Archive :

2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
100kg de Tours - 24 Mai 2014

100kg de Tours - 24 Mai 2014
    Pds DC Reps  
Féminines demi poids de corps
LIGNEUL Sandrine La Fleche Orange Bleue 53.3 25 53 1
MICHEL Juliette Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 52 25 18 2
Poids de corps - Espoir
BARBOT Lony Angers ASEM 66.8 65 34 1
VIOT Emerick Beaugency ACSB 64.7 62.5 33 2
ELOAKIANA Celeste Angers ASEM 69.9 67.5 28 3
CHAMBAULT Aymeric Angers ASEM 70.7 70 26 4
CIATI Ali Grigny USG 83.2 82.5 21 5
LAJARA Damien Niort 74.7 72.5 19 6
MANGAKOUALE Daniel Tours Clotaire Blanchard 74.6 72.5 19 7
ELOAKIANA Vanilla Angers ASEM 71.2 70 19 8
DAGUENE Kevin Angers ASEM 64.2 62.5 17 9
MEUNIER Quentin Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 70.5 70 12 10
HERBON JONATHAN Ind 78.4 77.5 10 11
Poids de corps - Senior
Bouhyane Benova Tours ASPO Musculation 54.8 52.5 47 1
Messai Farid Beaugency ACSB 79.1 77.5 38 2
Fresneau Wilhem (Freoneau Wilhem) Tours ASPO Musculation 69.3 67.5 35 3
POUGET Jerome (Poujet Jerome) Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 63.9 62.5 33 4
BESCHON Jean Francois Tours SKF 61.8 60 33 5
CALLS Yannick Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 84.5 82.5 32 6
Hovhannisyan Henrik Tours ASPO Musculation 74.5 72.5 30 7
HASSANE Ilas Angers ASEM 83.2 82.5 28 8
LESPERON Christophe Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 76.7 75 28 9
LEPINE Clement Niort 76.2 75 27 10
TCHIENGLIE Florent Tours ASPO Musculation 72.4 70 27 11
BERDI MIKAIL Loudun Espace Forme 88.2 87.5 26 12
KASPARIAN Nicolas Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 79.5 77.5 26 13
BOURDEAU Aurelien La Fleche Orange Bleue 73 72.5 26 14
LAUGER Charly La Fleche Orange Bleue 68.9 67.5 26 15
SIMON David Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 88.8 87.5 25 16
KADONG KENNETH Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 87.2 85 25 17
DIEMBIHS Yann Angers ASEM 82 80 25 18
PELLUCHON Sylvain Istres Musculation 79.8 77.5 25 19
Parce Yohann La Fleche Orange Bleue 73.2 72.5 25 20
BOUHIER Gregory Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 67.4 65 25 21
BONHAURE Jimmy La Fleche Orange Bleue 81.7 80 24 22
Clement mathieu Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 76.4 75 24 23
CAMIN Thomas Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 67.9 67.5 24 24
CHAUVEAUX Kevin Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 66.2 65 23 25
BLASQUIERE David Tours ASPO Musculation 87.4 85 21 26
BECLARD Franck La Fleche Orange Bleue 84.8 82.5 21 27
MARESQ JEROME Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 77.2 75 20 28
Azzi Meziane Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 84 82.5 15 29
Garcia Bruno (homonyme3) Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 88.1 87.5 12 30
MELIN Basy Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 69.1 67.5 12 31
THOBY Pierre Antoine Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 79.2 77.5 11 32
Poids de corps - Veterans 1
FERREIRA Nelson Ponthierry HC 89.7 87.5 39 1
Boussereau Luc Niort 73.1 72.5 36 2
CHOUGRANI Fodil Tours ASPO Musculation 72.2 70 34 3
SERRALHA Jean Pierre Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 89.7 87.5 25 4
BERTHAULT Franck Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 81.2 80 22 5
JULIEN Jean Louis Tours ASPO Musculation 72.9 72.5 21 6
Durand Eric Tours ASPO Musculation 71 70 20 7
Poids de corps - Veterans 2
PAN Fernand Tours ASPO Musculation 89.5 87.5 33 1
Cauchois Didier Ponthierry HC 84.5 82.5 30 2
Tretreau Serge (Tetreau Serge) ALLONNES BBFCA Body Fitness 71.6 70 26 3
BOUSMARA Mohammed Istres Musculation 92.3 90 24 4
RICHARD Jocelyn Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 77.6 77.5 23 5
LEMOINE JEAN FRANCOIS Istres Musculation 99.9 97.5 18 6
PIN Frederic Beaugency ACSB 70.7 70 18 7
PICHOT JEAN YVES Tours ASPO Musculation 82.4 80 12 8
MARCHET Fabrice Bourges ASEA 88.1 87.5 9 9
Poids de corps - Veterans 3
WARCK Rene Tours ASPO Musculation 84.8 82.5 27 1
De Vasconcelos Corga Antonio Tours ASPO Musculation 74.7 72.5 25 2
BENOIT JACQUES (Benoist Jacques) Tours ASPO Musculation 77.4 75 11 3
Barre à 100kg - Open 70kg
BARBOT Lony Angers ASEM 66.8   13 1
Fresneau Wilhem (Freoneau Wilhem) Tours ASPO Musculation 69.3   10 2
LAUGER Charly La Fleche Orange Bleue 68.9   9 3
ELOAKIANA Celeste Angers ASEM 69.9   9 4
Bouhyane Benova Tours ASPO Musculation 54.8   8 5
BOUHIER Gregory Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 67.4   8 6
VIOT Emerick Beaugency ACSB 64.7   8 7
POUGET Jerome (Poujet Jerome) Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 63.9   7 8
CAMIN Thomas Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 67.9   5 9
BESCHON Jean Francois Tours SKF 61.8   2 10
CHAUVEAUX Kevin Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 66.2   2 11
Barre à 100kg - Open 80kg
FELLAG Mohamed Grigny USG 79   24 1
Messai Farid Beaugency ACSB 79.1   23 2
LAURENCE Emilien Angers ASEM 74.9   18 3
AURY Julien Tours ASPO Musculation 79.6   16 4
Hovhannisyan Henrik Tours ASPO Musculation 74.5   13 5
DENOUILLE Kevin Istres Musculation 78.6   13 6
KASPARIAN Nicolas Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 79.5   12 7
BOURDEAU Aurelien La Fleche Orange Bleue 73   11 8
HERVE Jeremy La Fleche Orange Bleue 78.6   11 9
PELLUCHON Sylvain Istres Musculation 79.8   10 10
TCHIENGLIE Florent Tours ASPO Musculation 72.4   9 11
LAMBERT Olivier Tours SKF 73.6   9 12
LEPINE Clement Niort 76.2   9 13
Clement mathieu Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 76.4   9 14
MANGAKOUALE Daniel Tours Clotaire Blanchard 74.6   8 15
LEPINE Morgan La Fleche Orange Bleue 75   8 16
LESPERON Christophe Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 76.7   8 17
MARESQ JEROME Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 77.2   8 18
CHAMBAULT Aymeric Angers ASEM 70.7   7 19
ELOAKIANA Vanilla Angers ASEM 71.2   5 20
Parce Yohann La Fleche Orange Bleue 73.2   5 21
THOBY Pierre Antoine Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 79.2   4 22
MEUNIER Quentin Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 70.5   0 NC
Barre à 100kg - Open 90kg
SIMON David Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 88.8   29 1
BERDI MIKAIL Loudun Espace Forme 88.2   19 2
CALLS Yannick Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 84.5   18 3
HASSANE Ilas Angers ASEM 83.2   17 4
KADONG KENNETH Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 87.2   17 5
DIEMBIHS Yann Angers ASEM 82   16 6
BONHAURE Jimmy La Fleche Orange Bleue 81.7   14 7
BLAQUIERE David Tours ASPO Musculation 87.4   12 8
BECLARD Franck La Fleche Orange Bleue 84.8   6 9
Garcia Bruno (homonyme3) Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 88.1   5 10
Azzi Meziane Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 84   3 11
Barre à 100kg - Open +90kg
SEALY Alain Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 117.3   40 1
PINEAU Nicolas Niort 114.2   28 2
CHAUVIN Romain La Fleche Orange Bleue 110.9   27 3
GAUTHIER Camille Tours ASPO Musculation 95.3   19 4
Barre à 100kg - Veterans 1 -75kg
Boussereau Luc Niort 73.1   15 1
CHOUGRANI Fodil Tours ASPO Musculation 72.2   11 2
Durand Eric Tours ASPO Musculation 71   5 3
JULIEN Jean Louis Tours ASPO Musculation 72.9   4 4
Barre à 100kg - Veterans 1 -85kg
BERTHAULT Franck Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 81.2   13 1
HENRIQUES Joaquim Tours ASPO Musculation 77   6 2
Barre à 100kg - Veterans 1 +85kg
MERAH Salim (Meray Salim) Beaugency ACSB 120   39 1
FERREIRA Nelson Ponthierry HC 89.7   20 2
RIBEYRE Nicolas Beaugency ACSB 101.3   17 3
SERRALHA Jean Pierre Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 89.7   15 4
MARSEILLE Christian Fleury les Aubrais Relax Forme 99.8   12 5
MENARD Patrice La Fleche Orange Bleue 104.2   10 6
Morra James Tours ASPO Musculation 94   3 7
Barre à 100kg - Veterans 2-3 -75kg
VALLADAS PHILIPPE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 68.4   11 1
De Vasconcelos Corga Antonio Tours ASPO Musculation 74.7   8 2
Tretreau Serge (Tetreau Serge) ALLONNES BBFCA Body Fitness 71.6   7 3
PIN Frederic Beaugency ACSB 70.7   3 4
Barre à 100kg - Veterans 2-3 -85kg
Cauchois Didier Ponthierry HC 84.5   17 1
WARCK Rene Tours ASPO Musculation 84.8   16 2
JOANNY Philippe Loudun Espace Forme 80.7   9 3
David Dominique La Fleche Orange Bleue 80.6   4 4
PICHOT JEAN YVES Tours ASPO Musculation 82.4   1 5
Barre à 100kg - Veterans 2-3 +85kg
PAN Fernand Tours ASPO Musculation 89.5   24 1
MOHJAZI Jean Marc (Mojhazi Jean Marc) La Fleche Orange Bleue 97.6   21 2
JIOUAD Mohamed Tours ASPO Musculation 89   17 3
BOUSMARA Mohammed Istres Musculation 92.3   17 4
LEMOINE JEAN FRANCOIS Istres Musculation 99.9   17 5
VIERA MARIO Beaugency ACSB 92.9   9 6
MARCHET Fabrice Bourges ASEA 88.1   3 7
Barre à 120kg - Open -75kg
LAURENCE Emilien Angers ASEM 74.9   8 1
CHOUGRANI Fodil Tours ASPO Musculation 72.2   5 2
BARBOT Lony Angers ASEM 66.8   4 3
VALLADAS PHILIPPE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 68.4   4 4
Boussereau Luc Niort 73.1   4 5
BOURDEAU Aurelien La Fleche Orange Bleue 73   3 6
Hovhannisyan Henrik Tours ASPO Musculation 74.5   3 7
POUGET Jerome (Poujet Jerome) Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 63.9   2 8
ELOAKIANA Celeste Angers ASEM 69.9   2 9
LEPINE Morgan La Fleche Orange Bleue 75   2 10
VIOT Emerick Beaugency ACSB 64.7   1 11
CHAUVEAUX Kevin Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 66.2   1 12
CHAMBAULT Aymeric Angers ASEM 70.7   1 13
LAMBERT Olivier Tours SKF 73.6   1 14
De Vasconcelos Corga Antonio Tours ASPO Musculation 74.7   1 15
MANGAKOUALE Daniel Tours Clotaire Blanchard 74.6   0 NC
CAMIN Thomas Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 67.9   0 NC
LAUGER Charly La Fleche Orange Bleue 68.9   0 NC
Barre à 120kg - Open -85kg
FELLAG Mohamed Grigny USG 79   19 1
Cauchois Didier Ponthierry HC 84.5   16 2
DIEMBIHS Yann Angers ASEM 82   8 3
HASSANE Ilas Angers ASEM 83.2   8 4
CALLS Yannick Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 84.5   6 5
DENOUILLE Kevin Istres Musculation 78.6   4 6
BERTHAULT Franck Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 81.2   4 7
BONHAURE Jimmy La Fleche Orange Bleue 81.7   4 8
HERVE Jeremy La Fleche Orange Bleue 78.6   3 9
Clement mathieu Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 76.4   2 10
KASPARIAN Nicolas Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 79.5   2 11
Azzi Meziane Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 84   0 12
THOBY Pierre Antoine Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 79.2   0 NC
LESPERON Christophe Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 76.7   0 NC
BECLARD Franck La Fleche Orange Bleue 84.8   0 NC
PELLUCHON Sylvain Istres Musculation 79.8   0 NC
CIATI Ali Grigny USG 83.2   0 NC
Barre à 150kg - Open -90kg
FERREIRA Nelson Ponthierry HC 89.7   12 1
SIMON David Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 88.8   11 2
Cauchois Didier Ponthierry HC 84.5   7 3
FELLAG Mohamed Grigny USG 79   6 4
Garcia Bruno (homonyme3) Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 88.1   0 NC
Barre à 150kg - Open +90kg
MERAH Salim (Meray Salim) Beaugency ACSB 120   18 1
SEALY Alain Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 117.3   17 2
PINEAU Nicolas Niort 114.2   7 3
RIBEYRE Nicolas Beaugency ACSB 101.3   3 4
MARSEILLE Christian Fleury les Aubrais Relax Forme 99.8   0 NC
Barre à 200kg Open
MERAH Salim (Meray Salim) Beaugency ACSB 120   6 1
SEALY Alain Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin 117.3   3 2
FERREIRA Nelson Ponthierry HC 89.7   2 3
SIMON David Chambray les Tours Urban Gym 88.8   1 4
CLUBS TOTAL
PLACE
URBAN GYM CHAMBRAY LES TOURS 48697,5
1
ASPO TOURS 41507,5
2
ORANGE BLEUE LA FLECHE 27695,0
3
CHAA ANGOULEME 20465,0
4
ACB BEAUGENCY 18575,0
5
ASEM ANGERS 17855,0
6
CLUB MUSCULATION D'ISTRE 15017,5
7
PONTHIERRY 14757,5
8
NIORT 11365,0
9
US GRIGNY 8047,5
10
ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS 5075,0
11
SKF TOURS 3200,0
12
ALLONE BODY FITNESS 2520,0
13
RELAX FORME FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 1200,0
14
ASEAB BOURGES 1087,5
15
CLOTAIRE BLANCHARD TOURS 800,0
16