Archive :

2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Quart Finale France FSFA St Aubin les Elboeuf 25 Oct 2009

Quart Finale France FSFA St Aubin 25 Oct 2009
Equip Nom Club Cat poids cat DC pts Classe rang
Non-Equip LONGEVIAL Jean-Pierre Déville H V1 59,4 -60 97,5 80,0768 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip GORRIZ Antoine Castres H A1 63,9 -67.5 77,5 59,1790 Reg. 1er
Non-Equip COURAYE Valentin Lisieux H A2 57,9 -60 75,0 63,2775 Reg. 1er
Non-Equip TIDONA Mario Castres H A2 66,0 -67.5 102,5 75,9320 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip PINCHON Olivier Caudebec H J 64,4 -67.5 115,0 87,1700 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip GERARD Jérôme Ablis H S 66,7 -67.5 120,0 88,0440 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip NOTHIAS Cédric Caudebec H S 64,8 -67.5 117,5 88,5363 Int-Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip VALLEE Daniel Lisieux H V1 67,1 -67.5 107,5 78,4428 Int-Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip SAUNOIS Fréderic Cheny H V1 67,0 -67.5 125,0 91,3375 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip LOQUET Dominique Caudebec H V2 67,5 -67.5 117,5 85,2815 Inter-Nat. 1er
Equipé TIDONA Vincenzo Caen H V8 65,0 -67.5 85,0 63,8690 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip DUBOIS Hélène Duclair F J 62,5 -63 67,5 56,1128 Inter-Nat. 1ère
Non-Equip RIDEL Nathalie Maromme F S 60,7 -63 55,0 46,8600 Reg. 1ère
Non-Equip ESTABLE France Le Trait F S 67,2 -70 65,0 50,8105 Int-Reg. 1ère
Non-Equip LAREE Corinne Evreux F V1 53,2 -55.5 57,5 54,6595 Nat. 1ère
Non-Equip REYNES Cécile Déville F V1 67,8 -70 87,5 67,8388 Inter-Nat. 1ère
Non-Equip LAREE M.-Christine Evreux F V1 76,0 -80 65,0 46,4620 Int-Reg. 1ère
Non-Equip DEBAIL Nicole Lisieux F V2 46,0 -47.5 55,0 58,8170 Inter-Nat. 1ère
Non-Equip DEBACKER Gys aine F V5
Non-Equip ROUSSELIN Xavier Brionne H J 74,5 -75 110,0 73,4800 Int-Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip CANNESSANT Benjamin Saint-Aubin H J 72,6 -75 120,0 81,8400 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip REBIARD Damien Evreux H J 71,5 -75 82,5 56,9745 NC 3ème
Non-Equip BIGOT arc ivier rionne H J
Non-Equip SANSON Jérôme rionne H S 74,5 -75 87,5 58,4500 NC 4ème
Non-Equip CANTEL Jonathan Evreux H S 71,2 -75 92,5 64,1118 NC 3ème
Non-Equip EUDE David Evreux H S 69,1 -75 92,5 65,7675 NC 2ème
Non-Equip CUSUMANO Cyril Caudebec H S 74,8 -75 135,0 89,8965 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip BERNARD Baptiste Brionne H A3 70,4 -75 100,0 69,9700 Reg. 1er
Non-Equip COSTA Pascal Castres H V1 73,5 -75 127,5 86,0880 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip CADIEU Emmanuel Rai H V1 72,4 -75 132,5 90,5638 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip THUILLIER Vincent Gournay H V1 74,1 -75 115,0 77,1420 Reg. 2ème
Equipé COSTA Pascal Castres H V1 73,5 -75 155,0 104,6560 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip METAYER Patrick Saint-Aubin H V2 73J -75 110,0 74,1070 Int-Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip RIDEL Pascal Maromme H V2 72,5 -75 117,5 80,2290 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip AURY Didier Ablis H V2 74,1 -75 110,0 73,7880 Int-Reg. 3ème
Non-Equip DEBAIL Didier Lisieux H V3 70,9 -75 112,5 78,2438 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip TELLIER Patrick Ablis H V3 74,5 -75 90,0 60,1200 Dept. 3ème
Non-Equip BIZON Pascal Oissel H V3 73,7 -75 112,5 75,7913 Nat. 2ème
Non-Equip LEBRUN ac , y ournay H V4
Non-Equip DELAPORTE Daniel Maromme H V5 74,8 -75 100,0 66,5900 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip HELLOCO Noël Lisieux H V6 71,9 -75 82,5 56,7105 Reg. 1er
Non-Equip VACHER régory \blr H J
Non-Equip LONFIER Aurélien Maromme H S 81,5 -82.5 135,0 84,3210 Int-Reg. 4ème
Non-Equip POLLET Fabien Eu H S 80,0 -82.5 140,0 88,6060 Nat. 2ème
Non-Equip SUARD Frédéric Brionne H S 80,9 -82.5 105,0 65,9295 Espoir 6ème
Non-Equip CAUVIN David Brionne H S 78,9 -82.5 85,0 54,3490 NC 7ème
Non-Equip LEROUX Cédric Evreux H S 75,6 -82.5 77,5 51,1733 NC 8ème
Non-Equip BEZIN Loïc Evreux H S 80,9 -82.5 110,0 69,0690 Espoir 5ème
Non-Equip CRAFFE Xavier Gournay H S 80,7 -82.5 145,0 91,2050 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip PREVOT Jérôme Caudebec H S 82,4 -82.5 140,0 86,7720 Nat. 3ème
Non-Equip EECKEMAN Stéphane Evreux H V1 76,6 -82.5 85,0 55,5645 NC 5ème
Non-Equip DUPONT Bruno Saint-Aubin H V1 82,0 -82.5 Disqual.
Non-Equip TIDONA Bruno Castres H V1 82,0 -82.5 160,0 99,5040 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip BACLET Marcel Déville H V1 82,4 -82.5 112,5 69,7275 Reg. 3ème
Non-Equip BIGOT Jean-claude Brionne H V2 80,6 -82.5 122,5 77,1138 Int-Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip BOURDELOIS Laurent Evreux H V2 79,4 -82.5 110,0 70,0040 Reg. 4ème
Equipé SORANZO Michel Ablis H V3 81,6 -82.5 135,0 84,2535 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip MARIE Jean-Philippe Individuel H V3 82,2 -82.5 132,5 82,2693 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip HILAIRE Raynald Caudebec H V3 78,8 -82.5 125,0 79,9875 Nat. 2ème
Equipé PHELIPPE Patrick Ablis H V4 82,5 -82.5 132,5 82,0573 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip GRIS Patrick Caudebec H V4 79,9 -82.5 125,0 79,1875 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip LENORMAND Marcel Caudebec H V5 81,2 -82.5 120,0 75,1440 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip BURCKLE Roger Lisieux H V6 78,4 -82.5 110,0 70,6640 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip LAVING Pierre Gournay H V7 81,7 -82.5 100,0 62,3500 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip VILLEMINOT Guillaume Gournay H A2 84,5 -90 110,0 67,0230 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip MALGUY Damien Saint-Aubin H J 87,1 -90 110,0 65,7030 Dept. 1er
Non-Equip ROZE Patrick Gournay H S 87,7 -90 135,0 80,2845 Reg. 3ème
Non-Equip CAHOURS Franck Evreux H S 83,2 -90 135,0 83,1195 Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip COUCHY Wilfried Evreux H S 88,0 -90 147,5 87,5413 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip MARI Pierre Brionne H S 86,4 -90 97,5 58,5390 NC 4ème
Non-Equip COGENT Bruno Brionne H V1 89,5 -90 115,0 67,5395 Dept. 2ème
Non-Equip LUZURIER David Caudebec H V1 89,2 -90 137,5 80,9188 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip MATHIEU Thierry Oissel H V2 87,3 -90 140,0 83,5100 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip GEFFROY Bernard Rai H V2 88,6 -90 125,0 73,8750 Int-Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip ABDERRAHMANE Mourad Cheny H S 91,5 -100 160,0 92,7520 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip GALHAUT Sébastien Le Trait H V1 95,9 -100 147,5 83,3522 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip GALHAUT Rodolphe Le Trait H V1 96,6 -100 125,0 70,3750 Dept. 3ème
Non-Equip SIMEON Olivier Déville H V1 9^3 -100 147,5 82,7475 Nat. 2ème
Equipé HUBERT Gilles Ablis H V1 97,8 -100 175,0 97,9475 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip FOIRE Philippe Brionne H V2 98,2 -100 132,5 74,0145 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip FRETEL Luc Déville H V3 95,8 -100 125,0 70,6750 Int-Reg. 1er
Non-Equip VALLAIS Pierre Caudebec H V5 96,3 -100 117,5 66,2582 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip ALAIN Jean-Louis Gournay H V6 96,8 -100 140,0 78,7360 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip LAREE Gérard Evreux H V6 92,4 -100 100,0 57,6500 Reg. 2ème
Non-Equip LAMBERT Florian Gournay H A2 107,4 -110 95,0 51,2905 Espoir 1er
Non-Equip RUCH Patrick lisieux H V2 109,1 -110 110,0 59,1360 Dept. 1er
Non-Equip GODON Joël Maromme H V3 109,4 -110 160,0 85,9520 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip BELLEVERGUE Alain Caudebec H V4 100,8 -110 130,0 71,7860 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip GARDIE Hubert Caudebec H V5 104,6 -110 155,0 84,3820 Inter-Nat. 1er
Non-Equip DELAPIERRE Jean-Paul Maromme H V5 107,5 -110 132,5 71,5235 Inter-Nat. 2ème
Equipé CLAVIER Arnaud Bourbon-Lancy H S 110,3 -125 185,0 99,1785 Nat. 1er
Non-Equip VEREL Emmanuel Individuel H V1 120,1 -125 195,0 102,7455 Inter-Nat. 1er