Archive :

2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
EPF - Coupe d'Europe - Classic - FA et DC - 22 Mars 2019 - Oshmiany

EPF - Coupe d'Europe - Classic - FA et DC - 22 Mars 2019 - Oshmiany
Rnk Name d.o.b. Nation Bwt SQ BP DL TOTAL IPF Pts
Open                  
-59kg                  
1 Gasparyan Manvel 1978 ARM 57,76 120 95 180 395 489,26
-66kg                  
1 Stankevich Albert 2002 BLR 65,95 195 110 185 490 561,21
2 Martirosyan Armen 1992 ARM 63,74 150 110 205 465 543,25
3 Abakas Linas 2000 LTU 62,80 142,5 107,5 180 430 502,22
-74kg                  
1 Savelyeu Artsiom 1998 BLR 72,11 255 142,5 245 642,5 712,42
2 Hovanessyan Ara 1992 ARM 73,64 170 140 200 510 539,36
-83kg                  
1 Kautsevich Yauheni 1988 BLR 82,22 260 165 290 715 731,73
2 Harutyunyan Tatul 1987 ARM 81,97 180 145 220 545 538,74
-93kg                  
1 Sheikin Aliaksei 1988 BLR 92,17 242,5 180 280 702,5 665,44
2 Khomich Mikalai 1974 BLR 92,25 240 162,5 275 677,5 638,39
3 P. Nagy Balint 1994 HUN 92,33 230 165 255 650 608,69
4 Arakelyan Arayik 1973 ARM 92,95 220 125 210 555 505,11
-105kg                  
1 Mankevich Dzmitry 1997 BLR 102,61 285 180 315 780 700,38
2 Kovalenko Sergii 1994 UKR 102,32 270 180 300 750 671,33
3 Avanesyan Harut 1990 ARM 101,90 215 152,5 230 597,5 518,94
-120kg                  
1 Lubchenko Serhii 1988 UKR 119,19 275 205 280 760 623,51
2 Puchyk Ilya 1988 BLR 112,44 252,5 150 260 662,5 551,02
3 Ghahramanyan Karen 1978 ARM 105,07 240 150 252,5 642,5 553,9
Open                  
-47kg                  
1 Zabelina Maria 1997 RUS 46,81 110 62,5 145 317,5 639,74
2 Kula Zuzanna 1999 POL 46,23 112,5 65 137,5 315 638,99
-52kg                  
1 Gaiduchenok Marina 1984 RUS 51,35 112,5 70 157,5 340 652,86
2 Tsiareshka Nadzeya 2001 BLR 51,88 90 55 115 260 487,57
-57kg                  
1 Nazarova Ekaterina 2000 RUS 56,69 122,5 80 130 332,5 605,11
2 Shubtsova Sofya 1965 BLR 55,97 107,5 77,5 137,5 322,5 589,88
-63kg                  
1 Filimonova Inna 1976 RUS 57,65 165 82,5 182,5 430 783,46
2 Motiece Aiste 1996 LTU 62,62 110 70 150 330 571,96
3 Burykina Aliaksandra 1999 BLR 62,18 127,5 62,5 122,5 312,5 542,48
-72kg                  
1 Bardouskaya Viktoryia 1995 BLR 68,52 160 95 180 435 726,75
2 Feher Barbara 1994 HUN 65,02 125 55 125 305 518,49
3 Zhabinskaya Valeryia 2003 BLR 63,75 90 57,5 100 247,5 421,51
-84kg                  
1 Wieczorek Anna 1984 POL 83,27 170 80 177,5 427,5 655,12
2 Kupa Kseniya 2001 BLR 80,39 157,5 77,5 185 420 653,25
84+kg                  
1 Isaeva Nargiz 1990 RUS 102,76 162,5 95 170 427,5 603,71
2 Zharalo Katsiaryna 1998 BLR 132,06 120 82,5 140 342,5 450,37
                   
Rnk Lifters d.o.b. Team BWT   Result     IPF Pts
-59kg                  
1. Gasparyan Manvel 1978 ARM 58,10   92,5     502,09
-66kg                  
1. Wit Rafal 1995 POL 65,22   140     686,47
2. Martirosyan Armen 1992 ARM 64,01   110     547,55
3. Debicki Radoslaw 2001 POL 62,46   102,5     521,09
-74kg                  
1. Luchkin Dmitrii 1986 RUS 72,68   190     853,36
2. Nazarenko Alexey 1989 RUS 72,99   185     828,10
3. Motiecius Albertas 1994 LTU 72,69   175     785,77
4. Hovanessyan Ara 1992 ARM 73,95   137,5     608,86
-83kg                  
1. Beloborodov Maxim 1983 RUS 82,25   200     819,01
2. Kocharyan Levon 1985 ARM 79,14   165     694,61
3. Rusakou Anton 1994 BLR 75,63   157,5     685,77
4. Harutunyan Tatul 1987 ARM 81,70   150     617,00
-93kg                  
1. Yermak Aleh 1989 BLR 92,12   215     814,63
2. Arakelyan Araik 1973 ARM 92,47   130     491,29
-105kg                  
1. Kudryavtsev Alexey 1988 RUS 104,09   220     771,46
2. Morkvenas Paulius 1992 LTU 102,38   205     726,22
3. Avanesyan Harut 1990 ARM 101,94   140     497,39
-120kg                  
1. Dziamyanau Aliaksandr 1986 BLR 111,33   225     757,92
2. Nowalinski Michal 1988 POL 116,16   200     657,47
3. Zakarian Arkadia 1972 ARM 101,30   165     588,42
120+kg                  
1. Morozevich Vitaliy 1966 RUS 200,00   205     514,96
2. Razzhivin Oleg 1972 RUS 125,78   140     440,65
-47kg                  
1 Krychko Hanna 1996 BLR 43,93   72,5     688,54
-52kg                  
1 Belskaya Tatiana 2002 RUS 50,80   60     543,92
-57kg                  
1 Prymachenka Natalia 1987 BLR 55,91   105     867,53
2 Shubtsova Sofya 1965 BLR 54,94   80     681,33
3 Chebunina Karina 2003 RUS 55,60   50     447,84
-63kg                  
1 Hardouskaya Iryna 1996 BLR 60,47   110     875,62
2 Churilova Nadezhda 1996 RUS 61,76   85     686,01
3 Anikina Glafira 2001 RUS 62,33   62,5     520,54
-72kg                  
1 Bardouskaya Viktoryia 1995 BLR 68,62   97,5     745,14
2 Moczydlowska Kinga 1983 POL 70,48   90     686,29
-84kg                  
1 Szot Aneta 1984 POL 72,85   100     745,25
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr