Archive :

2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe Open - 3 Mouvements - EPF - Sofia Bulgarie - 7 Mai 2014

Championnats d'Europe Open - 3 Mouvements - EPF - Sofia Bulgarie - 7 Mai 2014
Bilan de l'équipe de France - FFHMFAC
Pds SQ DC TR TT Rg
Serrano Martin Vanessa Aytre CHC Aytresien SO 51,54 52 172,5 100 157,5 430 4
EL BELGHITI Hassan Le Puy en Velay USV SO 72,05 74 300 172,5 310 782,5 6
Baali Kader St Martin d'Heres ESSM M1 72,55 74 290 197,5 280 767,5 7
Picot Gueraud Romain St Martin d'Heres ESSM SO 82,65 83 322,5 205 312,5 840 5
BELKESIR Sofian St Martin d'Heres ESSM SO 104,75 105 380 260 345 985 4
European Open Women's Championships, Bulgaria, Sofia, 07-11.05.2014
PL. Name BY Nation Weight Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL
- 47 kg                
1. Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 RUS 46,88 170 92,5 170 432,5
2. Peti Barbara 1976 ITA 46,46 120 72,5 137,5 330
3. Resch Catrin 1965 GER 46,54 122,5 80 127,5 330
4. Urbaniak Alicja 1988 POL 46,80 100 65 90 255
- 52 kg                
1. Derevyanko Anastasiya 1987 UKR 50,20 185 115 182,5 482,5
2. Klymenko Kateryna 1985 UKR 50,64 185 120 172,5 477,5
3. Komlaeva Anna 1979 RUS 51,72 192,5 110 162,5 465
4. Martin Vanessa 1976 FRA 51,54 172,5 100 157,5 430
5. Apuli Sanna 1981 FIN 50,60 160 87,5 167,5 415
6. Gavornikova Monika 1974 SVK 51,14 160 100 140 400
7. Salemme Maria Pia 1975 ITA 51,12 142,5 65 152,5 360
8. Edwards Louise 1978 GBR 51,10 125 70 157,5 352,5
Rodina Alessia 1975 ITA 51,40
- 57 kg                
1. Ryzhkova Anna 1986 RUS 56,62 210 135 190 535
2. Karlysheva Victoria 1993 RUS 56,62 200 117,5 180 497,5
3. Chepil Mariya 1970 UKR 56,54 180 122,5 167,5 470
4. Brage Angelica 1987 SWE 56,38 170 107,5 175 452,5
5. Khrystova Varvara 1990 UKR 55,90 190 95 165 450
6. Buxbom Eva 1969 DEN 56,72 160 92,5 170 422,5
7. Szanto Erika 1977 HUN 56,36 152,5 87,5 175 415
8. Sirkia Mervi 1972 FIN 55,36 157,5 92,5 162,5 412,5
9. Wildeman Sandra 1979 NED 56,92 157,5 100 147,5 405
- 63 kg                
1. Poletaeva Irina 1982 RUS 62,70 205 162,5 192,5 560
2. Berge Hege 1982 NOR 62,60 192,5 125 182,5 500
3. Boboshko Vira 1993 UKR 62,70 185 117,5 177,5 480
4. Hoiland Linda 1979 NOR 61,90 172,5 97,5 175 445
5. Schreiber Elke 1984 GER 62,40 175 90 155 420
6. Cichon Susann 1987 GER 58,94 157,5 90 162,5 410
- 72 kg                
1. Elverum Marte 1990 NOR 71,15 235 127,5 212,5 575
2. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 70,80 207,5 147,5 210 565
3. Tsvetkova Svetlana 1980 RUS 68,60 210 122,5 210 542,5
4. Kristensen Linda 1977 NOR 71,90 190 135 180 505
5. Steger Nicole 1981 GER 65,70 152,5 92,5 170 415
- 84 kg                
1. Kozlova Olena 1990 UKR 78,30 250 160 225 635
2. Arnesen Hille Heidi 1970 NOR 82,20 237,5 140 202,5 580
3. Sindikas Nadezhda 1986 RUS 82,30 205 152,5 185 542,5
4. Shotton-Gale Charlotte 1983 GBR 83,90 202,5 120 192,5 515
5. Embleton Victoria 1989 GBR 79,75 195 95 175 465
Gudsteinsdottir Maria 1970 ISL 74,60 112,5 180
Takacova Hana 1954 CZE 83,85 147,5 160
84+ kg                
1. Hugdal Hildeborg 1983 NOR 1290 265 225,5 192,5 683
2. Orobets Inna 1971 UKR 1100 257,5 195 210 662,5
3. Van der Meulen Brenda 1978 NED 114,80 222,5 187,5 180 590
4. Aaberg Jane 1981 DEN 94,60 200 117,5 220 537,5
                 
PL. Name BY Nation Weight Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL
- 59 kg                
1. Osmialowski Pawel 1977 POL 58,82 240 160 220 620
2. Synak Jakub 1984 POL 58,92 225 135 180 540
- 66 kg                
1. Gladkikh Sergey 1989 RUS 65,25 290 187,5 267,5 745
2. Savolainen Antti 1978 FIN 65,70 255 195 275 725
3. Kolbin Alexander 1987 RUS 64,45 290 165 260 715
4. Pisasale Salvatore 1980 ITA 65,85 250 192,5 217,5 660
5. Grotkowski Mariusz 1989 POL 65,55 225 165 235 625
6. Kondov Krasimir 1984 BUL 65,65 210 195 217,5 622,5
7. Signani Nicola 1981 ITA 65,30 220 177,5 215 612,5
8. Noreika Vytautas 1986 LTU 660 217,5 160 235 612,5
9. Ruso Karel 1965 CZE 65,85 262,5 102,5 210 575
- 74 kg                
1. Olech Jaroslaw 1974 POL 73,55 350 220 305 875
2. Goriachok Anatolii 1979 UKR 735 310 195 320 825
3. Barannik Mykola 1989 UKR 73,40 325 217,5 282,5 825
4. Davudov Ivan 1989 RUS 73,60 315 210 292,5 817,5
5. Roelvaag Kim-Raino 1986 NOR 73,90 290 232,5 270 792,5
6. El Belghitti Hassan 1975 FRA 725 300 172,5 310 782,5
7. Baali Kader 1968 FRA 72,55 290 197,5 280 767,5
8. Beermann Jacob 1989 DEN 73,70 292,5 165 292,5 750
9. Puddu Pierangelo 1977 ITA 73,35 227,5 180 252,5 660
Kailey Pardeep 1983 NED 73,85 260 265
- 83 kg                
1. Bakkelund Kjell Egil 1988 NOR 82,25 355 261 320 936
2. Sorokin Alexey 1985 RUS 82,50 365 230 310 905
3. Rysiyev Volodymyr 1982 UKR 825 340 237,5 307,5 885
4. Tepper Eduard 1977 GER 82,20 300 230 310 840
5. Picot-Gueraud Romain 1987 FRA 82,65 322,5 205 312,5 840
6. Huber Alexander 1990 AUT 82,90 322,5 225 280 827,5
7. Borisov Borislav 1989 BUL 80,60 290 217,5 290 797,5
8. Carniel Simone 1990 ITA 82,30 300 200 292,5 792,5
9. Iversen Danni 1987 DEN 82,50 297,5 195 260 752,5
10. Duff James 1992 GBR 81,25 295 172,5 250 717,5
Panazan Ovidiu 1975 ROU 82,80
- 93 kg                
1. Berdnikov Evgeniy 1991 RUS 92,45 345 255 330 930
2. Vasilev Todor 1978 BUL 88,45 320 230 307,5 857,5
3. Hentschel Andre 1984 GER 92,90 300 265 287,5 852,5
4. Love Robert 1977 GBR 92,25 332,5 200 290 822,5
5. Penasse Tanguy 1990 BEL 87,55 310 200 275 785
6. Schollbach Mike 1981 GER 92,20 302,5 200 272,5 775
Dimitrov Veselin 1992 BUL 90,90 300 280
Ivarsson Mattias 1987 SWE 92,85 240 302,5
Silbaum Margus 1976 EST 92,95 345 330
Milanowski Andrzej 1987 POL 90,80 330
- 105 kg                
1. Belkin Yury 1990 RUS 101,40 412,5 270 360 1042,5
2. Walgermo Stian 1988 NOR 104,55 382,5 270 340 992,5
3. Semenenko Dmytro 1988 UKR 101,85 402,5 265 322,5 990
4. Belkesir Sofiane 1984 FRA 104,75 380 260 345 985
5. Eikeland Kristoffer 1989 NOR 104,60 352,5 275 327,5 955
6. Kangasvieri Jussi 1987 FIN 104,20 340 210 317,5 867,5
7. Hirsnik Erkki 1982 EST 102,50 310 210 340 860
8. Lakso Joakim 1975 SWE 104,30 335 235 290 860
9. Van Heesvelde Jeroen 1990 BEL 103,50 320 222,5 302,5 845
10. Hejda Miroslav 1978 CZE 104,40 300 217,5 310 827,5
11. Lupas Ionut Florin 1989 ROU 104,50 295 200 275 770
Nilsson Per 1974 SWE 104,15 265 247,5
dq Germanas Virginijus 1981 LTU 103,40 300 302,5 250 852,5
- 120 kg                
1. Bychkov Oleksiy 1985 UKR 111,15 400 280 367,5 1047,5
2. Hristov Ivaylo 1979 BUL 117,50 400 300 347,5 1047,5
3. Bowring Dean 1974 GBR 119,70 380 295 350 1025
4. Shurbenkov Andrey 1979 RUS 115,10 390 292,5 340 1022,5
5. Grabowski Daniel 1986 POL 119,70 385 255 330 970
6. Omland Tor Herman 1977 NOR 117,75 365 300 295 960
7. Ovsonka Peter 1982 SVK 118,50 385 250 310 945
8. Hoffmann Alexander 1981 GER 118,45 375 220 327,5 922,5
9. Kristiansen Mathias 1985 DEN 119,35 357,5 245 307,5 910
10. Krejca Zbynek 1974 CZE 118,30 340 282,5 280 902,5
11. Mikkelsen Jesper 1989 DEN 117,45 335 240 305 880
12. Hansen Jorgen 1986 NOR 1170 380 192,5 280 852,5
Snijders Jordy 1986 NED 119,10 350
Cazacu Sorin 1973 ROU 119,75 280 265
Sahota Ranbir 1983 GBR 119,85 220 320
120+ kg                
1. Christensen Carl Yngvar 1990 NOR 165,25 485 337,5 377,5 1200
2. Baardtvet Hans Magne 1983 NOR 161,70 410 325 360 1095
3. Svistunov Volodymyr 1987 UKR 1665 440 310 345 1095
4. Sandvik Kenneth 1975 FIN 141,45 420 337,5 317,5 1075
5. Ringoot Steve 1989 BEL 134,25 355 265 292,5 912,5
6. Hofmeister Marcus 1976 GER 175,15 345 240 280 865
Pelizza Francesco 1986 ITA 130,85 355 310
Jonsson Audunn 1972 ISL 1375 402,5