Archive :

2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 7 Dec 2019
Moteur de recherche :
Championnats du Monde GPC 2019 - Nove Zamky

Championnats du Monde GPC 2019 - Nove Zamky ( Slovaquie )
SQ SQ4 DC DC4 DL DL4 TT
Equipped Bench:
GAL Laszlo 1999 115 HUN Juniors Men -125kg 160 160
HERAK Marek 1995 71 SVK Juniors Men -75kg 200 200
SZYMCZYKOWSKA Aleksandra 1998 55,8 POL Juniors Women -56kg 117,5 117,5
HAJI Agha Bozorg Majid 1978 96,6 IRI Men -100kg 230 230
ZARNOWSKI Rafal 1992 92,6 POL Men -100kg 220 220
POWELL Lee 1984 96,4 CAN Men -100kg 202,5 202,5
ZELEI Zoltan 1986 103,4 HUN Men -110kg 300 300
KOPALEK Jozef 1982 109,8 SVK Men -110kg 230 230
BOLF Petr 1987 109,7 CZE Men -110kg 0 0
PELOVSKI Aleksandar 1981 123,2 BUL Men -125kg 255 255
BUBYR Dmitrii 1981 110,2 RUS Men -125kg 220 220
SOMOGYI Jozsef 1992 119,1 HUN Men -125kg 210 210
BRYCE Eric 1989 120,8 CAN Men -125kg 210 210
BUDA Richard 1993 132,2 HUN Men -140kg 350 350
SLAPA Piotr 1983 126,1 POL Men -140kg 270 270
DELI Norbert 1981 74,2 HUN Men -75kg 160 160
SZABO Zoltan 1985 82,5 HUN Men -82.5kg 210 210
WOLSZCZAK Krzysztof 1985 80,7 POL Men -82.5kg 200 200
KRZEMINSKI Pawel 1992 80,8 POL Men -82.5kg 150 150
STANKO Filip 1990 88,8 SVK Men -90kg 250 250
LASHKARI Alireza 1995 87,4 IRI Men -90kg 230 230
DRTINA Pavel 1982 89,6 CZE Men -90kg 192,5 192,5
CECANOVIC Milos 1978 105,2 MNE Men M1 -110kg 245 245
OBCOWSKI Tomasz 1979 105,7 POL Men M1 -110kg 0 0
MIHAJLOVIC Miklos 1975 125 SRB Men M1 -125kg 200 200
ZVARTS Oskars 1978 138,6 LAT Men M1 -140kg 275 275
ESTAKHR Mohsen 1969 129 IRI Men M1 -140kg 185 185
UNGAI Janos 1976 70 HUN Men M1 -75kg 135 135
ANTIC Milija 1970 89,1 SRB Men M1 -90kg 120 120
TILIS Pavel 1978 88 ISR Men M1 -90kg 0 0
HARASZTI Laszlo sr. 1971 109,8 HUN Men M2 -110kg 250 250
GORBACHEV Dmitry 1970 119,7 RUS Men M2 -125kg 315 315
ELLIOTT Neil 1971 123,6 GBR Men M2 -125kg 260 260
KOYRO Pablo 1970 80,8 ARG Men M2 -82.5kg 165 165
TOMILOV Valery 1965 98,8 ISR Men M3 -100kg 232,5 232,5
PRESTON Rob 1969 105 GBR Men M3 -110kg 245 245
KLING Bela 1968 108,4 HUN Men M3 -110kg 0 0
UBERTOWSKI Adam 1967 122,4 POL Men M3 -125kg 190 190
BOREIKO Valery 1965 72,8 ISR Men M3 -75kg 105 105
KUKHARENKO Dmitrii 1969 78,7 ESP Men M3 -82.5kg 180 180
KRAMER Wojciech 1961 118,6 POL Men M4 -125kg 205 205
MOLNAR Csaba 1964 126,2 HUN Men M4 -140kg 240 240
JAUHOJARVI Tahvo 1961 74,3 SWE Men M4 -75kg 180 180
KORIKOV Yury 1962 82,2 RUS Men M4 -82.5kg 195 195
DOLAN Florian 1962 82,5 SVK Men M4 -82.5kg 130 130
MIHALY Peter 1958 162 SVK Men M5 +140kg 205 205
SZABLUK Franciszek 1956 98,2 POL Men M5 -100kg 230 230
CSATARI Janos 1956 105,9 HUN Men M5 -110kg 190 190
GRABOWSKI Wojciech 1951 106,6 POL Men M6 -110kg 215 215
MACZKA Miezcyslaw 1954 82,5 GER Men M6 -82.5kg 110 110
JOBBAGY Laszlo 1947 79,8 HUN Men M7 -82.5kg 155 155
PAPIR Alex 1945 79,1 ISR Men M7 -82.5kg 135 135
TAMILOWSKI Kazimierz 1948 86,8 POL Men M7 -90kg 152,5 152,5
HARASZTI Laszlo jr. 2002 95,4 HUN Teens boys T2 -100kg 155 155
GLOK Max 2001 92,8 GER Teens boys T3 -100kg 117,5 117,5
BIALIK Janos 2000 114,3 HUN Teens boys T3 -125kg 220 220
FICEKOVA Rebeca 2000 66,7 SVK Teens girls T3 -67.5kg 90 90
DRTINOVA Alexandra 1981 58,3 CZE Women -60kg 75 75
POPA Julia 1989 74,7 SVK Women -75kg 200 200
ALMAGRABI Roukaya 1983 76,1 ISR Women -82.5kg 65 65
TOWNSEND Kiya Mercedes 1989 89,4 CAN Women -90kg 130 130
APARECIDA Nogueira Monica 1988 83 BRA Women -90kg 120 120
POMERANTSEV Irina 1970 42,8 ISR Women M2 -44kg 62,5 62,5
MACZKA Brigitte 1961 67,5 GER Women M4 -67.5kg 35 35
AGUERO Aida 1961 74 ARG Women M4 -75kg 150 150
Equipped DL:
TOTH Nikolas 1998 122,6 SVK Juniors Men -125kg 370 -385 370
HABLICSEK Huba 1998 59,3 HUN Juniors Men -60kg 175 -182,5 175
RUDY Marko 1996 80,1 SVK Juniors Men -82.5kg 240 -250 240
HARIS Zsolt 1985 156,3 SVK Men +140kg 280 280
POWELL Lee 1984 96,4 CAN Men -100kg 275 275
ECK Erno jr. 1994 91,4 HUN Men -100kg 225 225
HAJI Agha Bozorg Majid 1978 96,6 IRI Men -100kg 160 160
LAZOR Ivan 1991 103 SVK Men -110kg 280 280
PINTER Peter 1985 117,5 SVK Men -125kg 310 310
HALLBERG Peter 1987 124,7 SWE Men -125kg 307,5 307,5
BRYCE Eric 1989 120,8 CAN Men -125kg 305 305
KOSTURA Adam 1995 129,8 CZE Men -140kg 310 310
PIANKA Daniel 1977 60,3 CZE Men -67.5kg 205 205
KANAK Filip 1993 67 CZE Men -67.5kg 180 180
KELLY Ben 1980 82 IRL Men -82.5kg 265 265
EGYED Ivan 1994 81,9 SVK Men -82.5kg 0 0
BROMILOW Mark 1980 89,4 GBR Men -90kg 280 280
GORBUNOV Sergei 1991 87,8 RUS Men -90kg 260 260
ROZNOWSKI Edward 1951 87,4 POL Men -90kg 230 230
LASHKARI Alireza 1995 87,4 IRI Men -90kg 190 190
SOKOLY Stefan 1976 95,3 SVK Men M1 -100kg 280 280
CAIRNEY Andrew 1979 124,8 GBR Men M1 -125kg 320 320
ECK Laszlo 1978 83,8 HUN Men M1 -90kg 220 220
HABLICSEK Norbert 1974 118,2 HUN Men M2 -125kg 315 -320 315
ECK Erno sr. 1972 116,4 HUN Men M2 -125kg 312,5 312,5
ELLIOTT Neil 1971 123,6 GBR Men M2 -125kg 290 290
FRIBERG Niclas 1974 89,1 SWE Men M2 -90kg 272,5 272,5
BARKMAN Adam 1970 89,4 IRL Men M2 -90kg 175 175
TOMILOV Valery 1965 98,8 ISR Men M3 -100kg 270 270
RADUSINOVIC Radoslav 1968 109,9 CRO Men M3 -110kg 0 0
BOJTOS Vendel 1965 119,2 HUN Men M3 -125kg 200 200
HART Brian 1969 74,4 IRL Men M3 -75kg 205 205
MADEIRA Andre 1966 81,2 BRA Men M3 -82.5kg 197,5 197,5
REPISKY Karol Kornel 1964 108,8 SVK Men M4 -110kg 245 -255,5 245
POLIVANOV Vladimir 1963 131,5 RUS Men M4 -140kg 230 230
ROMANICHEV Alexander 1963 55,7 ISR Men M4 -56kg 220 220
MALINA Pavel 1960 63 CZE Men M4 -67.5kg 180 180
BRECKA Karol 1961 79,4 CZE Men M4 -82.5kg 230 230
BURKHARD Steffen 1950 67,5 GER Men M6 -67.5kg 140 140
MACZKA Mieczyslaw 1954 82,5 GER Men M6 -82.5kg 150 150
SCHULZE Lothar 1950 82,8 GER Men M6 -90kg 125 125
ROCHA Lima Filho Serafim 1948 105 BRA Men M7 -110kg 150 150
TOMANEC Jaroslav 1943 81,6 CZE Men M8 -82.5kg 152,5 152,5
GLOK Max 2001 92,8 GER Teens boys T3 -100kg 175 175
FICEKOVA Rebeca 2000 66,5 SVK Teens girls T3 -67.5kg 120 120
LULOVA Radostina 1993 68,5 BUL Women -75kg 195 195
ALMAGRABI Roukaya 1983 76,1 ISR Women -82.5kg 105 105
KAAS Jana 1992 89,8 CZE Women -90kg 250 250
BAZSO Monika 1974 73,6 HUN Women M2 -75kg 205 210 205
MACZKA Brigitte 1961 67,5 GER Women M4 -67.5kg 100 100
Equipped PL:
KASPER Jan 1998 87 CZE Juniors Men -90kg 245 140 250 635
MASEK Milan 1991 96,8 CZE Men -100kg 300 170 275 745
ASHTON Luke 1991 106,8 GBR Men -110kg 310 210 320 840
BENDIK David 1991 117,2 SVK Men -125kg 360 270 300 930
BRYCE Eric 1989 121,3 CAN Men -125kg 285 215 300 800
KULIBAEV Arman 1983 73,8 RUS Men -75kg 252,5 160 242,5 655
NIKOLEYCHUK Rob 1981 81,2 CAN Men -82.5kg 315 235 275 285 825
ROZNOWSKI Michal 1978 80,8 POL Men -82.5kg 205 125 205 535
POWELL Lee 1984 89,6 CAN Men -90kg 0 0 0 0
CIBULSKIS Eugenijus 1975 95,4 LTU Men M1 -100kg 270 170 245 685
BEJGROWICZ Tomasz 1979 108,5 POL Men M1 -110kg 192,5 150 200 542,5
VASILENKO Marcel 1979 89,9 SVK Men M1 -90kg 0 0 0 0
CSISZAR Andras 1973 82,4 HUN Men M2 -82.5kg 300 -333 180 270 -287,5 750
GOSIN Vladimir 1965 96,1 ISR Men M3 -100kg 270 180 270 720
GRAHAM Robert 1965 95,4 GBR Men M3 -100kg 240 165 240 645
GREGUS Milan 1968 100 CZE Men M3 -100kg 0 0 0 0
BOULTON Gary 1964 133,3 GBR Men M4 -140kg 340 255 305 900
MALINA Pavel 1960 59,9 CZE Men M4 -60kg 210 105 185 500
BRECKA Karol 1961 77,4 CZE Men M4 -82.5kg 240 135 230 605
HOZA Stanislav 1956 87,7 CZE Men M5 -90kg 250 172,5 202,5 625
HURDALEK Libor 1954 100,9 CZE Men M6 -110kg 235 -240 175 180 217,5 627,5
CICHY Josef 1952 59,2 CZE Men M6 -60kg 165 -170 80 175 420
MACZKA Miezcyslaw 1954 84,3 GER Men M6 -90kg 155 120 160 435
CSISZAR Mate 2000 71,3 HUN Teens boys T3 -75kg 220 105 235 560
FICEKOVA Rebeca 2000 67,4 SVK Teens girls T3 -67.5kg 130 90 140 360
O NEIL Jennifer 1975 77,2 IRL Women -82.5kg 160 130 190 480
KAAS Jana 1992 89,8 CZE Women -90kg 265 140 245 650
TOWNSEND Kiya 1989 89,6 CAN Women -90kg 0 0 0 0
POMERANTSEV Irina 1970 42,8 ISR Women M2 -44kg 80 60 90 230
Equipped Squat:
POWELL Lee Taylor 1984 96,1 CAN Men -100kg 300 300
HAMPTON Steve 1969 104,3 NZL Men -110kg 295 305 295
PINTER Peter 1985 117,5 SVK Men -125kg 320 320
BRYCE Eric 1989 118,9 CAN Men -125kg 285 285
STOYANOV Boyan 1986 63,6 BUL Men -67.5kg 140 140
DREWNIANY Grzegorz 1977 99,8 POL Men M1 -100kg 250 250
USTINOV Yuriy 1975 105,7 RUS Men M1 -110kg 260 270 260
CAIRNEY Andrew 1979 124 GBR Men M1 -125kg 350 350
ELLIOTT Neil 1971 123,7 GBR Men M2 -125kg 300 300
ECK Erno 1972 117 HUN Men M2 -125kg 280 300,5 280
ANTIC Milija 1970 89,5 SRB Men M2 -90kg 185 185
JOHNSTON Brian 1964 106,5 CAN Men M4 -110kg 280 300 280
WITKOWSKI Janusz Zbigniew 1960 111,1 POL Men M4 -125kg 190 190
ROMANICHEV Alexander 1963 55,6 ISR Men M4 -56kg 160 160
MALINA Pavel 1960 63,2 CZE Men M4 -67.5kg 210 210
BRECKA Karol 1961 77,7 CZE Men M4 -82.5kg 230 230
LEE Marshall 1959 118,7 GBR Men M5 -125kg 315 315
BURKHARD Steffen 1950 66,6 GER Men M6 -67.5kg 135 135
BEJGROWICZ Jozef 1952 81,8 POL Men M6 -82.5kg 170 170
SCHULZE Lothar 1950 82 GER Men M6 -82.5kg 100 100
MACZKA Mieczyslaw 1954 85,1 GER Men M6 -90kg 152,5 152,5
FICEKOVA Rebeca 2000 66,4 SVK Teens girls T3 -67.5kg 0 0
ALMAGBABI Roukaya 1983 75,1 ISR Women -82.5kg 100 100
POMERANTSEV Irina 1970 42,7 ISR Women M2 -44kg 90 90
AGUERO Aida 1961 74,4 ARG Women M4 -75kg 210 210
Raw Bench:
REMENYI Ervin 1998 82,4 HUN Juniors -82,5kg 167,5 167,5
TOTH Tamas 1996 140,4 HUN Juniors Men +140kg 200 200
SYROVATKA Matej 1998 98,3 CZE Juniors Men -100kg 225 225
KOROM Dezso jr. 1997 97,9 HUN Juniors Men -100kg 222,5 222,5
VAKARCS Gergo 1995 99,2 HUN Juniors Men -100kg 205 205
MERTVIK Julius jr. 1996 97,2 SVK Juniors Men -100kg 200 200
KOVALCIK Dominik 1999 97,5 CZE Juniors Men -100kg 190 190
DUDUS Daniel 1997 98,5 CZE Juniors Men -100kg 185 185
MOSZKAL Adam 1996 107 HUN Juniors Men -110kg 232,5 232,5
CSERNYANSZKI Robert 1996 104,2 SVK Juniors Men -110kg 180 180
TOMASOV Lukas 1997 104,6 CZE Juniors Men -110kg 0 0
BYSTRIANSKY Juraj 1999 107,6 SVK Juniors Men -110kg 0 0
MOCKOR Stanislav 1996 112,5 SVK Juniors Men -125kg 220 220
VIKTOR Martin 1997 122,1 HUN Juniors Men -125kg 220 220
ORBAN Dezso Peter 1997 56,1 HUN Juniors Men -60kg 105 105
SMID Ludek 1996 67,5 CZE Juniors Men -67.5kg 115 115
SWITONSKI Sebastian 1998 66,7 POL Juniors Men -67.5kg 0 0
SZARAZ Balint 1999 74,1 HUN Juniors Men -75kg 147,5 147,5
LAKI Benjamin 1996 73,5 HUN Juniors Men -75kg 142,5 142,5
RADIC Uros 1996 90 SRB Juniors Men -90kg 202,5 202,5
SZYMCZYKOWSKA Aleksandra 1998 56 POL Juniors Women -56kg 85 85
BARTHA Szilvia 1999 54,3 HUN Juniors Women -56kg 65 65
FARKAS Krisztina 1998 65 HUN Juniors Women -67.5kg 87,5 87,5
BRODETSKA Tetiana 1996 72,1 UKR Juniors Women -75kg 82,5 82,5
SZEKERES Nikoletta 1997 75,9 HUN Juniors Women -82.5kg 100 100
RICZ Viktoria 1996 88,4 HUN Juniors Women -90kg 85 85
AGNEW Tim 1987 153,7 CAN Men +140kg 150 150
OLAH Akos 1989 100 HUN Men -100kg 232,5 232,5
HABART Jan 1977 99,3 CZE Men -100kg 230 230
VOBEJDA Svatopluk 1985 97,7 CZE Men -100kg 220 220
MASTILOVIC Jovan 1995 99,8 SRB Men -100kg 215 215
BALO Attila 1992 95,9 HUN Men -100kg 212,5 212,5
SZUDER Karoly 1987 94,4 HUN Men -100kg 200 200
SPASIC Srecko 1981 100 SRB Men -100kg 197,5 197,5
KACZMAREK Patryk 1995 93,9 POL Men -100kg 170 170
DIEGO Detomazi Marcelo 1984 99,6 BRA Men -100kg 170 170
ZARNOWSKI Rafal 1992 91,6 POL Men -100kg 165 165
RUKAVINA Marijo 1983 104,8 CRO Men -110kg 230 230
POPA Alexander 1988 108,2 SVK Men -110kg 227,5 227,5
PESKA Josef jr. 1990 107,8 CZE Men -110kg 210 210
HRIVNAK Michal 1994 106,7 SVK Men -110kg 200 200
SLAWNIKOWSKI Adam 1986 109,7 POL Men -110kg 200 200
RUSNAK Erik 1984 108 SVK Men -110kg 192,5 192,5
MANTSEROV Aleksandr 1983 109,9 RUS Men -110kg 0 0
HERODOWICZ Arkadiusz 1982 120,8 POL Men -125kg 250 250
OROSZ Laszlo 1989 111,9 HUN Men -125kg 232,5 232,5
LECELLIIER Frederic 1982 121,5 FRA Men -125kg 227,5 227,5
HABER Branislav 1995 116,8 SVK Men -125kg 220 220
BELODED Nikolay 1990 111,6 RUS Men -125kg 210 210
VECERA Zdenek 1990 119,7 CZE Men -125kg 210 210
FERRAN Pellice Adria 1995 119,8 ESP Men -125kg 175 175
DABROWSKI Konrad 1983 121,1 IRL Men -125kg 0 0
BALINT Ferenc 1991 127 HUN Men -140kg 225 225
NESVADBA Tomas 1993 132,8 CZE Men -140kg 220 220
SVEHLA Adam 1981 140 CZE Men -140kg 220 220
PARFUS Leos 1980 135,9 CZE Men -140kg 210 210
KALAICHEV Ianis 1985 60 RUS Men -60kg 152,5 152,5
BONCZ Gabor 1991 56,9 HUN Men -60kg 97,5 97,5
MASLOV Maksim 1982 65,2 RUS Men -67.5kg 145 145
SHAKHBAZIAN David 1994 67,3 RUS Men -67.5kg 137,5 137,5
SOBOTKA Lukas 1992 67,3 CZE Men -67.5kg 125 125
BENES Stanislav 1989 74,5 CZE Men -75kg 165 165
TICHY Florian 1986 72,8 SVK Men -75kg 157,5 157,5
MARTINEZ Grau 1981 73,4 ESP Men -75kg 152,5 152,5
ZASTKO Mario 1995 69,8 SVK Men -75kg 140 140
KOZMA Michal 1992 75 SVK Men -75kg 140 140
KOZLOWSKI Lukasz 1982 73,9 POL Men -75kg 135 135
SEBO Jan 1991 72 SVK Men -75kg 120 120
RAGUES Juni 1985 72,3 ESP Men -75kg 115 115
GEMBICZKI Attila 1986 81 HUN Men -82.5kg 202,5 202,5
RYSAVY Tomas 1991 81,5 SVK Men -82.5kg 190 190
KAJZR Josef 1983 82,3 CZE Men -82.5kg 190 190
MOLNAR Gabor 1992 81,3 HUN Men -82.5kg 180 180
BOCHODA Benjamin 1992 81,5 HUN Men -82.5kg 162,5 162,5
MAZZARO Otaviano Hilton 1990 78,6 BRA Men -82.5kg 160 160
MESTER Istvan 1992 89,1 HUN Men -90kg 200 200
VYTLACIL Ondrej 1987 87,3 CZE Men -90kg 192,5 192,5
LOVAS Gergely 1985 86,2 HUN Men -90kg 187,5 187,5
WELNA Dawid 1991 89,8 POL Men -90kg 185 185
ZEMAN Milan 1994 86,4 CZE Men -90kg 180 180
KASSNER Tim 1989 89,8 GER Men -90kg 175 175
NEMETH Laszlo 1980 89,2 HUN Men -90kg 172,5 172,5
KANYASI Zsolt 1989 85,3 HUN Men -90kg 165 165
MORICZ Benjamin 1995 89 HUN Men -90kg 0 0
PETROV Dmitry 1986 89,4 RUS Men -90kg 0 0
MAZAC Josef 1976 141,2 CZE Men M1 +140kg 230 230
WEGLINSKI Tomasz Ryszard 1978 140,4 POL Men M1 +140kg 220 220
HALCZYK Krzysztof 1974 140,2 POL Men M1 +140kg 180 180
CSOKE Barna 1977 146,6 HUN Men M1 +140kg 150 150
MACEASIK Petr 1975 96,4 CZE Men M1 -100kg 212,5 212,5
NOVAK Petr 1977 96,1 CZE Men M1 -100kg 202,5 202,5
KANCLERZ Robert 1978 92,8 POL Men M1 -100kg 190 190
BALAZ Marcel 1977 99,4 SVK Men M1 -100kg 185 185
SOKOLY Stefan 1976 95,6 SVK Men M1 -100kg 175 175
JURASZEK Andrzej 1977 94,7 POL Men M1 -100kg 167,5 167,5
SVAJKA Michal 1978 92,7 SVK Men M1 -100kg 155 155
DRESSLER Jindrich 1977 110 CZE Men M1 -110kg 215 215
ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof 1977 104,1 POL Men M1 -110kg 210 210
TEUFEL Lars 1977 103,6 GER Men M1 -110kg 200 200
GERESI Peter 1977 106,6 HUN Men M1 -110kg 197,5 197,5
DZIALOSZYNSKI Samuel 1975 103,8 FRA Men M1 -110kg 160 160
KULCSAR Laszlo jr. 1975 102,7 HUN Men M1 -110kg 0 0
HOSIO Petteri 1979 124,1 FIN Men M1 -125kg 225 225
SEBOK Andras 1977 118,4 HUN Men M1 -125kg 215 215
HUDAK Ondrej 1975 116,8 SVK Men M1 -125kg 205 205
DROZDOWSKI Robert 1978 124 POL Men M1 -125kg 200 200
STASTNY Ondrej 1978 122,8 CZE Men M1 -125kg 125 125
KENDIURA Vladimir 1975 131,4 CZE Men M1 -140kg 222,5 222,5
SOM Ferenc 1974 134,6 HUN Men M1 -140kg 215 215
PUPOS Attila 1977 129,7 HUN Men M1 -140kg 180 180
REPAS Istvan 1977 66 HUN Men M1 -67.5kg 145 145
KIWACKI Wieslaw 1976 73,3 POL Men M1 -75kg 145 145
VECHTER Pavel 1976 73 SVK Men M1 -75kg 137,5 137,5
DOROGI David Istvan 1976 68,2 HUN Men M1 -75kg 135 135
BOGATKOV Andrei 1975 82,2 RUS Men M1 -82.5kg 145 145
PODMANICZKI Tamas 1978 80,9 HUN Men M1 -82.5kg 137,5 137,5
KISS Jozef 1975 88,6 SVK Men M1 -90kg 185 185
SZEIFERT Istvan 1977 88,3 HUN Men M1 -90kg 175 175
TUMA Stanislav 1977 87,7 CZE Men M1 -90kg 160 160
KANTOR Grzegorz 1972 146,1 POL Men M2 +140kg 185 185
HOLCZMANN Zoltan 1971 152,2 HUN Men M2 +140kg 182,5 182,5
SAJKO Frantisek 1971 96,3 SVK Men M2 -100kg 170 170
BRAUNER Zdenek 1972 95,9 CZE Men M2 -100kg 152,5 152,5
MINO Gustavo 1971 94,9 ARG Men M2 -100kg 150 150
TAKACS Peter Odon 1973 107,2 HUN Men M2 -110kg 220 220
TOTH Gabor 1970 106,6 HUN Men M2 -110kg 175 175
LAMBIEL Fabien 1974 108,7 FRA Men M2 -110kg 150 150
BODNAR Denes 1974 103,7 HUN Men M2 -110kg 140 140
JENICEK Josef 1973 102,6 CZE Men M2 -110kg 125 125
BLOKH Sergey 1973 113,9 RUS Men M2 -125kg 220 220
KOHOUT Milan 1972 121,3 CZE Men M2 -125kg 200 200
PFEIFENROTH Tamas 1973 115,4 HUN Men M2 -125kg 190 190
SUSZTAY Erik 1972 128 SVK Men M2 -140kg 200 200
SZABO Tamas 1971 125,8 HUN Men M2 -140kg 175 175
HUBAY Jan 1971 125,5 SVK Men M2 -140kg 150 150
KARLIK Zsolt 1972 75 HUN Men M2 -75kg 150 150
CSEH Lajos 1974 78,5 HUN Men M2 -82.5kg 170 170
MERTVIK Julius sr. 1973 79,7 SVK Men M2 -82.5kg 120 120
KOROM Dezso sr. 1971 84 HUN Men M2 -90kg 175 175
RAMIREZ Alexander 1970 87,1 GBR Men M2 -90kg 165 165
BAILEY Jamie 1974 87,2 GBR Men M2 -90kg 165 165
ZAPLETAL Vladan 1971 88,2 CZE Men M2 -90kg 165 165
ZBIERSKI Juliusz 1974 86,8 POL Men M2 -90kg 157,5 157,5
FLEK Ivan 1971 88,4 CZE Men M2 -90kg 135 135
PEKSA Grzegorz 1969 147,5 POL Men M3 +140kg 215 215
WALTER Bruno 1967 96,1 CZE Men M3 -100kg 177,5 177,5
GOMBOS Janos 1968 97,9 HUN Men M3 -100kg 177,5 177,5
MOHACSI Zsolt 1966 99 HUN Men M3 -100kg 162,5 162,5
NEMETH Zotlan 1967 98,6 HUN Men M3 -100kg 145 145
BOZYCZKO-JALOCHA Krysztof 1965 108,6 POL Men M3 -110kg 215 215
HEIZER Attila 1965 107,1 HUN Men M3 -110kg 160 160
SZALAS Przemyslaw 1967 115,3 POL Men M3 -125kg 200 200
LAZOK Vojtech 1968 115,6 SVK Men M3 -125kg 190 190
UBERTOWSKI Adam 1967 123,6 POL Men M3 -125kg 160 160
RIEGER Laszlo 1969 74,9 HUN Men M3 -75kg 132,5 132,5
VARGA Erno 1965 71,3 HUN Men M3 -75kg 127,5 127,5
KUPCSIK Laszlo 1967 82 HUN Men M3 -82.5kg 205 205
KUKHARENKO Dmitrii 1969 79,7 ESP Men M3 -82.5kg 160 160
PESKA Josef sr. 1965 77,5 CZE Men M3 -82.5kg 150 150
SKALICKY Jaromir 1968 82,4 CZE Men M3 -82.5kg 127,5 127,5
EILAT Dudi 1965 82,4 ISR Men M3 -82.5kg 125 125
GYURICSKA Istvan 1967 82,6 HUN Men M3 -90kg 172,5 172,5
BARA Istvan 1968 85,7 HUN Men M3 -90kg 110 110
AGOSTON Istvan 1962 97,2 HUN Men M4 -100kg 175 175
ATTAR Sammy 1960 93,6 ISR Men M4 -100kg 145 145
RACZKOWSKI Roman 1961 97,6 POL Men M4 -100kg 137,5 137,5
BUGYI Laszlo 1964 102,1 HUN Men M4 -110kg 180 180
SZABO Sandor 1963 109,6 HUN Men M4 -110kg 172,5 172,5
NAGY Imre 1962 107 HUN Men M4 -110kg 145 145
GILMOUR Mark 1961 106,4 GBR Men M4 -110kg 140 140
OROSZ Jan 1964 124,5 SVK Men M4 -125kg 190 190
NAGY Bela 1960 110,7 HUN Men M4 -125kg 160 160
KOVACS Zsolt 1963 139,8 HUN Men M4 -140kg 140 140
MOLNAR Csaba 1964 126,1 HUN Men M4 -140kg 0 0
JAUHOJARVI Tahvo 1961 74,5 SWE Men M4 -75kg 135 135
GOBOLOS Laszlo 1963 74,2 HUN Men M4 -75kg 110 110
SCHMID Bernd 1963 74,9 GER Men M4 -75kg 105 105
KRIEGER Reiner 1960 78,4 GER Men M4 -82.5kg 112,5 112,5
BRAUNER Tamas 1960 87,8 HUN Men M4 -90kg 150 150
HERAK Peter 1960 87 SVK Men M4 -90kg 117,5 117,5
WEBER Eduard 1957 99 GER Men M5 -100kg 135 135
DZIMAS Juraj 1955 100 SVK Men M5 -100kg 117,5 117,5
VRBINIAK Dula 1956 108,7 SVK Men M5 -110kg 170 170
ESZENYI Istvan 1957 104 HUN Men M5 -110kg 165 165
SWIERZY Henryk 1956 103,6 POL Men M5 -110kg 140 140
BOGOMAZ Petr 1957 123,2 RUS Men M5 -125kg 180 180
TOTH Istvan 1956 58,8 HUN Men M5 -60kg 100 100
SCHOR Karel 1955 81,5 CZE Men M5 -82.5kg 135 135
KOZMA Lazslo 1957 87,8 HUN Men M5 -90kg 130 130
CABAJ Zbigniew 1955 89,7 POL Men M5 -90kg 120 120
SZTANKE Jozsef 1954 93,9 HUN Men M6 -100kg 160 160
MATEJ Jozef 1954 98,6 SVK Men M6 -100kg 135 135
SCHOULA Kurt 1952 102 GER Men M6 -110kg 160 160
BATIK Vladimir 1953 102 SVK Men M6 -110kg 130 130
GERED Gyarfas 1953 116,3 HUN Men M6 -125kg 120 120
SLOVIK Jan 1951 117,3 SVK Men M6 -125kg 90 90
LAISHIN Boris 1950 66,9 ISR Men M6 -67.5kg 105 105
KOPER Zbigniew 1953 73,1 POL Men M6 -75kg 95 95
HEALY Bill 1950 80,6 IRL Men M6 -82.5kg 135 135
TELEKI Gabor 1953 80,7 HUN Men M6 -82.5kg 95 95
MACZKA Mieczyslaw 1954 84,8 GER Men M6 -90kg 115 115
KULCSAR Laszlo sr. 1949 100 HUN Men M7 -100kg 125 125
ASSIRELLIL Marc 1948 93,2 FRA Men M7 -100kg 122,5 122,5
JOBBAGY Laszlo 1947 80,2 HUN Men M7 -82.5kg 120 120
WANOT Roman 1948 81,8 POL Men M7 -82.5kg 90 90
CONTI Rudolf 1945 77,2 HUN Men M7 -82.5kg 85 85
TAMILOWSKI Kazimierz 1948 86,5 POL Men M7 -90kg 132,5 132,5
KASSZA Laszlo 1941 92 HUN Men M8 -100kg 117,5 117,5
TKACHUK Aleksandr 1940 73,9 RUS Men M8 -75kg 80 80
KOLLAR Ladislav 1943 80,7 SVK Men M8 -82.5kg 110 110
ELO Imre Jozsef 1942 87,1 HUN Men M8 -90kg 100 100
KESZTHELYI Csaba 1933 77,4 HUN Men M9 -82.5kg 75 75
STADLER Tamas 1992 90 HUN Paralympic Men -90kg 155 155
RYDECKI Mikolaj 1992 91,7 POL Paralympic Men -100kg 120 120
GALYAS-LAKATOS Akos 1982 99,8 HUN Paralympic Men -100kg 112,5 112,5
JANASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof 1981 104,1 POL Paralympic Men -110kg 170 170
GALAMBOS Gabor 1983 106,6 HUN Paralympic Men -110kg 102,5 102,5
HAJAS Norbert 1972 69,5 HUN Paralympic Men M2 -75kg 160 160
SZABO Attila Istvan 2001 78,9 HUN Paralympic Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 120 120
ZOLADEK Sebastian 2006 55,4 POL Teens boys T1 -56kg 60 60
JAROSZ Dorian 2005 56 POL Teens boys T1 -56kg 50 50
LAMBIEL Frederic 2004 66,4 FRA Teens boys T1 -67.5kg 90 90
BENKO Damien 2003 87,9 SVK Teens boys T1 -90kg 110 110
KOVAC Adam 2003 91,6 SVK Teens boys T2 -100kg 0 0
FRYDL Jakub 2001 122,1 CZE Teens boys T2 -125kg 125 125
KWIATKOWSKI Karol Oskar 2003 66,3 POL Teens boys T2 -67.5kg 115 115
DEME Krisztian 2002 73,4 SVK Teens boys T2 -75kg 132,5 132,5
KAUCKY Ondrej 2002 77,4 CZE Teens boys T2 -82.5kg 115 115
KIRALY Patrik 2002 82,5 HUN Teens boys T2 -82.5kg 107,5 107,5
MISI Daniel 2002 80,4 HUN Teens boys T2 -82.5kg 100 100
GALO Adrian 2002 87 SVK Teens boys T2 -90kg 110 110
MATA Ferenc 2001 95,4 HUN Teens boys T3 -100kg 165 165
PETROCZKI Istvan Bence 1999 101,6 HUN Teens boys T3 -110kg 160 160
GALIK Ladislav 2000 130,9 SVK Teens boys T3 -140kg 240 240
WIECZOREK Piotr 2000 60 POL Teens boys T3 -60kg 85 85
JEZILDZIC Sebastian 2000 73,4 SVK Teens boys T3 -75kg 132,5 132,5
KALCIK Petr 2000 74,7 CZE Teens boys T3 -75kg 122,5 122,5
LOCZI Tamas 2001 71,6 HUN Teens boys T3 -75kg 107,5 107,5
DOLEZEL Daniel 2001 81,3 CZE Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 150 150
MECHURA Dalibor 2000 85,4 CZE Teens boys T3 -90kg 130 130
WASILKIEWICZ Dominik 2000 83,6 POL Teens boys T3 -90kg 102,5 102,5
DVORSKA Marketa 2003 61,9 CZE Teens girls T1 -67.5kg 70 70
BELME Barbara 2005 80,9 HUN Teens girls T1 -82.5kg 50 50
SAK Marta 2001 54,8 POL Teens girls T2 -56kg 47,5 47,5
BECZ Odett 2003 58,8 HUN Teens girls T2 -60kg 67,5 67,5
TOMILOV Elizabet 2003 58,3 ISR Teens girls T2 -60kg 55 55
NEHEZOVA Eliska 2002 71,2 SVK Teens girls T2 -75kg 57,5 57,5
KONSENCJUSZ Marta 1984 117,4 POL Women +110kg 57,5 57,5
CROYDON Catherine 1991 93,2 GBR Women -110kg 140 140
SIMKOVA Kinga 1990 97 SVK Women -110kg 127,5 127,5
GOLUBICOVA Iulia 1989 56 RUS Women -56kg 50 50
PADOVA Eva 1990 55,9 SVK Women -56kg 47,5 47,5
HALAS Koralewska Malgorzata 1987 60,3 POL Women -67.5kg 140 140
KACZOROWSKA Honorata 1984 62,6 POL Women -67.5kg 115 115
ZEMANOVA Veronika 1981 65,9 CZE Women -67.5kg 100 100
HERCZEG Gyongyi 1992 65 HUN Women -67.5kg 80 80
POPA Julia 1989 75 SVK Women -75kg 130 130
PALUSZIK Anna 1990 74,1 POL Women -75kg 65 65
KOWAL Marzena 1980 71,7 POL Women -75kg 50 50
SZALAY Beata 1979 72,5 HUN Women -75kg 50 50
DUDNYK Tetiana 1983 82,3 UKR Women -82.5kg 102,5 102,5
MAGULOVA Tatiana 1981 76,2 SVK Women -82.5kg 95 95
APARECIDA Nogueira Monica 1988 77,3 BRA Women -82.5kg 95 95
BALASZ Eniko 1986 82,4 HUN Women -82.5kg 70 70
ALMOUGRABI Roukaya 1983 75,8 ISR Women -82.5kg 60 60
KAAS Jana 1992 89,5 CZE Women -90kg 120 120
PAPP Agnes 1978 47,1 HUN Women M1 -48kg 47,5 47,5
MEZEI Katalin 1979 49,6 HUN Women M1 -52kg 70 70
DVORSKA Irena 1974 94,3 CZE Women M2 -110kg 142,5 142,5
NAGY Anita 1974 54,7 HUN Women M2 -56kg 72,5 72,5
EGRI Ilona 1972 56,8 HUN Women M2 -60kg 60 60
SCHINDLERNE Katalin 1970 65,9 HUN Women M2 -67.5kg 107,5 107,5
MARKINA Olga 1970 63,7 ISR Women M2 -67.5kg 55 55
CALDWELL Joanne Catherine 1970 73,2 GBR Women M2 -75kg 100 100
EISENSHER Evelyn 1973 82 HUN Women M2 -82.5kg 120 120
GYORI Laszlo Attilane 1970 80 HUN Women M2 -82.5kg 92,5 92,5
ABRAMCZYK-PUZIO Krystyna 1965 96,8 POL Women M3 -110kg 72,5 72,5
MACZKA Brigitte 1961 67,1 GER Women M4 -67.5kg 37,5 37,5
AGUERO Aida 1961 73,2 ARG Women M4 -75kg 132,5 132,5
KAULE Inge 1952 49,2 GER Women M6 -52kg 60 60
BESKOVA Dana 1954 54,9 CZE Women M6 -56kg 35 35
Raw DL:
BLAHA Lukas 1995 100 CZE Juniors Men -100kg 362,5 362,5
KISS Mark 1999 106,9 HUN Juniors Men -110kg 252,5 252,5
KISS Adam 1997 124,6 HUN Juniors Men -125kg 375 375
GIERCZAK Marcin 1998 121,9 POL Juniors Men -125kg 330 330
KAPUSI Zoltan Bence 1996 119,6 HUN Juniors Men -125kg 310 310
FULPESI Tibor 1997 123,3 HUN Juniors Men -125kg 300 300
NYUZO Istvan Szilard 1996 118 HUN Juniors Men -125kg 280 280
KUREK Oliver 1999 74,6 SVK Juniors Men -75kg 285 285
BRUCK Sandor 1999 69,6 HUN Juniors Men -75kg 170 170
MACH Patrik 1998 79,1 CZE Juniors Men -82.5kg 237,5 237,5
MARTON Gergely 1995 88,3 HUN Juniors Men -90kg 285 285
FODOR Kornel 1998 86,6 HUN Juniors Men -90kg 230 230
GUTIERREZ Martin Pablo 1996 89 ESP Juniors Men -90kg 0 0
DUBIJ Martyna 1999 51,1 POL Juniors Women -52kg 120 -131 120
OSVALDOVA Barbora 1996 53,3 SVK Juniors Women -56kg 115 115
MARTIN Ingrid 1996 53,8 HUN Juniors Women -56kg 60 60
VARGA Fanni Rebeka 1997 67,3 HUN Juniors Women -67.5kg 165 -170 165
CSOKA Laura 1999 66,3 HUN Juniors Women -67.5kg 125 125
GALOVA Klaudia 1998 60,7 SVK Juniors Women -67.5kg 110 110
BORDAS Dorina 1999 76,2 HUN Juniors Women -82.5kg 145 145
SIMA Cestmir 1978 165,2 CZE Men +140kg 380 380
FERRER Casanova Joan 1988 158,8 ESP Men +140kg 305 305
OLEJAR Martin 1981 144 SVK Men +140kg 300 300
KORPEINEN Mikko 1980 99,1 FIN Men -100kg 320 320
JOVANOVIC Aleksandar 1988 99,1 SRB Men -100kg 310 310
REWEL Esmelin Cuello 1989 98,2 ESP Men -100kg 305 305
KARVAI Erik 1987 94,8 SVK Men -100kg 270 270
KINCSES Kristof 1992 95,5 HUN Men -100kg 270 270
CZUPRYN Konrad 1989 97,8 POL Men -100kg 252,5 252,5
BELOSEVIC Lazar 1993 108,8 SRB Men -110kg 320 320
NEMETH Richard 1993 107,5 HUN Men -110kg 297,5 297,5
HOTLASHOV Dmytro 1985 109 UKR Men -110kg 295 295
BARTOLOWICZ Mariusz 1979 108,8 POL Men -110kg 290 290
FOLDI Janos 1994 107,6 HUN Men -110kg 282,5 282,5
GRZEMINSKI Krzysztof 1987 106,4 POL Men -110kg 275 275
BUS Attila Zoltan 1985 107,7 HUN Men -110kg 270 270
DE CONINCK Kristof 1985 120,2 BEL Men -125kg 345 345
BORBIRO Zoltan 1995 115,3 HUN Men -125kg 330 330
FERRAN Pellice Adria 1995 119,8 ESP Men -125kg 292,5 292,5
KOLMAKOV Iurii 1983 129,2 RUS Men -140kg 332,5 332,5
LAZOR Patryk 1993 129,7 POL Men -140kg 330 330
SVEHLA Adam 1981 140 CZE Men -140kg 0 0
COLE George 1991 55,6 GBR Men -56kg 150 150
BALAZIK Pavel 1979 54 SVK Men -56kg 147,5 147,5
BALABAN Jiri 1995 73,7 CZE Men -75kg 275 275
SEBO Jan 1991 73,2 SVK Men -75kg 215 215
REGUES Juni Josep Oriol 1985 74,3 ESP Men -75kg 215 215
KOWALEWSKI Dominim 1982 74 POL Men -75kg 205 205
RYSAVY Tomas 1991 82,3 SVK Men -82.5kg 285 -300,5 285
KELLY Ben 1980 81,9 IRL Men -82.5kg 265 265
MAZZARO Otaviano Hilton 1990 79,1 BRA Men -82.5kg 252,5 252,5
TLSTY Lukas 1992 78,3 SVK Men -82.5kg 250 250
CSIKOS Gabor 1988 78,8 HUN Men -82.5kg 230 230
VODLI Zoltan 1994 80,7 HUN Men -82.5kg 230 230
FRANKLIN Randall 1986 82,5 USA Men -82.5kg 230 230
PASECKY Ladislav jr. 1985 80,5 CZE Men -82.5kg 0 0
MERRICK Matthew 1987 88,1 GBR Men -90kg 267,5 267,5
SEMERAD Vojtech 1994 88,2 CZE Men -90kg 265 265
DELI Tamas 1977 99,3 HUN Men M1 -100kg 305 -307,5 305
ANTAL Zsolt 1975 105,8 HUN Men M1 -110kg 287,5 -293 287,5
BAN Lajos 1976 105,6 HUN Men M1 -110kg 240 240
HUDAK Ondrej 1975 116,8 SVK Men M1 -125kg 310 310
SZABO Zsolt Viktor 1976 129,5 HUN Men M1 -140kg 275 275
MORY Michal 1978 73,8 SVK Men M1 -75kg 215 215
SAZMA Karel 1975 74,4 CZE Men M1 -75kg 207,5 207,5
APARECIDO Raymundo Reginaldo 1975 90 BRA Men M1 -90kg 270 270
KARALYOS Tibor 1973 140,6 HUN Men M2 +140kg 312,5 312,5
LEON Newman 1971 140,2 GBR Men M2 +140kg 310 310
VARGA Andras Istvan 1974 98,6 HUN Men M2 -100kg 270 270
BRAUNER Zdenek 1972 96,6 CZE Men M2 -100kg 255 255
MINO Gustavo 1971 96,1 ARG Men M2 -100kg 222,5 222,5
TRSTENSKY Lubomir 1974 102,5 SVK Men M2 -110kg 220 220
JENICEK Josef 1973 103,9 CZE Men M2 -110kg 210 210
HABLICSEK Norbert 1974 116,6 HUN Men M2 -125kg 265 265
SZABO Robert 1973 122,1 HUN Men M2 -125kg 265 265
BARKMAN Adam 1970 89,7 IRL Men M2 -90kg 160 160
MARTIN White 1969 93,4 GBR Men M3 -100kg 262,5 262,5
WALTER Bruno 1967 95,8 CZE Men M3 -100kg 262,5 262,5
HOKSZA Mario 1969 93,1 SVK Men M3 -100kg 230 230
SAFARIK Michal sr. 1967 106,3 CZE Men M3 -110kg 230 230
NEMETH Zotlan 1967 101,8 HUN Men M3 -110kg 190 190
NEMS Robert 1969 122,2 POL Men M3 -125kg 305 305
LAZOK Vojtech 1968 115,6 SVK Men M3 -125kg 250 250
HART Brian 1969 75 IRL Men M3 -75kg 210 210
EILAT Dudi 1965 82,5 ISR Men M3 -82.5kg 227,5 227,5
LEAL Madeira Andre 1966 82,8 BRA Men M3 -90kg 190 190
REPISKY Karol Kornel 1964 110 SVK Men M4 -110kg 240 240
SERFOZO Bela 1964 100,5 HUN Men M4 -110kg 230 230
GILMOUR Mark 1961 106,5 GBR Men M4 -110kg 190 190
NAGY Imre 1962 107,3 HUN Men M4 -110kg 0 0
SZABO Peter 1964 114,7 SVK Men M4 -125kg 220 220
BOULTON Gary Francis 1964 136,7 GBR Men M4 -140kg 302,5 302,5
KOVACS Zsolt 1963 139,8 HUN Men M4 -140kg 280 280
ROMANICHEV Alexander 1963 55,6 ISR Men M4 -56kg 185 185
KUCERAK Stanislav 1964 75 SVK Men M4 -75kg 210 210
HERAK Peter 1960 86,4 SVK Men M4 -90kg 225 225
WROBEL Wieslaw 1957 97 POL Men M5 -100kg 260 260
MARSHALL Lee 1959 118,2 GBR Men M5 -125kg 310 310
SEHOVIC Sejfo 1958 75 BIH Men M5 -75kg 257,5 257,5
SCHOR Karel 1955 81,2 CZE Men M5 -82.5kg 210 210
CZUPRYN Ireneusz 1955 81,7 POL Men M5 -82.5kg 185 185
PASECKY Ladislav sr. 1959 88,3 CZE Men M5 -90kg 220 220
CABAJ Zbigniew 1955 89,1 POL Men M5 -90kg 210 210
SVOBODA Vladimir 1952 94,8 CZE Men M6 -100kg 175 175
BATIK Vladimir 1953 102 SVK Men M6 -110kg 180 180
LAISHIN Boris 1950 67,3 ISR Men M6 -67.5kg 150 150
KALINSKI Antoni 1953 67 POL Men M6 -67.5kg 135 135
KOPER Zbigniew 1953 74,1 POL Men M6 -75kg 162,5 162,5
SLIWINSKI Ryszard 1950 73 POL Men M6 -75kg 160 160
HEALY Bill 1950 80,6 IRL Men M6 -82.5kg 225 225
MACZKA Mieczyslaw 1954 85 GER Men M6 -90kg 150 150
KISS Ladislau 1948 100,5 HUN Men M7 -110kg 257,5 257,5
ROCHA Lima Filho Serafim 1948 104 BRA Men M7 -110kg 140 140
MARCETIC Milovan 1949 59,9 SRB Men M7 -60kg 122,5 122,5
LUKA Jan 1949 84,4 POL Men M7 -90kg 220 220
KOLLAR Ladislav 1943 80 SVK Men M8 -82.5kg 152,5 152,5
BOBER Radoslaw 2004 52,7 POL Teens boys T1 -56kg 137,5 137,5
JAROSZ Dorian 2005 55,8 POL Teens boys T1 -56kg 120 120
SZALGOWSKI Kamil 2005 58,6 POL Teens boys T1 -60kg 100 100
PARADI Tamas Marcell 2005 70,4 HUN Teens boys T1 -75kg 140 -150 140
SIMEK Jaroslav 2002 66,6 CZE Teens boys T2 -67.5kg 190 190
KAMENSKY Marian 2003 72 SVK Teens boys T2 -75kg 170 170
MISI Daniel 2002 80,7 HUN Teens boys T2 -82.5kg 220 220
GALO Adrian 2002 87,3 SVK Teens boys T2 -90kg 217,5 217,5
WIECZOREK Piotr 2000 59,4 POL Teens boys T3 -60kg 140 140
ZAVREL Jan 2000 67,5 CZE Teens boys T3 -67.5kg 205 205
KOUDELA Michal 2000 74,6 CZE Teens boys T3 -75kg 255 255
BILEK Jiri 2000 80,3 CZE Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 285 -292,5 285
KUBICEK Matej 2000 79,4 CZE Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 265 265
LAZEK Daniel 2000 84,9 CZE Teens boys T3 -90kg 230 230
WASILKIEWICZ Dominik 2000 84,5 POL Teens boys T3 -90kg 162,5 162,5
GEJDOSOVA Tamara 2004 57,6 SVK Teens girls T1 -60kg 100 100
SZPILA Magdalena 2002 45,8 POL Teens girls T2 -48kg 117,5 117,5
MISOVCIKOVA Ema 2003 55,2 SVK Teens girls T2 -56kg 140 -150 140
RANCEVOVA Simona 2002 56 CZE Teens girls T2 -56kg 110 110
BECZ Odett 2003 58,6 HUN Teens girls T2 -60kg 135 135
TOMILOV Elizabet 2003 58,8 ISR Teens girls T2 -60kg 105 105
TROJANOWSKA Dorota 2003 72,4 POL Teens girls T2 -75kg 150 150
DUBIJ Karolina 2002 68,5 POL Teens girls T2 -75kg 105 105
SEROKOS Wiktoria 2003 76,8 POL Teens girls T2 -82.5kg 110 110
ZEMANOVA Michaela 2000 58,9 CZE Teens girls T3 -60kg 175 175
KARDAS Elzbieta 1999 57,6 POL Teens girls T3 -60kg 135 135
TOTH Ivett 2001 64 HUN Teens girls T3 -67.5kg 135 135
GADOLIN Natalia 1994 100,4 FIN Women -110kg 182,5 182,5
CROYDON Catherine 1991 94,1 GBR Women -110kg 180 180
BUGAROVA Barbora 1987 46,7 SVK Women -48kg 95 95
KOLLAR Edit 1982 54,2 HUN Women -56kg 145 -147,5 145
KYSELOVA Gabriela 1985 52,2 SVK Women -56kg 112,5 112,5
COLE Bekki 1994 59,7 GBR Women -60kg 140 140
ZEMANOVA Veronika 1981 66 CZE Women -67.5kg 182,5 182,5
HERCZEG Gyongyi 1992 65,1 HUN Women -67.5kg 152,5 152,5
FEKETE Bernadett 1993 65,5 HUN Women -67.5kg 150 150
ZAPALA Renata 1994 66,7 POL Women -67.5kg 122,5 122,5
SIVKOVA Edita 1990 61,8 SVK Women -67.5kg 120 120
SMITH Johanna 1994 72,3 NZL Women -75kg 155 155
SLUKOVA Hana 1994 68 CZE Women -75kg 130 130
KIS Martina 1993 80,9 HUN Women -82.5kg 200 200
DANICSER Anita Melinda 1979 91,6 HUN Women M1 -110kg 165 165
PAPP Agnes 1978 47,9 HUN Women M1 -48kg 115 120 115
FRANCOVA Veronika 1976 55,7 CZE Women M1 -56kg 127,5 131 127,5
SZTRUNGA Ildiko 1979 62,7 HUN Women M1 -67.5kg 130 130
ELLIOTT Elizabeth 1979 79,4 GBR Women M1 -82.5kg 165 165
MANZERA Eva 1976 84 HUN Women M1 -90kg 160 160
FERKEL Katalin 1971 55,1 HUN Women M2 -56kg 122,5 -127,5 122,5
KOWALSKA Beata 1973 67,3 POL Women M2 -67.5kg 160 160
MARKINA Olga 1970 64,2 ISR Women M2 -67.5kg 110 110
CALOWELL Joanne Catherine 1970 74,1 GBR Women M2 -75kg 167,5 167,5
TOKAR Edit 1972 73,6 HUN Women M2 -75kg 155 155
GYORGY Ildiko 1970 79,5 HUN Women M2 -82,5kg 150 150
ABRAMCZYK-PUZIO Krystyna 1965 96,9 POL Women M3 -110kg 170 170
LESLEY Jayne Thomas 1966 61,3 GBR Women M3 -67.5kg 160 160
MACZKA Brigitte 1961 67,5 GER Women M4 -67.5kg 102,5 102,5
AGUERO Aida 1961 74 ARG Women M4 -75kg 182,5 182,5
BESKOVA Dana 1954 54,8 CZE Women M6 -56kg 85 90 85
GRUBER Anna 1948 71,6 HUN Women M7 -75kg 115 115
Raw Pl O+M:
GRMOLEC Josef 1994 149 CZE Men +140kg 415 210 365 990
TICHY Michal 1990 143,6 CZE Men +140kg 365 225 340 930
KASPAR Ladislav 1994 154,2 CZE Men +140kg 330 230 340 900
AGNEW Tim 1987 153,5 CAN Men +140kg 220 152,5 185 557,5
MAJOROS Robert 1994 99,9 HUN Men -100kg 320 222,5 330 872,5
FAZEKAS Janos 1987 99,6 HUN Men -100kg 345 202,5 305 852,5
STOPAR Simon 1984 92,5 SLO Men -100kg 330 160 300 790
TESAR Lukas 1992 98,6 CZE Men -100kg 280 200 290 770
ZSILAK Szilveszter 1992 96,6 HUN Men -100kg 275 170 310 755
SZABO Balasz 1988 99,3 HUN Men -100kg 300 165 280 745
CUELLO Rewel Esmelin 1989 95,5 ESP Men -100kg 260 177,5 300 737,5
DETOMAZI Diego Marcelo 1984 99,1 BRA Men -100kg 250 177,5 240 667,5
SOBEK Adam 1995 97,7 SVK Men -100kg 230 165 260 655
BARTAL Jozsef 1990 91,8 HUN Men -100kg 230 135 260 625
OBERT Tomas 1993 97 CZE Men -100kg 230 140 250 620
SANMAMED Saiz Pablo 1995 98,4 ESP Men -100kg 210 130 252,5 592,5
KOLENA Robert 1995 90,9 CZE Men -100kg 225 135 207,5 567,5
KATRENCIK Andrej 1991 108,8 SVK Men -110kg 320 217,5 325 862,5
SZILAGYI Andras 1992 108,6 HUN Men -110kg 290 212,5 307,5 810
TORCHE Jason 1985 106,3 GBR Men -110kg 290 207,5 300 797,5
KACMARIK Juraj 1985 108,3 SVK Men -110kg 300 182,5 310 792,5
TALLIS Daniel 1986 109,8 GBR Men -110kg 272,5 157,5 317,5 747,5
MULAC Jan 1987 105,3 CZE Men -110kg 270 175 290 735
GREN Neil 1981 105 GBR Men -110kg 260 155 280 695
STOURAC Tomas 1994 106,4 CZE Men -110kg 195 135 250 580
BERNATH Levente 1992 105,6 HUN Men -110kg 0 145 260 405
BENCZE Gabor 1978 122,6 HUN Men -125kg 340 222,5 337,5 900
LECELLIER Frederic 1982 122,3 FRA Men -125kg 305 227,5 340 872,5
PELOVSKI Aleksandar 1991 122,4 BUL Men -125kg 320 210 315 845
LIPKA Lukasz 1992 121,7 POL Men -125kg 340 180 315 835
SOMOROVSKY Patrik 1995 124,8 SVK Men -125kg 337,5 185 310 832,5
LAZAR Tibor 1989 123,4 HUN Men -125kg 290 210 280 780
DICKSON Michael 1990 112,3 GBR Men -125kg 280 205 265 750
ADORJAN Adam 1995 111,4 HUN Men -125kg 285 160 300 745
MUHIC Farik 1992 138,7 BIH Men -140kg 335 232,5 322,5 890
OLEJAR Martin 1981 139,9 SVK Men -140kg 275 160 300 735
SIDURIN Andrey 1980 128,3 ISR Men -140kg 290 165 260 715
BARKOCI Jan 1992 137,7 SVK Men -140kg 170 100 150 420
TICHY Florian 1986 67,3 SVK Men -67.5kg 200 152,5 220 572,5
RAGUES Juni Josep Oriol 1985 65,7 ESP Men -67.5kg 200 115 210 525
LACINA Jiri 1991 64,4 CZE Men -67.5kg 165 115 220 500
TICHY Frantisek 1994 66,7 CZE Men -67.5kg 175 122,5 185 482,5
LECKLOKSAVANG Samsat Tom 1993 65,6 FRA Men -67.5kg 100 80 165 345
TUMA Kamil 1984 74,2 CZE Men -75kg 240 160 255 655
DAVIES Daniel 1991 74,8 GBR Men -75kg 210 147,5 272,5 630
BARANYI Lukas 1995 73,8 SVK Men -75kg 212,5 105 210 527,5
PICIGA Aleks 1981 74,6 SLO Men -75kg 150 105 180 435
VOKAL Adam 1993 82,5 CZE Men -82.5kg 270 170 270 710
HELWIG Marcin 1987 80,8 POL Men -82.5kg 240 165 267,5 672,5
MARINKOVICH Martin 1992 81,7 HUN Men -82.5kg 240 170 245 655
MAZZARO Otaviano Hilton 1990 79,3 BRA Men -82.5kg 225 162,5 250 637,5
COS Anze 1993 81,6 SLO Men -82.5kg 215 125 260 600
TLSTY Lukas 1992 78,4 SVK Men -82.5kg 170 105 260 535
ARENAS Sola Pol 1992 79,6 ESP Men -82.5kg 180 97,5 232,5 510
AGUILAR Ros Luis 1993 78,8 ESP Men -82.5kg 172,5 115 205 492,5
MARTI Agusti Oriol 1983 80,2 ESP Men -82.5kg 170 80 215 465
ALEGRE Martinez Adrian 1988 79 ESP Men -82.5kg 160 95 182,5 437,5
FRANKLIN Randall 1986 82,3 USA Men -82.5kg 0 0 0 0
PUGH Chris 1993 89,5 GBR Men -90kg 350 205 302,5 857,5
IGNECZI Arpad 1995 88,2 HUN Men -90kg 280 195 330 805
JONES Chris 1980 87,7 USA Men -90kg 260 190 285 735
HAZELTON Robert 1984 89,4 GBR Men -90kg 272,5 175 285 732,5
BARNA Tamas 1992 85,9 HUN Men -90kg 260 185 275 720
SEPP Steven 1993 89,5 EST Men -90kg 270 170 280 720
ZIAK Marek 1994 89,5 SVK Men -90kg 280 160 280 720
PEKOVIC Daniel 1994 86,9 CZE Men -90kg 260 140 280 680
NAVIERA Martinez Jesus Alberto 1983 87,5 ESP Men -90kg 230 145 300 675
CVRKAL Richard 1994 89,6 CZE Men -90kg 250 147,5 265 662,5
STAROBA Pavel 1993 89,4 CZE Men -90kg 240 150 250 640
NGOMA Claude 1989 87,7 FRA Men -90kg 230 145 245 620
PALVOLGYI Peter 1992 89,8 HUN Men -90kg 230 140 245 615
CSONTOS David 1990 87,5 SVK Men -90kg 222,5 152,5 235 610
HORAK Tomas 1994 88,7 CZE Men -90kg 220 127,5 255 602,5
CIESLA Dominik 1988 88,3 SVK Men -90kg 195 135 240 570
NAGY Matyas 1993 85,5 SVK Men -90kg 170 110 230 510
VASS Laszlo 1979 148,8 HUN Men M1 +140kg 292,5 180 100 572,5
BAHRIA Imad 1975 98,7 TUN Men M1 -100kg 305 310 140 300 745
KEMP Paul 1976 94,8 GBR Men M1 -100kg 260 162,5 250 672,5
DREWNIANY Grzegorz 1977 99,8 POL Men M1 -100kg 245 162,5 250 657,5
DE LA Calzada Gonzales Ignacio 1979 97,7 ESP Men M1 -100kg 242,5 152,5 260 655
HORAK Martin 1977 99,5 CZE Men M1 -100kg 242,5 172,5 240 655
APARECIDO Raymundo Reginaldo 1975 95,9 BRA Men M1 -100kg 180 150 260 590
ANTAL Zsolt 1975 105,7 HUN Men M1 -110kg 270 182,5 290 742,5
RUTLAND Andrew 1976 107,5 GBR Men M1 -110kg 270 177,5 287,5 735
BEJGROWICZ Tomasz 1979 108,9 POL Men M1 -110kg 200 155 225 580
CAIRNEY Andrew 1979 124 GBR Men M1 -125kg 340 180 310 830
SUDA Jan 1979 120,7 CZE Men M1 -125kg 315 190 280 785
GHELIJ Abdollah 1977 124,9 IRI Men M1 -125kg 290 195 260 745
VOROS Sandor 1975 139,5 SVK Men M1 -140kg 315 215 280 810
MAKAREWICZ Marek 1979 132,9 POL Men M1 -140kg 300 220 270 790
MORY Michal 1978 73,3 SVK Men M1 -75kg 172,5 110 217,5 500
TOLSTOY Dmitriy 1977 77,3 ISR Men M1 -82.5kg 160 100 180 440
MARTIN Richard 1977 88,5 GBR Men M1 -90kg 250 157,5 265 672,5
COATES Paul 1978 88,7 GBR Men M1 -90kg 225 157,5 250 632,5
TYLIS Pavel 1978 87,3 ISR Men M1 -90kg 250 135 245 630
TESARIK Frantisek 1973 99 CZE Men M2 -100kg 250 200 300 750
OSICKA Bronek 1972 99,1 CZE Men M2 -100kg 235 155 260 650
SEFL Miroslav 1970 96,6 CZE Men M2 -100kg 215 150 255 620
MINO Gustavo 1971 95,9 ARG Men M2 -100kg 225 160 232,5 617,5
PUKAC Tibor 1971 106,9 SVK Men M2 -110kg 290 180 265 735
HRUSKA Miroslav 1974 105,2 CZE Men M2 -110kg 250 187,5 292,5 730
LESIGA Radek 1971 110 CZE Men M2 -110kg 240 180 245 665
KOLODZEJ Martin 1973 110,3 CZE Men M2 -125kg 255 125 235 615
SZABO Tamas 1971 126,2 HUN Men M2 -140kg 200 185 -193 250 635
KHODOS Michael 1971 73,6 ISR Men M2 -75kg 165 100 175 440
LEHOCKY Peter 1972 82,5 SVK Men M2 -82.5kg 240 170 275 685
TOMAS Robert 1972 81,6 CZE Men M2 -82.5kg 190 147,5 190 527,5
FRIC Anton 1973 88,8 SVK Men M2 -90kg 280 180 265 -275 725
FLEK Ivan 1971 88,7 CZE Men M2 -90kg 205 145 220 570
INGRAM James 1973 86,9 GBR Men M2 -90kg 190 137,5 237,5 565
GOSIN Vladimir 1965 96 ISR Men M3 -100kg 250 160 270 680
WHITE Martin 1969 94,5 GBR Men M3 -100kg 235 145 260 640
NEMETH Zoltan 1967 97,7 HUN Men M3 -100kg 215 142,5 200 557,5
TOMILOV Valery 1965 101,8 ISR Men M3 -110kg 260 167,5 242,5 670
CALDWELL Robert 1966 110 GBR Men M3 -110kg 245 170 -172,5 250 665
CSONKA Gabor 1967 106 HUN Men M3 -110kg 250 155 225 630
MACH Frantisek 1969 102,2 CZE Men M3 -110kg 240 120 240 600
REID Alastair 1969 124,1 GBR Men M3 -125kg 205 165 257,5 627,5
VARGA Tibor 1965 117,8 HUN Men M3 -125kg 180 167,5 200 547,5
LJUNGBERG Jorgen 1967 134,8 SWE Men M3 -140kg 380 222,5 360 962,5
BOREIKO Valery 1965 72,9 ISR Men M3 -75kg 180 105 140 425
ATTEWELL Les 1966 86,5 GBR Men M3 -90kg 215 145 280 -285 640
TUR Krzysztof 1967 88,5 POL Men M3 -90kg 215 140 230 585
PENKERT Richard 1963 101,3 IRL Men M4 -110kg 262,5 147,5 200 610
WITKOWSKI Janusz 1960 110 POL Men M4 -110kg 210 137,5 205 552,5
MAKRANSKY Frantisek 1961 119,6 SVK Men M4 -125kg 265 155 240 660
POLIVANOV Vladimir 1963 130 RUS Men M4 -140kg 210 162,5 240 612,5
ROMANICHEV Alexander 1963 55,5 ISR Men M4 -56kg 150 90 180 200 420
WROBEL Wieslaw 1957 96,7 POL Men M5 -100kg 225 120 270 615
KARKKAINEN Juhani 1959 98,3 FIN Men M5 -100kg 220 145 240 605
NOSEK Petr 1958 97,2 CZE Men M5 -100kg 145 110 190 445
BINGLE Ian 1959 108,3 GBR Men M5 -110kg 197,5 135 225 557,5
DOME Ondrej 1955 102,5 SVK Men M5 -110kg 145 145 150 440
ANTAL Otto 1959 60 HUN Men M5 -60kg 125 65 155 345
GABRHEL Jozef 1955 72,8 SVK Men M5 -75kg 140 100 180 420
SHNAIDER Anatoli 1957 76,5 ISR Men M5 -82.5kg 160 115 160 435
OSZI Frantisek 1954 81,2 SVK Men M5 -82.5kg 145 100 140 385
SVOBODA Vladimir 1952 94,1 CZE Men M6 -100kg 165 90 170 425
MASHKOVITCH Valentin 1952 49,9 ISR Men M6 -56kg 107,5 57,5 135 300
KARDOS Miklos 1951 75 HUN Men M6 -75kg 115 80 150 345
HEALY Bill 1950 80,6 IRL Men M6 -82.5kg 205 137,5 225 567,5
MACZKA Mieczyslaw 1954 84,5 GER Men M6 -90kg 160 112,5 162,5 435
KUTNER Petr 1950 84 CZE Men M6 -90kg 150 75 182,5 407,5
ERBAN Pavel 1952 90 CZE Men M6 -90kg 125 75 140 340
KISS Ladislau 1948 99,5 HUN Men M7 -100kg 210 127,5 250 587,5
ROCHA Lima Filho Serafin 1948 105,1 BRA Men M7 -110kg 120 105 152,5 377,5
RUSSELL John 1946 67,5 GBR Men M7 -67.5kg 145 102,5 185 432,5
GIMMELSHTEIN Jacob 1941 74,5 ISR Men M8 -75kg 100 80 150 330
MIELICH Ulrich 1939 72,7 GER Men M8 -75kg 55 57,5 105 217,5
Raw PL W T J:
SYROVATKA Matej 1998 99 CZE Juniors Men -100kg 345 215 330 890
SKOTAK Premysl 1996 98,3 CZE Juniors Men -100kg 320 190 320 830
DEBRECZENI Zoltan 1996 98,2 HUN Juniors Men -100kg 270 172,5 285 727,5
KARTYAS Patrik 1996 98,6 HUN Juniors Men -100kg 245 155 260 660
ACKERMAN Chris 1998 98,9 GBR Juniors Men -100kg 255 152,5 245 652,5
SADOVSKY Roman 1997 93,4 SVK Juniors Men -100kg 242,5 152,5 240 635
KASAL Ondrej 1999 92,3 CZE Juniors Men -100kg 200 112,5 230 542,5
FERNANDEZ Martinez Jesus 1997 92,4 ESP Juniors Men -100kg 205 110 225 540
BERECZKI-KIRALY Szilard 1999 107,2 HUN Juniors Men -110kg 340 202,5 280 822,5
HLOUSEK Petr 1998 101,3 CZE Juniors Men -110kg 260 150 280 690
STICH Jiri 1997 105,1 CZE Juniors Men -110kg 260 155 235 650
DUNOVSKY Nikolas 1998 124,1 CZE Juniors Men -125kg 300 190 300 790
NYUZO Istvan Szilard 1996 117,5 HUN Juniors Men -125kg 255 170 270 695
FERNANDEZ Martinez Luis 1997 139,1 ESP Juniors Men -140kg 255 170 265 690
KISS Mate 1999 65,3 HUN Juniors Men -67.5kg 202,5 -210 105 222,5 530
MICK Alexandre 1997 65,4 FRA Juniors Men -67.5kg 155 100 185 440
KUREK Oliver 1999 74,6 SVK Juniors Men -75kg 220 135 280 635
NATANELI Ori 1996 73,9 ISR Juniors Men -75kg 230 145 225 600
MACH Patrik 1998 74,6 CZE Juniors Men -75kg 190 107,5 235 532,5
CSANYI Szabolcs 1997 74,4 HUN Juniors Men -75kg 0 0 0 0
SINKOVEC Joze 1998 81,8 SLO Juniors Men -82.5kg 280 142,5 270 692,5
NOVOTNY Jakub 1997 81,6 CZE Juniors Men -82.5kg 215 120 230 565
OSICKA Tomas 1997 88,9 CZE Juniors Men -90kg 275 140 290 705
BABIC Daniel 1999 88,3 SVK Juniors Men -90kg 195 135 240 570
SOOS Peter 1996 85,9 HUN Juniors Men -90kg 215 120 220 555
MATESZ Radovan 1997 86,8 SVK Juniors Men -90kg 200 130 225 555
CHLUMECKY Jakub 1999 87,1 CZE Juniors Men -90kg 130 90 200 420
JONES Jeri 1995 101,5 GBR Juniors Women -110kg 205 -215 0 170 375
HELIOVA Klara 1996 51,7 CZE Juniors Women -52kg 75 40 97,5 212,5
MARTIN Ingrid 1996 51,8 HUN Juniors Women -52kg 50 30 70 150
KOVACIKOVA Bianka 1995 55,7 SVK Juniors Women -56kg 162,5 52,5 157,5 372,5
SHULMAN Liv Yael 1999 53,6 ISR Juniors Women -56kg 100 52,5 125 277,5
ZELENAKOVA Nela 1998 57,5 CZE Juniors Women -60kg 80 40 110 230
KOHOUTOVA Kristyna 1996 73,2 CZE Juniors Women -75kg 145 75 150 370
HEPBURN Lucy 1997 82,5 GBR Juniors Women -82.5kg 170 80 190 440
TOTH Barbara 1996 75,2 HUN Juniors Women -82.5kg 150 77,5 155 382,5
CURRAM Huw 2004 70 GBR Teens boys T1 -75kg 180 110 200 490
JONAK Pavel 2004 89,7 CZE Teens boys T1 -90kg 165 125 -130 180 185 470
POSAN Zalan 2002 96,2 HUN Teens boys T2 -100kg 192,5 100 205 497,5
VAN BAGGEM Marko 2003 97,7 HUN Teens boys T2 -100kg 165 125 205 495
KUNZ Tomas 2002 55,7 CZE Teens boys T2 -56kg 130 80 140 350
SZABO Erik 2002 64,3 SVK Teens boys T2 -67.5kg 160 90 155 405
ROVNY Filip 2002 66,6 SVK Teens boys T2 -67.5kg 140 82,5 170 392,5
KAUCKY Ondrej 2002 75 CZE Teens boys T2 -75kg 182,5 115 180 477,5
KOVAR Vit 2001 74,5 CZE Teens boys T2 -75kg 180 97,5 170 447,5
DEME Krisztian 2002 73,3 SVK Teens boys T2 -75kg 130 130 140 400
HORAK David 2002 74,8 CZE Teens boys T2 -75kg 125 82,5 170 377,5
KLINECKY Lubos 1999 167,5 CZE Teens boys T3 +140kg 245 165 285 695
MEHES Erik 2001 168,7 SVK Teens boys T3 +140kg 180 90 190 460
FULOP Robin 2000 97,4 HUN Teens boys T3 -100kg 240 150 265 655
ROGERS Beau 2000 93 GBR Teens boys T3 -100kg 202,5 107,5 240 550
MARTIS Lubos 2001 108,1 SVK Teens boys T3 -110kg 200 115 200 515
PONOCNY Dominik 1999 111,9 CZE Teens boys T3 -125kg 310 165 285 760
VERBOI Andras 2000 133 HUN Teens boys T3 -140kg 340 160 312,5 812,5
FILIP Dominik 2000 66,2 CZE Teens boys T3 -67.5kg 155 85 170 410
STACHURSKI Dawid 2000 73,2 POL Teens boys T3 -75kg 230 125 215 570
LEHOCKY Stefan 2001 75 SVK Teens boys T3 -75kg 200 100 190 490
JANAS Tomasz 2000 69,9 POL Teens boys T3 -75kg 180 80 195 455
MASEK Roman 1999 74,4 CZE Teens boys T3 -75kg 170 95 175 440
SORAT Michal 2000 82,2 SVK Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 215 112,5 245 572,5
HORVATH Zoltan Tibor 2000 80,2 HUN Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 200 110 210 520
MERY Csaba 2000 80,6 SVK Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 180 120 200 500
IANNUCCI Luke 2000 79,8 USA Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 225 0 215 440
BROZ Josef 2000 80,3 CZE Teens boys T3 -82.5kg 175 95 170 440
DEAKI Tamas 2001 86,4 HUN Teens boys T3 -90kg 210 130 210 550
JOHNSON Porscha 2004 59,5 GBR Teens girls T1 -60kg 110 45 125 128 280
MISOVCIKOVA Ema 2003 55,4 SVK Teens girls T2 -56kg 135 70 135 140 340
CEREPOKA Greta 2002 55,3 GBR Teens girls T2 -56kg 125 50 125 300
RANCEVOVA Simona 2002 54,1 CZE Teens girls T2 -56kg 90 47,5 112,5 250
BECZ Odett 2003 59,4 HUN Teens girls T2 -60kg 97,5 67,5 140 142 305
STIPKOVITS Vivien 2001 55 HUN Teens girls T3 -56kg 80 45 75 200
WITTMAN Tifani 2000 75 SVK Teens girls T3 -75kg 170 115 232,5 517,5
HARRISON Francesca 2000 73,7 GBR Teens girls T3 -75kg 150 75 155 380
KASTELIC Kristina 2001 79,4 SLO Teens girls T3 -82.5kg 135 50 140 325
MAJOROS Viktoria 2000 83,8 HUN Teens girls T3 -90kg 115 52,5 120 287,5
LACHMANN Mirtill 1991 100,2 HUN Women -110kg 225 107,5 200 532,5
SMITH Alyson 1986 105,8 GBR Women -110kg 150 112,5 150 412,5
URBANOWICZ Magda 1993 47,7 POL Women -48kg 125 70 127,5 322,5
VASCONCELOS Ana 1991 51,6 GBR Women -52kg 140 -146 57,5 120 317,5
KYSELOVA Gabriela 1985 50,6 SVK Women -52kg 80 40 110 230
CRITCHLEY Shanna 1986 55,3 CAN Women -56kg 172,5 87,5 167,5 427,5
TOROK Noemi 1984 53,8 HUN Women -56kg 125 60 132,5 317,5
KOLLAR Edit 1982 54,5 HUN Women -56kg 110 60 142,5 312,5
BALBIANI Lorraine 1995 55,5 FRA Women -56kg 105 72,5 120 297,5
JENDRASZEK Joanna 1990 54,8 POL Women -56kg 117,5 55 122,5 295
MARTINEZ Alonso Virginia 1993 53,7 ESP Women -56kg 100 52,5 120 272,5
LOPEZ Lopez Laura 1995 54 ESP Women -56kg 90 40 117,5 247,5
PADOVA Eva 1990 56 SVK Women -56kg 85 45 87,5 217,5
MARINOVA Vera 1984 59,7 BUL Women -60kg 165 85 172,5 422,5
FREEBORN Ellen 1991 59,5 GBR Women -60kg 167,5 77,5 175 420
EMBAIS Dzsenifer 1988 59,9 HUN Women -60kg 147,5 57,5 132,5 337,5
PLANK Leanne 1988 59,7 GBR Women -60kg 125 57,5 142,5 325
VARGOVA Martina 1988 57,5 SVK Women -60kg 100 62,5 137,5 300
BUBERNIK Dora 1991 59,6 HUN Women -60kg 115 55 125 295
PAREDES Tarres Nuria 1982 59,3 ESP Women -60kg 97,5 50 112,5 260
GARRIDO Estrada Raquel 1984 60 ESP Women -60kg 92,5 55 112,5 260
STEPIEN Sylwia 1988 58,3 GBR Women -60kg 130 57,5 0 187,5
MONDOKOVA Monika 1987 59,8 SVK Women -60kg 62,5 37,5 80 180
BROWN Kelly 1989 66,7 GBR Women -67.5kg 205 213 105 195 505
LULOVA Radostina 1993 66,1 BUL Women -67.5kg 195 90 195 480
ERBANOVA Helena 1983 66,1 CZE Women -67.5kg 150 75 172,5 397,5
TORCHE Carla 1985 63,7 GBR Women -67.5kg 155 75 155 385
MILLS Louise 1985 64,4 GBR Women -67.5kg 150 72,5 150 372,5
MAJOROS Krisztina 1993 63,2 HUN Women -67.5kg 140 72,5 145 357,5
BLASTOCK Emily 1992 66 GBR Women -67.5kg 130 62,5 155 347,5
DAY Diane 1989 64,2 GBR Women -67.5kg 115 60 140 315
SOTAKOVA Katarina 1989 66,8 SVK Women -67.5kg 100 65 145 310
CESNIK Theresa 1990 72 GBR Women -75kg 172,5 110 192,5 475
MADLOVA Lucie 1993 69,2 CZE Women -75kg 180 95 170 445
JONES Melanie 1989 74 USA Women -75kg 160 85 197,5 442,5
MEACHAM Victoria 1989 75 GBR Women -75kg 152,5 62,5 195 410
MAITLAND Gillian 1982 72,5 GBR Women -75kg 155 80 170 405
CSALADI Laura 1993 73,8 HUN Women -75kg 162,5 65 157,5 385
ALMOUGRABI Roukaya 1983 75 ISR Women -75kg 120 60 110 290
ALEXA Alexandra 1990 72,9 GBR Women -75kg 0 0 0 0
LIZDE Almira 1982 80,3 BIH Women -82.5kg 200 102,5 235 537,5
BERVA Angeline 1994 78 FRA Women -82.5kg 160 82,5 170 412,5
ROBSON Charlene 1988 78,3 GBR Women -82.5kg 165 62,5 180 407,5
LYONNAIS Caroline 1991 89 CAN Women -90kg 210 97,5 215 522,5
BENNETT Nicola Ann 1990 85,7 GBR Women -90kg 150 75 180 405
VALANT Andreja 1980 86,5 SLO Women -90kg 150 60 140 350
LIPKA Ewa 1993 87,2 POL Women -90kg 120 45 140 305
SWIRSKA Monika 1976 51,3 POL Women M1 -52kg 120 62,5 140 322,5
HAJDUKOVA Marianna 1978 51,6 SVK Women M1 -52kg 87,5 45 92,5 225
DAVIS Julie 1976 59,2 GBR Women M1 -60kg 142,5 85 140 367,5
SIMOVA Elena 1978 73,5 SVK Women M1 -75kg 200 105 200 505
KELLY Jo 1978 73,6 GBR Women M1 -75kg 150 95 160 405
POMERANTSEV Irina 1970 42,5 ISR Women M2 -44kg 85 55 100 240
SHUBINKIN Maria 1973 51,1 ISR Women M2 -52kg 120 55 145 320
MARKINA Olga 1970 64,8 ISR Women M2 -67.5kg 95 55 100 250
BAZSO Monika 1974 73,1 HUN Women M2 -75kg 170 110 192,5 472,5
SZLAVIK Anna 1973 83,9 HUN Women M2 -90kg 100 77,5 132,5 310
THOMAS Lesley 1966 59,2 GBR Women M3 -60kg 140 75 157,5 372,5
SABATER Oliveras Susana 1958 58,2 ESP Women M5 -60kg 102,5 52,5 130 132,5 285
HENWOOD Christine 1958 76,8 NZL Women M5 -82.5kg 180 95 -100 180 190 455
Raw Squat:
BRUCK Sandor 1999 68,7 HUN Juniors Men -75kg 70 70
MARTON Gergely 1995 90 HUN Juniors Men -90kg 245 245
HELIOVA Klara 1996 52 CZE Juniors Women -52kg 75 75
MARTIN Ingrid 1996 53,4 HUN Juniors Women -56kg 47,5 47,5
BORDAS Dorina 1999 75,6 HUN Juniors Women -82.5kg 125 125
MASEK Milan 1991 96,8 CZE Men -100kg 245 245
SZTEFEK Jan 1983 94,6 CZE Men -100kg 232,5 232,5
KOLENA Robert 1995 91,7 CZE Men -100kg 227,5 227,5
HAMPTON Steve 1969 106,5 NZL Men -110kg 265 272,5 265
PINTER Peter 1985 117,5 SVK Men -125kg 290 -300 290
GAJ Piotr 1993 127,2 POL Men -140kg 310 310
SIDURIN Andrey 1980 127,8 ISR Men -140kg 300 300
TICHY Florian 1986 67 SVK Men -67.5kg 200 200
PICIGA Aleks 1981 73,1 SLO Men -75kg 150 150
KHEKALO Alexey 2000 76,3 RUS Men -82.5kg 257,5 257,5
FRANKLIN Randall 1986 82,5 USA Men -82.5kg 0 0
VOKAL Adam 1993 86,5 CZE Men -90kg 240 240
BELEJCAK Jaroslav 1981 88,2 SVK Men -90kg 175 175
HURDALEK Martin 1978 99,1 CZE Men M1 -100kg 250 250
HORAK Martin 1977 98,5 CZE Men M1 -100kg 235 235
STARODUBSKIY Sergey 1977 109,7 RUS Men M1 -110kg 260 -290,5 260
TILIS Pavel 1978 88,3 ISR Men M1 -90kg 250 250
KARALYOS Tibor 1973 141,4 HUN Men M2 +140kg 300 300
MINO Gustavo 1971 96,3 ARG Men M2 -100kg 235 235
KOLODZEJ Martin 1973 107,2 CZE Men M2 -110kg 265 265
NEMETH Zoltan 1967 97,6 HUN Men M3 -100kg 215 215
TOMILOV Valery 1965 101,2 ISR Men M3 -110kg 255 255
BOREIKO Valery 1965 73,4 ISR Men M3 -75kg 180 180
PENKERT Richard 1963 98,5 IRL Men M4 -100kg 272,5 272,5
SERFOZO Bela 1964 102,7 HUN Men M4 -110kg 210 210
KOVACS Zsolt 1963 139,6 HUN Men M4 -140kg 200 200
SVOBODA Vladimir 1952 92,5 CZE Men M6 -100kg 165 165
MASHKOVITCH Valentin 1952 50,2 ISR Men M6 -56kg 90 90
HEALY Bill 1950 80,7 IRL Men M6 -82.5kg 210 210
SMUK Ferenc 1952 89,2 HUN Men M6 -90kg 260 260
MACZKA Miezcyslaw 1954 84,3 GER Men M6 -90kg 135 135
STURM Matej 2003 133,4 CZE Teens boys T2 -140kg 175 175
FILEP Dominik 2001 73,3 HUN Teens boys T2 -75kg 177,5 182 177,5
HORAK David 2002 74,2 CZE Teens boys T2 -75kg 120 120
MARTIS Lubos 2001 109 SVK Teens boys T3 -110kg 190 190
SOMOGYI Levente David 2000 124,1 HUN Teens boys T3 -125kg 250 250
BELME Nelli 2002 55 HUN Teens girls T2 -56kg 62,5 62,5
BECZ Odett 2003 59,1 HUN Teens girls T2 -60kg 85 85
MADLOVA Lucie 1993 67,2 CZE Women -67.5kg 180 180
MAJOROS Krisztina 1993 62,3 HUN Women -67.5kg 0 0
SMITH Johanna 1994 71,8 NZL Women -75kg 127,5 127,5
ALMOUGRABI Roukaya 1983 74,7 ISR Women -75kg 120 120
FERKEL Katalin 1971 55,5 HUN Women M2 -56kg 100 100
MARKINA Olga 1970 64,8 ISR Women M2 -67.5kg 80 80
BAZSO Monika 1974 73,2 HUN Women M2 -75kg 175 175
TOKAR Edit 1972 74,1 HUN Women M2 -75kg 132,5 132,5
AGUERO Aida 1961 73,1 ARG Women M4 -75kg 215 215
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr