Archive :

2015
2014
2013
2012
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats du Monde Open de Force Athlétique - IPF 2012

Championnats du Monde Open de Force Athlétique - IPF 2012
Bilan des Français
Nom Prenom Catage Catpds Orig Squat DC Terre Total Rang
Lepanse Benedicte 47 155 92,5 157,5 405 5
Martin Vanessa 52 160 92,5 152,5 405 10
Lited Etienne 59 240 145 247,5 632,5 6
Tinebra Frederic 59 0 150 225 0 NC
El Belghitti Hassan 66 290 155 313 758 2
Baali Kader 74 282,5 190 272,5 745 8
Mastrolorenzo Antony 74 290 192,5 240 722,5 10
Picot-Gueraud Romain 83 317,5 207,5 285 810 12
Belkesir Sofiane 105 360 0 0 0 NC
International Powerlifting Federation
World Open Women's Championships, Puerto Rico, Aguadilla, 29.10-04.11.2012
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name Nation Weight Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts.
 - 47 kg
1. Chen Wei-Ling TPE 46,29 190 85 180 455 618,62
2. Fukushima Yukako JPN 45,67 175 117,5 157,5 450 617,68
3. Jurkko Raija FIN 46,52 170 95 157,5 422,5 572,43
4. Vasquez Maria Luisa PUR 46,14 167,5 90 152,5 410 558,73
5. Lepanse Benedicte FRA 46,03 155 92,5 157,5 405 552,85
Schwengl Ilka AUT 46,72 135
 - 52 kg
1. Salnikova Natalia RUS 51,24 200 125 180 505 636,72
2. Ochoa Vargas Vilma ECU 51,88 215 97,5 177,5 490 611,95
3. Derevyanko Anastasiya UKR 51,39 175 112,5 177,5 465 584,96
4. Oquendo Mailebis VEN 51,84 182,5 95 175 452,5 565,46
5. Barbosa Irani BRA 51,63 172,5 97,5 167,5 437,5 548,41
6. Chou Yi-Ju TPE 50,82 165 82,5 187,5 435 551,93
7. Hartwig-Gary Suzanne USA 51,49 167,5 92,5 167,5 427,5 537,01
8. Apuli Sanna FIN 50,78 162,5 87,5 167,5 417,5 530,04
9. Liimatainen Miia SWE 50,79 182,5 80 155 417,5 529,97
10. Martin Vanessa FRA 51,45 160 92,5 152,5 405 509,04
11. Sirkia Mervi FIN 51,84 155 90 160 405 506,1
12. Teramura Mika JPN 51,83 142,5 95 150 387,5 484,3
13. Edwards Louise GBR 50,76 135 67,5 152,5 355 450,83
14. Baez Frances PUR 51,71 125 65 130 320 400,64
 - 57 kg
1. Sri Hartani INA 56,38 215 135 195 545 637,87
2. Wu Hui-Chun TPE 56,21 187,5 120 195 502,5 589,5
3. Rantamaki Mervi FIN 56,88 205 117,5 180 502,5 584,06
4. Prymenchuk Tetyana UKR 56,94 200 127,5 175 502,5 583,58
5. Cuta Adriana VEN 56,9 190 90 195 475 551,95
6. Chou Chien-Yu TPE 56,33 175 97,5 185 457,5 535,83
7. Gutierrez Sara PER 55,79 187,5 90 177,5 455 536,93
8. Lindberg Maria FIN 56,2 170 102,5 170 442,5 519,18
9. Bartz Pamela USA 56 185 80 165 430 505,93
10. Terada Yukie JPN 56,91 160 90 175 425 493,78
11. Wildeman Sandra NED 56,78 145 87,5 130 362,5 421,92
12. Tapia Jannitzzi PUR 55,84 132,5 65 140 337,5 398
Khan Xeniya KAZ 56,93 190 117,5
 - 63 kg
1. Soloviova Larysa UKR 62,87 227,5 165,5 240 633 680,89
2. Sari Noviana INA 60,4 220 142,5 225 587,5 651,65
3. Poletaeva Irina RUS 62,49 215 157,5 200 572,5 618,66
4. Akhmamyetyeva Tetyana UKR 62,8 220 152,5 197,5 570 613,6
5. Kitamura Mayumi JPN 62,72 207,5 157,5 192,5 557,5 600,77
6. Hitchcock Alyssa USA 62,12 205 112,5 220 537,5 583,46
7. Amaya Annymaryuth VEN 62,06 210 112,5 210 532,5 578,46
8. Tavares Cicera BRA 61,97 197,5 102,5 205 505 549,18
9. Berge Hege NOR 62,87 177,5 115 177,5 470 505,56
10. Hoiland Linda NOR 61,11 175 90 185 450 494,66
11. Gudsteinsdottir Maria ISL 62,8 172,5 97,5 180 450 484,42
12. Kaczor Mary Ann CAN 62,91 170 102,5 170 442,5 475,76
13. Tuylieva Jeren TKM 62,01 162,5 80 140 382,5 415,76
14. Diaz Rebeca PUR 60,99 152,5 52,5 137,5 342,5 377,03
 - 72 kg
1. Medvedeva Yulia RUS 66,86 220 175 222,5 617,5 634,56
2. Castellain Ana BRA 70,99 248 157,5 210 615,5 606,45
3. Ribic Priscilla USA 71,19 225 125 247,5 597,5 587,63
4. Byruk Yelyzaveta UKR 72 232,5 157,5 207,5 597,5 583,16
5. Potselueva Galina RUS 69,16 230 165 190 585 586,87
6. Blikra Inger NOR 71,73 215 135 205 555 543,08
7. Stinn Fowler Rhaea CAN 71,51 217,5 145 190 552,5 541,73
8. Fernandez Yosleinys VEN 71,04 222,5 127,5 200 550 541,66
9. Pedersen Annette DEN 71,73 207,5 122,5 210 540 528,4
10. Timmers Ankie NED 71,77 195 132,5 212,5 540 528,21
11. Leighton Sarah CAN 70,88 207,5 120 187,5 515 507,98
12. Steger Nicole GER 68,76 190 107,5 207,5 505 508,68
13. Opdal Veronica NOR 71,61 195 107,5 187,5 490 480
14. Burgos Ladys PUR 72 177,5 92,5 182,5 452,5 441,64
15. Zhumaniyazova Mahriban TKM 70,4 160 100 130 390 386,49
Kankus Johanna FIN 71,37 225 145
 - 84 kg
1. Kozlova Olena UKR 78,89 260 150 250,5 660,5 609,15
2. Strik Ielja NED 83,55 250 172,5 215 637,5 570,02
3. Blyn Liane USA 81,71 237,5 157,5 220 615 556,29
4. Arnesen Hille Heidi NOR 81,78 240 145 220 605 546,99
5. Tsvetkova Svetlana RUS 78,22 232,5 145 215 592,5 549,11
6. Jimenez Karol VEN 73,11 210 140 205 555 536,25
7. Shotton-Gale Charlotte GBR 83,82 185 130 192,5 507,5 453,04
8. Hung Min-Chu TPE 83,75 175 170 130 475 424,19
9. Baez Joan PUR 78,97 160 110 155 425 391,72
10. Abarca Elizondo Maria CRC 75,73 150 60 160 370 349,63
 84+ kg
1. Chang Ya-Wen TPE 88,17 255 147,5 235 637,5 555,72
2. Orobets Inna UKR 106,72 242,5 177,5 217,5 637,5 521,83
3. Van der Meulen Brenda NED 112,31 227,5 180 190 597,5 483,73
4. Szabo Agnes HUN 108,23 230 175 175 580 473,24
5. West Elizabeth USA 98,3 240 122,5 200 562,5 470,75
6. Costas Delgado Giselle PUR 99,6 210 140 212,5 562,5 468,9
7. Reitmann Judith URU 86,78 222,5 125 180 527,5 463,09
Chen Jie-Wen TPE 123,02 245 160
World Open Men's Championships, Puerto Rico, Aguadilla, 29.10-04.11.2012
SCORESHEET
PL.    Name Nation Weight Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts.
 - 59 kg
1. Fedosienko Sergey RUS 57,03 295 185 257,5 737,5 659,65
2. Garcia Carlos VEN 58,41 250 172,5 245 667,5 583,63
3. Wszola Dariusz POL 58,77 257,5 170 227,5 655 569,4
4. Leon Franklin ECU 58,8 260 167,5 227,5 655 569,12
5. Osmialowski Pawel POL 58,73 255 155 225 635 552,37
6. Lited Etienne FRA 58,8 240 145 247,5 632,5 549,57
7. Constantine Patrick GBR 58,51 240 140 232,5 612,5 534,68
8. Cancel Ivan PUR 58,92 232,5 155 212,5 600 520,34
9. Iimura Takahiro JPN 58,92 230 130 230 590 511,67
Tinebra Frederic FRA 58,67 150 225
 - 66 kg
1. Gladkikh Sergey RUS 65,94 315 205 290 810 636,49
2. El Belghitti Hassan FRA 65,88 290 155 313 758 596,09
3. Danilov Konstantin RUS 64,55 300 182,5 272,5 755 603,88
4. La Rosa Lenin VEN 65,94 272,5 182,5 277,5 732,5 575,59
5. Hsieh Tsung-Ting TPE 64,88 240 210 255 705 561,47
6. Sato Yoshihiro JPN 65,65 255 202,5 235 692,5 546,1
7. Rheaume Jean-Sebastien CAN 65,78 255 175 235 665 523,6
8. Lin Ming-Hui TPE 64,88 245 195 220 660 525,63
9. Bareng Jonathan USA 65,6 245 165 242,5 652,5 514,88
10. Noppers Lewis CAN 65,96 230 147,5 275 652,5 512,6
11. Ruso Karel CZE 65,69 265 102,5 240 607,5 478,83
12. Rodriguez Cruz PUR 65,01 200 142,5 200 542,5 431,34
Sujanto Robi INA 64,86 265
 - 74 kg
1. Petkov Rostislav BUL 73,54 322,5 241 327,5 891 643,76
2. Olech Jaroslaw POL 72,99 355 210 310 875 635,66
3. Derstine Maliek USA 73,72 310 222,5 295 827,5 596,84
4. Huang Lung-Hsin TPE 73,91 285 210 305 800 575,94
5. Oishi Eric BRA 72,95 312,5 207,5 260 780 566,86
6. Nickson Eriek USA 73,85 285 182,5 307,5 775 558,27
7. Roelvaag Kim-Raino NOR 74 280 230 265 775 557,45
8. Baali Kader FRA 73,64 282,5 190 272,5 745 537,75
9. Kuan Yi-Hsin TPE 72,39 265 165 305 735 537,12
10. Mastrolorenzo Antony FRA 72,76 290 192,5 240 722,5 526,03
11. Nursahedov Merdan TKM 73,35 200 222,5 240 662,5 479,55
12. Weissenbacher Oliver AUT 69,49 245 165 215 625 470,99
13. Salgado David MEX 73,69 235 155 235 625 450,91
14. Mejia Boza Alvaro Mauricio CRC 71,74 222,5 150 230 602,5 443,24
15. Laboy Isaac PUR 73,68 190 122,5 232,5 545 393,23
Otani Norihiro JPN 73,75 200 260
 - 83 kg
1. Vasyukov Eugeny RUS 82,68 360 245 320 925 618,82
2. Naniev Andriy UKR 82,32 360 247,5 307,5 915 613,78
3. Rysiyev Volodymyr UKR 82,33 357,5 235 317,5 910 610,38
4. Castillo Jose ECU 83 350 230 322,5 902,5 602,41
5. Bakkelund Kjell Egil NOR 82 342,5 245 312,5 900 605,16
6. Sorokin Alexey RUS 82,83 365 225 310 900 601,51
7. Palmer Robert GBR 82,87 332,5 230 295 857,5 572,93
8. Morgan Randolph GUY 82,07 300 220 330 850 571,24
9. Vasilev Todor BUL 82,53 325 200 325 850 569,28
10. Douglas Knute USA 82,91 340 190 320 850 567,75
11. Mori Masahiro JPN 82,53 305 237,5 270 812,5 544,17
12. Picot-Gueraud Romain FRA 82,2 317,5 207,5 285 810 543,83
13. Tepper Eduard GER 82,13 280 225 300 805 540,75
14. Silva Marcelo BRA 83 305 240 260 805 537,33
15. Tapia Luis PUR 82,22 340 197,5 265 802,5 538,71
16. Sanchez Marcos ECU 82,54 305 200 225 730 488,88
17. Seville Christopher AUS 82,65 280 160 255 695 465,05
18. Vicenteno Ricardo MEX 80,16 242,5 152,5 275 670 456,83
19. Gurbanov Ahmet TKM 82,03 260 170 240 670 450,4
Mihaylov Robert BUL 82,62 315 280
Espinoza Jaider VEN 82,98 240
 - 93 kg
1. Bulanyy Mikhaylo UKR 92,92 377,5 245 337,5 960 603,3
2. Bilyi Sergii UKR 92,52 362,5 260 322,5 945 595,1
3. Sarafimov Zdravko BUL 92,66 352,5 255 337,5 945 594,7
4. Turesson Patrik SWE 92,44 362,5 232,5 320 915 576,43
5. Wegiera Jan POL 92,36 340 300 270 910 573,53
6. Bast Jan GER 92,26 325 265 297,5 887,5 559,67
7. Ricks David USA 91,63 345 225 305 875 553,62
8. Coimbra David BRA 91,59 335 207,5 320 862,5 545,81
9. Burgos Ramon PUR 92,8 320 180 337,5 837,5 526,62
10. Varchola Pavol SVK 92,83 325 200 312,5 837,5 526,54
11. Arakawa Takayuki JPN 87,76 310 225 290 825 533,65
12. Nielsen Henrik DEN 92,2 330 212,5 282,5 825 520,41
13. Kubo Kyohei JPN 92,72 355 215 235 805 506,44
14. Love Robert GBR 92,7 325 187,5 287,5 800 503,36
15. Garcia Gabriel MEX 90,82 295 215 280 790 502,06
Yarullin Ruslan KAZ 92,35 240
Jandorek Andreas AUT 92,75 332,5 285
Van den Hoek Pjotr NED 92,78
Ron Hernan VEN 92,82 380
Hentschel Andre GER 92,84
Silbaum Margus EST 92,98 360 340
 - 105 kg
1. Coimbra Anibal LUX 104,39 400 260 387,5 1047,5 627,26
2. Lebedko Konstantin RUS 104,74 400 295 352,5 1047,5 626,53
3. Dovganyuk Vadym UKR 104,42 410 315 310 1035 619,71
4. Mencias Jose VEN 103,93 355 252,5 332,5 940 563,75
5. Walgermo Stian NOR 104,23 365 242,5 320 927,5 555,7
6. Sarik Tomas CZE 104,93 345 232,5 335 912,5 545,43
7. Harsany Tomas SVK 104,42 345 230 335 910 544,87
8. Ovsonka Peter SVK 104,45 370 220 305 895 535,83
9. Bak Sune DEN 104,3 330 250 312,5 892,5 534,6
10. Macdonald John CAN 104,96 340 225 322,5 887,5 530,44
11. Jaimes Luis USA 104,66 330 265 280 875 523,49
12. Akutsu Takahito JPN 101,37 325 245 300 870 526,66
13. Smith Johan RSA 104,7 337,5 225 300 862,5 515,94
14. Pardo Idelfonso MEX 101,77 307,5 247,5 270 825 498,67
15. Jame David AUS 104,1 320 175 315 810 485,51
16. Srsen Jaromir CZE 96 300 215 290 805 498,37
17. Gonzalez Antonio PUR 98,91 307,5 200 270 777,5 475,27
Belkesir Sofiane FRA 104,1 360
Wiak Jacek POL 104,37 385 320
Sena Hebert URU 104,74 210
 - 120 kg
1. Barkhatov Maxim RUS 119,91 410 282,5 360 1052,5 605,17
2. Hristov Ivaylo BUL 118,31 405 305 340 1050 605,73
3. Karpov Valeriy UKR 118,92 405 295 332,5 1032,5 594,9
4. Omland Tor Herman NOR 117,89 397,5 295 327,5 1020 588,95
5. Hansen Jorgen NOR 119,52 402,5 267,5 342,5 1012,5 582,67
6. Mann Steve USA 119,74 392,5 287,5 305 985 566,59
7. Pullinen Sami FIN 119,9 340 285 295 920 529
8. Banks Benjamin GBR 117,11 320 260 327,5 907,5 524,79
9. Rivera Carlos PUR 118,56 350 245 312,5 907,5 523,21
10. Porras Marco MEX 114,75 360 235 310 905 526,16
11. Krejca Zbynek CZE 118,86 340 275 285 900 518,61
12. Leberwurst Franz AUT 113,45 345 210 310 865 504,46
13. Collart Jean-Luc BEL 118,95 350 220 295 865 498,36
14. Vargas Velez Libardo Hernan COL 116,95 305 160 230 695 398,61
Yamamoto Tatsuma JPN 109,92 305 265
Cliffe Tony GBR 118,92 365 345
 120+ kg
1. Testsov Viktor UKR 137,94 435 357,5 355 1147,5 642,66
2. Konovalov Andrey RUS 162,45 460 340 345 1145 626,25
3. Christensen Carl Yngvar NOR 163,47 445 330 357,5 1132,5 618,83
4. Svistunov Volodymyr UKR 160,06 442,5 320 330 1092,5 598,9
5. Spingl Milan CZE 146,47 440 310 320 1070 593,98
6. Sumner Blaine USA 158,27 440 295 332,5 1067,5 586,16
7. Sandvik Kenneth FIN 140,22 412,5 342,5 310 1065 594,99
8. Jonsson Audunn ISL 138,83 412,5 275 362,5 1050 587,47
9. Kondraschow Jewgenij GER 144,65 375 265 345 985 547,8
10. Schouten William ISV 137,06 422,5 240 320 982,5 550,82
11. Stinn Ryan CAN 131,96 327,5 267,5 295 890 502,08
12. Souza Eumenes BRA 141,09 350 240 290 880 491,21
13. Nieves Lazaro PUR 126,98 317,5 235 317,5 870 494,24
14. Campos Murillo Carlos Manuel CRC 125,94 335 220 310 865 492,15
15. Rook Niels NED 138,29 325 215 290 830 464,64
Baardtvet Hans Magne NOR 156,52 407,5 360