Archive :

2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 7 Dec 2019
Moteur de recherche :
Championnats du Monde WPC - Oct 2019

WPC - Championnats du Monde 2019 - Oct
FA RAW    
 
Name BWt (Kg) Pl-Div-WtCl
Best Squat
Squat 4
Best Bench
Bench 4
Best Deadlift
Deadlift 4
PL Total
Team
Shockley Sheryl Lynne 76,5 1-F-M5-82.5
97,5
102,5
50
135
-140,5
282,5
US
Hansson Boel 54,6 1-F-M3-56
102,5
50
142,5
295
SE
Smith Janet 73,4 1-F-M3-75
135
87,5
183
405,5
AU
Malinen Lauriina 67,5 1-F-M2-67.5
122,5
67,5
145,5
335,5
FI
Lehtotie Kristiina 94,4 1-F-M2-SHW
105
72,5
142,5
320
FI
Hiisiö Petra M1 55,4 1-F-M1-56
120
60
150
-170
330
FI
Kaarto Päivi 95,5 1-F-M1-SHW
175
127,5
225
527,5
FI
Rivera Isabelle 86,4 1-F-T2-90
170
80
180
430
US
Martin Gabrielle 73,5 1-F-J-75
115
75
155
345
FR
Zhuk Iuliia 46,8 1-F-O-48
80
40
105
225
RU
Vicente Filipa 50,9 1-F-O-52
102,5
67,5
135
305
PT
Nahkala Marinee 51,3 2-F-O-52
95
40
135
270
FI
Hiisiö Petra 55,4 1-F-O-56
120
60
150
330
FI
Peura Juulia 56 2-F-O-56
87,5
70
125
282,5
FI
Bondarchuk Elena 59,4 1-F-O-60
130
85
160
375
RU
Doumbia Perinne 59,5 2-F-O-60
110
65
140
315
FR
Eggleton Sharon 67 1-F-O-67.5
180
130
200
510
UK
Purhonen Sanna 66,6 2-F-O-67.5
140
75
182,5
397,5
FI
Laurila Elisa 65,5 3-F-O-67.5
137,5
80
170
387,5
FI
Fonteneau Camille 66,9 4-F-O-67.5
130
72,5
150
352,5
FR
Boulahna Amina 73,8 1-F-O-75
155
100
210
465
FI
Pellikka Krista 73,4 2-F-O-75
125
107,5
170
402,5
FI
Jones Kerry 76,7 1-F-O-82.5
157,5
85
165
407,5
UK
Normington Rachel 77 2-F-O-82.5
125
67,5
160
352,5
UK
Shockley Vivienne, Special Olym. 78,9 3-F-O-82.5
57,5
52,5
135
140,5
245
US
Kaarto Päivi 95,5 1-F-O-SHW
175
127,5
225
527,5
FI
Ruzin Ernest 61,7 1-M-M9-67.5
125
45
152,5
322,5
IL
Sjögren Raimo 99,1 1-M-M8-100
120
70
140
330
FI
Oram Peter 87,3 1-M-M6-90
120
67,5
205
392,5
UK
Korhonen Kalle-Ville 98,9 1-M-M5-100
110
110
200
420
FI
Eglitis Aldis 80,4 1-M-M4-82.5
142,5
105
180
427,5
LV
Astaptsev Vladlen 74,4 1-M-M3-75
140
115
190
445
FI
Haavisto Billy 105,1 1-M-M3-110
220
170
255
645
FI
Goeck Michael 108 2-M-M3-110
210
135
220
565
DE
Tumurbaatar Chakhar 74,6 1-M-M2-75
160
167,5
190
517,5
MN
Boizou Sebastian 81,7 1-M-M2-82.5
205
140
180
525
FR
Monin Alexey 87,6 1-M-M2-90
150
110
200
460
RU
Schrott Michael 126,8 1-M-M2-140
307,5
200
292,5
800
DE
Triance Darryl 89,3 1-M-M1-90
205
140
260
605
UK
Auvinen Markus 87,1 2-M-M1-90
170
130
220
520
FI
Burns Darryl 99,3 1-M-M1-100
190
140
272,5
602,5
CA
Hyppölä Saku 98,8 2-M-M1-100
165
137,5
215
517,5
FI
Varvas Jyrki 109,4 1-M-M1-110
285
180
300
765
FI
Thompson Alex 90,9 1-M-T2-100
195
117,5
227,5
540
UK
Upenieks Adrians 113,7 1-M-T2-125
217,5
-225
130
-135
255
602,5
LV
Varvas Benjamin 59 1-M-T1-60
130
70
145
-160,5
345
FI
Doering Otto 79,9 1-M-T1-82.5
132,5
87,5
170
390
FI
Gelmini Marco 80,9 1-M-J-82.5
207,5
150
245
602,5
IT
King Peter 80,6 2-M-J-82.5
200
130
255
585
UK
Kiploks Uldis 109,8 1-M-J-110
300
202,5
350
852,5
LV
Bezdetnov Danil 107,7 2-M-J-110
285
192,5
280
757,5
RU
Uotila Tuomas 131,2 1-M-J-140
240
167,5
255
662,5
FI
Fraser Simeon 74,3 1-M-O-75
240
165
270
675
FR
Shalaby Ekramy Shalaby 73 2-M-O-75
220
170
240
630
EG
Laiho Joni 73,7 3-M-O-75
190
150
232,5
572,5
FI
Champ Johann 72,9 4-M-O-75
192,5
147,5
225
565
FR
Mahmoud Ahmed Adawi Faragalla 82,2 1-M-O-82.5
237,5
190
255
682,5
EG
Talerov Aleksandr 81,6 2-M-O-82.5
240
142,5
270
652,5
RU
Ahmadov Roman 80,7 3-M-O-82.5
185
140
275
600
AZ
Romain Florent 81,3 4-M-O-82.5
190
150
245
585
FR
Masalin Marko 81,2 5-M-O-82.5
180
145
235
560
FI
Kheruvimov Dmitrii 82 6-M-O-82.5
160
115
225
500
RU
Olekseenko Yury 85,5 1-M-O-90
290
170
300
760
RU
Bozza Matteo 88,2 2-M-O-90
240
162,5
305
707,5
IT
Nyman Samppa 89,2 3-M-O-90
250
172,5
267,5
690
FI
Sharavdorj Ariunbaatar 89,9 4-M-O-90
222,5
155
250
627,5
MN
Triance Darryl 89,3 5-M-O-90
205
140
260
605
UK
Kiander Tuomas 87,6 0
0
0
0
0
FI
Ahola Petteri 99,1 1-M-O-100
280
205
330
815
FI
Sharavdorj Altan Bagana 99,8 2-M-O-100
245
210
255
710
MN
Frisk Johan 99,3 3-M-O-100
227,5
182,5
275
685
FI
Seppälä Janne 98,9 4-M-O-100
215
185
275
675
FI
Kaminski Evgeni 95,9 5-M-O-100
230
140
260
630
RU
Khanjyan Eduard 110 1-M-O-110
302,5
220
352,5
875
FI
Varvas Jyrki 109,4 2-M-O-110
285
180
300
765
FI
Sullivan Arran 107,5 3-M-O-110
270
182,5
285
737,5
UK
Kallunki Sauli 108,3 4-M-O-110
250
192,5
282,5
725
FI
Fesaniuk Nikolai 124,1 1-M-O-125
355
215
340
910
RU
Zaitsev Aleksander 119 2-M-O-125
320
220
330
870
RU
Kankaanpää Sami 122 3-M-O-125
275
197,5
300
772,5
FI
Härkä Lauri 124 4-M-O-125
240
210
280
730
FI
Pitkänen Tero 118,6 5-M-O-125
240
175
285
700
FI
Leon Jean-Luc 120,5 6-M-O-125
242,5
175
282,5
700
FR
Parshikov Ion 123,6 7-M-O-125
250
165
245
660
RU
Muller Robin 116,1 8-M-O-125
230
142,5
230
602,5
DE
Schrott Michael 126,8 1-M-O-140
307,5
200
292,5
800
DE
Claudio Franceschi 129,3 2-M-O-140
270
175
285
730
IT
Rashid Sohail   0
0
0
0
0
UK
Mammadov Eldar   0
0
0
0
0
AZ
Enkhbaatar Sodgerel   0
0
0
0
0
MN
Sheppard Thomas   0
0
0
0
0
UK
Morgan Samy Salama Rezk   0
0
0
0
0
EG
     
 
FA RAW Classic    
 
Name BWt (Kg) Pl-Div-WtCl
Best Squat
Squat 4
Best Bench
Bench 4
Best Deadlift
Deadlift 4
PL Total
Team
Sowilam Aya Sowilam Abbas 68,3 0
0
0
0
0
EG
Sanz Agueda Isabel 73,5 1-F-J-75
170
60
180
410
ES
Hofvind Monica 80,7 1-F-J-82.5
127,5
62,5
135
325
UK
Jäntti Mari 79 2-F-J-82.5
115
60
140
315
FI
Silverton Lauren 85,9 1-F-J-90
162,5
75
162,5
400
UK
Le Panse Benedicte 50,2 1-F-O-52
130
65
130
325
FR
Abdelsalam Sereen Sameh 61,6 1-F-O-67.5
125
60
157,5
342,5
EG
Anastasiou Angelica 65,7 2-F-O-67.5
130
72,5
140
342,5
FI
Du Plessis Jeanne 73 1-F-O-75
165
87,5
172,5
425
ZA
Rasmussen Johanna 70,1 2-F-O-75
145
97,5
175
417,5
FI
Sowilam Aya Sowilam Abbas 68,3 3-F-O-75
150
75
140
365
EG
Shaw Karalyn 73,3 4-F-O-75
130
75
150
355
UK
Blotckaia Victoriia 73,5 5-F-O-75
130
80
140
350
RU
Brady Kate 73,6 6-F-O-75
127,5
60
132,5
320
IE
Halilovic Amra 80,5 1-F-O-82.5
155
65
150
370
BA
Becker Kat 88,1 1-F-O-90
235
115
220
570
AU
Khudayarov Anna 90,1 1-F-O-SHW
212,5
142,5
220
575
FI
Marks Gemma 94,8 2-F-O-SHW
205
117,5
210
532,5
UK
Kuisele Inara 109,7 3-F-O-SHW
175
87,5
202,5
465
UK
Freer Keenan 80,5 1-M-J-82.5
255
147,5
275
677,5
UK
Kruger Francois 86,8 1-M-J-90
215
135
215
565
ZA
Abdou Amir Mohamed 98,2 1-M-J-100
327,5
177,5
295
322,5
800
EG
Pirttijärvi Antti 107 1-M-J-110
300
165
290
755
FI
Park Christopher 106,7 2-M-J-110
230
140
300
670
UK
Johnson Gariq 122 0
0
0
0
0
UK
Holliday William 135,9 1-M-J-140
290
200
280
770
UK
Todaro Vincent 59 1-M-O-60
170
90
215
475
FR
Vaskelainen Sami 67,4 1-M-O-67.5
212,5
107,5
237,5
557,5
FI
Diago Cyril 74,1 1-M-O-75
265
147,5
260
672,5
FR
Olivier Wayne 73,8 2-M-O-75
200
125
225
550
ZA
Bayamati Sylvain 80,7 1-M-O-82.5
240
160
265
665
FR
Babin Jeremy 82,2 2-M-O-82.5
255
152,5
250
657,5
FR
Vauto Henri 81,2 3-M-O-82.5
235
152,5
245
632,5
FI
Mäkilä Erno 81,8 4-M-O-82.5
222,5
142,5
235
600
FI
Fourie Hermanus 78,4 5-M-O-82.5
205
110
215
530
ZA
Sieppi Eetu 89,8 1-M-O-90
310
200
310
820
FI
Carleton Philip 89,4 2-M-O-90
300
170
285
755
UK
Williams Ian 87,6 3-M-O-90
260
170
265
695
UK
Said Mohammed Rabie 89,3 4-M-O-90
265
150
270
685
EG
Smith Trevor 88,5 5-M-O-90
205
160
235
600
ZA
Antikainen Jani 88 6-M-O-90
162,5
90
175
427,5
FI
Simoes Luis 87 0
0
0
0
0
PT
Santos Paulo 99,3 1-M-O-100
310
205
330
845
PT
Abdou Amir Mohamed 98,2 2-M-O-100
327,5
177,5
295
800
EG
Marciniak Michal 99,3 3-M-O-100
300
195
280
775
PL
Matthews-William James 96,9 4-M-O-100
307,5
185
280
772,5
UK
Monteiro Ricardo 99 5-M-O-100
275
170
280
725
PT
Federico Sipione 91,3 6-M-O-100
267,5
165
285
717,5
IT
Leppäjärvi Joona 99,8 7-M-O-100
310
170
100
580
FI
Sharavdorj Ariunbaatar 93,1 0
0
0
0
0
MN
Vatanen Jooel 108,7 1-M-O-110
380
195
325
900
FI
Suominen Ville 105,4 2-M-O-110
315
180
315
810
FI
Mäkynen Teemu 109,4 3-M-O-110
310
160
310
780
FI
Aldworth David 110 4-M-O-110
270
200
305
775
UK
Sipione Luciano 108,7 5-M-O-110
237,5
162,5
235
635
IT
Khanyan Eduard 115,6 1-M-O-125
360
220
350
930
FI
Maantila Jan-Erik 115,5 2-M-O-125
305
215
280
800
FI
Martins Flavio 115,3 3-M-O-125
275
200
300
775
PT
Cross David 123,7 4-M-O-125
300
175
285
760
ZA
Johnson Gariq 122 0
0
0
0
0
UK
Pawlak Pawel 138,4 1-M-O-140
280
190
290
760
SK
King Lewis 140,1 1-M-O-SHW
340
207,5
277,5
825
UK
Leppäjärvi Joona   0
0
0
0
0
FI
Czeplinski Herbert   0
0
0
0
0
DE
Andrawes Pierre Emad   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Menaissy Mohamed Yasser   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Phukuile Jerry   0
0
0
0
0
ZA
Sayed Abdelrahman Gaber   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Faragalla Mahmoud Ahmed   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Aboukahla Mohamed Ibrahim   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Malinen Mikko   0
0
0
0
0
FI
Haverinen Teemu, Guest Lifter   0
0
0
0
0
FI
Elsayed Basem   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Moody Aaron   0
0
0
0
0
UK
Mechat Samir   0
0
0
0
0
FR
Mohamed Mostafa Hesham   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Abdelmalak Maikel Sadek Abdou   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Roszkowski Andrzej   0
0
0
0
0
UK
Soini Tero   0
0
0
0
0
FI
Grzeskowiak Krzysztof   0
0
0
0
0
PL
Abdalla Ahmed Mohamed   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Pimiä Antti   0
0
0
0
0
FI
Ebeed Mina Makram Bishay   0
0
0
0
0
EG
     
 
FA EQU    
 
Name BWt (Kg) Pl-Div-WtCl
Best Squat
Squat 4
Best Bench
Bench 4
Best Deadlift
Deadlift 4
PL Total
Team
Ficekova Rebeka 66 1-F-T3-MP-67.5
150
90
140
380
SK
Rajala Pinja 61,8 1-F-T1-MP-67.5
100
45
115
260
FI
Abdelsalam Sereen Sameh   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Sowilam Aya Sowilam Abbas   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Khaled Mohamed Elivabawa Mansour Sakr 116,4 1-M-M3-MP-125
170
120
140
430
EG
Koukkula Pasi 87,7 1-M-M2-MP-90
180
60
180
420
FI
Salmela Petri 82,1 1-M-M1-MP-82.5
280
125
280
685
FI
Zevchik Adam 74,4 1-M-O-MP-75
280
195
272,5
747,5
US
Kuderick Scott 89,1 1-M-O-MP-90
150
125
167,5
442,5
US
Lehtinen Oskari 99,6 1-M-O-MP-100
420
292,5
330
1042,5
FI
Beech Kurt 91 2-M-O-MP-100
300
180
295
775
UK
Räihä Pekka 109,6 1-M-O-MP-110
370
220
310
900
FI
Andreassen Byrbotten Morten 106,5 0
0
0
0
0
NO
Ison Zane 137,1 1-M-M3-SP-140
347,5
205
315
867,5
ZA
Mohamed Mohamed Said M2 124,3 1-M-M2-SP-125
325
160
290
775
EG
Bester Nicolaas 80,4 1-M-M1-SP-82.5
220
170
240
630
ZA
Singh Noora 76,3 2-M-M1-SP-82.5
190
95
200
485
IN
Quirke Graeme M1 88,2 1-M-M1-SP-90
300
210
240
750
IE
Singh Daljit 86,8 2-M-M1-SP-90
260
140
245
-260,5
645
IN
Bejgrowicz Tomasz 107,8 1-M-M1-SP-110
190
155
220
565
PL
Power Richie 81,6 1-M-O-SP-82.5
280
220
240
740
IE
Campos David 81,9 2-M-O-SP-82.5
260
160
260
680
FR
Quirke Graeme 88,2 1-M-O-SP-90
300
210
240
750
IE
Rollo Callum 89,9 0
0
0
0
0
UK
Mohamed Rabie Mohamed Said 93,7 1-M-O-SP-100
265
170
240
675
EG
O´Rourke Tony 109,6 1-M-O-SP-110
310
260
260
830
IE
Mohamed Mohamed Said 124,3 1-M-O-SP-125
325
160
290
775
EG
Andrawes Pierre Barsoom   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Menaissy Mohamed Yasser   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Shalaby Ekramy Shalaby Ahmed   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Sayed Abdelrahman Gaber   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Faragalla Mahmoud Ahmed   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Aboukahla Mohamed Ibrahim   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Abdou Amir Mohamed Sayed   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Elsayed Bassem Yousri Ibrahim   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Mohamed Mostafa Hesham   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Abdelmalak Maikel Sadek   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Morgan Paul   0
0
0
0
0
UK
Abdalla Ahmed Mohamed   0
0
0
0
0
EG
Morgan Paul   0
0
0
0
0
UK
Westman Robin   0
0
0
0
0
FI
Nikkari Joni   0
0
0
0
0
FI
Damminga Gregg   0
0
0
0
0
US
     
 
DC RAW    
 
Name BWt (Kg) Pl-Div-WtCl
Best Bench
Bench 4
Team
Baklykova Olga 75 1-F-M4-75
117,5
RU
Sinacheva Svetlana 79,3 1-F-M3-82.5
120
RU
Knuutila Virpi 89,4 1-F-M3-90
142,5
FI
Bies Johanna 61,2 1-F-M2-67.5
125
FI
Mustonen Mira 75 1-F-M2-75
105
FI
Pavlova Liudmila 54,7 1-F-M1-56
67,5
RU
Kulmala Elina 85,6 1-F-M1-90
127,5
FI
Lack Sal 90 2-F-M1-90
72,5
UK
Boudon Fanny 59,6 1-F-T3-60
67,5
FR
Gorbacheva Alexandra 54,6 1-F-T1-56
45
RU
Dennis Francesca 81,6 0
0
UK
Blotckaia Viktoriia 74,8 1-F-O-75
85
RU
Paler Minna   0
0
FI
Mata Ferenc 96,2 1-M-T3-100
170
HU
Viljakainen Nico 96,5 1-M-T2-100
120
FI
Salosalov Sergey 82,2 1-M-T1-82.5
157,5
RU
Rapoport Mihail 81,1 1-M-J-82.5
162,5
LV
Karttunen Arttu 99,1 1-M-J-100
215
FI
Vakarcs Gergö 102,6 1-M-J-110
215
HU
Andrea Franceschi 119,8 1-M-J-125
165
IT
Larionov Maks   0
0
FI
Hyttinen Matias   0
0
FI
Willis Rich 50,4 1-M-M3-DIS-52
120
UK
Gibson David 83,2 1-M-M3-DIS-90
145
UK
Willis Rich 50,4 1-M-O-DIS-52
120
UK
Nikiforov Sergei 82,2 1-M-M7-82.5
125
RU
Shyrkevich Siarhei 85,6 1-M-M6-90
130
RU
Marin Reijo 111,4 1-M-M5-125
165
FI
Hämölä Jari 115,3 2-M-M5-125
152,5
FI
Jauhojärvi Tahvo 73,8 1-M-M4-75
142,5
SE
Young Marcus 82 1-M-M4-82.5
132,5
FI
Ovaska Rane 81,1 2-M-M4-82.5
117,5
FI
Lehtonen Raimo 80,8 3-M-M4-82.5
112,5
FI
Kupper Tilo 87,9 1-M-M4-90
160
CH
Huver Patrice 88,3 2-M-M4-90
142,5
FR
Mäkinen Petri 86,3 3-M-M4-90
115
FI
Davison Rik 99 1-M-M4-100
170
UK
Greef Robert 94,7 2-M-M4-100
125
ZA
Marttila Jere 101,1 1-M-M4-110
120
FI
Chernyshenko Vasily 110,7 1-M-M4-125
125
RU
Carter Kole 165 1-M-M4-SHW
242,5
US
Ojala Leif 65,9 1-M-M3-67.5
125
FI
Antropov Aleksandr 74,3 1-M-M3-75
172,5
RU
Astaptsev Vladlen 74,4 2-M-M3-75
110
FI
Akkanen Atte 86,1 1-M-M3-90
152,5
FI
Gibson David 83,2 2-M-M3-90
145
UK
Spiroff Dickie 106 1-M-M3-110
222,5
US
Haavisto Billy 106 2-M-M3-110
170
FI
Baker Richard 106,9 3-M-M3-110
140
UK
Ylivinkka Tero 127,4 1-M-M3-140
180
FI
Esch Mark 132,5 0
0
ZA
Dickinson Lonnie 155,8 1-M-M3-SHW
267,5
US
Salonen Sami 143,7 2-M-M3-SHW
170
FI
Koniakhin Ivan 74,6 1-M-M2-75
150
RU
Stolerovs Georgijs 73,2 2-M-M2-75
142,5
LV
Boizou Sebastien 81,7 1-M-M2-82.5
210
FR
Lindqvist Jan 82,3 2-M-M2-82.5
165
FI
Spires Kent 88,3 1-M-M2-90
227,5
US
Renfors Klaus 89 2-M-M2-90
167,5
FI
Mononen Jorma 84,7 3-M-M2-90
135
FI
Solntsev Ivan 98,3 1-M-M2-100
207,5
RU
Nussbaum Dominique 99,7 2-M-M2-100
202,5
FR
Martinez Rico 93,6 3-M-M2-100
180
DE
Crooks Randall 98,2 4-M-M2-100
170
UK
Koskinen Teppo 98,3 5-M-M2-100
142,5
FI
Diethalm Peter 123,9 1-M-M2-125
200
CH
Mehtälä Pasi 122,4 2-M-M2-125
190
FI
Ermakov Aleksei 138 1-M-M2-140
200
RU
Morris David 164,3 1-M-M2-SHW
215
UK
Salmi Totte 59,7 1-M-M1-60
107,5
FI
Vaskelainen Jani 74,7 1-M-M1-75
127,5
FI
Pohjola Pasi 73,1 2-M-M1-75
110
FI
Borba Miguel 87,7 1-M-M1-90
185
PT
Haapalainen Mika 88,7 2-M-M1-90
175
FI
Haaparanta Rami 98,9 1-M-M1-100
195
FI
Serhiy Didovik 105,4 1-M-M1-110
210
UA
Kabantseff Andrei 104,9 2-M-M1-110
175
EE
Hosio Petteri 123,3 1-M-M1-125
220
FI
Seppänen Timo   0
0
FI
Intke Kimmo   0
0
FI
Beno Ladislav   0
0
SK
Ojanen Juha   0
0
FI
Laishin Boris   0
0
IL
Schoula Kurt   0
0
DE
Batik Vladimir   0
0
SK
Burlakov Aleksandr   0
0
RU
Rubin Grigori   0
0
IL
Mostovaia Mariia 54,8 1-F-O-56
67,5
RU
Golubtcova Iulia 54,7 2-F-O-56
52,5
RU
Hosio Sannikka 56,3 1-F-O-60
62,5
FI
Bies Johanna 63,7 1-F-O-67.5
125
FI
Vlasova Nadezda 71,5 1-F-O-75
130
RU
Rasmussen Johanna 71,5 2-F-O-75
102,5
FI
Boulahna Amina 74,5 3-F-O-75
102,5
FI
Vepsäläinen Mia 88,3 1-F-O-90
112,5
FI
Goodwill Nicola 99,8 1-F-O-SHW
120
UK
Blotckaia Victoriia   0
0
RU
Ryhtä Kalle 53,5 1-M-O-56
65
FI
Lavikka Sampo 54,7 2-M-O-56
57,5
FI
Roberson Jeron 58,8 1-M-O-60
110
US
Nyberg Perttu 72,9 1-M-O-75
125
FI
Reims Dmitri 80 1-M-O-82.5
215
FR
Gembiczki Attila 80,7 2-M-O-82.5
205
HU
Ekramy Shalaby Ahmed Shalaby 75,9 3-M-O-82.5
167,5
EG
Rohm Valentin 82,4 4-M-O-82.5
157,5
DE
Oravasaari Joni 81,7 5-M-O-82.5
145
FI
Spires Kent 88,7 1-M-O-90
227,5
US
Gafarov Kamil 89,6 2-M-O-90
200
AZ
Simoes Luis 87,3 3-M-O-90
190
PT
Boisrond Ferdinand 88,3 4-M-O-90
185
FR
Larionov Maks 90 5-M-O-90
185
FI
Fiqueiredo Florindo 96,8 1-M-O-100
242,5
PT
Sharavdorj Altanbagana 97,7 2-M-O-100
212,5
MN
Giancarlo Natale 95,9 3-M-O-100
180
IT
Vepsäläinen Jani 97,6 4-M-O-100
180
FI
Tuomainen Juha 106,8 1-M-O-110
247,5
FI
Sergii Didovik 107,2 2-M-O-110
225
UA
Scott Eric 109 3-M-O-110
205
US
Beloded Nikolay 105,1 4-M-O-110
200
RU
Abelafoe Francois 122,8 1-M-O-125
240
FR
Alves Bruno 115,4 2-M-O-125
230
PT
Koskinen Hannu 123,6 3-M-O-125
230
FI
Dickinson Lonnie 155 1-M-O-SHW
262,5
US
Haugas Sten 142 2-M-O-SHW
250
EE
Kananen Jussi 155,8 3-M-O-SHW
192,5
FI
Willis Rich   0
0
UK
Walsh Ben   0
0
IE
Vesalainen Marko   0
0
FI
Nasirov Teymur   0
0
AZ
Galimon Jonathan   0
0
FR
Petrov Dmitrii   0
0
RU
Gibson David   0
0
UK
Gibson David   0
0
UK
Koljonen Oskari   0
0
FI
Kaminskii Evgenii   0
0
RU
Nurdykhan Yerat   0
0
MN
Hyttinen Matias   0
0
FI
Mechat Samir   0
0
FR
Seppänen Timo   0
0
FI
Ahonen Toni   0
0
FI
Fleurime Makinson   0
0
FR
Ondzul Pjotr   0
0
LV
Maharramov Famil   0
0
AZ
     
 
DC EQU    
 
Name BWt (Kg) Pl-Div-WtCl
Best Bench
Bench 4
Team
Rajala Anne 68,9 1-F-M1-MP-75
110
FI
Ficekova Rebeka 66,3 1-F-T3-MP-67.5
90
SK
Ylitalo-James Emma 89,4 1-F-M2-SP-90
220
UK
Ylitalo-James Emma 89,4 1-F-O-SP-90
220
UK
Blotckaia Victoriia   0
0
RU
Baklykova Olga   0
0
RU
Gibson David 83,3 1-M-M3-SP-DIS-90
165
UK
Gibson David 83,3 1-M-O-SP-DIS-90
165
UK
Vetter Ullrich 104,3 1-M-M6-MP-110
180
DE
Marin Reijo 111,9 1-M-M5-MP-125
190
FI
Mihaly Peter 162,7 1-M-M5-MP-SHW
200
SK
Jauhojärvi Tahvo 74,6 1-M-M4-MP-75
185
SE
Young Marcus 81,1 1-M-M4-MP-82.5
170
FI
Maher Kevin 106,9 1-M-M4-MP-110
212,5
UK
Sahlsten Ismo 124 1-M-M4-MP-125
262,5
FI
Gurini Stephane 99,9 1-M-M3-MP-100
220
FR
Suomalainen Juha 103 1-M-M2-MP-110
245
FI
Platel Eric 108,4 0
0
FR
Marudins Igors 81,9 1-M-M1-MP-82.5
185
LV
Golmohammadi Reza 99,1 1-M-M1-MP-100
310
FI
Mammadov Eldar 100 2-M-M1-MP-100
250
AZ
Barros Gameiro Steeve 107,8 1-M-M1-MP-110
336
FR
Sergii Didovik 107,5 2-M-M1-MP-110
310
UA
Hosio Petteri 125 1-M-M1-MP-125
380
FI
Rajala Ville 85,1 1-M-T1-MP-90
72,5
FI
Salomäki Eemeli 74,5 1-M-O-MP-75
160
FI
Chernov Kostiantyn 89,4 1-M-O-MP-90
265
UA
Caba Miroslav 90 2-M-O-MP-90
237,5
SK
Huseynov Nijat 89,5 3-M-O-MP-90
230
AZ
Golmohammadi Reza 99,1 1-M-O-MP-100
310
FI
Barros Gameiro Steeve 107,8 1-M-O-MP-110
336
FR
Sergii Didovik 107,5 2-M-O-MP-110
310
UA
Vakarcs Gergö 104,5 0
0
HU
Hosio Petteri 125 1-M-O-MP-125
380
FI
Barros Gameiro Garry 115,9 0
0
FR
Maharramov Famil 130,5 1-M-O-MP-140
210
AZ
Lukkarinen Ilkka 138,7 0
0
FI
Ylitalo-James Kalle 137,7 0
0
FI
Mihaly Peter 162,7 1-M-O-MP-SHW
200
SK
Korhonen Pekka 94,2 1-M-M7-SP-100
126
FI
Vetter Ullrich 104,3 1-M-M6-SP-110
192
DE
Laine Tapio 118,4 1-M-M6-SP-125
210
FI
Young Marcus 81,1 1-M-M4-SP-82.5
175
FI
Rimpi Pentti 59,8 1-M-M3-SP-60
105
FI
Preston Rob 106,5 1-M-M3-SP-110
245
UK
Bar Eric 121,1 1-M-M3-SP-125
220
FR
Solntsev Ivan 99,4 1-M-M2-SP-100
270
RU
Morgan Paul 107,4 0
0
UK
Gorbachev Dmitry 116,1 1-M-M2-SP-125
325
RU
Lapiccirella Fabrice 82,2 1-M-M1-SP-82.5
160
FR
Rekaikins Mihails 98,6 1-M-M1-SP-100
220
LV
Roux Reymond Greg 109,4 1-M-M1-SP-110
225
FR
Kabantseff Andrei 105 2-M-M1-SP-110
200
ES
Rimpi Pentti 59,8 1-M-O-SP-60
105
FI
Nyberg Perttu 72,1 1-M-O-SP-75
135
FI
Wahlström Arttu 88,1 1-M-O-SP-90
240
FI
Solntsev Ivan 99,4 1-M-O-SP-100
270
RU
Rollo Callum 95,4 2-M-O-SP-100
185
UK
Jafarov Zaur 108,8 1-M-O-SP-110
290
AZ
Bubyr Dmitrii 103,4 2-M-O-SP-110
240
RU
Morgan Paul 107,4 0
0
UK
Hosman Dmytro 124 1-M-O-SP-125
262,5
UA
Maharramov Famil 132 1-M-O-SP-140
230
AZ
Kananen Jussi 155,9 1-M-O-SP-SHW
225
FI
Sakr Khaled Mohamed Elnabawi   0
0
EG
Tuomainen Jussi   0
0
FI
Rubin Grigori   0
0
IL
Korhonen Pekka   0
0
 
     
 
DL RAW    
 
Name BWt (Kg) Pl-Div-WtCl
Best Deadlift
Deadlift 4
Team
Hilander Maiju 72,8 1-F-M5-75
160
FI
Baklykova Olga 75 1-F-M4-75
172,5
RU
Knuutila Virpi 89,4 1-F-M3-90
215
FI
Mustonen Mira 75 1-F-M2-75
202,5
FI
Makkonen Sari 78,1 1-F-M2-82.5
132,5
FI
Pavlova Liudmila 54,7 1-F-M1-56
120
RU
Lack Sal 90 1-F-M1-90
125
UK
Boudon Fanny 59,6 1-F-T3-60
135
FR
Valentin Margaux 65,7 1-F-T3-67.5
130
FR
Michalon Mayane 50,1 1-F-T2-52
95
FR
Dennis Francesca 81,6 1-F-J-82.5
150
UK
Rajala Pinja   0
0
FI
Paler Minna   0
0
FI
Richon Andy 109,1 1-M-T3-110
315,5
FR
Viljakainen Nico 96,5 0
0
FI
Toth Nikolas   0
0
SK
Visuri Taru 52 1-F-O-52
163,5
FI
Neves Etelvina 66,8 1-F-O-67.5
200
PT
Iuorio Tina 66,2 2-F-O-67.5
165
IT
Sereen Sameh Samir Abdelsalam 61,5 3-F-O-67.5
135
EG
Boulahna Amina 74,5 1-F-O-75
200
FI
Rasmussen Johanna 71,5 2-F-O-75
180
FI
Rytkönen Jerna 69,9 3-F-O-75
170
FI
Goodwill Nicola 99,8 1-F-O-SHW
230
UK
Mustonen Mira   0
0
FI
Lavikka Sampo 54,7 1-M-O-56
115
117,5
FI
Todaro Vincent 59,1 1-M-O-60
222,5
FR
Kautiainen Lauri 71,1 1-M-O-75
235
FI
Ahmadov Roman 81,2 1-M-O-82.5
265
AZ
Romain Florent 82,4 2-M-O-82.5
230
FR
Huseynov Nijat 89,6 1-M-O-90
282,5
AZ
Mohamed Rabie Mohamed Said 87,8 2-M-O-90
280
EG
Simoes Luis 87,3 3-M-O-90
275
PT
Slimani Lotfi 89,2 4-M-O-90
270
FR
Sharavdorj Ariubaatar 92,3 1-M-O-100
257,5
MN
Hiissa Aleksi 99,4 2-M-O-100
245
FI
Giancarlo Natale 95,9 0
0
IT
Kiploks Uldis 109,7 1-M-O-110
367,5
-376
LV
Aittakari Jerry 102,3 2-M-O-110
300
FI
Ciaburri Omar 111,9 1-M-O-125
330
IT
Chevron David 124,8 2-M-O-125
330
FR
Leon Jean-Luc 119,6 3-M-O-125
310
FR
Tuomela Jussi 115,4 4-M-O-125
275
FI
Richon Andy 113 0
0
FR
Karu Asko 143,8 1-M-O-SHW
390
EE
Vaskelainen Sami   0
0
FI
Lompolo Mikko   0
0
FI
Andersson Niko   0
0
FI
Harlin Jasu   0
0
FI
Vaittinen Samuli   0
0
FI
Ahonen Toni   0
0
FI
Viitala Kauko 79.7 1-M-M9-82.5
160
FI
Zwaan Adrian 84 1-M-M9-90
145
AU
Battakov Peter 97.2 1-M-M6-100
205
RU
Mäkinen Raine 72.2 1-M-M5-75
190
FI
Selkee Arto 73.9 1-M-M4-75
195
FI
Ovaska Rane 81.1 1-M-M4-82.5
210
FI
Mäkinen Petri 86.3 1-M-M4-90
155
FI
Davison Rik 99 1-M-M4-100
267.5
UK
Greef Robert 94.7 2-M-M4-100
215
ZA
Marttila Jere 101.1 1-M-M4-110
200
FI
Astaptsev Vladlen 74.4 1-M-M3-75
195
FI
Anttila Pekka 81 1-M-M3-82.5
192.5
FI
Baker Richard 106.9 1-M-M3-110
230
UK
Boizou Sebastian 81.7 1-M-M2-82.5
200
FR
Renfors Klaus 89 1-M-M2-90
202.5
FI
Mononen Jorma 84.7 2-M-M2-90
200
FI
Rade Dave 92 1-M-M2-100
292.5
CH
Koivuniemi Markus 98.1 2-M-M2-100
280
FI
Koskinen Teppo 98.3 3-M-M2-100
242.5
FI
Randall Crooks 98.2 0
0
UK
Morris David 164.3 1-M-M2-SHW
285
UK
Salmi Totte 59.7 1-M-M1-60
185
FI
Vaskelainen Jani 74.7 1-M-M1-75
222.5
225.5
FI
Marttala Jyrki 71.4 2-M-M1-75
220
FI
Michalon Marc 98.1 1-M-M1-100
282
FR
Mertaniemi Jukka 95.7 2-M-M1-100
235
FI
Achille Jocelyn 106.9 1-M-M1-110
270
FR
Grinko Mikhail 112.9 1-M-M1-125
170
RU
Stolerovs Georgijs   0
0
LV
Stalstedt Stefan   0
0
FI
Konkola Seppo   0
0
FI
Ruzin Ernest   0
0
IL
     
 
DL EQU    
 
Name BWt (Kg) Pl-Div-WtCl
Best Deadlift
Deadlift 4
Team
Ficekova Rebeka 66,3 1-F-T3-MP-67.5
140
SK
Varsovskaia Anzhelika 57,8 1-F-M2-SP-60
100
RU
Rajala Pinja 62,5 1-F-T1-SP-67.5
112,5
FI
Khaled Mohamed Elnabawi Mansour Sakr 116,3 1-M-M3-MP-125
150
EG
Koukkula Pasi 88,1 1-M-M2-MP-90
286
FI
Mammadov Eldar 100 1-M-M1-MP-100
280
AZ
Grinko Mikhail 111,2 1-M-M1-MP-125
200
RU
Toth Nikolas 122,3 1-M-J-MP-125
380,5
-400
SK
Lantiainen Jani 96,1 1-M-O-MP-100
332,5
FI
Toth Nikolas 122,3 1-M-O-MP-125
380,5
-400
SK
Steffen Burkhard 70,2 1-M-M6-SP-75
140
DE
Schulze Lothar 82,7 1-M-M6-SP-90
175
DE
Davison Rik 99,6 1-M-M4-SP-100
270
UK
Watkins Phil 89,4 1-M-M3-SP-90
290
UK
Antonio Foroni 109,2 1-M-M2-SP-110
333
IT
Ustinov Yuriy 104,2 1-M-M1-SP-110
280
RU
Rimpi Pentti 59,8 1-M-O-SP-60
130
FI
Watkins Phil 89,4 1-M-O-SP-90
290
UK
Baoufi Marouane 103,1 1-M-O-SP-110
290
FR
Boggan Jason 104,5 2-M-O-SP-110
275
IE
Ebeed Mina Makram   0
0
EG
Heikkinen Miikka   0
0
FI
Haverinen Teemu   0
0
FI
Kousa Antti   0
0
FI
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr