|
|
|
SQ |
DC |
TR |
TT |
Sans equpements |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KERZERHO RAYA |
Pontoise CHC |
D JU 47 (44,5) |
|
45 |
|
|
GERARD Clementine |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
D JU 47 (47) |
|
50 |
|
|
BOUZAHZAH Assia |
Brest Brestoise |
D JU 52 (51) |
|
50 |
|
|
LE BELLEC Carole |
Pontrieux FA |
D JU 52 (51,6) |
|
42,5 |
|
|
DARIA Saymie |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D JU 52 (51,9) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
ENAULT Shannon |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D JU 57 (54,92) |
|
40 |
|
|
BENEZECH JADE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D JU 57 (56,4) |
|
65 |
|
|
SIMON CARLA |
Escaudain FA |
D JU 57 (56,52) |
|
42,5 |
|
|
RIBERE JULIE |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D JU 57 (56,7) |
|
65 |
|
|
LAJOIE SARAH |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D JU 57 (56,9) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
MALTERRE Laura |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
D JU 57 (57) |
|
72,5 |
|
|
GAUTIER Ophelie |
Peronne AAEEP |
D JU 63 (57,9) |
|
50 |
|
|
Aremendy Manon (Aramendy Manon) |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
D JU 63 (58,33) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
KELLE CHLOE |
La Gorgue Body Force |
D JU 63 (58,55) |
|
45 |
|
|
MONTALESCOT ANGELIQUE |
Nontron HCM |
D JU 63 (61,25) |
|
40 |
|
|
PROVOST VICTORIA |
Boulogne Billancourt One Rep Club |
D JU 63 (61,5) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
BOUTRY SARAH |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D JU 63 (61,9) |
|
55 |
|
|
LEGRAS Amelie |
Bethune AC |
D JU 63 (61,91) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
FATAHINE Meriem |
|
D JU 63 (62,2) |
|
65 |
|
|
DARRAS CLEMENTINE |
Blaringhem Pro BodyForce |
D JU 63 (63) |
|
40 |
|
|
DUBOIS VALENTINE |
Blaringhem Pro BodyForce |
D JU 72 (66,07) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
BERTRAND LOU (jumelle) |
Fresnes Power Fresnes |
D JU 72 (68) |
|
55 |
|
|
KARZ Lyla |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
D JU 72 (71) |
|
65 |
|
|
BOURBOTTE CANELLE |
La Gorgue Body Force |
D JU 72 (71,81) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
ABGAROVA Sonia |
Brest Brestoise |
D JU 84+ (92) |
|
60 |
|
|
ESSELIN STEPHANIE |
Uzerche MC Uzerchois |
D M1 47 (46,95) |
|
35 |
|
|
FERNANDES Nathalie |
St Martin d Heres ESSM |
D M1 52 (50,5) |
|
50 |
|
|
MANIEZ MARGARET |
Bethune AC |
D M1 57 (53,37) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Chevallier Nelly |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D M1 57 (54,85) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
DESCOURS Veronique |
Coubon AC |
D M1 57 (56,9) |
|
65 |
|
|
Cesard Carion Stephanie |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D M1 63 (57,4) |
|
82,5 |
|
|
Meunier Melisa |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D M1 63 (59,86) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
MUSSEAU CHRISTELLE |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D M1 63 (60,46) |
|
37,5 |
|
|
Briere Delphine |
Marmande Energym Force |
D M1 63 (61,89) |
|
40 |
|
|
MANIEZ Christelle |
Bethune AC |
D M1 63 (61,93) |
|
80 |
|
|
Brogi Christelle (Bogli Christlle) |
Chartres Essor Carnutes |
D M1 72 (64,6) |
|
40 |
|
|
THOUAN VIRGINIE |
Rai AL FA Amicale Laique |
D M1 72 (65,19) |
|
45 |
|
|
Segura Celine |
Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) |
D M1 72 (65,4) |
|
45 |
|
|
BERNARD Sandrine |
Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire |
D M1 72 (65,9) |
|
42,5 |
|
|
DESVERGNES DELPHINE |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D M1 72 (70,04) |
|
45 |
|
|
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) |
Guerande Guerandaise SGHM |
D M1 72 (71,6) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
COLLINOT France (Homophone) |
Le Trait CHM |
D M1 84 (72,55) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D M1 84 (77,71) |
|
85 |
|
|
BENLABIDI GROSS Sylvie (BENLABIDI Sylvie) |
Pontrieux FA |
D M1 84+ (85,8) |
|
65 |
|
|
LEBEAU Kerrie |
La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos |
D M1 84+ (87,7) |
|
50 |
|
|
LE DOARE Gwenaelle (LE DOARE Francoise Gwenaelle) |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
D M2 52 (48,45) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
LANDON Brigitte |
Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 |
D M2 52 (49,3) |
|
50 |
|
|
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Fourchambault ASF |
D M2 57 (55,1) |
|
90 |
|
|
GIRAUD Isabelle |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
D M2 57 (55,38) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
BENARD Christine |
La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter |
D M2 57 (55,4) |
|
45 |
|
|
Lecesse Florence (Leccesse Florence) |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D M2 63 (61,56) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
FRADIN Sylvie |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D M2 63 (62,2) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
JOSEPH VALERIE |
Beauvais American Gym A Gym |
D M2 72 (63,65) |
|
45 |
|
|
Hellal Marie Louise |
Luneville CHL |
D M2 72 (63,8) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
VIDALIC Virginie |
Brest Brestoise |
D M2 72 (64,85) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
PECHON TANIA |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D M2 72 (66,2) |
|
37,5 |
|
|
CHAILLOT Denise |
La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos |
D M2 72 (68,3) |
|
30 |
|
|
Auclair Veronique |
Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 |
D M2 84+ (100,1) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
Duhem Leila |
Escaudain FA |
D M2 84+ (103,62) |
|
110 |
|
|
Servajean Martine |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D M3 47 (46) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
LAMOUR EDITH |
Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine |
D M3 47 (46,35) |
|
37,5 |
|
|
BOUGAULT Claudine |
Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR |
D M3 52 (49,3) |
|
27,5 |
|
|
MASSIOT Isabelle |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
D M3 57 (56,15) |
|
42,5 |
|
|
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) |
Fourchambault ASF |
D M3 57 (56,5) |
|
55 |
|
|
VINCENT SYLVIANE |
Nice HCN |
D M3 63 (60,75) |
|
42,5 |
|
|
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) (IUNG LAURE) (Iung Laurie) |
Marignane CHC |
D M3 63 (60,9) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
La Reunion Etang Sale TFL Team Fournaise Lifter |
D M3 72 (65,3) |
|
72,5 |
|
|
LAURENT Martine |
Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir |
D M3 84 (82,35) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Baudron Guillemette |
St Malo FCF |
D M4 47 (46,2) |
|
40 |
|
|
DUBOUX ANDREE |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
D M4 57 (54,32) |
|
50 |
|
|
BAKIR Kenza |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D SO 47 (45) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
LEDUFF Chloe (Le Duff Chloe) |
Nice HCN |
D SO 47 (46,74) |
|
45 |
|
|
Beauchais Lauryane |
Pontoise CHC |
D SO 52 (51,9) |
|
65 |
|
|
DUVERNOY Fanny |
Pontrieux FA |
D SO 57 (53,6) |
|
40 |
|
|
CODRON Aurelia |
Le Croisic Stade Croisicais |
D SO 57 (53,68) |
|
0 |
|
|
BALBIANI LORRAINE |
Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) |
D SO 57 (55,5) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Lecesse Tonia |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D SO 57 (56,95) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
MARTIN Lucile |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
D SO 57 (57) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
HUCHET Isabelle |
Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR |
D SO 63 (58,55) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
VERGER VANESSA |
Brionne Chris Fitness |
D SO 63 (61,28) |
|
35 |
|
|
LECCESE GIANNA |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D SO 63 (61,9) |
|
50 |
|
|
PEETERS Jade |
Fourchambault ASF |
D SO 63 (62,1) |
|
72,5 |
|
|
MOULET Anne Olympe (Moullet Anne Olympe) |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D SO 72 (65,5) |
|
90 |
|
|
PLANCQ LISA |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
D SO 72 (65,96) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
CAZIN PAULINE |
Floirac CMFFA |
D SO 72 (67,46) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
FOURON Mahe |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D SO 72 (67,7) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
FRANCH GUERRA JULIE |
Monaco ASM Cap d Ail |
D SO 84 (79,85) |
|
50 |
|
|
BONNEVILLE Laura (Bonneville Chupin Laura) |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D SO 84 (83,1) |
|
50 |
|
|
FELGUEIRAS Victoria |
Wingles Forme |
D SO 84+ (126,125) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
BASTIEN ELOISE |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D SUBJU 47 (46,84) |
|
40 |
|
|
MINGOT Laurene |
Fourchambault ASF |
D SUBJU 52 (47,15) |
|
40 |
|
|
BRASSEUR AUDREY |
Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere |
D SUBJU 57 (55) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
SAUNIER Jennifer |
Villepinte USCOV |
D SUBJU 57 (55,3) |
|
55 |
|
|
LE BELLEGO Candys |
Pontrieux FA |
D SUBJU 57 (56,8) |
|
30 |
|
|
SVOBODA ORNELLA |
Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere |
D SUBJU 57 (56,85) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
LEFEVRE QUENTIN |
Ind |
M JU 105 (101,1) |
|
155 |
|
|
INOCENTIO Emmanuel |
Uzerche MC Uzerchois |
M JU 105 (105) |
|
155 |
|
|
QUEBRIAC Dylan (QUEDRIAC Dylan) |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M JU 105 (95,8) |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Jacob Quentin |
|
M JU 120 (108,2) |
|
110 |
|
|
LE GALL Anthony |
Plougastel Fitness Force |
M JU 120 (110,7) |
|
102,5 |
|
|
FAAMAI LEONE |
Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness |
M JU 120 (113,7) |
|
145 |
|
|
LIE SOSEFO |
Noumea Comite Regional BodyBuilding Nouvelle Caledonie CRBBNC |
M JU 120 (115,8) |
|
135 |
|
|
ODIN STANLEY |
Villepinte USCOV |
M JU 120 (120) |
|
165 |
|
|
MOURRAIN Virgile (MOURAIN Virgile) |
Brest Brestoise |
M JU 120+ (121,3) |
|
190 |
|
|
Vehikite Malone (Bogey Malone) (Bogey Vehikite Malone) |
Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness |
M JU 120+ (140,7) |
|
152,5 |
|
|
ROUVIERE BASTIEN |
Villepinte USCOV |
M JU 66 (64,2) |
|
110 |
|
|
LAGOS KEVIN |
Villepinte USCOV |
M JU 66 (65,3) |
|
80 |
|
|
TACHDJIAN MATHIS |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
M JU 66 (65,8) |
|
95 |
|
|
KOCISZEWSKI CORENTIN |
Chartres Essor Carnutes |
M JU 74 (67,9) |
|
87,5 |
|
|
JOLY Nicolas |
Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere |
M JU 74 (67,99) |
|
87,5 |
|
|
DIELH Lohan |
Loudeac Body Forme Loudeacien CBF |
M JU 74 (72,1) |
|
112,5 |
|
|
MALCAVAT Quentin |
Le Croisic Stade Croisicais |
M JU 74 (72,5) |
|
107,5 |
|
|
GERMAIN THEO |
Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine |
M JU 74 (72,75) |
|
92,5 |
|
|
PHAM Thanh Da (PNAM Than Da) |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais |
M JU 74 (73,1) |
|
112,5 |
|
|
MOHAMAD mohamad (MOHAMMAD Mohamed) |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
M JU 74 (73,9) |
|
110 |
|
|
VASNIER Elouan |
Brest Brestoise |
M JU 74 (74) |
|
142,5 |
|
|
HELIN LOUIS |
Brionne Chris Fitness |
M JU 83 (75,4) |
|
90 |
|
|
BAALI Nahel |
St Martin d Heres ESSM |
M JU 83 (75,6) |
|
150 |
|
|
PIARD Corentin |
Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire |
M JU 83 (76,2) |
|
100 |
|
|
AHMADY HERVE |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
M JU 83 (79,65) |
|
127,5 |
|
|
ANGO Benjamin |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
M JU 83 (80,1) |
|
130 |
|
|
BOUVIER Julien |
Guerande Guerandaise SGHM |
M JU 83 (80,2) |
|
102,5 |
|
|
SANCHEZ Nathan |
Brest Brestoise |
M JU 83 (80,5) |
|
160 |
|
|
LAJARRIGE Axel |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M JU 83 (81,3) |
|
105 |
|
|
MASCARO MORGAN |
Grenoble HCG |
M JU 83 (81,79) |
|
132,5 |
|
|
D Eurveilher Esteban |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M JU 83 (82,9) |
|
175 |
|
|
TURPAIN THEO |
Escaudain FA |
M JU 93 (85,6) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
EVRAERE Ryan |
La Gorgue Body Force |
M JU 93 (88,25) |
|
127,5 |
|
|
BAGDADLIAN SACHA |
|
M JU 93 (91,5) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
PEDECHES Antoine |
Toulouse Powerlifting |
M JU 93 (91,8) |
|
170 |
|
|
Thomas Gregory |
Verdun SAV Verdunois |
M M1 105 (101,6) |
|
185 |
|
|
VILDAER Frederic |
PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation |
M M1 105 (102) |
|
162,5 |
|
|
OLIVEIRA Pascal |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
M M1 105 (102) |
|
150 |
|
|
Joyas Sanchez Lionel (Joyaz Sanchez Lionel) |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
M M1 105 (102,75) |
|
92,5 |
|
|
GERVOIS Nicolas |
Wormhout FA Fitness Workout |
M M1 105 (103,32) |
|
162,5 |
|
|
BENAZZOUZ PATRICK Bouzid |
Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM |
M M1 105 (104,4) |
|
140 |
|
|
Monnier Romuald |
Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais |
M M1 105 (93,2) |
|
92,5 |
|
|
LE BIHAN Cedric |
Brest Brestoise |
M M1 105 (94) |
|
155 |
|
|
SPOLITINI mickael |
Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois |
M M1 105 (95,4) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
HAU Christian |
Avranches CFA HFA |
M M1 105 (95,77) |
|
105 |
|
|
Orellana Laurent |
St Martin d Heres ESSM |
M M1 105 (99,3) |
|
130 |
|
|
LEGARDEUR Laurent |
Verdun SAV Verdunois |
M M1 120 (107,5) |
|
150 |
|
|
BOUTANT Jean Marc |
Villepinte USCOV |
M M1 120 (111,7) |
|
200 |
|
|
ROUGET Luciano (Rouget J Luciano) (Homonyme1) |
La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos |
M M1 120 (112) |
|
160 |
|
|
ROBERT Thierry |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
M M1 120 (117) |
|
200 |
|
|
MESSI RAPHAEL |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M M1 120 (118,6) |
|
190 |
|
|
BENKISSOUS Mourad |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M M1 120 (119,6) |
|
200 |
|
|
PELLETIER Bruno |
Dijon USCO |
M M1 120+ (139,75) |
|
145 |
|
|
GUIDEZ Jerome |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M M1 120+ (139,87) |
|
190 |
|
|
BOURGOO NICOLAS |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M M1 120+ (152) |
|
135 |
|
|
Huchet Marc Olivier |
Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR |
M M1 66 (66) |
|
0 |
|
|
BAUDAIN Ludovic |
Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine |
M M1 74 (68,83) |
|
127,5 |
|
|
ALBALADEJO Patrice |
Avignon Benchpress (Benchpress Avignonais) |
M M1 74 (69,2) |
|
90 |
|
|
DEZOTEUX FRANCK |
Bruay La Bussiere USOBLUnion Sportive Ouvriere |
M M1 74 (71,03) |
|
135 |
|
|
Cavalin David |
Le Croisic Stade Croisicais |
M M1 74 (71,09) |
|
107,5 |
|
|
LAGER Mickael |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M M1 74 (71,1) |
|
140 |
|
|
LECOINTRE Franck |
Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation |
M M1 74 (71,55) |
|
115 |
|
|
SERUSIER CYRIL |
Fresnes Power Fresnes |
M M1 74 (71,7) |
|
125 |
|
|
CAUHAPE Bruno |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M M1 74 (72,7) |
|
105 |
|
|
SIVADIER THIERRY |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
M M1 74 (72,84) |
|
85 |
|
|
LALANDE Francois |
Guerande Guerandaise SGHM |
M M1 74 (73,18) |
|
115 |
|
|
DAVID Stephane |
St Joachim FAM |
M M1 74 (73,2) |
|
100 |
|
|
BRUSCO JOHN |
Le Pradet Association Bien Vieillir |
M M1 74 (73,25) |
|
137,5 |
|
|
Correira Philippe |
Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
M M1 74 (73,3) |
|
130 |
|
|
BRECHET Stephane |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M M1 74 (73,3) |
|
130 |
|
|
LAHAYE Loic |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M M1 74 (74) |
|
125 |
|
|
COUOH Ivan (COUOK Ivan) |
Brest Brestoise |
M M1 83 (74,5) |
|
70 |
|
|
AOUANI JALEL |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M M1 83 (74,7) |
|
117,5 |
|
|
SALEMI Christophe |
Marignane CHC |
M M1 83 (78,6) |
|
115 |
|
|
MERLIN FABRICE |
Nice HCN |
M M1 83 (79,35) |
|
130 |
|
|
Rio Nicolas |
Chartres Essor Carnutes |
M M1 83 (80) |
|
120 |
|
|
VINCENT Julien |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
M M1 83 (81,7) |
|
135 |
|
|
Brun Thierry |
La Chartreuse FA Club AFACC |
M M1 83 (81,85) |
|
90 |
|
|
WLADY Julien |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M M1 83 (81,9) |
|
110 |
|
|
Plancon Laurent |
Beaumont BFAM |
M M1 83 (82,2) |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Dacquignie Didier |
Wingles Forme |
M M1 83 (82,31) |
|
130 |
|
|
COLMARD Michael |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M M1 83 (82,5) |
|
140 |
|
|
Fontenelle Ludovic (Fontanelle Ludovic) |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais |
M M1 83 (82,5) |
|
110 |
|
|
MASCART Pascal |
St Aubin d Aubigne ACSA |
M M1 83 (82,7) |
|
110 |
|
|
Roche Tony |
Orvault OMF PDL |
M M1 83 (82,8) |
|
110 |
|
|
OUMAILIA Olivier |
Monaco ASM Cap d Ail |
M M1 83 (82,85) |
|
130 |
|
|
Issautier Frederic |
Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 CSA Marine |
M M1 83 (83) |
|
125 |
|
|
SIMON Gilles |
PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation |
M M1 83 (83) |
|
85 |
|
|
LARBRRE Martial (LARBRE Martial) |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
M M1 93 (83,8) |
|
102,5 |
|
|
LEBLANC EDDY |
Fresnes Power Fresnes |
M M1 93 (86,9) |
|
117,5 |
|
|
REGUER Jerome |
Brest Brestoise |
M M1 93 (87) |
|
135 |
|
|
KORUCU Okkec (Okkek Korucu) (KORCU OKKEK) |
Beauvais American Gym A Gym |
M M1 93 (89,27) |
|
120 |
|
|
BOCKA MERLIN |
Grenoble HCG |
M M1 93 (89,35) |
|
155 |
|
|
PIARD Xavier |
Le Poire sur Vie SAS J2 Sport Poire |
M M1 93 (90,59) |
|
100 |
|
|
DEBOISIEUX Dimitri (Debaisieux Dimitri) (DEBAISSIEUX Dimitri) |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M M1 93 (90,7) |
|
110 |
|
|
Coudoux Stephane |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M M1 93 (91) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
GADRET Nicolas |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
M M1 93 (91,6) |
|
135 |
|
|
Levresse Franck |
Verdun SAV Verdunois |
M M1 93 (91,9) |
|
165 |
|
|
Pierre Sebastien (Homonyme1) |
Peronne AAEEP |
M M1 93 (92,28) |
|
137,5 |
|
|
Briere Nicolas |
Marmande Energym Force |
M M1 93 (92,33) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
Neto Philippe |
St Martin d Heres ESSM |
M M1 93 (92,45) |
|
160 |
|
|
Paquin Philippe |
Verdun SAV Verdunois |
M M1 93 (92,6) |
|
170 |
|
|
ALZIEU Richard |
Auxerre Stade (Stade Auxerrois) |
M M1 93 (92,9) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
MENARD Patrice |
Ind |
M M2 105 (100,8) |
|
115 |
|
|
Vouaux Thierry |
Luneville CHL |
M M2 105 (102,9) |
|
120 |
|
|
Nicot Daniel |
Limoges Asptt |
M M2 105 (104,73) |
|
135 |
|
|
Petit Bernard |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M M2 105 (93,11) |
|
120 |
|
|
GAZE Georges |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
M M2 105 (93,5) |
|
120 |
|
|
Helfenstein Robert Christian |
L Hopital Lorraine HCA FAF |
M M2 105 (94,5) |
|
0 |
|
|
NAGAZZI Abdel (NEGGAZI Abdel) |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
M M2 105 (94,6) |
|
107,5 |
|
|
Simian Claude |
Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 |
M M2 105 (98) |
|
180 |
|
|
CARACHIOLLI PHILIPPE |
Vitrolles HC HM |
M M2 105 (98,75) |
|
107,5 |
|
|
SZEZEPANSKI Philippe |
Cognac UACHM UAC Forme |
M M2 105 (99,9) |
|
180 |
|
|
THOURET Denis |
PLEUMELEUC AS Muculation |
M M2 120 (105,8) |
|
165 |
|
|
BENAMMAR YOUSSEF |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
M M2 120 (109) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
SCOGNAMIGLIO Frederic |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M M2 120 (109,45) |
|
130 |
|
|
ZEHNDER Christophe (Zhender Christophe) |
Dijon USCO |
M M2 120 (116,3) |
|
150 |
|
|
BIER Gilbert |
L Hopital Lorraine HCA FAF |
M M2 120 (117,5) |
|
195 |
|
|
SIROUX Pascal |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M M2 120 (118,9) |
|
150 |
|
|
Voisin Denis |
Avranches CFA HFA |
M M2 59 (54,57) |
|
85 |
|
|
Graff Thierry |
Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) |
M M2 66 (63,8) |
|
97,5 |
|
|
WAYMEL Olivier |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M M2 66 (65,45) |
|
137,5 |
|
|
FRADIN Dominique |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M M2 66 (65,5) |
|
100 |
|
|
TAVIOT Olivier (TAVIOT Oliver) |
Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR |
M M2 66 (65,75) |
|
100 |
|
|
RIBEIRO Alberto |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais |
M M2 74 (69,4) |
|
110 |
|
|
Pardo roger |
Peronne AAEEP |
M M2 74 (70,27) |
|
115 |
|
|
MASSET FREDERIC |
Pontoise CHC |
M M2 74 (71) |
|
110 |
|
|
AOUSTIN Landry |
St Joachim FAM |
M M2 74 (73,1) |
|
105 |
|
|
LAPEYRE Pierre Francois |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M M2 74 (73,2) |
|
125 |
|
|
Thorron Gerald |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
M M2 74 (73,4) |
|
70 |
|
|
Dubreuil Joel |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
M M2 74 (73,5) |
|
115 |
|
|
Belan Claude |
Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation |
M M2 74 (73,65) |
|
105 |
|
|
Cadieu Emmanuel |
Rai AL FA Amicale Laique |
M M2 74 (73,7) |
|
145 |
|
|
Beauregard Eric |
Aulnat Athletic Power |
M M2 74 (74) |
|
130 |
|
|
Baali Kader (BAALI Abdelkader) |
St Martin d Heres ESSM |
M M2 83 (76,55) |
|
135 |
|
|
Azzouz Boualem |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
M M2 83 (78,9) |
|
112,5 |
|
|
COGENT Bruno |
Brionne Chris Fitness |
M M2 83 (79,76) |
|
112,5 |
|
|
LACOUR YANNICK |
| |