Archive :

2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - Departementaux - FA et DC - 2019

FF Force - Départementaux - FA et DC - Raw et Equipés
SQ DC TR TT
Sans équpements
KERZERHO RAYA Pontoise CHC D JU 47 (44,5) 45
GERARD Clementine Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 47 (47) 50
BOUZAHZAH Assia Brest Brestoise D JU 52 (51) 50
LE BELLEC Carole Pontrieux FA D JU 52 (51,6) 42,5
DARIA Saymie Troyes Omnisports TOS D JU 52 (51,9) 52,5
ENAULT Shannon ST Lo Stade St Lois D JU 57 (54,92) 40
BENEZECH JADE Troyes Omnisports TOS D JU 57 (56,4) 65
SIMON CARLA Escaudain FA D JU 57 (56,52) 42,5
RIBERE JULIE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D JU 57 (56,7) 65
LAJOIE SARAH Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D JU 57 (56,9) 47,5
MALTERRE Laura Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 57 (57) 72,5
GAUTIER Ophelie Peronne AAEEP D JU 63 (57,9) 50
Aremendy Manon (Aramendy Manon) Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D JU 63 (58,33) 52,5
KELLE CHLOE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 63 (58,55) 45
MONTALESCOT ANGELIQUE Nontron HCM D JU 63 (61,25) 40
PROVOST VICTORIA Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club D JU 63 (61,5) 57,5
BOUTRY SARAH Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D JU 63 (61,9) 55
LEGRAS Amelie Bethune AC D JU 63 (61,91) 67,5
FATAHINE Meriem D JU 63 (62,2) 65
DARRAS CLEMENTINE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce D JU 63 (63) 40
DUBOIS VALENTINE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce D JU 72 (66,07) 47,5
BERTRAND LOU (jumelle) Fresnes Power Fresnes D JU 72 (68) 55
KARZ Lyla Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 72 (71) 65
BOURBOTTE CANELLE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 72 (71,81) 62,5
ABGAROVA Sonia Brest Brestoise D JU 84+ (92) 60
ESSELIN STEPHANIE Uzerche MC Uzerchois D M1 47 (46,95) 35
FERNANDES Nathalie St Martin d Heres ESSM D M1 52 (50,5) 50
MANIEZ MARGARET Bethune AC D M1 57 (53,37) 52,5
Chevallier Nelly Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 57 (54,85) 47,5
DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC D M1 57 (56,9) 65
Cesard Carion Stephanie Avallon HCA MFAC D M1 63 (57,4) 82,5
Meunier Melisa Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 63 (59,86) 57,5
MUSSEAU CHRISTELLE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 63 (60,46) 37,5
Briere Delphine Marmande Energym Force D M1 63 (61,89) 40
MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC D M1 63 (61,93) 80
Brogi Christelle (Bogli Christlle) Chartres Essor Carnutes D M1 72 (64,6) 40
THOUAN VIRGINIE Rai AL FA Amicale Laique D M1 72 (65,19) 45
Segura Celine Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) D M1 72 (65,4) 45
BERNARD Sandrine Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire D M1 72 (65,9) 42,5
DESVERGNES DELPHINE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 72 (70,04) 45
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) Guerande Guerandaise SGHM D M1 72 (71,6) 62,5
COLLINOT France (Homophone) Le Trait CHM D M1 84 (72,55) 67,5
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) Lestrem Body Work BW D M1 84 (77,71) 85
BENLABIDI GROSS Sylvie (BENLABIDI Sylvie) Pontrieux FA D M1 84+ (85,8) 65
LEBEAU Kerrie La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos D M1 84+ (87,7) 50
LE DOARE Gwenaelle (LE DOARE Francoise Gwenaelle) Dinard Amical Club AC D M2 52 (48,45) 47,5
LANDON Brigitte Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 D M2 52 (49,3) 50
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) Fourchambault ASF D M2 57 (55,1) 90
GIRAUD Isabelle Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D M2 57 (55,38) 57,5
BENARD Christine La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D M2 57 (55,4) 45
Lecesse Florence (Leccesse Florence) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 63 (61,56) 62,5
FRADIN Sylvie St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D M2 63 (62,2) 67,5
JOSEPH VALERIE Beauvais American Gym A Gym D M2 72 (63,65) 45
Hellal Marie Louise Luneville CHL D M2 72 (63,8) 47,5
VIDALIC Virginie Brest Brestoise D M2 72 (64,85) 67,5
PECHON TANIA Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 72 (66,2) 37,5
CHAILLOT Denise La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos D M2 72 (68,3) 30
Auclair Veronique Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 D M2 84+ (100,1) 62,5
Duhem Leila Escaudain FA D M2 84+ (103,62) 110
Servajean Martine St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D M3 47 (46) 62,5
LAMOUR EDITH Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine D M3 47 (46,35) 37,5
BOUGAULT Claudine Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR D M3 52 (49,3) 27,5
MASSIOT Isabelle Cesson Sevigne FACS D M3 57 (56,15) 42,5
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) Fourchambault ASF D M3 57 (56,5) 55
VINCENT SYLVIANE Nice HCN D M3 63 (60,75) 42,5
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) (IUNG LAURE) (Iung Laurie) Marignane CHC D M3 63 (60,9) 52,5
Mallet Blondan Daisy La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D M3 72 (65,3) 72,5
LAURENT Martine Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir D M3 84 (82,35) 67,5
Baudron Guillemette St Malo FCF D M4 47 (46,2) 40
DUBOUX ANDREE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force D M4 57 (54,32) 50
BAKIR Kenza St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D SO 47 (45) 52,5
LEDUFF Chloe (Le Duff Chloe) Nice HCN D SO 47 (46,74) 45
Beauchais Lauryane Pontoise CHC D SO 52 (51,9) 65
DUVERNOY Fanny Pontrieux FA D SO 57 (53,6) 40
CODRON Aurelia Le Croisic Stade Croisicais D SO 57 (53,68) 0
BALBIANI LORRAINE Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) D SO 57 (55,5) 67,5
Lecesse Tonia Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D SO 57 (56,95) 47,5
MARTIN Lucile Lyon HCL Lyonnais D SO 57 (57) 57,5
HUCHET Isabelle Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR D SO 63 (58,55) 62,5
VERGER VANESSA Brionne Chris Fitness D SO 63 (61,28) 35
LECCESE GIANNA Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D SO 63 (61,9) 50
PEETERS Jade Fourchambault ASF D SO 63 (62,1) 72,5
MOULET Anne Olympe (Moullet Anne Olympe) Troyes Omnisports TOS D SO 72 (65,5) 90
PLANCQ LISA St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise D SO 72 (65,96) 67,5
CAZIN PAULINE Floirac CMFFA D SO 72 (67,46) 62,5
FOURON Mahe Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 72 (67,7) 47,5
FRANCH GUERRA JULIE Monaco ASM Cap d Ail D SO 84 (79,85) 50
BONNEVILLE Laura (Bonneville Chupin Laura) Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 84 (83,1) 50
FELGUEIRAS Victoria Wingles Forme D SO 84+ (126,125) 57,5
BASTIEN ELOISE Lestrem Body Work BW D SUBJU 47 (46,84) 40
MINGOT Laurene Fourchambault ASF D SUBJU 52 (47,15) 40
BRASSEUR AUDREY Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere D SUBJU 57 (55) 47,5
SAUNIER Jennifer Villepinte USCOV D SUBJU 57 (55,3) 55
LE BELLEGO Candys Pontrieux FA D SUBJU 57 (56,8) 30
SVOBODA ORNELLA Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere D SUBJU 57 (56,85) 47,5
LEFEVRE QUENTIN Ind M JU 105 (101,1) 155
INOCENTIO Emmanuel Uzerche MC Uzerchois M JU 105 (105) 155
QUEBRIAC Dylan (QUEDRIAC Dylan) Dinard Amical Club AC M JU 105 (95,8) 142,5
Jacob Quentin M JU 120 (108,2) 110
LE GALL Anthony Plougastel Fitness Force M JU 120 (110,7) 102,5
FAAMAI LEONE Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M JU 120 (113,7) 145
LIE SOSEFO Noumea Comite Regional BodyBuilding Nouvelle Caledonie CRBBNC M JU 120 (115,8) 135
ODIN STANLEY Villepinte USCOV M JU 120 (120) 165
MOURRAIN Virgile (MOURAIN Virgile) Brest Brestoise M JU 120+ (121,3) 190
Vehikite Malone (Bogey Malone) (Bogey Vehikite Malone) Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M JU 120+ (140,7) 152,5
ROUVIERE BASTIEN Villepinte USCOV M JU 66 (64,2) 110
LAGOS KEVIN Villepinte USCOV M JU 66 (65,3) 80
TACHDJIAN MATHIS Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M JU 66 (65,8) 95
KOCISZEWSKI CORENTIN Chartres Essor Carnutes M JU 74 (67,9) 87,5
JOLY Nicolas Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M JU 74 (67,99) 87,5
DIELH Lohan Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF M JU 74 (72,1) 112,5
MALCAVAT Quentin Le Croisic Stade Croisicais M JU 74 (72,5) 107,5
GERMAIN THEO Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M JU 74 (72,75) 92,5
PHAM Thanh Da (PNAM Than Da) Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M JU 74 (73,1) 112,5
MOHAMAD mohamad (MOHAMMAD Mohamed) Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M JU 74 (73,9) 110
VASNIER Elouan Brest Brestoise M JU 74 (74) 142,5
HELIN LOUIS Brionne Chris Fitness M JU 83 (75,4) 90
BAALI Nahel St Martin d Heres ESSM M JU 83 (75,6) 150
PIARD Corentin Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire M JU 83 (76,2) 100
AHMADY HERVE Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M JU 83 (79,65) 127,5
ANGO Benjamin Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M JU 83 (80,1) 130
BOUVIER Julien Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M JU 83 (80,2) 102,5
SANCHEZ Nathan Brest Brestoise M JU 83 (80,5) 160
LAJARRIGE Axel Aulnat Athletic Power M JU 83 (81,3) 105
MASCARO MORGAN Grenoble HCG M JU 83 (81,79) 132,5
D Eurveilher Esteban Cesson Sevigne FACS M JU 83 (82,9) 175
TURPAIN THEO Escaudain FA M JU 93 (85,6) 67,5
EVRAERE Ryan La Gorgue Body Force M JU 93 (88,25) 127,5
BAGDADLIAN SACHA M JU 93 (91,5) 157,5
PEDECHES Antoine Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 93 (91,8) 170
Thomas Gregory Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 105 (101,6) 185
VILDAER Frederic PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M M1 105 (102) 162,5
OLIVEIRA Pascal MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M1 105 (102) 150
Joyas Sanchez Lionel (Joyaz Sanchez Lionel) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M1 105 (102,75) 92,5
GERVOIS Nicolas Wormhout FA Fitness Workout M M1 105 (103,32) 162,5
BENAZZOUZ PATRICK Bouzid Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M M1 105 (104,4) 140
Monnier Romuald Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M1 105 (93,2) 92,5
LE BIHAN Cedric Brest Brestoise M M1 105 (94) 155
SPOLITINI mickael Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M1 105 (95,4) 157,5
HAU Christian Avranches CFA HFA M M1 105 (95,77) 105
Orellana Laurent St Martin d Heres ESSM M M1 105 (99,3) 130
LEGARDEUR Laurent Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 120 (107,5) 150
BOUTANT Jean Marc Villepinte USCOV M M1 120 (111,7) 200
ROUGET Luciano (Rouget J Luciano) (Homonyme1) La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M M1 120 (112) 160
ROBERT Thierry Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M1 120 (117) 200
MESSI RAPHAEL La Garde ACG Gardeen M M1 120 (118,6) 190
BENKISSOUS Mourad St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M1 120 (119,6) 200
PELLETIER Bruno Dijon USCO M M1 120+ (139,75) 145
GUIDEZ Jerome Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 120+ (139,87) 190
BOURGOO NICOLAS Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 120+ (152) 135
Huchet Marc Olivier Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M1 66 (66) 0
BAUDAIN Ludovic Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M M1 74 (68,83) 127,5
ALBALADEJO Patrice Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) M M1 74 (69,2) 90
DEZOTEUX FRANCK Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M M1 74 (71,03) 135
Cavalin David Le Croisic Stade Croisicais M M1 74 (71,09) 107,5
LAGER Mickael Le Puy en Velay USV M M1 74 (71,1) 140
LECOINTRE Franck Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M1 74 (71,55) 115
SERUSIER CYRIL Fresnes Power Fresnes M M1 74 (71,7) 125
CAUHAPE Bruno Dinard Amical Club AC M M1 74 (72,7) 105
SIVADIER THIERRY Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M1 74 (72,84) 85
LALANDE Francois Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M1 74 (73,18) 115
DAVID Stephane St Joachim FAM M M1 74 (73,2) 100
BRUSCO JOHN Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M1 74 (73,25) 137,5
Correira Philippe Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M M1 74 (73,3) 130
BRECHET Stephane Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 74 (73,3) 130
LAHAYE Loic Cesson Sevigne FACS M M1 74 (74) 125
COUOH Ivan (COUOK Ivan) Brest Brestoise M M1 83 (74,5) 70
AOUANI JALEL La Garde ACG Gardeen M M1 83 (74,7) 117,5
SALEMI Christophe Marignane CHC M M1 83 (78,6) 115
MERLIN FABRICE Nice HCN M M1 83 (79,35) 130
Rio Nicolas Chartres Essor Carnutes M M1 83 (80) 120
VINCENT Julien MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M1 83 (81,7) 135
Brun Thierry La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC M M1 83 (81,85) 90
WLADY Julien Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 83 (81,9) 110
Plancon Laurent Beaumont BFAM M M1 83 (82,2) 142,5
Dacquignie Didier Wingles Forme M M1 83 (82,31) 130
COLMARD Michael Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 83 (82,5) 140
Fontenelle Ludovic (Fontanelle Ludovic) Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M M1 83 (82,5) 110
MASCART Pascal St Aubin d Aubigne ACSA M M1 83 (82,7) 110
Roche Tony Orvault OMF PDL M M1 83 (82,8) 110
OUMAILIA Olivier Monaco ASM Cap d Ail M M1 83 (82,85) 130
Issautier Frederic Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M M1 83 (83) 125
SIMON Gilles PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M M1 83 (83) 85
LARBRRE Martial (LARBRE Martial) MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M1 93 (83,8) 102,5
LEBLANC EDDY Fresnes Power Fresnes M M1 93 (86,9) 117,5
REGUER Jerome Brest Brestoise M M1 93 (87) 135
KORUCU Okkec (Okkek Korucu) (KORCU OKKEK) Beauvais American Gym A Gym M M1 93 (89,27) 120
BOCKA MERLIN Grenoble HCG M M1 93 (89,35) 155
PIARD Xavier Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire M M1 93 (90,59) 100
DEBOISIEUX Dimitri (Debaisieux Dimitri) (DEBAISSIEUX Dimitri) Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 93 (90,7) 110
Coudoux Stephane Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 93 (91) 157,5
GADRET Nicolas Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 93 (91,6) 135
Levresse Franck Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 93 (91,9) 165
Pierre Sebastien (Homonyme1) Peronne AAEEP M M1 93 (92,28) 137,5
Briere Nicolas Marmande Energym Force M M1 93 (92,33) 157,5
Neto Philippe St Martin d Heres ESSM M M1 93 (92,45) 160
Paquin Philippe Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 93 (92,6) 170
ALZIEU Richard Auxerre Stade (Stade Auxerrois) M M1 93 (92,9) 157,5
MENARD Patrice Ind M M2 105 (100,8) 115
Vouaux Thierry Luneville CHL M M2 105 (102,9) 120
Nicot Daniel Limoges Asptt M M2 105 (104,73) 135
Petit Bernard Aulnat Athletic Power M M2 105 (93,11) 120
GAZE Georges Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M2 105 (93,5) 120
Helfenstein Robert Christian L Hopital Lorraine HCA FAF M M2 105 (94,5) 0
NAGAZZI Abdel (NEGGAZI Abdel) Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 105 (94,6) 107,5
Simian Claude Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 M M2 105 (98) 180
CARACHIOLLI PHILIPPE Vitrolles HC HM M M2 105 (98,75) 107,5
SZEZEPANSKI Philippe Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M M2 105 (99,9) 180
THOURET Denis PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M M2 120 (105,8) 165
BENAMMAR YOUSSEF Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M2 120 (109) 57,5
SCOGNAMIGLIO Frederic La Garde ACG Gardeen M M2 120 (109,45) 130
ZEHNDER Christophe (Zhender Christophe) Dijon USCO M M2 120 (116,3) 150
BIER Gilbert L Hopital Lorraine HCA FAF M M2 120 (117,5) 195
SIROUX Pascal Aulnat Athletic Power M M2 120 (118,9) 150
Voisin Denis Avranches CFA HFA M M2 59 (54,57) 85
Graff Thierry Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M M2 66 (63,8) 97,5
WAYMEL Olivier Lestrem Body Work BW M M2 66 (65,45) 137,5
FRADIN Dominique St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M2 66 (65,5) 100
TAVIOT Olivier (TAVIOT Oliver) Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M2 66 (65,75) 100
RIBEIRO Alberto Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais M M2 74 (69,4) 110
Pardo roger Peronne AAEEP M M2 74 (70,27) 115
MASSET FREDERIC Pontoise CHC M M2 74 (71) 110
AOUSTIN Landry St Joachim FAM M M2 74 (73,1) 105
LAPEYRE Pierre Francois Gerzat Sun Club M M2 74 (73,2) 125
Thorron Gerald Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 74 (73,4) 70
Dubreuil Joel MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M2 74 (73,5) 115
Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M2 74 (73,65) 105
Cadieu Emmanuel Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M2 74 (73,7) 145
Beauregard Eric Aulnat Athletic Power M M2 74 (74) 130
Baali Kader (BAALI Abdelkader) St Martin d Heres ESSM M M2 83 (76,55) 135
Azzouz Boualem Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M2 83 (78,9) 112,5
COGENT Bruno Brionne Chris Fitness M M2 83 (79,76) 112,5
LACOUR YANNICK Luneville CHL M M2 83 (79,8) 110
BOLLET Thierry Bourgoin Jallieu HMCBJ M M2 83 (79,9) 102,5
LENNE DAVID Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M M2 83 (80,67) 130
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 83 (81) 125
Langevin Philippe Cesson Sevigne FACS M M2 83 (81,3) 155
BARTHIE Roger Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M2 83 (81,6) 75
KUHN Dominique (Khun Dominique) Troyes Omnisports TOS M M2 83 (81,9) 125
HOUARI Nasseur La Seyne sur Mer CSMS Seynois M M2 83 (81,95) 150
BERTOLINO Christophe Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M2 83 (82,53) 137,5
Geffroy Bernard Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M2 83 (82,62) 107,5
Breitenmoser Philippe Pontoise CHC M M2 83 (82,9) 135
BARDOT NATHALIE Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M2 93 (83,6) 45
Menard Didier Verdun SAV Verdunois M M2 93 (84,1) 95
LEFEUVRE Sebastien Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M2 93 (87,63) 95
Saint George Herve (Saint Georges Herve) Calais SH SOCHM M M2 93 (88,89) 140
DE SOUSA VICTOR Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M2 93 (88,95) 100
Bertin Fabrice Aulnat Athletic Power M M2 93 (89,7) 167,5
Roulot Joel Dijon USCO M M2 93 (89,9) 150
HAMELIN Philippe PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M M2 93 (90,5) 115
LECLERCQ Yvon Doullens FHM M M2 93 (91,555) 122,5
Meazzo Roberto Dinard Amical Club AC M M2 93 (92,35) 105
VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 93 (92,4) 130
Boughamdouz Gemel Fresnes Power Fresnes M M2 93 (92,5) 145
LUYPAERT Jean Francois ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M M2 93 (92,98) 137,5
RUCHAUD Jean Marc Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 105 (102,9) 135
MEZOSI Philippe (Nezosi Philippe) Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M M3 105 (103,5) 135
Baudiot Yves Auxerre Stade (Stade Auxerrois) M M3 105 (95) 100
LAMOURY Patrick MUSCLES AVENUE M M3 105 (96,7) 135
Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M3 120 (106,81) 150
Lisiecki Jean Leon Verdun SAV Verdunois M M3 120 (107,2) 145
Delapille Philippe Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 120 (114,95) 140
Pigeon Christian Avranches CFA HFA M M3 120 (117,54) 165
Rossetti Renaldo (Rossetti Reynaldo) Lestrem Body Work BW M M3 120+ (151) 140
BANNWART CHARLES La Garde ACG Gardeen M M3 59 (56,58) 67,5
CAMARENA David St Malo FCF M M3 66 (64,25) 57,5
HOUARI AHMED Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M3 66 (64,99) 105
PIMENTA Rolland MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M3 66 (65) 77,5
FELTEN Pierre Verdun SAV Verdunois M M3 66 (65,2) 80
VALLADAS PHILIPPE Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M M3 74 (71,9) 120
DUGOT SERGE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M M3 74 (72,05) 75
ARROYO DOMINIQUE Louviers Louverien HCL M M3 74 (72,34) 105
COINTY Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M3 74 (72,5) 102,5
TURBOUST Patrick Limoges Asptt M M3 74 (72,7) 102,5
VOISIN Christian Avranches CFA HFA M M3 74 (73) 127,5
Biscotto Mario Volo (Biscotto Volo Mario) Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M3 74 (73,1) 100
BECH Laurent La Grande Combe HC Grand Combien M M3 74 (73,2) 90
MALENFANT Patrick Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M3 74 (73,48) 100
Laplagne Pierre Limoges Asptt M M3 74 (73,98) 95
LEFRANCOIS GILLES Pontoise CHC M M3 74 (74) 65
Sulime Joannis Luneville CHL M M3 83 (76,6) 100
Leiterer Gerard Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M3 83 (77,69) 115
Tellechea Bernard Marmande Energym Force M M3 83 (78,53) 125
GLACET PASCAL Louviers Louverien HCL M M3 83 (79,83) 100
GAUTIER Regis Peronne AAEEP M M3 83 (80,62) 112,5
PICOT Patrice St Malo FCF M M3 83 (80,85) 85
Collard Alain Coubon AC M M3 83 (81) 110
Quenderf Fabrice Satory Versailles CSL GBGM M M3 83 (81,2) 105
Delbeck Alain Troyes Omnisports TOS M M3 83 (82,1) 125
BERTIN JEAN PAUL Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M M3 83 (82,1) 87,5
D AGUANO Serge (D AGUANNO Serge) Gerzat Sun Club M M3 83 (82,3) 112,5
Vazeilles Jean Yves Gerzat Sun Club M M3 83 (82,6) 105
BENSABEUR Michel Avranches CFA HFA M M3 83 (82,79) 105
BORDAT Pascal Chartres Essor Carnutes M M3 93 (84,4) 127,5
JOANNY Philippe Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M3 93 (84,7) 140
VANDAELE Dominique (Vandaelle Dominique) Troyes Omnisports TOS M M3 93 (85,3) 125
PARAT PATRICK Marmande Energym Force M M3 93 (85,6) 110
DEVILLIE JACQUES Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M M3 93 (87,1) 92,5
Boissiere Jean Pierre Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M3 93 (87,35) 120
DAL FIOR Tiziano Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M3 93 (87,8) 80
Vidalic Loic Brest Brestoise M M3 93 (88) 125
DESMONTAIS Philippe MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M3 93 (89,3) 105
BERIO Patrick Dinard Amical Club AC M M3 93 (91,3) 97,5
DERAED JEAN CLAUDE Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M3 93 (91,385) 102,5
MANDRICK Gilles Le Cres Force Occitane M M3 93 (91,4) 150
Martin Jean MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M M3 93 (92) 115
DEVROE ROY PAUL ANDRE Cogolin SCCO CHM M M3 93 (92,1) 125
MUZY Serge Brest Brestoise M M3 93 (92,3) 160
BESSO Michel Crest USSH USC M M3 93 (92,45) 120
MORO Alain Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M4 105 (101,65) 120
Egel Didier (Egels Didier) Coubon AC M M4 105 (93,9) 105
ROBINEAU Joel Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M4 120 (112,96) 110
COLOMBET Pierre Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M4 66 (59,5) 70
SORCI SERGE Nice HCN M M4 66 (65,15) 90
Sitruk Claude Clermont Oise Clermontoise ASM M M4 66 (65,5) 120
BOUZIGUES Jean Jacques Avallon HCA MFAC M M4 74 (68,55) 77,5
EVE Raymond Dinard Amical Club AC M M4 74 (70,85) 82,5
TRADUCCI ANDRE (Traccucci Andre) Uzerche MC Uzerchois M M4 74 (71,05) 72,5
Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HC HM M M4 74 (72,05) 90
De Lapeyre De Bellaire Alain (De La Peyre Alain) Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M M4 74 (73,06) 85
Duverger Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M4 74 (73,4) 77,5
Laurent Guy (Homonyme2) Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M4 74 (73,5) 115
Blanche Andre Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M4 83 (76,3) 75
BOYER Jean Claude Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M4 83 (76,8) 80
TRAUTMANN MICHEL Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M M4 83 (78,4) 95
TRECHE Maurice Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M4 83 (80) 107,5
DEBELLEMANIERE JEAN CLAUDE Troyes Omnisports TOS M M4 83 (81,1) 60
Baudron Christian St Malo FCF M M4 83 (81,2) 70
COCHARD Alain Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M4 83 (81,3) 107,5
Louvel Paul Vendome USC USCV M M4 83 (81,4) 70
LAVIE Michel Marignane CHC M M4 83 (82,35) 90
BOUTEAU Jean Marcel Hyeres ASLH Hopital M M4 83 (82,85) 82,5
DERNONCOURT Michel Wingles Forme M M4 93 (86,01) 100
MARTINO Daniel (MARTINOT Daniel) La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M M4 93 (87) 110
PARUIT Louis Epernay CAE M M4 93 (89,8) 100
GILIBERTO ANDRE Nice HCN M M4 93 (89,8) 100
BOUSSERY Alain Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M4 93 (91,47) 110
NARII Cedric Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 105 (100,2) 175
HAELEMAI STEEVEN Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 105 (103,5) 202,5
BRILLANTI THEO (Brillanti Derien Theo) Vitrolles HC HM M SO 105 (104,05) 185
MARTINS YOHANN Roye Heracles Club M SO 105 (104,47) 172,5
TOKOTUU Jean Jacques (TOKOTUU Jacques) Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 105 (104,9) 175
BEKOUCHE Alexandre Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 105 (94,7) 160
NDIAYE MAKHOUMY Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M SO 105 (94,82) 120
HAELEMAI EDDY Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 105 (96,1) 150
SOEHNLENS Steven (SOEHNLEN Steven) Dijon USCO M SO 105 (96,1) 130
CHARON REMY Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 105 (97,3) 130
MAYI ARISTIDE Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M SO 120 (106) 150
SUVE NOLWEN Noumea Comite Regional BodyBuilding Nouvelle Caledonie CRBBNC M SO 120 (119,8) 180
DOS SANTOS Cesar Roye Heracles Club M SO 120+ (122,38) 200
Reynold Lucien Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 120+ (130,4) 210
PAAGALUA Patelisio Noumea Comite Regional BodyBuilding Nouvelle Caledonie CRBBNC M SO 120+ (141,3) 230
GERMA Romain Frontignan Body Form M SO 59 (57,7) 115
LARMONICA Kevin (LAMONICA Kevin) Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 59 (57,8) 85
MANCINI Loic Nice HCN M SO 59 (58,9) 110
BESSIERE Thierry Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M SO 66 (59,4) 72,5
RAINGNOT Mathieu Avallon HCA MFAC M SO 66 (59,5) 125
MARCIANO Jordan Dijon USCO M SO 66 (62,05) 120
BOUGEARD Francois Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 66 (62,1) 105
GOLLIARD ETHAN Bourgoin Jallieu HMCBJ M SO 66 (63,5) 122,5
SWALAH HARUNA (SWALA HARUNA) Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 66 (64,2) 97,5
MBARGA RAPHAEL Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M SO 66 (64,83) 120
BORDEZ SEBASTIEN Wingles Forme M SO 66 (65,19) 60
DUGOUT Thierry Gerzat Sun Club M SO 66 (65,2) 102,5
VANTRIN ANTHONY Nontron HCM M SO 66 (65,44) 95
Oberle Gregory Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SO 66 (65,7) 140
MERMOZ Benjamin Pontoise CHC M SO 66 (66) 130
MUZY Sebastien Brest Brestoise M SO 74 (67,15) 80
TONI JONATHAN Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SO 74 (68,3) 60
GORSY CHRISTOPHE Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M SO 74 (70,3) 105
Lefort Maxime ST Lo Stade St Lois M SO 74 (71,28) 147,5
GENTILHOMME KEVIN Villepinte USCOV M SO 74 (72) 120
HONORE BENJAMIN Doullens FHM M SO 74 (72,215) 105
STYMANS Damien Saint Leu Crossfit Red Beard La Reunion M SO 74 (73,6) 110
RISSEL Jeremy PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M SO 74 (73,7) 87,5
DUREUX JULIEN Wormhout FA Fitness Workout M SO 74 (73,92) 95
CENTESIMO MICHAEL (Centisimo Michael) Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SO 74 (74) 147,5
GRENIER Jordan Gerzat Sun Club M SO 74 (74) 115
VELETCHY Freddy La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SO 83 (77) 130
GODSENS JEROME La Gorgue Body Force M SO 83 (77,32) 120
MATEO Jeremy Frontignan Body Form M SO 83 (77,5) 135
DANOUN Hajar Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 83 (78) 135
DEGIRMENCE HALIL (Degirmenci Halil) Chartres Essor Carnutes M SO 83 (78,5) 145
BAGGIONI Antoine Aulnat Athletic Power M SO 83 (79,4) 120
AISSAT KAMEL Villepinte USCOV M SO 83 (79,8) 175
LE BLANC KEVIN Avranches CFA HFA M SO 83 (80,18) 130
NARDOUX Mathias Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 83 (80,43) 155
TORRES Gaetan Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 83 (81,6) 110
THEVENET Julien Ind M SO 83 (81,78) 110
FIEVE NICOLAS Roye Heracles Club M SO 83 (81,88) 135
CONCY XAVIER Villepinte USCOV M SO 83 (81,9) 162,5
POTARD BENOIT Peronne AAEEP M SO 83 (81,9) 107,5
DESVEAUX FLORIAN Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M SO 83 (81,99) 127,5
LAZAROV Adrien Beauvais American Gym A Gym M SO 83 (82,005) 150
SEYTRE RAPHAEL Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 83 (82,09) 140
DAVID GUILLAUME Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 83 (82,2) 112,5
DESBIENS LUDOVIC Wingles Forme M SO 83 (82,74) 157,5
HORNERO Hugo (Honero Hugo) Lyon HCL Lyonnais M SO 83 (82,9) 162,5
LE GALLIC Frederic Pontrieux FA M SO 83 (82,9) 100
RUDENT BENJAMIN Escaudain FA M SO 83 (82,97) 130
Franko Alexandre Escaudain FA M SO 93 (83,2) 127,5
Carre Bruno PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M SO 93 (83,6) 162,5
FAUCHER Guillaume Limoges Asptt M SO 93 (83,7) 140
Barbier Axel (Barbiel Alex) Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M SO 93 (83,9) 145
HERRERIA FRANCK Roye Heracles Club M SO 93 (84,51) 142,5
VAIS David Brionne Chris Fitness M SO 93 (84,8) 165
MORAUX VALENTIN Escaudain FA M SO 93 (85,58) 117,5
JAMBON Yoann Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M SO 93 (85,68) 125
Bellanger Cedric Louviers Louverien HCL M SO 93 (85,71) 142,5
RENAUX FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE Strasbourg One Fitness Club Heroad M SO 93 (86) 175
PICARD RUDY Nice HCN M SO 93 (86,1) 112,5
ABBAKA Harroun Brest Brestoise M SO 93 (86,3) 107,5
GILLON ERIC Lestrem Body Work BW M SO 93 (86,63) 100
Degand Bryan (Degandt Bryan) Halluin Halluinois CMFA M SO 93 (87,06) 112,5
RAHIMI Rahimdad St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SO 93 (87,1) 132,5
HENRY Yohan (Henry Yoann) Fourchambault ASF M SO 93 (88,6) 112,5
ADIGERY LUDOVIC Villepinte USCOV M SO 93 (89,8) 175
NONCHEZ ANTOINE Vitrolles HC HM M SO 93 (91,2) 120
Jeannesson Johny Verdun SAV Verdunois M SO 93 (91,8) 150
HOUVENAGHEL Jonathan Bethune AC M SO 93 (91,81) 167,5
JOUANNIC Yann Brest Brestoise M SO 93 (92,3) 140
ROUSSEL Kevin Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M SO 93 (92,46) 145
ROUBAUD ALEXANDRE Marignane CHC M SO 93 (92,7) 150
BERTHO Richard Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M SO 93 (92,74) 190
HAINAK MICKAEL (HAINAK MICHAEL) Massy ESM M SO 93 (92,9) 175
GOUDIN CLEMENT Limoges Asptt M SO 93 (92,94) 175
ROBILLARD JULIEN Wingles Forme M SO 93 (92,96) 150
PANI Gianni (Panni Giani) Aulnat Athletic Power M SO 93 (93) 180
LE BELLEGO Nolan Pontrieux FA M SUBJU 59 (55) 45
Meunier Antoine Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M SUBJU 66 (59,53) 62,5
PIMOND BRUCE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA M SUBJU 66 (60,8) 87,5
FOULONNEAU Raphael Dinard Amical Club AC M SUBJU 66 (63,1) 75
BOURAGBA RAYAN La Garde ACG Gardeen M SUBJU 66 (65,1) 55
DUFOUR LUCAS Doullens FHM M SUBJU 66 (66) 82,5
LE GAILLARD Samuel Dinard Amical Club AC M SUBJU 74 (67,9) 100
BONIN Alexis Avallon HCA MFAC M SUBJU 74 (68,5) 72,5
CHOUGUI BILAL MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM M SUBJU 74 (70,2) 110
FORCHER NATHAN Brionne Chris Fitness M SUBJU 74 (70,73) 90
Valentini Kyliann Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SUBJU 74 (71,3) 107,5
DAVAULT STEEVE Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M SUBJU 74 (71,68) 72,5
Everaere Steven (Evraere Steven) La Gorgue Body Force M SUBJU 74 (72,12) 77,5
PRUDHOMME Charles Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M SUBJU 83 (76,9) 95
LE BIHAN Dylan Brest Brestoise M SUBJU 83 (80) 75
CHICHA Amine Orvault OMF PDL M SUBJU 83 (82,78) 127,5
POUNOUSSAMY Christian Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M SUBJU 93 (85,9) 120
BIENAIME FLORIAN Doullens FHM M SUBJU 93 (90,725) 85
SEGURA YANNICK Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) M SUBJU 93 (93) 105
Avec équipements
DARMON Melodie Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D JU 63 (57,22) 82,5
DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC D M1 57 (56,9) 82,5
MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC D M1 63 (61,93) 75
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) Lestrem Body Work BW D M1 84 (77,71) 110
Costa Russic Beatrice (Costa Beatrice) Domerat FA D M2 57 (53,8) 82,5
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) Fourchambault ASF D M2 57 (55,1) 105
Auclair Veronique Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 D M2 84+ (100,1) 72,5
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) Fourchambault ASF D M3 57 (56,5) 55
LAURENT Martine Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir D M3 84 (82,35) 80
COSTARIGOT Anthony St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JU 83 (77) 0
SEGURA SYLVAIN Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) M M1 105 (101) 170
Beyon Frederic Moulins Engilbert FAMME M M1 105 (102,4) 250
DIAZ Stephane Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 105 (103,5) 190
KELLE Thierry La Gorgue Body Force M M1 105 (104,38) 0
CARON Loic Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M1 105 (94,7) 195
HENRY MICKAEL La Gorgue Body Force M M1 120 (110,09) 180
MOULINER Jean Antoine Moulins Engilbert FAMME M M1 120+ (138,5) 0
PELLETIER Bruno Dijon USCO M M1 120+ (139,75) 192,5
GUIDEZ Jerome Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 120+ (139,87) 270
BOURGOO NICOLAS Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 120+ (152) 210
Huchet Marc Olivier Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M1 66 (66) 130
BRUSCO JOHN Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M1 74 (73,25) 180
Dacquignie Didier Wingles Forme M M1 83 (82,31) 165
Palisse Franck Escaudain FA M M1 83 (83) 170
Suc Lionel Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 83 (83) 170
DEBOISIEUX Dimitri (Debaisieux Dimitri) (DEBAISSIEUX Dimitri) Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 93 (90,7) 182,5
JOURDAIN Laurent Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M1 93 (92,5) 180
Spitz Frederic La Garde ACG Gardeen M M2 120 (113) 180
ZEHNDER Christophe (Zhender Christophe) Dijon USCO M M2 120 (116,3) 150
WAYMEL Olivier Lestrem Body Work BW M M2 66 (65,45) 180
CHEREL Christophe Pontoise CHC M M2 74 (73,9) 115
Baali Kader (BAALI Abdelkader) St Martin d Heres ESSM M M2 83 (76,55) 165
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 83 (81) 165
Marchadier Jean Charles Domerat FA M M2 83 (81,6) 155
Saint George Herve (Saint Georges Herve) Calais SH SOCHM M M2 93 (88,89) 160
Roulot Joel Dijon USCO M M2 93 (89,9) 150
RUCHAUD Jean Marc Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 105 (102,9) 157,5
Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M3 120 (106,81) 170
PERINEDERY Jean Dany La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M M3 120 (109,5) 200
Delapille Philippe Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 120 (114,95) 155
Rossetti Renaldo (Rossetti Reynaldo) Lestrem Body Work BW M M3 120+ (151) 160
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 74 (72,46) 115
Sulime Joannis Luneville CHL M M3 83 (76,6) 120
Linant Jean Marc Pontoise CHC M M3 83 (80,9) 127,5
Collard Alain Coubon AC M M3 83 (81) 127,5
Delbeck Alain Troyes Omnisports TOS M M3 83 (82,1) 135
NATY Michel Fourchambault ASF M M3 83 (82,95) 130
VERNE Lucien La Garde ACG Gardeen M M4 105 (93,15) 120
Egel Didier (Egels Didier) Coubon AC M M4 105 (93,9) 127,5
ROBINEAU Joel Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M4 120 (112,9) 115
Laurent Guy (Homonyme2) Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir M M4 74 (73,5) 135
Huchet Marc St Malo FCF M M4 83 (81,2) 120
COCHARD Alain Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M4 83 (81,3) 120
DERNONCOURT Michel Bethune AC M M4 93 (86,01) 125
PARUIT Louis Epernay CAE M M4 93 (89,8) 115
MEURET Jorice Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 105 (97,2) 170
Mailler Adrien Ind M SO 66 (60,2) 90
LE ROUSSEAU Guillaume Brest Brestoise M SO 83 (82,5) 165
SZEZEPANSKI Stephane Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M SO 83 (82,7) 0
MAYEUX VINCENT Doullens FHM M SO 93 (91,8) 165
Sans équipements
HUCHET Mathilde Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR D CA 47 (47) 65 35 75 175
GUILLEVIC Amelie St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D JU 43 (42) 80 45 102,5 227,5
PANTERNE Maelly Lyon HCL Lyonnais D JU 47 (46,9) 95 60 115 270
GERARD Clementine Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 47 (46,9) 75 50 80 205
DUFOUR Manon Escaudain FA D JU 47 (46,99) 70 35 110 215
BOURDON ORLANE Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine D JU 52 (51,13) 87,5 45 115 247,5
AGENOR Emma Saint Leu Crossfit Red Beard La Reunion D JU 52 (51,2) 105 45 120 270
LE BELLEC Carole Pontrieux FA D JU 52 (51,6) 90 40 100 230
DARIA Saymie Troyes Omnisports TOS D JU 52 (51,9) 117,5 70 122,5 310
JACOB JADE Villepinte USCOV D JU 57 (52,3) 135 65 155 355
SIMON CARLA Escaudain FA D JU 57 (55,84) 72,5 40 110 222,5
PAILLON Quitterie Lyon HCL Lyonnais D JU 57 (56,4) 90 47,5 120 257,5
DARMON Melodie Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D JU 57 (56,44) 132,5 70 140 342,5
CHARENTON Manon Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D JU 57 (56,69) 110 52,5 137,5 300
Aremendy Manon (Aramendy Manon) Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D JU 63 (57,65) 92,5 50 100 242,5
ROUSSELOT Lucie St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 63 (58,45) 97,5 82,5 135 315
DALLA RIVA Lois Albi HC Albigeois D JU 63 (58,9) 95 57,5 110 262,5
KELLE CHLOE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 63 (58,92) 82,5 42,5 112,5 237,5
Laconi Maela Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom D JU 63 (60,5) 107,5 57,5 145 310
ROSSET MATHILDE St Martin d Heres ESSM D JU 63 (60,6) 125 65 132,5 322,5
LEGRAS Amelie Bethune AC D JU 63 (60,77) 75 65 100 240
FATAHINE Meriem D JU 63 (61,4) 90 65 97,5 252,5
COTTRET LENA Marly Less Is More D JU 63 (61,585) 70 32,5 80 182,5
RIO Eva St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D JU 63 (62,5) 105 67,5 117,5 290
DARRAS CLEMENTINE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce D JU 63 (62,85) 102,5 42,5 107,5 252,5
LAUSTRIAT Marie Plougastel Fitness Force D JU 72 (64,5) 130 65 127,5 322,5
DARRAS VALENTINE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce D JU 72 (65,68) 85 47,5 132,5 265
BERTRAND LOU (jumelle) Fresnes Power Fresnes D JU 72 (68) 115 67,5 110 292,5
BERTHELOT Sarah Rennes RBC Workout D JU 72 (69,5) 112,5 60 130 302,5
KARZ Lyla Aulnat Athletic Power D JU 72 (70,4) 95 70 105 270
Labbey Lucie Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine D JU 72 (70,91) 120 62,5 115 297,5
LAGUE Morgane Le Cres Force Occitane D JU 72 (71,4) 107,5 67,5 140 315
BOURBOTTE CANELLE La Gorgue Body Force D JU 72 (71,94) 92,5 55 70 217,5
KERSAUDY Jade Plougastel Fitness Force D JU 84 (81) 100 40 125 265
Hyais Clemence Toulouse Powerlifting D JU 84 (82,6) 100 70 130 300
BROTONS cecile St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D JU 84 (83,85) 135 60 125 320
KHIAL Kahina Avallon HCA MFAC D JU 84+ (125,9) 72,5 47,5 105 225
ABGAROVA Sonia Brest Brestoise D JU 84+ (91,5) 117,5 62,5 122,5 302,5
BOUVARD Mariane Ind D M1 47 (46,77) 100 67,5 122,5 290
BARRERE Nadege Saint Leu Crossfit Red Beard La Reunion D M1 57 (55,3) 95 55 117,5 267,5
PECCOL MARRIANE Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D M1 57 (55,73) 57,5 35 75 167,5
LE GAL NIGAISE STEPHANIE Le Havre LH Sport Club D M1 57 (56,23) 60 47,5 102,5 210
BERNARD ANNE Bourg la Reine Stay Fit D M1 57 (56,5) 67,5 35 112,5 215
CHARENTON karine Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D M1 57 (56,69) 80 37,5 100 217,5
Cesard Carion Stephanie Avallon HCA MFAC D M1 63 (57,75) 85 80 100 265
MICHAUD MARIE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D M1 63 (58,3) 87,5 55 117,5 260
GRONDIN Grazziella (GRONDIN Graziella) La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos D M1 63 (59,7) 70 35 105 210
MUSSEAU CHRISTELLE Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M1 63 (60,6) 75 35 75 185
CLAVIER EMILIE La Garde ACG Gardeen D M1 72 (66,6) 105 50 120 275
BERNARD Sandrine Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire D M1 72 (67,03) 70 42,5 85 197,5
BOURMAUD Nathalie Toulouse Powerlifting D M1 72 (67,6) 80 55 115 250
COLLINOT France (Homophone) Le Trait CHM D M1 72 (70,91) 130 65 140 335
PELLIER Sylvie Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS D M1 84 (77,9) 102,5 57,5 130 290
Van Kooten Fana Ind D M1 84 (78,6) 65 47,5 90 202,5
SWIDERSKI BEATRICE Wingles Forme D M1 84+ (87,675) 100 57,5 120 277,5
FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS D M2 52 (50,61) 102,5 72,5 120 295
DURAND Marie Line Cesson Sevigne FACS D M2 57 (54,85) 92,5 45 132,5 270
SERY Marie Christine La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D M2 57 (55,3) 52,5 45 82,5 180
GIRAUD Isabelle Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D M2 57 (55,42) 50 57,5 100 207,5
MOULINIER FLORENCE Marly Less Is More D M2 63 (60,4) 55 30 90 175
Lecesse Florence (Leccesse Florence) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 63 (61,59) 110 62,5 117,5 290
FORT VERONIQUE Marly Less Is More D M2 63 (62,14) 50 35 90 175
VIDALIC Virginie Brest Brestoise D M2 72 (64,7) 112,5 67,5 130 310
PECHON TANIA Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 72 (66,09) 55 37,5 85 177,5
RENAUD Fabienne Cesson Sevigne FACS D M2 72 (69,95) 92,5 45 125 262,5
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) Fourchambault ASF D M3 57 (56,8) 70 52,5 110 232,5
CALVES Francoise Rians ACF Athletique Club Force D M3 63 (60,5) 95 47,5 105 247,5
Aussel Monique Verdun SAV Verdunois D M3 63 (62) 75 50 85 210
Mallet Blondan Daisy La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D M3 72 (65,1) 95 70 130 295
Billard Regine Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC D M3 72 (66,29) 67,5 35 110 212,5
BAKIR Kenza St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D SO 47 (44,9) 85 52,5 100 237,5
Bechu Melanie Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness FA D SO 47 (44,9) 75 37,5 115 227,5
TASTET CLEMENTINE Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D SO 47 (46) 92,5 42,5 107,5 242,5
JANNEAU Margot Toulouse Powerlifting D SO 52 (49,6) 115 47,5 135 297,5
PELISSIER MELINA Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais D SO 52 (49,9) 82,5 40 100 222,5
LASBLEIZ Julia Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert D SO 52 (50,15) 100 65 125 290
DUQUE Adeline Avallon HCA MFAC D SO 52 (50,25) 95 40 90 225
MARIGO Cindy Plougastel Fitness Force D SO 52 (50,4) 60 47,5 65 172,5
BOUZATS LEA Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D SO 52 (51) 90 50 102,5 242,5
JULIEN LAURIE Le Puy en Velay USV D SO 52 (51,1) 115 60 140 315
Boudy Sarah Ind D SO 52 (51,4) 0 45 125 0
LAFONT STEPHANIE Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness D SO 52 (51,5) 55 32,5 60 147,5
Cabral Angela (Torres Angela) Aussillon BGC Body Gym Club D SO 52 (51,8) 97,5 55 122,5 275
SABERI LAETITIA Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness D SO 52 (51,8) 82,5 37,5 120 240
Ancelin Audrey Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA D SO 52 (52) 105 50 122,5 277,5
Hamant Melissa Ind D SO 57 (52,3) 60 30 70 160
DUVERNOY Fanny Pontrieux FA D SO 57 (53,6) 65 40 90 195
BALBIANI LORRAINE Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) D SO 57 (55,5) 80 70 100 250
Baronnet Manon Chateauroux Crossfit D SO 57 (55,8) 85 45 120 250
BRISSOT Oceane Le Cres Force Occitane D SO 57 (56) 77,5 52,5 120 250
MABOUMDA SHANNON Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness D SO 57 (56,2) 110 50 127,5 287,5
RITTENER NOEMIE La Gorgue Body Force D SO 57 (56,615) 85 42,5 100 227,5
MARIUS INES Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique D SO 57 (56,8) 127,5 70 160 357,5
BATOUT Cloe (BATOUT Chloe) La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter D SO 57 (56,9) 110 67,5 135 312,5
ZUCCA ANISSA Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC D SO 57 (56,9) 112,5 62,5 115 290
LEPOITTEVIN MADISON Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine D SO 57 (56,94) 172,5 77,5 127,5 377,5
CLUZEL Melanie Gerzat Sun Club D SO 57 (57) 107,5 55 117,5 280
HUCHET Isabelle Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR D SO 63 (59,05) 115 60 135 310
VEDEL Charlotte St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D SO 63 (60,15) 105 90 150 345
DHENIN ADELAIDE Linas Montlhery Coson D SO 63 (60,3) 105 52,5 125 282,5
LITAISE MARTHE Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL D SO 63 (60,49) 72,5 47,5 95 215
ROLANDO ALLISON Monaco ASM Cap d Ail D SO 63 (61,45) 75 37,5 90 202,5
MORANDIN Marianne Saint Leu Crossfit Red Beard La Reunion D SO 63 (61,7) 110 55 165 330
GOMIS CLARISSE ST Lo Stade St Lois D SO 63 (62,33) 130 70 140 340
PEETERS Jade Fourchambault ASF D SO 63 (62,35) 117,5 75 147,5 340
PRADERE SEVERINE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce D SO 63 (62,52) 105 45 120 270
BEON GWENDOLYNE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force D SO 72 (63,97) 80 40 100 220
PRADIGNAC MAUD Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL D SO 72 (65,15) 90 50 102,5 242,5
FRIGO Noemie Lyon HCL Lyonnais D SO 72 (65,25) 55 32,5 85 172,5
MARESCHAL CELINE Satory Versailles CSL GBGM D SO 72 (65,6) 75 45 97,5 217,5
LIOCHON Camille Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 72 (66,4) 67,5 40 110 217,5
FOURON Mahe Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 72 (66,7) 65 47,5 92,5 205
CAZIN PAULINE Floirac CMFFA D SO 72 (67,89) 117,5 65 135 317,5
BEHLOW LOU (Below Lou) St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D SO 72 (68,1) 115 70 150 335
FAUSTIN ALICE Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL D SO 72 (70,1) 107,5 57,5 122,5 287,5
MASSON CHARLOTTE Le Puy en Velay USV D SO 72 (70,3) 135 72,5 150 357,5
Pernot Charlotte Chateauroux Crossfit D SO 72 (70,8) 125 70 140 335
Laporte Sarah Chateauroux Crossfit D SO 72 (70,9) 92,5 55 112,5 260
LE DOARE Lucie (LE DOUARE Lucie) Brest Brestoise D SO 72 (71,5) 125 65 140 330
A SIM OPHELIE Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D SO 84 (78,77) 85 55 120 260
ALLIGIER Solene Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA D SO 84 (78,8) 100 45 110 255
FRANCH GUERRA JULIE Monaco ASM Cap d Ail D SO 84 (79,65) 127,5 90 145 362,5
BONNEVILLE Laura (Bonneville Chupin Laura) Villefranche s Saone HCV D SO 84 (82,9) 77,5 55 105 237,5
DEZIER CAMILLE ST Lo Stade St Lois D SO 84+ (117,58) 117,5 75 150 342,5
BAILLEUL JENNIFER Marly Less Is More D SO 84+ (125,57) 100 50 135 285
(Dettwiller Cindy) DETTWILLER THOBOIS Cindy Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 D SO 84+ (86,4) 122,5 70 150 342,5
BOYER Judith Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG D SO 84+ (97,9) 105 45 145 295
BASTIEN ELOISE Lestrem Body Work BW D SUBJU 47 (46,24) 67,5 42,5 85 195
BERNHARD Aude St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D SUBJU 52 (48,9) 67,5 35 77,5 180
BILLANT Oceane Plougastel Fitness Force D SUBJU 57 (54,7) 80 42,5 90 212,5
LE DUFF ANNA Nice HCN D SUBJU 57 (55,16) 70 40 85 195
BOISSEL Coline Plougastel Fitness Force D SUBJU 57 (55,9) 65 30 77,5 172,5
BELLAUNAY LILOU Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC D SUBJU 57 (56,49) 65 42,5 75 182,5
LE BELLEGO Candys Pontrieux FA D SUBJU 57 (56,8) 45 27,5 80 152,5
HALLE MATHILDE Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D SUBJU 57 (57) 70 42,5 87,5 200
JOUSSET FLORIAN Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force D SUBJU 63 (57,95) 60 30 80 170
APIOU ROSELYNE Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane D SUBJU 63 (61,56) 65 47,5 102,5 215
MONTFORT EMMA (Monfort Emma) Escaudain FA D SUBJU 63 (62,6) 77,5 40 77,5 195
PINAUD LILOU Aytre CHC Aytresien D SUBJU 72 (64,3) 75 40 95 210
WILKINSON Lucie St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive D SUBJU 72 (68,15) 95 47,5 100 242,5
HELLOUET Julie Cesson Sevigne FACS D SUBJU 72 (72) 97,5 42,5 122,5 262,5
FAUGERAS THOMAS Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane M CA 53 (30,77) 21 20 40 81
SIVADIER MATHIS Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M CA 53 (37,95) 30 22,5 45 97,5
GRAS Leo Le Puy en Velay USV M CA 59 (53,4) 70 47,5 107,5 225
CEZAC Nathan Le Cres Force Occitane M JU 105 (102,1) 175 95 210 480
KATOA SEAN Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M JU 105 (102,6) 205 120 230 555
DECRISTOFORO ENGUERRAND Berck sur Mer CAHC M JU 105 (104,375) 167,5 110 200 477,5
BRIAND ALEXANDRE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M JU 105 (104,8) 170 100 210 480
BOUCHAIN MAXIME Jaux Power House Team M JU 105 (93,135) 160 105 230 495
CREBOUW JULIEN Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M JU 105 (96,99) 207,5 140 237,5 585
FAUGERAS LUKA ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M JU 105 (98,5) 262,5 157,5 295 715
MORINEAU AURELIEN Le Havre LH Sport Club M JU 120 (106,19) 167,5 115 215 497,5
MOURRAIN Virgile (MOURAIN Virgile) Brest Brestoise M JU 120+ (122,1) 215 192,5 212,5 620
Vehikite Malone (Bogey Malone) (Bogey Vehikite Malone) Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M JU 120+ (140,7) 230 155 240 625
MASSON THOMAS Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 59 (58,3) 120 90 150 360
Ragon Matisse Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC M JU 66 (61,1) 112,5 90 160 362,5
MOREL Aymeric Fougeres CHF Fougerais M JU 66 (61,25) 145 75 152,5 372,5
Acher Thomas Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 66 (61,5) 185 107,5 200 492,5
Lamouroux Lucas Bourges BAC 18 Body Athlete Club M JU 66 (61,9) 135 100 170 405
AMRANI Saad Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M JU 66 (64,1) 140 80 190 410
KELLE Quentin La Gorgue Body Force M JU 66 (64,555) 140 80 167,5 387,5
APRAHAMIAN Antranig Grenoble HCG M JU 66 (65) 170 112,5 180 462,5
DEMY YOANN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M JU 66 (65,07) 150 100 182,5 432,5
LAGOS KEVIN Villepinte USCOV M JU 66 (65,3) 145 110 190 445
HAMOUDI ALEXIS Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M JU 66 (65,4) 132,5 77,5 160 370
DUCHAUFFOUR Alexandre Le Cres Force Occitane M JU 66 (65,8) 162,5 105 180 447,5
RIBEMONT Thomas St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M JU 66 (65,9) 132,5 80 187,5 400
SABBA ELLIOT Loos Body Force AC 59 M JU 74 (66,2) 130 87,5 150 367,5
FONTE Kevin Plougastel Fitness Force M JU 74 (66,8) 130 90 155 375
PREVOST DORIAN Amiens Planete Forme M JU 74 (67,53) 135 75 160 370
Savel Louis St Pierre des Corps Prepa Form 37 M JU 74 (68,2) 110 60 147,5 317,5
Belloc Philibert Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 74 (69) 197,5 120 212,5 530
BOUFFIER NOA Ind M JU 74 (70,6) 155 107,5 205 467,5
BOUAZIZ SACHA Linas Montlhery Coson M JU 74 (71) 140 100 180 420
BASSI GREGORY Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M JU 74 (71,2) 175 85 180 440
SIRE Vincent Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 74 (71,4) 135 90 155 380
SEBERT GABRIEL Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M JU 74 (71,58) 80 67,5 110 257,5
Giraud Tom Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness FA M JU 74 (72,3) 115 90 180 385
BOUSLIM Kamal (BOUSLIM Kamel) Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 74 (73) 185 110 225 520
LEMAITRE VALENTIN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M JU 74 (73,11) 130 112,5 160 402,5
COLIN Baptiste Orvault OMF PDL M JU 74 (73,12) 182,5 100 185 467,5
LEROUZO Erwan Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M JU 74 (73,15) 200 117,5 220 537,5
PETIT TOMMY Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 74 (73,2) 202,5 110 220 532,5
FROGIER MAXIME Nice HCN M JU 74 (73,2) 170 100 215 485
WATTELIER QUENTIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JU 74 (73,55) 170 107,5 215 492,5
LACROIX ADRIEN Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 74 (73,8) 197,5 120 217,5 535
Platel Theo St Martin d Heres ESSM M JU 74 (73,8) 180 110 215 505
BLANC EDOUARD Ind M JU 74 (73,9) 195 110 225 530
BAALI Mehdi Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 74 (74) 205 145 220 570
Descot Cesar Barbell Union M JU 74 (74) 200 135 180 515
VASNIER Elouan Brest Brestoise M JU 74 (74) 150 150 202,5 502,5
HELIN LOUIS Brionne Chris Fitness M JU 83 (74,26) 100 95 110 305
BESZTERDA CHARLES (Bezterda Charles) Escaudain FA M JU 83 (74,7) 135 100 200 435
Kuenzi Mickael Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 83 (74,8) 170 110 205 485
Briere Nicolas Aytre CHC Aytresien M JU 83 (75,4) 130 82,5 152,5 365
BAALI Nahel St Martin d Heres ESSM M JU 83 (75,6) 200 155 265 620
BENOIT JOAN Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 M JU 83 (77,6) 180 100 215 495
LAMBERT CLEMENT Berck sur Mer CAHC M JU 83 (78,055) 185 90 215 490
GAGNEPAIN DAVID Linas Montlhery Coson M JU 83 (78,5) 165 92,5 180 437,5
POINT Etienne Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 M JU 83 (79,1) 160 100 180 440
BOURGEOIS Nicolas Toulouse Powerlifting M JU 83 (79,3) 160 115 165 440
MBAREK Ismael Rennes RBC Workout M JU 83 (80,05) 190 125 210 525
LAJARRIGE Axel Aulnat Athletic Power M JU 83 (80,1) 155 95 190 440
ANGO Benjamin Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M JU 83 (80,2) 185 125 210 520
SANCHEZ Nathan Brest Brestoise M JU 83 (80,3) 220 165 245 630
ORY Arthur Plougastel Fitness Force M JU 83 (80,7) 115 110 155 380
HOUAL Tanguy Aulnat Athletic Power M JU 83 (80,9) 182,5 125 220 527,5
GARDES Alexis Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 83 (80,9) 140 90 185 415
MAS JEAN BAPTISTE Vitrolles HC HM M JU 83 (81,1) 162,5 120 175 457,5
LECUYER Owen Cesson Sevigne FACS M JU 83 (81,42) 127,5 97,5 167,5 392,5
AYERED MOHAMED Jaux Power House Team M JU 83 (81,54) 170 110 240 520
BELDOIANTZ Thomas Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 M JU 83 (81,6) 195 135 230 560
DUTHEIL Guillaume (DUTHEUIL Guilhaume) ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M JU 83 (81,73) 185 120 255 560
BACHELLEZ Alexis Le Cres Force Occitane M JU 83 (82,7) 225 130 245 600
MARTHE PHILIPPE Rillieux la Pape M JU 83 (82,8) 180 115 230 525
AMAND JEREMY Beaumont BFAM M JU 83 (83) 180 130 220 530
THIERY DORIAN Ind M JU 83 (83) 200 125 195 520
FERRU Quentin Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 M JU 83 (83) 160 105 200 465
HAVEZ THIBAULT Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M JU 83 (83) 135 75 170 380
HELLIN ALEXANDRE Nice HCN M JU 93 (84,55) 150 110 205 465
TURPAIN THEO Escaudain FA M JU 93 (84,58) 105 65 130 300
OUDOT GUILLAUME Bethune AC M JU 93 (85,56) 152,5 100 172,5 425
FOUCRE Ronan (FOUCRE Renan) Cesson Sevigne FACS M JU 93 (85,8) 210 132,5 257,5 600
GUILLOU Etienne Brest Brestoise M JU 93 (86,95) 210 125 200 535
DUBOIS THEAU Epernay CAE M JU 93 (87,4) 155 120 230 505
EVRAERE Ryan La Gorgue Body Force M JU 93 (87,65) 170 120 220 510
COUTURIER Lucas Auxerre Stade (Stade Auxerrois) M JU 93 (88,15) 215 132,5 245 592,5
BREUER YANNIS Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 93 (88,2) 225 157,5 265 647,5
SANSONE Gianni Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 93 (88,5) 200 137,5 220 557,5
DESSENNE ADRIEN St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise M JU 93 (89,18) 150 102,5 185 437,5
CHRISTOPHE NICOLAS Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M JU 93 (91,2) 220 132,5 240 592,5
LUCCHESSE TACONNAT Mathis Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 93 (91,45) 160 95 185 440
BERNOU EDDY St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JU 93 (91,85) 240 152,5 255 647,5
GOMEZ CLEMENT Ind M JU 93 (91,87) 185 127,5 225 537,5
FERTIL BENOIT Grenoble HCG M JU 93 (92,05) 220 132,5 260 612,5
PARISOT GUILLAUME Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M JU 93 (92,2) 255 170 290 715
BATTEUR Aurelien Doullens FHM M JU 93 (92,43) 207,5 140 240 587,5
TICHANE RAYAN Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M JU 93 (92,71) 230 147,5 250 627,5
Rousseau Emmanuel St Pierre des Corps Prepa Form 37 M JU 93 (93) 220 147,5 215 582,5
MAGNIER AXEL Doullens FHM M JU 93 (93) 197,5 122,5 200 520
Joyas Sanchez Lionel (Joyaz Sanchez Lionel) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M1 105 (102,48) 140 95 185 420
ENAULT Patrice Albi HC Albigeois M M1 105 (102,9) 190 150 245 585
WASCHINGER MANUEL Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M M1 105 (103,79) 150 117,5 170 437,5
BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 105 (104) 215 200 245 660
MARTINET Ludovic Satory Versailles CSL GBGM M M1 105 (104,7) 195 160 255 610
Sabiaux Mathias Ind M M1 105 (97,2) 202,5 127,5 245 575
BAHRIA Imad Ind M M1 105 (97,6) 240 132,5 280 652,5
PERCHERON GUILLAUME Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 105 (98,9) 165 142,5 200 507,5
COTTRET David Marly Less Is More M M1 120 (106,4) 200 160 245 605
DENIS JEAN MICHEL La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M M1 120 (108,2) 200 120 230 550
Loubidika Regis Ind M M1 120 (113,2) 230 160 300 690
KERSAUDY Bertrand Plougastel Fitness Force M M1 120 (115,3) 220 130 235 585
PUYLAURENT Georges Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M M1 120 (116,5) 140 100 200 440
Maring David Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 120 (118,4) 145 115 200 460
Broutin Cedric Leucate Force M M1 120 (118,5) 240 145 230 615
Bonin Eric Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 120+ (125,7) 240 195 240 675
SELEMAGO PATRICK Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M M1 120+ (131,9) 200 140 250 590
KITEAU FREDERIC Noumea Comite Regional BodyBuilding Nouvelle Caledonie CRBBNC M M1 120+ (145,5) 190 150 255 595
RAHIER PATRICK Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M1 66 (61,98) 140 85 175 400
DAKKOUNI Chabib (Dakkouni Chakib) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M1 66 (65,15) 105 95 180 380
ETCHEVERY ANTHONY Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M M1 66 (65,4) 135 90 192,5 417,5
BARBEYROL Pierrick La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M M1 66 (65,5) 125 92,5 165 382,5
Huchet Marc Olivier Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M1 66 (65,9) 150 100 150 400
HELLE Charles La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO M M1 66 (66) 100 72,5 130 302,5
ETANCELIN CHRISTOPHE Louviers Louverien HCL M M1 74 (66,93) 160 85 170 415
BERGOULI CHRISTOPHE Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M M1 74 (70,03) 100 85 140 325
WIRZ CYRIL Verdun SAV Verdunois M M1 74 (72,1) 157,5 95 195 447,5
WELTER Yoann Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M M1 74 (72,3) 125 100 150 375
CAUHAPE Bruno Dinard Amical Club AC M M1 74 (72,35) 160 107,5 200 467,5
MARTY Sylvain Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M1 74 (72,8) 110 72,5 132,5 315
BEGUIN SEBASTIEN Ind M M1 74 (73,5) 160 125 190 475
GENNETIER DAVID Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M M1 74 (74) 140 100 190 430
COUOH Ivan (COUOK Ivan) Brest Brestoise M M1 83 (74,8) 100 72,5 140 312,5
POISSON JEREMY Troyes Omnisports TOS M M1 83 (76,6) 100 107,5 140 347,5
GRANERO Arnaud Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M M1 83 (78,6) 130 110 160 400
DEGANS joris Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 83 (79,02) 170 100 210 480
GRIFFIN Tristan Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M M1 83 (79,13) 142,5 117,5 172,5 432,5
DUFOURNIER David Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M1 83 (79,4) 160 95 200 455
MEBRACHE Abdellah Louviers Louverien HCL M M1 83 (79,58) 190 130 210 530
Cany Guillaume Aussillon BGC Body Gym Club M M1 83 (80,4) 170 127,5 200 497,5
GASSET Jerome Auxerre Stade (Stade Auxerrois) M M1 83 (81) 120 70 130 320
Hermant Anthony Chateauroux Crossfit M M1 83 (81,1) 175 92,5 212,5 480
GUILLERMET Philippe Bourgoin Jallieu HMCBJ M M1 83 (81,15) 200 130 235 565
COQUE Yves Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 83 (81,8) 150 102,5 152,5 405
Brun Thierry La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC M M1 83 (81,85) 162,5 107,5 235 505
Issautier Frederic Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M M1 83 (82,88) 170 127,5 240 537,5
LE TALLEC Thomas Meloir EPM Entrainement Physique Meloir M M1 83 (82,9) 170 120 210 500
Dacquignie Didier Wingles Forme M M1 83 (82,98) 175 135 200 510
ZERBIB Nicolas Colomiers HCUS USC M M1 83 (83) 210 140 225 575
JACQUOT Florent Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness FA M M1 93 (88,4) 180 115 235 530
LEKAJ LAVDIM Monaco ASM Cap d Ail M M1 93 (89,9) 180 130 240 550
Kelle David La Gorgue Body Force M M1 93 (90,755) 155 117,5 185 457,5
Guillier Norbert (GUILLET NORBERT) St Nabord Physic Club M M1 93 (91,1) 185 97,5 247,5 530
LOMBARD Gerald Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M M1 93 (91,2) 177,5 127,5 215 520
PIARD Xavier Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire M M1 93 (91,64) 150 95 142,5 387,5
Coudoux Stephane Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 93 (92,1) 200 155 205 560
BENYETOU Benyoussef Beauvais American Gym A Gym M M1 93 (92,39) 180 140 240 560
Neto Philippe St Martin d Heres ESSM M M1 93 (92,45) 250 170 260 680
GAUDUIN STEPHANE Beauvais American Gym A Gym M M1 93 (92,48) 155 120 210 485
GADRET Nicolas Avallon HCA MFAC M M1 93 (92,8) 170 140 207,5 517,5
MARCHADOUR Christophe Plougastel Fitness Force M M1 93 (92,9) 180 132,5 200 512,5
MICHOT Lionel Ind M M2 105 (100,5) 170 115 225 510
GANTOUS FADI (GANTOUS ZACHIARIA FADI) Nice HCN M M2 105 (101,4) 215 127,5 255 597,5
VERNET Charles (VERNHET Charles) Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC M M2 105 (101,8) 205 115 225 545
Pinat Jean Claude Avallon HCA MFAC M M2 105 (103,85) 180 135 220 535
Buttigieg Frederic La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC M M2 105 (104,6) 250 200 280 730
BLANCHARD Fabrice Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M2 105 (94,25) 150 100 175 425
Rondeaux Gilles Le Trait CHM M M2 105 (94,29) 160 130 180 470
Yacoubi Hamid (Yakoubi Hamid) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M2 120 (112,15) 190 142,5 212,5 545
HOCQUARD Richard Avallon HCA MFAC M M2 120 (119,9) 217,5 145 255 617,5
La Philippe Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M M2 59 (58,8) 180 110 180 470
POIDRAS Pascal Villepinte USCOV M M2 66 (65,9) 160 120 190 470
TAVIOT Olivier (TAVIOT Oliver) Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M2 66 (65,95) 95 102,5 110 307,5
LE GARGASSON Bruno St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M M2 74 (67,55) 140 102,5 165 407,5
AH TIANE Thierry Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M2 74 (72) 125 90 175 390
ARTIGE ERIC Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M2 74 (72,49) 125 105 180 410
Thomas Alain Pontrieux FA M M2 74 (72,6) 140 100 190 430
Thorron Gerald Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 74 (72,8) 110 75 150 335
CANESTRIER Jean Monaco ASM Cap d Ail M M2 74 (73,1) 150 95 180 425
Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M2 74 (73,55) 110 110 150 370
Jegu Laurent Meloir EPM Entrainement Physique Meloir M M2 74 (73,7) 170 90 185 445
DELEPLACE ERIC Berck sur Mer CAHC M M2 74 (73,89) 150 110 187,5 447,5
Baali Kader (BAALI Abdelkader) St Martin d Heres ESSM M M2 83 (76,55) 220 145 255 620
LA PERNA Didier Monaco ASM Cap d Ail M M2 83 (78,8) 150 105 200 455
SORTANT LUDOVIC Boulleville Attitude Fitness M M2 83 (79,02) 120 95 140 355
LAVENETTE PATRICK Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 M M2 83 (79,44) 102,5 72,5 140 315
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 83 (82) 185 135 195 515
Herit Gilles Fresnes Power Fresnes M M2 83 (83) 160 110 210 480
LAGARDERE Olivier Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M2 83 (83) 150 122,5 160 432,5
Haddou Yaya Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA PLN M M2 93 (85,7) 150 125 202,5 477,5
AUBERT OLIVIER La Garde ACG Gardeen M M2 93 (85,7) 130 95 175 400
BERTRAND Remy Jean Fresnes Power Fresnes M M2 93 (89,1) 180 100 200 480
GAZE Georges Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M2 93 (90,6) 180 115 190 485
VALEYRE Philippe Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M2 93 (91,2) 160 130 170 460
Moreau Jerome ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M M2 93 (91,65) 200 115 210 525
Ivars Gerard Alain Vitrolles HC HM M M2 93 (91,8) 230 115 217,5 562,5
LUYPAERT Jean Francois ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M M2 93 (92,98) 120 140 185 445
Remy Zephir Olivier Paris Montmartre Club SAM 75 Montmartroise M M2 93 (93) 180 115 210 505
Maes Patrick Loos Body Force AC 59 M M3 105 (103,38) 220 115 235 570
Gaudry Yves Auxerre Stade (Stade Auxerrois) M M3 105 (94,1) 160 75 180 415
Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M3 120 (108,85) 200 145 237,5 582,5
Delapille Philippe Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 120 (114,95) 145 175 190 510
BILLON THIERRY Le Trait CHM M M3 120 (116,07) 220 155 225 600
LARGET CHARLES Vichy Vichissoise UHV M M3 59 (56,4) 95 70 120 285
Cuvelier Alain Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M M3 66 (63,7) 0 0 0 0
Beaupuits Patrick Louviers Louverien HCL M M3 66 (65,62) 130 75 130 335
HENRY Marc Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M M3 66 (65,77) 120 87,5 150 357,5
DUGOT SERGE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M M3 74 (72,1) 100 75 130 305
VOISIN Christian Avranches CFA HFA M M3 74 (72,62) 190 125 210 525
JOUANNIC Daniel Cesson Sevigne FACS M M3 74 (73,35) 122,5 95 160 377,5
BEON Henri Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M M3 74 (73,65) 117,5 85 180 382,5
MARIE HUGUES Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC M M3 83 (78,05) 105 92,5 125 322,5
Vinot Jean Francois Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois M M3 83 (79,35) 160 85 200 445
Marthe Jose Rillieux la Pape M M3 83 (80,5) 150 90 180 420
Clousier Bruno St Malo CHSM M M3 83 (81,35) 155 97,5 185 437,5
LABERENNE Pierre (LABERENE Pierre) Marignane CHC M M3 83 (81,5) 110 75 155 340
MUNSCH Alain (Munch Alain) Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA PLN M M3 83 (81,9) 145 120 170 435
BERTIN JEAN PAUL Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M M3 83 (82,14) 90 80 130 300
Boissiere Jean Pierre Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M3 93 (88,05) 150 120 190 460
Vidalic Loic Brest Brestoise M M3 93 (89) 160 125 180 465
LE CHEQUER YVES ST Lo Stade St Lois M M3 93 (91,24) 165 110 207,5 482,5
Mauchosse Eric Louviers Louverien HCL M M3 93 (91,41) 240 110 260 610
GRISON Joseph PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M M4 74 (70,85) 115 72,5 130 317,5
Feraud Guylhem Vitrolles HC HM M M4 74 (72,05) 120 90 160 370
CALVES PIERRE Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M M4 74 (72,5) 100 65 120 285
Duverger Jean Pierre Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois M M4 74 (73,4) 130 70 155 355
Fournier Guy (homonyme1) Fourniez Guy Berck sur Mer CAHC M M4 74 (73,995) 112,5 77,5 150 340
TRIAY CLEMENT Beaumont BFAM M M4 74 (74) 110 80 130 320
Beaudoin Michel Cesson Sevigne FACS M M4 83 (80,15) 85 45 95 225
MENIS Jose St Yrieix la Perche GHM M M4 83 (82,2) 145 95 165 405
LAVIE Michel Marignane CHC M M4 83 (82,35) 80 100 110 290
BOYER Jean Claude Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M4 83 (82,9) 100 80 110 290
TISSEUR GERARD ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M M4 93 (88,36) 140 55 140 335
Larbi Jean Claude Marignane CHC M M4 93 (90,55) 112,5 60 170 342,5
MERCIER AYMERIC (MERCIER EMERIC) Escaudain FA M SO 105 (100,6) 217,5 160 255 632,5
CHIBACO CHIYTI Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M SO 105 (100,63) 230 0 0 230
BERMUDEZ CRUZ Ciboure AC 64 Ziburu Donibane M SO 105 (100,85) 150 115 190 455
LECOEUR VALENTIN Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 105 (101) 135 80 175 390
Perrin Pierre St Aignan Noyer USSAN M SO 105 (101,04) 125 90 170 385
Gilbert Quentin Beauvais American Gym A Gym M SO 105 (101,69) 280 170 300 750
RENARD Edouard Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF M SO 105 (101,8) 90 50 175 315
ECOUDA Claude Francois Xavier La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO M SO 105 (103) 160 90 215 465
LABARDIN Maxime Cogolin SCCO CHM M SO 105 (103,1) 240 167,5 262,5 670
BEONEL Jean Daniel Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M SO 105 (103,3) 160 115 180 455
TRUEL Armand Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 105 (103,45) 215 137,5 265 617,5
ALGRAIN PAUL Limoges Asptt M SO 105 (103,58) 222,5 135 280 637,5
KUNTZMANN ELIOT Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 105 (103,6) 120 120 185 425
ALLAIS Kevin Gerzat Sun Club M SO 105 (103,9) 227,5 165 290 682,5
LAZARE Jacky Villefranche s Saone HCV M SO 105 (103,98) 260 180 280 720
BORSCHINGER BENOIT Brest Brestoise M SO 105 (104,35) 185 110 250 545
VALLEE SYLVAIN Amiens Planete Forme M SO 105 (104,655) 227,5 157,5 285 670
DESMONS JIMMY (Desmond Jimmy) Cambrai Squash EuroGym Club Les Peupliers SEC M SO 105 (104,955) 205 132,5 220 557,5
BRIGANTI FLORENT Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M SO 105 (93,9) 155 110 200 465
FARRE Jerome Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 105 (94,6) 0 117,5 180 0
CHOLLET JAMES Berck sur Mer CAHC M SO 105 (96,685) 155 90 220 465
MEURET Jorice Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 105 (97,2) 200 130 205 535
NOUGAREDE Matthieu Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M SO 105 (97,3) 185 122,5 207,5 515
BARBE Jeremy Fougeres CHF Fougerais M SO 105 (97,95) 190 145 215 550
NUDANT Xavier Albi HC Albigeois M SO 105 (98,2) 215 160 255 630
HERSIN Olivier Berck sur Mer CAHC M SO 105 (98,25) 210 140 230 580
WAROT ALEXANDRE Ind M SO 105 (98,4) 200 122,5 240 562,5
BULVESTRE Yoan Amiens Planete Forme M SO 105 (98,41) 212,5 150 245 607,5
NOIRBENT Mathieu St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M SO 105 (99,9) 250 200 252,5 702,5
ANDRE Maxime Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 105 (99,9) 250 160 240 650
NCHO LOUIS WILLIAM Villepinte USCOV M SO 120 (108,4) 182,5 140 230 552,5
ROIRON Florian Aulnat Athletic Power M SO 120 (108,4) 182,5 127,5 225 535
GAYRARD LEO Frejus Shape Force M SO 120 (110,2) 130 137,5 225 492,5
BRAULT Kevin Vendome USC USCV M SO 120 (110,4) 172,5 115 180 467,5
CHRISTOPHE Olyn Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 120 (110,6) 210 122,5 230 562,5
Hecht Christophe Epernay CAE M SO 120 (112,6) 205 147,5 255 607,5
FRUCHART VALENTIN (homophone2) Ind M SO 120 (113,29) 165 120 185 470
ABDELKADER Yohan Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 120 (115,6) 240 160 255 655
PINARD marcelin Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M SO 120 (116) 190 120 205 515
MOULARE Assenian (MOULARE Assemian Lionel) Villepinte USCOV M SO 120 (117) 257,5 182,5 280 720
BOUCHER Charly Aussillon BGC Body Gym Club M SO 120 (118,5) 255 190 305 750
SICARD Clement Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA PLN M SO 120 (119,1) 265 185 265 715
MASAROTTI UGO (Masarotti Hugo) Fourchambault ASF M SO 120 (119,4) 280 150 300 730
DELORME FRANCK Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 120+ (125,5) 177,5 127,5 165 470
MBAKOP KWEFFO PAULIN (MBAKOP PAULIN) Villepinte USCOV M SO 120+ (130,1) 290 180 320 790
ALBERTI Francois Gerzat Sun Club M SO 120+ (132) 230 150 230 610
ACHARD JULIEN Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M SO 120+ (134,19) 215 155 210 580
JACQUIS EMMANUEL Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 120+ (137,4) 227,5 147,5 235 610
HASSAR ABDELLAH Beauvais American Gym A Gym M SO 120+ (153,1) 300 190 350 840
HABDRHAMANE CISSOKHO Villepinte USCOV M SO 59 (56,3) 132,5 80 180 392,5
ISSAGARE ROMAIN St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M SO 59 (56,55) 132,5 87,5 162,5 382,5
MOUNOUSSAMY Joel La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO M SO 59 (57,8) 100 85 130 315
GARCIA ANTOINE Lyon HCL Lyonnais M SO 59 (58,15) 185 110 205 500
Mailler Adrien Ind M SO 59 (58,4) 115 90 200 405
AIRAUD QUENTIN ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M SO 59 (58,5) 150 75 195 420
NORROY Alain (NORROY Alan) Plougastel Fitness Force M SO 66 (60,95) 115 85 152,5 352,5
BOUGEARD Francois Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 66 (61,7) 120 105 155 380
TECHER Ulrich Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M SO 66 (62) 80 55 100 235
KESSE Alexandre Leucate Force M SO 66 (62,4) 95 67,5 145 307,5
LECKLOKSAVANG SAMSAT TOM Ind M SO 66 (63,9) 100 80 170 350
HYPPOLITE Jean Cedric Reunion St Paul Power Tan rouge M SO 66 (64) 115 60 162,5 337,5
SWALAH HARUNA (SWALA HARUNA) Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 66 (64,2) 160 95 185 440
Houvet Jordan Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M SO 66 (64,6) 125 100 135 360
POUGET ELLIOT (Pouget Eliot) Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 66 (64,62) 120 112,5 157,5 390
BORDEZ SEBASTIEN Wingles Forme M SO 66 (65,04) 95 55 130 280
Biegnon Remi (Biegnon Remy) Bourges BAC 18 Body Athlete Club M SO 66 (65,2) 200 132,5 220 552,5
SAKALOU LOKOU FRANCK CAROL Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL M SO 66 (65,29) 130 100 160 390
BOYER BRIAN ST Junien ASSJ Force Musculation M SO 66 (65,63) 170 127,5 200 497,5
MAGUEUR GWENDAL Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M SO 66 (65,8) 140 120 157,5 417,5
MERMOZ Benjamin Pontoise CHC M SO 66 (66) 200 140 215 555
NAUDIN SAMUEL Ind M SO 66 (66) 147,5 90 190 427,5
Chiaparelli Anthony (Chiapparelli Anthony) Nice HCN M SO 66 (66) 120 85 160 365
BRUNET Guillaume Jaux Power House Team M SO 74 (66,645) 160 110 180 450
GALLAND JULIEN Loos Body Force AC 59 M SO 74 (67,4) 130 95 170 395
LORING PABLO Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 74 (68,26) 130 72,5 170 372,5
LEGRAS KEVIN Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 74 (68,5) 100 0 140 0
CAPOCCETTI ALAN Nice HCN M SO 74 (68,55) 152,5 110 220 482,5
SANGUINETTI ROMAIN Vitrolles HC HM M SO 74 (68,8) 155 102,5 170 427,5
CHEVALIER Jonathan Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 74 (68,8) 127,5 82,5 135 345
JUGANT Sebastien Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M SO 74 (69,3) 190 110 250 550
BINET Guillaume Chartres Essor Carnutes M SO 74 (70) 120 105 155 380
GORSY CHRISTOPHE Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M SO 74 (70,3) 152,5 130 215 497,5
VILLETTE Damien Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 74 (70,3) 160 120 180 460
PICCIANO BRUNO Pontoise CHC M SO 74 (70,6) 130 95 160 385
CHANH MICHEL Pontoise CHC M SO 74 (70,8) 170 125 210 505
LECAPLAIN PIERRE Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 74 (70,83) 135 100 180 415
HAMEAU Benjamin Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 74 (70,9) 140 90 180 410
CHELLES LUCAS Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 74 (71,1) 175 125 200 500
BARAER Romain PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M SO 74 (72,32) 130 87,5 147,5 365
RISSEL Jeremy PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M SO 74 (72,65) 112,5 90 145 347,5
Lino Chanteau Anthony (Linos Chauteau Anthony) Marmande Energym Force M SO 74 (72,73) 165 115 175 455
JOUSSET FLORIAN Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M SO 74 (72,94) 145 92,5 192,5 430
DUVAL LUC Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 74 (73) 180 130 200 510
CASIMIRO Marc Gerzat Sun Club M SO 74 (73) 132,5 100 160 392,5
MARTINS Antony (MARTINS Anthony) Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 74 (73) 135 87,5 170 392,5
LANTEZ ALOIS Amiens Planete Forme M SO 74 (73,04) 132,5 85 167,5 385
BARZIC Kevin Plougastel Fitness Force M SO 74 (73,2) 140 87,5 155 382,5
DUREUX JULIEN Wormhout FA Fitness Workout M SO 74 (73,3) 130 97,5 150 377,5
VALENTIM Jordan Jaux Power House Team M SO 74 (73,385) 140 95 190 425
CHASSERIAUD MORGAN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 74 (73,46) 145 95 190 430
KRAMBS Florian Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 74 (73,5) 130 110 180 420
Taupin Arnaud Rai AL FA Amicale Laique M SO 74 (73,52) 147,5 137,5 185 470
FRIEDMANN JONATHAN Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA PLN M SO 74 (73,6) 187,5 80 215 482,5
GIRAUD JONATHAN Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 M SO 74 (73,6) 145 115 200 460
ADAINE DAVID Le Havre LH Sport Club M SO 74 (73,78) 160 130 185 475
DEMAZEAU Theo Colomiers HCUS USC M SO 74 (73,8) 130 105 150 385
LECAILLON FLORENT Amiens Planete Forme M SO 74 (73,89) 162,5 115 220 497,5
GEORGET ALEXANDRE Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 74 (73,9) 105 105 135 345
PETIT MATTHIAS Epernay CAE M SO 74 (74) 200 150 220 570
VELETCHY Freddy La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SO 74 (74) 145 120 200 465
TONNOIR THOMAS Ind M SO 74 (74) 160 120 180 460
GHENNAI SAMIR Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club M SO 74 (74) 142,5 105 120 367,5
BLONDEAU Anthony PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation M SO 83 (74,8) 185 132,5 220 537,5
CANIVET BENOIT ST Lo Stade St Lois M SO 83 (75,42) 160 115 200 475
LEBLANC GEOFFREY Escaudain FA M SO 83 (76,875) 165 107,5 225 497,5
ROCROU ALEXIS Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 83 (78) 150 132,5 200 482,5
LEPOITEVIN BRANDON Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 83 (78,52) 220 120 190 530
BARRE Louis Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 83 (78,85) 185 105 210 500
LEROY RENALD Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 83 (79,02) 115 0 140 0
EYDIEUX Alexandre La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SO 83 (79,3) 200 140 235 575
Guimier Samuel Plougastel Fitness Force M SO 83 (79,7) 170 115 220 505
DIDELOT Etienne Toulouse Powerlifting M SO 83 (80) 135 95 182,5 412,5
ALLAIS Xavier Gerzat Sun Club M SO 83 (80,1) 202,5 132,5 237,5 572,5
Franko Alexandre Escaudain FA M SO 83 (80,17) 197,5 127,5 232,5 557,5
DORCKEL Billie Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 83 (80,2) 140 120 185 445
CASTELLAIN SEBASTIEN Beauvais American Gym A Gym M SO 83 (80,35) 150 110 160 420
VOLDOIRE Franck Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 83 (80,5) 180 122,5 215 517,5
GUILBERT Christopher Amiens Planete Forme M SO 83 (80,69) 202,5 132,5 205 540
DAVID GUILLAUME Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SO 83 (81,01) 137,5 105 200 442,5
LE NEURESSE LOIC Monaco ASM Cap d Ail M SO 83 (81,25) 170 135 190 495
Dejoncheere Remy (Dejonckheere Remy) La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SO 83 (81,3) 215 120 265 600
GEMMERLE DANY Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M SO 83 (81,5) 202,5 130 225 557,5
BABOUCHE Dimitri Ind M SO 83 (81,5) 187,5 125 232,5 545
ANDRIEU Thomas Colomiers HCUS USC M SO 83 (81,6) 130 90 180 400
DARRAS Jonathan Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M SO 83 (81,85) 240 142,5 287,5 670
TUAL Jason Fougeres CHF Fougerais M SO 83 (81,85) 165 115 187,5 467,5
DIAZ KEVIN Amiens Planete Forme M SO 83 (81,895) 200 112,5 220 532,5
PANHALEUX Simon Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF M SO 83 (81,9) 195 115 190 500
MARTIN Leo Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert M SO 83 (81,95) 205 132,5 270 607,5
CREBOUW BENOIT Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M SO 83 (82,01) 242,5 150 260 652,5
RAYMOND Axel Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 83 (82,3) 215 155 262,5 632,5
GILLES KEVIN Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M SO 83 (82,35) 175 110 200 485
LE ROUSSEAU Guillaume Brest Brestoise M SO 83 (82,4) 160 127,5 190 477,5
PLEE GREGOIRE Berck sur Mer CAHC M SO 83 (82,435) 175 100 235 510
Garcia Etienne Bordeaux Fitness Park M SO 83 (82,45) 152,5 125 150 427,5
GIRARD Maxime Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M SO 83 (82,5) 255 165 300 720
ZAWADSKI CELIEN Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere M SO 83 (82,645) 200 137,5 232,5 570
CURIEN QUENTIN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 83 (82,66) 155 107,5 192,5 455
BLOCH BARAUX Etienne Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS M SO 83 (82,7) 185 117,5 222,5 525
VELGHE Ruben Colomiers HCUS USC M SO 83 (82,7) 80 82,5 125 287,5
MORAUX VALENTIN Escaudain FA M SO 83 (82,79) 197,5 117,5 232,5 547,5
VUILLET Henri Le Puy en Velay USV M SO 83 (82,8) 165 105 215 485
RENAUD Pierre Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 83 (82,85) 235 155 320 710
N MILI Abdelmalik Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 83 (82,9) 225 135 275 635
CHAPRON Anthony ST Lo Stade St Lois M SO 83 (82,93) 180 130 205 515
MBAREK Ismael Rennes RBC Workout M SO 83 (82,95) 170 130 210 510
BATISTA KEVIN Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 83 (83) 225 150 220 595
MOYNNERAUX ANTHONY Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M SO 93 (83,3) 165 110 190 465
KIRMIMA Abdelkarim Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M SO 93 (85) 155 107,5 195 457,5
JOSOA Etienne (Josua Etienne) Fougeres CHF Fougerais M SO 93 (85,6) 200 150 230 580
ABBAKA Harroun Brest Brestoise M SO 93 (85,9) 140 105 215 460
PICARD RUDY Nice HCN M SO 93 (86,6) 155 140 0 295
BRUNET Benjamin Cesson Sevigne FACS M SO 93 (87,1) 205 150 260 615
BEGUE Gabriel La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SO 93 (87,4) 220 190 260 670
FUNK MARC Monaco ASM Cap d Ail M SO 93 (87,45) 155 120 225 500
Degand Bryan (Degandt Bryan) Halluin Halluinois CMFA M SO 93 (87,5) 150 115 175 440
MULLER Fabian Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 93 (88,6) 150 132,5 235 517,5
HENRY Yohan (Henry Yoann) Fourchambault ASF M SO 93 (88,7) 170 112,5 217,5 500
CODRON Axel Escaudain FA M SO 93 (88,71) 200 122,5 240 562,5
LETOLLI Fabien (Lettoli Fabien) Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF M SO 93 (89,2) 160 150 215 525
DULGHER Constantin Arzans ARAPS Roquelande M SO 93 (90,2) 175 150 210 535
REBAYA MEHDI Grenoble HCG M SO 93 (90,25) 217,5 145 225 587,5
KARADAYI REMI Moulins Engilbert FAMME M SO 93 (90,35) 220 140 225 585
MATGE LORRIS Albi HC Albigeois M SO 93 (90,5) 220 147,5 225 592,5
BEHLOW AREN St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SO 93 (91) 200 140 270 610
GUEBLEZ MATTHIEU Ind M SO 93 (91,5) 202,5 120 220 542,5
Parisot Benjamin Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M SO 93 (91,6) 200 147,5 250 597,5
WATTELIER Geoffrey St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M SO 93 (91,8) 205 137,5 240 582,5
CARTHAGO BENOIT La Gorgue Body Force M SO 93 (91,84) 190 140 265 595
SASDA MARC Ind M SO 93 (91,94) 200 100 260 560
BERDI MIKAIL Le Cres Force Occitane M SO 93 (92,1) 225 165 220 610
EL MEJBOUD Nasreddine Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC M SO 93 (92,3) 195 120 210 525
Menazli Jonathan Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SO 93 (92,4) 205 165 260 630
ADAM MELVYN Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique M SO 93 (92,6) 180 117,5 212,5 510
LOGLI Fabrice Chateauneuf les Martigues CFCM M SO 93 (92,65) 230 162,5 267,5 660
HOEBEKE Paul Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC M SO 93 (92,65) 235 147,5 260 642,5
GOUDIN CLEMENT Limoges Asptt M SO 93 (92,94) 240 185 277,5 702,5
PINARD MATHIEU Bar le Duc ASPTT Postes Telecom M SO 93 (93) 230 162,5 272,5 665
Ahamada Karim Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SO 93 (93) 180 105 210 495
HAUTAULU BRANDON Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SUBJU 105 (100) 192,5 110 200 502,5
BEGON Irwin St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SUBJU 105 (102,8) 160 90 160 410
DENIS Romeo La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter M SUBJU 105 (103) 150 67,5 170 387,5
CHEVALLIER Matteo St Aignan Noyer USSAN M SUBJU 105 (104,4) 200 117,5 230 547,5
Fernandez Elisio Le Poinconnet Form and Fitness FA M SUBJU 105 (104,5) 187,5 95 185 467,5
LEBRESNE IVANN Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SUBJU 120 (106,44) 157,5 80 170 407,5
DE MENIS Noa Auxerre Stade (Stade Auxerrois) M SUBJU 59 (54,75) 90 57,5 110 257,5
MALLEJAC Corentin Plougastel Fitness Force M SUBJU 59 (54,85) 90 65 120 275
LE BELLEGO Nolan Pontrieux FA M SUBJU 59 (55) 75 45 100 220
DERNYS Andy Dinard Amical Club AC M SUBJU 59 (59) 85 60 132,5 277,5
ECOUDA MRick La Reunion Saint Paul Club de Force de L Ouest CFO M SUBJU 59 (59) 90 60 120 270
ABABOU Hakim Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 66 (60) 95 57,5 125 277,5
FOULONNEAU Raphael Dinard Amical Club AC M SUBJU 66 (63,8) 115 77,5 162,5 355
PERAULT Jacques Alexandre CA CHOLETAIS-49 M SUBJU 66 (64,17) 150 90 160 400
SEVENO Tanguy St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SUBJU 66 (64,7) 120 82,5 125 327,5
LE GAILLARD Samuel Dinard Amical Club AC M SUBJU 66 (65,15) 160 95 200 455
ROULIN CHASTEL THOMAS Gerzat Sun Club M SUBJU 66 (65,5) 155 77,5 152,5 385
VEYSSEYRE Loic Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 66 (65,5) 115 75 157,5 347,5
JACOB JOHAN Villepinte USCOV M SUBJU 66 (65,9) 135 90 215 440
FOLLET OSCAR La Gorgue Body Force M SUBJU 74 (68,96) 82,5 65 117,5 265
BONIN Alexis Avallon HCA MFAC M SUBJU 74 (69) 95 70 100 265
GUILLEMETTE Axel St Ave Fitness ESSAHM Etoile Sportive M SUBJU 74 (71,2) 127,5 77,5 160 365
Everaere Steven (Evraere Steven) La Gorgue Body Force M SUBJU 74 (71,63) 150 80 170 400
GONCE GABRIEL Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M SUBJU 74 (71,8) 145 70 170 385
COUPPEY JULIEN Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine M SUBJU 74 (72,77) 160 100 180 440
Fantoni Jules Vandœuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC M SUBJU 74 (73,1) 175 90 255 520
Benoussi Malik (Bernoussi Triolet Malik) St Martin d Heres ESSM M SUBJU 74 (73,5) 207,5 135 232,5 575
ROGER Lorenzo Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M SUBJU 83 (74,75) 165 107,5 190 462,5
PACO CASTILLO PACO Ind M SUBJU 83 (78,77) 180 120 200 500
LE BIHAN Dylan Brest Brestoise M SUBJU 83 (80) 125 75 150 350
AZIZI ELTON Troyes Omnisports TOS M SUBJU 83 (81,4) 105 85 150 340
CONQ Clement Plougastel Fitness Force M SUBJU 83 (81,45) 145 75 135 355
HEBARI SOFIANE St Vallier Athletic Club ACSV M SUBJU 83 (81,6) 155 105 182,5 442,5
POUNOUSSAMY Christian Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M SUBJU 83 (82,6) 210 120 240 570
ROUGET Tizziano La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M SUBJU 93 (86) 150 90 170 410
Avec équipements
BENLABIDI GROSS Sylvie (BENLABIDI Sylvie) Pontrieux FA D M1 84+ (85,8) 115 80 145 340
Cabos Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique D M2 57 (56,6) 120 95 130 345
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) Fourchambault ASF D M3 57 (56,8) 70 52,5 110 232,5
BRUYERE Jean Baptiste St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M JU 105 (100,85) 247,5 182,5 227,5 657,5
Huchet Marc Olivier Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M1 66 (65,9) 175 110 192,5 477,5
PERRODOU DAVID Pontoise CHC M M1 74 (73,7) 200 162,5 215 577,5
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 83 (82) 185 135 195 515
CHANSAULT Christophe Limoges Capo M M2 93 (92,48) 180 155 190 525
Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M3 120 (108,85) 190 180 200 570
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 74 (72,5) 180 120 190 490
Verburgh Eric Sens HC M M3 83 (80,6) 170 102,5 180 452,5
CORIOLAN EMMANUEL Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 M SO 74 (72,7) 140 95 175 410
BRUNET Morgan Ambert Force Fitness Musculation Ambertois FFMA M SO 74 (73,4) 162,5 100 205 467,5
GODSENS JEROME La Gorgue Body Force M SO 83 (77,585) 175 145 210 530
Hedin Kevin Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 83 (79,79) 180 120 140 440
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr