Archive :

2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
IPF - Championnats du Monde - Open - 3 Mouv. Equipes - 2019 - EAU.

IPF - Championnats du Monde - Open - 3 Mouv. Equipés - 2019 - EAU.
Rnk Name d.o.b. Team Bwt All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts
-59kg
1. Fedosienko Sergei 1982 RUS 58,4 270 285 295 190 200 206 242,5 257,5 270 765 795,02
2. Lin Yi-Chun 1994 TPE 58,62 255 265 270 170 177,5 180 245 245 260 710 740,8
3. P Suresh 1981 IND 58,52 265 272,5 272,5 175 180 182,5 200 207,5 210 665 699,14
4. Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 58,89 235 245 252,5 165 172,5 177,5 200 210 217,5 635 667,62
5. Leos Mario 1992 USA 58,5 210 220 225 152,5 160 162,5 217,5 225 227,5 612,5 649,6
6. Kubo Motohito 1989 JPN 58,54 200 210 215 120 127,5 135 232,5 252,5 260 602,5 639,81
7. Kupperstein Eric 1966 USA 58,36 225 225 237,5-w2 80 85 87,5 220 232,5 245 557,5 598,58
8. Osmialowski Pawel 1977 POL 58,51 180 190 200 140 145 150 180 190 X 520 561,94
Joseph Midhun 1986 IND 58,6 245 245 245 90 X X 230 250 250 DSQ
Leon Franklin 1983 ECU 58,98 275 275 275 165 172,5 180 225 235 245 DSQ
-66kg
1. Gladkikh Sergey 1989 RUS 65,93 300 310 315 200 207,5 212,5 270 285 292,5 820,0 -w 776,96
2. Aryanto Viki 1994 INA 65,52 285 295 302,5 195 207,5 212,5 270 270 285 787,5 751,95
3. El Belghiti Hassan 1975 FRA 65,33 275 290 290 170 172,5 175 300 312,5 318,0-w 780,5 -w1 747,34
4. Savolainen Antti 1978 FIN 65,33 270 277,5 277,5 200 205,0-w1 207,5 275 285 295 767,5 735,98
5. Grotkowski Mariusz 1989 POL 65,6 275 282,5 282,5 210 217,5 222 255 265 275 760 727,38
6. Lima Eudson 1985 BRA 64,53 265 275 275 180 187,5 192,5 277,5 292,5 292,5 755 731,24
7. Vang James 1992 USA 65,04 275 285 287,5 192,5 197,5 202,5 262,5 270 275 747,5 720,71
8. Hsieh Tsung-Ting 1982 TPE 64,47 245 270 X 215 215 222 270 285 292,5 745 722,9
9. Oishi Eric 1979 BRA 65,63 282,5 297,5-w1 302,5 185 185 195 245 255 255 727,5 698,86
10. Iwasiow Kamil 1984 POL 65,53 230 230 230 150 160 170 210 220 230 620 605,91
Zaino Andrea 1981 ITA 65,7 250 257,5 262,5 142,5 147,5 147,5 252,5 262,5 270 DSQ
Damdinsuren Batsukh 1984 MGL 65,99 270 272,5 292,5 160 165 165 210 220 220 DSQ
-74kg
1. Bakkelund Kjell Egil 1988 NOR 73,2 327,5 330 340 222,5 227,5 232,5 310 322,5 329 885 777,87
2. Olech Jaroslaw 1974 POL 73,02 345 360 360 200 207,5 207,5 290 305 315 860 758,85
3. Gaishinets Sergei 1986 RUS 73,35 320 320 335 215 222,5 222,5 310 320 320 860 756,68
4. Ochoa Alex 1990 ECU 73,81 305 317,5 325 220 230 235 265 275 280 830 729,56
5. Otani Norihiro 1980 JPN 73,29 300 300 300 250,0-w 260 260 250 250 260 800 708,6
6. Suzuki Go 1994 JPN 73,39 265 275 275 220 227,5 230 275 290 297,5 795 703,95
7. Chang Tom 1994 GBR 73,5 240 255 265 175 182,5 187,5 235 235 235 687,5 616,6
8. Cioflica Andrei 1990 ROU 73,35 230 242,5 247,5 190 202,5 202,5 205 222,5 227,5 655 591,15
9. Wu Yi-Heng 1989 TPE 73,25 195 205 210 105 112,5 115 295 315 317,5 635 575,49
10. Konczak Hubert 1998 POL 73,5 200 210 215 120 125 130 225 245 262,5 570 521,85
11. Mansour Almarzooqi 1995 UAE 72,5 150 160 162,5 210 220 225 150 X X 520 485,68
12. Lin Ming-Hui 1983 TPE 73,15 125 X X 205 222,5 227,5 75 X X 405 389,94
Lkhamjav Ganbaatar 1990 MGL 73,22 220 235 250 220 220 230 170 X X DSQ
Zhakypbekov Shakhrizat 1997 KAZ 73,08 180 200 220 170 180 190 300 X X TD
-83kg
1. Barannik Mykola 1989 UKR 82,59 340 355 365 265 272,5 272,5 275 282,5 290 927,5 754,42
2. Shaibekov Vladislav 1995 RUS 82,92 325 337,5 345 260 267,5 275 285 295 305 925 750,79
3. Vasiukov Evgenii 1985 RUS 82,62 335 345 350 280 293 293 285 297,5 305 922,5 750,52
4. Douglas Paul 1989 USA 82,81 355 367,5 372,5 217,5 222,5 225 312,5 325 335 915 743,89
5. Naniev Andriy 1984 UKR 82,4 335 345 352,5 240 250 250 295 295 312,5 897,5 732,93
6. Roelvaag Kim-Raino 1986 NOR 81,81 320 330 337,5 250 260 267,5 270 270 280 877,5 720,97
7. Carniel Simone 1990 ITA 82,95 310 320 327,5 212,5 212,5 220 280 292,5 310 842,5 688,95
8. Yusup Muhammad 1986 INA 79,73 270 290 305 190 200 200 330 346 346,0-w 826 692,68
9. Garate Nilesh 1991 IND 82,64 280 310 310 202,5 215 215 245 260 270 795 654,88
10. Kobayakawa Wataru 1975 JPN 81,93 310 317,5 317,5 200 207,5 207,5 272,5 280 290 790 654,44
11. Vanhee Emmerik 1990 BEL 82,24 260 270 270 205 212,5 217,5 235 245 245 717,5 598,5
12. Irimie Andrei Nicolae 1990 ROU 82,28 210 220 X 250 265 265 180 200 210 680 570,16
13. Kuan Yi-Hsin 1982 TPE 79,18 220 230 250 105 120 X 300 300 307,5 657,5 565,97
14. Avram Laurentiu 1995 ROU 82,2 250 260 260 190 197,5 197,5 200 220 220 640 540,42
15. Castro Esteban 1987 CRC 82 260 260 275 145 152,5 155 220 235 235 632,5 535,54
Cheng Yu-Jui 1999 TPE 78,43 220 230 230 105 115 125 290 290 290 DSQ
Kasinathan Thiyagaraj 1994 IND 82,4 305 305 305 110 X X 300 307,5 312,5 DSQ
-93kg
1. Inzarkin Dmitry 1987 RUS 92,04 365 380 390 280 290 295 332,5 345 350 1035,0 -w 784,9
2. Rysiyev Volodymyr 1982 UKR 90,69 380 385 398,5-w 275 275 275 325 337,5 362,5 1011 774,34
3. Musiienko Kostiantyn 1997 UKR 92,54 350 370 370 320,5-w 333 333 280 300 310 990,5 -wj 751,35
4. Dahlkvist Oliver 1995 SWE 92,77 352,5 365 365 280 280 287,5 290 297,5 305 942,5 716,7
5. Nielsen Nicki Lentz 1992 DEN 92,6 382,5 382,5 400 240 245 250 290 302,5 310 935 712,17
6. Myagmarsuren Galsaikhan 1988 MGL 92,66 355 365 375 245 260 282,5 300 300 307,5 915 697,9
7. Suzuki Yoshiki 1993 JPN 92,44 345 365 375 250 250 260 275 290 300 905 691,79
8. Huber Alexander 1990 AUT 91,08 325 335 345 250 257,5 265 285 295 297,5 900 693,94
9. Lochschmidt Max 1983 GER 91,7 347,5 355 355 220 227,5 232,5 320 330 330 900 691,34
10. Slettnes Nikolai 1994 NOR 92,27 330 337,5 340 252,5 265 270 280 290 300 900 688,98
11. Arakawa Takayuki 1978 JPN 91,13 297,5 317,5 327,5 210 220 227,5 275 295 305 852,5 660,12
12. Sliz Kristian 1995 SVK 92,11 330 330 330 215 225 225 305 320 322,5 850 654,48
13. Macdonald John 1983 CAN 92,8 302,5 312,5 317,5 215 222,5 222,5 285 305 325 837,5 643,05
14. Champ Andy 1983 GBR 92,8 300 310 310 252,5 252,5 265 270 287,5 287,5 822,5 632,55
15. Sanchez Marcos 1974 ECU 88,82 300 305 315 215 222,5 227,5 265 275 282,5 812,5 640,92
16. Pereyra Juan Carlos 1991 URU 91,56 295 307,5 312,5 230 240 242,5 260 275 285 810 628,42
17. S Elavarasan 1996 IND 92,76 315 325 325 175 182,5 187,5 275 285 312,5 787,5 608,19
18. Singh Lakhveer 1996 IND 83,51 270 300 307,5 150 165 177,5 270 290 300 777,5 637,85
19. Maeland Abrahamsen Sturla 1980 NOR 92,42 310 320 330 235 242,5 242,5 175 200 210 765 593,62
20. McCloy Evan 1987 AUS 92,02 265 272,5 272,5 225 230 240 230 245 257,5 762,5 593,27
21. Kitsui Masahito 1978 HKG 92,5 225 X X 282,5 292,5 297,5 200 230 240 762,5 591,58
22. Watson Matt 1991 GBR 91,98 270 282,5 290 192,5 192,5 192,5 200 215 225 707,5 554,71
Coimbra David 1983 BRA 92,8 360 377,5 387,5 235 250 260 345 345 355 DSQ
-105kg
1. Mashintcov Sergei 1987 RUS 102,13 375 390 390 260 270 277,5 325 335 362,5 1030 738,94
2. Grenier Allan 1990 FRA 104,88 355 365 372,5 305 324,5 324,5 290 305 312,5 990 702,65
3. Eikeland Kristoffer 1989 NOR 104,26 352,5 360 X 287,5 295 300 325 335 342,5 982,5 699,87
4. Barbosa Vanderlei 1987 BRA 104,59 335 352,5 352,5 312,5 322,5 325,5 307,5 320 337,5 955 680,7
5. Gunhamn Erik 1992 SWE 101,93 355 365 372,5 225 232,5 237,5 340 360 362,5 950 686,5
6. Lange Martin 1987 GER 104,24 347,5 352,5 357,5 252,5 260 265 305 315 320 937,5 670,37
7. Maatta Tomi 1982 FIN 104,95 352,5 357,5 365 250 250 255 285 292,5 305 917,5 654,94
8. Akutsu Takahito 1982 JPN 100,79 335 345 352,5 260 260 265 270 285 297,5 915 667,13
9. Dashzegve Tumenjargal 1987 MGL 103,17 340 340 X 315 315 315 260 275 X 915 659,08
10. Locke Adrian 1990 CAN 102,69 325 335 340 215 225 230 300 317,5 325 890 644,11
11. Yazdani Kachouei Mostafa 1988 IRI 101,49 320 320 330 205 215 220 330 342,5 347,5 882,5 643,06
12. Hamson John 1990 GBR 103,69 320 332,5 337,5 230 235 240 295 310 315 882,5 635,96
13. Kangasvieri Jussi 1987 FIN 104,88 320 330 330 232,5 240 247,5 300 322,5 322,5 877,5 628,97
14. Seeger George 1992 GBR 103,52 300 310 310 205 215 215 305 327,5 342,5 842,5 610,11
15. Hussin Reda 1984 EGY 98,78 320 322,5 350 185 185 185 270 285 285 775 579,55
16. Alkhanbouli Mohammed 1980 UAE 102,65 220 220 222,5 180 X X 300 327,5 327,5 700 518,37
17. Fongaro Ricardo 1981 BRA 100,12 265 265 280 162,5 167,5 175 230 245 260 670 504,96
Rubets Oleksandr 1996 UKR 103,61 390 412,5 430 290 290 290 300 330 350 DSQ
Bilyi Sergii 1990 UKR 103,88 397,5 397,5 397,5 75 X X 315 350 352,5 DSQ
Amarsaikhan Nyamdorj 1992 MGL 104,14 300 315 X 270 280 290 250 260 X DSQ
Walgermo Stian 1988 NOR 104,37 375 375 375 277,5 277,5 277,5 300 310 330 DSQ
-120kg
1. Bychkov Oleksiy 1985 UKR 118,97 400 417,5 417,5 310 320 327,5 355 375 387,5 1132,5 -w 747,53
2. Paulauskas Amandas 1987 LTU 118,15 395 410 422,5 310 317,5 325 330 340 345 1080 717,68
3. Belkesir Sofiane 1984 FRA 115,91 400 412,5 420 282,5 287,5 290 342,5 355 360 1057,5 710,39
4. Meyer Quintin 1991 USA 119,39 385 395 395 285 295 300 350 360 370 1050 695,69
5. Yang Sen 1994 TPE 115 425 437,5 437,5 315 315 317,5 305 317,5 320 1047,5 706,88
6. Krawczyk Bryce 1987 CAN 115,88 365 375 390 235 247,5 255 365 385 385 1030 693,37
7. Dobbins Scott 1992 USA 119,41 375 390 410 285 285 297,5 295 315 325 1022,5 678,78
8. Sarik Tomas 1975 CZE 118,76 370 370 380 270 280 285 330 350 357,5 1015 675,95
9. Kapralov Evgeniy 1993 UZB 118,92 340 360 380 250 265 265 350 362,5 375 987,5 658,62
10. Van Heesvelde Jeroen 1990 BEL 117,67 355 365 375 277,5 285 292,5 320 335 342,5 985 660,44
11. Pahl Dominik 1992 GER 119,03 380 385 390 270 270 275 310 320 327,5 980 653,73
12. Seefeld Christoph 1980 GER 119,04 355 362,5 362,5 285 295 295 305 315 320 970 647,56
13. Hoel Asgeir 1989 NOR 107,28 345 357,5 367,5 240 252,5 260 310 322,5 330 950 668,7
14. Nedzadi Peyman 1989 IRI 119,1 325 337,5 350 235 235 245 295 307,5 317,5 890 598,3
15. Shuurai Chanrav 1989 MGL 109,1 320 330 X 315 315 320 240 X X 885 621,35
16. Fernandez Barrantes Michael 1982 CRC 119,47 340 355 X 240 250 262,5 250 285 300 875 588,23
17. Shibata Michio 1978 JPN 112,87 310 320 X 270 285 285 240 255 255 830 576,28
18. Asif Ali B S 1994 IND 119,74 330 330 360 230 240 240 250 260 300 820 553,92
19. Dyck Jason 1989 CAN 107,46 310 320 320 220 227,5 227,5 257,5 270 282,5 810 577,6
Samuelsson Viktor 1993 ISL 113,9 360 365 380 290 290 290 300 320 340 DSQ
Tien Chi-Sen 1994 TPE 117,68 420 420 420 300 310 317,5 330 350 362,5 DSQ
Tilyeubyerd Saifolla 1987 MGL 117,81 390 392,5 405 275 280 X 320 320 X DSQ
Cliffe Tony 1984 GBR 119,21 402,5 402,5 402,5 312,5 315 322,5 350 365 365 DSQ
Hosseinpour Mohsen 1988 IRI 116,63 370 370 X 230 230 230 X X X TD
120+kg
1. Sumner Blaine 1987 USA 175,7 475 485 495 425,5 425,5 425,5 330 345 355 1275,5 -w 703,36
2. Konovalov Andrei 1986 RUS 162,91 460 480 492,5-c 360 380 380,0-c 355 380 405 1227,5 699,99
3. Johannsson Julian 1993 ISL 167,5 392,5 412,5 420 307,5 320 330 370 405,5-w 420,5 1148 650,24
4. Cappellino Joseph 1988 USA 166,25 430 430 430 325 332,5 337,5 340 350 365 1112,5 633,55
5. Shevchenko Andrii 1995 UKR 141,44 410 430 430 310 325 332,5 325 345 365 1085 663,24
6. Campos Murillo Carlos Manuel 1979 CRC 137,35 375 385 395 300 310 310 350 362,5 370 1045 649,03
7. Zinserling Tobias 1978 GER 152,76 370 382,5 390 260 270 277,5 360 370 372,5 1032,5 612,72
8. Valach Robert 1992 SVK 144,42 390 X X 280 297,5 300 310 325 340 1030 626,36
9. Stinn Ryan 1981 CAN 141,25 375 390 402,5 280 290 300 305 315 325 1017,5 625,43
10. Lupas Ionut Florin 1989 ROU 138,51 382,5 392,5 392,5 302,5 302,5 320 270 290 290 985 612,33
11. Connolly Jamie 1983 AUS 156,33 340 340 360 247,5 247,5 260 320 337,5 365 925 548,59
12. Martikainen Jari 1975 FIN 145,79 350 350 350 220 230 237,5 330 X X 910 556,83
13. Hamed Khallaf 1984 EGY 132,42 370 370 390 180 190 200 290 310 310 890 569,46
14. Fong Chai Chi 1982 HKG 139,32 295 307,5 315 250 250 275 200 235 245 802,5 506,8
15. Soukal Jaroslav 1972 CZE 171,88 75 X X 330 335 340 75 125 X 540 327,6
Rnk Name d.o.b. Team Bwt All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts
-47kg
1. Widari Widari 1991 INA 45,81 170 180 180 125 135 135 160 170 182,5 487,5 746,33
2. Fukushima Yukako 1970 JPN 46,15 175 175 185 122,5 127,5 130 160 170 172,5-w1 487,5 743,44
3. Hayakawa Kotomi 1995 JPN 46,38 150 160 160 105 107,5 112,5 162,5 162,5 162,5 425 659,16
4. Legard Stephanie 1981 FRA 46,25 157,5 165 170 87,5 90 92,5 147,5 155 157,5 412,5 643,6
5. Schreiner Anja 1993 GER 46,35 160 160 160 92,5 97,5 102,5 132,5 142,5 145 405 633,01
6. Liu Mei-Xiang 1983 TPE 45,96 150 160 165 75 80 85 150 162,5 162,5 395 622,46
7. Huang Hui-Chuan 1996 TPE 46,39 95 102,5 105 60 65 67,5 145 162,5 162,5 315 514,18
-52kg
1. Salnikova Natalia 1986 RUS 51,97 190 200 200 132,5 140 145 170 177,5 185 517,5 737,32
2. Sitdikova Aigul 1989 RUS 51,22 182,5 192,5 195 145 155,5-w 160,5-w 155 162,5 167,5 510,5 733,89
3. Ochoa Vargas Vilma 1980 ECU 51,88 200 210 220,0-w 102,5 102,5 110 170 180 190 502,5 719,49
4. Shlopko Tetyana 1996 UKR 51,78 185 190 195 120 125,0-cj 127,5-cj 162,5 167,5 172,5 485,0 -cj 698,62
5. Derevyanko Anastasiya 1987 UKR 50,83 185 187,5 197,5 115 120 120 180 187,5 187,5 482,5 701,8
6. Susanti Susi 1993 INA 50,5 170 180 190 110 120 125 175 185 190 475 694,66
7. Barbosa Irani 1986 BRA 51,75 172,5 177,5 182,5 97,5 97,5 102,5 165 172,5 180 457,5 664,95
8. Goodwin Emma 1987 GBR 51,42 165 175 180 77,5 82,5 82,5 175 187,5 192,5 450 657,71
9. Hudson Allegra 1994 USA 50,8 170 180 182,5 90 95 100 167,5 175 175 447,5 658,42
10. Bagger Trine 1986 DEN 51,6 160 160 160 100 105 105 175 187,5 195,5 447,5 653,54
11. Kikuchi Miyabi 1998 JPN 50,59 140 150 155 115 115 117,5 130 137,5 142,5 415 619,16
12. Edwards Louise 1978 GBR 51,11 130 137,5 142,5 65 70 70 140 150 157,5 357,5 544,85
13. Yip Rebecca 1976 HKG 50,44 75 85 95 70 80 80 90 105 115 270 438,7
Hartwig-Gary Suzanne 1968 USA 51,75 165 165 165 90 95 97,5 165 175 180 DSQ
Akagawa Tomoko 1984 JPN 51,97 142,5 142,5 142,5 117,5 125 130 145 157,5 167,5 DSQ
-57kg
1. Sri Hartati 1984 INA 55,84 205 217,5 226 130 140 145 180 190 195 557,5 759,77
2. Kolesnik Daniela 1999 RUS 56,55 190 200 205 147,5 155 155 185 192,5 200 545,0 -cj 740,68
3. Monserrate Kenia 1991 ECU 56,42 205 215 225 120 125 130 180 190 197,5 542,5 738,54
4. Bueno Erica 1980 BRA 56,38 182,5 190 195 147,5 155,5 155,5-w 180 187,5 190 540,5 736,44
5. LaChapelle Taylor 1999 USA 55,95 212,5 217,5 222,5 120 120 120 192,5 197,5 205 535 732,59
6. Ryzhkova Anna 1986 RUS 56,68 207,5 212,5 215 140 140 145 180 187,5 192,5 535 728,21
7. Steel Ellie 1991 GBR 56,34 200 210 217,5 137,5 145 150 165 175 175 532,5 727,31
8. Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde 1991 NOR 56,98 190 200 205 130 137,5 140 162,5 167,5 170 515 703,16
9. Anthouard Melodie 1988 FRA 56,74 172,5 177,5 177,5 120 135 142,5 152,5 160 165 467,5 649,06
10. Hung Hsiu-Ching 1995 TPE 56,5 140 152,5 160 80 87,5 87,5 195 202,5 210,5-w 450,5 630,41
11. Jajula Ramalakshmi 1989 IND 54,58 150 160 170 100 107,5 107,5 160 167,5 170 437,5 624,78
12. Terada Yukie 1974 JPN 56,42 162,5 170 170 92,5 95 100 165 175 185 437,5 615,58
13. Buxbom Eva 1969 DEN 56,72 162,5 172,5 172,5 85 85 87,5 165 170 175,0-c2 425 599,55
14. Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 56,25 155 160 165 87,5 92,5 95 137,5 145 150 410 584,15
15. Moreno Mena Adriana 1976 CRC 54,69 140 152,5 160 70 80 80 140 150 160 390 567,59
16. Fuchigami Hiroe 1967 JPN 55,28 157,5 157,5 157,5 82,5 87,5 90 125 135 140 382,5 556,04
17. Yu Weili 1983 HKG 56,95 140 155 167,5 70 75 80 120 140 145 382,5 548,98
Sune Caroline 1985 FRA 56,72 200 200 200 110 115 115 170 177,5 182,5 DSQ
-63kg
1. Soloviova Larysa 1978 UKR 62,5 220 230 241,5-w 165 175 181,5-w 212,5 222,5 227,5 645,5 -w 819,45
2. Garra Carola 1994 ITA 62,67 235 240 245,5 170 170 181 205 215 225 625 795,79
3. Adamovich Olga 1991 RUS 62,51 210 220 225 130 130 135 192,5 202,5 210 570 735,83
4. Tavares Cicera 1976 BRA 62,69 220 235 237,5 105 112,5 120 210 222,5 227,5 555 718,33
5. Kitamura Mayumi 1967 JPN 62,93 185 197,5 197,5 157,5-w2 165 165 177,5 185 185 527,5 686,82
6. Harhunovska Nataliia 1998 UKR 60,74 212,5 222,5 225 120 125 130 167,5 177,5 180 520 689,02
7. Jordan Faye 1982 GBR 62,43 137,5 142,5 147,5 110 110 115 150 155 160 412,5 561,82
Johansen Jenny Marie 1989 NOR 62,83 202,5 202,5 207,5 117,5 122,5 122,5 195 200 200 DSQ
Aguinaga Johanna 1993 ECU 62,94 205 212,5 222,5 165 165 165 170 182,5 190 DSQ
-72kg
1. McCarthy Kelsey 1992 USA 70,45 250 250 260 167,5 172,5 175 210 217,5 217,5 642,5 775,06
2. Elverum Marte 1990 NOR 71,79 235 240 240 137,5 137,5 142,5 232,5 240 249,5-w 632 758,23
3. Zaiats Lidiia 1996 RUS 70,07 225 230 242,5-wj 142,5 150 155 197,5 207,5 215 612,5 -wj 745,52
4. Joergensen Eline 1985 NOR 70,21 227,5 235 240 147,5 155 160 200 205 212,5 607,5 739,7
5. Silberzahn Cathrin 1988 GER 70,71 235 235 240 145 145 152,5 200 210 220 590 719,38
6. Marchenko Antonina 1989 UKR 70,23 225 235 242,5 160 160 172,5 170 177,5 187,5 580 710,97
7. Parrello Francesca 1994 ITA 71,71 210 210 220 115 120 125 215 225 227,5 557,5 681,78
8. Bryans Holly 1994 GBR 71,28 200 207,5 215 122,5 127,5 132,5 175 185 190 532,5 657,58
9. Yadav Vummualla Mallika 1994 IND 71,8 205 225 242,5 85 95 105 200 210 220 530 653,11
10. Hauschild Marie 1995 GER 71,22 205 212,5 215 127,5 132,5 135 160 167,5 172,5 520 644,87
11. Kahrer Ines 1996 AUT 67,98 190 202,5 207,5 112,5 120 125 165 175 182,5 515 651,75
12. Hsu Hsiao-Li 1981 TPE 71,46 190 205 205 105 110 X 200 215 220 515 638,85
13. Cowell Kimberley 1988 GBR 68,86 185 195 200 117,5 122,5 127,5 167,5 177,5 182,5 505 637,84
14. Bak Kathrine 1981 DEN 68,32 160 167,5 X 105 110 112,5 210 217,5 220 497,5 631,94
-84kg
1. Stinn Rhaea 1988 CAN 78,77 250 257,5 257,5 205 205,0-w 212,5-w 200 207,5 215 685,0 -w 782,85
2. Hanson Natalie 1990 USA 83,73 250 260 265 185 190 195 195 202,5 215 662,5 743
3. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 80,67 220 230 235 180 185 187,5 215 225 232,5 650 741,5
4. Soerlie Heranger Anna 1992 NOR 83,82 240 247,5 252,5 155 160 165 217,5 227,5 227,5 635 716,4
5. Hille Arnesen Heidi 1970 NOR 83,78 245 255 260 142,5 147,5 152,5 202,5 212,5 217,5 615 697,4
6. Bland Monet 1991 USA 83,94 240 252,5 260 115 122,5 127,5 227,5 232,5 232,5 615 696,9
7. Gite Sonali 1990 IND 83,34 247,5 255 255 130 142,5 152,5 180 195 200 590 674,81
8. Aaberg Jane 1981 DEN 83,68 217,5 222,5 225 117,5 122,5 127,5 220 230 240 585 669
9. Kensenhuis Iris 1983 NED 83,59 205 212,5 215 107,5 112,5 115 237,5 242,5 251,0-w 578,5 663,04
10. Von Gleichen Valerie 1992 GER 80,99 212,5 222,5 227,5 120 120 125 185 192,5 197,5 545 638,34
11. Rusanenko Daria 2001 UKR 77,57 225,0-ws 242,5 250 125 135 140 165 180 195 540 643,81
12. Frederiksen Lise 1982 DEN 82,62 210 220 220 112,5 120 122,5 175 190 205 522,5 612,01
13. Ho Florence 1979 HKG 82,82 120 130 137,5 90 100 107,5 125 135 147,5 372,5 467,23
Wik Frida 1991 SWE 75,88 205 210 212,5 145 152,5 157,5 200 200 212,5 DSQ
Huebenthal Johanna 1996 GER 79,79 220 227,5 232,5 120 120 120 207,5 217,5 217,5 DSQ
Waage Hulda 1985 ISL 82,94 210 210 215 137,5 137,5 145 172,5 177,5 X DSQ
Civetta Christie 1992 GBR 83,08 200 210 210 130 130 130 180 190 197,5 DSQ
84+kg
1. Brown Bonica 1988 USA 132,51 310 318,5-w 325 200 210 220 240 252,5 262,5 791,0 -w 737,79
2. Holcomb Rebecca 1987 USA 162,1 260 275 280 165 175 185 245 257,5 271 722,5 644,54
3. Hugdal Hildeborg 1983 NOR 126,96 265 272,5 272,5 215 215 227,5 205 212,5 220 692,5 668,8
4. Kukhareva Anna 1990 RUS 105,07 245 260 270 155 155 162,5 215 225 235 667,5 689,49
5. Su Fang-Yun 1992 TPE 119,99 270 280 285 145 155 155 200 217,5 227,5 657,5 652,07
6. Efimtseva Daria 2000 RUS 120,42 252,5 270,0-cj 280 172,5 182,5-cj 190 182,5 200 210 652,5 647,24
7. Jonsdottir Soley 2001 ISL 120,85 260 272,5 275 145 150 155 197,5 197,5 225 612,5 613,81
8. Berry-Webb Laura 1982 GBR 92,77 185 185 197,5 157,5 165 170 165 177,5 182,5 532,5 596,71
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr