Nom Prenom |
Club |
Dep |
Sx |
Catage |
Poids |
DC |
Pts DC |
Rang |
Open Féminines |
Moins de 48kg |
Duverger Sylvie |
Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois |
73 |
D |
SO |
47 |
80 |
|
1 |
Martin Yvelise |
Aytre CHC |
17 |
D |
SO |
47.3 |
75 |
|
2 |
Vincent Leonie |
St Vallier ACSV |
26 |
D |
SO |
47.3 |
75 |
|
3 |
LESELLIER Christine |
Velizy HCM |
78 |
D |
M1 |
47.1 |
72,5 |
|
4 |
Moins de 52kg |
Serrano Martin Vanessa |
Aytre CHC |
17 |
D |
SO |
50.8 |
85 |
|
1 |
BOUVARD Mariane |
Bordeaux ASPOM |
33 |
D |
SO |
51.7 |
85 |
|
2 |
ROCHE Martine |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
69 |
D |
M2 |
50.7 |
82,5 |
|
3 |
Moins de 56kg |
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Fourchambault ASF |
58 |
D |
M1 |
53.9 |
115 |
|
1 |
CARION STEPHANIE |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
89 |
D |
SO |
55.3 |
80 |
|
2 |
ONG BOURDEAU Rosalie |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif |
42 |
D |
SO |
55.8 |
77,5 |
|
3 |
VERDIERE Severine |
Loos Body Force |
59 |
D |
SO |
54.2 |
75 |
|
4 |
DESCOURS Veronique |
Coubon AC |
43 |
D |
M1 |
55.5 |
72,5 |
|
5 |
Moins de 60kg |
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Fourchambault ASF |
58 |
D |
M1 |
56.9 |
110 |
|
1 |
ABGRALL Carine |
Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB |
29 |
D |
SO |
56.9 |
77,5 |
|
2 |
Parfait Martine |
Caen St Jean Eudes US |
14 |
D |
M2 |
58 |
72,5 |
|
3 |
Moins de 67,5kg |
MANIEZ Christelle |
Bethune AC |
62 |
D |
SO |
61 |
92,5 |
|
1 |
Geaix Sylvie |
St Vallier ACSV |
26 |
D |
SO |
65 |
92,5 |
|
2 |
Glissoux Cathelain Florence |
Loos Body Force |
59 |
D |
SO |
67.1 |
92,5 |
|
3 |
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
69 |
D |
M2 |
63 |
80 |
|
4 |
PETIT FOURNIER MELANIE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US |
14 |
D |
SO |
63 |
70 |
|
NC |
DIERS STEPHANIE |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
62 |
D |
SO |
65.5 |
0 |
|
NC |
Moins de 75kg |
HERBIN Evelyne |
Verdun SAHM SAV |
55 |
D |
M2 |
69 |
95 |
|
1 |
DALIA Angelique |
Mondragon CHC |
84 |
D |
SO |
72.5 |
90 |
|
2 |
Moins de 82,5kg |
Le Manchec Sandrine |
Pontrieux FA |
22 |
D |
SO |
82 |
87,5 |
|
1 |
Plus de 90kg |
Duhem Leila |
Escaudain FA |
59 |
D |
M1 |
92.4 |
147,5 |
|
1 |
Felgueiras Tiphanie |
Wingles Forme |
62 |
D |
ES |
138.5 |
145 |
|
2 |
Open Messieurs |
Moins de 60kg |
AUGST FREDERIC |
Nice HCN |
6 |
M |
SO |
59.1 |
145 |
125,396 |
1 |
GUINGOUIN Christian |
Fougeres CHF |
35 |
M |
M1 |
60 |
140 |
119,406 |
2 |
DUPRE Thomas |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
2 |
M |
SO |
59.9 |
132,5 |
113,182 |
3 |
Moins de 67,5kg |
Virgilio Manuel |
St Medard Ensemble Athletique EASM |
33 |
M |
SO |
67.4 |
190 |
146,661 |
1 |
CILLERO Florent |
Blanquefort ESB |
33 |
M |
SO |
66.8 |
170 |
132,175 |
2 |
DIJOUX Jean Philippe |
Reunion Tampon CH |
974 |
M |
SO |
67 |
170 |
131,852 |
3 |
PULIDO Gregory |
La Garde ACG |
83 |
M |
SO |
66.6 |
165 |
128,601 |
4 |
Lefort Maxime |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
50 |
M |
SO |
66.3 |
157,5 |
123,212 |
5 |
Sitruk Claude Brinhas |
Clermont Clermontoise |
60 |
M |
M3 |
66.7 |
157,5 |
122,614 |
6 |
Fruit Arnaud |
Senlis HC GSHM |
60 |
M |
SO |
66.8 |
155 |
120,513 |
7 |
BASTIEN Renald |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
62 |
M |
SO |
66.1 |
147,5 |
115,67 |
8 |
DURAND Maxence |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
13 |
M |
M1 |
67.4 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Moins de 75kg |
Cuccuzella Alphonse |
Hagondange ESHH |
57 |
M |
M1 |
73.4 |
230 |
166,405 |
1 |
Poinson Adrien |
Gerzat Sun Club |
63 |
M |
ES |
71 |
215 |
159,4 |
2 |
ZANARDI Gregor |
Peronne AAEEP |
80 |
M |
SO |
71.2 |
180 |
133,164 |
3 |
PRUGNIERES Rodrigues |
Reunion Tampon CH |
974 |
M |
SO |
72.6 |
180 |
131,274 |
4 |
Mousnier Julien |
Nontron HCM |
24 |
M |
SO |
72.7 |
175 |
127,488 |
5 |
Lambert Marc |
Marseille HC |
13 |
M |
M1 |
73.2 |
170 |
123,233 |
6 |
Bourdeau Brice |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
42 |
M |
SO |
73.8 |
160 |
115,312 |
7 |
HUSSE Sacha |
Massy ESM |
91 |
M |
SO |
74.2 |
155 |
111,275 |
NC |
Moins de 82,5kg |
Bertin Fabrice |
Gerzat Sun Club |
63 |
M |
M1 |
77.8 |
197,5 |
137,282 |
1 |
Lefebvre Frederic |
Grand Fort Philippe FC |
59 |
M |
SO |
80.15 |
197,5 |
134,735 |
2 |
SAINT CIERGE DAVID |
Crest USSH |
26 |
M |
SO |
79.9 |
180 |
122,976 |
3 |
Mingot Georges |
Fourchambault ASF |
58 |
M |
M1 |
80 |
175 |
119,473 |
4 |
Pinguet Cyril |
Massy ESM |
91 |
M |
SO |
81.5 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Gauthier Christophe (homonyme) |
St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC |
73 |
M |
M1 |
82.2 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Moins de 90kg |
MARNEUR Michel |
Dreux DAC |
28 |
M |
M1 |
88 |
235 |
151,787 |
1 |
Le Blevenec Patrick |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
77 |
M |
M1 |
88.8 |
212,5 |
136,595 |
2 |
SAGET Kevin |
Bar le Duc Bleus |
55 |
M |
SO |
87.2 |
205 |
133,066 |
3 |
Viel Willy |
Caen |
14 |
M |
SO |
90 |
202,5 |
129,276 |
4 |
GRENIER Allan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
63 |
M |
ES |
85.5 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Cruder Jean Philippe |
Marseille HC |
13 |
M |
SO |
86.7 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
MARIOTTE David |
Gerzat Sun Club |
63 |
M |
SO |
87.3 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
CARON Loic |
St Omer Audomaroise HC |
62 |
M |
SO |
88.7 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
DUBOIS Jean |
Nontron HCM |
24 |
M |
M2 |
88.9 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Boughamdouz Gemel |
Villepinte USCOV |
93 |
M |
M1 |
89.2 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Flandre Jean Michel |
Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club |
8 |
M |
SO |
89.4 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Moins de 100kg |
SZEZEPANSKI Philippe |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin |
16 |
M |
M1 |
96.9 |
235 |
144,901 |
1 |
Beyon Frederic |
Dijon USCO |
21 |
M |
SO |
94.8 |
230 |
143,198 |
2 |
PIRES Daniel |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
75 |
M |
M1 |
96.3 |
220 |
136,026 |
3 |
Herrgott Arnaud |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
SO |
99 |
212,5 |
129,859 |
4 |
Paquin Philippe |
Verdun SAHM SAV |
55 |
M |
SO |
92.7 |
205 |
128,986 |
5 |
COURTEHOUX PIERRE |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
11 |
M |
M2 |
94.8 |
200 |
124,52 |
6 |
Jeannesson Johny |
Verdun SAHM SAV |
55 |
M |
SO |
99.8 |
195 |
118,775 |
7 |
BOUDJADJA OUAHEM |
Belfort Bellevue CCSRB Sports Reunis CCSRB |
90 |
M |
SO |
98.2 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Thomas Gregory |
Verdun SAHM SAV |
55 |
M |
SO |
98.3 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Moins de 110kg |
NOGUES Francky |
Reunion St Paul La Plaine CH |
974 |
M |
SO |
108.6 |
275 |
162,498 |
1 |
Encinas Vincent |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
M1 |
104.3 |
242,5 |
145,258 |
2 |
Koziar Frederic |
Tremblay Appolo Club |
93 |
M |
SO |
103.4 |
240 |
144,216 |
3 |
Herrgott Stephane |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
SO |
105.8 |
220 |
131,12 |
4 |
Moins de 125kg |
BIER Gilbert |
L'Hopital Lorraine HCA |
57 |
M |
M1 |
112 |
247,5 |
144,862 |
1 |
BENKISSOUS Mourad |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
42 |
M |
SO |
112.2 |
240 |
140,4 |
2 |
Clavier Arnaud |
Auxerre Stade |
89 |
M |
SO |
116.3 |
237,5 |
137,584 |
3 |
BONNAY Dimitri |
Escaudain FA |
59 |
M |
SO |
121.4 |
235 |
134,749 |
4 |
Delapille Philippe |
Limoges Capo |
87 |
M |
M2 |
110.2 |
220 |
129,404 |
5 |
Muller Alexandre |
Dreux DAC |
28 |
M |
SO |
121 |
215 |
123,367 |
6 |
Piazzon Patrick |
Villeneuve Loubet ESVL |
6 |
M |
SO |
116.4 |
210 |
121,632 |
7 |
Plancq Philippe |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
62 |
M |
M1 |
116.3 |
207,5 |
120,205 |
8 |
GERVOIS Nicolas |
St Omer Audomaroise HC |
62 |
M |
SO |
118.4 |
207,5 |
119,686 |
9 |
JUOZAPAVICIUS Nerijus (etranger) |
Leucate Force |
11 |
M |
SO |
114.9 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Plus de 125kg |
Minelle Jean Yves |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
51 |
M |
M1 |
158.1 |
275 |
151,03 |
1 |
Le Jeune Aurelien |
Caen |
14 |
M |
SO |
129.6 |
270 |
152,793 |
2 |
VIRGA Stephane |
Grenoble HCG |
38 |
M |
M1 |
150.5 |
270 |
149,31 |
3 |
DUVAL Charles Emile |
Dreux DAC |
28 |
M |
SO |
128.7 |
265 |
150,149 |
4 |
GUIDEZ Jerome |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
62 |
M |
SO |
133.7 |
252,5 |
142,132 |
5 |
BRUNEL Sebastien |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
2 |
M |
M1 |
156 |
225 |
123,795 |
6 |
Smague Sebastien |
Loos Body Force |
59 |
M |
SO |
139.6 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Jeunes Féminines |
Junior Moins de 48kg |
DURAND Andrea |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
13 |
D |
JU |
47.2 |
55 |
|
1 |
Junior Moins de 52kg |
MINGOT Audrey |
Fourchambault ASF |
58 |
D |
JU |
50.1 |
60,5 |
|
1 |
Junior Moins de 90kg |
Le Bail Lena (Lebail Lena) |
Pontrieux FA |
22 |
D |
JU |
87.2 |
72,5 |
|
1 |
Espoir Moins de 48kg |
DESCAMPS Sandrine |
Brest Brestoise |
29 |
D |
ES |
48 |
62,5 |
|
1 |
Espoir Moins de 52kg |
DUPRE DELPHINE |
St Medard Ensemble Athletique EASM |
33 |
D |
ES |
51.8 |
55 |
|
1 |
Espoir Moins de 56kg |
LE TOULLEC Laura |
Tremblay Appolo Club |
93 |
D |
ES |
55.9 |
72,5 |
|
1 |
Espoir Moins de 60kg |
ANTUNES Ludivine |
Domerat FA |
3 |
D |
ES |
56.1 |
57,5 |
|
1 |
JAWORSKI Emmanuelle |
Escaudain FA |
59 |
D |
ES |
59.5 |
0 |
|
NC |
Espoir Moins de 67,5kg |
BASTIN Anne Laure |
Colomiers HCUS |
31 |
D |
ES |
63 |
65 |
|
1 |
Espoir Moins de 75kg |
FAUDIN Iandolyne |
Fourchambault ASF |
58 |
D |
ES |
69.5 |
85 |
|
1 |
Espoir Plus de 90kg |
Felgueiras Tiphanie |
Wingles Forme |
62 |
D |
ES |
138.5 |
110 |
|
1 |
Jeunes Masculins |
Junior Moins de 52kg |
CHANTRAIT Cantin |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
11 |
M |
JU |
47.9 |
80 |
|
1 |
PELLERIN VALENTIN |
Caen St Jean Eudes US |
14 |
M |
JU |
50.1 |
72,5 |
|
2 |
Junior Moins de 56kg |
CAGLIARDI AXEL |
Nice HCN |
6 |
M |
JU |
55.4 |
82,5 |
|
1 |
MACHENIN JEAN BAPTISTE |
La Guerche l'Aubois PCG Physic Club |
18 |
M |
JU |
54.4 |
77,5 |
|
2 |
Junior Moins de 60kg |
MARTINS Romain |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
38 |
M |
JU |
59.2 |
102,5 |
|
1 |
DE SAN RAIMUNDO Antoine |
St Priest CASP |
69 |
M |
JU |
59.6 |
92,5 |
|
2 |
DELANDTSHEER Vincent |
La Gorgue Body Force |
59 |
M |
JU |
58.6 |
85 |
|
3 |
MEAS MICHEL |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
JU |
57.8 |
82,5 |
|
4 |
Junior Moins de 67,5kg |
Nguyen DANIEL |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
JU |
66.4 |
122,5 |
|
1 |
BLEUNVEN KEVIN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
JU |
66 |
102,5 |
|
2 |
ANGELOT Adrien |
Rodez MJC FA |
12 |
M |
JU |
66.6 |
100 |
|
3 |
FRANCHAULT Benjamin |
Lucon AC Academie Club |
85 |
M |
JU |
67.4 |
95 |
|
4 |
DEFFAIX REMY NICOLAS |
Auxerre Stade |
89 |
M |
JU |
65.7 |
90 |
|
5 |
Jourdain Pierre |
Nontron HCM |
24 |
M |
JU |
67.3 |
0 |
|
NC |
Junior Moins de 75kg |
REYNIER Vincent |
La Verpillere Herakles Vulpilien |
38 |
M |
JU |
73.9 |
130 |
|
1 |
BATTISTUTA Stephen |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
38 |
M |
JU |
73.3 |
127,5 |
|
2 |
Duong Vichet |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
JU |
67.7 |
122,5 |
|
3 |
TETARD Benjamin |
Fougeres CHF |
35 |
M |
JU |
74.6 |
102,5 |
|
4 |
Junior Moins de 82,5kg |
POURCHEZ Romain |
St Omer Audomaroise HC |
62 |
M |
JU |
77.5 |
117,5 |
|
1 |
SICARD Clement |
CAUNES Minervois FAH du Cross |
11 |
M |
JU |
80.8 |
110 |
|
2 |
LEWANDOWSKI FILIP |
Veron Gym |
89 |
M |
JU |
82.1 |
110 |
|
3 |
Junior Moins de 90kg |
BEGUE Gabriel |
Reunion Tampon CH |
974 |
M |
JU |
84.8 |
142,5 |
|
1 |
Espoir Moins de 60kg |
FRIEDMANN JONATHAN |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
11 |
M |
ES |
59.1 |
130 |
|
1 |
Espoir Moins de 67,5kg |
LACAZE Remi |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
2 |
M |
ES |
66.2 |
147,5 |
|
1 |
ESPOSITO VINCENT |
La Garde ACG |
83 |
M |
ES |
65.1 |
135 |
|
2 |
CAMACHO CLEMENT |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
2 |
M |
ES |
65.4 |
127,5 |
|
3 |
MATAKOVIC MATHIEU |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports |
3 |
M |
ES |
63.2 |
0 |
|
NC |
SCEMAMA Anthony |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
13 |
M |
ES |
67 |
0 |
|
NC |
DOLGATOV RASSUL (etranger) |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
10 |
M |
ES |
65 |
150 |
|
HM |
Espoir Moins de 75kg |
MERLE Cedric |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
75 |
M |
ES |
74.1 |
170 |
|
1 |
PIGET Sylvain |
Cognac UACHM |
16 |
M |
ES |
74.2 |
155 |
|
2 |
BARBILLON Remy |
Metz Cheminots AS |
57 |
M |
ES |
73.7 |
150 |
|
3 |
STENGEL Robin |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
13 |
M |
ES |
74.3 |
135 |
|
NC |
CHALLARD Mickael |
Gerzat Sun Club |
63 |
M |
ES |
74.6 |
0 |
|
NC |
NETTE KEVIN |
Verdun SAHM SAV |
55 |
M |
ES |
75 |
0 |
|
NC |
Espoir Moins de 82,5kg |
BELLONE Loic |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
13 |
M |
ES |
79 |
180 |
|
1 |
Brand Francois |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
42 |
M |
ES |
80.5 |
175 |
|
2 |
BUHLMANN Quentin |
La Verpillere Herakles Vulpilien |
38 |
M |
ES |
76.9 |
165 |
|
3 |
PIERQUIN Alban |
Bar le Duc Bleus |
55 |
M |
ES |
81.9 |
150 |
|
4 |
SZEZEPANSKI Stephane |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin |
16 |
M |
ES |
79.1 |
145 |
|
5 |
DELAPORTE Mathieu |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
2 |
M |
ES |
80.5 |
0 |
|
NC |
CLAPPIER Romain |
La Verpillere Herakles Vulpilien |
38 |
M |
ES |
81.8 |
0 |
|
NC |
Espoir Moins de 90kg |
GRENIER Allan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
63 |
M |
ES |
86.5 |
205 |
|
1 |
GUIZON Anthony |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
43 |
M |
ES |
87 |
180 |
|
2 |
FAGET Fabien |
Pontoise CHC |
95 |
M |
ES |
88.8 |
180 |
|
3 |
DHEER Kevin |
Roye Heracles Club |
80 |
M |
ES |
84 |
175 |
|
4 |
GAVARIN Alan |
Grenoble HCG |
38 |
M |
ES |
85.9 |
175 |
|
5 |
MANCEAU Jonathan |
Fougeres CHF |
35 |
M |
ES |
89.4 |
170 |
|
6 |
PHILLIPPOT NICOLAS (Philipot Nicolas) |
Brest Brestoise |
29 |
M |
ES |
88.8 |
0 |
|
NC |
Espoir Moins de 100kg |
CROSLAND Cyril |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin |
16 |
M |
ES |
90.2 |
170 |
|
1 |
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| |