Archive :

2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
EPF - Championnats d'Europe Veterans 3 Mouvements 8 Juil. 2014

EPF - Championnats d'Europe Veterans 3 Mouvements 8 Juil. 2014
Résultats de la délégation française - FFHMFAC
Barataud Sylvie ST Junien ASSJ D M1 57
56.48
105
55
130
290
4
CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique D M1 63
60.5
120
75
132.5
327.5
4
JALLAIS Marie therese Loudun Espace Forme D M2 52
49.68
0
57.5
100
0
NC
GUENNEC Edith Grenoble HCG D M2 57
53.89
117.5
60
152.5
330
2
Grouet Molling Lydie Auxerre Stade D M2 57
56.14
112.5
75
130
317.5
3
Mallet Blondan Daisy Villefranche s Saone HCV D M2 63
62.24
120
82.5
140
342.5
2
CALVES Francoise Rians ACF Athletique Club Force D M2 63
59.96
130
62.5
130
322.5
3
JOUVEAUX Franck Tours USH M M1 66
64.64
225
140
232.5
597.5
1
DURAND Maxence Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC M M1 66
65.96
220
137.5
210
567.5
4
Lauilhe Thierry Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M1 74
73
220
155
210
585
5
Rocca Cyril Lavandou Bormes HFLB M M1 83
82.17
235
140
245
620
9
Monique Jean Hugues Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M1 83
79.47
240
0
230
0
NC
RIVIERE Patrick Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG M M1 120
118.06
307.5
230
270
807.5
6
RUFFAULT Michel St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M M2 74
72.72
240
137.5
268
645.5
1
LEROY Fabrice Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M M2 105
103.6
235
220
232.5
687.5
3
Blard Patrick Berck sur Mer CAHC M M3 66
65.78
180
107.5
205
492.5
2
Couturier Claude Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M M3 74
73.67
202.5
137.5
200
540
3
Dudziak Michel Avignon HM M M3 83
82.55
190
112.5
237.5
540
5
Buchs Christian St Martin d'Heres ESSM M M3 93
91.1
230
125
247.5
602.5
3
Belmas Jean Paul Avignon HM M M3 105
99.34
242.5
122.5
170
535
6
Résultats complets
PL. Name Region Weight Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL
Masters 1
- 47 kg
1. Feraud Nathalie FRA 46,76 127,5 82,5 135,0 345,0
- 52 kg
1. Petroczki Magdolna HUN 50,66 150,0 90,0 160,0 400,0
2. Stucchi Manuela ITA 50,37 145,0 80,0 160,0 385,0
- 57 kg
1. Buxbom Eva DEN 56,53 170,0 95,0 183,0 448,0
2. Troilo Tiziana ITA 56,10 150,0 87,5 150,0 387,5
3. Migliacci Paola ITA 55,67 110,0 75,0 127,5 312,5
4. Barataud Sylvie FRA 56,48 105,0 55,0 130,0 290,0
- 63 kg
1. Galimberti Barbara ITA 62,77 160,0 95,0 165,0 420,0
2. Stavik Anita NOR 61,75 167,5 67,5 165,0 400,0
3. Zazvonilova Marcela CZE 61,48 142,5 70,0 150,0 362,5
4. Cabos Marie France FRA 60,50 120,0 75,0 132,5 327,5
5. Dietmayr Petra GER 60,99 80,0 70,0 127,5 277,5
- 72 kg
1. Kuettler Susanne GER 70,45 165,0 87,5 162,5 415,0
2. Bryn Inger Hedvig NOR 68,60 162,5 87,5 157,5 407,5
3. Hampel Sybille GER 69,36 167,5 77,5 152,5 397,5
Maskova Jitka CZE 63,53 70,0 100,0
- 84 kg
1. Sjardijn Carmen NED 74,60 170,0 110,0 172,5 452,5
2. Linna Joanna FIN 83,33 150,0 112,5 157,5 420,0
3. Brand Michelle GBR 82,51 160,0 105,0 152,5 417,5
84+ kg
Nokua Katariina FIN 106,58 170,0 180,0
Masters 2
- 47 kg
1. Adams Kay GBR 44,53 67,5 45,0 92,5 205,0
- 52 kg
1. Hunter Jennifer GBR 51,79 110,0 80,0 155,0 345,0
2. Corsi Bruna ITA 50,33 110,0 57,5 122,5 290,0
Jallais Marie Therese FRA 49,68 57,5 100,0
- 57 kg
1. Taylor Carole GBR 56,83 130,0 65,0 152,5 347,5
2. Guennec Edith FRA 53,89 117,5 60,0 152,5 330,0
3. Grouet Lydie FRA 56,14 112,5 75,0 130,0 317,5
- 63 kg
1. Liimatainen Riitta SWE 61,27 180,5 115,0 171,0 466,5
2. Blondan Daisy FRA 62,24 120,0 82,5 140,0 342,5
3. Calves Francoise FRA 59,96 130,0 62,5 130,0 322,5
- 72 kg
1. Puchkova Tatiana RUS 72,00 150,0 95,0 160,0 405,0
2. Staveim Gro-Berit NOR 71,83 140,0 77,5 150,0 367,5
3. Einarsen Lene NOR 71,30 122,5 77,5 137,5 337,5
4. Giles Sue GBR 70,87 82,5 57,5 120,0 260,0
- 84 kg
1. Blasbery Jacqueline GBR 83,35 170,0 120,0 192,5 482,5
2. Moscianese Maria Pia ITA 78,20 150,0 82,5 180,0 412,5
3. Steidle Susanne GER 78,49 165,0 95,0 130,0 390,0
84+ kg
1. Maton Jean GBR 84,58 160,0 112,5 180,0 452,5
Masters 3
- 47 kg
1. Cornwall Marina GBR 45,22 77,5 50,0 120,0 247,5
- 57 kg
1. Vaulakorpi Irmeli FIN 56,32 92,5 67,5 100,0 260,0
- 72 kg
1. Del Duca Sara ITA 70,94 125,0 95,0 165,0 385,0
- 84 kg
1. Takacova Hana CZE 81,31 180,5 135,0 157,5 473,0
Masters 4
- 52 kg
1. Kumpuniemi Eila FIN 49,53 98,0 52,5 120,0 270,5
Masters 1
- 59 kg
1. Rimpi Pentti FIN 58,70 150,0 110,0 170,0 430,0
- 66 kg
1. Jouveaux Franck FRA 64,64 225,0 140,0 232,5 597,5
2. Ruso Karel CZE 65,88 257,5 102,5 210,0 570,0
3. Telegin Jonas SWE 65,22 212,5 125,0 230,0 567,5
4. Durand Maxence FRA 65,96 220,0 137,5 210,0 567,5
5. Markiewicz Piotr POL 65,24 190,0 122,5 222,5 535,0
6. Schoennerstedt Frank GER 64,72 185,0 100,0 205,0 490,0
- 74 kg
1. Richard Phillip GBR 73,94 290,0 205,0 245,0 740,0
2. Siltala Sami FIN 73,51 240,0 170,0 250,0 660,0
3. McGurk Bernard GBR 73,45 240,0 145,0 265,0 650,0
4. Mastrolonardo Antonio ITA 73,91 230,0 150,0 230,0 610,0
5. Lauilhe Thierry FRA 73,00 220,0 155,0 210,0 585,0
- 83 kg
1. Sliz Pavol SVK 81,28 290,0 170,0 280,0 740,0
2. Kotzot Bernhard GER 82,44 277,5 185,0 257,5 720,0
3. Silvas Alessandro ITA 82,22 270,0 155,0 272,5 697,5
4. Cieplak Daniel POL 82,44 245,0 207,5 245,0 697,5
5. Platenik Pavel CZE 82,04 270,0 157,5 237,5 665,0
6. Degiampietro Michele ITA 82,12 250,0 170,0 242,5 662,5
7. Hakala Hannu FIN 82,51 235,0 170,0 250,0 655,0
8. Cheema Jasvinder Singh GBR 81,46 215,0 185,0 220,0 620,0
9. Rocca Cyril FRA 82,17 235,0 140,0 245,0 620,0
10. Korneliussen Kjell NOR 80,98 215,0 155,0 225,0 595,0
Monique Jean Hugues FRA 79,47 240,0 230,0
- 93 kg
1. Schnurr Mario GER 92,71 322,5 200,0 300,0 822,5
2. Gregersen Geir NOR 92,43 290,0 210,0 267,5 767,5
3. Hansen Kim Dahl DEN 92,69 277,5 187,5 287,5 752,5
4. Hakkarainen Petteri FIN 90,50 255,0 195,0 270,0 720,0
5. Meurer Olaf GER 90,51 230,0 200,0 250,0 680,0
6. Tuma Roman CZE 91,72 265,0 150,0 247,5 662,5
7. Fulvi Fabiano ITA 90,18 240,0 170,0 250,0 660,0
8. Bulik Radovan SVK 90,58 200,0 152,5 205,0 557,5
- 105 kg
1. Bak Sune DEN 104,62 327,5 252,5 307,5 887,5
2. Srsen Jaromir CZE 96,99 317,5 225,0 275,0 817,5
3. Kirby Russell GBR 104,12 305,0 227,5 275,0 807,5
4. D'Ovidio Claudio ITA 104,44 337,5 237,5 232,5 807,5
5. Rada Karel CZE 103,17 310,0 185,0 285,0 780,0
6. Solberg Paal NOR 103,84 255,0 200,0 100,0 555,0
7. Nebuloni Lorenzo ITA 101,07 100,0 150,0 100,0 350,0
Van den Hoek Pjotr NED 97,86 330,0 300,0
Rogalski Sven GER 98,74 290,0 270,0
- 120 kg
1. Krejca Zbynek CZE 119,21 340,0 290,0 287,5 917,5
2. Cazacu Sorin ROU 119,70 367,5 277,5 272,5 917,5
3. Pinc Jan CZE 119,15 335,0 260,0 287,5 882,5
4. Guddal Pal NOR 116,75 320,0 280,0 280,0 880,0
5. Arndt Stephan GER 112,70 320,0 215,0 272,5 807,5
6. Riviere Patrick FRA 118,06 307,5 230,0 270,0 807,5
7. Heinrich Reiner GER 106,70 275,0 190,0 310,0 775,0
8. Wamsteeker Wim NED 119,33 297,5 207,5 250,0 755,0
120+ kg
1. Soukal Jaroslav CZE 158,00 345,0 310,0 292,5 947,5
2. Pielorz Stefan GER 140,49 342,5 252,5 305,0 900,0
3. Giseth Geir Arne NOR 135,53 340,0 235,0 300,0 875,0
4. Berntsen Age NOR 146,44 340,0 215,0 282,5 837,5
5. Patru Valentin BEL 134,05 320,0 197,5 290,0 807,5
6. Pastor Daniel ROU 131,48 280,0 240,0 275,0 795,0
7. Larsson P.-O. SWE 121,98 255,0 210,0 295,0 760,0
Masters 2
- 59 kg
1. Gorog Laszlo HUN 58,43 120,0 75,0 140,0 335,0
- 66 kg
1. Roytvand Jan NOR 62,02 225,0 132,5 212,5 570,0
2. Malina Pavel CZE 65,28 202,5 117,5 170,0 490,0
3. Gelhar Karsten GER 65,68 175,0 122,5 182,5 480,0
4. Svensson Lars SWE 65,56 155,0 95,0 172,5 422,5
- 74 kg
1. Ruffault Michel FRA 72,72 240,0 137,5 268,0 645,5
2. Torgersen Viggo NOR 73,45 232,5 160,0 235,0 627,5
3. Mayer Gerhard AUT 73,81 227,5 150,0 230,0 607,5
4. Asmus Roland GER 73,50 220,0 140,0 230,0 590,0
5. Hakonen Jukka FIN 73,78 220,0 140,0 215,0 575,0
6. Griesch Klaus GER 73,81 195,0 172,5 195,0 562,5
7. Ottolangui Allen GBR 73,98 215,0 135,0 210,0 560,0
8. Puska Reino SWE 73,55 205,0 120,0 220,0 545,0
9. Prits Ahti EST 73,61 160,0 100,0 170,0 430,0
10. Linna Pauli FIN 73,53 75,0 115,0 232,5 422,5
- 83 kg
1. Hampel Rolf GER 81,36 275,0 155,0 270,0 700,0
2. Bettati Roberto ITA 82,84 267,5 150,0 240,0 657,5
3. Rasmussen Erik DEN 82,92 245,0 182,5 222,5 650,0
4. Huovinen Rami FIN 82,85 230,0 147,5 242,5 620,0
5. Berg Tomas SWE 80,46 242,5 142,5 230,0 615,0
6. Ring Tomas SWE 82,89 227,5 192,5 185,0 605,0
7. Singh Karnail GBR 78,72 227,5 132,5 220,0 580,0
8. Sahlgren Jan DEN 82,31 210,0 160,0 205,0 575,0
9. Hodik Jaroslav CZE 82,76 175,0 130,0 215,0 520,0
- 93 kg
1. Valentinsen Sigve NOR 86,55 282,5 217,5 270,0 770,0
2. Sekot Michal CZE 92,04 265,0 192,5 257,5 715,0
3. Hagfors Harri FIN 92,63 257,5 172,5 285,0 715,0
4. Hering Uwe GER 92,36 230,0 225,0 257,5 712,5
5. Hoglander Lars SWE 91,73 277,5 175,0 245,0 697,5
6. Branheim Ulf SWE 92,78 262,5 172,5 245,0 680,0
7. Norpila Seppo FIN 92,84 220,0 192,5 245,0 657,5
8. De Carli Carlo ITA 83,68 170,0 110,0 215,0 495,0
- 105 kg
1. Theuser Petr CZE 102,92 325,0 227,5 285,0 837,5
2. Niskanen Jari FIN 104,82 277,5 200,0 250,0 727,5
3. Leroy Fabrice FRA 103,60 235,0 220,0 232,5 687,5
4. Cejnek Rostislav CZE 102,87 235,0 215,0 230,0 680,0
Battisti Giuseppe ITA 100,27 245,0 285,0
Haensicke Peer GER 100,81 245,0 240,0
- 120 kg
1. Kanat Zoltan CZE 117,43 300,0 240,0 295,0 835,0
2. Andersson Tomas SWE 116,36 320,0 150,0 285,0 755,0
3. Iakovlev Vitalii RUS 108,16 290,0 190,0 250,0 730,0
4. Haugen Sven Joran NOR 112,73 250,0 185,0 242,5 677,5
5. Psota Jiri CZE 107,62 75,0 202,5 75,0 352,5
120+ kg
1. Jaeger Michael GER 130,61 260,0 235,0 305,0 800,0
2. Raica Marius ROU 123,81 215,0 185,0 210,0 610,0
Salonen Kyosti FIN 140,44 222,5 275,0
Masters 3
- 59 kg
1. Giummarra Franco ITA 57,34 187,5 70,0 177,5 435,0
2. Moiseev Alexander BLR 57,95 160,0 95,0 160,0 415,0
3. Lietzau Joachim GER 58,95 105,0 130,5 130,0 365,5
- 66 kg
1. Gombar Milan SVK 65,38 210,5 117,5 212,5 540,5
2. Blard Patrick FRA 65,78 180,0 107,5 205,0 492,5
3. Kemppainen Markku FIN 65,27 130,0 122,5 160,0 412,5
- 74 kg
1. Jasinski Adam POL 73,53 232,5 137,5 212,5 582,5
2. Echtner Horst GER 73,47 195,0 125,0 220,0 540,0
3. Couturier Claude FRA 73,67 202,5 137,5 200,0 540,0
4. Coppari Noriano ITA 73,97 192,5 142,5 197,5 532,5
5. Remy Roger BEL 73,97 200,0 90,0 238,0 528,0
6. Macrow Stanley GBR 69,88 180,0 120,0 197,5 497,5
7. Maiste Heino EST 73,75 110,0 112,5 217,5 440,0
- 83 kg
1. Fabri Janos HUN 80,44 215,0 135,0 270,0 620,0
2. Hundertmark Dieter GER 82,52 220,0 160,0 235,0 615,0
3. Luedecke Guenter GER 82,67 217,5 137,5 227,5 582,5
4. Juntunen Antero FIN 82,54 215,0 105,0 245,0 565,0
5. Dudziak Michel FRA 82,55 190,0 112,5 237,5 540,0
Gustafsson Christer FIN 78,73
- 93 kg
1. Jane Kevin GBR 92,63 257,5 162,5 272,5 692,5
2. Waidmann Gustav GER 90,91 240,0 145,0 220,0 605,0
3. Buchs Christian FRA 91,10 230,0 125,0 247,5 602,5
4. Ptacek Josef CZE 92,31 200,0 165,0 180,0 545,0
5. Ellender Michael GBR 88,85 165,0 135,0 230,0 530,0
- 105 kg
1. Stenberg Rolf NOR 102,53 255,0 175,0 267,5 697,5
2. Weidemeier Wolfgang GER 95,64 235,0 140,0 247,5 622,5
3. Zvada Stefan CZE 102,55 220,0 162,5 232,5 615,0
4. Monseu Serge BEL 100,42 200,0 127,5 252,5 580,0
5. Dulling James GBR 103,96 190,0 152,5 230,0 572,5
6. Belmas Jean Paul FRA 99,34 242,5 122,5 170,0 535,0
Lillegard Leif NOR 100,10 160,0 250,0
- 120 kg
1. Katzula Reiner GER 114,53 240,0 180,0 230,0 650,0
2. Ring Hans SWE 118,89 200,0 170,0 222,5 592,5
3. Primus Vaclav CZE 105,61 162,5 112,5 222,5 497,5
120+ kg
1. Kyllonen Toivo FIN 121,55 230,0 117,5 215,0 562,5
2. Trygg Christer SWE 146,01 190,0 110,0 180,0 480,0
Paul Harald GER 122,55 160,0 210,0
Masters 4
- 59 kg
1. Hansen Bent DEN 58,24 120,0 75,0 155,0 350,0
2. Werner Ludwig GER 58,47 110,0 80,0 152,5 342,5
- 66 kg
1. Ruotsala Torsten FIN 65,71 165,0 77,5 200,0 442,5
2. Diepold Alexander GER 63,78 150,0 105,0 150,0 405,0
3. Little Roger GBR 65,48 115,0 65,0 152,5 332,5
- 74 kg
1. Scott Desmond GBR 71,68 100,0 85,0 150,0 335,0
- 83 kg
1. Schoetz Rainer GER 80,08 180,0 137,5 200,0 517,5
- 93 kg
1. Puhakka Tapani FIN 90,79 100,0 90,0 180,0 370,0
- 105 kg
1. Laurits Mihkel EST 97,52 190,0 130,0 210,0 530,0
2. Helen Klas FIN 95,97 135,0 115,0 150,0 400,0
3. Feldmann Klaus GER 94,24 100,0 107,5 140,0 347,5
- 120 kg
1. Sarik Vojtech CZE 105,79 120,0 110,0 172,5 402,5