Archive :

2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Dec 2019
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - 1er Pas - FA et DC - 2019

FF Force - 1er Pas - FA et DC - Raw et Equipés - 2019
SQ DC TR TT
Sans équipements
PAPET Rosanna Le Cres Force Occitane D JU 52 (51,9) 65 Nat
WINANT ELVIRA Amiens Planete Forme D JU 72 (69,86) 65 Nat
RIBERE JULIE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D JU 57 (55,4) 62,5 Nat
PROVOST VICTORIA Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club D JU 63 (61,9) 62,5 Nat
MARQUES SOPHIE Linas Montlhery Coson D JU 63 (62,62) 55 Reg
BOURBOTTE CANELLE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 84 (72,92) 52,5 Reg
GAUTIER Ophelie Peronne AAEEP D JU 63 (57,6) 50 Reg
FATAHINE Meriem D JU 63 (61,55) 50 Reg
BOUZAHZAH Assia Brest Brestoise D JU 52 (50,6) 47,5 Reg
LAJOIE SARAH Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D JU 57 (56) 45 Reg
KELLE CHLOE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 63 (58,9) 42,5 Reg
PLANTARD CARLINE Amiens Planete Forme D JU 63 (61,95) 42,5 Reg
SIMON CARLA Escaudain FA D JU 57 (56,49) 37,5 Reg
MONTALESCOT ANGELIQUE Nontron HCM D JU 63 (61,8) 37,5 Reg
GOUISSEMI Galatea St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 57 (55,15) 35 Reg
Meunier Melisa Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 63 (58,67) 55 Nat
LEBEAU Kerrie La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos D M1 84+ (86,1) 50 Reg
Chevallier Nelly Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 57 (53,75) 45 Reg
Segura Celine Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) D M1 72 (64,8) 45 Reg
Brogi Christelle (Bogli Christlle) Chartres Essor Carnutes D M1 72 (66,8) 45 Reg
DESVERGNES DELPHINE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 72 (69,68) 45 Reg
THOUAN VIRGINIE Rai AL FA Amicale Laique D M1 72 (66,15) 42,5 Reg
LIS SANDRA Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 84 (78,04) 42,5 Dep
Briere Delphine Marmande Energym Force D M1 63 (62,71) 40 Reg
ESSELIN STEPHANIE Uzerche MC Uzerchois D M1 52 (47,19) 37,5 Reg
MUSSEAU CHRISTELLE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 63 (60,78) 0 Bulle
Cabral Girot Noemie Albi HC Albigeois D M2 63 (59,3) 72,5 Nat
VIDALIC Virginie Brest Brestoise D M2 72 (63,6) 65 Nat
Costa Russic Beatrice (Costa Beatrice) Domerat FA D M2 57 (53,3) 52,5 Nat
Hellal Marie Louise Luneville CHL D M2 72 (65,85) 45 Reg
DANEL SOPHIE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 72 (67,77) 37,5 Reg
PECHON TANIA Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 72 (65,4) 32,5 Dep
CHAILLOT Denise La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos D M2 72 (69) 32,5 Dep
LAURENT Martine Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir D M3 84 (80,8) 65 Nat
CHARLES Ludivine Ecrouves 516RT CSA D SO 63 (61,7) 100 Int-Nat-Europe
JAWORSKI Emmanuelle Escaudain FA D SO 72 (69,52) 72,5 Nat
CAZIN PAULINE Floirac CMFFA D SO 72 (67,54) 70 Nat
BARON Audrey Brest Brestoise D SO 57 (56,5) 62,5 Nat
LECCESE GIANNA Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D SO 63 (62,13) 47,5 Reg
MARIGO Cindy Plougastel Fitness Force D SO 52 (49,95) 40 Reg
BARLIER GWENDOLINE Escaudain FA D SO 57 (56,995) 40 Reg
MALDONADO NOEMIE Marseille HC D SO 72 (71,9) 37,5 Dep
VERGER VANESSA Brionne Chris Fitness D SO 63 (60,98) 35 Dep
CARTEAU CLARENCE Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D SUBJU 57 (56,03) 52,5 Nat
BRASSEUR AUDREY Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere D SUBJU 57 (55,125) 45 Nat
SVOBODA ORNELLA Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere D SUBJU 63 (57,46) 42,5 Reg
SANCHEZ Nathan Brest Brestoise M JU 83 (79,9) 162,5 Int-Nat-Europe
BAALI Nahel St Martin d Heres ESSM M JU 83 (77) 157,5 Nat
BAGDADLIAN SACHA Marseille Lifeclub M JU 93 (90,7) 155 Nat
PEDECHES Antoine Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 93 (91) 150 Nat
Manon HUGO Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M JU 83 (79,69) 147,5 Nat
BAALI Mehdi Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 74 (74) 142,5 Nat
INOCENTIO Emmanuel Uzerche MC Uzerchois M JU 120 (109,12) 135 Reg
GUILLOU Etienne Brest Brestoise M JU 93 (88,7) 130 Reg
AHMADY HERVE Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M JU 83 (79,94) 125 Reg
NIERDING Axel Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 93 (85) 115 Reg
DIELH Lohan Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF M JU 74 (71,5) 110 Reg
MOHAMAD mohamad (MOHAMMAD Mohamed) Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M JU 74 (73,6) 110 Reg
LE GALL Anthony Plougastel Fitness Force M JU 120 (110,3) 102,5 Dep
TACHDJIAN MATHIS Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M JU 66 (63,9) 97,5 Reg
BLONDET BAPTISTE Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M JU 74 (71,97) 95 Reg
JOLY Nicolas Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M JU 74 (67,3) 92,5 Reg
HELIN LOUIS Brionne Chris Fitness M JU 83 (75,39) 90 Reg
PIARD Corentin Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire M JU 83 (76,59) 90 Reg
ZOUGLECH Nadir Brest Brestoise M JU 74 (73,9) 87,5 Reg
KOCISZEWSKI CORENTIN Chartres Essor Carnutes M JU 74 (67) 85 Reg
AMRANI Saad Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M JU 66 (63,7) 82,5 Reg
CASTEL Maxime Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 53 (51,1) 57,5 Reg
Bonin Eric Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 120+ (122,25) 170 Reg
GERVOIS Nicolas Wormhout FA Fitness Workout M M1 105 (103,15) 165 Reg
BOCKA MERLIN Grenoble HCG M M1 93 (89,56) 160 Nat
LUTZ Ludovic Amiens Planete Forme M M1 93 (91,31) 150 Reg
Daoud Eric Ecrouves 516RT CSA M M1 74 (70,95) 140 Nat
BRUSCO JOHN Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M1 74 (73) 140 Nat
JOURDAIN Laurent Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M1 93 (91,44) 140 Reg
Orellana Laurent St Martin d Heres ESSM M M1 105 (98,65) 140 Reg
WAKO PALIANIS Pablo (WAKO POLIANIS Pablo) (Wako Pablo) Brest Brestoise M M1 120 (110) 140 Reg
Noui Messaoud Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M M1 120 (120) 140 Reg
LEGARDEUR Laurent Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 120 (108) 137,5 Reg
LAGER Mickael Le Puy en Velay USV M M1 74 (71,2) 135 Nat
Palisse Franck Escaudain FA M M1 83 (82,67) 130 Reg
LEBLANC EDDY Fresnes Power Fresnes M M1 93 (86,67) 122,5 Reg
Sabiaux Mathias Ind M M1 105 (95,69) 117,5 Reg
BURSI REGIS Marseille HC M M1 105 (104,5) 115 Reg
SALEMI Christophe Marignane CHC M M1 83 (78,8) 110 Reg
WLADY Julien Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 83 (80,7) 110 Reg
Ataman Mehmet Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M M1 83 (81,2) 100 Reg
PIARD Xavier Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire M M1 93 (91,56) 90 Dep
DELMAERE ARNAUD Uzerche MC Uzerchois M M1 74 (73,23) 87,5 Reg
ALBALADEJO Patrice Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) M M1 74 (66,8) 85 Reg
SIVADIER THIERRY Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M1 74 (73,71) 80 Reg
Monnier Romuald Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M1 105 (95,9) 80 Dep
COUOH Ivan (COUOK Ivan) Brest Brestoise M M1 83 (76) 67,5 Dep
Joyas Sanchez Lionel (Joyaz Sanchez Lionel) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M1 105 (101,74) 0 Bulle
Lemagnen Yves Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M M2 105 (93,2) 152,5 Nat
Desmoulin Eric (Desmoulins Eric) Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M M2 105 (102,15) 152,5 Nat
Cadieu Emmanuel Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M2 83 (74,25) 147,5 Nat
HOGUET Bruno Saint Laurent du Var SLM Association Stade Laurentin Musculation M M2 93 (86,6) 140 Nat
HABCHI Kadda Marseille HC M M2 105 (101,6) 135 Reg
Beauregard Eric Aulnat Athletic Power M M2 74 (73,7) 130 Nat
Dubreuil Joel MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M2 83 (75,9) 127,5 Nat
Baali Kader (BAALI Abdelkader) St Martin d Heres ESSM M M2 83 (77,68) 125 Nat
VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 93 (91,9) 125 Reg
Spitz Frederic La Garde ACG Gardeen M M2 120 (112,7) 125 Reg
LUYPAERT Jean Francois ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M M2 105 (93,8) 120 Reg
LECLERCQ Yvon Doullens FHM M M2 93 (92,025) 115 Reg
Petit Bernard Aulnat Athletic Power M M2 93 (92,2) 115 Reg
Vouaux Thierry Luneville CHL M M2 105 (103,8) 115 Reg
Yacoubi Hamid (Yakoubi Hamid) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M2 120 (111,75) 115 Reg
Caille David Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M M2 74 (73,93) 110 Reg
COGENT Bruno Brionne Chris Fitness M M2 83 (79,85) 110 Reg
MENARD Patrice Ind M M2 105 (99,55) 110 Reg
DE SOUSA VICTOR Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M2 93 (89,45) 105 Reg
NAGAZZI Abdel (NEGGAZI Abdel) Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 105 (93,5) 105 Reg
Geffroy Bernard Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M2 83 (83) 102,5 Reg
Azzouz Boualem Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M2 83 (78,02) 100 Reg
LACOUR YANNICK Luneville CHL M M2 83 (79,2) 100 Reg
BOLLET Thierry Bourgoin Jallieu HMCBJ M M2 83 (80,26) 100 Reg
CARACHIOLLI PHILIPPE Vitrolles HC HM M M2 93 (90) 100 Reg
Menard Didier Verdun SAV Verdunois M M2 93 (84,25) 92,5 Reg
LEFEUVRE Sebastien Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M2 93 (88,32) 90 Reg
BARTHIE Roger Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M2 83 (81,4) 77,5 Dep
Thorron Gerald Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 74 (73,5) 72,5 Dep
VIE Jerome Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M M2 105 (93,54) 72,5 Dep
Voisin Denis Avranches CFA HFA M M2 59 (54,89) 70 Reg
BENAMMAR YOUSSEF Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M2 120 (109) 50 Dep
BOURIEZ MARTIAL Cosne Union Cosnoise USC M M3 120 (110,8) 145 Nat
Lisiecki Jean Leon Verdun SAV Verdunois M M3 120 (108,5) 140 Nat
Riviere Alain Fourchambault ASF M M3 83 (78,65) 130 Nat
Bour Martial (Biour Martial) Petite Rosselle AOC M M3 93 (86,25) 125 Nat
Vidalic Loic Brest Brestoise M M3 93 (86,3) 122,5 Nat
Raymond Gerard Cosne Union Cosnoise USC M M3 83 (78,95) 112,5 Nat
Vazeilles Jean Yves Gerzat Sun Club M M3 93 (83,9) 105 Reg
GROISIL Guy Avranches CFA HFA M M3 83 (80,34) 100 Reg
Martins Jean MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M3 93 (91,5) 100 Reg
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 74 (73,29) 95 Nat
Sulime Joannis Luneville CHL M M3 83 (77,2) 95 Reg
DEVILLIE JACQUES Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M M3 93 (87,09) 90 Reg
BARATAUD Patrice Limoges Capo M M3 93 (90,7) 90 Reg
PICOT Patrice St Malo FCF M M3 83 (79,3) 85 Reg
DAL FIOR Tiziano Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M3 93 (86,6) 80 Reg
PIMENTA Rolland MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M3 66 (65,7) 77,5 Reg
FELTEN Pierre Verdun SAV Verdunois M M3 66 (66) 70 Reg
LEFRANCOIS GILLES Pontoise CHC M M3 83 (82,5) 67,5 Reg
CAMARENA David St Malo FCF M M3 66 (64,1) 55 Reg
Laurent Guy (Homonyme2) Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M4 74 (73,3) 115 Nat
ROBINEAU Joel Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M4 120 (113,8) 110 Nat
Egel Didier (Egels Didier) Coubon AC M M4 105 (96,4) 105 Nat
TRAUTMANN MICHEL Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M M4 83 (76,6) 85 Reg
Duverger Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M4 83 (76,82) 75 Reg
COLOMBET Pierre Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M4 59 (58,6) 70 Nat
BOUZIGUES Jean Jacques Fourchambault ASF M M4 74 (68,5) 70 Reg
Blanche Andre Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M4 74 (72,3) 70 Reg
Couvreur Antoine Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M SO 120 (117,45) 190 Reg
RENAUX FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad M SO 93 (85,4) 172,5 Reg
AISSAT KAMEL Villepinte USCOV M SO 83 (82,05) 170 Nat
Romechon Benoit (Rommechon Benoit) Jaux Power House Team M SO 105 (103,8) 162,5 Reg
LAZAROV Adrien Beauvais American Gym A Gym M SO 83 (81,7) 160 Reg
VAIS David Brionne Chris Fitness M SO 93 (83,93) 160 Reg
BEKOUCHE Alexandre Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 105 (95,15) 160 Reg
GORECZNY NICOLAS Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M SO 120 (118,25) 160 Reg
CREPELLE LUDOVIC La Gorgue Body Force M SO 105 (98,71) 150 Reg
BULVESTRE Yoan Amiens Planete Forme M SO 105 (99) 150 Reg
MAYI ARISTIDE Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M SO 105 (103,9) 150 Reg
VALLEE SYLVAIN Amiens Planete Forme M SO 105 (104,9) 150 Reg
ROBILLARD JULIEN Wingles Forme M SO 93 (92,58) 145 Reg
BEZZI MAURAD Crest USSH USC M SO 105 (95) 145 Reg
MEISTER Sebastien Vendome USC USCV M SO 120 (108) 145 Reg
Cochard Marius La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M SO 105 (95,2) 142,5 Reg
DULGHER Constantin Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 93 (89,6) 140 Reg
JOUANNIC Yann Brest Brestoise M SO 93 (90,7) 137,5 Reg
Dalloyeau David Escaudain FA M SO 93 (91,94) 137,5 Reg
Oberle Gregory Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SO 66 (65,4) 135 Nat
DEGIRMENCE HALIL (Degirmenci Halil) Chartres Essor Carnutes M SO 83 (77,1) 135 Reg
ROUSSEL Kevin Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M SO 93 (92,92) 135 Reg
DESMONS JIMMY (Desmond Jimmy) Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M SO 120 (106,65) 132,5 Reg
MATEO Jeremy Frontignan Body Form M SO 83 (75,9) 130 Reg
DANOUN Hajar Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 83 (78) 130 Reg
RAHIMI Rahimdad St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SO 83 (83) 127,5 Reg
MBARGA RAPHAEL Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M SO 66 (65,56) 125 Reg
MOUSNIER ADRIEN Nontron HCM M SO 74 (74) 125 Reg
DESVEAUX FLORIAN Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M SO 83 (82,04) 125 Reg
LANCIANO PAUL Amiens Planete Forme M SO 93 (92,92) 125 Reg
CHARON REMY Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 105 (101,4) 125 Reg
KERLAU MAXENCE Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M SO 105 (103,25) 125 Reg
PERU Morgan Escaudain FA M SO 83 (82,21) 122,5 Reg
NONCHEZ ANTOINE Vitrolles HC HM M SO 93 (90,2) 120 Reg
BARDIN GARCON Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M SO 93 (90,25) 120 Reg
SEGONDS Simon Lyon HCL Lyonnais M SO 66 (65,65) 117,5 Reg
GUILLARMO EMILIEN La Gorgue Body Force M SO 74 (73,7) 117,5 Reg
LEBLANC GEOFFREY Escaudain FA M SO 83 (79,565) 117,5 Reg
Franko Alexandre Escaudain FA M SO 83 (81,57) 117,5 Reg
POUGET ELLIOT (Pouget Eliot) Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 66 (64,79) 115 Reg
BRUNET Guillaume Jaux Power House Team M SO 74 (69,28) 115 Reg
BAGGIONI Antoine Aulnat Athletic Power M SO 83 (77,5) 115 Reg
GOUET STEVE Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M SO 83 (82,13) 115 Reg
LOUSSOUARN REGIS St Joachim FAM M SO 93 (90,5) 115 Reg
STYMANS Damien Saint Leu Crossfit Red Beard La Reunion M SO 83 (75,1) 112,5 Reg
Desmoulin Eric (Desmoulins Eric) Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M SO 83 (76,62) 112,5 Reg
TOWNER MICKAEL La Gorgue Body Force M SO 93 (91,03) 112,5 Reg
DURLIQUE JULIEN Amiens Planete Forme M SO 93 (92,59) 112,5 Reg
TORRES Gaetan Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 83 (80,5) 110 Reg
BUTTIGIEG David La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC M SO 66 (62,66) 107,5 Reg
REGNAULT Gaetan Brest Brestoise M SO 66 (62,5) 105 Reg
DAVASSE Etienne Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 83 (75,3) 105 Reg
FROMONT ESTEBAN Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M SO 83 (75,5) 105 Reg
Lino Chanteau Anthony (Lino Chauteau Anthony) Marmande Energym Force M SO 83 (75,7) 105 Reg
SERAFINI ALEXANDRE Marseille HC M SO 83 (77,3) 105 Reg
ABBAKAR Haroun Brest Brestoise M SO 93 (85) 105 Dep
HONORE BENJAMIN Doullens FHM M SO 74 (72,16) 102,5 Reg
SENEGON Allan Tremblay Athletique Club TAC M SO 66 (65,69) 100 Reg
THONIEL Damien Lyon HCL Lyonnais M SO 74 (69,4) 100 Reg
DUREUX JULIEN Wormhout FA Fitness Workout M SO 83 (78,14) 97,5 Dep
VANTRIN ANTHONY Nontron HCM M SO 66 (65,59) 95 Reg
PICCIANO BRUNO Pontoise CHC M SO 74 (71,27) 95 Reg
LARMONICA Kevin (LAMONICA Kevin) Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 66 (59,6) 85 Reg
MUZY Sebastien Brest Brestoise M SO 74 (66,9) 80 Dep
BELKAID CHEMS EDDINE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SO 66 (66) 77,5 Dep
PELLUAU SYLVAIN Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M SO 74 (70,74) 70 Dep
BONDON PASCAL Lyon HCL Lyonnais M SO 66 (65,8) 62,5 Dep
BORDEZ SEBASTIEN Wingles Forme M SO 74 (66,19) 60 Dep
TONI JONATHAN Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SO 74 (66,7) 57,5 Dep
ROBERT MATTEO Saint Laurent du Var SLM Association Stade Laurentin Musculation M SUBJU 66 (65,7) 110 Nat
SEGURA YANNICK Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) M SUBJU 93 (92,3) 110 Reg
Valentini Kyliann Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SUBJU 74 (71,75) 102,5 Reg
CHICHA Amine Orvault OMF PDL M SUBJU 93 (83,9) 100 Reg
FORCHER NATHAN Brionne Chris Fitness M SUBJU 74 (69,66) 95 Reg
CHOUGUI BILAL MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M SUBJU 74 (71) 95 Reg
MANDUIT KEVIN Nontron HCM M SUBJU 105 (103,85) 90 Reg
BIENAIME FLORIAN Doullens FHM M SUBJU 93 (91,76) 85 Reg
PIMOND BRUCE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SUBJU 66 (61,3) 80 Reg
DUFOUR LUCAS Doullens FHM M SUBJU 66 (65,425) 80 Reg
ROUGET Tizziano La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M SUBJU 93 (90,1) 80 Reg
Everaere Steven (Evraere Steven) La Gorgue Body Force M SUBJU 74 (71,975) 77,5 Reg
FRETE FLORIAN Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SUBJU 74 (70,1) 72,5 Reg
DAVAULT STEEVE Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M SUBJU 74 (69,915) 65 Dep
BONIN Alexis Avallon HCA MFAC M SUBJU 66 (65,85) 62,5 Reg
Meunier Antoine Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M SUBJU 59 (58,81) 55 Dep
Avec Equipements
LESELLIER Christine Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS D M2 52 (51,76) 70 Nat
Lecesse Florence (Leccesse Florence) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 63 (62,11) 65 Nat
LAURENT Martine Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir D M3 84 (80,8) 62,5 Nat
Martin Yvelise Aytre CHC Aytresien D SO 63 (58,2) 60 Reg
DIAZ Stephane Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 105 (103,6) 187,5 Reg
SEGURA SYLVAIN Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) M M1 105 (101,3) 180 Reg
KELLE Thierry La Gorgue Body Force M M1 105 (104,45) 180 Reg
BRUSCO JOHN Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M1 74 (73) 160 Nat
Palisse Franck Escaudain FA M M1 83 (82,67) 145 Reg
SERUSIER CYRIL Fresnes Power Fresnes M M1 74 (71,26) 120 Reg
Bar Eric FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M M2 120+ (120,9) 200 Reg
Lemagnen Yves Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M M2 105 (93,2) 192,5 Nat
Marchadier Jean Charles Domerat FA M M2 83 (82,6) 145 Reg
Baali Kader (BAALI Abdelkader) St Martin d Heres ESSM M M2 83 (77,68) 140 Reg
MASSET FREDERIC Pontoise CHC M M2 74 (71,58) 105 Reg
Graff Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M M2 66 (62,8) 90 Dep
Riviere Alain Fourchambault ASF M M3 83 (78,65) 152,5 Nat
Linant Jean Marc Pontoise CHC M M3 83 (80,88) 130 Nat
Sulime Joannis Luneville CHL M M3 83 (77,2) 115 Nat
Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M4 83 (80,7) 120 Nat
Egel Didier (Egels Didier) Coubon AC M M4 105 (96,4) 120 Reg
Laurent Guy (Homonyme2) Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M4 74 (73,3) 112,5 Nat
BENTZ CHARLES Pontoise CHC M M4 93 (90,77) 0 Bulle
AMBS Florestan Marseille HC M SO 120 (105,4) 220 Reg
SZEZEPANSKI Stephane Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SO 93 (86,6) 185 Reg
LE ROUSSEAU Guillaume Brest Brestoise M SO 83 (81,5) 160 Reg
GODSENS JEROME La Gorgue Body Force M SO 83 (78,9) 140 Reg
Sans Equipements
HUCHET Mathilde Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR D CA 47 (46,85) 42,5 32,5 67,5 142,5 NC
DUBOIS ALICE Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club D JU 72 (64,26) 125 75 135 335 Nat
LAUSTRIAT Marie Plougastel Fitness Force D JU 72 (64,75) 120 60 130 310 Nat
BERTHELOT Sarah Rennes RBC Workout D JU 72 (69,9) 107,5 55 125 287,5 Reg
RIO Eva St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D JU 63 (63) 100 62,5 115 277,5 Reg
BROSSIERE Emeline Fourchambault ASF D JU 52 (51,8) 97,5 50 120 267,5 Nat
LAPOIRIE LEA Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC D JU 57 (55,8) 105 52,5 110 267,5 Nat
JANATI SIHAM Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad D JU 57 (57) 75 50 142,5 267,5 Nat
STEMP Abby Le Cres Force Occitane D JU 57 (55,2) 92,5 50 120 262,5 Nat
SIGOT Laurelie Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 84 (79,5) 85 52,5 122,5 260 Reg
RABILLER Agnes Reze ASBR D JU 63 (58,49) 95 55 105 255 Reg
DALLA RIVA Lois Albi HC Albigeois D JU 63 (58,7) 90 57,5 107,5 255 Reg
KARZ Lyla Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 72 (71) 90 60 95 245 Reg
FATAHINE Meriem D JU 63 (61,55) 85 60 92,5 237,5 Reg
LEGRAS Amelie Bethune AC D JU 63 (59,9) 70 65 95 230 Reg
JANKOWIIAK Claire Toulouse Powerlifting D JU 57 (57) 82,5 50 90 222,5 Reg
LANCRY EDITH Amiens Planete Forme D JU 72 (66,9) 70 52,5 95 217,5 Reg
DIETSCH FANNY Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad D JU 72 (70,5) 77,5 50 90 217,5 Reg
LECOT CAMILLE Amiens Planete Forme D JU 63 (61) 80 40 95 215 Reg
LE BELLEC Carole Pontrieux FA D JU 52 (51,5) 80 40 92,5 212,5 Reg
KELLE CHLOE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 63 (58,18) 70 40 102,5 212,5 Reg
HATET Aurore Toulouse Powerlifting D JU 63 (62,3) 67,5 42,5 100 210 Reg
GERARD Clementine Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 52 (49,2) 75 50 70 195 Reg
GOUISSEMI Galatea St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 57 (55,15) 60 45 80 185 Reg
MAGNAN ANAIS Vitrolles HC HM D JU 57 (56,5) 60 35 90 185 Reg
KERZERHO RAYA Pontoise CHC D JU 47 (44,68) 70 42,5 67,5 180 Reg
COTTRET LENA Marly Less Is More D JU 63 (61,44) 70 30 80 180 Dep
MACOU Julie Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 D JU 63 (60) 65 30 80 175 Dep
TURPIN DJILICE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 52 (47,58) 67,5 30 70 167,5 Reg
CAUTE Suzy Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 D JU 57 (54,9) 57,5 30 80 167,5 Dep
SIMON CARLA Escaudain FA D JU 63 (57,2) 45 27,5 80 152,5 Dep
Legeay Clementine Vendome USC USCV D JU 52 (50,65) 47,5 35 55 137,5 Dep
Laconi Maela Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom D JU 63 (61) 0 52,5 140 0 Bulle
PELLIER Sylvie Saint Pierre Uzi Forme D M1 84 (78,4) 90 50 120 260 Reg
BARRERE Nadege Saint Leu Crossfit Red Beard La Reunion D M1 57 (56,1) 95 45 115 255 Nat
CLAVIER EMILIE La Garde ACG Gardeen D M1 72 (66) 90 50 110 250 Reg
SWIDERSKI BEATRICE Wingles Forme D M1 84+ (87,3) 85 50 100 235 Reg
BOURMAUD Nathalie Toulouse Powerlifting D M1 72 (68,6) 67,5 50 105 222,5 Reg
GRONDIN Grazziella (GRONDIN Graziella) La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos D M1 63 (59,5) 60 30 100 190 Reg
LE GAL NIGAISE STEPHANIE Le Havre LH Sport Club D M1 57 (55,29) 45 45 90 180 Reg
PECCOL MARRIANE Ciboure Ziburu Donibane Gym D M1 57 (54,9) 47,5 32,5 75 155 Dep
MUSSEAU CHRISTELLE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 63 (60,78) 65 0 75 0 Bulle
BERNARD Sandrine Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire D M1 72 (66,79) 0 40 85 0 Bulle
VIDALIC Virginie Brest Brestoise D M2 63 (63) 95 65 120 280 Nat
PECHON TANIA Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 72 (65,4) 50 32,5 75 157,5 Dep
FORT VERONIQUE Marly Less Is More D M2 63 (62,35) 40 32,5 80 152,5 Reg
MOULINIER FLORENCE Marly Less Is More D M2 63 (60,38) 45 30 70 145 Reg
Billard Regine Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC D M3 72 (66,44) 65 35 110 210 Reg
Aussel Monique Verdun SAV Verdunois D M3 63 (62,3) 60 45 70 175 Reg
JAWORSKI Emmanuelle Escaudain FA D SO 72 (68,7) 122,5 67,5 140 330 Reg
ROUGEMONT Mathilde Toulouse Powerlifting D SO 63 (58,4) 115 70 140 325 Reg
CAZIN PAULINE Floirac CMFFA D SO 72 (67,54) 115 70 130 315 Reg
DEZIER CAMILLE ST Lo Stade St Lois D SO 84+ (114) 100 70 140 310 Reg
ARTAUD CAMILLE Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club D SO 84 (80,98) 127,5 55 125 307,5 Reg
BATOUT Cloe (BATOUT Chloe) La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SO 57 (55) 107,5 65 132,5 305 Nat
RAOULT SATORRES Marion Le Cres Force Occitane D SO 72 (63,9) 105 70 130 305 Reg
BARON Audrey Brest Brestoise D SO 57 (56,3) 97,5 60 117,5 275 Reg
Martin Yvelise Aytre CHC Aytresien D SO 63 (58,2) 100 62,5 110 272,5 Reg
LEMAIRE CAMILLE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D SO 63 (62,12) 95 57,5 120 272,5 Reg
MARTIN Aurelie Toulouse Powerlifting D SO 72 (63,2) 97,5 45 115 257,5 Reg
Laporte Sarah Chateauroux Crossfit D SO 72 (70,6) 82,5 60 115 257,5 Reg
BOUGUEREAU Aurelie Vendome USC USCV D SO 57 (53,45) 95 42,5 112,5 250 Reg
Ancelin Audrey Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D SO 57 (53,5) 92,5 45 110 247,5 Reg
JANDOS JOHANNE Amiens Planete Forme D SO 63 (62,7) 77,5 55 110 242,5 Reg
CHATRIER MYLENE Satory Versailles CSL GBGM D SO 72 (71,5) 75 57,5 110 242,5 Reg
DA ROCHA CHARLOTTE Escaudain FA D SO 57 (55,4) 80 47,5 110 237,5 Reg
SUTTER SANDY Vitrolles HC HM D SO 57 (54,3) 97,5 35 102,5 235 Reg
BOUZATS LEA Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D SO 52 (51,8) 90 45 95 230 Reg
Baronnet Manon Chateauroux Crossfit D SO 57 (55,4) 77,5 45 107,5 230 Reg
LEPAGE Caroline Colomiers HCUS USC D SO 72 (71,8) 80 50 100 230 Reg
BARLIER GWENDOLINE Escaudain FA D SO 63 (57,7) 70 50 105 225 Reg
ALLIGIER Solene Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA D SO 84 (77,7) 80 40 105 225 Reg
BONNEVILLE Laura (Bonneville Chupin Laura) Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 84 (81,7) 75 50 100 225 Reg
Bechu Melanie Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness D SO 47 (44,8) 70 35 115 220 Reg
BARON Lisa Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL D SO 63 (61,5) 80 47,5 92,5 220 Reg
LIOCHON Camille Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 72 (66,35) 70 40 107,5 217,5 Reg
FOURON Mahe Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 72 (67,7) 65 47,5 90 202,5 Dep
GUILLOT Sandra Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 84+ (85,5) 65 42,5 95 202,5 Dep
DUVERNOY Fanny Pontrieux FA D SO 57 (54,1) 65 40 85 190 Dep
Nottin Caroline Vendome USC USCV D SO 63 (61,4) 60 40 75 175 Dep
BERFEUIL Maitie La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO D SO 63 (57,7) 55 27,5 90 172,5 Dep
FRIGO Noemie Lyon HCL Lyonnais D SO 72 (65,8) 42,5 30 85 157,5 Dep
MARIGO Cindy Plougastel Fitness Force D SO 52 (50,7) 45 40 60 145 Dep
BERGHEN Stephanie St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D SO 72 (65,2) 25 32,5 60 117,5 Dep
WILKINSON Lucie St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D SUBJU 72 (67,9) 80 42,5 102,5 225 Reg
RENAULT DELESCLUSE VALENTINE Louviers Louverien HCL D SUBJU 63 (60,49) 75 45 100 220 Nat
APIOU ROSELYNE Ciboure Ziburu Donibane Gym D SUBJU 72 (63,46) 55 45 100 200 Reg
PINAUD LILOU Aytre CHC Aytresien D SUBJU 72 (63,9) 70 30 92,5 192,5 Reg
GRETEAU Charlene Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL D SUBJU 57 (54,38) 60 37,5 80 177,5 Reg
LE DUFF ANNA Nice HCN D SUBJU 57 (54) 60 35 75 170 Reg
BOISSEL Coline Plougastel Fitness Force D SUBJU 57 (55,5) 50 32,5 75 157,5 Reg
BERNHARD Aude St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D SUBJU 52 (48,7) 55 27,5 70 152,5 Reg
HALLE MATHILDE Ciboure Ziburu Donibane Gym D SUBJU 63 (58,1) 50 37,5 65 152,5 Reg
LE BELLEGO Candys Pontrieux FA D SUBJU 57 (56,1) 35 32,5 75 142,5 Reg
SANCHEZ Leonie St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D SUBJU 72 (66,9) 45 25 65 135 Dep
MARTY TIPHAINE Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club D SUBJU 63 (58,75) 30 25 60 115 Dep
GRAS Leo Le Puy en Velay USV M CA 53 (52,4) 60 40 80 180 NC
SIVADIER MATHIS Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M CA 53 (38,34) 35 25 45 105 NC
SANCHEZ Nathan Brest Brestoise M JU 83 (79,7) 210 155 240 605 Nat
LEFEBVRE Romain Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M JU 74 (73,22) 215 125 260 600 Col Fr
DUARTE Brandon Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 93 (85,6) 225 140 230 595 Nat
MOURRAIN Virgile (MOURAIN Virgile) Brest Brestoise M JU 120+ (120,9) 215 185 190 590 Reg
CHADBURN Tim Long Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 74 (73,2) 220 142,5 220 582,5 Nat
BRIENNE SIMON Loos Body Force AC 59 M JU 93 (92,44) 215 120 247,5 582,5 Nat
MARTY THIBAULT Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 74 (73,83) 195 120 265 580 Nat
FERTIL BENOIT Grenoble HCG M JU 93 (92,12) 210 120 245 575 Reg
GORRE Maxime Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M JU 93 (88,25) 200 122,5 235 557,5 Reg
CREBOUW JULIEN Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M JU 105 (96,32) 190 135 230 555 Reg
BODINAUD THOMAS Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 83 (82,4) 190 120 240 550 Reg
CROMMELINCK NATHAN La Garde ACG Gardeen M JU 105 (102,4) 200 130 220 550 Reg
ANGELINI Guillaume Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 83 (77,7) 205 100 240 545 Reg
NIERDING Axel Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 93 (84,6) 185 152,5 200 537,5 Reg
KLEIN LUCAS Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad M JU 74 (72,9) 180 130 220 530 Reg
KREBS Thomas (homonyme2) Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M JU 105 (102) 180 130 220 530 Reg
JONO KEVIN Ind M JU 120 (112,32) 190 115 225 530 Reg
CHERON AYMERIC Cachan HM M JU 83 (80,87) 180 115 230 525 Reg
GARZON JOLI Antoini Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 83 (82,6) 182,5 125 215 522,5 Reg
BLANC EDOUARD Ind M JU 74 (73,4) 185 115 220 520 Reg
MBAREK Ismael Rennes RBC Workout M JU 83 (79,1) 180 120 220 520 Reg
MOULART KARL Loos Body Force AC 59 M JU 105 (94,02) 165 125 230 520 Reg
VILMINOT YOANN Cachan HM M JU 105 (103,42) 180 120 220 520 Reg
PSALMON LEO Gueret Crossfit Viking Spirit M JU 105 (100,36) 190 127,5 200 517,5 Reg
GRANDJEAN STEVEN Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 83 (81,4) 185 107,5 222,5 515 Reg
MANDRILLON Tom Moulins Engilbert FAMME M JU 93 (87,15) 185 105 220 510 Reg
GUILLOU Etienne Brest Brestoise M JU 93 (88,6) 180 130 200 510 Reg
ARNOULD REMI Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 93 (92,1) 185 115 200 500 Reg
ANGO Benjamin Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M JU 83 (80,1) 180 125 190 495 Reg
MIRAOUI SAMI Villepinte USCOV M JU 83 (82,35) 175 132,5 182,5 490 Reg
Barsanti Alexandre Nice HCN M JU 83 (82,7) 182,5 115 190 487,5 Reg
SALMON Manuarii Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 105 (96,2) 160 147,5 180 487,5 Reg
COGOLUERGNES Charles (COCOLUEGNES Charles) Cesson Sevigne FACS M JU 93 (90,2) 170 115 200 485 Reg
Palmie Charles Vendome USC USCV M JU 83 (79,1) 170 100 210 480 Reg
BOUCHAIN MAXIME Jaux Power House Team M JU 105 (94,5) 150 110 220 480 Reg
ANDREIC Tony Beaumont BFAM M JU 83 (80) 162,5 122,5 190 475 Reg
Pelle Leo St Pierre des Corps Prepa Form 37 M JU 83 (75,3) 162,5 105 205 472,5 Reg
OWONA HUGO Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 83 (82,51) 170 112,5 190 472,5 Reg
MALIGEAY NATHAN Sceaux Excalibur Powerlifting M JU 83 (82,54) 162,5 110 200 472,5 Reg
MORINEAU AURELIEN Le Havre LH Sport Club M JU 105 (104,4) 160 100 210 470 Reg
WALEAU STEPHANE Ind M JU 66 (65,55) 165 102,5 200 467,5 Nat
VASNIER Elouan Brest Brestoise M JU 74 (73,9) 150 142,5 175 467,5 Reg
FONSECA RAMOS SHANON Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad M JU 83 (82,9) 155 117,5 195 467,5 Reg
LEDOUX CLEMENT Senlis Ligne et Forme M JU 83 (81,7) 160 115 190 465 Reg
MARAJO DYLAN Sceaux Excalibur Powerlifting M JU 120 (107,45) 160 100 205 465 Reg
PHAM Thanh Da (PNAM Than Da) Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M JU 74 (72,45) 170 110 182,5 462,5 Reg
FRUCHARD VALENTIN (homophone1) Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 66 (65,08) 160 120 180 460 Nat
ZUMINO ADRIEN Pontoise CHC M JU 83 (81,59) 165 110 185 460 Reg
WILLERVAL SAMUEL Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 66 (64,15) 160 107,5 190 457,5 Reg
Charbonnier Hermann Vendome USC USCV M JU 59 (58,7) 160 100 195 455 Int-Nat-Europe
GIRON Camille Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M JU 74 (72,02) 152,5 112,5 190 455 Reg
ERNOU Nathan Le Cres Force Occitane M JU 74 (72,3) 152,5 97,5 200 450 Reg
DANEY DE MARCILLAC VICTOR Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad M JU 93 (84,6) 155 87,5 207,5 450 Reg
PAYET LOIC Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M JU 93 (85,57) 140 100 210 450 Reg
D IMPERIO NATHAN St Martin d Heres ESSM M JU 74 (70,18) 142,5 100 205 447,5 Reg
DALLEMAGNE ANTOINE Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 83 (82,58) 162,5 90 195 447,5 Reg
DU BOUEXIC Bastien Colomiers HCUS USC M JU 74 (72,6) 165 105 175 445 Reg
HELLIN ALEXANDRE Nice HCN M JU 93 (85,5) 145 110 190 445 Reg
DECRISTOFORO ENGUERRAND Berck sur Mer CAHC M JU 105 (103,6) 160 105 180 445 Reg
ANQUETIL Romeo Lattes Force M JU 83 (80,6) 152,5 112,5 175 440 Reg
ROLLET Ambroise Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 83 (81,25) 147,5 122,5 170 440 Reg
TASINATO THIBAUT Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad M JU 120 (107,6) 160 87,5 190 437,5 Reg
BASSI GREGORY Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M JU 74 (71,3) 170 90 175 435 Reg
PIARD Corentin Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire M JU 83 (76,59) 147,5 102,5 180 430 Reg
LAJARRIGE Axel Aulnat Athletic Power M JU 83 (78,7) 145 92,5 190 427,5 Reg
VILLAIN MALO Amiens Planete Forme M JU 83 (78,8) 127,5 100 200 427,5 Reg
FONTAINE Gregory Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M JU 83 (82,15) 160 92,5 175 427,5 Reg
OUDOT GUILLAUME Bethune AC M JU 93 (85) 152,5 102,5 170 425 Reg
DEMY YOANN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M JU 66 (65,61) 145 100 177,5 422,5 Reg
VAN GEEL ERNY Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M JU 66 (65,6) 140 90 190 420 Reg
DESSENNE ADRIEN St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise M JU 93 (90) 140 100 180 420 Reg
ROUQUIE ALEXIS Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 74 (72,4) 142,5 100 175 417,5 Reg
GODON VINCENT Villepinte USCOV M JU 74 (72,89) 110 85 220 415 Reg
TIROUVINGADESSA KEVIN Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 83 (81,62) 155 90 170 415 Reg
MAUBERT THEO Gerzat Sun Club M JU 93 (91,3) 140 105 170 415 Reg
HAYAT Raphael Cesson Sevigne FACS M JU 66 (61,5) 140 110 160 410 Reg
CAMPODARVE BRICE St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JU 74 (71,45) 140 100 170 410 Reg
VOSS Luis Massy ESM M JU 93 (86,65) 150 110 150 410 Reg
VADET JULES Le Havre LH Sport Club M JU 83 (81,26) 130 100 175 405 Reg
GASNET VICTOR Limoges Capo M JU 83 (82,27) 135 90 180 405 Reg
SERRAU QUENTIN Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 83 (80,56) 122,5 90 190 402,5 Reg
DELPLANQUE QUENTIN Amiens Planete Forme M JU 83 (76) 145 90 165 400 Reg
BERTRANDIE THEO Franconville AFHMDA AFHMA M JU 74 (67,29) 135 100 160 395 Reg
ABOU RABII YANAL Paris Montmartre Club SAM 75 Montmartroise M JU 74 (73,22) 140 95 160 395 Reg
VERDEZ JULES Pontoise CHC M JU 83 (79,63) 135 95 165 395 Reg
MAKHLOUF BILEL Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 74 (70,34) 140 100 150 390 Reg
BAHLI Theophile Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 93 (86,9) 130 97,5 160 387,5 Reg
CASTAING Louis Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 74 (73,4) 127,5 92,5 165 385 Reg
LE CARS Donavan Cesson Sevigne FACS M JU 93 (92,2) 120 115 150 385 Reg
SCHORP ELLIOT Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad M JU 93 (91,95) 140 100 140 380 Reg
Giraud Tom Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness M JU 74 (71,2) 115 90 170 375 Reg
HAVEZ THIBAULT Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M JU 83 (82,66) 140 75 160 375 Reg
GARDES Alexis Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 83 (80,2) 122,5 85 165 372,5 Reg
GAIGNET Guillaume Colomiers HCUS USC M JU 74 (68,9) 120 90 155 365 Reg
PREVOST DORIAN Amiens Planete Forme M JU 74 (67,2) 122,5 67,5 150 340 Dep
ZOUGLECH Nadir Brest Brestoise M JU 74 (73) 100 85 155 340 Dep
Briere Nicolas Aytre CHC Aytresien M JU 83 (75) 115 75 147,5 337,5 Dep
LARBANEIX THOMAS Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M JU 66 (61,8) 110 70 150 330 Reg
FONTE Kevin Plougastel Fitness Force M JU 66 (64,8) 105 90 120 315 Reg
HELIN LOUIS Brionne Chris Fitness M JU 83 (75,39) 100 90 110 300 Dep
CASTEL Maxime Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 53 (50,9) 92,5 62,5 135 290 Reg
TURPAIN THEO Escaudain FA M JU 93 (86) 90 67,5 130 287,5 Dep
TAUZIN Baptiste Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 83 (76) 85 70 115 270 Dep
MICHEL PHILIPPE Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M JU 74 (72,68) 80 65 110 255 Dep
SEBERT GABRIEL Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M JU 74 (72,6) 70 50 105 225 Dep
HAMOUDI ALEXIS Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 66 (65,55) 127,5 75 0 0 Bulle
TAUPENOT Pierre Ind M JU 74 (68,9) 0 100 140 0 Bulle
ORY Arthur Plougastel Fitness Force M JU 83 (78,8) 100 102,5 0 0 Bulle
HOUAL Tanguy Aulnat Athletic Power M JU 83 (79,1) 0 115 215 0 Bulle
FAUCHER CAMILLE Paris Montmartre Club SAM 75 Montmartroise M JU 83 (79,27) 140 85 0 0 Bulle
BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 105 (102,5) 215 195 230 640 Nat
Loubidika Regis Ind M M1 120 (111,58) 200 150 290 640 Nat
Bonin Eric Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 120+ (122,5) 215 192,5 222,5 630 Reg
MARTINET Ludovic Satory Versailles CSL GBGM M M1 120 (105,52) 200 165 260 625 Nat
Sabiaux Mathias Ind M M1 105 (95,69) 202,5 127,5 240 570 Nat
CIUTI Loic (Ciutti Loic) Frejus Shape Force M M1 93 (92,3) 180 112,5 250 542,5 Nat
Guillier Norbert (GUILLET NORBERT) St Nabord Physic Club M M1 93 (89,4) 175 95 235 505 Reg
TAHI EMILE Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M M1 83 (81,38) 150 142,5 205 497,5 Nat
COLMARD Michael Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 83 (82,9) 160 140 192,5 492,5 Nat
PERCHERON GUILLAUME Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 105 (97,9) 160 137,5 190 487,5 Reg
BEGUIN SEBASTIEN Ind M M1 83 (74,59) 150 125 200 475 Reg
DEGANS joris Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 83 (79,25) 165 97,5 207,5 470 Reg
Maring David Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 120 (119,94) 150 115 195 460 Reg
WIRZ CYRIL Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 74 (71,4) 155 100 187,5 442,5 Nat
Kelle David La Gorgue Body Force M M1 93 (90,3) 150 112,5 180 442,5 Reg
Brun Thierry La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC M M1 83 (79,88) 130 100 200 430 Reg
WASCHINGER MANUEL Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M1 105 (102,47) 140 110 155 405 Reg
GAUDUIN STEPHANE Beauvais American Gym A Gym M M1 93 (92,2) 145 115 140 400 Reg
COQUE Yves Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 83 (80,75) 145 102,5 135 382,5 Reg
LAFOND SYLVAIN Franconville AFHMDA AFHMA M M1 74 (68,62) 135 70 170 375 Reg
Joyas Sanchez Lionel (Joyaz Sanchez Lionel) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M1 105 (101,74) 110 85 165 360 Dep
MENARD Laurent Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA PLN M M1 83 (79,4) 115 95 130 340 Reg
GRETEAU Frederic Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL M M1 83 (80,4) 105 87,5 145 337,5 Reg
POISSON JEREMY Troyes Omnisports TOS M M1 83 (79) 100 100 130 330 Reg
Lesourd Christophe Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M M1 59 (58,45) 80 100 140 320 Nat
BERGOULI CHRISTOPHE Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M M1 74 (70,26) 90 80 130 300 Reg
MARTY Sylvain Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M1 74 (71,7) 105 70 125 300 Reg
COUOH Ivan (COUOK Ivan) Brest Brestoise M M1 83 (75,8) 90 65 130 285 Dep
HELLE Charles La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO M M1 66 (65,9) 90 65 125 280 Reg
ALLION Fabien Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness M M1 93 (84,6) 80 117,5 80 277,5 Dep
FAUDET Marc Jose St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M M1 83 (76,3) 100 70 100 270 Dep
Paquin Philippe Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 105 (97,8) 192,5 0 0 0 Bulle
PUYLAURENT Georges Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M M1 120 (118,2) 0 100 180 0 Bulle
VERNET Charles (VERNHET Charles) Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC M M2 105 (104,6) 200 105 210 515 Nat
GARRIGUE Christophe Toulouse Powerlifting M M2 105 (100,8) 175 110 200 485 Reg
Toporek Thierry Senlis Ligne et Forme M M2 105 (102,5) 150 110 210 470 Reg
MICHOT Lionel Ind M M2 105 (99,5) 150 100 200 450 Reg
LUYPAERT Jean Francois ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M M2 105 (93,8) 110 135 180 425 Reg
GARNIER Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M2 105 (99,19) 155 90 170 415 Reg
LAGARDERE Olivier Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M2 83 (82,63) 130 115 160 405 Reg
LE GARGASSON Bruno St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M M2 74 (68,2) 140 102,5 160 402,5 Nat
Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M2 74 (74) 110 110 140 360 Reg
SORTANT LUDOVIC Boulleville Attitude Fitness M M2 83 (79,18) 110 90 122,5 322,5 Reg
DOCHEZ Daniel Lomme M M2 93 (84,7) 95 85 140 320 Reg
LAVENETTE PATRICK Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M2 83 (79,65) 97,5 70 125 292,5 Reg
BILLON THIERRY Le Trait CHM M M3 120 (112,17) 200 145 210 555 Nat
VOISIN Christian Avranches CFA HFA M M3 74 (73,54) 180 120 200 500 Nat
Delapille Philippe Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 120 (114,93) 135 170 175 480 Reg
Marot Daniel Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M M3 93 (89) 130 110 185 425 Nat
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 74 (73,29) 120 102,5 185 407,5 Nat
Vidalic Loic Brest Brestoise M M3 93 (85,1) 130 112,5 160 402,5 Reg
JOUANNIC Daniel Cesson Sevigne FACS M M3 74 (73,2) 120 95 150 365 Nat
HENRY Marc Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M M3 74 (66,28) 120 90 150 360 Nat
FOIN Patrick Epernay CAE M M3 83 (82) 100 80 160 340 Reg
MARIE HUGUES Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M M3 83 (78,38) 105 92,5 115 312,5 Reg
MENIS Jose St Yrieix la Perche GHM M M4 83 (82,54) 132,5 92,5 160 385 Nat
Duverger Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M4 83 (76,82) 120 75 150 345 Nat
Fournier Guy (homonyme1) Fourniez Guy Berck sur Mer CAHC M M4 83 (74,4) 95 75 135 305 Nat
BOYER Jean Claude Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M4 93 (86,4) 100 75 100 275 Reg
SICARD Clement Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA PLN M SO 120 (118,4) 240 180 280 700 Nat
APOLLON Bilandy Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 120 (119,5) 250 150 300 700 Nat
BELKESIR Sofian St Martin d Heres ESSM M SO 120 (114) 200 212,5 280 692,5 Nat
GUIZON Anthony Le Puy en Velay USV M SO 105 (104,9) 235 180 245 660 Reg
AIT MOHAMED MEDHY (Ait Mehdi Mohammed) FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M SO 105 (102,3) 215 160 270 645 Reg
FAUFIL REKENDY Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SO 120 (108,09) 235 170 240 645 Reg
ADIGERY LUDOVIC Villepinte USCOV M SO 93 (88,71) 200 170 270 640 Reg
LAVEISSIERE Louis Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 105 (104,8) 210 150 280 640 Reg
Menazli Jonathan Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SO 105 (98,35) 205 170 255 630 Reg
PICOT GUERAUD Romain St Martin d Heres ESSM M SO 83 (81,26) 230 145 240 615 Reg
DELATTRE Sylvain Beaumont BFAM M SO 83 (81,9) 200 152,5 240 592,5 Reg
MATGE LORRIS Albi HC Albigeois M SO 93 (90,6) 215 150 225 590 Reg
GUILBAUD Simon Ind M SO 93 (83,83) 202,5 150 235 587,5 Reg
REBAYA MEHDI Grenoble HCG M SO 93 (87,46) 217,5 140 230 587,5 Reg
KHOUANI ELIAS Franconville AFHMDA AFHMA M SO 83 (79,56) 205 137,5 242,5 585 Reg
HACQUE WALTER Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M SO 93 (91,35) 170 150 260 580 Reg
BATISTA KEVIN Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 93 (86,6) 210 145 215 570 Reg
LUTZ Kevin Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire M SO 105 (102,19) 197,5 120 245 562,5 Reg
Dalloyeau David Escaudain FA M SO 93 (92,42) 210 135 210 555 Reg
CARETTE David Lattes Force M SO 105 (100,4) 170 150 235 555 Reg
JUGANT Sebastien Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SO 74 (70,3) 185 107,5 255 547,5 Reg
ACHARD JULIEN Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M SO 120+ (134,56) 200 147,5 200 547,5 Reg
DESMONS JIMMY (Desmond Jimmy) Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M SO 105 (103,9) 200 130 210 540 Reg
CHRISTOPHE Olyn Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 120 (112) 202,5 117,5 220 540 Reg
Franko Alexandre Escaudain FA M SO 83 (81,9) 185 125 225 535 Reg
CAVEAU William Fourchambault ASF M SO 93 (92,15) 200 105 222,5 527,5 Reg
MARTIN Leo Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M SO 83 (81,4) 180 125 220 525 Reg
ORHAN Arnaud Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M SO 93 (92) 175 142,5 207,5 525 Reg
NOYAU Remy (Noyau Remi) Vendome USC USCV M SO 83 (81,7) 185 117,5 220 522,5 Reg
LEPOITEVIN BRANDON Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 83 (78,38) 205 130 185 520 Reg
DELALANDE MAX Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 74 (72,77) 172,5 115 227,5 515 Reg
DIAZ KEVIN Amiens Planete Forme M SO 83 (80,8) 185 110 220 515 Reg
QUEMENEUR Dylan Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M SO 83 (81,97) 195 115 205 515 Reg
DULGHER Constantin Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 93 (89) 160 145 210 515 Reg
GRANGE KEVIN Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 93 (92,7) 177,5 117,5 215 510 Reg
NOUGAREDE Matthieu Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M SO 105 (97,1) 182,5 120 205 507,5 Reg
MULLER Fabian Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 93 (88,6) 145 130 230 505 Reg
GUEBLEZ MATTHIEU Ind M SO 105 (97,05) 190 112,5 202,5 505 Reg
PLEE GREGOIRE Berck sur Mer CAHC M SO 83 (82,65) 167,5 105 230 502,5 Reg
GOSSELIN Alexandre Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 74 (70,98) 182,5 132,5 185 500 Reg
FIASCONARO MATTEO Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 83 (79,75) 175 115 210 500 Reg
FRACKIEWICZ CEDRIC Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 83 (81) 160 125 215 500 Reg
ORTIZ Florian Ind M SO 83 (82) 160 110 230 500 Reg
CAUDRELIER JULIEN Escaudain FA M SO 83 (74,6) 180 102,5 210 492,5 Reg
OMAR Julien La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SO 83 (75,9) 180 112,5 200 492,5 Reg
DENOUILLE Kevin Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 83 (78,5) 170 115 205 490 Reg
ADAM MELVYN Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SO 93 (90,43) 170 115 205 490 Reg
PASCAL FLORIAN Franconville AFHMDA AFHMA M SO 93 (87,11) 160 115 212,5 487,5 Reg
GODSENS JEROME La Gorgue Body Force M SO 83 (80,44) 160 125 200 485 Reg
VOLDOIRE Franck Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 83 (79,1) 160 120 200 480 Reg
PAYET Pierre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL M SO 105 (94,34) 160 160 160 480 Reg
Hecht Christophe Epernay CAE M SO 120 (118) 170 130 180 480 Reg
ADAINE DAVID Le Havre LH Sport Club M SO 83 (74,7) 160 120 195 475 Reg
Mocoeur Simon Meung sur Loire Magdunois CC M SO 83 (81,7) 160 110 205 475 Reg
CURIEN QUENTIN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 93 (84,96) 165 110 200 475 Dep
PINARD marcelin Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M SO 120 (118) 160 115 200 475 Reg
VUILLET Henri Le Puy en Velay USV M SO 83 (82) 160 102,5 210 472,5 Reg
DARNAUD Emmanuel (Darnaut Emmanuel) Senlis Ligne et Forme M SO 83 (74,9) 165 105 200 470 Reg
EL MEJBOUD Nasreddine Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC M SO 93 (92,7) 175 105 190 470 Reg
PERRIER Charlie Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 83 (78,4) 162,5 100 205 467,5 Reg
CREANCE TRISTAN Paris Montmartre Club SAM 75 Montmartroise M SO 83 (81,59) 160 115 190 465 Reg
LE ROUSSEAU Guillaume Brest Brestoise M SO 83 (81,9) 155 120 190 465 Reg
BONEVAL AMAURY Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 83 (81,75) 160 107,5 195 462,5 Reg
PINTO DENIS La Gorgue Body Force M SO 83 (81,82) 160 112,5 190 462,5 Reg
GOUDEAU GUILLAUME Massy ESM M SO 83 (79,16) 155 105 200 460 Reg
BARRE Louis Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 83 (79) 172,5 105 180 457,5 Reg
Hermant Anthony Chateauroux Crossfit M SO 83 (80,6) 170 90 195 455 Reg
MANCINI Loic Nice HCN M SO 59 (59) 150 100 200 450 Nat
Lino Chanteau Anthony (Lino Chauteau Anthony) Marmande Energym Force M SO 74 (72,5) 160 115 175 450 Reg
MANTTARI Mika Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 83 (76,4) 170 100 180 450 Reg
SEVERIN LOIC Escaudain FA M SO 93 (87,96) 155 105 190 450 Reg
ALVIN JULIEN Escaudain FA M SO 74 (73,3) 170 95 180 445 Reg
Taupin Arnaud Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M SO 74 (74) 130 135 180 445 Reg
DAVASSE Etienne Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 83 (75,2) 145 125 175 445 Reg
ROCROU ALEXIS Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 83 (77,3) 137,5 127,5 180 445 Reg
LAPOTRE MAXIME Ind M SO 83 (80,95) 150 115 180 445 Reg
ABBAKAR Haroun Brest Brestoise M SO 93 (85,5) 140 100 205 445 Reg
DACHEUX PIERRE Satory Versailles CSL GBGM M SO 93 (91,95) 132,5 102,5 210 445 Reg
FRUCHART VALENTIN (homophone2) Ind M SO 120 (110,99) 150 115 180 445 Dep
BRAULT Kevin Vendome USC USCV M SO 120 (109,7) 160 107,5 175 442,5 Dep
HOANG DINH THANG Vitrolles HC HM M SO 66 (62,25) 140 100 200 440 Reg
MARTINEAU Emmanuel Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 93 (85,8) 145 110 185 440 Reg
GALODE Pierre St Malo FCF M SO 105 (99,8) 150 120 170 440 Reg
BEONEL Jean Daniel Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M SO 120 (108,2) 170 100 170 440 Dep
PRETET GREG Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SO 83 (81,11) 142,5 110 185 437,5 Reg
TONNETTE GUILLAUME Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M SO 83 (81,4) 142,5 95 200 437,5 Reg
SAINT ALME ALEXANDRE Ind M SO 105 (94,23) 147,5 97,5 192,5 437,5 Reg
CHOLLET JAMES Berck sur Mer CAHC M SO 105 (95,7) 147,5 85 205 437,5 Reg
CHASSERIAUD MORGAN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 74 (73,35) 137,5 95 200 432,5 Reg
HEL JOHNNY Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SO 74 (72,17) 140 100 190 430 Reg
LAVOGEZ JOHN Berck sur Mer CAHC M SO 83 (80,75) 137,5 112,5 180 430 Reg
DAMOTA PIRES Raphael (DA MOTA PIRES Raphael) Amiens Planete Forme M SO 93 (87,9) 140 117,5 172,5 430 Reg
DERRICO MAXENCE Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 93 (92,15) 160 107,5 162,5 430 Reg
ECOUDA Claude Francois Xavier La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO M SO 120 (106,2) 140 85 205 430 Dep
DORCKEL Billie Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 83 (80,7) 130 117,5 175 422,5 Reg
KRAMBS Florian Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 74 (73,1) 140 110 170 420 Reg
MARTIN ALEXANDRE Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 59 (58,07) 150 100 165 415 Reg
GIRAUD JONATHAN Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 M SO 74 (73,4) 125 112,5 177,5 415 Reg
GHENNAI SAMIR Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 74 (72,27) 135 105 170 410 Reg
MOUNIER ALEXIS Bourgoin Jallieu HMCBJ M SO 105 (100,3) 160 80 170 410 Dep
VALENTIM Jordan Jaux Power House Team M SO 74 (73,9) 135 95 175 405 Reg
BUTTIGIEG David La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC M SO 66 (62,66) 135 107,5 160 402,5 Reg
PICARD RUDY Nice HCN M SO 83 (83) 120 125 150 395 Dep
ROCHEDY Jordy Lyon HCL Lyonnais M SO 74 (72,95) 130 95 167,5 392,5 Reg
MESLIER ALEXIS Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 74 (71,9) 125 100 165 390 Reg
GUYOT Jonathan St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M SO 66 (64,45) 152,5 77,5 157,5 387,5 Reg
THOMAS LEOPOLD Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SO 74 (72,97) 135 100 150 385 Reg
DIDELOT Etienne Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 83 (79,9) 132,5 90 160 382,5 Dep
DOLEJAL TONY Berck sur Mer CAHC M SO 83 (80,21) 127,5 90 165 382,5 Dep
DECARVALO ROMAIN Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M SO 83 (80,38) 120 102,5 160 382,5 Dep
POUGET ELLIOT (Pouget Eliot) Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 66 (64,79) 120 117,5 140 377,5 Reg
LOISON KYLIAN Limoges Capo M SO 74 (70,79) 140 82,5 155 377,5 Reg
Mailler Adrien Ind M SO 59 (57,9) 100 85 190 375 Reg
BRUNET Morgan Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 74 (73,8) 135 75 165 375 Reg
BARZIC Kevin Plougastel Fitness Force M SO 83 (75,8) 135 95 145 375 Dep
BINET Guillaume Chartres Essor Carnutes M SO 74 (69,7) 117,5 102,5 150 370 Reg
DUREUX JULIEN Wormhout FA Fitness Workout M SO 74 (73,64) 125 95 150 370 Reg
MONTGUILLON Benjamin Chartres Essor Carnutes M SO 74 (70,4) 120 105 140 365 Dep
LORING PABLO Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 74 (68,78) 130 67,5 165 362,5 Dep
Chiaparelli Anthony (Chiapparelli Anthony) Nice HCN M SO 66 (66) 110 90 160 360 Reg
GAYRARD LEO Frejus Shape Force M SO 120 (109,7) 50 120 190 360 Dep
CERCLIER Quentin Orvault OMF PDL M SO 66 (63,46) 125 87,5 145 357,5 Reg
BARAER Romain PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M SO 74 (71,6) 122,5 85 142,5 350 Dep
NORROY Alain (NORROY Alan) Plougastel Fitness Force M SO 66 (62,5) 120 82,5 145 347,5 Reg
BELKAID CHEMS EDDINE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SO 66 (66) 120 75 150 345 Reg
REGNAULT Gaetan Brest Brestoise M SO 66 (62,4) 95 102,5 145 342,5 Reg
CHEVALIER Jonathan Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 74 (67,1) 120 80 142,5 342,5 Dep
RISSEL Jeremy PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M SO 74 (70,8) 105 90 140 335 Dep
CASTELLAIN SEBASTIEN Beauvais American Gym A Gym M SO 83 (82,1) 125 90 100 315 Dep
LEROY RENALD Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 83 (78,75) 100 80 130 310 Dep
RENARD Edouard Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF M SO 105 (103,3) 100 50 160 310 Dep
KESSE Alexandre Leucate Force M SO 66 (62,1) 90 65 140 295 Dep
PELLUAU SYLVAIN Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M SO 74 (70,74) 75 65 112,5 252,5 Dep
DOCHEZ NICOLAS Lomme M SO 74 (69,8) 72,5 62,5 95 230 Dep
SANGUINETTI ROMAIN Vitrolles HC HM M SO 66 (66) 75 75 75 225 Dep
TECHER Ulrich Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M SO 66 (61,9) 60 42,5 90 192,5 Dep
HYPOLITE Sulivan Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M SO 66 (62,2) 95 0 152,5 0 Bulle
BORDEZ SEBASTIEN Wingles Forme M SO 66 (65,45) 0 60 120 0 Bulle
MOYNNERAUX ANTHONY Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M SO 83 (81,6) 0 110 187,5 0 Bulle
BERNARD Hippolyte Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M SO 93 (84,83) 0 122,5 202,5 0 Bulle
DELORME FRANCK Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 120+ (125,2) 0 117,5 160 0 Bulle
ROBERT Radjee La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M SO 120+ (133,2) 120 0 200 0 Bulle
CHEVALLIER Matteo St Aignan Noyer USSAN M SUBJU 105 (104,3) 200 115 225 540 Nat
CHICHA Amine Orvault OMF PDL M SUBJU 93 (83,9) 182,5 120 205 507,5 Nat
FLORESCU MIRCEA Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SUBJU 83 (82,05) 175 97,5 210 482,5 Nat
PERAULT Jacques Alexandre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL M SUBJU 66 (64,97) 140 90 170 400 Nat
BEGON Irwin St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SUBJU 105 (103,5) 150 85 160 395 Reg
Moyard Tony (Moyart Tony) Troyes Omnisports TOS M SUBJU 66 (65,1) 132,5 92,5 165 390 Nat
BOUVILLE TRISTAN Berck sur Mer CAHC M SUBJU 66 (63,6) 140 90 150 380 Nat
DENIS Romeo La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SUBJU 105 (104,9) 145 65 170 380 Reg
BIENAIME FLORIAN Doullens FHM M SUBJU 93 (90,9) 120 90 155 365 Reg
GONCE GABRIEL Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M SUBJU 74 (72,5) 130 60 160 350 Reg
VEYSSEYRE Loic Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 74 (68,2) 115 77,5 155 347,5 Reg
BOUCHENAKI Iqbal Toulouse Powerlifting M SUBJU 83 (78,5) 120 75 140 335 Reg
GUILLEMETTE Axel St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SUBJU 74 (70,55) 120 80 130 330 Reg
LE BIHAN Dylan Brest Brestoise M SUBJU 83 (77,55) 115 75 140 330 Reg
ROSELIER Jordan Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M SUBJU 66 (64,4) 97,5 85 130 312,5 Reg
SEVENO Tanguy St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SUBJU 66 (64,8) 100 90 115 305 Reg
DUFOUR LUCAS Doullens FHM M SUBJU 66 (65,9) 100 75 130 305 Reg
BAR JASON FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M SUBJU 59 (57,37) 102,5 65 122,5 290 Nat
CONQ Clement Plougastel Fitness Force M SUBJU 83 (81,3) 100 65 110 275 Reg
GROSBOIS Morgan St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SUBJU 66 (63,9) 80 50 120 250 Reg
MALLEJAC Corentin Plougastel Fitness Force M SUBJU 59 (55,75) 62,5 65 110 237,5 Reg
BONIN Alexis Avallon HCA MFAC M SUBJU 66 (65,85) 80 65 92,5 237,5 Reg
FOLLET OSCAR La Gorgue Body Force M SUBJU 74 (70,05) 85 60 90 235 Dep
ECOUDA MRick La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO M SUBJU 59 (57,4) 65 47,5 115 227,5 Reg
LE BELLEGO Nolan Pontrieux FA M SUBJU 59 (54,4) 65 45 92,5 202,5 Reg
DESWARTE WILFRIED Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M SUBJU 74 (68,99) 107,5 0 137,5 0 Bulle
Avec Equipements
Lecesse Florence (Leccesse Florence) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 63 (62,11) 105 67,5 112,5 285 Nat
BERNOU EDDY St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JU 93 (92) 270 185 275 730 Nat
PERRODOU DAVID Pontoise CHC M M1 83 (76,61) 175 150 175 500 Reg
Buttigieg Frederic La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC M M2 120 (105,46) 240 210 260 710 Nat
Monique Jean Hugues Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M2 83 (78,7) 215 130 220 565 Nat
CHANSAULT Christophe Limoges Capo M M2 93 (92,41) 170 125 180 475 Reg
Dufour Gerard FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M M4 74 (73,77) 140 105 140 385 Nat
GRONDIN Jose Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M SO 93 (92,3) 250 195 240 685 Nat
EYDIEUX Alexandre La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SO 83 (74,6) 170 135 200 505 Reg
Hedin Kevin Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 83 (82,3) 165 112,5 205 482,5 Reg
Bar Jonathan FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M SO 66 (64,76) 0 0 0 0 Bulle
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr