Archive :

2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
IPF - Championnats du Monde - FA - Jeunes - Aout 2019 - Canada

IPF - Championnats du Monde - FA - Jeunes - Aout 2019 - Canada
Rnk Name d.o.b. Team Bwt All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts
Sub-Juniors
-53kg
1. Rykov Georgii 2001 RUS 52,83 160 170 180 107,5 115 115 155 165 167,5 462,5 548,74
2. Orihara Mamoru 2002 JPN 51,66 145 145 152,5 85 95 102,5 150 160 165 405 498,58
3. Antoniuk Volodymyr 2005 UKR 52,7 147,5 157,5 157,5 75 80 82,5 147,5 155 155 385 470,08
-59kg
1. Wang Yu-Cheng 2001 TPE 58,84 185 195 202,5 105 112,5 120 200 210 212,5 527,5 566,69
2. Watanabe Shokei 2001 JPN 58,35 185 185 200 115 125 125 177,5 190 200 525 567,82
-66kg
1. Becker Brady 2002 USA 65,11 205 215 220 145 155 160 202,5 212,5 220 592,5 584,5
2. Suvorov Nikita 2001 RUS 65,46 202,5 212,5 220 95 140 147,5 202,5 212,5 215 582,5 573,65
3. Su Yu-De 2001 TPE 65,62 210 220 220 125 135 142,5 200 212,5 222,5 562,5 555,29
4. Madison Tanner 2001 USA 61,91 185 195 205 120 132,5 137,5 200 212,5 230 545 562,22
5. Hartley Ben 2001 GBR 64,76 180 192,5 200 115 125 135 175 185 190 510 514,16
6. Fudo Shota 2003 JPN 64,98 160 170 180 87,5 92,5 92,5 160 160 180 432,5 445,04
Chen Zhu-En 2003 TPE 64,58 220 220 225 130 135 135 205 205 205 DSQ
-74kg
1. Zaitsev Dmitrii 2001 RUS 73,7 265 281,0-ws 287,5-ws 197,5-ws 205,0-ws 213,0-ws 245 245 260 760,5 -ws 674,31
2. Burba Rokas 2001 LTU 73,67 215 230 240 175 182,5 190 215 225 235 665 597,58
3. Stroik Dawson 2001 USA 72,76 242,5 255 257,5 145 150 150 215 227,5 237,5 615 561,7
-83kg
1. Tomita Shinnosuke 2001 JPN 82,74 270 285 300 185 200 200 220 235 247,5 720 598,26
2. Davis Alexander 2001 USA 80,82 252,5 252,5 270 132,5 137,5 137,5 260 270 270 660 561,01
3. Jakubec Kristian Filip 2001 SVK 82,94 235 245 255 145 150 155 240 247,5 252,5 647,5 543,21
-93kg
1. Gonzalez Daniel 2001 USA 91,9 290 307,5 307,5 170 175 182,5 255 265 280 770 598,98
2. Konkov Arsenii 2001 RUS 93 265 280 290 180 190 200 275 282,5 292,5 762,5 589,84
3. Sip Ondrej 2002 CZE 91,81 275 290 300 150 160 167,5 240 250 255 707,5 555,27
4. Okubo Kenshiro 2002 JPN 86,09 210 220 230 110 110 125 220 235 250 590 489,66
-105kg
1. Arriaga Gilbert 2002 USA 104,57 262,5 280 295 170 180 185 260 275 277,5 757,5 551,2
2. Szymkiewicz Mateusz 2001 POL 97,34 280 295 305 180 187,5 192,5 240 252,5 257,5 755 570,43
3. Adams Talyn 2001 USA 100,59 257,5 272,5 282,5 152,5 157,5 165 240 262,5 280 710 530,53
4. Jurka Matej 2001 CZE 104,11 260 270 280 170 177,5 185 220 235 265 692,5 509,71
-120kg
1. Cataramba Alexandru 2001 ROU 119,23 260 285 300 215 230 230 200 232,5 235 765 521,31
2. Tokunaga Kazuki 2002 JPN 114,22 245 250 272,5 155 155 167,5 215 232,5 237,5 677,5 477,36
120+kg
1. Bowring Ray 2002 GBR 143,58 342,5 361,5-ws 370,0-ws 175 185 195 240 255 270 835 518,41
2. Coleman Rayland 2001 USA 168,55 300 322,5 340 185 185 190 230 245 245 760 445,36
3. Tkachuk Egor 2001 RUS 138,51 170 270 310 185 200 210 225 245 260 725 463,85
Juniors
-53kg
1. Bui Andy 1997 USA 52,29 170 180 187,5 100 107,5 112,5 180 190 190 480 571,41
2. Ezhov Aleksei 1998 RUS 52,5 100 110 120 60 75 77,5 130 140 150 345 430,22
-59kg
1. Saenz Roberto 2000 USA 58,84 220 220 220 140 147,5 155 220 232,5 240 615 649,18
2. Farooqi Aziz 1998 JPN 58,66 205 215 222,5 120 130 137,5 185 200 205 545 584,51
-66kg
1. Santelices Renzo 1997 ECU 65,99 280 290 300 157,5 165 170 265 275 277,5 747,5 713,61
2. Satake Yusuke 1996 JPN 65,42 277,5 292,5 300 185 195 200 245 252,5 260 745 715,66
3. Lin Hung-Yen 1998 TPE 65,75 240 250 260 165 170 175 230 240 240 665 643,66
4. Santiago Juan 1996 MEX 65,9 220 235 245 145 150 155 220 232,5 240 625 607,94
Homer Luke 1996 CAN 65,9 230 240 252,5 150 155 155 265 265 265 DSQ
-74kg
1. Cheng Yu-Jui 1999 TPE 73,22 270 285 295 150 165 170 270 290 300 765 680,73
2. Ishikawa Hiroshi 1997 JPN 73,78 250 257,5 265 210 210 246,5 225 232,5 235 702,5 627,19
3. Luo Yin-Ming 1997 TPE 73,3 210 230 240 185 195 200 240 240 262,5 680 611,6
4. Tanaka Keisuke 1998 JPN 73,48 245 255 260 165 167,5 167,5 235 242,5 250 665 598,55
5. Pilsky Josef 1997 CZE 72,28 220 230 240 160 170 175 210 222,5 227,5 642,5 586,48
6. Buciuman Catalin 1999 ROU 73,15 215 227,5 232,5 192,5 197,5 200 222,5 227,5 227,5 642,5 582,05
7. Klima Josef 1999 CZE 72,95 250 255 262,5 147,5 152,5 152,5 220 230 230 640 581,03
Chornyi Vladyslav 1997 UKR 73,58 325 345,5 346 200 210 217,5 285 285 285 DSQ
-83kg
1. Hladkyi Viktor 1998 UKR 82,05 300 312,5 320 220 230 240 275 275 287,5 840 691,5
2. Soderberg Jack 1996 SWE 82,58 305 315 322,5 205 205 212,5 285 295 315 822,5 675,77
3. Larsson Erik 1999 SWE 82,18 310 320 320 200 207,5 215 265 272,5 297,5 797,5 658,91
4. Sanchez Anthony 1996 ECU 82,55 295 307,5 312,5 175 180 185 285 297,5 297,5 772,5 638,43
5. Utsugi Hiroshi 1996 JPN 82,97 290 305 317,5 177,5 182,5 182,5 230 242,5 255 730 604,76
6. Krejci Silas 1999 GER 81,28 292,5 300 312,5 155 162,5 162,5 230 245 252,5 727,5 610,22
7. Zisko Marek 1996 SVK 82,2 240 250 255 165 172,5 180 220 230 X 657,5 553,57
Garza Joel 1999 USA 82,26 292,5 305 315 205 205 217,5 260 265 265 DSQ
Macdonald Jensen 1996 CAN 82,62 245 245 245 155 165 172,5 227,5 237,5 245 DSQ
-93kg
1. Musiienko Kostiantyn 1997 UKR 92,38 330 352,5 370 310 320 320,0-w 270 292,5 310 982,5 -wj 746,45
2. Villon Moises 1999 ECU 92,29 315 330 345 227,5 240 250 270 285 295 880 674,85
3. Hagen Henrik 1998 NOR 92,77 312,5 325 332,5 232,5 242,5 252,5 275 285 285 860 658,93
4. Johnson Noah 2000 USA 90,93 325 340 347,5 175 185 195 295 310 327,5 842,5 653,84
5. Lamberth Caleb 1996 USA 92,44 305 315 322,5 205 210 217,5 265 282,5 297,5 830 639,16
6. Loeve Karl Anton 1997 ISL 92,88 315 320 332,5 220 220 220 265 277,5 285 830 637,5
7. Lancaster Alexander 1997 NOR 90,28 300 310 320 210 220 225 250 260 270 805 629,78
8. Bhogal Mehar 1996 CAN 92,17 245 255 262,5 200 200 205 225 235 265 702,5 550,56
9. Yoneyama Ryuto 1998 JPN 90,41 270 285 285 160 170 180 225 232,5 250 700 554,65
10. Marsik Martin 1998 CZE 90,94 240 260 260 150 150 157,5 240 250 265 675 535,16
11. Moldovan Dylan 1997 CAN 91,87 175 225 225 192,5 205 205 230 240 245 612,5 488,17
-105kg
1. Kovalov Danylo 1996 UKR 104,36 350 352,5 X 280 300 X 282,5 302,5 317,5 947,5 676,54
2. Sicevskyj Evzen 1997 CZE 102,52 315 325 332,5 190 200 205 280 300 315 852,5 619,81
3. Prokop Martin 1999 CZE 104,37 305 305 312,5 205 215 222,5 240 255 265 792,5 574,72
4. Da Silva Hideki 1999 JPN 95,68 270 290 305 185 185 195 262,5 280 307,5 765 582,57
5. Zentner Austen 1996 CAN 104,75 280 295 295 165 172,5 180 240 257,5 282,5 717,5 524,5
6. Sarisoy Aytan 1998 GBR 101,81 245 260 270 140 150 157,5 260 280 295 707,5 525,56
Kravtsov Brian 1996 CAN 103,17 305 305 305 155 155 162,5 270 282,5 282,5 DSQ
-120kg
1. Lugo Enrique 1996 USA 118,89 360 372,5 375 285 295 302,5 295 315 335 982,5 655,63
2. Sagoy Julian 1997 NOR 119,87 310 320 327,5 245 252,5 257,5 297,5 317,5 337,5 890 596,46
3. Kravets Volodymyr 1996 UKR 119,86 310 325 335 212,5 220 225 270 280 292,5 852,5 573,54
4. Buhler William 1998 CAN 118,33 305 317,5 330 210 210 215 260 280 290 825 560,14
Cazacu Alexandru 1997 ROU 113,24 305 305 305 185 200 212,5 200 220 250 DSQ
120+kg
1. Holinei Viktor 2000 UKR 136,21 370 395 402,5 270 285 300 310 332,5 347,5 1035 645,71
Magnusson Gudfinnur 1997 ISL 159,58 370 380 400 265 265 285 290 305 X DSQ
Rnk Name d.o.b. Team Bwt All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts
Sub-Juniors
-47kg
1. Polianska Mariia 2003 UKR 46,72 135 145 150 65 65 70 127,5 135 147,5-cs 362,5 574,77
2. Tabuan Jessa Mae 2002 PHI 45,91 115 127,5 135 67,5 72,5 75 127,5 137,5 147,5 347,5 559,81
3. Clark Xacaria 2002 USA 46,03 110 120 130 52,5 57,5 60 120 135 140 325 529,31
-52kg
1. Stafford Quamecca 2003 USA 51,29 137,5 150 155 77,5 82,5 87,5 160 172,5-ws 175 415 615,17
2. Gorodchikova Diana 2002 RUS 51,72 160 167,5 172,5 80 82,5 85 145 152,5 X 397,5 591,23
3. Chen Yi-Jin 2003 TPE 51,6 140 150 157,5 55 60 65 130 145 145 347,5 530,18
4. Mounger Alexis 2003 USA 51,38 132,5 137,5 142,5 60 67,5 72,5 85 92,5 102,5 312,5 487,91
-57kg
1. Battige Angelina 2004 USA 56,32 162,5 170 177,5 87,5 95 100 172,5 184,5-ws 185,5 462 644,78
2. Antoniuk Anastasiia 2002 UKR 56,83 170 177,5 177,5 100 107,5 107,5 145 X X 415 587,38
-63kg
1. Lomatskaia Daria 2001 RUS 63 207,5 218 226,0-wj 135 143,0-ws 153,5 185 195,0-cs 200 564,0 -wj 726,72
2. Exner Machaela 2001 USA 62,52 167,5 175 182,5 92,5 97,5 97,5 155 165 172,5 440 591,92
3. Jansova Dominika 2001 CZE 59,85 150 160 167,5 80 87,5 92,5 160 170 172,5 420 580,2
4. Wu Pei-Chen 2004 TPE 62,21 145 155 162,5 70 77,5 77,5 125 135 145 350 493,29
5. Hastings Natalie 2001 CAN 61,83 110 117,5 117,5 60 62,5 65 100 112,5 112,5 287,5 424,89
-72kg
1. Rusanenko Daria 2001 UKR 71,64 215 230,5-ws 240,0-wj 125 132,5 132,5 160 177,5 192,5 542,5 666,58
2. Naquin Shay 2003 USA 69,86 162,5 177,5 195 87,5 100 107,5 160 172,5 177,5 480 608,07
3. Smirnova Daria 2001 RUS 71,43 180 190 200 80 87,5 95 180 190 195 467,5 589,9
4. Maruska Kaylee 2001 CAN 71,77 157,5 157,5 165 95 100 105 157,5 165 175 445 565,64
-84kg
1. Vozmilova Anna 2001 RUS 83,8 190 202,5 202,5 127,5 127,5 135,5-ws 157,5 170 175 513 599,79
2. Fredrickson Geri 2001 USA 78,98 170 180 192,5 100 110 117,5 155 165 172,5 462,5 563,23
3. Swyryda Brianna 2001 CAN 83,09 135 145 150 80 80 87,5 120 132,5 132,5 362,5 457,12
84+kg
1. Jonsdottir Soley 2001 ISL 116,27 255 275,5 280,5 150 150 160 195 207,5 212,5 622,5 629,55
2. Ford Brionna 2002 USA 112,51 190 202,5 217,5 115 122,5 127,5 165 177,5 187,5 507,5 539,4
3. Johnson Jamie 2001 USA 134,42 210 220 230 90 102,5 115 155 155 177,5 487,5 496,39
4. Li Hsin-Ying 2005 TPE 92,41 185 195 205 90 100 100 150 165 175 460 531,17
Juniors
-43kg
1. Brazhnyk Dariia 1997 UKR 42,63 125 130 135 70 75 80 107,5 115 120 335 563,62
2. Ompod Veronica 2000 PHI 41,75 127,5 130 140 57,5 60 62,5 130 137,5 137,5 320 548,55
3. Jheng Ya-Syuan 1999 TPE 41,42 120 130 135 52,5 57,5 60 130 137,5 137,5 317,5 547,25
-47kg
1. Kikuchi Miyabi 1998 JPN 46,52 135 135 135 105 105 110,5 127,5 135 135 375 592,4
2. Kula Zuzanna 1999 POL 46,75 120 130 137,5 75 82,5 82,5 130 140 145 360 571,31
-52kg
1. Shlopko Tetyana 1996 UKR 51,62 180 190 195,5 105 115 125 155 155 162,5 467,5 678,08
2. Lopez Elma 1997 USA 51,73 165 170 172,5 95 100 105 145 157,5 165 435 637,36
3. Skowronska Dominika 1997 POL 48,12 60 70 80 30 40 42,5 82,5 92,5 100 222,5 386,46
-57kg
1. LaChapelle Taylor 1999 USA 56,17 212,5 217,5 221,5-wj 115 120 125 187,5 200,5-wj 210,5 547,0 -wj 745,35
2. Patino Jodel 1997 USA 55,98 175 175 182,5 120 120 125 170 180 180 470 655,95
3. Smolekho Tatiana 1996 RUS 55,77 175 182,5 187,5 117,5 122,5 122,5 145 152,5 152,5 455 639,39
4. Kobayashi Nobuyo 1997 JPN 55,05 155 165 175 97,5 102,5 102,5 130 135 137,5 405 583,77
Gautadottir Kara 1996 ISL 56,75 155 155 155 80 80 85 142,5 142,5 147,5 DSQ
-63kg
1. Vilmar Matilda 1996 SWE 62,64 202,5 215 220 147,5 153,0-wj 158 165 172,5 180 553 716,37
2. Sjoel Lena 1997 NOR 62,6 190 200 207,5 115 120 125 180 192,5 205 525 685,61
3. Aung Frida 1997 NOR 61,56 175 180 185 115 120 122,5 172,5 180 185 487,5 648,75
4. Lohse Mikayla 1997 CAN 62,77 150 160 170 85 90 95 145 162,5 182,5 427,5 577,15
5. Maycock Amelia 2000 GBR 62,26 140 140 140 70 75 77,5 150 165 165 367,5 512,54
-72kg
1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie 1999 GER 67,14 235 235 235 155 160 160 155 175 180 570 713,68
2. Pogodina Iuliia 1997 RUS 71,26 195 205 215 120 127,5 132,5 185 192,5 200 542,5 668
3. Chavez Alexandra 1999 USA 71,85 200 210 217,5 130 130 130 165 177,5 192,5 525 647,78
4. Antonsen Julie 1998 NOR 69,45 180 187,5 192,5 105 110 112,5 170 170 177,5 477,5 606,86
5. Walter Sofia 1996 GER 70,9 197,5 205 210 100 105 110 140 152,5 165 450 573,46
6. Graham Hannah-Louise 1997 GBR 71,7 130 135 140 65 70 72,5 160 170 170 367,5 485,96
Bjaanes Natalie 1999 NOR 69,25 170 170 170 107,5 115 120 162,5 172,5 177,5 DSQ
-84kg
1. Ramirez Leann 2000 USA 83,03 215 225 237,5 167,5 167,5-wj 175,5-wj 165 180 190 603 688,23
2. Lowe Jessika 1996 SWE 76,83 207,5 220 225 140 145 145 207,5 215 235 577,5 683,53
3. Huebenthal Johanna 1996 GER 79,2 210 215 222,5 120 125 125 180 200 205 547,5 646,14
84+kg
1. Poisso Lilliana 1998 USA 133,78 235 247,5 257,5 147,5 147,5 155 200 210 212,5 617,5 599,23
2. Flores Viviana 1996 USA 116,81 262,5 262,5 275 152,5 157,5 165 175 187,5 192,5 615 622,41
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr