Archive :

2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Dec 2019
Moteur de recherche :
EPF - Championnats d'Europe - DC - equipe - 16 Oct 2019 - Tampere Finlande

EPF - Championnats d'Europe - DC - équipé - 16 Oct 2019 - Tampere Finlande
Rnk Lifters d.o.b. Team BWT Result IPF Pts
-59kg            
1. Smirnov Oleg 1990 RUS 58,07 206 836,4
2. Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 58,96 175 725,03
-66kg            
1. Urusov Stanislav 1991 RUS 65,29 230 820,21
2. Harashchenko Ihor 1988 UKR 65,84 227,5 807,21
3. Frasl Andreas 1983 AUT 64,13 215 789,37
4. Grotkowski Mariusz 1989 POL 65,51 207,5 753,58
5. Savolainen Antti 1978 FIN 65,85 207,5 750,29
6. Gideon Aaron 1980 GBR 64,09 170 658,39
-74kg            
1. Luchkin Dmitrii 1986 RUS 73,45 250 796,86
2. Balenkov Andriy 1981 UKR 73,76 250 794,3
3. Nazarenko Aleksei 1989 RUS 73,88 235 755,12
4. Balawejder Adam 1981 POL 73,69 217,5 711,93
5. Franklin Emmanuel 1984 GBR 70,05 200 693,44
-83kg            
1. Ivashkin Mykyta 1991 UKR 81,9 290 829,42
2. Butsin Stanislav 1990 RUS 82,75 287,5 817,67
3. Friche Mads 1983 DEN 82,75 270 777,24
4. Zalewski Rafal 1983 POL 82,81 260 753,77
— Dronga Renars 1988 LAT 82,59 DSQ —
— Hallfors Teemu 1995 FIN 82,96 DSQ —
-93kg            
1. Wegiera Jan 1965 POL 92,61 300 785,44
2. Dahlkvist Oliver 1995 SWE 92,86 280 741,88
3. Champ Andy 1983 GBR 92,24 265 713,17
4. Nocek Grzegorz 1973 POL 91,86 262,5 709,69
5. Tuhacek Zdenek 1986 CZE 91,96 210 597,56
— Joakim Wang 1983 SWE 91,09 DSQ —
— Krymov Andrii 1985 UKR 92,85 DSQ —
-105kg            
1. Savelev Egor 1994 RUS 104,49 330 788,62
2. Bettiar Volodymyr 1984 UKR 104,12 327,5 785,39
3. Kuosma Petri 1979 FIN 104,91 305 738,42
4. Skrib Lukas 1994 SVK 103,67 290 714,22
5. Ivarsson Mattias 1987 SWE 104,92 290 709,36
6. Mae Hjalmar 1980 EST 104,48 265 662,55
7. Gibson Michael 1987 GBR 103,86 250 635,55
8. Balsby Jeppe Frost 1986 DEN 104,56 235 604,09
— Sharp Duncan 1983 GBR 104,52 DSQ —
-120kg            
1. Leskovets Viktor 1990 UKR 108,03 350 811,64
2. Usov Sergey 1993 RUS 118,69 350 770,63
3. Hole Per Marius 1989 NOR 119,04 340 751,62
4. Ovsonka Peter 1982 SVK 119,25 302,5 684,22
5. Selinger Milan 1984 CZE 119,84 302,5 682,48
6. Krejca Zbynek 1974 CZE 118,19 295 673,98
7. Mikkelsen Jesper 1989 DEN 119,66 295 669,69
— Marshall Martin 1987 GBR 115,27 DSQ —
120+kg            
1. Soukal Jaroslav 1972 CZE 176,7 347,5 636,73
2. Sandvik Kenneth 1975 FIN 142,14 337,5 684,27
3. Kovalchuk Yuriy 1979 UKR 125,17 332,5 719,35
4. Litvinenko Artem 1990 RUS 140 327,5 673
5. Spingl Milan 1980 CZE 147,97 310 628,67
— McColl Alastair 1981 NOR 143,75 DSQ —
— Pettersson Niklas 1991 SWE 159,37 DSQ —
             
Rnk Lifters d.o.b. Team BWT Result IPF Pts
-47kg            
1. Simoniants Karina 1977 RUS 46,73 105 686,36
2. Demian Zina 1997 UKR 46,51 85 595,71
-52kg            
1. Vedmid Oksana 1991 UKR 51,4 142,5 806,44
2. Sandvik Marcela 1974 FIN 51,62 112,5 679,32
3. Nyers Monika 1978 HUN 50,02 110 680,84
4. Iaksterkina Anastasiia 1991 RUS 51,71 110 668,26
5. Petroczki Magdolna 1968 HUN 51,16 87,5 577,66
-57kg            
1. Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde 1991 NOR 56,87 140 750,61
2. Beer Monika 1974 SVK 53,51 112,5 666,18
3. Salamon Erika 1973 HUN 55,9 110 641,69
4. Petukhova Alesia 1997 RUS 54 107,5 643,03
-63kg            
1. Vilmar Matilda 1996 SWE 62,83 155 765,71
2. Rames Maj 1989 DEN 62,3 152,5 760,2
3. Yultsova Viktoria 2002 RUS 62,62 140 714,35
4. Solbakken Fjeld Linn Helen 1992 NOR 62,28 137,5 707,43
5. Hakulinen Maria 1990 FIN 61,65 132,5 693,16
6. Partanen Anna-Eveliina 1988 FIN 62,75 120 643,53
7. Jordan Faye 1982 GBR 62,48 112,5 618,4
8. Palagyi Zsanett 1986 HUN 61,07 110 615,7
— Hole Ruth 1989 NOR 62,32 DSQ —
-72kg            
1. Hammarstrom Andrea 1977 SWE 70,3 162,5 749,85
2. Chistiakova Yulia 1989 RUS 70,74 162,5 747,72
3. Gulidova Maria 1989 RUS 70,18 145 694,22
4. De Vries Maaike 1994 NED 70,76 130 643,85
5. Cowell Kimberley 1988 GBR 67,79 115 606,05
6. Steedman Rachel 1995 GBR 71,49 115 593,63
7. Svadlenkova Petra 1992 CZE 71,73 80 482,25
— Lindstroem Pernille 1988 DEN 71,34 DSQ —
-84kg            
1. Baranova Ekaterina 1992 RUS 83,26 192,5 783,72
2. Engskar Eva 1973 NOR 83,82 192,5 781,53
3. Edvall Anna 1976 SWE 83,63 170 718,34
4. Kristensen Linda 1977 NOR 80,4 167,5 722,51
84+kg            
1. Hugdal Hildeborg 1983 NOR 127,9 215 724,15
2. Rehoff Christensen Annette 1965 DEN 125,54 202,5 700,36
3. Jensen Maria Kamp 1985 DEN 102,32 187,5 711,77
4. Pugovkina Alla 1975 RUS 96,07 167,5 675,82
5. Berry Laura 1982 GBR 91,74 165 680,23
6. Gough Jackie 1977 GBR 144,55 140 541,71
             
Juniors            
-53kg            
1. Ezhov Aleksei 1998 RUS 52,97 77,5 453,67
-59kg            
1. Kinishchuk Rostyslav 1999 UKR 58,93 150 645,43
-66kg            
1. Hornik David 2004 CZE 64,87 105 464,28
-74kg            
1. Pankov Sergei 1997 RUS 73,74 222,5 724,32
2. Balogh Natan 2000 HUN 73,37 220 720,67
3. Kumpulainen Eetu 1998 FIN 73,72 190 641,56
4. Burba Rokas 2001 LTU 73,85 182,5 621,63
-83kg            
1. Hladkyi Viktor 1998 UKR 79,89 235 713,41
2. Franklin Kris 1996 GBR 82,59 222,5 668,37
3. Foris Martin 1997 SVK 78 220 689,17
-93kg            
1. Hagen Henrik 1998 NOR 92,85 260 699,7
2. Golovin Artem 1996 RUS 92,57 235 648,11
-105kg            
1. Roenko Evgenii 1996 RUS 104,42 323 775,34
2. Simakhin Roman 1996 RUS 95,92 285 737,51
3. Vlk Vaclav 2000 CZE 103,41 247,5 632,21
-120kg            
1. Rakhmatullin Bulat 1998 RUS 113,69 290 678,73
2. Prokop Martin 1999 CZE 111,62 230 574,1
3. Kurecka Denis 1999 CZE 118,3 200 503,82
4. Rimsa Eimantas 1997 LTU 105,16 190 515,28
120+kg            
1. Nemov Vladislav 1996 RUS 128,85 260 585,99
             
             
Masters 1            
-66kg            
1. Molnar Gabor 1978 HUN 65,45 160 618,4
2. Niemi Petri 1971 FIN 61,71 145 604,26
3. Kotwica Piotr 1975 POL 65,8 145 573,09
4. Pauza Valdas 1973 LTU 65,55 135 546,29
-74kg            
1. Szendera Rafal 1971 POL 73,61 205 680,58
2. Nosach Evgenii 1976 RUS 73,81 200 666,47
3. Haapamaki Jani 1979 FIN 73,41 197,5 662,75
4. Zelazko Bartosz 1973 POL 73,67 197,5 661,02
-83kg            
1. Melekhin Sergei 1972 RUS 82,52 207,5 634,02
2. Lorentzen Ove Henning 1971 NOR 81,93 200 619,59
3. Liimatainen Antti 1976 FIN 82,35 190 594,3
4. Pryakhin Stanislav 1975 RUS 82,61 180 569,95
5. Zekevicius Dainius 1976 LTU 80,7 170 555,12
— Pinguet Cyril 1972 FRA 82,18 DSQ —
— Vikla Tomi 1970 FIN 82,92 DSQ —
-93kg            
1. Wetzstein Thomas 1974 AUT 91,97 255 693,21
2. Pidanic Lubomir 1978 SVK 91,89 240 661,67
3. Vahl Mirko 1977 GER 91,88 222,5 624,47
4. Dawidowicz Robert 1972 SWE 92,47 215 606,18
5. Cherkasheninov Viktor 1977 UKR 92,27 212,5 601,66
6. Goldhahn Thomas 1978 GER 91,82 210 598,11
7. Kangasjarvi Aki 1977 FIN 91,72 190 555,88
-105kg            
1. Ghazal Khaled 1972 CZE 104,33 275 682,51
2. Kyntaja Jari 1971 FIN 102,65 242,5 625
3. Tiensuu Mikko 1978 FIN 104,53 225 584,79
4. Smelstorius Zydrunas 1970 LTU 101,94 190 523,83
— Beyon Frederic 1975 FRA 100,45 DSQ —
— Vinogradov Vasilii 1979 RUS 103,92 DSQ —
— Green Martin 1974 GBR 104,46 DSQ —
-120kg            
1. Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 RUS 112,52 330 756,35
2. Kulaviir Andres 1973 EST 108,15 225 574,21
3. Mattila Kaj 1970 FIN 109,65 222,5 565,37
4. Herder Sandrino 1975 GER 118,8 215 529,55
120+kg            
1. Pinc Jan 1973 CZE 131,38 280 614,16
2. Parna Tarmo 1978 EST 124,64 275 621,39
3. Dahl Orjan 1970 SWE 148,21 262,5 553,9
4. Brincat-Smith James 1975 GBR 200 220 435,33
— Salbeck Guenther 1978 GER 124,86 DSQ —
             
             
Masters 2            
-59kg            
1. Kolsovsky Stefan 1961 SVK 58,7 142,5 623,67
2. Sakeris Rimantas 1963 LTU 57,46 65 381,04
-66kg            
1. Baublys Vidmantas 1965 LTU 65,31 130 533,54
2. Perasalo Hannu 1962 FIN 66 107,5 465,43
3. Kryzevicius Nodaras 1968 LTU 64,35 90 423,5
-74kg            
1. Cucuzzella Alphonse 1966 FRA 72,64 195 661,51
2. Grizibek Mike 1966 GER 73,06 155 555,79
3. Bastien Bruno 1965 FRA 73,39 155 554,02
4. Leminen Timo 1968 FIN 73,31 152,5 548,03
5. Siltanen Jukka 1965 SWE 73,13 137,5 510,44
-83kg            
1. Neveykov Alexey 1966 RUS 82,89 235 695,59
2. Ring Tomas 1960 SWE 82,55 215 651,23
3. Miftakhov Niiaz 1967 RUS 82,51 187,5 587,76
— Berndt Roy 1966 GER 79,72 TD —
-93kg            
1. Hellerud Alf Ivar 1969 NOR 90,58 235 656,82
2. Laurikainen Petteri 1969 FIN 92,06 225 629,04
3. Jensen Henrik Bo 1967 DEN 91,84 205 587,38
4. Hoglander Lars 1964 SWE 92,9 190 551,73
5. Macionis Arturas 1968 LTU 92,14 165 501,3
-105kg            
1. Pohjonen Juha 1966 FIN 103,44 207,5 553,96
2. Green Mats 1964 SWE 98,23 197,5 549,72
3. Dabeski Mio 1965 SWE 96,55 195 549,95
4. Norpila Seppo 1963 FIN 97,51 182,5 521,44
-120kg            
1. Blomgren Conny 1968 SWE 118,88 265 618,49
2. Havnen Bjarne 1968 NOR 118,93 232,5 560,45
3. Laitala Tapani 1963 FIN 114,52 100 329,32
120+kg            
1. Leesmann Kaido 1969 EST 133,01 311 662,17
2. Jaldefors Mikael 1966 SWE 126,13 265 600,6
3. Blom Robert 1966 SWE 138,79 250 549,92
4. Haug Georg 1965 GER 152,64 235 504,62
5. Lumijarvi Raimo 1962 FIN 127,23 230 538,27
6. Suomalainen Seppo 1967 FIN 124,99 205 499,61
             
             
Masters 3            
-66kg            
1. Leino Timo 1958 FIN 65,1 125 520,52
2. Flink Seppo 1953 FIN 65,77 100 445,31
-74kg            
1. Motovilnik Vasilii 1957 RUS 73,24 187,5 638,23
2. Lasmanis Janis 1955 LAT 72,52 160 571,69
-83kg            
1. Synstad Bjarne 1951 NOR 81,65 190 597,64
-93kg            
1. Deconinck Erick 1956 FRA 85,06 177,5 553,82
2. Ahopelto Voitto 1956 FIN 90,37 145 463,82
3. Belsher Glyn 1958 GBR 92,81 142,5 451,72
4. Eimstad Steinar Ostenstad 1959 NOR 90,58 140 452,46
-105kg            
1. Mentel Stanislaw 1954 POL 100,98 241 627,83
2. Rasanen Veijo 1957 FIN 103,29 200 539,72
3. Skogberg Olli 1959 FIN 102,74 187,5 516,74
4. Seitz Josef 1956 GER 102,57 185 512,28
-120kg            
1. Ringvold Vidar Alexander 1955 NOR 112,95 210 533,77
2. Lindblad Roland 1954 SWE 118,83 202,5 507,2
3. Kovalskis Vladimirs 1958 LAT 105,03 200 534,94
4. Tirronen Harri 1953 FIN 108,69 195 516,03
120+kg            
1. Korhonen Risto 1958 FIN 135,62 205 481,63
2. Horvath Tibor 1955 HUN 126,17 155 411,56
             
Masters 4            
-66kg            
1. Kemppainen Markku 1949 FIN 65,82 110 473,48
-74kg            
1. Kauranen Antero 1948 FIN 72,73 130 493,02
2. Selin Lasse 1949 FIN 72,49 117,5 461,76
— Maka Boleslaw 1942 POL 72,12 DSQ —
-83kg            
1. Lorenz Horst 1940 GER 76,39 125 464,71
2. Bjaaland Peer 1942 NOR 81,17 115 423,93
3. Huchet Marc 1938 FRA 81,35 115 423,38
-93kg            
1. Komppa Seppo 1945 FIN 91,93 155 480,68
2. Malmberg Goran 1943 SWE 92,27 152,5 474,38
3. Reybrouck Daniel 1942 BEL 88,28 115 404,22
4. Puhakka Tapani 1944 FIN 88,56 107,5 387,11
-105kg            
1. Hornik Jiri 1948 CZE 93,2 140 445,43
2. Bjerk Finn 1949 NOR 103,08 135 413,02
3. Kahari Tapio 1946 FIN 93,27 120 403,16
4. Mannisto Veikko 1940 FIN 93,98 117,5 396,35
-120kg            
1. Maliniemi Niilo 1946 SWE 117,16 200 506,18
2. Nakciunas Edvardas 1944 LTU 106 90 321,03
120+kg            
1. Randmae Raul 1948 EST 141,79 125 344,23
2. Sandelin Raimo 1940 FIN 120,61 100 322,59
             
             
Juniors            
-47kg            
1. Demian Zina 1997 UKR 46,85 55 455,41
-52kg            
1. Smolekho Tatiana 1996 RUS 51,69 117,5 699,61
2. Goncharenko Alena 1997 RUS 50,86 107,5 663,87
3. Turkova Denisa 2003 CZE 51,46 65 482
-57kg            
1. Chashchukhina Veronika 2000 RUS 56,21 105 620,7
2. Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 56,18 92,5 572,72
— Usova Veronika 1998 RUS 56,63 DSQ —
-63kg            
1. Churilova Nadezhda 1996 RUS 62 122,5 655,89
2. Mikulasova Natalia 1999 SVK 62,41 100 574,7
3. Szabo Lili 2000 HUN 62,34 85 522,11
— Kals Carina 1996 AUT 62,78 DSQ —
-72kg            
1. Cherkashova Ekaterina 1997 RUS 69,02 147,5 707,46
2. Mikryukova Anna 1999 RUS 66,26 137,5 687,21
3. Johansson Emma 1996 SWE 70,32 135 661,54
4. Dankova Lucie 2000 CZE 70,46 115 596,93
5. Herrmannova Tereza 1999 CZE 70,7 112,5 588,16
-84kg            
1. Engskar Ramsrud Marthe 1999 NOR 81,42 165 711,61
2. Okhorzina Anastasiia 1997 RUS 76,91 132,5 630,7
84+kg            
1. Nikolaenko Alina 1997 RUS 88,72 132,5 599,67
             
Masters 1            
-47kg            
1. Bergmann Vibeke 1979 DEN 45,71 65 507,13
2. Ronkainen Katja 1973 FIN 46,64 55 456,22
-52kg            
1. Nyers Monika 1978 HUN 50,24 102,5 647,05
2. Hughes Amanda 1979 GBR 51,12 75 525,31
-57kg            
1. Salamon Erika 1973 HUN 56 112,5 650,78
-63kg            
1. Heikkila Anne 1978 FIN 62,2 105 593,14
2. Izindre Annelie 1972 SWE 60,81 100 580,9
-72kg            
1. Voho Tiina 1973 FIN 71,31 117,5 602,14
2. Johansson Ulrika 1972 SWE 68,75 115 602,67
3. Kirkland Wendie 1972 GBR 70,59 115 596,5
4. Ruus Katarina 1977 SWE 71,12 115 594,8
5. Ristolainen Paivi 1970 FIN 71,44 72,5 459,04
-84kg            
1. Kristensen Linda 1977 NOR 80,26 160 701,12
2. Linna Joanna 1974 FIN 83,58 125 590,6
3. Kudriavtceva Ellina 1975 RUS 79,54 115 571,43
— Karppinen Terhi 1976 FIN 76,74 DSQ —
— Rohr Pernilla 1972 SWE 83,52 DSQ —
84+kg            
1. Elokhova Svetlana 1971 RUS 136,97 160 591,38
2. Bouskill Sarah 1979 GBR 119,69 130 544,22
             
             
Masters 2            
-52kg            
1. Petroczki Magdolna 1968 HUN 51,26 85 566,62
-57kg            
1. Pajuharju Eira 1964 FIN 55,8 75 506,65
-63kg            
1. Cabos Marie 1967 FRA 57,67 100 594,45
2. Angenot Sophie 1966 FRA 61,2 75 489,91
3. Magazing Larisa 1965 RUS 59,82 70 475,57
-72kg            
1. Skogman Seija 1965 FIN 68,69 85 504,93
84+kg            
1. Gransard Nathalie 1964 FRA 94,58 112,5 534,96
2. Jordebo Ann 1960 SWE 100,98 105 506,54
             
             
Masters 3            
-52kg            
1. Knutars Aira 1954 FIN 51,34 75 524,32
2. Roche Martine 1956 FRA 50,1 72,5 519,34
-57kg            
1. Kemppainen Pirjo 1951 FIN 55,19 35 352,29
-72kg            
1. Herbin Evelyne 1956 FRA 68,58 85 505,19
-84kg            
1. Mynttinen Merja 1958 FIN 82,42 105 536,04
             
             
Masters 4            
-47kg            
1. Kumpuniemi Eila 1942 FIN 45,87 45 412,23
-57kg            
1. Heligon Francoise 1943 FRA 55,07 71 493,58
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr