
40
3
CHC PONTOISE FROISSART MARIEKE SO 54,6kg
100
3
USCOV VILLEPINTE DOS SANTOS MACIEL DAVY SO 97,6kg
275
1
USCOV VILLEPINTE BOUTANT JEAN-MARC SO 103,6kg
205
1
USCOV VILLEPINTE GABALI JESSY SO 83kg
260
1
CHC PONTOISE MERMOZ BENJAMIN SO 66kg
200
2
CHC PONTOISE FAGET FABIEN SO 83kg
160
2
CHC PONTOISE HIPPOLYTE FANFAN SO 86,8kg
255
2
VELIZY MUSCULATION MARTIAL FELIX M2 83,7kg
190
3
VELIZY MUSCULATION SAYDOULAEV AKRAMAN SO 105,2kg
207,5
3
VELIZY MUSCULATION LOUET THOMAS SO 66,7kg
205
3
OSC STEPHANOIS DRU Julia JU 53,45kg
117,5
1
OSC STEPHANOIS PAILHA Camille JU 66,55kg
97,5
1
OSC STEPHANOIS BOUCHOU Yanis JU 81,55kg
260
1
H.C. LYONNAIS BAALI Mehdi JU 75,2kg
207,5
2
H.C. LYONNAIS HORNERO Hugo JU 87,15kg
155
2
H.C. LYONNAIS LOU-BELBACHIR Florian JU 75,05kg
210
2
ESSM FORCE ATHLETIQUE BENBACHIR Khaled SUBJU 67,5kg
170
3
ESSM FORCE ATHLETIQUE D'AVERSA Ruben JU 104,8kg
127,5
3
ESSM FORCE ATHLETIQUE BAALI Nahel SUBJU 73,9kg
250
3
POWER CLUB TARARE PHAM Thanh Da JU 69,1kg
157,5
4
POWER CLUB TARARE COUBLE Charly JU 69,65kg
130
4
POWER CLUB TARARE GAREL Benjamin JU 82,15kg
205
4
U.S. DU VELAY BERNERD Léo SUBJU 94,9kg
207,5
5
U.S. DU VELAY MASSON Thomas JU 55,8kg
72,5
5
U.S. DU VELAY BOUSLIM Kamal JU 76,6kg
225
5
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT BERTIN Fabrice M2 86,25kg
210
1
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT COUDOUX Stéphane M1 92,25kg
160
1
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT GEFFRY André M1 82,8kg
270
1
H.C. VILLEFRANCHE PINAT Jean Claude M2 111,1kg
215
2
H.C. VILLEFRANCHE SUC Lionel M1 85,1kg
150
2
H.C. VILLEFRANCHE BONNEL Olivier M1 97,8kg
260
2
OSC STEPHANOIS CAYUELA Hervé M2 106,2kg
195
3
OSC STEPHANOIS BENKISSOUS Mourad M1 110,6kg
180
3
OSC STEPHANOIS TINEBRA Fréderic M1 60,7kg
185
3
OSC STEPHANOIS GARNIER Olivia JU 62,55kg
125
1
OSC STEPHANOIS VEDEL Charlotte SO 59,85kg
90
1
OSC STEPHANOIS ANTHOUARD Mélodie SO 58kg
155
1
U.S. DU VELAY GARCIA Antoine SO 59,5kg
177,5
1
U.S. DU VELAY LAGER Mickael M1 71,9kg
125
1
U.S. DU VELAY EL BELGHITI Hassan M1 68,55kg
275
1
OSC STEPHANOIS MASTRLORENZO Antoni SO 74,5kg
215
2
OSC STEPHANOIS NOIRBENT Mathieu SO 101,6kg
187,5
2
OSC STEPHANOIS VERDIER Vladimir SO 81,8kg
245
2
ESSM FORCE ATHLETIQUE BELKESIR Sofiane SO 109,9kg
302,5
3
ESSM FORCE ATHLETIQUE ORELLANA Laurent M1 100kg
132,5
3
ESSM FORCE ATHLETIQUE BAALI Kader M2 76,85kg
257,5
3
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT COLMARD Mickael M1 83,8kg
175
4
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT TIREBAQUE Victor SO 101,8kg
190
4
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT PANI Gianni SO 93,9kg
275
4
POWER CLUB TARARE POYET Bastien SO 73,3kg
200
5
POWER CLUB TARARE POYET Bruno M2 83,9kg
150
5
POWER CLUB TARARE RIBEIRO Alexis SO 83,2kg
225
5