Archive :

2020
Février
Janvier
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - Championnats de France DC avec Maillot d'Assistance 2020 - Pontoise

FF Force - Championnats de France DC avec Maillot d'Assistance 2020 - Pontoise
          Cat Dc
Martin Yvelise Aytre CHC Aytresien D SO 56,85 57 92,5
ANTHOUARD Melody St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D SO 57,96 63 130
MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC D M1 63,01 72 117,5
DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC D M1 61 63 87,5
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) Lestrem Body Work BW D M1 80,45 84 115
FERAUD Nathalie Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS D M2 50,82 52 91,5
Verlaine Geraldine Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D M2 51,78 52 72,5
LANDON Brigitte Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 D M2 49,21 52 70
Costa Russic Beatrice (Costa Beatrice) Domerat FA D M2 52,86 57 80
Cabos Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique D M2 58,37 63 95
Lecesse Florence (Leccesse Florence) Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 D M2 61,44 63 50
Maciejewski Patricia Bethune AC D M2 71,03 72 87,5
GRANSARD Nathalie Bethune AC D M2 96,62 84+ 122,5
Auclair Veronique Avignon Halterophilie USAHM84 D M2 96,84 84+ 90
ROCHE Martine Villefranche s Saone HCV D M3 51,06 52 77,5
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) Fourchambault ASF D M3 57,07 63 75
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) Verdun SAV Verdunois D M3 65,18 72 92,5
Heligon Francoise Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique D M4 53 57 55
BERNARD Michael Le Trait CHM M M2 65,56 66 190
SZEZEPANSKI Stephane Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M SO 82,53 83 200
NARDOUX Mathias Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 79,06 83 195
PIRES Daniel Paris 12e Metro USMT M M1 91,46 93 200
GRENIER Allan Gerzat Sun Club M SO 101,6 105 290
GUIDEZ Jerome Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 141,22 120+ 300
Huchet Marc Olivier Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR M M1 65,88 66 132,5
PERRODOU DAVID Pontoise CHC M M1 73,15 74 177,5
Eldin Vincent Linas Montlhery Coson M M1 73,67 74 162,5
Pinguet Cyril Massy ESM M M1 82,01 83 210
Suc Lionel Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 82,43 83 187,5
COLMARD Michael Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 82,64 83 182,5
Dacquignie Didier Wingles Forme M M1 82,33 83 170
Coudoux Stephane Aulnat Athletic Power M M1 90,95 93 212,5
CARON Loic Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M1 92,52 93 207,5
Frumence Sylvain Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M1 88,37 93 180
JOURDAIN Laurent Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M1 92 93 180
Beyon Frederic Moulins Engilbert CFAMME M M1 101,96 105 245
BENKISSOUS Mourad St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M1 118,71 120 0
KELLE Thierry La Gorgue Body Force M M1 103,92 105 185
HENRY MICKAEL La Gorgue Body Force M M1 110,4 120 185
BOURGOO NICOLAS Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 157,42 120+ 215
WAYMEL Olivier Lestrem Body Work BW M M2 64,72 66 185
VERHAEGE Eric Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M2 73,24 74 160
BASTIEN BRUNO La Gorgue Body Force M M2 73,03 74 150
BERTOLINO Christophe Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M2 82,77 83 172,5
Herit Gilles Fresnes Power Fresnes M M2 81,93 83 170
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 81,89 83 150
Bertin Fabrice Aulnat Athletic Power M M2 90,37 93 230
MARNEUR Michel Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M M2 92,09 93 220
Boughamdouz Gemel Fresnes Power Fresnes M M2 91,38 93 205
Leroy Fabrice (Homonyme4) Leucate Force M M2 103,94 105 242,5
SZEZEPANSKI Philippe Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M M2 101,1 105 225
Bar Eric FAREMOUTIERS Power Club M M2 119,89 120 0
LEFEVRE Patrice (Lefebvre Patrice) Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M2 143,25 120+ 235
Chard Tony Linas Montlhery Coson M M2 127,07 120+ 200
MALENFANT Patrick Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M3 73,85 74 130
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 71,9 74 125
Riviere Alain Fourchambault ASF M M3 79,35 83 165
Leiterer Gerard Guerande Guerandaise SGHM M M3 79,7 83 150
Collard Alain Coubon AC M M3 81,39 83 140
Linant Jean Marc Pontoise CHC M M3 81,46 83 137,5
NATY Michel Fourchambault ASF M M3 82,22 83 137,5
Mathias Patrick Ind M M3 81,92 83 130
Deconinck Erick Bethune AC M M3 87,31 93 190,5
JOANNY Philippe Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais M M3 84,69 93 140
RUCHAUD Jean Marc Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 103,16 105 160
Delapille Philippe Saint Leonard de Noblat Noblathletique M M3 116,76 120 197,5
MEZOSI Philippe (Nezosi Philippe) Cognac UACHM UAC Forme M M3 107,76 120 170
Merlier Pascal Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M3 107,19 120 0
Rossetti Renaldo (Rossetti Reynaldo) Lestrem Body Work BW M M3 155,05 120+ 225
Sitruk Claude Clermont Oise Clermontoise ASM M M4 64,83 66 150
DERNONCOURT Michel Wingles Forme M M4 81,7 83 140
Huchet Marc St Malo FCF M M4 82,65 83 115
PARUIT Louis Epernay CAE M M4 90,68 93 120
Egel Didier (Egels Didier) Coubon AC M M4 96,14 105 130
VERNE Lucien La Garde ACG Gardeen M M4 93,04 105 0
ROBINEAU Joel Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique M M4 110,95 120 130
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr